MR LIAC Saturday Meet - Nassau Aquatic Center - 11/10/2018
  HomeLast update:  11-22-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.13Y
2:32.73Y
1:04.24Y
BB*
B
BB
SIL*

SIL
# 14
# 20
# 26
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
7
12
8
-5.93
+4.49
-0.93
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.57Y
2:29.06Y
1:13.54Y
 
B
 



# 14
# 20
# 26
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
24
9
20
-5.89
-2.09
-3.52
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.25Y
41.48Y
36.58Y
BB*
B
B*
SIL*


# 1
# 11B
# 23B
Female Open 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
21
6
7
-3.14
+0.14
-0.99
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.18Y
37.71Y
36.04Y
B
B*
B



# 8
# 18B
# 24B
Male Open 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
49
6
5
+0.46
-1.51
+0.19
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.29Y
1:37.45Y
1:33.41Y
B*
 
 



# 1
# 13
# 25
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
26
38
31
-14.50
-6.63
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:00.21Y
1:45.09Y
1:37.28Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 14
# 26
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
34
47
47
-6.24
+5.31
-5.04
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.43Y
36.52Y
6:47.44Y
BB*
B*
B
SIL*


# 1
# 17B
# 27
Female Open 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 500 Free
22
6
9
-2.83
-3.55
+5.19
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.68Y
53.51Y
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 8
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
1
5
+0.33
-0.04
 
 
Siena Cipriano (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.28Y
38.56Y
43.43Y
 
 
 



# 5B
# 17B
# 23B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
22
12
18
+0.24
-0.59
+3.27
 
 
Alexandra Cole (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.38Y
41.16Y
44.58Y
B
BB*
B*

SIL*

# 11A
# 17A
# 23A
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
7
6
9
-2.60
-1.88
-4.31
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.48Y
1:08.50Y
1:05.22Y
 
 
 



# 5A
# 11A
# 17A
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
47
30
48
+2.78
+0.64
+4.65
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.01Y
1:01.28Y
1:23.16Y
A*
BB
BB
HC*   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
# 2
# 8
# 14
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
15
25
20
-5.06
+0.56
+1.34
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.00Y
1:02.06Y
2:40.09Y
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

# 1
# 7
# 19
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
9
12
11
+0.91
-0.27
+0.89
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
27.81Y
1:17.88Y
 
AA
A
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
# 1
# 5B
# 13
Female Open 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
---
2
6
---  
+0.39
-0.18
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.33Y
37.20Y
35.43Y
B
B
B



# 5B
# 17B
# 23B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
19
9
4
-0.38
-1.04
+0.12
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.73Y
45.51Y
47.40Y
 
BB
B

SIL

# 6A
# 12A
# 18A
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
15
1
12
-0.30
-0.84
+2.01
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.51Y
1:11.38Y
1:34.44Y
BB
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
# 6A
# 8
# 14
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
2
50
33
-0.13
-1.40
+1.52
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.47Y
1:13.47Y
1:06.80Y
AA
A
BB
HCB   JO
HC   JO
SIL
# 7
# 13
# 25
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
1
1
2
+1.63
+5.44
+0.51
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.52Y
45.61Y
39.87Y
B
 
 



# 6B
# 12B
# 18B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
13
8
11
+0.39
-0.74
+0.10
 
 
Maja Fischbach (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.42Y
53.50Y
40.70Y
 
 
 



# 5B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
27
22
16
+0.04
+1.60
-1.17
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.18Y
1:10.91Y
A
BB
HC*   JO
SIL
# 8
# 14
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
6
6
-0.38
-2.86
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.51Y
46.22Y
45.44Y
 
 
 



# 5B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
24
12
21
-2.32
+0.18
+3.33
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.57Y
47.72Y
37.68Y
BB
B
BB
HCB   SIL
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
# 6A
# 12A
# 24A
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
3
3
3
+0.86
-4.01
+0.11
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
40.88Y
48.34Y
 
BB
 
 
SIL

# 2
# 18A
# 24A
Male Open 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
---
2
9
---  
+1.44
+5.54
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.35Y
2:31.46Y
1:12.10Y
B
B
 



