MD RAC Sandbox Invitational - UMBC Aquatic Complex - Baltimore MD - 7/6-8/2018
  HomeLast update:  07-09-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   A
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.38L
1:18.60L
2:11.71L
2:09.40L
1:09.08L
2:31.22L
2:26.82L
28.63L
28.15L
4:36.02L
2:56.58L
2:49.36L
1:02.04L
1:01.61L
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRA*
ZSRA
EZ*
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRA*
ZSRB
ZSRA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 14
# 14
# 22
# 22
# 30
# 48
# 48
# 56
# 56
# 80
# 94
# 94
# 102
# 102
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 400 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
8
7
7
5
17
8
4
12
13
7
13
10
14
15
--
12
--
14
--
--
15
--
4
12
--
7
--
2
-0.16
-0.78
-1.24
-2.31
-2.13
+2.96
-1.44
+0.72
+0.24
+2.05
+1.43
-5.79
+1.41
+0.98
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
43.19L
42.68L
2:43.73L
1:34.20L
3:03.20L
39.99L
1:35.91L
1:32.46L
1:33.78L
1:16.70L
44.91L
AA
AAA*
A*
A*
AA*
A*
BB
AAA
AAA
A
BB











Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 19
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 53
# 69
# 77
# 99
# 99
# 107
# 115
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
4
4
16
16
10
17
32
3
4
24
48
--
15
--
--
--
--
--
--
15
--
--
-0.01
-0.51
-21.04
-2.62
-10.36
-1.76
+0.01
-0.58
+1.32
-0.64
+1.09
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.74L
1:22.11L
2:23.70L
2:36.31L
1:13.02L
1:13.17L
2:58.37L
1:05.11L
2:36.67L
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
JO
JO

JO*
JO*
JO
JO*

JO*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 16
# 16
# 24
# 50
# 74
# 74
# 96
# 104
# 112
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
7
7
20
9
7
7
6
15
8
--
12
--
--
--
12
--
--
--
-3.30
-0.63
-2.18
-2.38
-1.77
+0.15
-5.49
-0.26
-4.95
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   L
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
39.52L
40.50L
2:30.49L
1:19.07L
2:47.36L
30.82L
1:18.54L
1:18.77L
1:30.24L
1:29.09L
1:09.18L
AA*
A
A*
BB
A
A
A
A
A
A
A*
JO*


JO




JO
JO

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 17
# 17
# 25
# 33
# 51
# 59
# 75
# 75
# 97
# 97
# 105
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
8
20
11
10
15
5
5
7
6
18
--
11
--
--
--
--
--
14
--
13
--
-2.69
+0.98
-4.51
+1.61
-2.70
-0.79
-2.07
+0.23
+0.73
-0.42
-3.38
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:24.22L
5:50.51L
2:46.63L
31.37L
1:17.64L
1:07.94L
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A

JO




Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 22
# 38
# 48
# 56
# 72
# 102
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
58
27
61
67
49
72
--
--
--
--
--
--
+2.23
+1.04
+3.95
+0.99
+4.28
+2.78
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   L
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.61L
41.70L
2:31.92L
1:19.01L
2:47.19L
2:49.18L
30.34L
31.44L
34.47L
1:29.16L
1:30.28L
1:07.83L
1:07.89L
AA
A
A
A
AA*
AA
AAA*
AA
A
AA*
A
AA
AA
JO





JO*






Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 12
# 18
# 26
# 34
# 52
# 52
# 60
# 60
# 68
# 98
# 98
# 106
# 106
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free

11
19
15
7
8
5
8
14
5
8
8
7

--
--
--
--
11
--
11
--
--
11
--
12
+0.27
-0.05
-3.80
-0.32
-14.52
+1.99
-1.62
+1.10
-0.59
-1.03
+1.12
-0.77
+0.06
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:17.82L
5:23.41L
2:32.87L
2:54.31L
2:56.17L
2:32.49L
A
A
A
A
A
A



JO

JO*
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 23
# 39
# 49
# 95
# 95
# 111
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
18
9
16
7
8
9
--
9
--
--
11
--
-2.65
-10.36
-3.48
-0.05
+1.86
-3.38
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.66L
1:14.76L
2:20.29L
5:14.77L
2:30.91L
2:26.69L
30.37L
1:10.12L
1:09.00L
2:55.17L
2:46.16L
2:31.75L
2:28.40L
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA
AA
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRA*
ZSRB
ZSRA

EZ
ZSRB*
EZ
ZSRA
EZ
ZSRB*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 14
# 14
# 22
# 38
# 48
# 48
# 56
# 72
# 72
# 94
# 94
# 110
# 110
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
5
2
33
7
7
3
49
13
13
12
9
11
9
--
17
--
12
--
16
--
--
4
--
9
--
9
+1.45
-1.45
+1.13
-5.63
+1.10
-3.12
+0.08
-0.56
-1.12
+9.61
+0.60
-0.22
-3.35
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.96L
2:33.20L
2:31.72L
2:27.05L
1:10.53L
1:10.49L
1:03.00L
2:30.30L
2:28.89L
A
A
A
AA
A
A
A
A
AA
JO

JO
JO



JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 31
# 49
# 65
# 65
# 73
# 73
# 103
# 111
# 111
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
9
17
5
3
5
6
23
4
5
--
--
--
16
--
13
--
--
14
+0.78
+2.22
+2.93
-1.74
+0.60
+0.56
-0.39
+1.94
+0.53
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.45L
37.43L
1:20.82L
1:34.50L
1:08.95L
38.63L
A
BB
A
BB
A
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 59
# 67
# 75
# 97
# 105
# 113
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
24
29
10
23
16
23
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.02
+0.71
+0.63
-3.01
+0.24
-0.56
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.38L
1:14.49L
1:10.05L
5:14.24L
2:39.18L
2:36.38L
2:31.89L
2:49.55L
2:40.83L
1:05.49L
2:50.08L
AA
AAAA*
AA
AAA
A
A
AA
AAA
AAAA
A
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA

ZSRA
JO
JO
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 14
# 30
# 38
# 48
# 64
# 64
# 94
# 94
# 102
# 110
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
6
1
23
6
34
11
11
3
1
49
47
--
20
--
13
--
--
6
--
20
--
--
+3.10
-0.79
+0.41
+3.04
+12.63
+7.64
+3.15
+8.87
+0.15
+1.08
+9.57
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.27L
2:40.90L
1:26.48L
33.54L
1:30.18L
1:27.35L
1:36.75L
1:15.31L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB








Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
# 18
# 26
# 34
# 60
# 76
# 84
# 98
# 106
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
19
44
40
48
57

32
65
--
--
--
--
--

--
--
-1.74
-7.73
-0.69
-0.01
-0.23
-2.83
-1.03
-0.61
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:08.48L
44.83L
2:36.49L
2:58.86L
37.82L
1:26.40L
1:12.48L
42.94L
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B








Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 17
# 25
# 51
# 67
# 75
# 105
# 113
Male 12 & U 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
24
31
41
32
32
30
42
49
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+3.33
-0.13
-4.70
-5.64
-0.63
+0.21
+0.80
+3.68
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:47.34L
39.64L
39.79L
2:28.32L
2:27.73L
2:57.63L
2:41.57L
2:40.81L
31.65L
5:32.57L
1:24.31L
1:23.53L
1:07.89L
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
JO
JO
JO

JO
EZ
JO
JO

JO
EZ
EZ

Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 8
# 18
# 18
# 26
# 26
# 46
# 52
# 52
# 60
# 92
# 98
# 98
# 106
Female 12 & U 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 12 & U 200 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
10
2
3
8
7
1
1
2
20
2
1
1
9
--
--
16
--
12
20
--
17
--
17
--
20
--
-0.73
+1.46
+1.61
+0.76
+0.17
-0.47
+0.57
-0.19
+0.65
-20.24
+1.72
+0.94
-0.26
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.80L
47.06L
2:40.27L
2:40.39L
1:36.00L
3:01.75L
3:05.86L
34.77L
34.57L
1:29.37L
1:33.52L
1:36.50L
1:36.05L
1:15.64L
1:14.40L
41.67L
A
A
AA*
AA
BB
AA*
AA
A
A
A
BB
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
A
JO
JO
JO*
JO

JO
JO
JO
JO
JO

JO
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 20
# 20
# 28
# 28
# 36
# 54
# 54
# 62
# 62
# 78
# 78
# 100
# 100
# 108
# 108
# 116
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
5
7
6
4
12
5
5
7
6
6
8
2
2
8
5
11
--
12
--
15
--
--
14
--
13
--
11
--
17
--
14
--
+0.19
+0.45
-25.29
+0.12
+1.61
-8.83
+4.11
-0.43
-0.20
-1.61
+4.15
-0.52
-0.45
+1.01
-0.23
-0.85
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:09.87L
5:07.62L
1:03.41L
1:03.75L
1:04.47L
59.20L
2:23.57L
2:21.03L
A
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
ZSRB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
EZ
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 37
# 71
# 71
# 85
# 101
# 109
# 109
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
38
17
8
7

56
14
14
--
--
--
12

--
--
3
+0.24
+4.46
+0.48
+0.82
+1.54
+0.72
+8.43
+5.89
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:10.91L
2:08.05L
1:08.99L
29.15L
2:31.80L
27.63L
27.12L
4:38.72L
59.00L
59.32L
2:34.11L
AA
AAA*
A
 
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
AAA*
AA
A
JO
JO



JO
EZ*
JO*
JO
JO

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 23
# 23
# 31
# 43
# 49
# 57
# 57
# 81
# 103
# 103
# 111
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
8
5
14

13
7
2
6
3
4
13
--
14
--

--
--
16
13
--
15
--
+0.88
-1.98
+1.00
-5.11
-1.27
-0.24
-0.51
***  
-1.91
+0.32
+3.35
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:45.48L
1:24.52L
3:03.76L
33.93L
38.54L
1:43.60L
1:15.61L
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB







Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 26
# 34
# 52
# 60
# 68
# 98
# 106
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
60
37
40
55
44
49
66
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.50
-1.38
-6.76
-0.82
+0.60
+3.32
+0.30
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
45.23L
2:30.03L
1:19.13L
33.79L
2:50.45L
31.12L
33.92L
1:16.73L
1:40.78L
1:10.75L
34.74L
33.77L
BB
A*
BB
AAA
A
A
A
AA
B
BB
AA
AAA*


JO
EZ


JO
JO


JO
EZ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 17
# 25
# 33
# 41
# 51
# 59
# 67
# 83
# 97
# 105
# 113
# 113
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
32
17
12

15
20
10

34
30
2
2
--
--
--

--
--
--

--
--
--
17
+1.15
-3.75
+1.46
+0.02
+3.96
-0.21
-0.32
+4.12
+2.65
+2.14
+0.16
-0.81
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.25L
1:11.74L
2:06.11L
2:21.34L
2:20.11L
1:06.23L
2:40.41L
2:39.60L
2:25.78L
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
A
ZSRA*
ZSRB
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 13
# 13
# 21
# 47
# 47
# 71
# 93
# 93
# 109
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
8
8
26
10
13
19
10
8
24
--
11
--
--
4
--
--
11
--
-1.57
+0.49
-1.32
+0.50
-0.73
-1.15
+0.54
-0.27
+1.43
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:20.54L
31.88L
2:41.01L
1:11.32L
1:09.02L
1:08.54L
2:30.87L
2:24.25L
AA
 
AA*
AA*
AAA*
A
AAA
AAAA*



EZ*
ZSRB*

EZ
ZSRA*
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 24
# 44
# 50
# 74
# 74
# 104
# 112
# 112
Female 13-14 200 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
9

17
3
3
44
2
1
--

--
--
16
--
--
20
-0.56
-5.22
-1.95
-2.60
-2.30
+0.65
+0.75
-5.87
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   L
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.39L
2:11.61L
2:09.19L
1:07.31L
1:06.06L
5:08.84L
2:27.20L
2:23.62L
2:33.20L
1:07.28L
1:05.86L
1:06.47L
1:01.71L
1:00.66L
2:28.39L
2:22.76L
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
SM
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 22
# 22
# 30
# 30
# 38
# 48
# 48
# 64
# 72
# 72
# 86
# 102
# 102
# 110
# 110
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back

