MR Silver Champs - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 2/23-25/2018
  HomeLast update:  03-04-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.43Y
2:11.28Y
1:21.09Y
27.69Y
1:10.60Y
2:30.06Y
59.98Y
2:48.33Y
2:30.77Y
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL


SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
3
3
2
8
3
1
16
5
1
-1.01
+3.66
+1.46
-0.51
+3.32
+6.59
+0.54
-0.18
-0.47
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.58Y
2:13.22Y
56.26Y
2:11.62Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL

SIL
# 52
# 60
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
2
12
5
1
-3.52
-4.81
+1.86
-2.71
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.68Y
2:30.53Y
BB
B


# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
7
2
+3.44
+8.19
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.17Y
1:22.55Y
38.55Y
1:11.26Y
39.22Y
1:24.83Y
1:20.43Y
2:35.41Y
32.49Y
32.58Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 80
# 82
# 201
# 401
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
4
5
6
1
10
2
1
5
2
13
-0.79
-1.00
+0.00
-0.34
-0.36
-0.98
-1.30
-2.50
+0.32
+0.41
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.25Y
2:09.56Y
26.84Y
2:28.42Y
58.69Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB

SIL

SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
2
38
3
38
39
+4.63
-3.63
+0.24
-1.49
+0.15
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.65Y
57.38Y
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
# 65
# 507
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
1
2
+0.19
-0.08
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.12Y
1:20.99Y
1:10.94Y
6:03.20Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
13
3
2
2
-0.20
-0.87
-2.32
+2.44
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.75Y
2:11.39Y
1:22.31Y
1:11.93Y
2:32.03Y
1:00.77Y
2:51.09Y
A
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
10
17
31
37
25
27
9
+0.68
+1.21
+0.07
+1.96
+1.34
+0.24
-2.11
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.85Y
1:24.30Y
43.60Y
3:08.20Y
1:17.76Y
40.01Y
1:44.64Y
1:26.37Y
B
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*

SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 406
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
5
17
4
16
27
26
23
3
+1.46
-1.01
+1.53
+2.41
+2.35
+0.39
+0.56
-8.30
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.25Y
1:16.59Y
40.02Y
1:52.35Y
2:50.65Y
1:20.97Y
1:26.34Y
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
# 26
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 82
# 204
# 402
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
2
17
14
3
1
4
7
+0.28
-1.68
-0.68
+6.02
+2.10
-4.24
+5.37
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.43Y
1:06.48Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 45
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
48
52
-0.28
+0.61
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:32.95Y
2:03.11Y
1:16.40Y
26.97Y
1:04.88Y
57.71Y
2:39.41Y
AA
AA*
BB
A
A
AA
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
2
1
5
4
1
2
2
-2.05
-3.54
-0.26
+0.06
-0.73
+0.22
-1.78
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.59Y
1:03.57Y
2:15.00Y
54.95Y
2:42.45Y
A*
BB
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 74
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
7
11
2
6
10
-0.70
+0.23
-1.15
-0.51
-0.56
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.15Y
38.89Y
33.49Y
2:45.09Y
1:03.34Y
34.49Y
1:24.31Y
1:14.07Y
28.99Y
B
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 102
# 501
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male Open 50 Free
24
14
12
17
16
19
13
9
4
+1.45
+1.54
+0.57
+3.85
-2.40
-0.27
+0.20
+1.32
-0.27
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.06Y
1:23.14Y
39.20Y
2:48.41Y
1:10.94Y
1:25.46Y
37.46Y
37.79Y
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 202
# 505
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
8
4
15
1
4
22
2
4
+1.13
+4.08
+1.35
+2.86
+3.08
+4.09
-0.39
+0.33
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.42Y
1:10.31Y
24.90Y
1:00.94Y
53.43Y
2:10.14Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
1
7
16
3
9
2
+0.36
+1.95
+0.11
-0.47
+0.49
-4.22
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.43Y
3:00.63Y
1:14.77Y
39.65Y
2:36.43Y
1:03.28Y
1:23.95Y
1:12.46Y
6:24.49Y
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 7
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 97
# 103
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 500 Free
2
7
39
22
21
22
16
11
1
+1.03
+0.37
+1.77
-0.60
+2.34
-0.69
-0.27
+0.53
+3.90
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.39Y
1:25.44Y
2:37.49Y
2:39.35Y
3:04.14Y
BB
B
BB
B
B


SIL


# 11
# 19
# 35
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
3
6
45
3
4
+20.36
+4.13
+5.29
+4.33
+11.87
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.80Y
BB

# 91
Female 15-18 200 Back
3
+5.32
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.20Y
2:05.40Y
1:12.65Y
1:04.19Y
1:03.99Y
58.83Y
2:32.77Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
# 66
# 74
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
5
29
5
10
12
40
1
+4.04
-0.42
-0.48
+0.05
+1.49
+0.69
+0.09
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.97Y
1:26.62Y
40.76Y
3:03.75Y
1:14.98Y
41.62Y
1:37.57Y
1:25.56Y
44.13Y
43.06Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 79
# 202
# 405
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
1
27
25
13
19
41
11
15
3
5
-0.99
-1.54
-0.60
-4.52
-2.61
-0.20
+0.60
+0.96
+1.16
+0.09
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.12Y
34.40Y
1:26.17Y
3:03.84Y
1:36.80Y
1:32.31Y
1:24.40Y
2:40.54Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 82
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 200 Free
7
25
14
7
5
2
7
7
-0.33
+0.56
+1.14
-0.02
-5.39
-3.68
-0.13
-2.03
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.90Y
2:03.27Y
1:06.29Y
2:33.41Y
2:28.84Y
BB
AA*
BB
BB
AAA*