# 8
# 20
# 26
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
26
11
17
-2.64
-5.48
+1.98
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.26Y
1:35.11Y
1:28.38Y
B*
 
 



# 5B
# 13
# 25
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
18
35
27
-1.06
+2.24
***  
 
 
Erica Lin (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.74Y
1:03.91Y
1:16.85Y
BB
BB
BB


SIL
# 1
# 7
# 13
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
11
18
5
+2.36
+5.92
+4.12
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.37Y
1:00.47Y
1:16.67Y
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 7
# 13
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
3
6
3
+1.79
+1.91
+4.19
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
37.30Y
1:22.52Y
 
BB
BB
 
HCB*   SIL
SIL
# 1
# 11B
# 13
Female Open 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
---
1
14
---  
+0.14
+1.87
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.76Y
42.07Y
42.05Y
BB
B
B
SIL

SIL
# 5A
# 17A
# 23A
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
7
8
4
+0.59
+1.32
+4.40
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.34Y
1:01.74Y
A
BB
HCB*   JO
HCB*   SIL
# 8
# 26
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
7
5
-0.47
-0.83
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.40Y
38.59Y
2:30.43Y
A
BB
A
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5B
# 11B
# 19
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
3
3
3
-0.53
-0.27
+1.91
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.66Y
54.96Y
2:21.99Y
A
A
BB
HC*   SIL
HCB

# 2
# 8
# 20
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
2
9
5
-1.85
+1.20
+3.12
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:13.97Y
1:38.63Y
1:41.09Y
BB*
BB
B
SIL*
SIL

# 1
# 13
# 25
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
32
41
32
***  
+1.95
+3.09
 
 
Tess Micena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.62Y
24.03Y
23.27Y
 
 
 

 
 
# 7
# 15A
# 21A
Female Open 100 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
55
17
7
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:05.61Y
33.72Y
1:19.13Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 6B
# 8
Male Open 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
36
19
63
***  
-0.03
+4.63
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.80Y
1:05.68Y
1:20.87Y
BB
BB
BB



# 2
# 8
# 14
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
26
40
18
+3.92
+3.32
+2.72
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.46Y
1:25.44Y
1:17.65Y
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

# 2
# 14
# 26
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
25
27
26
+2.45
+0.53
+2.07
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.88Y
51.24Y
41.96Y
BB*
B
BB*
SIL*

SIL*
# 2
# 12A
# 18A
Male Open 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
37
5
3
***  
+0.54
-1.60
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.16Y
1:00.09Y
1:11.93Y
BB
BB*
 
SIL


# 2
# 8
# 26
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
9
20
16
+1.35
-1.66
-0.05
 
 
Shane Muller (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.42Y
58.72Y
1:08.07Y
B
B
B
SIL


# 2
# 8
# 26
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
7
16
11
+0.08
+0.24
+1.07
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.70Y
1:07.09Y
6:42.24Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 7
# 27
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 500 Free
16
27
8
+4.41
-2.39
-6.71
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:17.29Y
1:44.04Y
 
BB*
B*
 
SIL*

# 2
# 8
# 26
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
---
60
51
---  
-2.53
***  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.19Y
1:43.69Y
39.18Y
 
 
 



# 7
# 13
# 17B
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
42
44
14
+1.27
+0.40
-1.10
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.31Y
1:41.26Y
1:27.95Y
B
 
 
SIL


# 6B
# 14
# 26
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
6
41
40
+0.30
+5.55
+7.10
 
 
Caroline Price (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
1:27.14Y
48.16Y
 
B*
 
 


# 5A
# 7
# 17A
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
47
28
---  
-4.88
+2.56
 
 
Morgan Primak (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.07Y
32.06Y
27.77Y
 
 
 

 
 
# 7
# 9A
# 21A
Female Open 100 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
51
17
16
***  
***  
+3.20
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.46Y
1:31.85Y
1:18.72Y
B
B
B


SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
24
28
14
+3.68
+2.50
+0.51
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.04Y
1:20.09Y
1:20.76Y
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
10
9
16
+5.08
+3.62
+1.56
 
 
Noelle Profeta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.47Y
1:02.16Y
NS    
BB
BB
 