5
4
8
5
3
1
1
7
4
3

10
10
6
4

--
15
--
14
16
--
20
--
--
16

--
7
--
15
-0.55
+1.17
-1.25
+0.46
-0.79
+8.90
+5.30
+1.72
+3.37
+3.07
+1.65
+2.26
+0.23
-0.82
+10.40
+4.77
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   A
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.60L
2:32.39L
2:33.60L
2:59.16L
33.92L
33.48L
1:26.17L
1:40.44L
1:40.03L
1:14.07L
40.30L
A*
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
A
AA
AA
JO
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 19
# 27
# 27
# 53
# 61
# 61
# 77
# 99
# 99
# 107
# 115
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
11
5
7
9
8
7
11
7
5
12
11
--
--
12
--
--
12
--
--
14
--
--
-0.72
-1.83
+1.21
-7.46
-2.92
-0.44
+0.62
+0.89
+0.48
+2.19
+0.16
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   L
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
25.76L
2:02.60L
2:03.01L
59.68L
58.92L
2:22.76L
2:20.93L
2:14.20L
2:11.35L
1:06.86L
57.67L
2:20.10L
2:18.25L
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
A
AA
AA
AA
ZSRA*
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
EZ
EZ
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 21
# 21
# 29
# 29
# 47
# 47
# 63
# 63
# 71
# 101
# 109
# 109
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back

15
11
9
11
14
14
6
4
21
35
9
6

--
5
--
6
--
3
--
15
--
--
--
13
-0.40
-0.26
+0.41
+2.54
+1.78
+2.11
+0.28
+5.32
+2.47
+3.36
-0.57
+2.22
+0.37
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   A
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:01.50L
2:01.51L
2:21.85L
2:17.56L
1:05.68L
1:06.46L
4:16.41L
17:22.49L
57.18L
2:20.05L
2:19.67L
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
A
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
EZ
ZSRB*
EZ
EZ
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
EZ
EZ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 21
# 47
# 47
# 71
# 71
# 79
# 89
# 101
# 109
# 109
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 1500 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
7
7
12
11
15
16
8
6
23
8
7
--
12
--
6
--
1
11
13
--
--
12
+1.80
+1.81
-0.94
-4.29
+2.31
+3.09
+6.24
+51.38
-0.33
+5.64
+5.26
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 12 & U 200 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
James Monahan
12
Timed finals
3:08.48L
+3.33
B

 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
12
Timed finals
2:47.34L
-0.73
AA
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Free Relay  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
 
16
16
16
16
1:44.19L
25.76L
25.67L
26.91L
25.85L
 
-0.40
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
ZSRA*
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Free Relay  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Kiersten Clancy
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
 
16
16
15
15
1:54.75L
28.39L
30.12L
28.32L
27.92L
 
-0.55
 
 
 
 
AAA*
 
 
 
 
ZSRA*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 200 Free Relay  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Anthony Scalia
Ryan Sommerstad
 
11
12
12
10
2:07.72L




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Free Relay  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Lila Monti
AvaGrace Monti
 
11
12
10
12
2:09.22L
30.61L
34.68L
32.70L
31.23L
 
+0.27
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
16
16
Prelims
Finals
1:11.25L
1:11.74L
-1.57
+0.49
AA
AA
ZSRA*
ZSRB
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
7
8
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
15
15
15
15
15
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:14.49L
1:14.76L
1:17.66L
1:18.38L
1:18.60L
1:19.38L
-0.79
-1.45
+1.45
+3.10
-0.78
-0.16
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
14
14
Finals
Prelims
1:22.11L
1:22.74L
-0.63
-3.30
AA
AA*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
8
31
32
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Anthony Scalia
11
11
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
39.52L
40.50L
44.83L
45.23L
-2.69
+0.98
-0.13
+1.15
AA*
A
BB
BB
JO*



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
11
19
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
39.64L
39.79L
41.70L
42.27L
+1.46
+1.61
-0.05
-1.74
AA
AA
A
BB
JO
JO


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
11
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
42.68L
43.19L
46.60L
-0.51
-0.01
-0.72
AAA*
AA
A*


JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
10
10
Prelims
Finals
46.80L
47.06L
+0.19
+0.45
A
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
15
11
26
38
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
16
16
16
16
16
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:01.50L
2:01.51L
2:02.60L
2:03.01L
2:06.11L
2:09.87L
+1.80
+1.81
-0.26
+0.41
-1.32
+0.24
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB
EZ*
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
5
7
33
58
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
16
15
16
15
15
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:09.19L
2:09.40L
2:11.61L
2:11.71L
2:20.29L
2:24.22L
-1.25
-2.31
+1.17
-1.24
+1.13
+2.23
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
18
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:08.05L
2:10.91L
2:17.82L
-1.98
+0.88
-2.65
AAA*
AA
A
JO
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
20
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
2:20.54L
2:23.70L
-0.56
-2.18
AA
AA*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
20
41
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
12
11
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:30.03L
2:30.49L
2:36.49L
-3.75
-4.51
-4.70
A*
A*
BB



 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
19
44
60
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
12
12
11
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:27.73L
2:28.32L
2:31.92L
2:40.90L
2:45.48L
+0.17
+0.76
-3.80
-7.73
-1.50
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
JO




 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
16
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
10
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:32.39L
2:33.60L
2:43.73L
-1.83
+1.21
-21.04
AAA
AAA
A*
EZ*
EZ

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
4
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
10
10
Prelims
Finals
2:40.27L
2:40.39L
-25.29
+0.12
AA*
AA
JO*
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
9
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
16
16
Finals
Prelims
58.92L
59.68L
+1.78
+2.54
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
17
23
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
16
16
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.06L
1:07.31L
1:09.08L
1:10.05L
-0.79
+0.46
-2.13
+0.41
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
EZ*

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
14
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.96L
1:08.99L
+0.78
+1.00
A
A
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
12
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
11
12
Prelims
Prelims
1:19.07L
1:19.13L
+1.61
+1.46
BB
BB
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
37
40
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
11
12
11
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:19.01L
1:24.52L
1:26.48L
-0.32
-1.38
-0.69
A
BB
BB



 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
Sergei Boudreau
10
Prelims
1:34.20L
-2.62
A*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Lila Monti
10
Prelims
1:36.00L
+1.61
BB

 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Cj Pergan
16
Timed finals
5:07.62L
+4.46
A
JO
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
6
7
27
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
16
15
15
16
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:08.84L
5:14.24L
5:14.77L
5:50.51L
+8.90
+3.04
-5.63
+1.04
AAA
AAA
AAA
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Hunter Emerson
13
Timed finals
5:23.41L
-10.36
A

 
 
Male 12 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Anthony Scalia
Sergei Boudreau
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
 
12
10
11
12
2:22.33L
33.79L
43.08L
33.25L
32.21L
 
+0.02
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lila Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Bella Dimaculangan
 
