MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race - Nassau Aquatic Center - 10/20-21/2018
  HomeLast update:  11-12-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.40Y
1:30.61Y
DQ    
B
B
 


 
# 37
# 45
# 53C
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
54
46
---
+0.86
+0.46
---  
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.03Y
2:30.22Y
24.85Y
53.15Y
1:07.80Y
2:11.33Y
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SECT
HC   SM
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
9
6
3
2
2
1
+2.80
+5.79
+0.21
+0.70
+1.77
+5.10
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.88Y
1:20.74Y
2:30.26Y
1:24.46Y
37.02Y
2:42.65Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
BB*
SIL


SIL

SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20C
# 46
# 50
# 54C
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
9
42
53
25
20
33
+0.59
-1.77
-5.15
+0.71
+1.17
-4.71
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.43Y
1:25.30Y
47.76Y
BB
BB
B
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 39B
# 43B
# 47B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
6
14
11
-0.84
-0.48
+0.51
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.65Y
35.26Y
2:11.47Y
1:17.91Y
2:28.21Y
A
A
A*
A
A*
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
# 4
# 12
# 20C
# 46
# 54C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
5
3
11
8
10
-0.10
-0.10
-5.43
+0.96
-3.74
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.35Y
1:10.84Y
2:57.22Y
59.41Y
2:28.67Y
1:22.88Y
A
BB
BB
A
BB
B
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 23
# 25
# 27
# 57
# 59
# 61
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
72
72
56
63
58
65
-2.83
+1.89
+6.13
-0.05
+1.30
+0.64
 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.94Y
2:33.12Y
1:01.26Y
55.70Y
DQ    
1:08.68Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
SIL
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 58
# 60
# 62
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
59
45
65
109
---
35
+0.44
+4.83
+2.46
-0.42
---  
+2.09
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.75Y
2:35.82Y
1:07.05Y
1:00.14Y
1:11.55Y
NS    
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
 
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 58
# 62
# 66
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
154
52
105
155
58
---
-1.84
+2.51
+1.66
+2.01
+1.64
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.78Y
1:21.00Y
B
B


# 3
# 7
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
38
69
+0.14
-0.62
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.46Y
 

# 8
Male 11-12 100 Back
56
+1.49
 
 
Matt Chan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.93Y
1:03.17Y
58.85Y
55.74Y
1:12.20Y
2:19.72Y
 
B
BB
BB
B
B

SIL
SIL


SIL
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 58
# 62
# 66
Male 13 & O 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
12
63
39
111
65
90
-0.04
+2.13
-1.31
+0.71
+0.81
+4.70
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.63Y
1:21.11Y
1:21.52Y
BB
B
B
SIL


# 3
# 7
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
22
70
55
+0.20
+2.98
+0.68
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.72Y
1:06.90Y
27.98Y
59.29Y
1:18.00Y
NS    
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 23
# 25
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
85
43
68
61
39
---
+1.81
+1.73
+0.75
+1.66
+2.01
---  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.66Y
36.58Y
2:16.42Y
1:00.72Y
1:22.69Y
2:34.07Y
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
HC   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 20C
# 38
# 46
# 54C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
6
5
21
12
17
18
+0.14
+0.73
-7.95
-0.06
+0.87
-7.17
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.90Y
1:20.57Y
37.19Y
B
BB
 

HCB   SIL

# 37
# 45
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
67
17
17
+3.04
+2.17
+1.52
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.16Y
1:02.03Y
2:26.92Y
52.48Y
1:05.91Y
2:05.60Y
BB
B
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
HCB*   JO*
HC   SM
# 24
# 26
# 28
# 58
# 62
# 64
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
76
53
30
50
17
12
+2.74
+1.66
+3.94
+0.68
-1.40
+0.96
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.24Y
2:59.31Y
28.41Y
1:02.33Y
2:42.10Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B


SIL
SIL

# 23
# 27
# 31
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
143
59
82
118
84
-2.55
-0.95
+0.17
-0.64
+2.90
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.42Y
1:11.10Y
1:09.19Y
58.65Y
1:18.06Y
2:25.87Y
AA*
A
A
AA
A
AA
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
# 3
# 7
# 15
# 37
# 45
# 53C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
5
25
16
6
9
8
-1.08
+1.01
-0.09
-0.61
-0.36
-1.36
 
 
Jake Donnelly (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.01Y
 

# 44B
Male 9-10 100 Back
33
-2.82
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.14Y
2:36.12Y
1:06.88Y
29.17Y
2:13.99Y
1:12.38Y
 
BB
B
 
A
BB

SIL
SIL

 
SIL
# 22
# 28
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 62
Male 13 & O 50 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
9
53
104
29
45
67
-2.35
+3.44
+5.29
-0.82
+2.49
+1.65
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.29Y
40.18Y
B
B

SIL*
# 7
# 11
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
79
16
+0.42
-2.22
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
1:23.63Y
43.68Y
2:57.01Y
 
 
BB
BB
BB
 
 
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 10B
# 14B
# 44B
# 48B
# 54B
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 200 IM
---
---
17
2
16
---  
---  
-0.06
+1.58
-6.83
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.73Y
2:40.65Y
26.79Y
57.32Y
2:18.16Y
1:13.60Y
A
A
AA
AA
A
A
HCB   JO
HC   JO
HCB   SIL
HCB   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 25
# 27
# 31
# 57
# 59
# 61
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
27
20
30
37
30
14
+3.46
+11.81
+0.84
+1.48
+7.91
+5.57
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
1:22.63Y
 
 
 

# 4
# 8
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
---
57
---  
+3.69
 
 
Maja Fischbach (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.35Y
42.87Y
B
B


# 5B
# 9B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
32
14
-0.22
-1.98
 
 
Evan Fisher (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.21Y
25.01Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 26
# 32
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
47
63
+3.06
+0.02
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.52Y
2:27.45Y
1:00.60Y
54.70Y
1:08.48Y
2:14.22Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
HC   SM
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
# 23
# 27
# 29
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
15
4
11
11
4
10
+4.14
+11.12
+4.75
+2.33
+5.71
+9.38
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.77Y
58.18Y
25.89Y
54.56Y
2:08.73Y
2:11.59Y
A*
AA*
BB
A
AA
A
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 58
# 60
# 64
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
83
34
93
85
30
25
-9.38
-1.06
+0.53
-0.19
+1.88
+3.97
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.88Y
37.15Y
1:11.73Y
31.71Y
31.88Y
2:29.05Y
A*
BB*
BB
A*
BB
A*
HC*
HCB*

HC*
HCB*
HC*   SIL*
# 8
# 12
# 16
# 42
# 50
# 54C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
11
6
15
1
6
12
-0.83
-2.60
+1.54
-1.14
-0.96
-6.03
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.20Y
34.40Y
2:06.33Y
31.59Y
1:14.30Y
2:20.85Y
AA
AA
AAA*
A
AA
AAA*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   EZ*
# 3
# 11
# 19C
# 41
# 45
# 53C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
3
2
4
5
2
3
+0.14
+0.96
-3.61
-0.13
+0.74
-1.85
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.45Y
45.29Y
DQ    
1:34.37Y
B*
B
 