SIL

 
# 1
# 7
# 25
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
5
13
---
+8.72
+3.61
---  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.27Y
30.47Y
42.23Y
AA*
A
BB
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SIL
# 1
# 5A
# 11A
Female Open 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
17
2
3
-2.52
+0.09
+0.24
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.06Y
2:30.08Y
6:06.15Y
B
B
B



# 2
# 20
# 28
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
17
10
7
+4.52
+10.22
+10.74
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:17.04Y
1:19.08Y
1:47.88Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 7
# 13
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
33
44
47
***  
-2.51
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:51.92Y
46.23Y
 
B
B
 


# 1
# 13
# 17A
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
55
21
---  
+0.29
+2.22
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.66Y
1:32.48Y
37.14Y
BB
B
B
SIL


# 7
# 13
# 17B
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
22
30
8
+0.67
+5.84
+2.04
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.62Y
1:06.82Y
5:24.95Y
A*
B*
A
HC*   SIL
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
# 20
# 26
# 28
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 500 Free
2
9
3
-2.43
-5.18
-5.14
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.58Y
2:33.89Y
DQ    
B
BB*
 
SIL
JO*
 
# 6B
# 20
# 24B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
8
13
---
+0.61
***  
---  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:28.22Y
35.97Y
1:51.49Y
B*
B
B*



# 1
# 5A
# 13
Female Open 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
36
14
52
***  
-0.31
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.07Y
1:16.66Y
2:25.27Y
A
B
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 8
# 14
# 20
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
10
12
7
-0.85
-1.16
+3.14
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.25Y
43.23Y
37.97Y
BB
BB
BB
HCB
HCB

# 5A
# 11A
# 23A
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
5
4
2
+0.42
+1.37
+3.70
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.43Y
1:09.57Y
1:17.84Y
A
A
AA
HC   SIL
HC
HC   SIL
# 5A
# 7
# 25
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
1
33
13
+0.20
+1.33
-0.56
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.03Y
25.25Y
5:25.74Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
SIL
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
# 2
# 6B
# 28
Male Open 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 500 Free
3
1
4
-0.36
-0.33
-6.96
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.83Y
32.89Y
32.40Y
A*
A*
BB
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 5B
# 17B
# 23B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
4
1
1
-0.59
-1.31
-0.08
 
 
MIchelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:53.22Y
30.07Y
1:34.49Y
B*
BB*
 

HCB*   SIL*

# 1
# 5B
# 13
Female Open 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
28
10
33
***  
-1.55
-4.05
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
35.36Y
45.03Y
 
 
 
 


# 2
# 6B
# 12B
Male Open 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
---
24
5
---  
+1.31
-1.27
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.23Y
2:25.18Y
1:09.14Y
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
# 7
# 19
# 25
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
5
2
5
+1.18
+0.89
+4.56
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.85Y
1:08.46Y
55.90Y
A
BB
A
HC   JO
SIL
HC   JO
# 8
# 14
# 26
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
2
3
1
+0.19
+0.63
+0.34
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
9
10
11
16
17
21
22
24
26
28
32
33
36
Hannah Lin
Noelle Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
Jordan Profeta
Erica Lin
Kiera Mutarelli
Claudia Retzlaff
Anna Albert
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
MIchelle Wu
Kallie Micena
Nicolette Scarpinato
Julianna Tribble
13
16
13
13
16
14
10
12
11
12
11
12
10
11
10
2:24.37Y
2:29.47Y
2:35.00Y
2:35.04Y
2:35.74Y
2:42.70Y
2:43.27Y
2:47.25Y
2:47.43Y
2:49.46Y
2:51.29Y
2:53.22Y
3:13.97Y
3:17.04Y
3:28.22Y
+1.79
+8.72
+0.91
+5.08
+2.36
+4.41
-2.52
-3.14
-2.83
+3.68
-14.50
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
AA*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
BB*
 
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


HC   JO
SIL*
SIL*



SIL*


 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
9
15
17
25
26
34
36
37
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
Thomas Demaio
Anthony Scalia
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Joseph Monahan
14
14
12
16
14
12
13
12
12
11
11
9
2:10.68Y
2:13.66Y
2:17.03Y
2:25.42Y
2:26.16Y
2:29.01Y
2:32.06Y
2:41.46Y
2:42.80Y
3:00.21Y
3:05.61Y
3:10.88Y
+0.33
-1.85
-0.36
+0.08
+1.35
-5.06
+4.52
+2.45
+3.92
-6.24
***  
***  
AA
A
AAA
B
BB
A*
B
BB
BB
 
