MR LIAC Jr Mets #2 - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/11/2018
  HomeLast update:  07-12-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.76L
3:18.26L
3:04.64L
AAA
 
AA



# 2
# 12
# 20B
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
12
24
1
-0.70
***  
+1.44
 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 12
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 12
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.73L
3:15.65L
3:22.95L
BB
 
BB*



# 1
# 11
# 19B
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
23
16
5
+4.43
***  
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.68L
3:17.62L
3:33.86L
B
 
BB*



# 2
# 12
# 20B
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
30
23
9
+7.73
***  
***  
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.59L
43.46L
3:14.17L
BB
B*
B



# 5
# 9
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
4
20
6
-2.89
-3.31
-2.19
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.64L
DQ    
3:08.27L
B
 
B

 

# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
12
---
10
+0.12
---  
+8.31
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.01L
39.54L
1:07.39L
A
BB
AA



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
2
6
1
+0.85
+0.96
-0.44
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.68L
1:37.63L
37.70L
A*
BB
BB
JO


# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
3
7
5
-0.88
-8.34
-0.25
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.86L
1:36.85L
37.27L
BB*
BB
BB



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
2
4
6
-5.39
+0.21
+0.95
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.23L
2:43.33L
2:45.08L
A
A
A
JO


# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2
5
4
+4.27
+4.94
+9.21
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.02L
44.24L
1:27.73L
 
 
 



# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
12
13
19
+0.49
-0.79
-18.06
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.16L
2:31.99L
AA
AA
JO

# 12
# 18
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
2
3
+0.80
+1.01
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.38L
30.71L
2:42.71L
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 3B
# 13B
# 19B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
1
1
1
+0.38
-1.01
-0.59
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:37.48L
43.45L
 
BB*
B
 


# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
---
5
21
---  
-6.67
+2.30
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.44L
36.73L
3:18.67L
BB*
BB
BB*



# 7B
# 13B
# 19B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
6
3
4
***  
-0.30
***  
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.00L
1:43.98L
42.73L
B*
B*
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
17
13
19
***  
***  
+3.07
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.39L
41.58L
2:59.92L
BB
B
BB*



# 5
# 9
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6
10
2
-1.36
-1.75
-15.02
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.92L
BB

# 1
Female Open 100 Breast
7
-0.74
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.26L
2:46.12L
AA*
AA*
JO
JO*
# 10
# 20C
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
1
1
-0.54
-0.80
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.02L
36.88L
1:14.07L
BB
A
BB



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
8
1
5
-0.74
-0.16
+2.74
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.82L
2:41.31L
2:36.08L
B
BB
A



# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
8
6
6
+1.06
+2.28
+1.80
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.95L
1:52.43L
45.56L
BB*
B
 



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
14
29
37
-2.22
+1.88
+2.74
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
49.84L
1:25.66L
 
 
 
 


# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
---
27
15
---  
-5.64
-3.16
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.23L
1:14.84L
3:09.29L
BB
BB*
BB*



# 6
# 16
# 20C
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
1
3
3
-5.56
-3.39
-6.62
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.65L
37.11L
2:39.33L
AAA
A*
AAA
EZ

JO
# 5
# 9
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
1
2
1
+1.06
-3.99
-1.48
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.83L
1:30.28L
3:00.84L
A
A
AA
JO
JO
JO
# 3B
# 7B
# 19B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
4
3
2
+0.22
+0.91
-0.91
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.01L
1:41.48L
41.65L
B
BB
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
8
8
16
-1.79
-0.92
-0.15
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.85L
3:20.39L
3:19.91L
 
B*
B



# 6
# 12
# 20C
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
6
25
5
-16.14
***  
-1.45
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.82L
44.73L
1:16.08L
B
 
BB



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
13
26
8
+4.54
+1.06
+0.77
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.42L
1:29.03L
3:13.15L
BB
A
A*

JO
JO*
# 3B
# 7B
# 19B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
7
1
3
-1.68
-1.10
***  
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.08L
42.59L
B*
B


# 3A
# 13A
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
3
2
***  
-0.44
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.99L
2:43.65L
1:08.56L
B
AA
A

JO

# 6
# 12
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
8
2
+1.86
+0.97
-0.05
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.66L
2:42.41L
BB
A


# 1
# 11
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
6
4
+0.25
+2.08
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.06L
1:45.82L
42.93L
B*
BB*
B



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
30
18
23
-1.72
-7.71
+2.89
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.44L
42.84L
1:16.49L
B
B*
BB*