B*


 
SIL*
# 6B
# 10B
# 14B
# 44B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
32
18
---
32
-3.06
-1.52
---  
-9.70
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.68Y
39.98Y
2:45.21Y
BB
BB
BB*
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 10B
# 18B
# 20B
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
4
7
21
+1.16
+2.41
-6.98
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.79Y
1:55.33Y
2:56.21Y
37.57Y
1:29.09Y
BB
 
B*
B
BB
SIL



SIL
# 10B
# 14B
# 20B
# 40B
# 44B
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
13
28
25
22
21
+2.35
+3.82
***  
+1.41
+1.62
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.80Y
44.40Y
47.27Y
35.81Y
1:32.62Y
DQ    
B
B
 
B
B
 





 
# 6B
# 10B
# 18B
# 40B
# 44B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
28
16
13
15
30
---
-2.38
+1.49
+4.13
-1.65
+0.34
---  
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.01Y
2:38.37Y
BB*
B


# 23
# 65
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
135
102
-1.82
+2.76
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.65Y
28.21Y
1:00.63Y
1:22.30Y
2:33.55Y
 
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL


# 22
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
17
73
86
60
86
-1.41
+0.05
-0.04
+1.49
+2.54
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.06Y
2:40.80Y
27.37Y
2:29.20Y
1:14.97Y
2:25.38Y
BB
A
A
BB
A
A
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
# 25
# 27
# 31
# 59
# 61
# 65
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
59
22
42
62
19
41
-0.77
+0.31
+0.10
+2.73
+2.49
+2.80
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.06Y
37.16Y
1:19.76Y
1:20.65Y
34.88Y
2:44.51Y
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   JO

HCB*   SIL

SIL
# 3
# 11
# 15
# 45
# 49
# 53C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
17
7
50
18
12
37
-0.11
+0.00
+2.16
-0.24
+1.15
-1.55
 
 
Isabela Londono (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.14Y
28.95Y
1:03.64Y
1:19.97Y
 
BB
BB
BB



SIL
# 22
# 31
# 57
# 61
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
16
95
130
51
-1.86
+0.28
+0.24
-0.30
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.71Y
1:02.98Y
25.16Y
55.30Y
2:22.22Y
BB
BB
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 58
# 66
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
127
87
66
102
106
-0.24
+0.41
+0.31
+0.49
+1.24
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.67Y
31.38Y
31.25Y
A
AA
A
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   SIL
# 37
# 41
# 49
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
28
4
3
+1.82
+0.36
+0.75
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.06Y
1:03.62Y
NS    
53.76Y
1:17.71Y
2:15.51Y
AA*
BB
 
AA*
B
A
HC*   SIL*
SIL*
 
HC   SIL

HCB*   SIL
# 24
# 26
# 30
# 58
# 62
# 66
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
65
65
---
70
95
68
-3.64
-1.08
---  
-0.50
+3.08
-0.10
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.36Y
44.82Y
44.06Y
35.83Y
1:32.44Y
43.52Y
BB*
B
B
B
B
BB
SIL*



SIL
SIL
# 5B
# 9B
# 17B
# 39B
# 43B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
21
18
9
16
22
4
-8.64
+0.98
+2.23
+0.39
+0.84
-2.12
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.28Y
1:16.18Y
34.76Y
1:04.91Y
1:20.50Y
2:38.88Y
BB
B
A
BB
BB
BB*






# 4
# 8
# 12
# 38
# 46
# 54C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
11
38
2
33
12
25
-0.49
-4.06
+0.09
+2.55
+2.35
-12.35
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.60Y
1:17.65Y
2:23.76Y
1:04.66Y
1:28.58Y
2:44.69Y
B
B
BB
BB
B
B


SIL
SIL

SIL
# 8
# 16
# 20C
# 38
# 46
# 54C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
53
29
41
30
35
38
+6.72
+2.07
+1.18
+0.48
+3.67
+5.68
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.12Y
43.16Y
2:53.19Y
34.77Y
DQ    
B
B
B*
B
 
SIL
SIL

SIL*
 
# 14B
# 18B
# 20B
# 40B
# 54B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
21
11
24
8
---
-0.48
+1.50
***  
-1.47
---  
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.12Y
1:08.42Y
2:33.29Y
29.88Y
59.54Y
1:12.88Y
A*
BB
AA
 
A
AA
SIL
SIL
HC   SM

SIL
HC   JO
# 23
# 25
# 27
# 56
# 57
# 61
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
81
54
9
32
67
9
-2.44
-0.15
+4.36
-0.54
+0.00
+1.83
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.33Y
36.31Y
2:21.12Y
30.28Y
38.95Y
2:44.62Y
A
BB
AA
A
AA
AA*
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO*
# 9B
# 17B
# 19B
# 39B
# 47B
# 53B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
2
2
1
2
1
2
-1.22
+0.18
-3.37
-0.34
-0.46
-4.46
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.82Y
41.60Y
1:47.96Y
36.73Y
1:29.68Y
50.44Y
B
BB
B
B
BB
B

SIL
SIL

SIL

# 6B
# 10B
# 14B
# 40B
# 44B
# 48B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
25
12
25
20
22
12
-5.33
+0.64
+1.23
+0.68
+0.94
+0.96
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.32Y
1:11.89Y
27.70Y
1:01.02Y
1:26.88Y
2:35.59Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB


SIL
SIL


# 23
# 25
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
122
80
55
98
73
95
+5.64
+2.61
+1.17
+3.21
+2.13
+5.13
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.03Y
57.64Y
2:03.89Y
1:15.91Y
2:14.84Y
A
A
A
B
BB
SIL
HCB   JO
HC   SM

SIL
# 24
# 26
# 60
# 62
# 66
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
58
17
16
87
64
+5.79
+4.65
+9.68
+0.76
+10.66
 
 
Cole Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.33Y
25.65Y
28.95Y
56.17Y
BB*
A
 
A*

HCB*


# 24
# 32
# 56
# 58
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
143
84
27
119
-16.37
+0.01
-1.09
-1.61
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.02Y
1:14.72Y
33.78Y
1:05.17Y
BB
B
 
BB




# 23
# 25
# 56
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
136
91
42
143
+3.69
+5.27
-0.71
+3.30
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.01Y
1:18.65Y
2:31.06Y
1:06.43Y
36.07Y
2:41.45Y
BB
B
B
B
B
BB*
SIL


SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 4
# 8
# 20C
# 38
# 42
# 54C
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
24
50
55
45
12
31
-0.20
+0.78
-1.14
+0.73
-1.06
-5.08
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.16Y
58.19Y
23.64Y
51.12Y
2:09.63Y
1:12.60Y
AA*
AA*
AA
AAA*
A
BB
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
 
SIL
# 26
# 30
# 32
# 58
# 60
# 62
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
25
35
29
31
33
71
-1.05
-1.20
-0.39
-1.67
-1.70
-1.26
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.86Y
1:15.08Y
2:58.24Y
 
B
BB



# 22
# 25
# 27
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
18
92
57
+2.09
+3.74
+7.73
 
 
Noelle Profeta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.35Y
2:13.04Y
2:48.59Y
 
