MR LIAC Summer Classic Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/9-10/2018
  HomeLast update:  06-11-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.91L
31.66L
B
BB*


# 20
# 36
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
49
44
-6.53
-0.88
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.10L
36.44L
3:29.28L
B*
B
 



# 5
# 9
# 17C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
46
57
62
-10.05
+1.07
***  
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.08L
1:13.29L
1:30.22L
2:23.81L
3:11.67L
29.48L
BB*
BB
 
BB
B*
BB






# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
53
37
36
46
34
55
-8.05
+0.50
-1.03
+3.56
-3.92
+0.36
 
 
Nick Bibolov (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.02L
2:56.52L
31.36L
2:47.14L
1:20.75L
1:07.24L
B
B*
BB*
BB*
B
BB*






# 24
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
30
31
43
41
41
38
-1.59
-10.07
-1.53
-7.27
-2.72
-4.87
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.02L
1:19.54L
5:18.44L
2:12.95L
2:36.59L
2:55.15L
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
A
AA
ZSRB
ZSRB*
ZSRB*
ZSRB
JO
EZ*
# 21
# 33
# 39
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
4
2
3
2
10
3
+2.76
-2.25
-5.19
-0.27
+1.29
-2.28
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.04L
36.71L
3:13.56L
1:18.76L
43.20L
1:37.64L
AAA
BB*
A
A*
AA
BB






# 8B
# 12B
# 18B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
1
12
6
9
1
19
-1.08
-3.00
-0.54
-7.84
-0.43
+1.74
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.88L
1:17.86L
3:07.91L
2:48.20L
1:14.79L
1:07.24L
A
BB
A
BB
A*
A






# 19
# 23
# 31
# 63
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
14
19
9
4
9
14
-0.44
+2.39
+4.05
-5.43
-3.61
-2.20
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.30L
1:29.51L
2:50.15L
2:48.91L
34.66L
42.21L
BB*
A*
A
A
A
BB
JO*
JO*

JO


# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 42
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
12
10
12
14
9
10
***  
-2.33
+0.09
-2.27
+0.20
-0.43
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.85L
1:27.71L
3:21.58L
A
 
BB



# 19
# 23
# 31
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
13
33
17
-1.85
+2.63
-3.67
 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.96L
1:13.19L
1:20.33L
2:17.20L
1:08.50L
2:58.63L
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB


JO*



# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
33
36
15
32
36
22
-3.36
-1.91
-1.57
-1.08
-3.36
-1.52
 
 
Matilda Buchen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.41L
42.64L
3:25.46L
42.15L
1:31.17L
3:00.08L
BB*
B*
B*
 
B
B






# 9
# 13
# 17C
# 45
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
51
34
59
37
33
59
-1.55
-1.86
***  
+0.21
-1.31
-3.37
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.20L
31.36L
2:39.81L
2:42.66L
37.01L
2:53.89L
AAA
A
AA
AA
AAA
AAA





JO
# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 42
# 50
# 74
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
2
9
3
6
1
15
+0.33
-0.12
+1.25
+0.64
+0.13
-0.73
 
 
Emma Canudas (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.44L
1:23.02L
1:09.96L
B*
BB
BB



# 63
# 67
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
8
35
32
***  
-0.41
+1.84
 
 
Matthew Chan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
2:27.33L
3:11.50L
29.47L
 
 
 
B
B*
BB
 
 
 



# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 74
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
---
---
---
50
33
54
---  
---  
---  
+6.56
-1.91
+1.34
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.07L
35.25L
3:18.40L
B
BB
B*



# 5
# 9
# 17C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
44
48
55
-6.24
-0.34
***  
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.57L
1:11.58L
3:11.93L
AA
BB
B*
JO


# 20
# 24
# 32
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
7
16
23
+0.41
+0.92
***  
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.76L
1:07.13L
1:17.77L
3:17.35L
31.72L
BB
A
BB
BB
BB





# 21
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
30
27
23
16
27
+4.08
+1.97
+3.18
+9.07
+1.34
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
# 32
# 36
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.69L
33.05L
40.21L
34.38L
42.94L
NS    
B
BB
BB*
A*
BB
 





 
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
22
24
20
8
11
---
-4.25
-0.82
-1.36
-1.34
+1.07
---  
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.48L
37.21L
3:16.36L
42.43L
1:33.54L
2:59.91L
BB*
B*
B
 
B*
B*






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
27
60
51
38
43
58
-5.42
-2.01
-2.45
-2.43
-8.44
-5.72
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.17L
2:27.56L
1:12.76L
2:12.05L
1:05.41L
2:51.95L
A*
BB
BB*
A
BB
BB
JO
JO

JO
JO*
JO
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
25
9
35
19
21
13
-0.60
-2.69
-2.90
+0.40
-3.95
-2.58
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.03L
1:23.07L
31.66L
2:59.96L
1:26.59L
1:39.58L
BB
B*
A*
BB*
B
B






# 19
# 23
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
45
28
25
39
47
26
-0.44
-7.78
-0.72
-4.54
+0.23
+1.06
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.19L
32.19L
38.58L
A*
A*
BB*



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
7
11
10
-8.33
-1.07
-8.38
 
 
Katie Duong (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.19L
44.95L
3:42.05L
1:27.77L
46.04L
1:41.59L
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 11B
# 15B
# 17B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
22
15
14
25
20
19
***  
-0.07
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.16L
1:20.56L
1:05.88L
A*
BB*
A



# 21
# 29
# 37
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
24
28
16
-4.12
-4.36
-0.49
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.47L
1:13.49L
3:04.30L
2:36.35L
1:13.21L
1:26.72L
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB






# 20
# 24
# 32
# 60
# 68
# 72
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
23
22
15
15
21
17
-1.14
+3.20
+9.94
-0.66
-2.24
+3.00
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.50L
2:39.61L
2:59.79L
1:13.37L
1:22.12L
1:08.29L
BB
A
AA
AA*
AA
A


JO
JO*
JO

# 19
# 27
# 31
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
27
6
3
7
2
20
+1.01
+1.22
+2.12
-2.23
+1.66
+1.20
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.40L
1:11.50L
1:09.38L
2:52.08L
30.29L
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
A
ZSRB
EZ
EZ*
ZSRB
JO*
# 21
# 29
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
5
4
7
1
18
+1.59
+0.82
-1.99
+6.52
-0.60
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.68L
1:21.52L
1:16.02L
1:23.44L
2:56.41L
BB
BB*
B
B
B*





# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 69
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
39
34
54
30
24
+0.35
-3.82
+0.05
+1.66
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.79L
2:31.35L
3:09.82L
2:28.79L
1:26.25L
1:03.80L
A
A
BB*
AA*
BB*
A

JO

JO*


# 24
# 28
# 32
# 64
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
8
7
21
5
14
24
+1.61
-1.03
-31.68
***  
-8.55
+0.41
 
 
Eren Goral (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.49L
1:20.22L
3:13.05L
2:49.13L
1:21.80L
1:30.55L
B
B
B
BB*
B*
B






# 20
# 24
# 32
# 60
# 68
# 72
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
47
37
24
44
44
23
-7.46
+4.06
-5.11
***  
-7.04
-3.26
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:12.64L
1:37.61L
3:00.38L
37.83L
1:20.99L
2:36.02L
B*
BB*
BB
BB
A
BB






# 2
# 6
# 18C
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
13
20
21
22
13
21
-12.41
-11.20
+5.30
+1.11
+0.80
+3.74
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.04L
1:15.21L
1:04.41L
1:10.03L
2:40.51L
NS    
AAA
A*
AA*
AA
A
 
ZSRA
JO*
JO*

JO
 
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2
14
8
9
14
---
+3.49
-3.48
-1.10
+0.39
-0.94
---  
 