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
15
14
9
-0.43
-3.55
-9.25
 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.19L
1:56.41L
42.56L
 
B*
B



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
37
33
21
+0.85
***  
+0.93
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.03L
2:44.72L
2:39.22L
B
BB
BB



# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
10
9
7
-3.78
-0.53
+0.25
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.83L
1:29.57L
35.64L
A*
A*
BB
JO
JO*
JO*
# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
2
2
2
-2.41
-6.88
-1.37
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 5
# 9
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
7
12
23
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Isabela Londono
Abbie Dimaculangan
Alyssa Casalinuovo
14
13
14
13
10
1:24.23L
1:29.66L
1:31.92L
1:38.64L
1:54.73L
+4.27
+0.25
-0.74
+0.12
+4.43
A
BB
BB
B
BB
JO




 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
8
10
12
30
Kasper Buchen
Max Buchen
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
15
13
14
13
10
10
NS    
NS    
1:28.82L
1:29.03L
1:31.76L
2:06.68L
---  
---  
+1.06
-3.78
-0.70
+7.73
 
 
B
B
AAA
B
 
 




 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 3A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Genevieve Rochlin
8
58.08L
***  
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
14
30
37
Emily Herr
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Julianna Tribble
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
39.38L
45.83L
46.68L
46.83L
50.42L
53.95L
59.06L
1:02.19L
+0.38
-2.41
-0.88
+0.22
-1.68
-2.22
-1.72
+0.85
AAAA
A*
A*
A
BB
BB*
B*
 
EZ
JO
JO
JO




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
17
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
9
10
10
49.86L
54.01L
59.00L
-5.39
-1.79
***  
BB*
B
B*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
4
6
8
13
15
Lauren Woody
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
NS    
1:23.65L
1:30.01L
1:33.59L
1:35.39L
1:39.02L
1:44.82L
1:46.44L
---  
+1.06
+0.85
-2.89
-1.36
-0.74
+4.54
-0.43
 
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
EZ






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
4
6
12
Matthew Miele
Thomas Miele
Anthony Scalia
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
11
12
12
11
11
NS    
1:31.23L
1:39.99L
1:48.85L
1:57.02L
---  
-5.56
+1.86
-16.14
+0.49
 
BB
B
 
 
 




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
18
29
33
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Ava Emmerich
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
1:29.03L
1:29.57L
1:30.28L
1:35.44L
1:37.63L
1:45.82L
1:52.43L
1:56.41L
-1.10
-6.88
+0.91
***  
-8.34
-7.71
+1.88
***  
A
A*
A
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B*
JO
JO*
JO





 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
8
13
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
9
10
10
10
1:36.85L
1:37.48L
1:41.48L
1:43.98L
+0.21
-6.67
-0.92
***  
BB
BB*
BB
B*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
6
10
14
20
26
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
NS    
36.88L
37.11L
39.54L
41.58L
42.84L
43.46L
44.73L
---  
-0.16
-3.99
+0.96
-1.75
-3.55
-3.31
+1.06
 
A
A*
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
27
Nick Londono
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
12
11
11
35.26L
44.24L
49.84L
-0.54
-0.79
-5.64
AA*
 
 
JO


 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
16
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
14
10
2:42.41L
2:43.33L
3:15.65L
+2.08
+4.94
***  
A
A
 



 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
2
6
8
9
23
24
25
Kasper Buchen
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Anthony Scalia
Antonio Vavalle
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
15
13
13
14
12
13
10
10
11
NS    
NS    
2:29.16L
2:41.31L
2:43.65L
2:44.72L
3:17.62L
3:18.26L
3:20.39L
---  
---  
+0.80
+2.28
+0.97
-0.53
***  
***  
***  
 
 
AA
BB
AA
BB
 
 
B*
 
 
JO

JO




 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 13A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Genevieve Rochlin
8
42.59L
-0.44
B

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 13B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
21
23
37
Emily Herr
Giuliana Vavalle
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Ava Emmerich
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
30.71L
35.64L
36.73L
37.70L
42.56L
42.93L
45.56L
-1.01
-1.37
-0.30
-0.25
+0.93
+2.89
+2.74
AAAA*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
EZ
JO*





 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 14B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
16
19
21
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
Maksim Klaric
9
10
10
10
37.27L
41.65L
42.73L
43.45L
+0.95
-0.15
+3.07
+2.30
BB
B
B
B