JO*
SIL
SIL
SECT*
# 11
# 15
# 31
# 77
# 307
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
1
2
5
2
1
+14.50
-3.54
-1.08
+2.49
-3.63
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.35Y
34.28Y
1:24.05Y
44.17Y
39.77Y
1:44.95Y
BB*
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 68
# 72
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
11
24
8
2
11
21
-1.01
-0.78
-3.54
+1.15
-0.26
-2.84
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.34Y
1:19.43Y
1:09.52Y
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
# 9
# 43
# 51
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
1
16
15
+8.69
-0.92
-0.33
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.88Y
35.16Y
57.22Y
A*
A*
AA
JO*
JO*
EZ*
# 46
# 50
# 206
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
1
1
1
-1.27
-4.12
-0.60
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.18Y
B
SIL
# 22
Male 10 & U 50 Free
34
+0.03
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.99Y
1:25.93Y
38.99Y
38.75Y
DQ    
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 68
# 403
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male Open 50 Back
20
13
9
8
---
-0.75
-4.98
-4.76
-2.95
---  
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.47Y
39.98Y
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
# 26
# 68
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
18
13
-4.01
-0.68
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.83Y
5:32.60Y
1:13.27Y
29.71Y
40.31Y
32.32Y
2:39.89Y
1:05.57Y
34.14Y
1:10.91Y
1:12.87Y
1:13.05Y
1:10.12Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 4
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
# 408
# 506
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
15
2
17
23
1
7
11
29
18
2
6
3
2
-3.11
-0.80
+0.04
+0.62
+0.17
+0.99
+4.23
+1.58
-1.02
-1.02
-0.77
+2.14
-0.79
 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.07Y
1:09.00Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 47
# 51
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
19
13
+0.69
+3.41
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.18Y
1:28.27Y
41.16Y
DQ    
BB*
BB*
BB*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 71
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
11
32
28
---
-2.48
-3.01
-0.68
---  
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.93Y
B
SIL
# 26
Male 10 & U 100 Back
38
+0.59
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.73Y
1:01.86Y
2:49.73Y
1:13.45Y
1:13.98Y
BB
BB
BB
A
A


SIL
JO
JO
# 47
# 87
# 95
# 203
# 411
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
5
5
7
2
1
+0.77
+3.09
+1.94
-0.44
+0.53
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.83Y
1:10.12Y
2:26.47Y
33.17Y
5:54.51Y
33.74Y
1:06.76Y
A
A
A
BB
A
AAA*
AA
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
EZ*
EZ*
# 3
# 41
# 61
# 89
# 103
# 202
# 406
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
6
9
3
13
2
1
1
-4.52
+0.29
-3.77
-0.83
-8.46
-0.60
-2.26
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.64Y
1:08.08Y
39.46Y
BB
A
AA
SIL
JO
JO
# 67
# 206
# 405
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
7
2
3
-0.04
+0.40
-0.38
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.48Y
33.55Y
37.65Y
3:04.06Y
1:13.51Y
40.80Y
1:26.22Y
2:40.94Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 79
# 81
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 200 Free
19
14
7
14
15
33
16
11
-1.00
+0.38
-1.29
-9.34
-0.09
+0.68
-1.81
-6.98
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.89Y
30.01Y
BB
BB
SIL

# 19
# 23
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
25
10
+2.19
+1.34
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.20Y
1:07.71Y
28.93Y
31.54Y
2:29.67Y
1:02.40Y
31.84Y
1:10.18Y
1:12.02Y
30.87Y
BB
AA*
A*
BB
A*
A*
A*
A
A
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 101
# 404
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female Open 50 Fly
3
2
9
6
6
13
2
2
12
1
-6.38
-1.78
-0.70
+0.20
-2.69
-1.18
-1.22
-0.77
+0.32
-0.47
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:53.81Y
2:00.69Y
1:04.70Y
1:01.91Y
2:18.62Y
55.57Y
2:21.15Y
2:21.78Y
59.63Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 6
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 78
# 506
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
8
9
13
5
15
8
13
2
1
+4.76
-2.25
-0.23
+0.72
+1.99
+0.53
+2.28
-1.23
-1.56
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.11Y
B
SIL
# 22
Male 10 & U 50 Free
33
+0.12
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.66Y
35.90Y
1:22.96Y
29.80Y
BB
A*
BB*
BB
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 501
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
20
2
9
6
+0.24
-1.35
-2.54
+0.38
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.21Y
1:12.88Y
29.43Y
2:39.01Y
1:04.28Y
1:25.39Y
1:16.58Y
6:26.21Y
1:26.18Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
# 509
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
3
16
13
10
22
16
16
10
1
-2.60
-3.92
-0.32
-3.12
-0.63
+0.42
+0.72
+7.93
+1.21
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.02Y
29.55Y
1:12.26Y
2:29.62Y
1:01.07Y
2:37.57Y
2:55.51Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL


SIL
SIL

SIL
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
18
9
1
20
32
1
15
-0.84
+1.19
+2.46
-2.95
-1.69
+6.43
+3.27
 
 
Noah Mond (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.32Y
2:16.71Y
2:09.95Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 52
# 60
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
4
18
1
-0.50
+0.26
-3.33
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.64Y
2:25.17Y
1:00.67Y
32.49Y
A
A*
A
A*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 41
# 61
# 85
# 89
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
6
2
1
5
-2.06
-6.79
-0.57
-0.52
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.72Y
37.38Y
2:49.08Y
37.33Y
1:23.35Y
1:20.54Y
1:18.30Y
BB
BB
A
BB
A*
A*
A
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 75
# 79
# 406
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female Open 100 IM
3
6
3
5
1
2
2
-1.50
-1.25
-2.55
-1.72
-2.29
-1.41
-2.24
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.08Y
2:31.06Y
2:23.10Y
BB*
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 28
# 36
# 70
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
20
43
18
-1.80
+2.84
+0.35
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.34Y
B
SIL
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
47
+0.10
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.61Y
2:17.14Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 56
# 60
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
11
22
+0.84
+3.43
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.03Y
2:39.15Y
DQ    
BB
B
 
SIL

 
# 43
# 59
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
15
5
---
+1.43
+10.42
---  
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.94Y
1:12.26Y
2:44.05Y
2:45.24Y
B
B
B
B




# 27
# 31
# 35
# 208
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female Open 200 Back
2
1
5
4
+1.94
+0.73
+5.76
+10.38
 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.94Y
1:48.95Y
B
B
SIL

# 26
# 72
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
29
1
-4.13
+0.63
 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.67Y
41.49Y
B
BB
SIL
SIL
# 25
# 67
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
45
40
+0.65
+0.12
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.68Y
1:24.88Y
1:09.84Y
2:30.46Y
59.01Y
2:29.62Y
BB
B
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL

SIL

SIL

# 39
# 43
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
8
5
17
3
6
1
+0.07
+4.43
+0.56
+4.38
+1.08
+3.05
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.33Y
3:01.97Y
1:09.88Y
30.47Y
2:36.37Y
1:02.07Y
32.94Y
1:26.84Y
1:13.54Y
2:24.92Y
A
BB
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 3
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 101
# 511
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female Open 200 Back
12
10
8
50
20
9
11
32
23
1
-0.34
-3.31
+0.43
+0.67
+5.34
-2.14
-1.66
+1.84
-1.15
***  
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.22Y
31.71Y
37.84Y
2:58.87Y
1:43.37Y
1:33.97Y
1:22.13Y
2:32.20Y
1:09.18Y
30.96Y
2:32.32Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
A*
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 82
# 206
# 401
# 510
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
8
1
2
5
18
3
2
1
4
9
1
-0.75
-0.10
-0.08
+4.21
+3.55
+3.65
-4.55
-1.31
-1.29
-0.75
+0.12
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:44.77Y
1:56.11Y
1:16.52Y
25.04Y
2:15.50Y
53.78Y
2:12.18Y
2:43.55Y
1:00.98Y
A
AA*
B
A
A
AA*
A*
BB
A*
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
# 408
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
1
2
21
1
5
2
3
15
1
-8.14
-2.60
+2.21
-0.16
+1.11
-0.57
-2.84
-0.60
-0.46
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.38Y
2:48.82Y
1:19.76Y
1:08.90Y
1:18.08Y
B
B
B
B
BB*
SIL