 
David He (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.31L
2:18.12L
1:11.59L
AA
AA
AA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRB
# 22
# 26
# 34
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
4
6
2
+5.96
+11.30
+4.47
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.70L
1:29.87L
37.69L
1:07.60L
32.18L
1:20.05L
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
1
1
1
1
1
1
-5.84
+1.26
+0.76
-0.35
+0.71
-1.96
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.68L
3:38.59L
1:23.35L
46.01L
54.00L
BB
BB*
BB
B
B





# 12B
# 18B
# 44B
# 48B
# 52B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
11
15
20
19
15
+0.23
***  
-1.81
+3.68
-2.72
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.25L
1:26.22L
1:48.15L
BB*
B*
 



# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
41
46
35
-3.89
-4.27
+4.90
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.27L
1:23.12L
1:38.29L
BB
BB*
B



# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
32
36
25
-0.80
-1.21
+5.11
 
 
Erica Lin (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:55.12L
1:28.01L
1:11.26L
1:25.68L
3:12.33L
32.38L
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
BB




JO*

# 21
# 33
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
37
15
46
32
13
35
-2.40
-4.31
+2.31
+1.10
-8.28
+0.97
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.84L
2:53.77L
31.45L
2:47.88L
1:22.22L
1:29.99L
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB






# 19
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
32
20
23
16
31
10
+1.89
-2.64
-0.23
+1.49
-0.15
+2.51
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.80L
35.97L
3:14.94L
38.61L
44.01L
1:30.41L
AA
BB
A*
AA*
AA*
A*






# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
# 47B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
4
7
4
8
1
5
-2.00
-1.16
-25.45
-1.27
-1.70
-8.09
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.40L
37.12L
2:46.92L
31.30L
1:16.18L
2:27.14L
AAA
A*
A
AAA
AA*
A
EZ


EZ
JO*

# 10
# 14
# 18C
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
1
7
10
1
4
11
-0.05
-0.63
-5.79
+0.32
-2.73
+6.25
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:55.37L
37.04L
2:55.60L
2:47.38L
1:18.61L
2:38.59L
A*
A
A
AA*
AA
BB*
JO*


JO


# 1
# 13
# 17C
# 41
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
13
5
25
16
6
30
***  
-0.37
+2.88
-3.87
+0.74
-15.36
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.45L
2:39.03L
27.79L
2:36.13L
1:14.08L
1:00.69L
A
BB*
AA*
A*
BB
AA*
JO*

JO*


JO*
# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
12
14
6
14
23
7
-3.69
***  
-1.96
-4.69
-3.61
-5.10
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.80L
33.52L
3:15.91L
41.19L
41.12L
1:33.68L
B
BB
B*
B
A*
B






# 6
# 10
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
23
28
30
31
8
29
-2.73
-0.82
***  
+1.05
-0.49
+2.62
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.50L
39.26L
DQ    
3:05.15L
38.48L
1:29.93L
BB
BB*
 
BB*
BB
B


 



# 10
# 14
# 18C
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
18
16
---
26
24
24
-1.26
-4.18
---  
***  
+0.03
+3.74
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.95L
3:34.58L
33.62L
B
B
BB



# 19
# 31
# 35
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
55
19
47
+9.26
+9.66
+1.41
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.01L
32.69L
2:41.00L
2:48.07L
34.30L
2:27.87L
AAA
A
AAA
AA*
A
AA
EZ

JO
JO

JO
# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 45
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
1
16
3
18
7
11
+1.42
+0.86
-0.07
-2.06
+0.61
+0.31
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.24L
42.52L
3:10.58L
1:15.36L
47.99L
1:33.44L
A
A*
A*
AA
BB
BB
JO
JO*
JO*
JO
JO

# 11B
# 15B
# 17B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
6
8
2
5
8
10
+0.04
-1.11
-16.29
+0.73
+1.38
+2.46
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.28L
2:41.74L
32.64L
2:48.01L
1:16.10L
1:10.58L
B
BB
B
BB*
BB*
B*






# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
51
17
52
42
29
50
+0.34
-2.44
-0.13
***  
-3.99
-11.46
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.95L
1:22.53L
1:09.47L
2:38.06L
1:20.37L
DQ    
B*
 
B
 
 
 





 
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
63
56
61
55
55
---
***  
+1.02
+1.75
+3.45
+0.92
---  
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.67L
2:46.60L
1:21.23L
2:29.53L
2:50.77L
2:58.47L
BB
B
 
B
B
BB*






# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
52
18
54
53
29
21
+1.19
+4.03
+1.96
+2.03
+3.07
***  
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:07.78L
1:34.23L
1:18.34L
B*
B
B



# 25
# 33
# 37
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
12
22
55
***  
+0.30
+3.84
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.85L
1:31.75L
1:00.42L
2:10.55L
2:23.66L
3:06.78L
A
 
A
A
A
B
JO


JO
JO

# 22
# 34
# 38
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
24
37
25
16
6
29
-1.64
+2.66
+1.94
+0.92
+8.52
-8.40
 
 
Cole Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.25L
28.56L
BB*
A*


# 20
# 36
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
25
15
-19.65
-4.60
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.61L
1:29.64L
BB
 


# 19
# 23
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
34
37
+4.73
+1.88
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.85L
43.06L
3:21.36L
40.27L
1:32.04L
2:57.42L
BB
B
B*
B*
B
B






# 10
# 14
# 18C
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
30
27
32
29
25
35
+0.04
-1.11
***  
-2.23
-2.77
+1.65
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.03L
1:07.99L
2:30.76L
2:34.95L
1:10.26L
27.87L
AA
A*
A
A*
A
AA
JO

JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 64
# 68
# 78
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
4
9
6
6
8
29
-1.32
-4.97
-1.89
***  
-1.03
-0.32
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.28L
35.64L
3:10.52L
38.00L
1:32.60L
2:46.98L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
B
BB*






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 45
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
38
54
47
27
39
42
-12.06
-3.76
***  
+0.03
-3.88
-30.05
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.22L
38.99L
1:33.28L
A
A
BB
JO
JO

# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
9
9
9
+0.17
+0.39
+3.15
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.29L
31.63L
34.58L
2:43.60L
44.08L
1:14.92L
A*
A
AA
AA
BB
AA
JO*

EZ
JO

JO
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 42
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
7
14
2
7
15
3
-19.64
+0.30
+0.00
+0.92
-1.08
+0.01
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.69L
DQ    
31.37L
1:15.58L
1:30.35L
1:09.60L
BB
 
A
A
BB
BB

 




# 23
# 27
# 35
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
15
---
22
11
11
29
-0.06
---  
+1.09
-0.09
+0.94
+1.55
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.87L
35.12L
3:25.61L
3:14.84L
46.87L
2:58.22L
B
BB*
B*
B*
B
B*






# 5
# 9
# 17C
# 41
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
49
47
60
41
30
57
-2.42
-3.10
-9.24
***  
-1.20
-5.39
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.93L
1:10.39L
1:01.63L
1:07.51L
2:29.78L
28.86L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB




JO

# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
32
25
32
29
9
49
-3.99
-0.41
-0.23
+0.45
-2.98
+1.03
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.52L
1:15.83L
5:06.21L
2:11.00L
NS    
NS    
AA
A
AA*
A
 
 
EZ
JO
EZ*
JO
 
 
# 22
# 34
# 40
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
11
7
3
17
---
---
+0.68
+3.01
-54.27
+3.57
---  
---  
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.64L
2:44.68L
32.32L
2:46.51L
1:17.01L
1:09.90L
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 20
# 28
# 36
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
35
20
50
40
31
48
-11.76
***  
-2.13
***  
-4.30
-5.18
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.10L
2:30.12L
31.94L
AA*
AAA
A*