BB
BB


SIL
# 22
# 23
# 27
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
13
113
40
+1.15
+3.73
+13.45
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.82Y
35.49Y
2:23.11Y
30.69Y
1:19.30Y
2:47.79Y
AA*
A
AA
A
BB
A
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 5B
# 9B
# 19B
# 39B
# 43B
# 53B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
2
3
3
3
6
4
-0.58
-0.51
-3.88
+0.31
+1.77
+2.00
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.33Y
2:44.67Y
1:08.02Y
59.60Y
1:16.79Y
2:27.63Y
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
31
32
59
70
28
60
+1.60
-1.85
+4.08
+0.12
+3.25
+6.11
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.28Y
53.17Y
B
B


# 39B
# 47B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
24
23
-0.18
+3.24
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.35Y
1:19.92Y
39.67Y
1:04.99Y
1:27.94Y
2:47.44Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB
HCB   SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 37
# 45
# 53C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
12
62
14
40
41
40
+0.26
+5.21
+0.15
-0.08
+1.30
+1.71
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.23Y
2:19.10Y
58.65Y
50.09Y
2:03.20Y
1:04.50Y
A
A
BB
AA
A
A
HCB   JO
HC   SM
SIL
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 58
# 60
# 62
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
15
6
36
17
14
11
+0.46
+9.26
+4.88
+1.36
+0.53
+4.21
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.11Y
1:05.96Y
58.76Y
2:16.88Y
2:23.01Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
SIL
# 24
# 26
# 58
# 60
# 66
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
139
86
150
58
110
-7.40
+0.65
-4.99
+0.83
-0.91
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.19Y
2:50.96Y
28.05Y
59.64Y
2:12.03Y
2:26.05Y
AA
BB
BB
A
AA
BB
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC   SM
HCB   JO
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 57
# 59
# 63
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
33
45
69
71
11
23
+0.67
-2.89
+0.45
+1.58
+5.49
+2.76
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.51Y
57.48Y
59.08Y
2:04.09Y
1:11.38Y
NS    
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
 
HC   SM
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
 
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 59
# 61
# 63
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
6
1
4
1
7
---
+2.40
+1.87
+2.45
+5.65
-0.13
---  
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.26Y
40.79Y
2:20.52Y
1:05.53Y
1:29.09Y
2:44.71Y
B
B
BB
BB
B
B
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL
# 8
# 12
# 20C
# 38
# 46
# 54C
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
43
13
30
36
37
39
+2.54
+0.50
+2.18
+0.77
+0.79
+3.63
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.78Y
1:02.90Y
26.15Y
56.31Y
2:14.78Y
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
HC   SM
HCB   JO
HCB   JO
HCB   JO
HC   JO
# 27
# 29
# 31
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
10
27
19
26
23
+2.82
+5.48
+1.85
+3.05
+8.28
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.29Y
49.00Y
36.28Y
50.84Y
B
 
B
B




# 5B
# 9B
# 39B
# 47B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
29
23
18
18
+0.22
+4.27
-0.35
-1.02
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 24
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:47.31Y
52.30Y
24.02Y
2:03.10Y
1:09.28Y
AAA
AAA
 
A
BB
HC   SM
HC   SECT

HC   SM
SIL
# 24
# 30
# 56
# 60
# 62
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
11
5
2
13
42
+0.93
+1.38
+0.32
+5.67
+1.57
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.84Y
1:13.24Y
29.47Y
1:02.02Y
1:19.59Y
2:29.49Y
A
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
 

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 23
# 29
# 31
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
87
80
103
115
50
73
+2.43
+6.16
+0.57
+2.96
+1.79
+8.87
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.44Y
1:01.23Y
25.66Y
55.41Y
2:16.12Y
2:21.52Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL


SIL
SIL
# 24
# 26
# 32
# 58
# 60
# 66
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
126
48
85
103
55
101
+3.05
+0.74
+0.28
-0.21
+4.48
+6.07
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.28Y
46.24Y
47.71Y
37.73Y
1:32.64Y
B
B
 
B
B




SIL
# 5B
# 9B
# 17B
# 39B
# 43B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
34
20
16
27
23
+1.76
+3.30
+1.51
-0.42
+2.70
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.30Y
40.72Y
2:21.46Y
1:03.15Y
33.51Y
33.97Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 20C
# 38
# 42
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
16
12
34
22
3
11
-0.28
+1.15
+0.26
-0.91
-0.18
+1.44
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.50Y
33.85Y
2:23.29Y
30.23Y
1:16.31Y
2:51.87Y
AA*
AA
AA*
A
A
A*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*
# 9B
# 17B
# 19B
# 39B
# 43B
# 53B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1
1
4
1
2
5
-0.66
+0.40
-8.10
+0.00
+0.82
-7.26
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.52Y
1:00.65Y
2:02.40Y
53.84Y
27.32Y
2:17.39Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA*

HC*   JO*
SIL
HC*   JO

SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20C
# 38
# 50
# 54C
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
1
1
2
1
1
2
-0.04
-1.66
-1.12
-1.27
-0.38
-1.93
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.48Y
1:07.60Y
2:13.76Y
AA
BB*
BB
HC   SM
SIL*
SIL
# 58
# 62
# 64
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
10
26
28
+0.32
***  
+5.31
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.42Y
1:13.00Y
1:17.08Y
1:23.99Y
32.48Y
2:40.18Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
# 3
# 7
# 15
# 45
# 49
# 53C
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
15
32
43
30
5
30
-0.08
+0.11
+0.78
+1.43
-0.31
-4.16
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.03Y
1:07.43Y
1:05.59Y
59.05Y
1:17.76Y
2:24.50Y
A*
BB
A
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 23
# 25
# 29
# 57
# 61
# 65
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
101
49
41
60
33
37
-3.61
+1.12
+1.01
-0.68
+0.32
-0.43
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.67Y
59.49Y
23.07Y
50.87Y
1:08.40Y
2:11.07Y
A
BB
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
JO
HC   SM*
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
# 24
# 26
# 32
# 58
# 62
# 66
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
55
28
12
28
34
41
-0.37
+0.57
-0.08
+0.21
+0.57
+3.70
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
12
15
17
22
38
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
27.20Y
27.42Y
29.35Y
29.42Y
30.06Y
30.63Y
32.78Y
+0.14
-1.08
+0.26
-0.08
-0.11
+0.20
+0.14
AA
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HCB   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
5
6
11
16
24
Jacob Field
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
12
12
12
11
11
NS    
27.65Y
27.66Y
28.28Y
29.30Y
30.01Y
---  
-0.10
+0.14
-0.49
-0.28
-0.20
 
A
A
BB
BB
BB
 
HC   SIL
HC   SIL

SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 5B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
21
29
32
34
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Maja Fischbach
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
10
10
1:06.82Y
1:18.36Y
1:22.29Y
1:26.35Y
1:27.28Y
-0.58
-8.64
+0.22
-0.22
+1.76
AA*
BB*
B
B
B
HC   JO
SIL*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 6B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
28
32
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell Legrady
Cole Kazlauskas
10
10
10
1:19.82Y
1:21.80Y
1:25.45Y
-5.33
-2.38
-3.06
B
B
B*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
32
62
69
70
79
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amy Chen
Ava Emmerich
11
11
12
11
11
11
1:11.10Y
1:13.00Y
1:19.92Y
1:21.00Y
1:21.11Y
1:23.29Y
+1.01
+0.11
+5.21
-0.62
+2.98
+0.42
A
BB
B
B
B
B
HC   SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
38
43
50
53
56
57
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
1:08.88Y
1:16.18Y
1:17.26Y
1:18.65Y
1:19.60Y
1:22.46Y
1:22.63Y
-0.83
-4.06
+2.54
+0.78
+6.72
+1.49
+3.69
A*
B
B
B
B
 