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
9
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
11
12
12
12
1:07.39L
1:14.07L
1:16.08L
1:16.49L
-0.44
+2.74
+0.77
-9.25
AA
BB
BB
BB*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
15
19
Anthony Scalia
Thomas Miele
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
12
12
11
11
1:08.56L
1:14.84L
1:25.66L
1:27.73L
-0.05
-3.39
-3.16
-18.06
A
BB*
 
 




 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
Hope Farrell
Abbie Dimaculangan
14
13
2:45.08L
3:08.27L
+9.21
+8.31
A
B


 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
13
2:31.99L
2:36.08L
2:39.22L
+1.01
+1.80
+0.25
AA
A
BB



 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
10
9
10
10
2:42.71L
3:00.84L
3:13.15L
3:18.67L
3:22.95L
-0.59
-0.91
***  
***  
***  
AAAA
AA
A*
BB*
BB*
EZ
JO
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
6
Lauren Woody
AvaGrace Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
11
12
11
12
NS    
2:39.33L
2:59.92L
3:14.17L
---  
-1.48
-15.02
-2.19
 
AAA
BB*
B
 
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
10
3:04.64L
3:33.86L
+1.44
***  
AA
BB*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
Nick Londono
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
11
2:46.12L
3:09.29L
3:19.91L
-0.80
-6.62
-1.45
AA*
BB*
B
JO*


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
39.14
1:24.23
(45.09)
 
6
Olivia Schlegel
42.33
1:29.66
(47.33)
 
7
Isabela Londono
41.67
1:31.92
(50.25)
 
12
Abbie Dimaculangan
44.80
1:38.64
(53.84)
 
23
Alyssa Casalinuovo
56.36
1:54.73
(58.37)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
42.83
1:29.03
(46.20)
 
2
Giuliana Vavalle
43.71
1:29.57
(45.86)
 
3
Lila Monti
 
1:30.28
 
 
6
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
46.67
1:35.44
(48.77)
 
7
Ava Emmerich
46.45
1:37.63
(51.18)
 
18
Kayla Seale
51.85
1:45.82
(53.97)
 
29
Kallie Micena
 
1:52.43
 
 
33
Julianna Tribble
 
1:56.41
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
49.05
1:36.85
(47.80)
 
5
Maksim Klaric
46.85
1:37.48
(50.63)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
48.82
1:41.48
(52.66)
 
13
Maxwell LeGrady
51.71
1:43.98
(52.27)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
32.61
1:07.39
(34.78)
 
5
Hanna Matheson
35.02
1:14.07
(39.05)
 
8
Sofia Primak
36.28
1:16.08
(39.80)
 
9
Sarah Seale
37.03
1:16.49
(39.46)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Anthony Scalia
33.45
1:08.56
(35.11)
 
3
Thomas Miele
35.15
1:14.84
(39.69)
 
15
Matthew Miele
 
1:25.66
 
 
19
Jacob Field
40.56
1:27.73
(47.17)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hope Farrell
38.68
1:20.35
(41.67)
2:04.65
(44.30)
2:45.08
(40.43)
 
10
Abbie Dimaculangan
38.68
1:28.48
(49.80)
2:23.81
(55.33)
3:08.27
(44.46)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Giunta
32.44
1:10.75
(38.31)
1:57.54
(46.79)
2:31.99
(34.45)
 
6
Ryan Matheson
32.24
1:12.61
(40.37)
2:02.03
(49.42)
2:36.08
(34.05)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
33.59
1:14.89
(41.30)
2:04.20
(49.31)
2:39.22
(35.02)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
34.42
1:16.92
(42.50)
2:06.31
(49.39)
2:42.71
(36.40)
 
2
Lila Monti
42.76
1:30.29
(47.53)
2:22.33
(52.04)
3:00.84
(38.51)
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
40.37
1:32.00
(51.63)
2:32.13
(1:00.13)
3:13.15
(41.02)
 
4
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
44.34
1:36.57
(52.23)
2:34.70
(58.13)
3:18.67
(43.97)
 
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:35.75
 
2:39.29
(1:03.54)
3:22.95
 
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
42.87
1:33.12
(50.25)
2:25.53
(52.41)
3:04.64
(39.11)
 
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
51.79
1:45.77
(53.98)
2:49.86
(1:04.09)
3:33.86
(44.00)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Londono
32.81
1:16.46
(43.65)
2:09.79
(53.33)
2:46.12
(36.33)
 
3
Thomas Miele
45.01
1:36.43
(51.42)
2:28.27
(51.84)
3:09.29
(41.02)
 
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
46.11
1:40.06
(53.95)
2:39.25
(59.19)
3:19.91
(40.66)