EZ

# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
8
1
30
-3.51
-1.51
-0.79
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.37L
1:08.38L
1:02.43L
1:06.85L
2:55.43L
28.94L
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA*
EZ*
ZSRB*
# 21
# 29
# 37
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
1
1
5
4
4
6
+4.47
+4.17
+0.95
-1.16
-9.38
-2.46
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.43L
1:42.39L
3:06.62L
42.90L
47.32L
1:26.23L
AAA
A
AA*
BB
BB
AA
JO
JO
JO*

JO
JO
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
# 48B
# 52B
# 56B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
2
5
5
13
4
4
+0.21
+2.84
***  
-0.82
-0.16
+0.68
 
 
William Sun (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 70
# 74
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
---
---
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:45.25L
5:41.31L
2:41.09L
1:17.26L
1:06.07L
 
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
 





# 20
# 28
# 40
# 60
# 68
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
---
21
16
29
33
35
---  
***  
***  
-6.28
-4.51
-0.81
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.21L
39.13L
45.13L
1:22.03L
51.05L
1:38.69L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 51B
# 55B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
9
25
16
16
12
15
-6.12
-0.03
-0.62
-1.50
-2.65
+2.24
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.65L
1:21.77L
58.77L
58.74L
17:35.58L
AA
BB*
AA
AAA
AA*
EZ

JO
ZSRA
SM*
# 22
# 34
# 38
# 66
# 80
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 1500 Free
10
19
15
3
2
-2.93
-6.04
+0.53
+1.60
***  
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:46.79L
33.19L
2:48.66L
1:19.33L
1:34.07L
 
BB
BB*
A
BB
BB
 





# 23
# 27
# 35
# 59
# 67
# 71
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
---
13
44
18
23
20
---  
-0.95
-3.00
+0.03
+0.43
+1.20
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.79L
2:46.66L
1:13.67L
2:18.63L
2:39.78L
19:03.05L
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB*






# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 70
# 80
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 1500 Free
48
19
40
37
25
9
-0.25
-0.14
+0.78
-0.37
+4.47
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.23L
38.25L
2:57.79L
2:58.01L
1:20.72L
2:38.53L
B
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB






# 6
# 14
# 18C
# 42
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
26
14
19
18
12
25
-2.13
-0.89
-4.53
+0.56
-1.20
-1.06
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.03L
34.38L
41.85L
1:17.09L
37.91L
1:31.89L
AA*
A
A
A
AA
A
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 43B
# 47B
# 55B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
6
3
7
8
7
6
-5.75
+0.93
+0.83
+1.26
-0.68
+0.69
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.49L
29.40L
2:42.69L
DQ    
39.23L
2:24.60L
A*
AA
AA
 
AA*
AA
JO*
JO
JO
 
JO*
JO
# 2
# 10
# 18C
# 46
# 50
# 58
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
8
2
6
---
4
5
***  
+0.55
+2.29
---  
-1.75
+5.91
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.03L
2:22.60L
26.96L
A*
AA
A
JO*
JO
EZ*
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
18
5
15
-3.86
+8.19
-0.83
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.38L
42.05L
1:30.59L
2:48.79L
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*




# 9
# 13
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
50
33
31
47
-5.42
***  
-3.26
-25.34
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.91L
46.61L
DQ    
1:26.11L
56.00L
1:40.81L
BB
BB*
 
BB*
B
BB


 



# 8B
# 16B
# 18B
# 44B
# 52B
# 56B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
16
14
---
24
20
20
-1.41
-4.34
---  
-4.35
-0.70
-1.39
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.72L
1:10.92L
59.53L
1:05.13L
2:36.43L
26.63L
BB
BB
A
A
BB
AA


JO
JO

EZ
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
31
29
20
20
21
12
-0.63
-1.97
+0.63
-0.74
-1.18
+0.18
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Hanna Matheson
12
2:55.37L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
12
13
Anthony Scalia
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
12
12
11
12
2:51.29L
2:52.49L
2:58.30L
3:12.64L
-19.64
***  
***  
-12.41
A*
A*
BB*
B*
JO*
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
10
2:29.70L
2:48.03L
-5.84
-5.75
AAAA*
AA*
EZ
JO*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:34.43L
+0.21
AAA
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
27
38
44
46
49
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
1:24.01L
1:30.19L
1:36.48L
1:40.28L
1:43.07L
1:44.10L
1:46.87L
+1.42
-8.33
-5.42
-12.06
-6.24
-10.05
-2.42
AAA
A*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
EZ






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
20
22
23
26
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
12
11
12
12
12
11
1:21.20L
1:29.51L
1:37.61L
1:38.69L
1:38.80L
1:43.23L
+0.33
-2.33
-11.20
-4.25
-2.73
-2.13
AAA
A*
BB*
B
B
B

JO*




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
9
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
1:29.87L
1:38.80L
1:49.21L
+1.26
-2.00
-6.12
AAAA
AA
BB
EZ


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
16
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Oliver Wu
10
10
10
1:33.04L
1:42.39L
1:50.91L
-1.08
+2.84
-1.41
AAA
A
BB

JO

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
16
47
48
50
51
54
57
60
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Michelle Wu
Matilda Buchen
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
32.19L
32.69L
35.12L
35.25L
35.38L
35.41L
35.64L
36.44L
37.21L
-1.07
+0.86
-3.10
-0.34
-5.42
-1.55
-3.76
+1.07
-2.01
A*
A
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
14
18
24
28
30
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
28.40L
29.40L
31.36L
31.63L
32.50L
33.05L
33.52L
33.85L
-0.05
+0.55
-0.12
+0.30
-1.26
-0.82
-0.82
+0.04
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
JO






 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
22
25
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
10
34.38L
35.24L
35.97L
38.19L
39.13L
+0.93
+0.04
-1.16
***  
-0.03
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
JO
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
12
Christopher Lema
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
36.68L
36.71L
+0.23
-3.00
BB
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
33
34
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Michelle Wu
Matilda Buchen
12
11
11
11
37.04L
38.58L
42.05L
42.64L
-0.37
-8.38
***  
-1.86
A
BB*
B*
B*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
14
16
20
27
Anthony Scalia
Nick Londono
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
11
11
12
11
34.58L
37.12L
38.25L
39.26L
40.21L
43.06L
+0.00
-0.63
-0.89
-4.18
-1.36
-1.11
AA
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
EZ





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
15
16
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Katie Duong
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
10
37.69L
41.85L
42.52L
44.95L
45.13L
+0.76
+0.83
-1.11
-0.07
-0.62
AAA
A
A*
BB
BB
EZ
JO
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Oliver Wu
10
46.61L
-4.34
BB*

 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
14
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
10
10
10
3:10.58L
3:14.94L
3:42.05L
-16.29
-25.45
***  
A*
A*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 17C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
25
47
51
55
59
60
62
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
Matilda Buchen
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
2:41.00L
2:55.60L
3:10.52L
3:16.36L
3:18.40L
3:25.46L
3:25.61L
3:29.28L
-0.07
+2.88
***  
-2.45
***  
***  
-9.24
***  
AAA
A
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
JO







 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
15
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Christopher Lema
10
10
10
3:06.62L
3:13.56L
3:38.59L
***  
-0.54
***  
AA*
A
BB*
JO*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 18C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
10
12
19
21
30
32
Max Buchen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
2:39.81L
2:42.69L
2:46.92L
2:50.15L
2:57.79L
3:00.38L
3:15.91L
3:21.36L
+1.25
+2.29
-5.79
+0.09
-4.53
+5.30
***  
***  
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B*
B*