 
BB*
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL

SIL



SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 5A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
14
47
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Julianna Tribble
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
10
30.43Y
30.47Y
32.25Y
33.76Y
35.97Y
47.48Y
+0.20
+0.09
+0.42
+0.59
-0.31
+2.78
A
A
BB
BB
B
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HCB
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 5B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
10
18
19
22
24
27
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
MIchelle Wu
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Abaigeal Higgins
Maja Fischbach
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
27.81Y
28.40Y
28.83Y
30.07Y
33.26Y
33.33Y
34.28Y
34.51Y
35.42Y
+0.39
-0.53
-0.59
-1.55
-1.06
-0.38
+0.24
-2.32
+0.04
AA
A
A*
BB*
B*
B
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL*





 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 6A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
15
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Kevin Duong
10
10
9
32.51Y
32.57Y
39.73Y
-0.13
+0.86
-0.30
BB
BB
 
HCB*   SIL
HCB   SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 6B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
13
19
24
Vinny Vinciguerra
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Oliver Wu
12
11
11
11
11
11
25.25Y
30.31Y
30.58Y
31.52Y
33.72Y
35.36Y
-0.33
+0.30
+0.61
+0.39
-0.03
+1.31
AAA
B
B
B
 
 
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
12
13
18
22
27
33
42
44
47
51
55
Hope Farrell
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Noelle Profeta
Erica Lin
Sarah Seale
Kiera Mutarelli
Jackie Vinciguerra
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Caroline Price
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
14
13
13
13
16
16
12
14
10
11
11
10
8
8
57.47Y
1:00.23Y
1:00.47Y
1:02.06Y
1:02.16Y
1:03.91Y
1:05.66Y
1:07.09Y
1:09.57Y
1:15.19Y
1:19.08Y
1:27.14Y
1:33.07Y
1:45.62Y
+1.63
+1.18
+1.91
-0.27
+3.61
+5.92
+0.67
-2.39
+1.33
+1.27
-2.51
-4.88
***  
***  
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
A
 
 
B*
 
 
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL

HC





 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
6
7
9
10
16
20
25
26
40
49
50
60
63
Kevin Xu
Richie Chiarella
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
Thomas Demaio
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
17
14
13
13
14
14
16
14
12
13
12
11
10
10
11
50.85Y
53.51Y
54.18Y
54.34Y
54.96Y
55.07Y
58.72Y
1:00.09Y
1:01.28Y
1:01.35Y
1:05.68Y
1:09.18Y
1:11.38Y
1:17.29Y
1:19.13Y
+0.19
-0.04
-0.38
-0.47
+1.20
-0.85
+0.24
-1.66
+0.56
-2.64
+3.32
+0.46
-1.40
-2.53
+4.63
A
AA
A
A
A
A
B
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB*
 
HC   JO
SIL
HC*   JO
HCB*   JO
HCB
HCB*   SIL


HCB   SIL



HC*   SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 9A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Morgan Primak
8
32.06Y
***  
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 11A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
30
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Alexandra Cole
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
42.23Y
43.23Y
49.38Y
1:08.50Y
+0.24
+1.37
-2.60
+0.64
BB
BB
B
 
HC   SIL
HCB


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
12
22
Sabrina Lisica
Hanna Matheson
Anna Albert
Abaigeal Higgins
Maja Fischbach
11
12
12
11
11
37.30Y
38.59Y
41.48Y
46.22Y
53.50Y
+0.14
-0.27
+0.14
+0.18
+1.60
BB
BB
B
 
 
HCB*   SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
Kevin Duong
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
9
10
9
45.51Y
47.72Y
51.24Y
-0.84
-4.01
+0.54
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
11
11
45.03Y
45.61Y
-1.27
-0.74
 
 