 
HC*

SIL




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 9B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
14
18
20
23
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Maja Fischbach
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
Julianna Tribble
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
34.50Y
35.33Y
35.49Y
42.87Y
44.82Y
46.24Y
49.00Y
-0.66
-1.22
-0.51
-1.98
+0.98
+3.30
+4.27
AA*
A
A
B
B
B
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
HC   JO




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 10B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
12
13
16
18
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell Legrady
Cole Kazlauskas
10
10
10
10
10
10
NS    
37.68Y
41.60Y
41.79Y
44.40Y
45.29Y
---  
+1.16
+0.64
+2.35
+1.49
-1.52
 
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
14
16
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Ava Emmerich
11
11
12
11
34.40Y
37.16Y
39.67Y
40.18Y
+0.96
+0.00
+0.15
-2.22
AA
BB
BB
B
HC   JO
HCB*   JO
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
9
12
13
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Sergei Boudreau
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
32.52Y
34.76Y
35.26Y
36.58Y
37.15Y
38.88Y
40.72Y
40.79Y
-0.04
+0.09
-0.10
+0.73
-2.60
+0.59
+1.15
+0.50
AAA
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
B
B


HC   JO
HCB   SIL
HCB*
SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 14B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
21
25
28
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
9
10
10
NS    
1:43.12Y
1:47.96Y
1:55.33Y
---  
-0.48
+1.23
+3.82
 
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
43
50
55
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
11
11
11
11
1:09.19Y
1:17.08Y
1:19.76Y
1:21.52Y
-0.09
+0.78
+2.16
+0.68
A
BB
B
B
HC   SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
15
29
42
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
11
1:00.65Y
1:11.73Y
1:17.65Y
1:20.74Y
-1.66
+1.54
+2.07
-1.77
AAA
BB
B
B
HC*   JO*



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
16
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
10
33.85Y
36.31Y
44.06Y
47.71Y
+0.40
+0.18
+2.23
+1.51
AA
BB
B
 
HC   SIL
HC   SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
11
13
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Maxwell Legrady
10
9
10
39.98Y
43.16Y
47.27Y
+2.41
+1.50
+4.13
BB
B
 
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
10
10
2:21.12Y
2:23.11Y
2:23.29Y
-3.37
-3.88
-8.10
AA
AA
AA*
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
HC   SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 19C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Emily Herr
11
2:06.33Y
-3.61
AAA*
HC   JO
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
24
25
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
10
9
10
2:45.21Y
2:53.19Y
2:56.21Y
-6.98
***  
***  
BB*
B*
B*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 20C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
21
30
34
41
53
55
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
2:02.40Y
2:11.47Y
2:16.42Y
2:20.52Y
2:21.46Y
2:23.76Y
2:30.26Y
2:31.06Y
-1.12
-5.43
-7.95
+2.18
+0.26
+1.18
-5.15
-1.14
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Breast  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
13
16
17
18
Hunter Emerson
Matt Chan
Noelle Profeta
Isabela Londono
Emma Libohova
Jordan Profeta
13
17
16
15
15
13
33.14Y
33.93Y
34.35Y
36.14Y
36.65Y
36.86Y
-2.35
-0.04
+1.15
-1.86
-1.41
+2.09
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
15
33
72
81
85
87
101
113
122
135
136
143
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Kiersten Clancy
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Noelle Profeta
Frankie Pellegrino
Anna Libohova
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
16
15
17
14
14
13
17
14
13
16
16
15
13
13
1:55.51Y
1:56.03Y
1:58.52Y
2:02.19Y
2:07.35Y
2:09.12Y
2:09.72Y
2:09.84Y
2:11.03Y
2:13.04Y
2:14.32Y
2:18.01Y
2:18.02Y
2:19.24Y
+2.40
+2.80
+4.14
+0.67
-2.83
-2.44
+1.81
+2.43
-3.61
+3.73
+5.64
-1.82
+3.69
-2.55
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
11
55
58
65
76
83
126
127
139
143
154
Antonio Vavalle
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Ryan Matheson
Jack Dillon
Noah Giunta
Brian Veit
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Cole Pergan
Max Buchen
14
16
17
16
14
17
13
15
13
13
14
13
NS    
1:47.31Y
1:54.67Y
1:55.03Y
1:56.06Y
1:57.16Y
1:57.77Y
2:02.44Y
2:02.71Y
2:06.11Y
2:07.33Y
2:09.75Y
---  
+0.93
-0.37
+5.79
-3.64
+2.74
-9.38
+3.05
-0.24
-7.40
-16.37
-1.84
 
AAA
A
A
AA*
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
 
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL*
SIL
HC*   JO*

SIL
SIL

SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
27
31
43
49
54
59
72
80
91
92
Kyra Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Kiersten Clancy
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Frankie Pellegrino
Karsten Pergan
Jordan Profeta
16
14
13
17
13
13
13
14
16
13
13
57.48Y
1:04.73Y
1:05.33Y
1:06.90Y
1:07.43Y
1:08.42Y
1:09.06Y
1:10.84Y
1:11.89Y
1:14.72Y
1:15.08Y
+1.87
+3.46
+1.60
+1.73
+1.12
-0.15
-0.77
+1.89
+2.61
+5.27
+3.74
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
HC   NCSA
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
15
17
25
28
47
48
53
59
63
65
86
Antonio Vavalle
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Liam Preston
Kevin Xu
Evan Fisher
Brian Veit
Jack Dillon
Kasper Buchen
Matt Chan
Ryan Matheson
Peter Sloniewsky
14
16
16
14
17
15
15
17
15
17
14
13
NS    
57.23Y
57.64Y
59.16Y
59.49Y
1:01.21Y
1:01.23Y
1:02.03Y
1:02.94Y
1:03.17Y
1:03.62Y
1:05.96Y
---  
+0.46
+4.65
-1.05
+0.57
+3.06
+0.74
+1.66
+0.44
+2.13
-1.08
+0.65
 
A
A
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB
 
HCB   JO
HCB   JO
HC   JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
9
10
20
22
32
40
45
56
57
59
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
AvaGrace Monti
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Noelle Profeta
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
17
15
13
16
14
13
13
16
14
14
13
13
2:27.45Y
2:30.22Y
2:33.29Y
2:33.78Y
2:40.65Y
2:40.80Y
2:44.67Y
2:48.59Y
2:50.96Y
2:57.22Y
2:58.24Y
2:59.31Y
+11.12
+5.79
+4.36
+2.82
+11.81
+0.31
-1.85
+13.45
-2.89
+6.13
+7.73
-0.95
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
30
45
52
53
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Kasper Buchen
Max Buchen
Hunter Emerson
16
17
15
13
13
2:19.10Y
2:26.92Y
2:33.12Y
2:35.82Y
2:36.12Y
+9.26
+3.94
+4.83
+2.51
+3.44
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
27
41
59
80
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
16
17
16
13
13
14
59.08Y
1:00.60Y
1:02.90Y
1:05.59Y
1:08.02Y
1:13.24Y
+2.45
+4.75
+5.48
+1.01
+4.08
+6.16
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
B
HC   SM
HC   SM
HCB   JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
5
34
35
36
39
65
87
104
105
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Jake Vecchio
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Henry Shemet
Matt Chan
Kasper Buchen
Nick Londono
Hunter Emerson
Max Buchen
14
14
16
13
14
16
17
15
13
13
13
NS    
NS    
52.30Y
58.18Y
58.19Y
58.65Y
58.85Y
1:01.26Y
1:02.98Y
1:06.88Y
1:07.05Y
---  
---  
+1.38
-1.06
-1.20
+4.88
-1.31
+2.46
+0.41
+5.29
+1.66
 