JO






 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
14
27
32
34
45
55
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Jenna Mond
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
2:21.10L
2:25.85L
2:25.88L
2:30.50L
2:31.84L
2:33.61L
2:39.03L
2:44.95L
-3.51
-1.85
-0.44
+1.01
+1.89
+4.73
-0.44
+9.26
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B








 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
12
23
25
35
47
49
51
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Hunter Emerson
Cole Pergan
Peter Sloniewsky
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
14
14
14
13
14
13
14
14
14
2:10.03L
2:11.57L
2:15.45L
2:20.47L
2:21.25L
2:24.64L
2:34.49L
2:35.91L
2:36.28L
-1.32
+0.41
-3.69
-1.14
-19.65
-11.76
-7.46
-6.53
+0.34
AA
AA
A
A*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
JO
JO
JO*






 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
24
30
37
39
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
16
15
15
15
15
16
16
15
2:26.37L
2:30.04L
2:31.02L
2:31.40L
2:44.16L
2:46.76L
2:55.12L
2:57.68L
+4.47
+3.49
+2.76
+1.59
-4.12
+4.08
-2.40
+0.35
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A*
BB
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB




 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
10
11
24
25
31
32
33
48
52
53
63
Matthew Chan
David He
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Charlie Shemet
Kasper Buchen
Brian Veit
Michael Muroff
Aj Bances
Shane Muller
17
17
16
16
16
17
16
17
15
15
16
17
15
NS    
2:17.31L
2:20.65L
2:21.52L
2:28.85L
2:29.17L
2:32.72L
2:32.93L
2:32.96L
2:39.79L
2:40.67L
2:41.08L
2:51.95L
---  
+5.96
-2.93
+0.68
-1.64
-0.60
-0.63
-3.99
-3.36
-0.25
+1.19
-8.05
***  
 
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
 
ZSRB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO







 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
19
28
33
37
Olivia Schlegel
Kathryn Brady
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
13
14
13
14
13
1:15.69L
1:17.86L
1:23.07L
1:27.71L
1:29.64L
-0.06
+2.39
-7.78
+2.63
+1.88
BB
BB
B*
 
 





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
16
22
30
37
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Eren Goral
13
14
14
13
13
14
1:07.79L
1:07.99L
1:11.58L
1:13.49L
1:16.02L
1:20.22L
+1.61
-4.97
+0.92
+3.20
-1.59
+4.06
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B






 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Rebecca Muroff
16
3:07.78L
***  
B*

 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
18
19
David He
Jack Dillon
Michael Muroff
Brian Veit
17
17
16
15
2:18.12L
2:27.56L
2:46.60L
2:46.66L
+11.30
-2.69
+4.03
-0.14
AA
BB
B
B
ZSRA
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
13
20
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
14
14
14
13
2:30.12L
2:39.61L
2:46.79L
2:53.77L
-1.51
+1.22
-0.95
-2.64
AAA
A
BB
BB
EZ



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
14
17
20
21
31
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
2:30.76L
2:31.35L
2:39.03L
2:41.74L
2:44.68L
2:45.25L
2:56.52L
-1.89
-1.03
***  
-2.44
***  
***  
-10.07
A
A
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
JO*
JO





 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
14
28
34
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Sophia Genao
16
15
15
15
15
1:08.38L
1:11.50L
1:15.21L
1:20.56L
1:21.52L
+4.17
+0.82
-3.48
-4.36
-3.82
AAA
AA
A*
BB*
BB*
ZSRA
EZ
JO*


 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
25
29
35
36
37
40
54
56
Matthew Chan
William Sun
Charlie Shemet
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Kasper Buchen
Aj Bances
Brian Veit
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
17
15
17
16
17
15
17
15
16
15
NS    
NS    
1:10.39L
1:10.92L
1:12.76L
1:13.19L
1:13.29L
1:13.67L
1:21.23L
1:22.53L
---  
---  
-0.41
-1.97
-2.90
-1.91
+0.50
+0.78
+1.96
+1.02
 
 
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
 
 
 
 








 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
17
19
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
14
14
14
14
2:59.79L
3:07.91L
3:21.58L
3:34.58L
+2.12
+4.05
-3.67
+9.66
AA
A
BB
B
JO



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
15
21
23
24
Ethan Cybulski
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Richie Chiarella
Eren Goral
13
13
13
14
14
NS    
3:04.30L
3:09.82L
3:11.93L
3:13.05L
---  
+9.94
-31.68
***  
-5.11
 
BB
BB*
B*
B
 




 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
15
22
Sydney Boals
Erica Lin
Rebecca Muroff
15
16
16
1:19.54L
1:28.01L
1:34.23L
-2.25
-4.31
+0.30
AA
BB
B
ZSRB*


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
7
15
19
36
37
William Sun
David He
Henry Shemet
Kasper Buchen
Jake Vecchio
Aj Bances
Cj Pergan
15
17
16
15
16
17
16
NS    
1:11.59L
1:15.83L
1:20.33L
1:21.77L
1:30.22L
1:31.75L
---  
+4.47
+3.01
-1.57
-6.04
-1.03
+2.66
 
AA
A
BB
BB*
 
 
 
ZSRB
JO
JO*



 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
23
25
30
44
47
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Abbie Dimaculangan
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
13
13
13
14
14
14
31.37L
31.45L
31.66L
31.94L
33.19L
33.62L
+1.09
-0.23
-0.72
-0.79
-3.00
+1.41
A
A
A*
A*
BB*
BB






 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
6
15
43
44
50
52
Ethan Cybulski
Ryan Matheson
Cole Pergan
Nick Bibolov
Adam Albert
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
13
14
14
13
14
13
14
NS    
27.79L
28.56L
31.36L
31.66L
32.32L
32.64L
---  
-1.96
-4.60
-1.53
-0.88
-2.13
-0.13
 
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
JO*





 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
16
27
46
54
55
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Rebecca Muroff
16
15
15
16
16
15
16
1:02.43L
1:04.41L
1:05.88L
1:07.13L
1:11.26L
1:16.02L
1:18.34L
+0.95
-1.10
-0.49
+1.97
+2.31
+0.05
+3.84
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
B
B
ZSRB
JO*





 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
15
20
25
32
61
Matthew Chan
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
Shane Muller
17
16
16
16
17
15
NS    
58.77L
59.53L
1:00.42L
1:01.63L
1:09.47L
---  
+0.53
+0.63
+1.94
-0.23
+1.75
 
AA
A
A
BB
B
 
JO
JO



 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Sydney Boals
15
5:18.44L
-5.19
AAA*
ZSRB*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
Henry Shemet
Antonio Vavalle
16
13
5:06.21L
5:41.31L
-54.27
***  
AA*
BB*
EZ*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
18
41
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Sarah Seale
12
12
12
2:47.38L
2:48.07L
3:14.84L
-3.87
-2.06
***  
AA*
AA*
B*
JO
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
14
18
26
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
12
11
11
11
2:42.66L
2:43.60L
2:48.91L
2:58.01L
3:05.15L
+0.64
+0.92
-2.27
+0.56
***  
AA
AA
A
BB
BB*

JO
JO


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
9
16
25
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
10
10
10
9
10
10
1:07.60L
1:15.36L
1:17.09L
1:17.22L
1:22.03L
1:27.77L
-0.35
+0.73
+1.26
+0.17
-1.50
***  
AAAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
EZ
JO
JO
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
20
24
Sergei Boudreau
Christopher Lema
Oliver Wu
10
10
10
1:18.76L
1:23.35L
1:26.11L
-7.84
-1.81
-4.35
A*
BB
BB*



