MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - 11/16-17/2018
  HomeLast update:  11-22-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.08Y
1:21.60Y
31.33Y
1:08.61Y
36.13Y
38.27Y
B
BB
B
B
B
BB

SIL



SIL
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 44
# 48
# 56
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
20
10
23
36
33
15
-0.66
-2.15
+0.71
-0.11
+0.28
-0.02
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.92Y
40.34Y
1:47.41Y
BB*
BB*
B
SIL*
SIL*

# 49B
# 53B
# 57B
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
10
10
18
***  
-7.70
+1.59
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.73Y
1:09.00Y
35.11Y
A
A*
A
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   JO
# 44
# 52
# 56
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
3
5
6
-1.05
-0.88
-0.15
 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.93Y
1:08.35Y
NS    
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 28
# 36
# 42
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male 400 IM
37
23
---
+2.13
+1.76
---  
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.09Y
1:11.90Y
NS    
BB
BB
 

SIL
 
# 22
# 36
# 42
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male 400 IM
30
39
---
+1.96
+1.99
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.57Y
33.52Y
7:03.61Y
1:12.46Y
1:20.65Y
B
B
B
B
B





# 5
# 13
# 17
# 43
# 51
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
36
40
37
49
37
+1.20
+0.88
-1.89
-1.06
-0.35
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.49Y
6:47.27Y
1:11.86Y
1:20.43Y
 
B
 
B




# 14
# 18
# 44
# 52
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
27
23
41
33
-0.54
-6.51
-2.02
-0.54
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.61Y
30.60Y
7:05.11Y
1:06.18Y
33.92Y
1:19.50Y
B
BB
B
BB
BB
B

SIL

SIL
SIL

# 1
# 13
# 17
# 43
# 47
# 51
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
27
15
38
24
20
34
+0.77
+0.17
+22.86
+0.31
+0.76
+1.37
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.44Y
1:01.31Y
4:32.53Y
2:06.62Y
24.86Y
5:02.69Y
AA
A
AA
AA*
A
AAA
JO*
SIL
HCB*   JO
HCB*   JO
SIL*
HCB*   JO
# 24
# 30
# 42
# 70
# 78
# 82
Male Open 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 500 Free
26
5
25
4
7
25
-3.03
+0.54
-4.95
-3.11
-0.38
-0.60
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.78Y
33.15Y
1:19.19Y
1:00.02Y
30.13Y
1:12.26Y
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
4
4
7
7
6
12
-3.48
-1.34
-2.63
-0.70
-0.19
-0.19
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.30Y
1:16.91Y
31.73Y
B
AA*
B

HC   JO*

# 1
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
26
1
26
-2.16
-1.49
-0.53
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.18Y
56.66Y
1:07.93Y
1:01.07Y
DQ    
24.79Y
A
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
SIL
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
# 24
# 28
# 36
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
36
10
20
31
---
38
-0.24
+1.11
+2.02
+0.70
---  
+0.00
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.06Y
1:03.65Y
5:33.84Y
2:32.70Y
1:10.68Y
27.99Y
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*



SIL
 
SIL
# 19
# 21
# 41
# 61
# 65
# 77
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
21
23
33
15
15
10
+0.38
+1.59
+6.44
-1.39
+0.64
-0.25
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.66Y
1:07.76Y
1:16.50Y
2:25.56Y
1:10.41Y
27.92Y
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA
A
A
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 23
# 27
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 79
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
34
34
14
21
37
22
-6.37
-1.43
-1.38
-0.31
+0.32
+0.50
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.40Y
33.57Y
35.95Y
 
B
B



# 5
# 13
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
43
41
30
+1.20
+0.24
+0.64
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.59Y
43.67Y
1:38.67Y
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL
# 12B
# 54B
# 58B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
12
31
14
+0.08
-1.72
-1.45
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.73Y
29.16Y
6:05.01Y
BB
BB
BB



# 63
# 79
# 81
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female 500 Free
37
37
43
+1.53
-0.05
+12.98
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.19Y
2:16.72Y
2:32.72Y
1:02.37Y
1:04.53Y
1:13.13Y
A*
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
HCB*   JO
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 66
# 72
# 74
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
19
9
6
12
46
16
-1.37
+0.37
+0.04
+0.78
+1.81
+2.40
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.87Y
31.37Y
6:47.80Y
1:20.79Y
40.58Y
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
SIL*



SIL
# 9
# 13
# 17
# 51
# 55
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
21
23
31
38
27
-4.03
-1.03
-2.05
-2.08
+0.40
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.46Y
38.62Y
1:53.51Y
B
 
B



# 12B
# 16B
# 58B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
22
30
24
-0.58
+1.63
+0.99
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.98Y
40.27Y
1:35.53Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 50B
# 54B
# 58B
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
8
21
11
-5.33
+0.03
+2.61
 
 
Evan Fisher (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.23Y
1:12.40Y
57.21Y
B
B
BB



# 28
# 36
# 40
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
46
40
64
+4.66
+4.62
+4.06
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.39Y
57.84Y
53.47Y
AA
AAA
AAA
HC   SM
HC   SECT
HC   SM
# 23
# 27
# 39
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
7
2
2
+3.01
+1.99
+1.10
 
 
Sophia Genao (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.69Y
1:10.32Y
B
B


# 63
# 71
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
40
34
+7.01
+3.42
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.14Y
4:38.02Y
1:11.97Y
25.51Y
BB
AA*
BB
A
HCB*   EZ*
 
SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 34
# 42
# 74
# 80
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
7
32
13
50
-11.86
-12.63
+1.06
+0.15
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.09Y
1:21.45Y
28.06Y
32.38Y
1:07.84Y
37.42Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
HCB*

HCB

HC   SIL*

# 2
# 10
# 14
# 48
# 52
# 56
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
5
9
5
17
4
10
-0.10
-1.54
+0.26
+0.50
-1.04
+0.27
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.32Y
32.39Y
5:44.72Y
DQ    
AAA
A
AA
 
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
HC   JO
 
# 1
# 5
# 17
# 67
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
2
5
11
---
-0.79
+0.80
+2.73
---  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.92Y
1:21.84Y
33.75Y
1:10.42Y
36.97Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 46B
# 54B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
17
8
17
9
7
+1.35
-0.14
+2.04
-3.17
+0.45
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.63Y
41.64Y
 
B


# 47
# 55
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
37
32
+2.31
-1.33
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.57Y
1:16.48Y
1:00.71Y
NS    
28.53Y
5:47.14Y
BB
 