 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
9
14
28
30
33
35
38
41
44
47
52
55
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Erica Lin
Bella Dimaculangan
Jordan Profeta
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
MIchelle Wu
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kallie Micena
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
14
13
16
11
13
11
12
12
12
11
11
10
11
11
10
10
1:13.47Y
1:16.67Y
1:16.85Y
1:17.88Y
1:20.09Y
1:22.52Y
1:31.85Y
1:32.48Y
1:34.49Y
1:35.11Y
1:37.45Y
1:38.63Y
1:43.69Y
1:47.88Y
1:51.49Y
1:51.92Y
+5.44
+4.19
+4.12
-0.18
+3.62
+1.87
+2.50
+5.84
-4.05
+2.24
-6.63
+1.95
+0.40
***  
***  
+0.29
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
BB
 
 
B*
B
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL





SIL




 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
12
18
20
24
27
33
41
47
Kevin Xu
Noah Giunta
Nick Bibolov
Antonio Vavalle
Thomas Miele
Thomas Demaio
Adam Albert
James Monahan
Deaglan Farrell
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
17
13
14
14
12
12
14
12
10
11
11
1:08.46Y
1:10.91Y
1:12.13Y
1:16.66Y
1:20.87Y
1:23.16Y
1:24.57Y
1:25.44Y
1:34.44Y
1:41.26Y
1:45.09Y
+0.63
-2.86
-5.93
-1.16
+2.72
+1.34
-5.89
+0.53
+1.52
+5.55
+5.31
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
 
BB
BB
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

SIL

SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 15A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Tess Micena
8
24.03Y
***  
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 17A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
21
28
48
Alexandra Cole
Xiomara Llerena
Kayla Seale
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
41.16Y
42.07Y
46.23Y
48.16Y
1:05.22Y
-1.88
+1.32
+2.22
+2.56
+4.65
BB*
B
B
 
 
SIL*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
9
12
14
16
21
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Maja Fischbach
Abaigeal Higgins
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
32.89Y
36.52Y
37.14Y
37.20Y
38.56Y
39.18Y
40.70Y
45.44Y
-1.31
-3.55
+2.04
-1.04
-0.59
-1.10
-1.17
+3.33
A*
B*
B
B
 
 
 
 
HC*   SIL







 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 18A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
12
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
10
9
9
40.88Y
41.96Y
47.40Y
+1.44
-1.60
+2.01
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
11
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
11
11
37.71Y
39.87Y
-1.51
+0.10
B*
 


 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
11
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Abby Dimaculangan
13
12
13
2:25.18Y
2:30.43Y
2:40.09Y
+0.89
+1.91
+0.89
BB
A
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
9
10
11
12
13
Peter Sloniewsky
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Adam Albert
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
Nick Bibolov
Ryan Sommerstad
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
11
2:13.62Y
2:21.99Y
2:25.27Y
2:29.06Y
2:30.08Y
2:31.46Y
2:32.73Y
2:33.89Y
-2.43
+3.12
+3.14
-2.09
+10.22
-5.48
+4.49
***  
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
BB*
HC*   SIL

SIL




JO*
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 21A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
16
Tess Micena
Morgan Primak
8
8
23.27Y
27.77Y
***  
+3.20
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 23A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
9
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Alexandra Cole
10
10
10
37.97Y
42.05Y
44.58Y
+3.70
+4.40
-4.31
BB
B
B*

SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 23B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
18
Lauren Woody
Katie Duong
Anna Albert
Siena Cipriano
11
11
12
11
32.40Y
35.43Y
36.58Y
43.43Y
-0.08
+0.12
-0.99
+3.27
BB
B
B*
 
HCB*   SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 24A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
10
10
37.68Y
48.34Y
+0.11
+5.54
BB
 
HCB*   SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 24B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
11
36.04Y
+0.19
B

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
13
14
16
27
31
32
Hope Farrell
Isabel Xu
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sofia Primak
Jordan Profeta
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kallie Micena
14
13
10
12
13
11
11
10
1:06.80Y
1:09.14Y
1:17.84Y
1:18.72Y
1:20.76Y
1:28.38Y
1:33.41Y
1:41.09Y
+0.51
+4.56
-0.56
+0.51
+1.56
***  
***  
+3.09
BB
BB
AA
B
 
 
 