SIL*
# 53
# 57
# 97
# 206
# 502
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 IM
32
2
1
3
3
+0.51
+3.04
+1.55
+0.17
-1.19
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.53Y
BB
SIL
# 17
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
7
+0.30
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.67Y
2:55.99Y
2:27.97Y
1:00.19Y
1:25.57Y
1:08.94Y
5:55.41Y
37.76Y
A*
BB
A
A
B
A*
A
BB*
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL*
# 4
# 38
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
# 302
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
3
1
4
2
18
4
1
2
-7.16
-3.92
+2.82
-0.45
-0.29
-2.47
-1.67
-2.88
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.58Y
BB*
SIL
# 25
Female 10 & U 100 Back
42
-1.76
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.69Y
37.62Y
1:31.89Y
B
B
B


SIL
# 25
# 201
# 402
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
1
6
8
+1.24
-0.16
-0.56
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.28Y
30.62Y
2:46.58Y
1:07.50Y
1:31.37Y
1:19.04Y
1:31.59Y
39.52Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



SIL*
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 101
# 205
# 405
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Breast
54
53
39
61
3
2
2
4
-0.95
+0.29
+0.85
-0.41
+4.73
+0.95
+1.52
-1.09
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.91Y
1:10.01Y
2:34.50Y
2:25.45Y
5:19.93Y
B
B
B
BB
B*



SIL

# 16
# 28
# 36
# 70
# 413
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
2
3
5
22
1
+1.40
+2.17
+3.42
+0.60
***  
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.57Y
1:24.80Y
1:10.45Y
59.62Y
2:06.75Y
1:01.04Y
AA*
B
BB
A
AAA
AA
SIL

SIL
SIL
SECT*
EZ
# 15
# 19
# 31
# 65
# 208
# 402
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Back
2
2
17
14
1
1
-4.24
+2.53
+0.80
+0.16
-2.52
-1.30
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.59Y
30.36Y
BB
A
JO*
JO
# 76
# 401
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
1
7
-2.35
-0.57
 
 
William Sun (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.79Y
BB
SIL
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
20
-1.31
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.65Y
2:03.85Y
1:05.27Y
1:06.88Y
2:21.16Y
58.01Y
2:25.45Y
2:49.30Y
2:27.57Y
26.70Y
A
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
# 78
# 201
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
7
20
16
21
23
29
22
1
5
1
+1.21
-5.28
-2.14
-0.08
-0.40
-0.11
+3.32
+3.71
-1.28
-0.22
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.42Y
32.28Y
1:24.96Y
37.19Y
1:08.79Y
39.16Y
1:34.17Y
2:37.95Y
2:55.34Y
33.34Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 63
# 67
# 75
# 81
# 209
# 401
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
2
3
24
5
1
15
7
6
1
15
-1.02
+0.45
+3.60
+0.75
-5.08
-0.18
+2.91
-0.24
-2.31
+1.51
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:04.77Y
5:33.72Y
2:07.41Y
1:17.80Y
1:07.88Y
1:07.08Y
2:23.72Y
1:00.99Y
2:19.66Y
2:47.24Y
A
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
2
3
6
10
10
7
6
30
5
3
-5.29
-6.25
-3.90
-4.07
-0.33
-2.83
-2.28
+0.09
-3.10
-1.51
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:49.49Y
1:59.39Y
25.98Y
2:15.45Y
55.70Y
2:45.20Y
2:22.08Y
A
A
BB
A
A
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
# 74
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4
6
13
4
9
16
3
-0.87
-2.43
+0.03
-0.31
-0.37
-1.70
-0.69
 
 
Cayden Veit (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.94Y
38.15Y
BB
B*
SIL

# 25
# 201
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
40
7
-0.52
-1.31
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:26.61Y
1:12.65Y
30.15Y
33.36Y
2:40.92Y
1:05.23Y
34.12Y
1:13.27Y
1:14.88Y
2:32.45Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
# 208
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male Open 200 Back
1
14
30
11
12
28
17
5
10
3
-2.44
+1.53
+0.32
+0.36
+1.81
+0.84
+0.43
+0.66
+1.82
***  
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.59Y
38.43Y
3:03.15Y
38.04Y
1:50.02Y
1:23.34Y
2:39.27Y
35.38Y
38.77Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 71
# 79
# 81
# 301
# 403
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Back
2
14
12
10
4
10
9
2
4
-0.24
+2.54
+4.02
+0.51
+6.63
-0.24
+7.88
-0.51
+1.24
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.04Y
2:04.89Y
1:15.56Y
25.64Y
1:05.43Y
2:22.09Y
56.44Y
2:25.23Y
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
16
25
16
8
15
24
16
21
+4.34
-0.92
+1.63
+0.38
+0.37
-1.53
+0.05
+2.50
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.58Y
30.65Y
40.34Y
2:47.99Y
34.89Y
1:27.19Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 93
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
37
54
26
40
36
36
+0.41
+0.41
+1.52
+3.65
+0.64
+0.96
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.32Y
39.58Y
3:04.92Y
1:14.30Y
41.75Y
1:40.52Y
2:42.34Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 82
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 Free
23
13
8
10
31
8
9
-3.81
-2.64
-4.34
-2.45
-0.65
-0.15
-3.54
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.64Y
5:58.60Y
A
A*
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
14
3
-0.92
-11.68
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.09Y
1:10.98Y
1:00.70Y
2:12.64Y
2:12.23Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
JO*
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5
1
2
2
3
+0.05
+0.90
-0.14
-0.29
-1.64
 