10
12
11
11
2:31.53L

30.34L
37.05L
31.47L
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Medley Relay  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Cj Pergan
 
14
13
13
16
1:53.22L
29.15L
32.12L
26.45L
25.50L
 
-5.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Medley Relay  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
 
14
15
15
15
2:04.02L
31.88L
33.76L
31.07L
27.31L
 
-5.22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
Timed finals
2:57.63L
-0.47
AAA
EZ
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
13
14
10
12
14
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
16
16
16
16
16
16
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:17.56L
2:20.11L
2:20.93L
2:21.34L
2:21.85L
2:22.76L
-4.29
-0.73
+0.28
+0.50
-0.94
+2.11
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
ZSRB*
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
4
1
7
8
34
61
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Kiersten Clancy
16
15
15
16
15
15
15
16
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:23.62L
2:26.69L
2:26.82L
2:27.20L
2:30.91L
2:31.22L
2:39.18L
2:46.63L
+1.72
-3.12
-1.44
+5.30
+1.10
+2.96
+12.63
+3.95
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
16
17
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
14
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:31.80L
2:32.87L
2:33.20L
-1.27
-3.48
+2.22
AA*
A
A



 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
17
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
2:36.31L
2:41.01L
-2.38
-1.95
AA
AA*
JO*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 51
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
15
32
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
James Monahan
11
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:47.36L
2:50.45L
2:58.86L
-2.70
+3.96
-5.64
A
A
BB



 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 52
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
7
8
40
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
12
12
11
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:40.81L
2:41.57L
2:47.19L
2:49.18L
3:03.76L
-0.19
+0.57
-14.52
+1.99
-6.76
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
BB
JO
JO



 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 53
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
10
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
Prelims
Prelims
2:59.16L
3:03.20L
-7.46
-10.36
AA
AA*
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 54
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
10
10
Prelims
Finals
3:01.75L
3:05.86L
-8.83
+4.11
AA*
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
12
49
67
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
15
15
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
28.15L
28.63L
30.37L
31.37L
+0.24
+0.72
+0.08
+0.99
AAA
AA
A
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
7
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
14
14
Finals
Prelims
27.12L
27.63L
-0.51
-0.24
AA
AA
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
20
24
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
11
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
30.82L
31.12L
31.45L
-0.79
-0.21
-0.02
A
A
A



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
20
48
55
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
11
11
12
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
30.34L
31.44L
31.65L
33.54L
33.93L
-1.62
+1.10
+0.65
-0.01
-0.82
AAA*
AA
AA
BB
BB
JO*




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
Finals
Prelims
33.48L
33.92L
-0.44
-2.92
AA
AA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
10
10
Finals
Prelims
34.57L
34.77L
-0.20
-0.43
A
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
16
16
Finals
Prelims
2:11.35L
2:14.20L
+2.47
+5.32
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
7
11
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
15
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:31.89L
2:33.20L
2:36.38L
+3.15
+3.37
+7.64
AA
AA
A
ZSRB
SM
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
13
13
Finals
Prelims
2:27.05L
2:31.72L
-1.74
+2.93
AA
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
29
32
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
James Monahan
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
33.92L
37.43L
37.82L
-0.32
+0.71
-0.63
A
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
44
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
11
12
Prelims
Prelims
34.47L
38.54L
-0.59
+0.60
A
B


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Sergei Boudreau
10
Prelims
39.99L
-1.76
A*

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
7
15
19
16
21
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
16
16
16
16
16
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:03.41L
1:03.75L
1:05.68L
1:06.23L
1:06.46L
1:06.86L
+0.48
+0.82
+2.31
-1.15
+3.09
+3.36
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
ZSRB
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
13
13
49
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
16
16
15
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.86L
1:07.28L
1:09.00L
1:10.12L
1:17.64L
+1.65
+3.07
-1.12
-0.56
+4.28
AAAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
EZ

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
5
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
13
13
Finals
Prelims
1:10.49L
1:10.53L
+0.56
+0.60
A
A


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 74
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
7
7
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
1:09.02L
1:11.32L
1:13.02L
1:13.17L
-2.30
-2.60
-1.77
+0.15
AAA*
AA*
AA*
AA
ZSRB*
EZ*
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 75
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
10
30
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
11
11
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:18.54L
1:18.77L
1:20.82L
1:26.40L
-2.07
+0.23
+0.63
+0.21
A
A
A
BB




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 76
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
57
Sabrina Lisica
11
Prelims
1:30.18L
-0.23
BB

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 77
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
32
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
Prelims
Prelims
1:26.17L
1:35.91L
+0.62
+0.01
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
10
10
Prelims
Finals
1:29.37L
1:33.52L
-1.61
+4.15
A
BB
JO

 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
Brendan Williams
16
Timed finals
4:16.41L
+6.24
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Sydney Boals
15
Timed finals
4:36.02L
+2.05
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Liam Preston
14
Timed finals
4:38.72L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 12 & U 400 Medley Relay  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Anthony Scalia
Sergei Boudreau
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
 
12
10
11
12
5:14.36L
1:16.73L
1:32.39L
1:17.43L
1:07.81L
 
+4.12
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 400 Medley Relay  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Sabrina Lisica
AvaGrace Monti
Sofia Primak
  no swimmer name
 
11
12
12
 
5:23.41L
1:27.35L
1:25.53L
1:23.10L
1:07.43L
 
-2.83
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Medley Relay  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
 
16
16
16
16
4:10.77L
1:04.47L
1:12.81L


 
+1.54
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Medley Relay  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
 
16
15
15
15
4:31.17L
1:06.47L
1:16.56L
1:07.52L
1:00.62L
 
+2.26
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
ZSRA
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Brendan Williams
16
Timed finals
17:22.49L
+51.38
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
Timed finals
5:32.57L
-20.24
AAA*
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
10
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
16
16
Finals
Prelims
2:39.60L
2:40.41L
-0.27
+0.54
AA
AA
EZ
EZ
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
9
10
3
12
13
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
15
15
15
15
15
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:40.83L
2:46.16L
2:49.36L
2:49.55L
2:55.17L
2:56.58L
+0.15
+0.60
-5.79
+8.87
+9.61
+1.43
AAAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
13
13
Prelims
Finals
2:54.31L
2:56.17L
-0.05
+1.86
A
A
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Kathryn Brady
14
Prelims
2:58.37L
-5.49
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 97
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
23
34
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
11
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:29.09L
1:30.24L
1:34.50L
1:40.78L
-0.42
+0.73
-3.01
+2.65
A
A
BB
B
JO
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 98
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
8
32
49
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
12
12
11
11
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:23.53L
1:24.31L
1:29.16L
1:30.28L
1:36.75L
1:43.60L
+0.94
+1.72
-1.03
+1.12
-1.03
+3.32
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
BB
B
EZ
EZ