 
AAA
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
HC   SECT
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
19
30
42
55
68
69
73
82
95
103
Sydney Boals
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Frankie Pellegrino
Kiersten Clancy
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Abby Dimaculangan
Isabela Londono
Brennyn Veit
15
16
14
13
16
17
14
15
13
15
14
24.85Y
26.15Y
26.79Y
27.37Y
27.70Y
27.98Y
28.05Y
28.21Y
28.41Y
28.95Y
29.47Y
+0.21
+1.85
+0.84
+0.10
+1.17
+0.75
+0.45
+0.05
+0.17
+0.28
+0.57
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   SM
HCB   JO
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
29
63
66
84
85
93
Kevin Xu
Liam Preston
Evan Fisher
Nick Londono
Cole Pergan
Brian Veit
Noah Giunta
17
14
15
13
14
15
13
23.07Y
23.64Y
25.01Y
25.16Y
25.65Y
25.66Y
25.89Y
-0.08
-0.39
+0.02
+0.31
+0.01
+0.28
+0.53
A
AA
BB
A
A
BB
BB
HC   SM*
HC   JO
SIL
HCB   JO
HCB*

HCB*   SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
28
40
54
67
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
11
12
12
12
12
58.65Y
1:02.67Y
1:04.99Y
1:08.40Y
1:10.90Y
-0.61
+1.82
-0.08
+0.86
+3.04
AA
A
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
22
30
33
36
45
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
53.84Y
1:00.72Y
1:03.15Y
1:04.66Y
1:04.91Y
1:05.53Y
1:06.43Y
-1.27
-0.06
-0.91
+0.48
+2.55
+0.77
+0.73
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
HC*   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 39B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
16
18
24
27
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
30.23Y
30.28Y
30.69Y
32.43Y
35.83Y
36.28Y
37.28Y
37.73Y
+0.00
-0.34
+0.31
-0.84
+0.39
-0.35
-0.18
-0.42
A
A
A
BB
B
B
B
B
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 40B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
15
20
22
Joseph Monahan
Maxwell Legrady
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
9
10
10
10
34.77Y
35.81Y
36.73Y
37.57Y
-1.47
-1.65
+0.68
+1.41
B
B
B
B
SIL*



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Hanna Matheson
Emily Herr
12
11
31.38Y
31.59Y
+0.36
-0.13
AA
A
HC   JO
HC   JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
12
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
11
11
31.71Y
33.51Y
36.07Y
-1.14
-0.18
-1.06
A*
BB
B
HC*
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 43B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
14
22
23
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
10
10
1:16.31Y
1:19.30Y
1:25.30Y
1:32.44Y
1:32.64Y
+0.82
+1.77
-0.48
+0.84
+2.70
A
BB
BB
B
B
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 44B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
21
22
30
32
33
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell Legrady
Cole Kazlauskas
Jake Donnelly
10
10
10
10
10
10
1:23.63Y
1:29.09Y
1:29.68Y
1:32.62Y
1:34.37Y
1:43.01Y
-0.06
+1.62
+0.94
+0.34
-9.70
-2.82
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
17
18
30
41
46
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
1:14.30Y
1:18.06Y
1:20.57Y
1:20.65Y
1:23.99Y
1:27.94Y
1:30.61Y
+0.74
-0.36
+2.17
-0.24
+1.43
+1.30
+0.46
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HCB   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
12
17
25
35
37
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
Thomas Demaio
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
12
11
12
11
1:17.91Y
1:20.50Y
1:22.69Y
1:24.46Y
1:28.58Y
1:29.09Y
+0.96
+2.35
+0.87
+0.71
+3.67
+0.79
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   JO

SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 47B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
11
18
23
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Meghan Brady
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
38.95Y
43.52Y
47.76Y
50.84Y
53.17Y
-0.46
-2.12
+0.51
-1.02
+3.24
AA
BB
B
B
B
HC   JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 48B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
10
10
43.68Y
50.44Y
+1.58
+0.96
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
12
17
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
12
11
11
12
31.25Y
32.48Y
34.88Y
37.19Y
+0.75
-0.31
+1.15
+1.52
A
BB
B
 
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
11
20
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
11
11
27.32Y
31.88Y
33.97Y
37.02Y
-0.38
-0.96
+1.44
+1.17
AAA
BB
BB
B

HCB*
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 53B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
10
10
2:44.62Y
2:47.79Y
2:51.87Y
-4.46
+2.00
-7.26
AA*
A
A*
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 53C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
30
37
40
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
11
11
11
11
12
2:20.85Y
2:25.87Y
2:40.18Y
2:44.51Y
2:47.44Y
-1.85
-1.36
-4.16
-1.55
+1.71
AAA*
AA
BB
BB
BB
HC   EZ*
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 54B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:57.01Y
-6.83
BB
HCB*   SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 54C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
12
18
25
31
33
38
39
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
2:17.39Y
2:28.21Y
2:29.05Y
2:34.07Y
2:38.88Y
2:41.45Y
2:42.65Y
2:44.69Y
2:44.71Y
-1.93
-3.74
-6.03
-7.17
-12.35
-5.08
-4.71
+5.68
+3.63
AAA*
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
27
29
32
42
Jake Vecchio
Cole Pergan
Hunter Emerson
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
16
14
13
13
13
24.02Y
28.95Y
29.17Y
29.88Y
33.78Y
+0.32
-1.09
-0.82
-0.54
-0.71
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
26
37
60
61
63
67
70
71
86
98
115
118
130
143
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Isabel Xu
Kiersten Clancy
Hannah Brockman
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Frankie Pellegrino
Brennyn Veit
Abby Dimaculangan
Isabela Londono
Karsten Pergan
15
17
16
14
13
17
14
13
13
14
15
16
14
13
15
13
53.15Y
54.70Y
56.31Y
57.32Y
59.05Y
59.29Y
59.41Y
59.54Y
59.60Y
59.64Y
1:00.63Y
1:01.02Y
1:02.02Y
1:02.33Y
1:03.64Y
1:05.17Y
+0.70
+2.33
+3.05
+1.48
-0.68
+1.66
-0.05
+0.00
+0.12
+1.58
-0.04
+3.21
+2.96
-0.64
+0.24
+3.30
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   SM
HC   SM
HCB   JO
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
17
28
31
50
70
85
102
103
109
111
119
150
155
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Liam Preston
Jack Dillon
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Brian Veit
Kasper Buchen
Matt Chan
Cole Pergan
Peter Sloniewsky
Max Buchen
16
16
17
14
17
14
13
13
15
15
17
14
13
13
49.48Y
50.09Y
50.87Y
51.12Y
52.48Y
53.76Y
54.56Y
55.30Y
55.41Y
55.70Y
55.74Y
56.17Y
58.76Y
1:00.14Y
+0.32
+1.36
+0.21
-1.67
+0.68
-0.50
-0.19
+0.49
-0.21
-0.42
+0.71
-1.61
-4.99
+2.01
AA
AA
A
AAA*
A
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB*
BB
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
HC   SIL
HCB*   JO
SIL




SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
23
30
58
62
84
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
16
14
16
14
14
13
13
2:04.09Y
2:12.03Y
2:14.78Y
2:18.16Y
2:28.67Y
2:29.20Y
2:42.10Y
+5.65
+5.49
+8.28
+7.91
+1.30
+2.73
+2.90
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
B
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
14
16
30
33
45
55
58
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Brian Veit
Peter Sloniewsky
16
16
16
13
14
13
15
13
2:03.10Y
2:03.20Y
2:03.89Y
2:08.73Y
2:09.63Y
2:13.99Y
2:16.12Y
2:16.88Y
+5.67
+0.53
+9.68
+1.88
-1.70
+2.49
+4.48
+0.83
A
A
A
AA
A
A
BB
BB
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
9
14
19
28
33
39
50
51
60
65
73
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Kiersten Clancy
Brennyn Veit
Isabela Londono
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Frankie Pellegrino
15
17
16
13
14
13
13
13
17
14
15
15
14
16
1:07.80Y
1:08.48Y
1:11.38Y
1:12.88Y
1:13.60Y
1:14.97Y
1:16.79Y
1:17.76Y
1:18.00Y
1:19.59Y
1:19.97Y
1:22.30Y
1:22.88Y
1:26.88Y
+1.77
+5.71
-0.13
+1.83
+5.57
+2.49
+3.25
+0.32
+2.01
+1.79
-0.30
+1.49
+0.64
+2.13
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
26
34
35
42
58
65
67
71
87
95
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Brendan Williams
Kevin Xu
Kasper Buchen
Jake Vecchio
Max Buchen
Matt Chan
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Cj Pergan
Ryan Matheson
16
17
16
17
15
16
13
17
13
14
16
14
1:04.50Y
1:05.91Y
1:07.60Y
1:08.40Y
1:08.68Y
1:09.28Y
1:11.55Y
1:12.20Y
1:12.38Y
1:12.60Y
1:15.91Y
1:17.71Y
+4.21
-1.40
***  
+0.57
+2.09
+1.57
+1.64
+0.81
+1.65
-1.26
+0.76
+3.08
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
23
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
16
14
NS    
2:26.05Y
---  
+2.76
 
BB
 
HCB   JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
25
28
Jack Dillon
Noah Giunta
Brendan Williams
17
13
16
2:05.60Y
2:11.59Y
2:13.76Y
+0.96
+3.97
+5.31
A
A
BB
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
10
37
41
60
73
86
95
102
Kiersten Clancy
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Frankie Pellegrino
Anna Libohova
17
15
17
13
13
13
14
15
16
15
NS    
2:11.33Y
2:14.22Y
2:24.50Y
2:25.38Y
2:27.63Y
2:29.49Y
2:33.55Y
2:35.59Y
2:38.37Y
---  
+5.10
+9.38
-0.43
+2.80
+6.11
+8.87
+2.54
+5.13
+2.76
 
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
HC   SM
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
41
64
68
90
101
106
110
Max Buchen
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Ryan Matheson
Matt Chan
Brian Veit
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
13
17
16
14
17
15
13
13
NS    
2:11.07Y
2:14.84Y
2:15.51Y
2:19.72Y
2:21.52Y
2:22.22Y
2:23.01Y
---  
+3.70
+10.66
-0.10
+4.70
+6.07
+1.24
-0.91
 
BB
BB
A
B
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 5B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
31.77
1:06.82
(35.05)
 
21
Kallie Micena
37.06
1:18.36
(41.30)
 
29
Julianna Tribble
38.21
1:22.29
(44.08)
 
32
Maja Fischbach
39.78
1:26.35
(46.57)
 
34
Cayden Veit
40.97
1:27.28
(46.31)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 6B
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Jack Pacifico
38.99
1:19.82
(40.83)
 
28
Maxwell Legrady
38.42
1:21.80
(43.38)
 
32
Cole Kazlauskas
41.46
1:25.45
(43.99)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Bella Dimaculangan
35.31
1:11.10
(35.79)
 
32
Lauren Woody
35.23
1:13.00
(37.77)
 
62
Sarah Seale
38.07
1:19.92
(41.85)
 
69
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.09
1:21.00
(40.91)
 
70
Amy Chen
39.52
1:21.11
(41.59)
 
79
Ava Emmerich
40.63
1:23.29
(42.66)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Richie Hall
33.14
1:08.88
(35.74)
 
38
Thomas Miele
37.37
1:16.18
(38.81)
 
43
Ryan Sommerstad
37.69
1:17.26
(39.57)
 
50
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
39.19
1:18.65
(39.46)
 
53
James Monahan
38.71
1:19.60
(40.89)
 
56
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.32
1:22.46
(41.14)
 
57
Jacob Field
40.49
1:22.63
(42.14)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Bella Dimaculangan
32.74
1:09.19
(36.45)
 
43
Lauren Woody
34.21
1:17.08
(42.87)
 
50
Sabrina Lisica
36.68
1:19.76
(43.08)
 
55
Amy Chen
37.32
1:21.52
(44.20)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.48
1:00.65
(32.17)
 
15
Richie Hall
32.81
1:11.73
(38.92)
 
29
James Monahan
36.34
1:17.65
(41.31)
 
42
Sergei Boudreau
37.24
1:20.74
(43.50)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
32.92
1:08.60
(35.68)
1:45.55
(36.95)
2:21.12
(35.57)
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
32.80
1:09.99
(37.19)
1:46.62
(36.63)
2:23.11
(36.49)
 
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.73
1:11.01
(37.28)
1:49.91
(38.90)
2:23.29
(33.38)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 19C
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
29.44
1:01.72
(32.28)
1:35.12
(33.40)
2:06.33
(31.21)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Ryan Kittilsen
37.90
1:20.18
(42.28)
2:04.01
(43.83)
2:45.21
(41.20)
 
24
Joseph Monahan
38.19
1:24.77
(46.58)
2:09.53
(44.76)
2:53.19
(43.66)
 
25
Maksim Klaric
39.43
1:24.82
(45.39)
2:11.26
(46.44)
2:56.21
(44.95)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 20C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.74
58.86
(31.12)
1:30.74
(31.88)
2:02.40
(31.66)
 