 
Emily Yang (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.63Y
2:49.10Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 43
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
17
6
+4.01
+5.76
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
14
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
Isabel Xu
12
12
12
2:12.83Y
2:14.33Y
2:14.64Y
-4.52
-0.34
-0.92
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
15
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
12
12
2:10.67Y
2:21.83Y
-7.16
-3.11
A*
BB*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Brennyn Veit
13
5:04.77Y
-5.29
A
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
8
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
13
14
14
4:44.77Y
4:49.49Y
4:53.81Y
-8.14
-0.87
+4.76
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
12
11
5:28.43Y
5:30.20Y
+1.03
-6.38
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Colin Veit
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
11
12
11
5:26.61Y
5:32.60Y
5:38.21Y
-2.44
-0.80
-2.60
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
1
Stephanie Alvarez
Sophia Genao
17
15
5:09.43Y
5:28.34Y
-1.01
+8.69
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
10
1
3
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Hope Farrell
Olivia Ebenstein
13
13
13
14
14
5:32.95Y
5:33.72Y
5:40.75Y
5:50.90Y
6:12.39Y
-2.05
-6.25
+0.68
+14.50
+20.36
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
16
2
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Neil Boyle
13
13
14
14
5:27.20Y
5:27.65Y
5:46.04Y
5:53.25Y
+4.04
+1.21
+4.34
+4.63
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
2
6
17
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
13
14
14
13
13
2:03.11Y
2:03.27Y
2:05.57Y
2:07.41Y
2:11.39Y
-3.54
-3.54
-4.24
-3.90
+1.21
AA*
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
9
20
25
29
38
2
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Hunter Emerson
Neil Boyle
Peter Sloniewsky
13
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
1:56.11Y
1:59.39Y
2:00.69Y
2:03.85Y
2:04.89Y
2:05.40Y
2:09.56Y
2:14.91Y
-2.60
-2.43
-2.25
-5.28
-0.92
-0.42
-3.63
+1.40
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
11
19
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
9
10
9
42.97Y
43.42Y
44.53Y
45.18Y
46.48Y
-0.99
-1.02
+0.30
-2.48
-1.00
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
11
Deaglan Farrell
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
9
10
10
46.12Y
46.22Y
46.35Y
-0.33
-0.75
-1.01
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
18
25
31
2
6
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Isabela Londono
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Ebenstein
13
13
14
14
13
14
14
1:16.40Y
1:17.80Y
1:20.02Y
1:20.89Y
1:22.31Y
1:24.80Y
1:25.44Y
-0.26
-4.07
-0.84
+2.19
+0.07
+2.53
+4.13
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
16
21
Hunter Emerson
Eric Wang
Liam Preston
13
14
13
1:12.65Y
1:15.56Y
1:16.52Y
-0.48
+1.63
+2.21
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
3
14
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
9
10
9
10
31.59Y
31.72Y
32.28Y
33.55Y
35.85Y
-0.24
-1.50
+0.45
+0.38
+1.46
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
20
24
25
33
34
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Kittilsen
Jacob Field
Deaglan Farrell
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
31.71Y
32.17Y
33.99Y
34.28Y
34.40Y
35.11Y
35.18Y
-0.10
-0.79
-0.75
-0.78
+0.56
+0.12
+0.03
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
10
Jessica Chen
Jenna Mond
Isabela Londono
13
14
14
26.97Y
29.55Y
30.01Y
+0.06
+1.19
+1.34
A
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
13
3
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
Brian Veit
Neil Boyle
13
14
14
14
14
25.04Y
25.59Y
25.64Y
25.98Y
26.84Y
-0.16
-0.70
+0.38
+0.03
+0.24
A
A*
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
24
27
32
40
42
45
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Cayden Veit
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
1:24.30Y
1:24.96Y
1:26.62Y
1:28.27Y
1:29.94Y
1:30.58Y
1:31.67Y
1:33.69Y
-1.01
+3.60
-1.54
-3.01
-0.52
-1.76
+0.65
+1.24
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
8
13
14
18
23
29
38
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
1:21.25Y
1:22.55Y
1:24.05Y
1:25.93Y
1:26.17Y
1:27.47Y
1:28.32Y
1:29.94Y
1:32.93Y
+0.28
-1.00
-3.54
-4.98
+1.14
-4.01
-3.81
-4.13
+0.59
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
37
2
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
13
13
13
13
1:04.88Y
1:07.88Y
1:11.93Y
1:12.94Y
-0.73
-0.33
+1.96
+1.94
A
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
13
16
20
3
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
13
14
13
14
13
1:04.19Y
1:04.70Y
1:05.27Y
1:06.08Y
1:10.01Y
+0.05
-0.23
-2.14
-1.80
+2.17
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
7
14
25
28
4
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
37.19Y
37.38Y
37.65Y
38.43Y
40.76Y
41.16Y
43.60Y
+0.75
-1.25
-1.29
+2.54
-0.60
-0.68
+1.53
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
9
13
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Kittilsen
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
10
10
9
10
10
37.84Y
38.55Y
38.99Y
39.58Y
44.17Y
-0.08
+0.00
-4.76
-2.64
+1.15
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
17
1
1
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Jenna Mond
Kiera Mutarelli
14
13
14
14
13
1:06.29Y
1:07.08Y
1:10.45Y
1:12.26Y
1:12.26Y
-1.08
-2.83
+0.80
+2.46
+0.73
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
11
12
15
21
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
13
14
13
1:01.91Y
1:03.57Y
1:03.99Y
1:05.43Y
1:06.88Y
+0.72
+0.23
+1.49
+0.37
-0.08
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
13
14
16
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Xiomara Llerena
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
10
10
9
10
2:49.08Y
3:03.15Y
3:03.75Y
3:04.06Y
3:08.20Y
-2.55
+4.02
-4.52
-9.34
+2.41
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
10
9
10
2:58.87Y
3:03.84Y
3:04.92Y
+4.21
-0.02
-4.34
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
20
25
45
5
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
Olivia Ebenstein
Kiera Mutarelli
13
14
13
14
13
2:23.72Y
2:29.62Y
2:32.03Y
2:37.49Y
2:44.05Y
-2.28
-2.95
+1.34
+5.29
+5.76
A
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
15
23
24
38
43
5
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Neil Boyle
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
13
14
13
14
14
14
13
2:15.00Y
2:15.45Y
2:15.50Y
2:18.62Y
2:21.16Y
2:22.09Y
2:28.42Y
2:31.06Y
2:34.50Y
-1.15
-0.31
+1.11
+1.99
-0.40
-1.53
-1.49
+2.84
+3.42
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
10
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Karsten Pergan
12
11
12
3:00.63Y
3:01.06Y
3:01.97Y
+0.37
+1.13
-3.31
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Anthony Scalia
12
2:55.99Y
-3.92
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
3
Frankie Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
15
17
2:08.68Y
2:11.28Y
+0.07
+3.66
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
16
16
1:54.42Y
1:55.09Y
+0.36
+0.05
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
9
37
39
54
4
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Lauren Woody
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
1:07.71Y
1:08.64Y
1:09.88Y
1:10.12Y
1:14.58Y
1:14.77Y
1:17.28Y
1:23.14Y
-1.78
-2.06
+0.43
+0.29
+0.41
+1.77
-0.95
+4.08
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
16
17
24
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
11
11
12
11
1:12.65Y
1:12.88Y
1:13.27Y
1:16.15Y
+1.53
-3.92
+0.04
+1.45
BB
BB*
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
16
17
2
5
Rebecca Muroff
Sophia Genao
Emily Yang
Stephanie Alvarez
Frankie Pellegrino
16
15
17
17
15
1:19.03Y
1:19.43Y
1:19.63Y
1:21.09Y
1:24.88Y
+1.43
-0.92
+4.01
+1.46
+4.43
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
1
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
16
16
1:10.31Y
1:10.98Y
+1.95
+0.90
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
48
50
53
54
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
11
11
12
11
11
28.93Y
30.43Y
30.47Y
30.62Y
30.65Y
-0.70
-0.28
+0.67
+0.29
+0.41
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
20
23
30
Noah Giunta
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
Colin Veit
12
11
12
12
11
26.88Y
29.43Y
29.66Y
29.71Y
30.15Y
-1.27
-0.32
+0.24
+0.62
+0.32
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
19
5
Stephanie Alvarez
Kylie Kramer
Erica Lin
17
16
15
27.69Y
28.07Y
28.73Y
-0.51
+0.69
+0.77
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Jack Dillon
16
24.90Y
+0.11
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
22
26
Marissa DeMarco
Abbie Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
11
12
11
39.20Y
39.65Y
40.34Y
+1.35
-0.60
+1.52
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
14
1
Noah Giunta
Thomas Miele
Thomas DeMaio
Zander Klaric
12
12
11
12
35.16Y
35.90Y
38.89Y
40.31Y
-4.12
-1.35
+1.54
+0.17
A*
A*
BB
B
JO*
JO*
SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
15
17
3
Kylie Kramer
Sophia Genao
Frankie Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
16
15
15
17
1:09.00Y
1:09.52Y
1:09.84Y
1:10.60Y
+3.41
-0.33
+0.56
+3.32
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
2
3
4
Aj Bances
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
17
16
16
16
59.58Y
1:00.70Y
1:00.94Y
1:01.32Y
-3.52
-0.14
-0.47
-0.50
BB*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
32
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
11
11
31.54Y
34.38Y
+0.20
+0.51
BB
B
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
11
12
Zander Klaric
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
12
11
11
32.32Y
33.36Y
33.49Y
+0.99
+0.36
+0.57
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Michael Muroff
16
1:00.61Y
+0.84
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
21
39
40
1
2
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
12
12
11
11
11
11
2:36.37Y
2:36.43Y
2:46.58Y
2:47.99Y
2:48.41Y
2:48.82Y
+5.34
+2.34
+0.85
+3.65
+2.86
+3.04
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
11
12
17
Anthony Scalia
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Colin Veit
Thomas DeMaio
12
11
12
11
11
2:27.97Y
2:39.01Y
2:39.89Y
2:40.92Y
2:45.09Y
+2.82
-3.12
+4.23
+1.81
+3.85
A
BB
BB
BB
B
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
Stephanie Alvarez
Frankie Pellegrino
Rebecca Muroff
17
15
16
2:30.06Y
2:30.46Y
2:39.15Y
+6.59
+4.38
+10.42
BB
BB
B