B
SIL
 
HC   SIL
SIL
 



 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
9
11
16
17
20
26
40
47
51
Kevin Xu
Nick Londono
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
17
13
14
13
16
14
13
14
12
11
11
10
55.90Y
1:01.74Y
1:04.24Y
1:06.82Y
1:08.07Y
1:11.93Y
1:12.10Y
1:13.54Y
1:17.65Y
1:27.95Y
1:37.28Y
1:44.04Y
+0.34
-0.83
-0.93
-5.18
+1.07
-0.05
+1.98
-3.52
+2.07
+7.10
-5.04
***  
A
BB
BB
B*
B
 
 
 
B
 
 
B*
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
Kiera Mutarelli
Amy Chen
14
11
6:42.24Y
6:47.44Y
-6.71
+5.19
B
B


 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
Peter Sloniewsky
Vinny Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
13
12
13
5:24.95Y
5:25.74Y
6:06.15Y
-5.14
-6.96
+10.74
A
AAA*
B
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
27.51
57.47
(29.96)
 
5
Isabel Xu
29.05
1:00.23
(31.18)
 
6
Hannah Lin
28.69
1:00.47
(31.78)
 
12
Abby Dimaculangan
29.41
1:02.06
(32.65)
 
13
Noelle Profeta
28.94
1:02.16
(33.22)
 
18
Erica Lin
29.99
1:03.91
(33.92)
 
22
Sarah Seale
31.08
1:05.66
(34.58)
 
27
Kiera Mutarelli
31.47
1:07.09
(35.62)
 
33
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.40
1:09.57
(36.17)
 
42
Fiona Parnell
36.32
1:15.19
(38.87)
 
44
Nicolette Scarpinato
37.27
1:19.08
(41.81)
 
47
Caroline Price
 
1:27.14
 
 
51
Morgan Primak
 
1:33.07
 
 
55
Tess Micena
51.01
1:45.62
(54.61)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kevin Xu
24.34
50.85
(26.51)
 
5
Richie Chiarella
25.43
53.51
(28.08)
 
6
Noah Giunta
26.23
54.18
(27.95)
 
7
Nick Londono
26.08
54.34
(28.26)
 
9
Ryan Matheson
26.15
54.96
(28.81)
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
26.98
55.07
(28.09)
 
16
Shane Muller
27.67
58.72
(31.05)
 
20
Sean Muller
29.11
1:00.09
(30.98)
 
25
Thomas Demaio
29.82
1:01.28
(31.46)
 
26
Zander Klaric
29.59
1:01.35
(31.76)
 
40
Thomas Miele
30.77
1:05.68
(34.91)
 
49
Sergei Boudreau
33.24
1:09.18
(35.94)
 
50
Deaglan Farrell
33.95
1:11.38
(37.43)
 
60
Jack Pacifico
37.40
1:17.29
(39.89)
 
63
Matthew Miele
36.05
1:19.13
(43.08)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
35.29
1:13.47
(38.18)
 
3
Hannah Lin
35.59
1:16.67
(41.08)
 
5
Erica Lin
35.65
1:16.85
(41.20)
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
37.51
1:17.88
(40.37)
 
9
Jordan Profeta
37.55
1:20.09
(42.54)
 
14
Sabrina Lisica
39.21
1:22.52
(43.31)
 
28
Sofia Primak
43.57
1:31.85
(48.28)
 
30
Sarah Seale
44.20
1:32.48
(48.28)
 
33
MIchelle Wu
43.49
1:34.49
(51.00)
 
35
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
43.85
1:35.11
(51.26)
 
38
Alyssa Casalinuovo
47.00
1:37.45
(50.45)
 
41
Kallie Micena
47.89
1:38.63
(50.74)
 
44
Fiona Parnell
49.59
1:43.69
(54.10)
 
47
Nicolette Scarpinato
51.89
1:47.88
(55.99)
 
52
Julianna Tribble
52.64
1:51.49
(58.85)
 
55
Kayla Seale
53.96
1:51.92
(57.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kevin Xu
31.75
1:08.46
(36.71)
 
6
Noah Giunta
33.31
1:10.91
(37.60)
 
7
Nick Bibolov
34.29
1:12.13
(37.84)
 
12
Antonio Vavalle
36.41
1:16.66
(40.25)
 
18
Thomas Miele
38.47
1:20.87
(42.40)
 
20
Thomas Demaio
40.09
1:23.16
(43.07)
 
24
Adam Albert
40.75
1:24.57
(43.82)
 
27
James Monahan
40.65
1:25.44
(44.79)
 
33
Deaglan Farrell
44.55
1:34.44
(49.89)
 
41
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
49.33
1:41.26
(51.93)
 