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
27
37
38
AvaGrace Monti
Sofia Primak
Matilda Buchen
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
11
12
34.30L
38.00L
42.15L
42.43L
+0.61
+0.03
+0.21
-2.43
A
BB
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
9
22
24
29
31
Nick Londono
Thomas DeMaio
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Miele
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
31.30L
34.38L
34.66L
37.83L
38.48L
40.27L
41.19L
+0.32
-1.34
+0.20
+1.11
+0.03
-2.23
+1.05
AAA
A*
A
BB
BB
B*
B
EZ






 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 47B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
9
20
Emily Herr
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
Katie Duong
10
10
10
9
10
32.18L
37.91L
38.61L
38.99L
46.04L
+0.71
-0.68
-1.27
+0.39
***  
AAAA
AA
AA*
A
BB*
EZ
JO

JO

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 48B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
19
Ryan Sommerstad
Christopher Lema
10
10
42.90L
46.01L
-0.82
+3.68
BB
B


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
Sarah Seale
12
46.87L
-1.20
B

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
8
10
11
15
Max Buchen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Timmy Brady
Thomas DeMaio
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
11
12
12
37.01L
39.23L
41.12L
42.21L
42.94L
44.08L
+0.13
-1.75
-0.49
-0.43
+1.07
-1.08
AAA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB

JO*




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 51B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
12
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
44.01L
47.99L
51.05L
-1.70
+1.38
-2.65
AA*
BB
BB

JO

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 52B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
15
20
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Christopher Lema
Oliver Wu
10
10
10
10
43.20L
47.32L
54.00L
56.00L
-0.43
-0.16
-2.72
-0.70
AA
BB
B
B

JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
31
33
39
43
Hanna Matheson
Michelle Wu
Matilda Buchen
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
12
11
11
12
12
1:18.61L
1:30.59L
1:31.17L
1:32.60L
1:33.54L
+0.74
-3.26
-1.31
-3.88
-8.44
AA
BB*
B
B
B*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
12
13
24
25
29
Anthony Scalia
Nick Londono
Colin Veit
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Miele
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
1:14.92L
1:16.18L
1:20.72L
1:20.99L
1:29.93L
1:32.04L
1:33.68L
+0.01
-2.73
-1.20
+0.80
+3.74
-2.77
+2.62
AA
AA*
A*
A
B
B
B
JO
JO*





 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 55B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
9
10
15
19
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
1:20.05L
1:30.41L
1:31.89L
1:33.28L
1:33.44L
1:38.69L
1:41.59L
-1.96
-8.09
+0.69
+3.15
+2.46
+2.24
***  
AAA
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
EZ

JO




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 56B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
19
20
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
10
10
10
1:26.23L
1:37.64L
1:40.81L
+0.68
+1.74
-1.39
AA
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
30
42
47
57
58
59
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Matilda Buchen
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
2:27.87L
2:38.59L
2:46.98L
2:48.79L
2:58.22L
2:59.91L
3:00.08L
+0.31
-15.36
-30.05
-25.34
-5.39
-5.72
-3.37
AA
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B
JO






 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
5
11
21
25
35
Thomas DeMaio
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
12
11
11
NS    
2:24.60L
2:27.14L
2:36.02L
2:38.53L
2:57.42L
---  
+5.91
+6.25
+3.74
-1.06
+1.65
 
AA
A
BB
BB
B
 
JO




 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
18
32
39
41
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Abbie Dimaculangan
Anna Libohova
13
14
14
13
14
2:47.88L
2:48.66L
2:56.27L
2:59.96L
3:02.25L
+1.49
+0.03
-0.80
-4.54
-3.89
A
A
BB
BB*
BB*





 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
15
29
40
41
42
44
Ryan Matheson
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Bibolov
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
14
13
13
13
13
14
14
2:36.13L
2:36.35L
2:41.09L
2:46.51L
2:47.14L
2:48.01L
2:49.13L
-4.69
-0.66
-6.28
***  
-7.27
***  
***  
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*







 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Sydney Boals
15
2:12.95L
-0.27
AAA
ZSRB
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
16
17
19
32
37
46
50
53
55
William Sun
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Kasper Buchen
Brian Veit
Aj Bances
Matthew Chan
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
15
16
16
17
15
15
17
17
16
15
NS    
2:10.55L
2:11.00L
2:12.05L
2:17.20L
2:18.63L
2:23.81L
2:27.33L
2:29.53L
2:38.06L
---  
+0.92
+3.57
+0.40
-1.08
-0.37
+3.56
+6.56
+2.03
+3.45
 
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
JO
JO
JO






 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
Kathryn Brady
Emma Canudas
14
14
2:48.20L
3:10.44L
-5.43
***  
BB
B*


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
13
14
2:28.79L
2:34.95L
***  
***  
AA*
A*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
9
23
30
32
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kiersten Clancy
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
16
15
15
16
15
16
1:06.85L
1:09.38L
1:10.03L
1:17.77L
1:23.44L
1:25.68L
-1.16
-1.99
+0.39
+3.18
+1.66
+1.10
AAA*
AA*
AA
BB
B
 
ZSRA*
EZ*




 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
18
20
21
29
36
55
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Kasper Buchen
Shane Muller
16
16
16
17
17
15
15
58.74L
1:05.03L
1:05.13L
1:05.41L
1:07.51L
1:08.50L
1:20.37L
+1.60
-3.86
-0.74
-3.95
+0.45
-3.36
+0.92
AAA
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
 
ZSRA
JO*
JO
JO*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
11
23
31
35
36
46
47
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Abbie Dimaculangan
14
14
13
14
13
14
14
14
13
1:13.37L
1:14.79L
1:15.58L
1:19.33L
1:22.22L
1:23.02L
1:23.12L
1:26.22L
1:26.59L
-2.23
-3.61
-0.09
+0.43
-0.15
-0.41
-1.21
-4.27
+0.23
AA*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
JO*








 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
21
23
29
31
33
41
44
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
Eren Goral
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
1:10.26L
1:13.21L
1:14.08L
1:16.10L
1:17.01L
1:17.26L
1:20.75L
1:21.80L
-1.03
-2.24
-3.61
-3.99
-4.30
-4.51
-2.72
-7.04
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
JO*







 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
14
24
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Sophia Genao
15
15
15
2:36.59L
2:40.51L
2:56.41L
+1.29
-0.94
***  
A
A
B*
JO
JO

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
5
6
9
21
25
29
Henry Shemet
William Sun
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
Kevin Xu
Brian Veit
Michael Muroff
16
15
16
16
17
16
15
16
NS    
NS    
2:22.60L
2:23.66L
2:29.78L
2:36.43L
2:39.78L
2:50.77L
---  
---  
+8.19
+8.52
-2.98
-1.18
+4.47
+3.07
 
 
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
JO
JO
JO



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
11
20
25
26
35
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Abbie Dimaculangan
Anna Libohova
14
13
13
14
14
13
14
1:22.12L
1:29.99L
1:30.35L
1:34.07L
1:38.29L
1:39.58L
1:48.15L
+1.66
+2.51
+0.94
+1.20
+5.11
+1.06
+4.90
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
JO






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
17
23
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Eren Goral
13
13
14
1:26.25L
1:26.72L
1:30.55L
-8.55
+3.00
-3.26
BB*
BB
B



 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
13
16
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Erica Lin
Kiersten Clancy
15
15
16
16
16
2:52.08L
2:55.15L
2:55.43L
3:12.33L
3:17.35L
+6.52
-2.28
-9.38
-8.28
+9.07
AA
AA
AA*
BB
BB
ZSRB
EZ*
EZ*
JO*