 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
18
20
22
47
Aj Bances
Noah Mond
William Sun
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
17
16
15
16
15
2:13.22Y
2:16.71Y
2:16.79Y
2:17.14Y
2:25.34Y
-4.81
+0.26
-1.31
+3.43
+0.10
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
12
12
11
2:25.17Y
2:26.47Y
2:29.67Y
-6.79
-3.77
-2.69
A*
A
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
15
19
27
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
9
10
10
1:08.79Y
1:13.51Y
1:14.98Y
1:17.76Y
-5.08
-0.09
-2.61
+2.35
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
17
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
10
10
1:11.26Y
1:14.30Y
1:16.59Y
-0.34
-2.45
-1.68
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
14
27
30
32
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
14
13
14
13
13
14
57.65Y
57.71Y
59.62Y
1:00.77Y
1:00.99Y
1:01.07Y
+0.19
+0.22
+0.16
+0.24
+0.09
-1.69
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
9
16
29
39
40
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Neil Boyle
Hunter Emerson
13
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
53.78Y
54.95Y
55.57Y
55.70Y
56.44Y
58.01Y
58.69Y
58.83Y
-0.57
-0.51
+0.53
-0.37
+0.05
-0.11
+0.15
+0.69
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
10
15
26
33
40
41
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Xiomara Llerena
Fiona Parnell
Ava Emmerich
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
37.33Y
37.64Y
38.04Y
39.16Y
40.01Y
40.80Y
41.49Y
41.62Y
-1.72
-0.04
+0.51
-0.18
+0.39
+0.68
+0.12
-0.20
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
11
13
14
31
Ryan Kittilsen
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Maksim Klaric
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
9
10
10
9
10
10
38.75Y
39.22Y
39.77Y
39.98Y
40.02Y
41.75Y
-2.95
-0.36
-0.26
-0.68
-0.68
-0.65
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
1
3
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
13
14
14
2:19.66Y
2:37.57Y
2:39.35Y
-3.10
+6.43
+4.33
A
B
B
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
13
18
21
22
22
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Sean Muller
Eric Wang
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
14
14
13
13
2:12.18Y
2:21.15Y
2:23.10Y
2:25.23Y
2:25.45Y
2:25.45Y
-2.84
+2.28
+0.35
+2.50
+0.60
+3.32
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
23
4
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
10
10
1:37.57Y
1:44.64Y
1:50.02Y
+0.60
+0.56
+6.63
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
18
21
1
3
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
10
10
10
9
10
1:36.80Y
1:40.52Y
1:43.37Y
1:44.95Y
1:48.95Y
1:52.35Y
-5.39
-0.15
+3.55
-2.84
+0.63
+6.02
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
9
15
4
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
Olivia Ebenstein
13
13
13
14
14
2:39.41Y
2:47.24Y
2:51.09Y
2:55.51Y
3:04.14Y
-1.78
-1.51
-2.11
+3.27
+11.87
A
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
15
16
1
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
13
14
13
2:32.77Y
2:42.45Y
2:43.55Y
2:45.20Y
2:49.30Y
+0.09
-0.56
-0.60
-1.70
+3.71
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
9
10
1:23.35Y
1:34.17Y
-2.29
+2.91
A*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
2
3
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
10
9
10
1:23.59Y
1:24.83Y
1:32.31Y
1:33.97Y
-2.35
-0.98
-3.68
+3.65
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hope Farrell
14
2:33.41Y
+2.49
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
Ryan Matheson
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
13
2:21.78Y
2:22.08Y
2:27.57Y
-1.23
-0.69
-1.28
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
15
16
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Xiomara Llerena
9
10
10
9
1:20.54Y
1:23.34Y
1:25.56Y
1:26.22Y
-1.41
-0.24
+0.96
-1.81
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
9
1:20.43Y
1:22.13Y
1:24.40Y
-1.30
-4.55
-0.13
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
11
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
9
2:37.95Y
2:39.27Y
2:40.94Y
-0.24
+7.88
-6.98
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
9
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
10
9
10
10
2:32.20Y
2:35.41Y
2:40.54Y
2:42.34Y
2:50.65Y
-1.31
-2.50
-2.03
-3.54
+2.10
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
13
22
52
61
4
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:00.67Y
1:02.07Y
1:02.40Y
1:03.28Y
1:06.48Y
1:07.50Y
1:10.94Y
-0.57
-2.14
-1.18
-0.69
+0.61
-0.41
+3.08
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
16
22
28
29
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Zander Klaric
12
11
11
11
11
12
1:00.19Y
1:02.12Y
1:03.34Y
1:04.28Y
1:05.23Y
1:05.57Y
-0.45
-0.20
-2.40
-0.63
+0.84
+1.58
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
16
5
7
Frankie Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
Victoria Bogdanski
15
17
15
17
59.01Y
59.98Y
1:01.86Y
1:02.68Y
+1.08
+0.54
+3.09
+3.44
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
5
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
16
17
53.43Y
56.26Y
+0.49
+1.86
A
BB
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
11
13
36
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Lauren Woody
11
12
12
12
11
31.84Y
32.49Y
32.94Y
33.17Y
34.89Y
-1.22
-0.52
-1.66
-0.83
+0.64
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
18
19
Colin Veit
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
11
12
11
34.12Y
34.14Y
34.49Y
+0.43
-1.02
-0.27
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Frankie Pellegrino
Victoria Bogdanski
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
17
15
2:29.62Y
2:30.53Y
2:30.80Y
+3.05
+8.19
+5.32
BB
B
BB