BB
 
BB
BB


SIL
 


# 23
# 27
# 39
# 75
# 79
# 81
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female 500 Free
44
44
28
---
29
31
+0.45
+1.14
+2.61
---  
+0.37
+10.60
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.49Y
1:08.95Y
5:04.21Y
2:23.59Y
1:08.90Y
27.70Y
A
BB
A*
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
 
SIL
# 21
# 29
# 41
# 61
# 65
# 77
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
9
13
18
6
11
7
+0.93
-0.11
-10.13
+1.01
+1.46
+0.43
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.58Y
1:20.66Y
30.24Y
1:04.56Y
32.93Y
37.05Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   JO
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 43
# 47
# 55
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
22
7
12
19
16
11
-1.40
+0.01
+0.18
-0.83
-0.80
-0.11
 
 
Isabela Londono (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.56Y
NS    
29.43Y
B
 
BB

 

# 35
# 39
# 79
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
23
---
38
+1.59
---  
+0.76
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.64Y
1:05.17Y
2:05.85Y
1:00.64Y
5:36.28Y
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
HCB*   JO
SIL
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
# 22
# 30
# 38
# 66
# 82
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 500 Free
14
18
15
5
62
+0.30
+0.90
+3.14
-1.10
-2.36
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.95Y
31.98Y
1:22.24Y
1:00.32Y
30.25Y
1:08.41Y
AA
A
BB
AA*
A
A
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
4
3
11
5
6
4
-1.37
+0.96
+0.69
-0.53
-0.25
+1.41
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.46Y
1:28.85Y
44.42Y
1:34.04Y
41.97Y
1:35.00Y
B
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 49B
# 53B
# 57B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
16
13
6
11
15
6
+2.63
-2.75
+0.90
-3.96
-1.87
-1.68
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.79Y
1:18.92Y
28.67Y
1:01.63Y
1:15.50Y
34.21Y
B
BB
BB
BB
BB*
AA*






# 2
# 10
# 14
# 44
# 52
# 56
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
21
5
10
12
21
5
+1.50
+0.77
+0.39
-0.73
-0.68
-0.46
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.21Y
1:22.33Y
30.25Y
1:04.47Y
33.31Y
1:18.27Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 2
# 10
# 14
# 44
# 48
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
12
11
15
20
22
26
-0.37
-2.58
+0.82
+0.29
-0.90
+5.39
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.47Y
1:29.78Y
35.43Y
1:19.22Y
41.41Y
1:41.88Y
BB*
B
B
B
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
# 46B
# 54B
# 58B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
18
21
22
26
26
19
-2.19
+2.47
+0.66
+3.08
-0.55
-1.24
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.64Y
1:11.79Y
4:59.85Y
2:22.14Y
1:07.61Y
27.07Y
 
AA
AA
A
BB
A

HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB   SIL
 
HCB*   SIL
# 19
# 35
# 41
# 61
# 65
# 77
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
13
3
15
3
8
3
-0.85
+0.74
-0.59
+2.69
+2.36
-0.26
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.50Y
1:17.72Y
30.65Y
1:06.71Y
36.48Y
1:23.99Y
A
A
A
AA*
A
AA
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   EZ
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 45B
# 53B
# 57B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
5
4
2
5
3
1
-0.63
+1.43
+0.37
-2.72
+1.15
+0.10
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.42Y
1:12.90Y
2:28.90Y
2:41.77Y
1:13.55Y
2:42.35Y
 
B
B
B
B
B




 

# 19
# 29
# 37
# 61
# 65
# 69
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
19
25
27
18
18
16
-1.22
+1.90
+3.93
+3.48
+1.29
+7.49
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.38Y
48.22Y
35.26Y
1:16.28Y
41.39Y
1:41.73Y
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
# 46B
# 54B
# 58B
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
15
20
21
23
25
18
-2.36
-1.26
-0.79
-1.01
+0.43
-5.00
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.96Y
1:27.59Y
1:02.81Y
BB
 
BB
SIL


# 27
# 35
# 39
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
38
26
39
+3.88
+2.84
+5.00
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.52Y
53.59Y
4:42.50Y
 
A
BB

SIL
SIL
# 20
# 40
# 42
Male 13 & O 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male 400 IM
6
38
37
+1.45
+2.16
+18.49
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.24Y
1:13.46Y
2:16.93Y
 
B
BB


SIL
# 19
# 29
# 37
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
20
26
19
+1.30
+4.01
+2.60
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.72Y
35.17Y
30.11Y
1:05.98Y
35.11Y
1:19.59Y
B
BB*
BB
B
B
B

SIL
SIL
SIL


# 2
# 6
# 14
# 44
# 48
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
17
10
14
24
30
31
-3.13
-0.90
+0.10
+0.28
+1.10
+1.72
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.25Y
59.70Y
4:36.34Y
AAA
A
AA*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO*
# 22
# 30
# 42
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 400 IM
2
3
30
+0.13
+0.54
-8.43
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.21Y
37.25Y
1:30.37Y
34.32Y
1:21.99Y
42.32Y
BB
B
B
B
B
B
SIL


SIL


# 1
# 5
# 9
# 47
# 51
# 55
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
23
34
26
22
40
35
-2.00
-0.40
+1.02
+0.45
+1.40
+0.74
 
 
Noelle Profeta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.88Y
1:17.28Y
NS    
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 27
# 35
# 39
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
37
16
---
+3.55
+6.75
---  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.27Y
1:16.87Y
41.89Y
1:05.29Y
1:14.54Y
1:31.71Y
AA
A
BB
AA
AA
A*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   EZ*
HC*   SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 45B
# 49B
# 57B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
2
3
2
1
1
4
-0.40
-0.66
-0.10
-1.53
-1.28
-0.78
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.41Y
50.23Y
37.12Y
1:25.27Y
1:51.53Y
B
B
B
B
B





# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
# 45B
# 57B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
19
17
23
27
21
-1.27
+0.29
+0.19
-0.08
-0.24
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.62Y
5:21.40Y
2:30.53Y
2:28.02Y
BB
B
B
B
SIL
 
SIL

# 38
# 42
# 62
# 70
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
24
53
14
14
+1.95
+7.05
+2.99
+8.16
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.04Y
1:05.38Y
2:08.93Y
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 21
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
14
4
7
+1.56
+1.65
-2.14
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.48Y
1:34.91Y
51.06Y
1:47.29Y
43.81Y
1:46.50Y
 