 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
13
15
21
22
29
33
34
Henry Shemet
William Sun
Jack Dillon
Max Buchen
Michael Muroff
Kasper Buchen
Cj Pergan
Matthew Chan
Aj Bances
16
15
17
12
16
15
16
17
17
NS    
NS    
2:51.95L
2:53.89L
2:58.47L
2:58.63L
3:06.78L
3:11.50L
3:11.67L
---  
---  
-2.58
-0.73
***  
-1.52
-8.40
-1.91
-3.92
 
 
BB
AAA
BB*
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
JO
JO





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
20
29
32
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Emma Canudas
14
14
13
14
1:07.24L
1:08.29L
1:09.60L
1:09.96L
-2.20
+1.20
+1.55
+1.84
A
A
BB
BB




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
24
35
38
48
50
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
14
13
13
13
13
14
1:00.69L
1:03.80L
1:06.07L
1:07.24L
1:09.90L
1:10.58L
-5.10
+0.41
-0.81
-4.87
-5.18
-11.46
AA*
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
JO*





 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
6
18
27
35
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Erica Lin
15
16
15
16
16
NS    
28.94L
30.29L
31.72L
32.38L
---  
-2.46
-0.60
+1.34
+0.97
 
AA*
A
BB
BB
 
ZSRB*
JO*


 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
15
29
49
54
55
Kevin Xu
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Charlie Shemet
Matthew Chan
Aj Bances
16
16
14
17
17
17
26.63L
26.96L
27.87L
28.86L
29.47L
29.48L
+0.18
-0.83
-0.32
+1.03
+1.34
+0.36
AA
A
AA
BB
BB
BB
EZ
EZ*
JO*



 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
Jake Vecchio
Brian Veit
16
15
17:35.58L
19:03.05L
***  
***  
AA*
BB*
SM*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Hanna Matheson
1:22.16
2:55.37
(1:33.21)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Anthony Scalia
37.98
1:22.32
(44.34)
2:07.77
(45.45)
2:51.29
(43.52)
 
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
1:16.11
 
 
 
2:52.49
 
 
12
Timmy Brady
37.49
1:23.96
(46.47)
2:12.98
(49.02)
2:58.30
(45.32)
 
13
Richie Hall
38.73
1:25.67
(46.94)
2:19.06
(53.39)
3:12.64
(53.58)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
33.94
1:12.22
(38.28)
1:51.73
(39.51)
2:29.70
(37.97)
 
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
38.75
1:23.68
(44.93)
2:09.20
(45.52)
2:48.03
(38.83)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
35.91
1:15.46
(39.55)
1:55.46
(40.00)
2:34.43
(38.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
40.10
1:24.01
(43.91)
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
 
1:30.19
 
 
27
Marissa DeMarco
44.76
1:36.48
(51.72)
 
38
Sofia Primak
48.13
1:40.28
(52.15)
 
44
Amy Chen
48.47
1:43.07
(54.60)
 
46
Anna Albert
48.66
1:44.10
(55.44)
 
49
Sarah Seale
48.62
1:46.87
(58.25)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Max Buchen
37.78
1:21.20
(43.42)
 
10
Timmy Brady
 
1:29.51
 
 
20
Richie Hall
45.01
1:37.61
(52.60)
 
22
Thomas DeMaio
 
1:38.69
 
 
23
Thomas Miele
45.81
1:38.80
(52.99)
 
26
Colin Veit
49.52
1:43.23
(53.71)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
42.11
1:29.87
(47.76)
 
4
Sabrina Lisica
 
1:38.80
 
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:49.21
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
44.68
1:33.04
(48.36)
 
5
Ryan Sommerstad
49.20
1:42.39
(53.19)
 
16
Oliver Wu
 
1:50.91
 
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lila Monti
45.55
1:35.13
(49.58)
2:30.60
(55.47)
3:10.58
(39.98)
 
4
Sabrina Lisica
43.16
1:35.24
(52.08)
2:32.14
(56.90)
3:14.94
(42.80)
 
14
Katie Duong
 
1:49.73
 
 
 
3:42.05
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 17C
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
35.27
1:18.42
(43.15)
2:04.33
(45.91)
2:41.00
(36.67)
 
25
Hanna Matheson
37.33
1:22.39
(45.06)
2:15.92
(53.53)
2:55.60
(39.68)
 
47
Sofia Primak
41.29
1:32.95
(51.66)
2:27.51
(54.56)
3:10.52
(43.01)
 
51
Marissa DeMarco
 
1:40.00
 
2:32.15
(52.15)
3:16.36
 
 
55
Amy Chen
 
1:36.16
 
 
 
3:18.40
 
 
59
Matilda Buchen
45.32
1:35.29
(49.97)
2:39.66
(1:04.37)
3:25.46
(45.80)
 
60
Sarah Seale
51.21
1:41.03
(49.82)
2:40.77
(59.74)
3:25.61
(44.84)
 
62
Anna Albert
49.64
1:46.94
(57.30)
2:45.93
(58.99)
3:29.28
(43.35)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
33.26
1:09.63
(36.37)
1:45.84
(36.21)
2:21.10
(35.26)
 
13
Hannah Brockman
34.52
1:11.69
(37.17)
1:49.14
(37.45)
2:25.85
(36.71)
 
14
Kathryn Brady
33.49
1:10.61
(37.12)
1:48.43
(37.82)
2:25.88
(37.45)
 
27
Hope Farrell
33.38
1:11.89
(38.51)
1:51.76
(39.87)
2:30.50
(38.74)
 
32
Hannah Lin
33.69
1:12.77
(39.08)
1:52.49
(39.72)
2:31.84
(39.35)
 
34
Karsten Pergan
35.60
1:14.72
(39.12)
1:54.56
(39.84)
2:33.61
(39.05)
 
45
Abbie Dimaculangan
34.91
1:14.14
(39.23)
1:55.87
(41.73)
2:39.03
(43.16)
 
55
Jenna Mond
36.40
1:18.15
(41.75)
2:01.29
(43.14)
2:44.95
(43.66)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
31.40
1:07.88
(36.48)
1:52.46
(44.58)
2:26.37
(33.91)
 
2
Angelina Harris
32.86
1:13.16
(40.30)
1:55.33
(42.17)
2:30.04
(34.71)
 
4
Sydney Boals
32.67
1:13.25
(40.58)
1:57.69
(44.44)
2:31.02
(33.33)
 
5
Riley Gavigan
32.69
1:11.93
(39.24)
1:56.17
(44.24)
2:31.40
(35.23)
 
24
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.69
1:18.33
(44.64)
2:07.27
(48.94)
2:44.16
(36.89)
 
30
Kiersten Clancy
34.44
1:16.91
(42.47)
2:08.52
(51.61)
2:46.76
(38.24)
 
37
Erica Lin
39.69
1:28.93
(49.24)
2:16.72
(47.79)
2:55.12
(38.40)
 
39
Sophia Genao
37.43
1:21.02
(43.59)
2:17.29
(56.27)
2:57.68
(40.39)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Noah Giunta
31.54
1:07.79
(36.25)
 
9
Liam Preston
32.24
1:07.99
(35.75)
 
16
Richie Chiarella
32.72
1:11.58
(38.86)
 
22
Hunter Emerson
34.15
1:13.49
(39.34)
 
30
Nick Bibolov
 
1:16.02
 
 
37
Eren Goral
36.60
1:20.22
(43.62)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Rebecca Muroff
37.96
1:23.38
(45.42)
2:14.42
(51.04)
3:07.78
(53.36)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
David He
30.76
1:05.87
(35.11)
1:42.43
(36.56)
2:18.12
(35.69)
 