 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
1
2
Noah Mond
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
Kevin Xu
16
16
17
16
2:09.95Y
2:10.14Y
2:11.62Y
2:12.64Y
-3.33
-4.22
-2.71
-0.29
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
22
32
36
3
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Karsten Pergan
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
12
11
12
11
11
1:23.95Y
1:25.46Y
1:26.84Y
1:27.19Y
1:31.37Y
-0.27
+4.09
+1.84
+0.96
+4.73
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
13
16
18
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Anthony Scalia
11
12
11
11
12
1:20.99Y
1:22.96Y
1:24.31Y
1:25.39Y
1:25.57Y
-0.87
-2.54
+0.20
+0.42
-0.29
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
7
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
Erica Lin
17
17
15
2:48.33Y
2:49.10Y
2:49.73Y
-0.18
+5.76
+1.94
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
1
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
11
12
11
1:10.18Y
1:12.46Y
1:19.76Y
-0.77
+0.53
+1.55
A
BB
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
Zander Klaric
Colin Veit
12
11
1:10.91Y
1:13.27Y
-1.02
+0.66
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:30.77Y
-0.47
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Kevin Xu
16
2:12.23Y
-1.64
BB
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
23
2
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
11
12
11
1:12.02Y
1:13.54Y
1:19.04Y
+0.32
-1.15
+0.95
A
BB
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
2
6
9
10
16
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:08.94Y
1:10.94Y
1:12.87Y
1:14.07Y
1:14.88Y
1:16.58Y
-2.47
-2.32
-0.77
+1.32
+1.82
+0.72
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
1
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
5:54.51Y
5:58.60Y
6:24.49Y
-8.46
-11.68
+3.90
A
A*
BB
JO*
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
10
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
12
11
11
5:55.41Y
6:03.20Y
6:26.21Y
-1.67
+2.44
+7.93
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
7
Antonio Vavalle
Sergei Boudreau
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
13
10
9
9
26.70Y
32.49Y
37.62Y
38.15Y
-0.22
+0.32
-0.16
-1.31
BB
BB
B
B*
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Hannah Lin
Marissa DeMarco
Ava Emmerich
12
11
10
33.74Y
37.46Y
44.13Y
-0.60
-0.39
+1.16
AAA*
BB
BB
EZ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Erica Lin
15
1:13.45Y
-0.44
A
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:20.97Y
-4.24
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Sarah Seale
11
1:31.59Y
+1.52
 

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 206
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Noah Giunta
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
10
11
10
57.22Y
1:08.08Y
1:08.90Y
1:09.18Y
-0.60
+0.40
+0.17
-1.29
AA
A
B
A*
EZ*
JO

SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
Kate Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
14
11
13
2:06.75Y
2:32.45Y
2:45.24Y
-2.52
***  
+10.38
AAA
BB*
B
SECT*
JO*

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 209
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:55.34Y
-2.31
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
35.38Y
-0.51
A
JO*
 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Anthony Scalia
12
37.76Y
-2.88
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 307
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hope Farrell
14
2:28.84Y
-3.63
AAA*
SECT*
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
13
15
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Giuliana Vavalle
10
10
10
10
30.36Y
30.96Y
32.58Y
33.34Y
-0.57
-0.75
+0.41
+1.51
A
A*
BB
BB
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 402
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
Kate Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Kayla Seale
14
10
9
1:01.04Y
1:26.34Y
1:31.89Y
-1.30
+5.37
-0.56
AA
BB
B
EZ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
38.77Y
+1.24
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hanna Matheson
11
30.87Y
-0.47
A
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 405
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Ava Emmerich
10
11
10
39.46Y
39.52Y
43.06Y
-0.38
-1.09
+0.09
AA
BB*
BB
JO
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 406
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Hannah Lin
Lila Monti
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
9
10
1:06.76Y
1:18.30Y
1:26.37Y
-2.26
-2.24
-8.30
AA
A
BB*
EZ*
JO*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 408
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Liam Preston
Zander Klaric
13
12
1:00.98Y
1:13.05Y
-0.46
+2.14
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 411
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Erica Lin
15
1:13.98Y
+0.53
A
JO
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 413
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
13
5:19.93Y
***  
B*