 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 99
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
5
7
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
10
10
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
1:32.46L
1:33.78L
1:40.03L
1:40.44L
-0.58
+1.32
+0.48
+0.89
AAA
AAA
A
A


JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
10
10
Finals
Prelims
1:36.05L
1:36.50L
-0.45
-0.52
AAA*
AA
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
35
56
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
16
16
16
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.18L
57.67L
59.20L
-0.33
-0.57
+0.72
AA
AA
AA
ZSRB*
EZ
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
15
10
14
49
72
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Kiersten Clancy
16
15
16
15
15
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.66L
1:01.61L
1:01.71L
1:02.04L
1:05.49L
1:07.94L
-0.82
+0.98
+0.23
+1.41
+1.08
+2.78
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
A
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 103
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
23
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
14
14
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
59.00L
59.32L
1:03.00L
-1.91
+0.32
-0.39
AAA*
AA
A
JO
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 104
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
44
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.11L
1:08.54L
-0.26
+0.65
AA
A


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 105
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
18
30
42
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
James Monahan
12
11
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.95L
1:09.18L
1:10.75L
1:12.48L
+0.24
-3.38
+2.14
+0.80
A
A*
BB
BB




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 106
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
7
9
65
66
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
11
11
12
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.83L
1:07.89L
1:07.89L
1:15.31L
1:15.61L
-0.77
+0.06
-0.26
-0.61
+0.30
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB





 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
24
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
Prelims
Prelims
1:14.07L
1:16.70L
+2.19
-0.64
AA
A
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
10
10
Finals
Prelims
1:14.40L
1:15.64L
-0.23
+1.01
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 109
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
8
9
14
14
24
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:18.25L
2:19.67L
2:20.05L
2:20.10L
2:21.03L
2:23.57L
2:25.78L
+0.37
+5.26
+5.64
+2.22
+5.89
+8.43
+1.43
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 110
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
9
11
47
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
16
16
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:22.76L
2:28.39L
2:28.40L
2:31.75L
2:50.08L
+4.77
+10.40
-3.35
-0.22
+9.57
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
BB
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB*
EZ

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
9
13
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
13
13
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:28.89L
2:30.30L
2:32.49L
2:34.11L
+0.53
+1.94
-3.38
+3.35
AA
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
8
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:24.25L
2:30.87L
2:36.67L
-5.87
+0.75
-4.95
AAAA*
AAA
AA*
ZSRA*
EZ
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 113
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
23
49
Anthony Scalia
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
James Monahan
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
33.77L
34.74L
38.63L
42.94L
-0.81
+0.16
-0.56
+3.68
AAA*
AA
BB
B
EZ
JO


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 115
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
48
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
10
10
Prelims
Prelims
40.30L
44.91L
+0.16
+1.09
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 116
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
Lila Monti
10
Prelims
41.67L
-0.85
A
JO
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 12 & U 200 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
James Monahan
43.20
1:32.69
(49.49)
2:21.04
(48.35)
3:08.48
(47.44)
 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
39.33
1:21.66
(42.33)
2:05.52
(43.86)
2:47.34
(41.82)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Henry Shemet
33.40
1:11.25
(37.85)
Prelims
 
8
Henry Shemet
33.93
1:11.74
(37.81)
Finals
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
35.53
1:14.49
(38.96)
Finals
 
2
Riley Gavigan
34.27
1:14.76
(40.49)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
35.29
1:17.66
(42.37)
Prelims
 
6
Angelina Harris
36.45
1:18.38
(41.93)
Prelims
 
7
Sydney Boals
36.91
1:18.60
(41.69)
Finals
 
8
Sydney Boals
36.79
1:19.38
(42.59)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kathryn Brady
38.50
1:22.11
(43.61)
Finals
 
7
Kathryn Brady
39.84
1:22.74
(42.90)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Brendan Williams
27.50
58.44
(30.94)
1:29.72
(31.28)
2:01.50
(31.78)
Prelims
 
7
Brendan Williams
28.42
59.51
(31.09)
1:31.31
(31.80)
2:01.51
(30.20)
Finals
 
15
Jake Vecchio
28.52
59.25
(30.73)
1:30.75
(31.50)
2:02.60
(31.85)
Prelims
 
11
Jake Vecchio
28.20
58.93
(30.73)
1:30.48
(31.55)
2:03.01
(32.53)
Finals
 
26
Henry Shemet
27.67
59.41
(31.74)
1:32.45
(33.04)
2:06.11
(33.66)
Prelims
 
38
Cj Pergan
29.56
1:02.44
(32.88)
1:37.15
(34.71)
2:09.87
(32.72)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
30.15
1:03.40
(33.25)
1:36.51
(33.11)
2:09.19
(32.68)
Finals
 
5
Sydney Boals
30.39
1:03.59
(33.20)
1:36.60
(33.01)
2:09.40
(32.80)
Finals
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
30.69
1:04.08
(33.39)
1:37.99
(33.91)
2:11.61
(33.62)
Prelims
 
7
Sydney Boals
31.32
1:04.72
(33.40)
1:38.38
(33.66)
2:11.71
(33.33)
Prelims
 
33
Riley Gavigan
31.75
1:08.05
(36.30)
1:43.98
(35.93)
2:20.29
(36.31)
Prelims
 
58
Kiersten Clancy
32.11
1:08.40
(36.29)
1:45.65
(37.25)
2:24.22
(38.57)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
30.09
1:02.41
(32.32)
1:35.27
(32.86)
2:08.05
(32.78)
Finals
 
8
Liam Preston
29.80
1:04.39
(34.59)
1:37.34
(32.95)
2:10.91
(33.57)
Prelims
 
18
Hunter Emerson
32.04
1:07.06
(35.02)
1:43.45
(36.39)
2:17.82
(34.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kate Sommerstad
32.49
1:08.43
(35.94)
1:44.38
(35.95)
2:20.54
(36.16)
Prelims
 
20
Kathryn Brady
33.00
1:09.65
(36.65)
1:47.72
(38.07)
2:23.70
(35.98)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Anthony Scalia
34.26
1:12.96
(38.70)
1:51.42
(38.46)
2:30.03
(38.61)
Prelims
 