9
Jack Dillon
32.59
1:09.74
(37.15)
1:48.83
(39.09)
2:27.56
(38.73)
 
18
Michael Muroff
33.52
1:13.64
(40.12)
1:58.33
(44.69)
2:46.60
(48.27)
 
19
Brian Veit
36.30
1:18.91
(42.61)
2:03.19
(44.28)
2:46.66
(43.47)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Liam Preston
36.08
1:14.39
(38.31)
1:53.32
(38.93)
2:30.76
(37.44)
 
7
Noah Giunta
35.23
1:13.57
(38.34)
1:52.93
(39.36)
2:31.35
(38.42)
 
14
Ryan Matheson
37.14
1:17.62
(40.48)
1:59.29
(41.67)
2:39.03
(39.74)
 
17
Sean Muller
38.35
1:18.79
(40.44)
2:01.01
(42.22)
2:41.74
(40.73)
 
20
Peter Sloniewsky
39.26
1:22.03
(42.77)
2:04.29
(42.26)
2:44.68
(40.39)
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
40.05
1:23.11
(43.06)
2:05.35
(42.24)
2:45.25
(39.90)
 
31
Nick Bibolov
41.50
1:26.72
(45.22)
2:12.14
(45.42)
2:56.52
(44.38)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
33.73
1:08.38
(34.65)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
35.19
1:11.50
(36.31)
 
14
Angelina Harris
37.17
1:15.21
(38.04)
 
28
Kaitlyn Ehlers
38.98
1:20.56
(41.58)
 
34
Sophia Genao
39.82
1:21.52
(41.70)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
40.61
1:26.26
(45.65)
2:12.99
(46.73)
2:59.79
(46.80)
 
9
Kathryn Brady
43.59
1:30.94
(47.35)
2:19.53
(48.59)
3:07.91
(48.38)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
47.14
1:39.76
(52.62)
2:31.50
(51.74)
3:21.58
(50.08)
 
19
Jenna Mond
46.21
1:41.33
(55.12)
2:38.48
(57.15)
3:34.58
(56.10)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
37.12
1:19.54
(42.42)
 
15
Erica Lin
41.13
1:28.01
(46.88)
 
22
Rebecca Muroff
43.96
1:34.23
(50.27)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
30.61
1:02.43
(31.82)
 
8
Angelina Harris
31.46
1:04.41
(32.95)
 
16
Kaitlyn Ehlers
31.82
1:05.88
(34.06)
 
27
Kiersten Clancy
32.33
1:07.13
(34.80)
 
46
Erica Lin
33.42
1:11.26
(37.84)
 
54
Sophia Genao
35.84
1:16.02
(40.18)
 
55
Rebecca Muroff
37.25
1:18.34
(41.09)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sydney Boals
34.22
3:23.61
 
(45.03)
1:14.16
4:09.59
(39.94)
(45.98)
1:56.25
4:44.74
(42.09)
(35.15)
2:38.58
5:18.44
(42.33)
(33.70)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Henry Shemet
31.83
3:13.46
 
(43.34)
1:10.39
3:57.85
(38.56)
(44.39)
1:50.35
4:32.90
(39.96)
(35.05)
2:30.12
5:06.21
(39.77)
(33.31)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
35.07
3:36.71
 
(51.54)
1:16.15
4:28.30
(41.08)
(51.59)
2:00.82
5:05.58
(44.67)
(37.28)
2:45.17
5:41.31
(44.35)
(35.73)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Hanna Matheson
38.76
1:21.54
(42.78)
2:05.52
(43.98)
2:47.38
(41.86)
 
18
AvaGrace Monti
39.23
1:22.08
(42.85)
2:05.80
(43.72)
2:48.07
(42.27)
 
41
Sarah Seale
44.82
1:34.59
(49.77)
2:25.27
(50.68)
3:14.84
(49.57)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Max Buchen
38.23
1:20.23
(42.00)
2:02.07
(41.84)
2:42.66
(40.59)
 
7
Anthony Scalia
38.38
1:20.62
(42.24)
2:02.58
(41.96)
2:43.60
(41.02)
 
14
Timmy Brady
39.44
1:22.85
(43.41)
2:06.87
(44.02)
2:48.91
(42.04)
 
18
Colin Veit
42.39
1:28.34
(45.95)
2:14.36
(46.02)
2:58.01
(43.65)
 
26
James Monahan
42.64
1:30.10
(47.46)
2:18.27
(48.17)
3:05.15
(46.88)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 43B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.77
1:07.60
(35.83)
 
5
Lila Monti
35.98
1:15.36
(39.38)
 
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
37.41
1:17.09
(39.68)
 
9
Claudia Retzlaff
36.58
1:17.22
(40.64)
 
16
Giuliana Vavalle
39.51
1:22.03
(42.52)
 
25
Katie Duong
40.75
1:27.77
(47.02)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 44B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Sergei Boudreau
37.30
1:18.76
(41.46)
 
20
Christopher Lema
40.81
1:23.35
(42.54)
 
24
Oliver Wu
40.24
1:26.11
(45.87)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hanna Matheson
37.83
1:18.61
(40.78)
 
31
Michelle Wu
43.21
1:30.59
(47.38)
 
33
Matilda Buchen
43.61
1:31.17
(47.56)
 
39
Sofia Primak
45.21
1:32.60
(47.39)
 
43
Marissa DeMarco
45.87
1:33.54
(47.67)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Anthony Scalia
36.33
1:14.92
(38.59)
 
4
Nick Londono
36.72
1:16.18
(39.46)
 
12
Colin Veit
39.14
1:20.72
(41.58)
 
13
Richie Hall
39.36
1:20.99
(41.63)
 
24
James Monahan
43.21
1:29.93
(46.72)
 
25
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
44.99
1:32.04
(47.05)
 
29
Thomas Miele
45.60
1:33.68
(48.08)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 55B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
38.24
1:20.05
(41.81)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
44.69
1:30.41
(45.72)
 
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
45.70
1:31.89
(46.19)
 
9
Claudia Retzlaff
45.90
1:33.28
(47.38)
 
10
Lila Monti
45.75
1:33.44
(47.69)
 
15
Giuliana Vavalle
47.12
1:38.69
(51.57)
 
19
Katie Duong
46.69
1:41.59
(54.90)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 56B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
41.94
1:26.23
(44.29)
 
19
Sergei Boudreau
47.05
1:37.64
(50.59)
 
20
Oliver Wu
48.84
1:40.81
(51.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
33.61
1:11.14
(37.53)
1:49.90
(38.76)
2:27.87
(37.97)
 
30
Hanna Matheson
36.48
1:17.56
(41.08)
1:59.82
(42.26)
2:38.59
(38.77)
 
42
Sofia Primak
37.97
1:20.60
(42.63)
2:04.83
(44.23)
2:46.98
(42.15)
 
47
Michelle Wu
 
1:22.62
 
2:07.46
(44.84)
2:48.79
 
 
57
Sarah Seale
37.65
1:24.02
(46.37)
2:12.74
(48.72)
2:58.22
(45.48)
 
58
Marissa DeMarco
40.69
1:27.25
(46.56)
 
 
2:59.91
(2:59.91)
 
59
Matilda Buchen
39.05
1:25.11
(46.06)
2:14.09
(48.98)
3:00.08
(45.99)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Hannah Lin
36.67
1:20.38
(43.71)
2:10.05
(49.67)
2:47.88
(37.83)
 
18
Brennyn Veit
37.82
1:19.39
(41.57)
2:10.03
(50.64)
2:48.66
(38.63)
 
32
Emma Libohova
41.62
1:27.23
(45.61)
2:17.84
(50.61)
2:56.27
(38.43)
 
39
Abbie Dimaculangan
38.44
1:25.01
(46.57)
2:18.84
(53.83)
2:59.96
(41.12)
 
41
Anna Libohova
 
1:26.91
 
2:21.61
(54.70)
3:02.25
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Ryan Matheson
31.95
1:10.04
(38.09)
2:01.82
(51.78)
2:36.13
(34.31)
 