47
Johnny Casalinuovo
52.99
1:45.09
(52.10)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Isabel Xu
34.13
1:11.11
(36.98)
1:48.59
(37.48)
2:25.18
(36.59)
 
3
Hanna Matheson
34.13
1:11.71
(37.58)
1:50.44
(38.73)
2:30.43
(39.99)
 
11
Abby Dimaculangan
37.81
1:18.13
(40.32)
1:59.30
(41.17)
2:40.09
(40.79)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Peter Sloniewsky
32.00
1:05.85
(33.85)
 
 
2:13.62
(2:13.62)
 
5
Ryan Matheson
32.07
1:08.85
(36.78)
 
 
2:21.99
(2:21.99)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
34.98
1:12.05
(37.07)
 
 
2:25.27
(2:25.27)
 
9
Adam Albert
34.52
1:12.51
(37.99)
1:51.94
(39.43)
2:29.06
(37.12)
 
10
Anthony Scalia
34.62
1:12.42
(37.80)
 
 
2:30.08
(2:30.08)
 
11
Zander Klaric
35.03
1:13.48
(38.45)
1:53.19
(39.71)
2:31.46
(38.27)
 
12
Nick Bibolov
36.36
1:15.49
(39.13)
 
 
2:32.73
(2:32.73)
 
13
Ryan Sommerstad
36.82
1:15.91
(39.09)
1:55.50
(39.59)
2:33.89
(38.39)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kevin Xu
26.41
55.90
(29.49)
 
5
Nick Londono
28.17
1:01.74
(33.57)
 
8
Nick Bibolov
30.83
1:04.24
(33.41)
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
31.70
1:06.82
(35.12)
 
11
Shane Muller
31.64
1:08.07
(36.43)
 
16
Sean Muller
31.85
1:11.93
(40.08)
 
17
Zander Klaric
32.20
1:12.10
(39.90)
 
20
Adam Albert
32.90
1:13.54
(40.64)
 
26
James Monahan
36.32
1:17.65
(41.33)
 
40
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
41.60
1:27.95
(46.35)
 
47
Johnny Casalinuovo
45.64
1:37.28
(51.64)
 
51
Jack Pacifico
47.78
1:44.04
(56.26)
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kiera Mutarelli
33.49
3:13.40
6:03.11
 
(41.32)
(42.51)
1:11.00
3:55.49
6:42.24
(37.51)
(42.09)
(39.13)
1:50.92
4:38.36
(39.92)
(42.87)
2:32.08
5:20.60
(41.16)
(42.24)
 
9
Amy Chen
34.47
3:18.15
6:06.55
 
(42.03)
(41.75)
1:13.08
3:59.61
6:47.44
(38.61)
(41.46)
(40.89)
1:53.96
4:42.14
(40.88)
(42.53)
2:36.12
5:24.80
(42.16)
(42.66)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
28.95
2:39.85
4:53.09
 
(33.14)
(32.86)
1:00.52
3:13.13
5:24.95
(31.57)
(33.28)
(31.86)
1:33.64
3:46.96
(33.12)
(33.83)
2:06.71
4:20.23
(33.07)
(33.27)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.39
2:36.51
4:53.88
 
(33.82)
(33.73)
57.74
3:10.66
5:25.74
(30.35)
(34.15)
(31.86)
1:29.92
3:45.79
(32.18)
(35.13)
2:02.69
4:20.15
(32.77)
(34.36)
 
7
Anthony Scalia
31.19
3:00.31
5:30.68
 
(37.94)
(37.46)
1:07.58
3:38.31
6:06.15
(36.39)
(38.00)
(35.47)
1:45.03
4:15.95
(37.45)
(37.64)
2:22.37
4:53.22
(37.34)
(37.27)