20
Timmy Brady
33.41
1:12.17
(38.76)
1:51.84
(39.67)
2:30.49
(38.65)
Prelims
 
41
James Monahan
 
1:17.62
 
 
 
2:36.49
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
AvaGrace Monti
33.44
1:11.20
(37.76)
1:50.07
(38.87)
2:27.73
(37.66)
Finals
 
8
AvaGrace Monti
32.55
1:10.90
(38.35)
1:49.70
(38.80)
2:28.32
(38.62)
Prelims
 
19
Bella Dimaculangan
34.91
1:14.73
(39.82)
1:54.10
(39.37)
2:31.92
(37.82)
Prelims
 
44
Sabrina Lisica
36.06
1:17.84
(41.78)
1:59.63
(41.79)
2:40.90
(41.27)
Prelims
 
60
Sofia Primak
36.32
1:18.99
(42.67)
2:02.71
(43.72)
2:45.48
(42.77)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ryan Sommerstad
34.87
1:15.00
(40.13)
1:54.17
(39.17)
2:32.39
(38.22)
Prelims
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
35.54
1:15.28
(39.74)
1:54.83
(39.55)
2:33.60
(38.77)
Finals
 
16
Sergei Boudreau
37.86
1:18.49
(40.63)
2:02.37
(43.88)
2:43.73
(41.36)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Lila Monti
38.49
1:20.11
(41.62)
2:00.84
(40.73)
2:40.27
(39.43)
Prelims
 
4
Lila Monti
37.58
1:18.60
(41.02)
2:00.35
(41.75)
2:40.39
(40.04)
Finals
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Jake Vecchio
27.27
58.92
(31.65)
Finals
 
9
Jake Vecchio
27.07
59.68
(32.61)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
31.21
1:06.06
(34.85)
Finals
 
8
Kyra Sommerstad
31.36
1:07.31
(35.95)
Prelims
 
17
Sydney Boals
31.73
1:09.08
(37.35)
Prelims
 
23
Angelina Harris
32.70
1:10.05
(37.35)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Noah Giunta
30.60
1:06.96
(36.36)
Prelims
 
14
Liam Preston
31.99
1:08.99
(37.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Timmy Brady
36.32
1:19.07
(42.75)
Prelims
 
12
Anthony Scalia
35.67
1:19.13
(43.46)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Bella Dimaculangan
36.55
1:19.01
(42.46)
Prelims
 
37
Sofia Primak
 
1:24.52
 
Prelims
 
40
Sabrina Lisica
40.01
1:26.48
(46.47)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Sergei Boudreau
42.49
1:34.20
(51.71)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Lila Monti
44.80
1:36.00
(51.20)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Cj Pergan
31.61
3:11.40
 
(47.38)
1:07.47
3:58.76
(35.86)
(47.36)
1:46.23
4:33.86
(38.76)
(35.10)
2:24.02
5:07.62
(37.79)
(33.76)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
31.26
3:13.17
 
(45.95)
1:08.96
3:59.93
(37.70)
(46.76)
1:48.29
4:34.59
(39.33)
(34.66)
2:27.22
5:08.84
(38.93)
(34.25)
 
6
Angelina Harris
31.85
3:14.86
 
(43.43)
1:07.61
4:00.59
(35.76)
(45.73)
1:49.62
4:37.96
(42.01)
(37.37)
2:31.43
5:14.24
(41.81)
(36.28)
 
7
Riley Gavigan
31.55
3:15.37
 
(43.54)
1:11.17
4:01.60
(39.62)
(46.23)
1:51.40
4:38.91
(40.23)
(37.31)
2:31.83
5:14.77
(40.43)
(35.86)
 
27
Kiersten Clancy
35.01
3:39.00
 
(51.80)
1:17.59
4:31.30
(42.58)
(52.30)
2:03.22
5:11.75
(45.63)
(40.45)
2:47.20
5:50.51
(43.98)
(38.76)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hunter Emerson
33.43
3:20.28
 
(47.66)
1:12.00
4:09.73
(38.57)
(49.45)
1:51.73
4:46.77
(39.73)
(37.04)
2:32.62
5:23.41
(40.89)
(36.64)
 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
40.12
1:25.77
(45.65)
2:11.19
(45.42)
2:57.63
(46.44)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Brendan Williams
29.51
1:04.67
(35.16)
1:47.74
(43.07)
2:17.56
(29.82)
Finals
 
13
Henry Shemet
29.33
1:06.24
(36.91)
1:46.61
(40.37)
2:20.11
(33.50)
Finals
 
14
Jake Vecchio
27.51
1:02.72
(35.21)
1:48.63
(45.91)
2:20.93
(32.30)
Finals
 
10
Henry Shemet
29.35
1:06.39
(37.04)
1:47.61
(41.22)
2:21.34
(33.73)
Prelims
 
12
Brendan Williams
29.73
1:06.23
(36.50)
1:50.53
(44.30)
2:21.85
(31.32)
Prelims
 
14
Jake Vecchio
27.69
1:02.77
(35.08)
1:48.71
(45.94)
2:22.76
(34.05)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
30.01
1:05.98
(35.97)
1:49.57
(43.59)
2:23.62
(34.05)
Finals
 
3
Riley Gavigan
31.32
1:09.21
(37.89)
1:51.25
(42.04)
2:26.69
(35.44)
Finals
 
4
Sydney Boals
31.65
1:09.42
(37.77)
1:53.52
(44.10)
2:26.82
(33.30)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
30.26
1:07.65
(37.39)
1:51.93
(44.28)
2:27.20
(35.27)
Prelims
 
7
Riley Gavigan
31.85
1:10.99
(39.14)
1:54.62
(43.63)
2:30.91
(36.29)
Prelims
 
8
Sydney Boals
 
 
 
 
 
2:31.22
 
Prelims
 
34
Angelina Harris
32.47
1:15.04
(42.57)
2:00.12
(45.08)
2:39.18
(39.06)
Prelims
 
61
Kiersten Clancy
33.82
1:16.59
(42.77)
2:07.92
(51.33)
2:46.63
(38.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Liam Preston
32.19
1:10.13
(37.94)
1:57.65
(47.52)
2:31.80
(34.15)
Prelims
 