B
B
B
B
B






# 3B
# 7B
# 11B
# 49B
# 53B
# 57B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
18
20
20
15
19
15
+4.61
+3.02
+1.13
-1.01
-0.20
-5.13
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.41Y
1:28.78Y
29.42Y
1:04.22Y
1:15.40Y
39.75Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 43
# 51
# 55
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
16
24
9
18
17
22
-0.69
+2.14
+0.33
-0.77
+0.69
+0.23
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.68Y
4:54.08Y
A
AA
HCB*   JO
HC*   SM*
# 68
# 82
Male Open 200 Fly
Male 500 Free
14
17
+0.28
-8.75
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.67Y
1:03.15Y
NS    
4:50.91Y
BB
BB
 
A*
SIL
SIL
 
HCB*   SIL
# 24
# 30
# 32
# 42
Male Open 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male 400 IM
79
12
---
42
-3.44
-2.16
---  
-8.34
 
 
Alexa Surdi (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.53Y
36.96Y
B
B*


# 3A
# 15A
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
2
2
-3.04
-3.12
 
 
Natalie Sztorc (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.61Y
38.61Y
1:39.38Y
1:10.66Y
37.40Y
1:23.30Y
B*
 
 
B*
 
B






# 1
# 5
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
29
44
38
43
35
47
-1.40
+0.57
+0.83
-5.90
-0.16
+1.25
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.48Y
1:00.61Y
4:38.71Y
 
AA
AAA

HC   SM
HC   SM
# 19
# 27
# 41
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female 400 IM
3
8
3
+1.56
+3.19
+5.37
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.79Y
2:47.92Y
4:50.82Y
2:18.28Y
1:04.48Y
26.11Y
A
B
A*
BB
BB*
BB
HCB*   SIL

HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22
# 34
# 42
# 62
# 66
# 78
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
15
16
41
5
15
15
-0.28
+2.33
-4.99
+1.73
-2.34
-0.21
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.74Y
1:21.52Y
33.46Y
1:10.98Y
1:25.33Y
1:32.08Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC
HC

HC
HCB*
HC*
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 45B
# 49B
# 57B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
4
6
9
9
6
5
+0.47
+0.16
+1.63
+2.19
-5.93
-5.64
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.15Y
55.98Y
23.01Y
AA
AA
AA
HC   JO
HC   SM
HC   SM*
# 64
# 72
# 80
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
14
7
7
+5.62
+2.88
-0.08
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.36Y
1:16.48Y
31.04Y
1:05.77Y
1:17.26Y
35.69Y
AAA*
A
A
AA*
AA
A
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
# 45B
# 49B
# 53B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
1
2
4
3
2
2
-1.09
+0.99
+0.81
-2.47
-0.58
+1.19
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.39Y
1:11.24Y
25.07Y
1:59.74Y
54.26Y
27.43Y
1:04.72Y
AAAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
HC   JO
SIL
HCB*   JO
HCB*   JO*
HC   JO

SIL
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 24
# 44
# 48
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
1
1
1
65
1
1
1
-1.26
-3.43
-0.18
-2.66
+0.42
+0.11
+0.38
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.62Y
23.41Y
4:43.68Y
A
AA
AAA
SIL
HC*   JO
HC   SECT
# 64
# 80
# 82
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male 500 Free
27
13
1
+7.49
-0.19
+7.86
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.68Y
1:04.21Y
1:12.51Y
36.83Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
8
17
11
9
-1.88
-3.00
-0.38
-1.97
 
 
MIchelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.64Y
30.42Y
1:05.49Y
1:17.45Y
B
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 5
# 13
# 43
# 51
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
24
13
21
23
-1.10
+0.35
-7.57
-2.11
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.68Y
1:06.25Y
59.11Y
2:27.85Y
DQ    
27.38Y
BB
BB
A
BB
 
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
# 25
# 29
# 39
# 61
# 65
# 77
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
6
5
17
9
---
4
+7.17
-0.06
+0.06
+3.35
---  
+0.13
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.61Y
2:11.51Y
50.55Y
59.93Y
23.09Y
A
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
HC   JO
JO
HC   JO
# 24
# 32
# 40
# 72
# 80
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
39
23
9
27
8
-0.06
-1.13
-0.11
+1.01
+0.02
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
23
26
27
29
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
Natalie Sztorc
11
12
12
12
11
11
1:03.32Y
1:04.95Y
1:16.21Y
1:21.30Y
1:21.61Y
1:24.61Y
-0.79
-1.37
-2.00
-2.16
+0.77
-1.40
AAA
AA
BB
B
B
B*
HC   EZ*
HC   JO
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
12
17
20
21
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Thomas Miele
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
59.39Y
1:09.78Y
1:10.09Y
1:15.21Y
1:17.72Y
1:20.08Y
1:22.79Y
-1.26
-3.48
-0.10
-0.37
-3.13
-0.66
+1.50
AAAA*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
HCB*
SIL



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 3A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Alexa Surdi
8
42.53Y
-3.04
B

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
16
18
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
10
32.36Y
33.27Y
34.74Y
35.50Y
44.46Y
49.48Y
-1.09
-0.40
+0.47
-0.63
+2.63
+4.61
AAA*
AA
A
A
B
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC
HC   SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
18
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
10
9
38.92Y
39.47Y
+1.35
-2.19
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
16
22
24
34
36
43
44
Hanna Matheson
Emily Herr
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
MIchelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Natalie Sztorc
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
31.98Y
32.39Y
34.41Y
35.58Y
35.64Y
37.25Y
37.57Y
38.40Y
38.61Y
+0.96
+0.80
-0.69
-1.40
-1.10
-0.40
+1.20
+1.20
+0.57
A
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
Thomas Demaio
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
11
33.15Y
35.17Y
-1.34
-0.90
BB
BB*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
13
19
20
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
1:16.48Y
1:16.87Y
1:17.72Y
1:21.52Y
1:28.85Y
1:34.41Y
1:34.91Y
+0.99
-0.66
+1.43
+0.16
-2.75
-1.27
+3.02
A
A
A
BB
BB*
B
B
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC
SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
15
21
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
1:21.84Y
1:26.38Y
1:29.78Y
-0.14
-2.36
+2.47
BB
BB
B
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
11
21
24
26
38
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
Ava Emmerich
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Natalie Sztorc
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
1:16.91Y
1:20.66Y
1:20.68Y
1:22.24Y
1:26.87Y
1:28.78Y
1:30.37Y
1:39.38Y
-1.49
+0.01
-1.88
+0.69
-4.03
+2.14
+1.02
+0.83
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
HC   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
9
10
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
12
12
12
12
11
12
1:11.24Y
1:18.92Y
1:19.19Y
1:21.45Y
1:21.60Y
1:22.33Y
-3.43
+0.77
-2.63
-1.54
-2.15
-2.58
AAA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