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 501
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
11
12
28.99Y
29.80Y
-0.27
+0.38
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 502
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Sofia Primak
11
1:18.08Y
-1.19
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 505
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
11
37.79Y
+0.33
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 506
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Ryan Matheson
Zander Klaric
14
12
59.63Y
1:10.12Y
-1.56
-0.79
A
BB
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 507
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kathryn Brady
14
57.38Y
-0.08
AA
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 509
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Monahan
11
1:26.18Y
+1.21
B
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 510
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
2:32.32Y
+0.12
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 511
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Karsten Pergan
12
2:24.92Y
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hannah Lin
29.99
1:04.12
(34.13)
1:38.96
(34.84)
2:12.83
(33.87)
 
12
Karsten Pergan
31.60
1:05.94
(34.34)
1:40.99
(35.05)
2:14.33
(33.34)
 
14
Isabel Xu
30.88
1:05.29
(34.41)
1:40.29
(35.00)
2:14.64
(34.35)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Anthony Scalia
29.48
1:02.41
(32.93)
1:35.93
(33.52)
2:10.67
(34.74)
 
15
Zander Klaric
31.46
1:07.73
(36.27)
1:45.90
(38.17)
2:21.83
(35.93)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brennyn Veit
32.35
3:09.91
 
(44.97)
1:09.92
3:55.55
(37.57)
(45.64)
1:47.90
 
(37.98)
 
2:24.94
5:04.77
(37.04)
(5:04.77)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
30.05
2:58.18
 
(42.53)
1:04.71
3:41.62
(34.66)
(43.44)
1:40.32
4:13.90
(35.61)
(32.28)
2:15.65
4:44.77
(35.33)
(30.87)
 
4
Brian Veit
30.20
3:00.96
 
(44.29)
1:05.62
3:44.82
(35.42)
(43.86)
1:41.46
4:17.27
(35.84)
(32.45)
2:16.67
4:49.49
(35.21)
(32.22)
 
8
Ryan Matheson
29.15
3:06.36
 
(44.82)
1:04.90
3:51.09
(35.75)
(44.73)
1:43.32
4:22.07
(38.42)
(30.98)
2:21.54
4:53.81
(38.22)
(31.74)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Abbie Dimaculangan
34.10
3:25.76
 
(47.32)
1:14.86
4:13.11
(40.76)
(47.35)
1:57.10
4:50.79
(42.24)
(37.68)
2:38.44
5:28.43
(41.34)
(37.64)
 
3
Hanna Matheson
33.38
3:25.53
 
(47.61)
1:15.20
4:16.24
(41.82)
(50.71)
1:55.34
4:53.50
(40.14)
(37.26)
2:37.92
5:30.20
(42.58)
(36.70)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
33.65
3:26.00
 
(49.46)
1:14.36
4:14.92
(40.71)
(48.92)
1:55.73
4:51.50
(41.37)
(36.58)
2:36.54
5:26.61
(40.81)
(35.11)
 
2
Zander Klaric
34.05
3:29.11
 
(47.84)
1:16.86
4:18.20
(42.81)
(49.09)
1:59.97
4:57.11
(43.11)
(38.91)
2:41.27
5:32.60
(41.30)
(35.49)
 
3
James Monahan
35.14
3:32.78
 
(49.85)
1:18.01
4:23.14
(42.87)
(50.36)
2:01.05
5:01.08
(43.04)
(37.94)
2:42.93
5:38.21
(41.88)
(37.13)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Stephanie Alvarez
30.13
3:13.57
 
(44.53)
1:06.31
3:59.08
(36.18)
(45.51)
1:47.93
4:34.07
(41.62)
(34.99)
2:29.04
5:09.43
(41.11)
(35.36)
 
1
Sophia Genao
32.78
3:19.65
 
(48.78)
1:11.64
4:09.91
(38.86)
(50.26)
1:50.59
4:48.76
(38.95)
(38.85)
2:30.87
5:28.34
(40.28)
(39.58)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jessica Chen
29.65
2:45.03
5:00.71
 
(34.35)
(33.42)
1:02.53
3:19.29
5:32.95
(32.88)
(34.26)
(32.24)
1:36.37
3:53.43
(33.84)
(34.14)
2:10.68
4:27.29
(34.31)
(33.86)
 
3
Brennyn Veit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Hannah Brockman
30.86
2:48.78
5:07.57
 
(34.93)
(34.34)
1:04.60
3:23.62
5:40.75
(33.74)
(34.84)
(33.18)
1:39.26
3:58.27
(34.66)
(34.65)
2:13.85
4:33.23
(34.59)
(34.96)
 
1
Hope Farrell
29.87
2:49.29
5:15.60
 
(35.90)
(36.74)
1:02.96
3:25.72
5:50.90
(33.09)
(36.43)
(35.30)
1:37.66
4:02.11
(34.70)
(36.39)
2:13.39
4:38.86
(35.73)
(36.75)
 
3
Olivia Ebenstein
31.43
3:01.51
5:35.73
 
(38.61)
(38.14)
 
3:40.37
6:12.39
 
(38.86)
(36.66)
 
4:19.28
 
(38.91)
2:22.90
4:57.59
(2:22.90)
(38.31)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hunter Emerson
29.56
2:42.75
4:55.54
 
(33.37)
(33.17)
1:02.27
3:15.90
5:27.20
(32.71)
(33.15)
(31.66)
1:35.64
3:49.14
(33.37)
(33.24)
2:09.38
4:22.37
(33.74)
(33.23)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
28.46
2:41.24
4:56.00
 
(33.95)
(33.23)
1:00.37
3:15.21
5:27.65
(31.91)
(33.97)
(31.65)
1:33.72
3:49.14
(33.35)
(33.93)
2:07.29
4:22.77
(33.57)
(33.63)
 
16
Eric Wang
29.72
2:52.87
5:15.00
 
(36.79)
(34.97)
1:03.47
3:29.58
5:46.04
(33.75)
(36.71)
(31.04)
1:39.85
4:05.55
(36.38)
(35.97)
2:16.08
4:40.03
(36.23)
(34.48)
 
2
Neil Boyle
30.09
2:50.63
5:17.61
 
(35.94)
(37.22)
1:03.52
3:26.88
5:53.25
(33.43)
(36.25)
(35.64)
1:38.88
4:03.80
(35.36)
(36.92)
2:14.69
4:40.39
(35.81)
(36.59)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
28.78
1:00.86
(32.08)
1:32.63
(31.77)
2:03.11
(30.48)
 
2
Hope Farrell
27.81
58.95
(31.14)
1:31.41
(32.46)
2:03.27
(31.86)
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Brennyn Veit
29.94
1:01.94
(32.00)
1:34.77
(32.83)
2:07.41
(32.64)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
27.35
57.04
(29.69)
1:26.74
(29.70)
1:56.11
(29.37)
 