16
Hunter Emerson
33.18
1:11.44
(38.26)
1:58.38
(46.94)
2:32.87
(34.49)
Prelims
 
17
Noah Giunta
31.08
1:09.54
(38.46)
1:55.43
(45.89)
2:33.20
(37.77)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kathryn Brady
34.55
1:14.39
(39.84)
2:00.35
(45.96)
2:36.31
(35.96)
Prelims
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
36.26
1:13.64
(37.38)
2:04.77
(51.13)
2:41.01
(36.24)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Timmy Brady
34.83
1:19.48
(44.65)
2:08.47
(48.99)
2:47.36
(38.89)
Prelims
 
15
Anthony Scalia
 
1:19.15
 
 
 
2:50.45
 
Prelims
 
32
James Monahan
38.70
1:26.82
(48.12)
2:20.09
(53.27)
2:58.86
(38.77)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.21
1:17.59
(43.38)
2:03.52
(45.93)
2:40.81
(37.29)
Finals
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
35.78
1:18.58
(42.80)
2:05.06
(46.48)
2:41.57
(36.51)
Prelims
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
36.54
 
 
2:10.12
 
2:47.19
(37.07)
Prelims
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
36.40
1:22.44
(46.04)
2:11.56
(49.12)
2:49.18
(37.62)
Finals
 
40
Sofia Primak
38.21
1:28.23
(50.02)
2:22.34
(54.11)
3:03.76
(41.42)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Ryan Sommerstad
43.93
1:28.09
(44.16)
2:21.26
(53.17)
2:59.16
(37.90)
Prelims
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
43.15
1:31.67
(48.52)
2:22.99
(51.32)
3:03.20
(40.21)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Lila Monti
41.82
1:29.62
(47.80)
2:22.97
(53.35)
3:01.75
(38.78)
Prelims
 
5
Lila Monti
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jake Vecchio
28.21
1:00.82
(32.61)
1:35.85
(35.03)
2:11.35
(35.50)
Finals
 
6
Jake Vecchio
29.07
1:02.96
(33.89)
1:37.67
(34.71)
2:14.20
(36.53)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Angelina Harris
31.59
1:08.74
(37.15)
1:48.89
(40.15)
2:31.89
(43.00)
Finals
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
33.09
1:11.67
(38.58)
1:51.41
(39.74)
2:33.20
(41.79)
Prelims
 
11
Angelina Harris
32.94
1:11.59
(38.65)
1:52.10
(40.51)
2:36.38
(44.28)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Giunta
31.93
1:08.98
(37.05)
1:47.42
(38.44)
2:27.05
(39.63)
Finals
 
5
Noah Giunta
33.12
1:12.11
(38.99)
1:51.27
(39.16)
2:31.72
(40.45)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Cj Pergan
30.33
1:03.41
(33.08)
Prelims
 
7
Cj Pergan
30.74
1:03.75
(33.01)
Finals
 
15
Brendan Williams
32.06
1:05.68
(33.62)
Prelims
 
19
Henry Shemet
31.76
1:06.23
(34.47)
Prelims
 
16
Brendan Williams
32.54
1:06.46
(33.92)
Finals
 
21
Jake Vecchio
31.96
1:06.86
(34.90)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
32.35
1:05.86
(33.51)
Finals
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
32.33
1:07.28
(34.95)
Prelims
 
13
Riley Gavigan
 
1:09.00
 
Finals
 
13
Riley Gavigan
33.40
1:10.12
(36.72)
Prelims
 
49
Kiersten Clancy
37.61
1:17.64
(40.03)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Noah Giunta
 
1:10.49
 
Finals
 
5
Noah Giunta
33.78
1:10.53
(36.75)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
 
1:09.02
 
Finals
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
35.36
1:11.32
(35.96)
Prelims
 
7
Kathryn Brady
34.89
1:13.02
(38.13)
Prelims
 
7
Kathryn Brady
35.43
1:13.17
(37.74)
Finals
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Timmy Brady
 
1:18.54
 
Prelims
 
5
Timmy Brady
 
1:18.77
 
Finals
 
10
Richie Hall
38.73
1:20.82
(42.09)
Prelims
 
30
James Monahan
41.00
1:26.40
(45.40)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
57
Sabrina Lisica
44.82
1:30.18
(45.36)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Ryan Sommerstad
 
1:26.17
 
Prelims
 
32
Sergei Boudreau
 
1:35.91
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Lila Monti
43.07
1:29.37
(46.30)
Prelims
 
8
Lila Monti
45.45
1:33.52
(48.07)
Finals
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brendan Williams
 
 
 
(-3:53.20)
1:01.40
3:11.99
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:06.80
4:16.41
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Sydney Boals
31.55
2:51.16
 
(34.74)
1:06.36
3:26.30
(34.81)
(35.14)
1:41.20
4:01.70
(34.84)
(35.40)
2:16.42
4:36.02
(35.22)
(34.32)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Liam Preston
31.42
2:53.57
 
(35.09)
1:07.43
3:29.68
(36.01)
(36.11)
1:42.24
4:04.41
(34.81)
(34.73)
2:18.48
4:38.72
(36.24)
(34.31)
 
 
Male Open 1500 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brendan Williams
30.53
2:46.37
5:03.99
7:23.63
9:43.99
12:06.78
14:29.20
16:49.06
 
(33.44)
(34.29)
(34.67)
(34.94)
(35.04)
(35.44)
 
1:04.60
3:20.61
5:39.25
7:59.44
10:20.23
12:42.83
15:04.76
17:22.49
(34.07)
(34.24)
(35.26)
(35.81)
(36.24)
(36.05)
(35.56)
(33.43)
1:37.89
3:54.64
6:13.60
8:33.00
10:55.69
13:17.87
15:39.45
(33.29)
(34.03)
(34.35)
(33.56)
(35.46)
(35.04)
(34.69)
2:12.93
4:29.70
6:48.96
9:09.05
11:31.74
13:53.76
 
(35.04)
(35.06)
(35.36)
(36.05)
(36.05)
(35.89)
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.94
3:29.86
 
(46.74)
1:16.81
4:16.85
(41.87)
(46.99)
1:59.93
4:54.52
(43.12)
(37.67)
2:43.12
5:32.57
(43.19)
(38.05)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Henry Shemet
35.06
1:15.08
(40.02)
1:58.30
(43.22)
2:39.60
(41.30)
Finals
 
10
Henry Shemet
34.78
1:14.68
(39.90)
1:57.42
(42.74)
2:40.41
(42.99)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
35.74
1:17.08
(41.34)
1:58.14
(41.06)
2:40.83
(42.69)
Finals
 