HCB*   SIL

SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
17
20
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
10
10
9
10
41.89Y
44.42Y
50.23Y
51.06Y
-0.10
+0.90
+0.29
+1.13
BB
BB
B
B
HC   JO
SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
20
22
Kevin Duong
Jack Pacifico
Landon Emmerich
9
10
9
45.59Y
48.22Y
50.46Y
+0.08
-1.26
-0.58
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
13
15
23
26
40
41
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
MIchelle Wu
Amy Chen
Ava Emmerich
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
29.42Y
30.24Y
30.42Y
30.60Y
31.37Y
31.73Y
33.52Y
33.57Y
+0.33
+0.18
+0.35
+0.17
-1.03
-0.53
+0.88
+0.24
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
10
14
15
23
27
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
25.07Y
28.06Y
28.67Y
30.11Y
30.25Y
31.33Y
33.49Y
-0.18
+0.26
+0.39
+0.10
+0.82
+0.71
-0.54
AAA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
HCB*   JO
HCB

SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 15A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Alexa Surdi
8
36.96Y
-3.12
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
9
23
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
10
9
30.65Y
31.04Y
33.46Y
37.12Y
+0.37
+0.81
+1.63
+0.19
A
A
BB
B
HC   JO
HC


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
21
22
30
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
10
9
9
33.75Y
35.26Y
35.43Y
38.62Y
+2.04
-0.79
+0.66
+1.63
BB
B
B
 
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
31
37
38
Emily Herr
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amy Chen
11
11
11
11
5:44.72Y
6:47.80Y
7:03.61Y
7:05.11Y
+2.73
-2.05
-1.89
+22.86
AA
B
B
B
HC   JO



 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
6:47.27Y
-6.51
B

 
 
Female 13 & O 50 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
13
19
20
21
Mackenzie Thomas
AvaGrace Monti
Kiera Mutarelli
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
16
13
14
13
13
28.48Y
31.64Y
33.42Y
34.24Y
35.06Y
+1.56
-0.85
-1.22
+1.30
+0.38
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Cj Pergan
16
26.52Y
+1.45
 

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
14
23
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Abby Dimaculangan
13
13
13
59.49Y
1:01.04Y
1:03.65Y
+0.93
+1.56
+1.59
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
15
19
30
Liam Preston
Nick Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Max Buchen
14
13
14
13
13
51.25Y
54.64Y
54.79Y
56.19Y
1:00.09Y
+0.13
+0.30
-0.28
-1.37
+1.96
AAA
A
A
A*
BB
HC   JO
HCB*   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
34
44
Jocelyn Fisher
Bella Dimaculangan
Emma Libohova
17
11
15
1:57.39Y
2:09.66Y
2:12.57Y
+3.01
-6.37
+0.45
AA
AA*
BB
HC   SM
HC   JO*

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
36
39
65
79
Richie Chiarella
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
14
17
17
12
13
1:52.44Y
1:54.18Y
1:54.61Y
1:59.74Y
2:02.67Y
-3.03
-0.24
-0.06
-2.66
-3.44
AA
A
A
AAA*
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
HCB*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Isabel Xu
13
2:34.68Y
+7.17
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.72Y
+0.37
BB
HCB*   JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
34
37
38
44
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Bella Dimaculangan
Noelle Profeta
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
17
16
11
16
16
15
57.84Y
1:00.61Y
1:07.76Y
1:08.88Y
1:08.96Y
1:16.48Y
+1.99
+3.19
-1.43
+3.55
+3.88
+1.14
AAA
AA
AA*
BB
BB
 
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
37
46
Jack Dillon
Kasper Buchen
Evan Fisher
17
15
15
56.66Y
1:00.93Y
1:04.23Y
+1.11
+2.13
+4.66
BB
BB
B
HCB   JO
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
13
25
26
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Kiera Mutarelli
Karsten Pergan
13
13
13
14
13
1:05.38Y
1:06.25Y
1:08.95Y
1:12.90Y
1:13.46Y
+1.65
-0.06
-0.11
+1.90
+4.01
A
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
12
18
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
14
14
13
13
59.70Y
1:01.31Y
1:03.15Y
1:05.17Y
+0.54
+0.54
-2.16
+0.90
A
A
BB
BB
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Kevin Xu
17
2:11.51Y
-1.13
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
16
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
14
2:32.72Y
2:33.14Y
2:47.92Y
+0.04
-11.86
+2.33
A
BB
B
HC   EZ
HCB*   EZ*

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
16
23
26
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Noelle Profeta
Isabela Londono
Frankie Pellegrino
13
11
16
15
16
1:11.79Y
1:16.50Y
1:17.28Y
1:21.56Y
1:27.59Y
+0.74
-1.38
+6.75
+1.59
+2.84
AA
AA*
BB
B
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
23
39
40
Jack Dillon
Kasper Buchen
Max Buchen
Evan Fisher
17
15
13
15
1:07.93Y
1:08.35Y
1:11.90Y
1:12.40Y
+2.02
+1.76
+1.99
+4.62
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
19
27
Olivia Schlegel
Karsten Pergan
Kiera Mutarelli
13
13
14
2:08.93Y
2:16.93Y
2:28.90Y
-2.14
+2.60
+3.93
A
BB
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
24
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
13
13
2:05.85Y
2:12.62Y
+3.14
+1.95
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
17
28
39
Jocelyn Fisher
Isabel Xu
Emma Libohova
Frankie Pellegrino
17
13
15
16
53.47Y
59.11Y
1:00.71Y
1:02.81Y
+1.10
+0.06
+2.61
+5.00
AAA
A
BB
BB
HC   SM
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
38
64
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Evan Fisher
17
16
15
50.55Y
53.59Y
57.21Y
-0.11
+2.16
+4.06
A
A
BB
HC   JO
SIL

 
 
Female 400 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
15
18
33
Mackenzie Thomas
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
16
13
13
13
4:38.71Y
4:59.85Y
5:04.21Y
5:33.84Y
+5.37
-0.59
-10.13
+6.44
AAA
AA
A*
BB
HC   SM
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL

 
 
Male 400 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
30
32
37
41
42
53
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Cj Pergan
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Anthony Scalia
14
14
13
16
14
13
13
4:32.53Y
4:36.34Y
4:38.02Y
4:42.50Y
4:50.82Y
4:50.91Y
5:21.40Y
-4.95
-8.43
-12.63
+18.49
-4.99
-8.34
+7.05
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
A*
A*
B
HCB*   JO
HC   JO*
 
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
17
18
19
21
24
43
49
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
MIchelle Wu
Amy Chen
Natalie Sztorc
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:00.32Y
1:04.21Y
1:04.22Y
1:04.56Y
1:05.49Y
1:06.18Y
1:10.66Y
1:12.46Y
-0.53
-3.00
-0.77
-0.83
-7.57
+0.31
-5.90
-1.06
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
12
20
24
36
41
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
54.26Y
59.73Y
1:00.02Y
1:01.63Y
1:04.47Y
1:05.98Y
1:08.61Y
1:11.86Y
+0.42
-1.05
-0.70
-0.73
+0.29
+0.28
-0.11
-2.02
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC   SIL

SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 45B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
9
27
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
10
10
9
1:05.29Y
1:05.77Y
1:06.71Y
1:10.98Y
1:25.27Y
-1.53
-2.47
-2.72
+2.19
-0.08
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
B
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
HC

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 46B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
23
26
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
1:10.42Y
1:16.28Y
1:19.22Y
-3.17
-1.01
+3.08
BB
BB
B
HC*   SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
16
20
22
30
35
37
Hanna Matheson
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Katie Duong
Natalie Sztorc
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
30.25Y
32.93Y
33.92Y
34.32Y
35.95Y
37.40Y
38.63Y
-0.25
-0.80
+0.76
+0.45
+0.64
-0.16
+2.31
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
17
22
30
33
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
12
11
11
27.43Y
30.13Y
32.38Y
33.31Y
35.11Y
36.13Y
+0.11
-0.19
+0.50
-0.90
+1.10
+0.28
AAA
A
BB
BB*
B
B

HC   JO

SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 49B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
10
11
15
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
10
1:14.54Y
1:17.26Y
1:25.33Y
1:33.92Y
1:34.04Y
1:47.29Y
-1.28
-0.58
-5.93
***  
-3.96
-1.01
AA
AA
BB
BB*
BB
B
HC   EZ*
HC   SIL
HCB*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 50B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:26.98Y
-5.33
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
17
23
34
37
38
40
47
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
MIchelle Wu
Amy Chen
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Sofia Primak
Natalie Sztorc
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
1:08.41Y
1:12.51Y
1:15.40Y
1:17.45Y
1:19.50Y
1:20.65Y
1:20.79Y
1:21.99Y
1:23.30Y
+1.41
-0.38
+0.69
-2.11
+1.37
-0.35
-2.08
+1.40
+1.25
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
12
21
26
31
33
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
1:04.72Y
1:07.84Y
1:09.00Y
1:12.26Y
1:15.50Y
1:18.27Y
1:19.59Y
1:20.43Y
+0.38
-1.04
-0.88
-0.19
-0.68
+5.39
+1.72
-0.54
AA
A
A*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
SIL
HC   SIL*
HC*   SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 53B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
10
15
19
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
35.69Y
36.48Y
40.34Y
41.97Y
43.81Y
+1.19
+1.15
-7.70
-1.87
-0.20
A
A
BB*
B
B
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 54B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
21
25
26
31
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
10
10
10
9
9
36.97Y
40.27Y
41.39Y
41.41Y
43.67Y
+0.45
+0.03
+0.43
-0.55
-1.72
A
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
22
27
32
35
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Sofia Primak
11
11
12
11
11
12
36.83Y
37.05Y
39.75Y
40.58Y
41.64Y
42.32Y
-1.97
-0.11
+0.23
+0.40
-1.33
+0.74
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
HC*   SIL
HCB*   JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
10
15
Thomas Miele
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
11
34.21Y
35.11Y
37.42Y
38.27Y
-0.46
-0.15
+0.27
-0.02
AA*
A
BB
BB

HC   JO

SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 57B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
15
18
21
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Meghan Brady
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
1:23.99Y
1:31.71Y
1:32.08Y
1:35.00Y
1:46.50Y
1:47.41Y
1:51.53Y
+0.10
-0.78
-5.64
-1.68
-5.13
+1.59
-0.24
AA
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
HC   EZ
HC*   SIL
HC*
SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 58B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
14
18
19
24
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
9
10
9
9
1:35.53Y
1:38.67Y
1:41.73Y
1:41.88Y
1:53.51Y
+2.61
-1.45
-5.00
-1.24
+0.99
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
9
15
18
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
13
13
13
13
14
2:22.14Y
2:23.59Y
2:27.85Y
2:32.70Y
2:41.77Y
+2.69
+1.01
+3.35
-1.39
+3.48
A
A
BB
BB
B
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
14
Antonio Vavalle
Anthony Scalia
14
13
2:18.28Y
2:30.53Y
+1.73
+2.99
BB
B
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
37
40
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
11
15
16
2:25.56Y
2:33.73Y
2:37.69Y
-0.31
+1.53
+7.01
AA
BB
B
HC   JO


 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
27
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
16
16
2:04.15Y
2:08.62Y
+5.62
+7.49
AA
A
HC   JO
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
11
15
18
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
13
13
13
14
1:07.61Y
1:08.90Y
1:10.68Y
1:13.55Y
+2.36
+1.46
+0.64
+1.29
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
12
15
Nick Londono
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
13
13
14
1:00.64Y
1:02.37Y
1:04.48Y
-1.10
+0.78
-2.34
A*
BB
BB*
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Henry Shemet
16
2:08.68Y
+0.28
A
HCB*   JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:42.35Y
+7.49
B

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
Richie Chiarella
Anthony Scalia
14
13
2:06.62Y
2:28.02Y
-3.11
+8.16
AA*
B
HCB*   JO

 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
37
Sophia Genao
Bella Dimaculangan
16
11
1:10.32Y
1:10.41Y
+3.42
+0.32
B
A