11
Timmy Brady
29.71
1:03.56
(33.85)
1:37.93
(34.37)
2:11.47
(33.54)
 
21
Thomas Demaio
31.58
1:07.02
(35.44)
1:42.44
(35.42)
2:16.42
(33.98)
 
30
Ryan Sommerstad
32.52
1:08.16
(35.64)
1:43.96
(35.80)
2:20.52
(36.56)
 
34
Colin Veit
32.55
1:09.53
(36.98)
1:46.57
(37.04)
2:21.46
(34.89)
 
41
James Monahan
32.31
1:09.25
(36.94)
1:47.21
(37.96)
2:23.76
(36.55)
 
53
Sergei Boudreau
34.39
1:12.43
(38.04)
1:51.56
(39.13)
2:30.26
(38.70)
 
55
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.73
1:11.99
(38.26)
1:53.21
(41.22)
2:31.06
(37.85)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
27.22
56.39
(29.17)
1:25.91
(29.52)
1:55.51
(29.60)
 
9
Sydney Boals
27.20
56.83
(29.63)
1:26.68
(29.85)
1:56.03
(29.35)
 
15
Jocelyn Fisher
26.80
56.94
(30.14)
1:27.96
(31.02)
1:58.52
(30.56)
 
33
Kate Sommerstad
28.86
1:00.30
(31.44)
1:31.83
(31.53)
2:02.19
(30.36)
 
72
Hannah Brockman
30.03
1:02.72
(32.69)
1:35.37
(32.65)
2:07.35
(31.98)
 
81
AvaGrace Monti
29.78
1:03.08
(33.30)
1:36.60
(33.52)
2:09.12
(32.52)
 
85
Kiersten Clancy
29.32
1:01.92
(32.60)
1:35.87
(33.95)
2:09.72
(33.85)
 
87
Brennyn Veit
30.43
1:03.20
(32.77)
1:36.97
(33.77)
2:09.84
(32.87)
 
101
Isabel Xu
30.20
1:03.89
(33.69)
1:37.45
(33.56)
2:11.03
(33.58)
 
113
Noelle Profeta
29.52
1:02.95
(33.43)
1:37.99
(35.04)
2:13.04
(35.05)
 
122
Frankie Pellegrino
29.19
1:02.43
(33.24)
1:38.47
(36.04)
2:14.32
(35.85)
 
135
Anna Libohova
32.17
1:07.29
(35.12)
1:43.28
(35.99)
2:18.01
(34.73)
 
136
Karsten Pergan
31.89
1:07.30
(35.41)
1:43.40
(36.10)
2:18.02
(34.62)
 
143
Abby Dimaculangan
31.03
1:05.94
(34.91)
1:42.66
(36.72)
2:19.24
(36.58)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.35
57.48
(29.13)
 
27
Hope Farrell
30.93
1:04.73
(33.80)
 
31
Olivia Schlegel
31.47
1:05.33
(33.86)
 
43
Kiersten Clancy
32.21
1:06.90
(34.69)
 
49
Isabel Xu
33.04
1:07.43
(34.39)
 
54
AvaGrace Monti
33.12
1:08.42
(35.30)
 
59
Hannah Lin
33.34
1:09.06
(35.72)
 
72
Hannah Brockman
35.28
1:10.84
(35.56)
 
80
Frankie Pellegrino
34.63
1:11.89
(37.26)
 
91
Karsten Pergan
36.82
1:14.72
(37.90)
 
92
Jordan Profeta
36.48
1:15.08
(38.60)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jocelyn Fisher
32.53
1:09.45
(36.92)
1:48.45
(39.00)
2:27.45
(39.00)
 
6
Sydney Boals
33.45
1:11.75
(38.30)
1:50.70
(38.95)
2:30.22
(39.52)
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
35.31
1:15.14
(39.83)
1:55.44
(40.30)
2:33.29
(37.85)
 
10
Mackenzie Thomas
34.98
1:14.03
(39.05)
1:53.83
(39.80)
2:33.78
(39.95)
 
20
Hope Farrell
36.32
1:16.94
(40.62)
1:59.02
(42.08)
2:40.65
(41.63)
 
22
Hannah Lin
34.83
1:15.37
(40.54)
1:57.69
(42.32)
2:40.80
(43.11)
 
32
Olivia Schlegel
37.31
1:19.76
(42.45)
2:02.78
(43.02)
2:44.67
(41.89)
 
40
Noelle Profeta
37.37
1:20.35
(42.98)
2:04.05
(43.70)
2:48.59
(44.54)
 
45
Kate Sommerstad
38.99
1:23.29
(44.30)
2:08.29
(45.00)
2:50.96
(42.67)
 
56
Hannah Brockman
41.06
1:27.40
(46.34)
2:12.96
(45.56)
2:57.22
(44.26)
 
57
Jordan Profeta
39.28
1:25.49
(46.21)
2:13.02
(47.53)
2:58.24
(45.22)
 
59
Abby Dimaculangan
40.03
1:25.34
(45.31)
2:12.24
(46.90)
2:59.31
(47.07)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Henry Shemet
30.89
1:06.56
(35.67)
1:43.62
(37.06)
2:19.10
(35.48)
 
30
Jack Dillon
32.95
1:10.28
(37.33)
1:48.56
(38.28)
2:26.92
(38.36)
 
45
Kasper Buchen
32.68
1:11.14
(38.46)
1:51.78
(40.64)
2:33.12
(41.34)
 
52
Max Buchen
34.04
1:14.88
(40.84)
1:55.17
(40.29)
2:35.82
(40.65)
 
53
Hunter Emerson
34.99
1:15.20
(40.21)
1:55.95
(40.75)
2:36.12
(40.17)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
28.15
59.08
(30.93)
 
11
Jocelyn Fisher
28.00
1:00.60
(32.60)
 
27
Mackenzie Thomas
 
1:02.90
 
 
41
Isabel Xu
30.92
1:05.59
(34.67)
 
59
Olivia Schlegel
31.42
1:08.02
(36.60)
 
80
Brennyn Veit
33.87
1:13.24
(39.37)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
28.94
58.65
(29.71)
 
28
Hanna Matheson
29.73
1:02.67
(32.94)
 
40
Sarah Seale
31.24
1:04.99
(33.75)
 
54
Anna Albert
33.17
1:08.40
(35.23)
 
67
Marissa DeMarco
33.60
1:10.90
(37.30)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.44
53.84
(27.40)
 
12
Thomas Demaio
29.09
1:00.72
(31.63)
 
22
Colin Veit
30.80
1:03.15
(32.35)
 
30
James Monahan
30.90
1:04.66
(33.76)
 
33
Thomas Miele
30.60
1:04.91
(34.31)
 
36
Ryan Sommerstad
31.73
1:05.53
(33.80)
 
45
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
32.29
1:06.43
(34.14)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 43B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
38.46
1:16.31
(37.85)
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
38.46
1:19.30
(40.84)
 
14
Meghan Brady
41.76
1:25.30
(43.54)
 
22
Kallie Micena
 
1:32.44
 
 
23
Cayden Veit
45.42
1:32.64
(47.22)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 44B
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Deaglan Farrell
41.23
1:23.63
(42.40)
 
21
Maksim Klaric
43.12
1:29.09
(45.97)
 
22
Jack Pacifico
45.04
1:29.68
(44.64)
 
30
Maxwell Legrady
45.19
1:32.62
(47.43)
 
32
Cole Kazlauskas
 
1:34.37
 
 
33
Jake Donnelly
 
1:43.01
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
36.26
1:14.30
(38.04)
 