9
Riley Gavigan
35.57
1:17.75
(42.18)
2:00.42
(42.67)
2:46.16
(45.74)
Finals
 
10
Sydney Boals
38.08
1:20.67
(42.59)
2:04.60
(43.93)
2:49.36
(44.76)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
38.15
1:22.62
(44.47)
2:05.18
(42.56)
2:49.55
(44.37)
Prelims
 
12
Riley Gavigan
37.59
1:23.03
(45.44)
2:08.31
(45.28)
2:55.17
(46.86)
Prelims
 
13
Sydney Boals
39.71
1:24.91
(45.20)
2:10.10
(45.19)
2:56.58
(46.48)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hunter Emerson
38.51
1:22.89
(44.38)
2:07.94
(45.05)
2:54.31
(46.37)
Prelims
 
8
Hunter Emerson
39.09
1:23.16
(44.07)
2:10.33
(47.17)
2:56.17
(45.84)
Finals
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kathryn Brady
39.96
1:25.42
(45.46)
2:11.44
(46.02)
2:58.37
(46.93)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Timmy Brady
41.28
1:29.09
(47.81)
Finals
 
7
Timmy Brady
41.29
1:30.24
(48.95)
Prelims
 
23
Richie Hall
 
1:34.50
 
Prelims
 
34
Anthony Scalia
47.72
1:40.78
(53.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
 
1:23.53
 
Finals
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
 
1:24.31
 
Prelims
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
42.23
1:29.16
(46.93)
Prelims
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
 
1:30.28
 
Finals
 
32
Sabrina Lisica
45.92
1:36.75
(50.83)
Prelims
 
49
Sofia Primak
48.05
1:43.60
(55.55)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
 
1:32.46
 
Prelims
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
43.85
1:33.78
(49.93)
Finals
 
5
Ryan Sommerstad
47.99
1:40.03
(52.04)
Finals
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
48.23
1:40.44
(52.21)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lila Monti
45.97
1:36.05
(50.08)
Finals
 
2
Lila Monti
 
1:36.50
 
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Brendan Williams
27.35
57.18
(29.83)
Prelims
 
35
Jake Vecchio
27.31
57.67
(30.36)
Prelims
 
56
Cj Pergan
28.33
59.20
(30.87)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kyra Sommerstad
29.52
1:00.66
(31.14)
Finals
 
15
Sydney Boals
29.29
1:01.61
(32.32)
Finals
 
10
Kyra Sommerstad
30.03
1:01.71
(31.68)
Prelims
 
14
Sydney Boals
29.60
1:02.04
(32.44)
Prelims
 
49
Angelina Harris
31.18
1:05.49
(34.31)
Prelims
 
72
Kiersten Clancy
32.10
1:07.94
(35.84)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
27.86
59.00
(31.14)
Prelims
 
4
Liam Preston
27.90
59.32
(31.42)
Finals
 
23
Noah Giunta
30.09
1:03.00
(32.91)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Kathryn Brady
31.18
1:05.11
(33.93)
Prelims
 
44
Kate Sommerstad
33.37
1:08.54
(35.17)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Richie Hall
32.73
1:08.95
(36.22)
Prelims
 
18
Timmy Brady
 
1:09.18
 
Prelims
 
30
Anthony Scalia
 
1:10.75
 
Prelims
 
42
James Monahan
33.79
1:12.48
(38.69)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
32.48
1:07.83
(35.35)
Prelims
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
33.00
1:07.89
(34.89)
Finals
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
31.29
1:07.89
(36.60)
Prelims
 
65
Sabrina Lisica
36.00
1:15.31
(39.31)
Prelims
 
66
Sofia Primak
36.17
1:15.61
(39.44)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
 
1:14.07
 
Prelims
 
24
Sergei Boudreau
36.44
1:16.70
(40.26)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Lila Monti
36.61
1:14.40
(37.79)
Finals
 
8
Lila Monti
35.93
1:15.64
(39.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 109
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Jake Vecchio
32.39
1:06.67
(34.28)
1:42.61
(35.94)
2:18.25
(35.64)
Finals
 
7
Brendan Williams
32.43
1:08.19
(35.76)
1:44.68
(36.49)
2:19.67
(34.99)
Finals
 
8
Brendan Williams
33.14
1:09.85
(36.71)
1:45.17
(35.32)
2:20.05
(34.88)
Prelims
 
9
Jake Vecchio
 
1:07.77
 
 
 
2:20.10
 
Prelims
 
14
Cj Pergan
 
1:06.96
 
 
 
2:21.03
 
Finals
 
14
Cj Pergan
32.59
1:09.04
(36.45)
1:46.35
(37.31)
2:23.57
(37.22)
Prelims
 
24
Henry Shemet
33.38
1:11.37
(37.99)
1:48.37
(37.00)
2:25.78
(37.41)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 110
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
33.81
1:09.37
(35.56)
1:46.54
(37.17)
2:22.76
(36.22)
Finals
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
34.17
1:12.34
(38.17)
1:50.11
(37.77)
2:28.39
(38.28)
Prelims
 
9
Riley Gavigan
34.26
1:12.44
(38.18)
1:50.35
(37.91)
2:28.40
(38.05)
Finals
 
11
Riley Gavigan
35.16
1:13.52
(38.36)
1:52.55
(39.03)
2:31.75
(39.20)
Prelims
 
47
Angelina Harris
39.38
1:22.46
(43.08)
2:06.01
(43.55)
2:50.08
(44.07)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Noah Giunta
34.07
1:11.61
(37.54)
1:50.66
(39.05)
2:28.89
(38.23)
Finals
 
4
Noah Giunta
34.14
1:12.44
(38.30)
1:50.75
(38.31)
2:30.30
(39.55)
Prelims
 
9
Hunter Emerson
36.33
1:15.25
(38.92)
1:54.58
(39.33)
2:32.49
(37.91)
Prelims
 
13
Liam Preston
36.94
1:17.09
(40.15)
1:56.15
(39.06)
2:34.11
(37.96)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
34.08
1:10.40
(36.32)
1:47.02
(36.62)
2:24.25
(37.23)
Finals
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
35.49
1:14.05
(38.56)
1:52.46
(38.41)
2:30.87
(38.41)
Prelims
 
8
Kathryn Brady
37.35
1:16.57
(39.22)
1:57.38
(40.81)
2:36.67
(39.29)
Prelims