HC   SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
27
31
46
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Hunter Emerson
16
17
17
13
55.98Y
59.93Y
1:01.07Y
1:04.53Y
+2.88
+1.01
+0.70
+1.81
AA
BB
BB
BB
HC   SM
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
16
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
13
13
1:11.97Y
1:13.13Y
+1.06
+2.40
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
10
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
13
13
13
13
27.07Y
27.38Y
27.70Y
27.99Y
-0.26
+0.13
+0.43
-0.25
A
A
A
A*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
15
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
24.86Y
26.11Y
-0.38
-0.21
A
BB
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
29
37
38
Bella Dimaculangan
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Isabela Londono
11
15
15
15
27.92Y
28.53Y
29.16Y
29.43Y
+0.50
+0.37
-0.05
+0.76
A
BB
BB
BB
HC   SIL



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
13
38
50
Jake Vecchio
Kevin Xu
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Noah Giunta
16
17
16
17
13
23.01Y
23.09Y
23.41Y
24.79Y
25.51Y
-0.08
+0.02
-0.19
+0.00
+0.15
AA
A
AA
BB
A
HC   SM*
HC   JO
HC*   JO
SIL
HCB*   SIL
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
43
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
15
15
5:47.14Y
6:05.01Y
+10.60
+12.98
BB
BB


 
 
Male 500 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
17
25
62
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Richie Chiarella
Nick Londono
16
16
14
13
4:43.68Y
4:54.08Y
5:02.69Y
5:36.28Y
+7.86
-8.75
-0.60
-2.36
AAA
AA
AAA
BB
HC   SECT
HC*   SM*
HCB*   JO
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
29.42
1:03.32
(33.90)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
30.91
1:04.95
(34.04)
 
23
Sofia Primak
36.56
1:16.21
(39.65)
 
26
Marissa DeMarco
37.96
1:21.30
(43.34)
 
27
Amy Chen
37.78
1:21.61
(43.83)
 
29
Natalie Sztorc
40.70
1:24.61
(43.91)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.69
59.39
(31.70)
 
4
Thomas Demaio
33.56
1:09.78
(36.22)
 
5
Richie Hall
32.03
1:10.09
(38.06)
 
12
James Monahan
33.72
1:15.21
(41.49)
 
17
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.77
1:17.72
(41.95)
 
20
Sergei Boudreau
37.88
1:20.08
(42.20)
 
21
Thomas Miele
36.89
1:22.79
(45.90)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
37.99
1:16.48
(38.49)
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
37.22
1:16.87
(39.65)
 
4
Lila Monti
38.67
1:17.72
(39.05)
 
6
Giuliana Vavalle
38.86
1:21.52
(42.66)
 
13
Kallie Micena
43.45
1:28.85
(45.40)
 
19
Genevieve Rochlin
 
1:34.41
 
 
20
Kayla Seale
46.93
1:34.91
(47.98)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ryan Kittilsen
38.92
1:21.84
(42.92)
 
15
Jack Pacifico
43.13
1:26.38
(43.25)
 
21
Joseph Monahan
44.00
1:29.78
(45.78)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
36.86
1:16.91
(40.05)
 
7
Sabrina Lisica
38.89
1:20.66
(41.77)
 
8
Lauren Woody
37.25
1:20.68
(43.43)
 
11
Hanna Matheson
39.16
1:22.24
(43.08)
 
21
Ava Emmerich
40.67
1:26.87
(46.20)
 
24
Sarah Seale
41.16
1:28.78
(47.62)
 
26
Sofia Primak
42.33
1:30.37
(48.04)
 
38
Natalie Sztorc
48.19
1:39.38
(51.19)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
32.48
1:11.24
(38.76)
 
5
Thomas Miele
38.09
1:18.92
(40.83)
 
7
Thomas Demaio
37.72
1:19.19
(41.47)
 
9
Richie Hall
38.23
1:21.45
(43.22)
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
39.34
1:21.60
(42.26)
 
11
James Monahan
39.35
1:22.33
(42.98)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Emily Herr
29.93
2:48.12
5:10.38
 
(34.89)
(35.89)
1:03.70
3:23.76
5:44.72
(33.77)
(35.64)
(34.34)
1:38.28
3:59.11
(34.58)
(35.35)
2:13.23
4:34.49
(34.95)
(35.38)
 
31
Ava Emmerich
34.60
3:17.43
6:09.13
 
(41.85)
(42.94)
1:13.95
4:00.23
6:47.80
(39.35)
(42.80)
(38.67)
1:54.43
4:42.35
(40.48)
(42.12)
2:35.58
5:26.19
(41.15)
(43.84)
 
37
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.09
3:24.31
6:22.22
 
(43.39)
(44.64)
1:16.80
4:08.69
7:03.61
(40.71)
(44.38)
(41.39)
1:58.47
4:52.91
(41.67)
(44.22)
2:40.92
5:37.58
(42.45)
(44.67)
 
38
Amy Chen
34.93
3:25.13
6:22.51
 
(44.27)
(43.79)
1:15.37
4:09.78
7:05.11
(40.44)
(44.65)
(42.60)
1:57.13
4:53.84
(41.76)
(44.06)
2:40.86
5:38.72
(43.73)
(44.88)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Johnny Casalinuovo
36.17
3:19.72
6:07.87
 
(41.15)
(42.11)
1:16.62
4:01.43
6:47.27
(40.45)
(41.71)
(39.40)
1:57.05
4:43.47
(40.43)
(42.04)
2:38.57
5:25.76
(41.52)
(42.29)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hannah Lin
28.20
59.49
(31.29)
 
14
Olivia Schlegel
29.47
1:01.04
(31.57)
 
23
Abby Dimaculangan
29.99
1:03.65
(33.66)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
25.09
51.25
(26.16)
 
14
Nick Londono
26.27
54.64
(28.37)
 
15
Antonio Vavalle
26.77
54.79
(28.02)
 
19
Hunter Emerson
27.62
56.19
(28.57)
 
30
Max Buchen
28.51
1:00.09
(31.58)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jocelyn Fisher
26.52
55.84
(29.32)
1:26.69
(30.85)
1:57.39
(30.70)
 
34
Bella Dimaculangan
30.76
1:04.47
(33.71)
1:38.23
(33.76)
2:09.66
(31.43)
 
44
Emma Libohova
30.63
1:03.98
(33.35)
1:38.83
(34.85)
2:12.57
(33.74)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Richie Chiarella
25.79
53.84
(28.05)
1:23.45
(29.61)
1:52.44
(28.99)
 
36
Jack Dillon
26.41
55.14
(28.73)
1:25.08
(29.94)
1:54.18
(29.10)
 
39
Kevin Xu
26.89
55.78
(28.89)
1:25.14
(29.36)
1:54.61
(29.47)
 
65
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.43
57.85
(30.42)
1:29.48
(31.63)
1:59.74
(30.26)
 