9
Bella Dimaculangan
38.46
1:18.06
(39.60)
 
17
Marissa DeMarco
37.36
1:20.57
(43.21)
 
18
Sabrina Lisica
38.34
1:20.65
(42.31)
 
30
Lauren Woody
39.12
1:23.99
(44.87)
 
41
Sarah Seale
40.98
1:27.94
(46.96)
 
46
Anna Albert
42.76
1:30.61
(47.85)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Timmy Brady
36.28
1:17.91
(41.63)
 
12
Thomas Miele
38.51
1:20.50
(41.99)
 
17
Thomas Demaio
39.31
1:22.69
(43.38)
 
25
Sergei Boudreau
40.34
1:24.46
(44.12)
 
35
James Monahan
41.99
1:28.58
(46.59)
 
37
Ryan Sommerstad
42.73
1:29.09
(46.36)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 53B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lila Monti
38.49
1:21.60
(43.11)
2:08.93
(47.33)
2:44.62
(35.69)
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
35.30
1:19.83
(44.53)
2:10.90
(51.07)
2:47.79
(36.89)
 
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
36.77
1:19.31
(42.54)
2:14.53
(55.22)
2:51.87
(37.34)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 54C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.28
1:04.79
(35.51)
1:46.54
(41.75)
2:17.39
(30.85)
 
10
Timmy Brady
32.01
1:10.99
(38.98)
1:54.78
(43.79)
2:28.21
(33.43)
 
12
Richie Hall
31.96
1:09.75
(37.79)
1:53.93
(44.18)
2:29.05
(35.12)
 
18
Thomas Demaio
34.16
1:15.84
(41.68)
2:00.96
(45.12)
2:34.07
(33.11)
 
25
Thomas Miele
36.17
1:19.36
(43.19)
2:02.97
(43.61)
2:38.88
(35.91)
 
31
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.00
1:18.18
(42.18)
2:09.18
(51.00)
2:41.45
(32.27)
 
33
Sergei Boudreau
38.66
1:22.06
(43.40)
2:07.14
(45.08)
2:42.65
(35.51)
 
38
James Monahan
36.02
1:19.93
(43.91)
2:10.23
(50.30)
2:44.69
(34.46)
 
39
Ryan Sommerstad
39.42
1:21.12
(41.70)
2:10.67
(49.55)
2:44.71
(34.04)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
25.41
53.15
(27.74)
 
11
Jocelyn Fisher
26.51
54.70
(28.19)
 
26
Mackenzie Thomas
27.00
56.31
(29.31)
 
37
Hope Farrell
27.51
57.32
(29.81)
 
60
Isabel Xu
28.64
59.05
(30.41)
 
61
Kiersten Clancy
28.29
59.29
(31.00)
 
63
Hannah Brockman
29.33
59.41
(30.08)
 
67
AvaGrace Monti
28.59
59.54
(30.95)
 
70
Olivia Schlegel
28.76
59.60
(30.84)
 
71
Kate Sommerstad
28.90
59.64
(30.74)
 
86
Emma Libohova
29.38
1:00.63
(31.25)
 
98
Frankie Pellegrino
28.74
1:01.02
(32.28)
 
115
Brennyn Veit
30.24
1:02.02
(31.78)
 
118
Abby Dimaculangan
29.48
1:02.33
(32.85)
 
130
Isabela Londono
29.95
1:03.64
(33.69)
 
143
Karsten Pergan
31.66
1:05.17
(33.51)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brendan Williams
24.08
49.48
(25.40)
 
17
Henry Shemet
24.07
50.09
(26.02)
 
28
Kevin Xu
24.44
50.87
(26.43)
 
31
Liam Preston
24.86
51.12
(26.26)
 
50
Jack Dillon
25.23
52.48
(27.25)
 
70
Ryan Matheson
25.96
53.76
(27.80)
 
85
Noah Giunta
26.06
54.56
(28.50)
 
102
Nick Londono
26.66
55.30
(28.64)
 
103
Brian Veit
26.48
55.41
(28.93)
 
109
Kasper Buchen
26.72
55.70
(28.98)
 
111
Matt Chan
26.45
55.74
(29.29)
 
119
Cole Pergan
27.22
56.17
(28.95)
 
150
Peter Sloniewsky
28.70
58.76
(30.06)
 
155
Max Buchen
28.55
1:00.14
(31.59)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.55
1:00.58
(31.03)
1:32.26
(31.68)
2:04.09
(31.83)
 
11
Kate Sommerstad
31.58
1:04.84
(33.26)
1:38.81
(33.97)
2:12.03
(33.22)
 
23
Mackenzie Thomas
31.18
1:04.67
(33.49)
1:39.50
(34.83)
2:14.78
(35.28)
 
30
Hope Farrell
32.44
1:07.25
(34.81)
1:42.80
(35.55)
2:18.16
(35.36)
 
58
Hannah Brockman
36.13
1:13.43
(37.30)
1:51.46
(38.03)
2:28.67
(37.21)
 
62
Hannah Lin
34.90
1:13.03
(38.13)
1:51.70
(38.67)
2:29.20
(37.50)
 
84
Abby Dimaculangan
37.76
1:18.52
(40.76)
2:00.61
(42.09)
2:42.10
(41.49)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
31.92
1:07.80
(35.88)
 
4
Jocelyn Fisher
32.44
1:08.48
(36.04)
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
34.27
1:11.38
(37.11)
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
34.55
1:12.88
(38.33)
 
14
Hope Farrell
34.48
1:13.60
(39.12)
 
19
Hannah Lin
35.06
1:14.97
(39.91)
 
28
Olivia Schlegel
36.14
1:16.79
(40.65)
 
33
Isabel Xu
37.00
1:17.76
(40.76)
 
39
Kiersten Clancy
37.33
1:18.00
(40.67)
 
50
Brennyn Veit
37.49
1:19.59
(42.10)
 
51
Isabela Londono
36.91
1:19.97
(43.06)
 
60
Emma Libohova
38.36
1:22.30
(43.94)
 
65
Hannah Brockman
40.39
1:22.88
(42.49)
 
73
Frankie Pellegrino
40.34
1:26.88
(46.54)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Henry Shemet
29.83
1:04.50
(34.67)
 
17
Jack Dillon
31.41
1:05.91
(34.50)
 
26
Brendan Williams
31.41
1:07.60
(36.19)
 
34
Kevin Xu
32.10
1:08.40
(36.30)
 
35
Kasper Buchen
32.28
1:08.68
(36.40)
 
42
Jake Vecchio
32.28
1:09.28
(37.00)
 
58
Max Buchen
33.83
1:11.55
(37.72)
 
65
Matt Chan
33.44
1:12.20
(38.76)
 
67
Hunter Emerson
33.92
1:12.38
(38.46)
 
71
Liam Preston
34.23
1:12.60
(38.37)
 
87
Cj Pergan
36.01
1:15.91
(39.90)
 
95
Ryan Matheson
36.26
1:17.71
(41.45)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Jack Dillon
27.70
58.92
(31.22)
1:32.43
(33.51)
2:05.60
(33.17)
 
25
Noah Giunta
28.75
1:01.48
(32.73)
1:36.28
(34.80)
2:11.59
(35.31)
 
28
Brendan Williams
28.72
1:02.07
(33.35)
1:37.35
(35.28)
2:13.76
(36.41)