15
Hunter Emerson
33.84
1:13.13
(39.29)
2:01.08
(47.95)
2:36.35
(35.27)
 
29
Antonio Vavalle
34.90
1:16.85
(41.95)
2:06.11
(49.26)
2:41.09
(34.98)
 
40
Peter Sloniewsky
36.44
1:18.11
(41.67)
2:10.10
(51.99)
2:46.51
(36.41)
 
41
Nick Bibolov
34.32
1:19.94
(45.62)
2:09.61
(49.67)
2:47.14
(37.53)
 
42
Sean Muller
35.39
1:16.72
(41.33)
2:10.07
(53.35)
2:48.01
(37.94)
 
44
Eren Goral
36.40
1:21.76
(45.36)
2:10.86
(49.10)
2:49.13
(38.27)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
30.65
1:04.15
(33.50)
1:38.42
(34.27)
2:12.95
(34.53)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kathryn Brady
37.18
1:20.23
(43.05)
2:03.90
(43.67)
2:48.20
(44.30)
 
8
Emma Canudas
39.83
1:27.77
(47.94)
2:18.81
(51.04)
3:10.44
(51.63)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Noah Giunta
32.34
1:09.54
(37.20)
1:48.59
(39.05)
2:28.79
(40.20)
 
6
Liam Preston
33.47
1:12.33
(38.86)
1:52.37
(40.04)
2:34.95
(42.58)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
31.79
1:06.85
(35.06)
 
7
Riley Gavigan
32.22
1:09.38
(37.16)
 
9
Angelina Harris
33.05
1:10.03
(36.98)
 
23
Kiersten Clancy
35.86
1:17.77
(41.91)
 
30
Sophia Genao
37.37
1:23.44
(46.07)
 
32
Erica Lin
38.87
1:25.68
(46.81)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jake Vecchio
27.04
58.74
(31.70)
 
18
Brendan Williams
30.02
1:05.03
(35.01)
 
20
Kevin Xu
30.21
1:05.13
(34.92)
 
21
Jack Dillon
 
1:05.41
 
 
29
Charlie Shemet
31.32
1:07.51
(36.19)
 
36
Kasper Buchen
32.38
1:08.50
(36.12)
 
55
Shane Muller
36.20
1:20.37
(44.17)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hope Farrell
34.94
1:13.37
(38.43)
 
9
Kathryn Brady
36.71
1:14.79
(38.08)
 
11
Olivia Schlegel
36.17
1:15.58
(39.41)
 
23
Brennyn Veit
38.89
1:19.33
(40.44)
 
31
Hannah Lin
39.88
1:22.22
(42.34)
 
35
Emma Canudas
40.82
1:23.02
(42.20)
 
36
Emma Libohova
41.60
1:23.12
(41.52)
 
46
Anna Libohova
42.15
1:26.22
(44.07)
 
47
Abbie Dimaculangan
42.30
1:26.59
(44.29)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Liam Preston
34.37
1:10.26
(35.89)
 
21
Hunter Emerson
36.22
1:13.21
(36.99)
 
23
Ryan Matheson
36.02
1:14.08
(38.06)
 
29
Sean Muller
37.39
1:16.10
(38.71)
 
31
Peter Sloniewsky
38.06
1:17.01
(38.95)
 
33
Antonio Vavalle
38.04
1:17.26
(39.22)
 
41
Nick Bibolov
38.98
1:20.75
(41.77)
 
44
Eren Goral
39.49
1:21.80
(42.31)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sydney Boals
37.31
1:17.33
(40.02)
1:57.15
(39.82)
2:36.59
(39.44)
 
14
Angelina Harris
38.64
1:19.24
(40.60)
2:00.09
(40.85)
2:40.51
(40.42)
 
24
Sophia Genao
41.48
1:25.99
(44.51)
2:11.91
(45.92)
2:56.41
(44.50)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
38.92
1:22.12
(43.20)
 
10
Hannah Lin
41.93
1:29.99
(48.06)
 
11
Olivia Schlegel
43.37
1:30.35
(46.98)
 
20
Brennyn Veit
44.83
1:34.07
(49.24)
 
25
Emma Libohova
46.10
1:38.29
(52.19)
 
26
Abbie Dimaculangan
46.96
1:39.58
(52.62)
 
35
Anna Libohova
52.17
1:48.15
(55.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Noah Giunta
40.74
1:26.25
(45.51)
 
17
Hunter Emerson
40.75
1:26.72
(45.97)
 
23
Eren Goral
42.11
1:30.55
(48.44)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
37.43
1:20.60
(43.17)
2:06.59
(45.99)
2:52.08
(45.49)
 
3
Sydney Boals
40.76
1:25.33
(44.57)
2:10.35
(45.02)
2:55.15
(44.80)
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
40.28
1:24.60
(44.32)
2:10.05
(45.45)
2:55.43
(45.38)
 
13
Erica Lin
42.20
1:30.50
(48.30)
2:21.91
(51.41)
3:12.33
(50.42)
 
16
Kiersten Clancy
45.26
1:35.15
(49.89)
2:26.12
(50.97)
3:17.35
(51.23)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kathryn Brady
32.19
1:07.24
(35.05)
 
20
Hope Farrell
32.18
1:08.29
(36.11)
 
29
Olivia Schlegel
33.11
1:09.60
(36.49)
 
32
Emma Canudas
33.76
1:09.96
(36.20)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Ryan Matheson
29.40
1:00.69
(31.29)
 
24
Noah Giunta
30.46
1:03.80
(33.34)
 
35
Antonio Vavalle
32.25
1:06.07
(33.82)
 
38
Nick Bibolov
31.92
1:07.24
(35.32)
 
48
Peter Sloniewsky
34.19
1:09.90
(35.71)
 
50
Sean Muller
33.48
1:10.58
(37.10)
 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jake Vecchio
27.34
2:49.69
5:09.58
7:30.08
9:52.15
12:15.24
14:39.16
17:01.97
 
(34.75)
(35.51)
(35.41)
(35.40)
(36.00)
(36.42)
(35.15)
1:05.81
3:51.03
5:44.95
8:05.75
10:28.12
12:51.29
15:15.27
17:35.58
(38.47)
(1:01.34)
(35.37)
(35.67)
(35.97)
(36.05)
(36.11)
(33.61)
1:40.47
 
6:19.71
8:41.23
11:03.56
13:27.38
15:50.81
(34.66)
 
(34.76)
(35.48)
(35.44)
(36.09)
(35.54)
2:14.94
4:34.07
6:54.67
9:16.75
11:39.24
14:02.74
16:26.82
(34.47)
(4:34.07)
(34.96)
(35.52)
(35.68)
(35.36)
(36.01)
 
9
Brian Veit
33.68
3:05.29
5:39.17
8:12.73
10:43.34
13:21.05
15:54.59
18:26.50
 
(37.58)
(38.37)
(38.38)
(34.99)
(37.94)
(37.38)
(37.30)
1:11.74
3:43.92
6:17.48
8:51.44
11:26.15
14:00.08
16:33.09
19:03.05
(38.06)
(38.63)
(38.31)
(38.71)
(42.81)
(39.03)
(38.50)
(36.55)
1:49.80
4:22.19
6:55.66
9:29.53
12:04.17
14:37.99
17:10.98
(38.06)
(38.27)
(38.18)
(38.09)
(38.02)
(37.91)
(37.89)
2:27.71
5:00.80
7:34.35
10:08.35
12:43.11
15:17.21
17:49.20
(37.91)
(38.61)
(38.69)
(38.82)
(38.94)
(39.22)
(38.22)