79
Peter Sloniewsky
28.27
59.22
(30.95)
1:31.19
(31.97)
2:02.67
(31.48)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Isabel Xu
31.55
1:08.69
(37.14)
1:50.54
(41.85)
2:34.68
(44.14)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hunter Emerson
30.68
1:05.02
(34.34)
1:40.97
(35.95)
2:16.72
(35.75)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jocelyn Fisher
26.99
57.84
(30.85)
 
8
Mackenzie Thomas
28.94
1:00.61
(31.67)
 
34
Bella Dimaculangan
33.02
1:07.76
(34.74)
 
37
Noelle Profeta
31.26
1:08.88
(37.62)
 
38
Frankie Pellegrino
31.21
1:08.96
(37.75)
 
44
Emma Libohova
36.09
1:16.48
(40.39)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Jack Dillon
27.12
56.66
(29.54)
 
37
Kasper Buchen
28.83
1:00.93
(32.10)
 
46
Evan Fisher
29.32
1:04.23
(34.91)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
31.91
1:05.38
(33.47)
 
5
Isabel Xu
32.42
1:06.25
(33.83)
 
13
Hannah Lin
33.31
1:08.95
(35.64)
 
25
Kiera Mutarelli
36.17
1:12.90
(36.73)
 
26
Karsten Pergan
36.13
1:13.46
(37.33)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
29.79
59.70
(29.91)
 
5
Richie Chiarella
30.24
1:01.31
(31.07)
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
31.08
1:03.15
(32.07)
 
18
Nick Londono
31.53
1:05.17
(33.64)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hunter Emerson
34.99
1:14.33
(39.34)
1:53.86
(39.53)
2:32.72
(38.86)
 
7
Noah Giunta
34.40
1:13.18
(38.78)
1:53.33
(40.15)
2:33.14
(39.81)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
38.08
1:21.62
(43.54)
2:05.54
(43.92)
2:47.92
(42.38)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
34.07
1:11.79
(37.72)
 
14
Bella Dimaculangan
37.29
1:16.50
(39.21)
 
16
Noelle Profeta
35.65
1:17.28
(41.63)
 
23
Isabela Londono
37.40
1:21.56
(44.16)
 
26
Frankie Pellegrino
40.93
1:27.59
(46.66)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Jack Dillon
32.58
1:07.93
(35.35)
 
23
Kasper Buchen
32.13
1:08.35
(36.22)
 
39
Max Buchen
35.12
1:11.90
(36.78)
 
40
Evan Fisher
33.37
1:12.40
(39.03)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
30.29
1:03.51
(33.22)
1:36.45
(32.94)
2:08.93
(32.48)
 
19
Karsten Pergan
31.97
1:07.02
(35.05)
1:42.57
(35.55)
2:16.93
(34.36)
 
27
Kiera Mutarelli
32.38
1:10.16
(37.78)
1:50.15
(39.99)
2:28.90
(38.75)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Nick Londono
28.46
1:00.10
(31.64)
1:33.16
(33.06)
2:05.85
(32.69)
 
24
Anthony Scalia
30.22
1:04.20
(33.98)
1:39.07
(34.87)
2:12.62
(33.55)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kevin Xu
24.27
50.55
(26.28)
 
38
Cj Pergan
25.74
53.59
(27.85)
 
64
Evan Fisher
27.52
57.21
(29.69)
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Mackenzie Thomas
30.20
2:53.67
 
(40.80)
1:02.97
3:34.12
(32.77)
(40.45)
1:38.29
4:06.86
(35.32)
(32.74)
2:12.87
4:38.71
(34.58)
(31.85)
 
15
AvaGrace Monti
33.44
3:10.86
 
(42.71)
1:11.79
3:52.49
(38.35)
(41.63)
1:50.24
4:26.51
(38.45)
(34.02)
2:28.15
4:59.85
(37.91)
(33.34)
 
18
Hannah Lin
31.28
3:10.01
 
(41.55)
1:09.57
3:53.75
(38.29)
(43.74)
1:49.45
4:28.99
(39.88)
(35.24)
2:28.46
5:04.21
(39.01)
(35.22)
 
33
Abby Dimaculangan
33.35
3:27.47
 
(47.27)
1:14.05
4:17.14
(40.70)
(49.67)
1:57.22
4:54.94
(43.17)
(37.80)
2:40.20
5:33.84
(42.98)
(38.90)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hanna Matheson
28.86
1:00.32
(31.46)
 
17
Lauren Woody
30.41
1:04.21
(33.80)
 
18
Sarah Seale
30.80
1:04.22
(33.42)
 
19
Sabrina Lisica
31.25
1:04.56
(33.31)
 
21
MIchelle Wu
31.28
1:05.49
(34.21)
 
24
Amy Chen
31.60
1:06.18
(34.58)
 
43
Natalie Sztorc
34.59
1:10.66
(36.07)
 
49
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.87
1:12.46
(37.59)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.27
54.26
(27.99)
 
3
Timmy Brady
28.46
59.73
(31.27)
 
7
Thomas Demaio
29.12
1:00.02
(30.90)
 
12
Thomas Miele
29.29
1:01.63
(32.34)
 
20
James Monahan
30.80
1:04.47
(33.67)
 
24
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.22
1:05.98
(34.76)
 
36
Sergei Boudreau
33.00
1:08.61
(35.61)
 
41
Johnny Casalinuovo
34.45
1:11.86
(37.41)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
31.38
1:05.29
(33.91)
 
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.09
1:05.77
(33.68)
 
5
Lila Monti
33.09
1:06.71
(33.62)
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
33.60
1:10.98
(37.38)
 
27
Genevieve Rochlin
40.21
1:25.27
(45.06)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Ryan Kittilsen
32.97
1:10.42
(37.45)
 
23
Jack Pacifico
37.15
1:16.28
(39.13)
 
26
Joseph Monahan
36.51
1:19.22
(42.71)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 49B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
35.73
1:14.54
(38.81)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.94
1:17.26
(41.32)
 
6
Giuliana Vavalle
37.23
1:25.33
(48.10)
 
10
Meghan Brady
40.14
1:33.92
(53.78)
 
11
Kallie Micena
43.42
1:34.04
(50.62)
 
15
Kayla Seale
50.60
1:47.29
(56.69)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 50B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Deaglan Farrell
40.13
1:26.98
(46.85)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hanna Matheson
33.23
1:08.41
(35.18)
 
11
Lauren Woody
34.82
1:12.51
(37.69)
 
17
Sarah Seale
36.63
1:15.40
(38.77)
 
23
MIchelle Wu
37.24
1:17.45
(40.21)
 
34
Amy Chen
39.06
1:19.50
(40.44)
 
37
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.01
1:20.65
(40.64)
 
38
Ava Emmerich
38.89
1:20.79
(41.90)
 
40
Sofia Primak
39.89
1:21.99
(42.10)
 
47
Natalie Sztorc
40.49
1:23.30
(42.81)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.28
1:04.72
(33.44)
 
4
Richie Hall
33.26
1:07.84
(34.58)
 
5
Timmy Brady
33.75
1:09.00
(35.25)
 
12
Thomas Demaio
35.35
1:12.26
(36.91)
 
21
Thomas Miele
36.65
1:15.50
(38.85)
 
26
James Monahan
38.12
1:18.27
(40.15)
 
31
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
39.55
1:19.59
(40.04)
 
33
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.58
1:20.43
(40.85)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 57B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
41.21
1:23.99
(42.78)
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
43.30
1:31.71
(48.41)
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
44.48
1:32.08
(47.60)
 
6
Kallie Micena
46.24
1:35.00
(48.76)
 
15
Kayla Seale
52.74
1:46.50
(53.76)
 
18
Meghan Brady
49.86
1:47.41
(57.55)
 
21
Genevieve Rochlin
52.15
1:51.53
(59.38)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 58B
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Deaglan Farrell
45.15
1:35.53
(50.38)
 
14
Kevin Duong
47.12
1:38.67
(51.55)
 
18
Jack Pacifico
50.35
1:41.73
(51.38)
 
19
Joseph Monahan
47.21
1:41.88
(54.67)
 
24
Landon Emmerich
53.72
1:53.51
(59.79)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
32.54
1:09.37
(36.83)
1:50.52
(41.15)
2:22.14
(31.62)
 
6
Hannah Lin
30.95
1:08.28
(37.33)
1:50.44
(42.16)
2:23.59
(33.15)
 
9
Isabel Xu
31.36
1:08.64
(37.28)
1:52.74
(44.10)
2:27.85
(35.11)
 
15
Abby Dimaculangan
32.73
1:12.00
(39.27)
1:57.11
(45.11)
2:32.70
(35.59)
 
18
Kiera Mutarelli
33.39
1:12.99
(39.60)
2:02.69
(49.70)
2:41.77
(39.08)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
29.59
1:05.36
(35.77)
1:48.01
(42.65)
2:18.28
(30.27)
 
14
Anthony Scalia
 
1:09.66
 
1:57.23
(47.57)
2:30.53
 
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Bella Dimaculangan
33.31
1:10.73
(37.42)
1:53.97
(43.24)
2:25.56
(31.59)
 
37
Olivia Ebenstein
32.52
1:11.67
(39.15)
1:58.18
(46.51)
2:33.73
(35.55)
 
40
Sophia Genao
33.30
1:10.11
(36.81)
1:59.40
(49.29)
2:37.69
(38.29)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Jake Vecchio
25.10
55.66
(30.56)
1:35.00
(39.34)
2:04.15
(29.15)
 
27
Brendan Williams
27.31
58.78
(31.47)
1:39.36
(40.58)
2:08.62
(29.26)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Nick Londono
28.07
1:00.64
(32.57)
 
12
Hunter Emerson
30.47
1:02.37
(31.90)
 
15
Antonio Vavalle
30.30
1:04.48
(34.18)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Henry Shemet
28.23
1:01.93
(33.70)
1:35.74
(33.81)
2:08.68
(32.94)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
35.83
1:16.46
(40.63)
1:59.63
(43.17)
2:42.35
(42.72)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Richie Chiarella
30.66
1:03.80
(33.14)
1:37.71
(33.91)
2:06.62
(28.91)
 
14
Anthony Scalia
33.91
1:12.01
(38.10)
1:50.38
(38.37)
2:28.02
(37.64)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Sophia Genao
34.02
1:10.32
(36.30)
 
37
Bella Dimaculangan
34.50
1:10.41
(35.91)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jake Vecchio
27.09
55.98
(28.89)
 
27
Kevin Xu
28.82
59.93
(31.11)
 
31
Jack Dillon
29.60
1:01.07
(31.47)
 
46
Hunter Emerson
31.64
1:04.53
(32.89)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Noah Giunta
34.32
1:11.97
(37.65)
 
16
Hunter Emerson
35.29
1:13.13
(37.84)
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Emma Libohova
31.54
2:52.31
5:14.15
 
(35.17)
(35.24)
1:05.90
3:28.27
5:47.14
(34.36)
(35.96)
(32.99)
1:41.64
4:03.31
(35.74)
(35.04)
2:17.14
4:38.91
(35.50)
(35.60)
 
43
Olivia Ebenstein
30.66
2:56.43
5:28.20
 
(37.55)
(37.86)
1:05.43
3:34.23
6:05.01
(34.77)
(37.80)
(36.81)
1:41.64
4:12.31
(36.21)
(38.08)
2:18.88
4:50.34
(37.24)
(38.03)
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
26.01
2:21.88
4:16.96
 
(29.13)
(28.39)
54.90
2:50.86
4:43.68
(28.89)
(28.98)
(26.72)
1:23.49
3:19.72
(28.59)
(28.86)
1:52.75
3:48.57
(29.26)
(28.85)
 
17
Henry Shemet
25.64
2:24.36
4:25.14
 
(30.15)
(29.93)
54.60
2:54.44
4:54.08
(28.96)
(30.08)
(28.94)
1:24.21
3:24.79
(29.61)
(30.35)
1:54.21
3:55.21
(30.00)
(30.42)
 
25
Richie Chiarella
27.18
2:30.07
4:33.77
 
(30.93)
(30.94)
57.34
3:00.75
5:02.69
(30.16)
(30.68)
(28.92)
1:27.91
3:31.54
(30.57)
(30.79)
1:59.14
4:02.83
(31.23)
(31.29)
 
62
Nick Londono
28.70
2:43.04
5:02.99
 
(34.62)
(35.09)
1:01.25
3:18.07
5:36.28
(32.55)
(35.03)
(33.29)
1:34.58
3:53.16
(33.33)
(35.09)
2:08.42
4:27.90
(33.84)
(34.74)