6
Brian Veit
27.41
57.98
(30.57)
1:29.16
(31.18)
1:59.39
(30.23)
 
9
Ryan Matheson
27.48
58.32
(30.84)
1:30.72
(32.40)
2:00.69
(29.97)
 
20
Antonio Vavalle
28.14
59.88
(31.74)
1:32.07
(32.19)
2:03.85
(31.78)
 
25
Eric Wang
27.92
1:00.64
(32.72)
1:33.71
(33.07)
2:04.89
(31.18)
 
29
Hunter Emerson
29.22
1:01.42
(32.20)
1:33.80
(32.38)
2:05.40
(31.60)
 
38
Neil Boyle
29.00
1:01.24
(32.24)
1:36.70
(35.46)
2:09.56
(32.86)
 
2
Peter Sloniewsky
31.38
1:05.77
(34.39)
1:40.95
(35.18)
2:14.91
(33.96)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Jessica Chen
36.31
1:16.40
(40.09)
 
10
Brennyn Veit
36.79
1:17.80
(41.01)
 
18
Jenna Mond
37.83
1:20.02
(42.19)
 
25
Isabela Londono
37.44
1:20.89
(43.45)
 
31
Hannah Brockman
39.90
1:22.31
(42.41)
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
40.63
1:24.80
(44.17)
 
6
Olivia Ebenstein
39.69
1:25.44
(45.75)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hunter Emerson
34.83
1:12.65
(37.82)
 
16
Eric Wang
36.03
1:15.56
(39.53)
 
21
Liam Preston
36.75
1:16.52
(39.77)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.84
1:24.30
(43.46)
 
24
Giuliana Vavalle
40.49
1:24.96
(44.47)
 
27
Ava Emmerich
41.93
1:26.62
(44.69)
 
32
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
 
 
 
 
40
Cayden Veit
43.15
1:29.94
(46.79)
 
42
Nicolette Scarpinato
43.42
1:30.58
(47.16)
 
45
Fiona Parnell
 
 
 
 
1
Kayla Seale
46.80
1:33.69
(46.89)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
 
1:21.25
 
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
40.20
1:22.55
(42.35)
 
8
Jacob Field
39.64
1:24.05
(44.41)
 
13
Ryan Kittilsen
41.28
1:25.93
(44.65)
 
14
Deaglan Farrell
42.25
1:26.17
(43.92)
 
18
Maksim Klaric
42.42
1:27.47
(45.05)
 
23
Oliver Wu
42.64
1:28.32
(45.68)
 
29
Jack Pacifico
 
1:29.94
 
 
38
Maxwell LeGrady
44.22
1:32.93
(48.71)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Hunter Emerson
31.60
1:04.19
(32.59)
 
13
Ryan Matheson
31.38
1:04.70
(33.32)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
31.84
1:05.27
(33.43)
 
20
Sean Muller
32.02
1:06.08
(34.06)
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
34.21
1:10.01
(35.80)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hope Farrell
31.54
1:06.29
(34.75)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
31.53
1:07.08
(35.55)
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
33.16
1:10.45
(37.29)
 
1
Jenna Mond
 
1:12.26
 
 
1
Kiera Mutarelli
33.38
1:12.26
(38.88)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ryan Matheson
28.80
1:01.91
(33.11)
 
11
Richie Chiarella
29.27
1:03.57
(34.30)
 
12
Hunter Emerson
30.06
1:03.99
(33.93)
 
15
Eric Wang
30.62
1:05.43
(34.81)
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
31.44
1:06.88
(35.44)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Lila Monti
40.05
1:22.60
(42.55)
2:12.31
(49.71)
2:49.08
(36.77)
 
12
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
40.53
1:26.73
(46.20)
2:24.69
(57.96)
3:03.15
(38.46)
 
13
Ava Emmerich
40.12
1:29.72
(49.60)
2:22.88
(53.16)
3:03.75
(40.87)
 
14
Xiomara Llerena
40.04
1:27.32
(47.28)
2:23.73
(56.41)
3:04.06
(40.33)
 
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
43.49
1:30.55
(47.06)
2:25.24
(54.69)
3:08.20
(42.96)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
39.10
1:26.05
(46.95)
2:22.05
(56.00)
2:58.87
(36.82)
 
7
Deaglan Farrell
42.83
1:30.23
(47.40)
2:24.67
(54.44)
3:03.84
(39.17)
 
8
Oliver Wu
43.01
1:30.61
(47.60)
2:25.72
(55.11)
3:04.92
(39.20)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brennyn Veit
31.85
1:07.94
(36.09)
1:50.27
(42.33)
2:23.72
(33.45)
 
20
Jenna Mond
31.86
1:09.68
(37.82)
1:54.58
(44.90)
2:29.62
(35.04)
 
25
Hannah Brockman
35.10
1:15.10
(40.00)
1:59.82
(44.72)
2:32.03
(32.21)
 
45
Olivia Ebenstein
33.62
1:15.29
(41.67)
 
 
2:37.49
(2:37.49)
 
5
Kiera Mutarelli
34.65
1:14.48
(39.83)
2:05.78
(51.30)
2:44.05
(38.27)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
29.33
1:03.69
(34.36)
1:45.35
(41.66)
2:15.00
(29.65)
 
4
Brian Veit
30.46
1:03.38
(32.92)
1:45.27
(41.89)
2:15.45
(30.18)
 
5
Liam Preston
30.02
1:03.86
(33.84)
1:45.55
(41.69)
2:15.50
(29.95)
 
15
Ryan Matheson
29.91
1:06.10
(36.19)
1:49.42
(43.32)
2:18.62
(29.20)
 
23
Antonio Vavalle
31.02
1:07.19
(36.17)
1:50.39
(43.20)
2:21.16
(30.77)
 
24
Eric Wang
31.93
1:09.29
(37.36)
1:51.92
(42.63)
2:22.09
(30.17)
 
38
Neil Boyle
32.29
1:11.37
(39.08)
1:56.22
(44.85)
2:28.42
(32.20)
 
43
Sean Muller
32.72
1:08.28
(35.56)
1:56.68
(48.40)
2:31.06
(34.38)
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
 
 
 
 
 
2:34.50
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
41.07
1:26.74
(45.67)
2:13.63
(46.89)
3:00.63
(47.00)
 
8
Marissa DeMarco
40.28
 
 
 
 
3:01.06
(3:01.06)
 
10
Karsten Pergan
42.67
1:28.55
(45.88)
2:15.76
(47.21)
3:01.97
(46.21)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Anthony Scalia
39.26
1:23.39
(44.13)
2:09.99
(46.60)
2:55.99
(46.00)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Frankie Pellegrino
29.03
1:01.37
(32.34)
1:35.24
(33.87)
2:08.68
(33.44)
 
3
Stephanie Alvarez
29.18
1:01.78
(32.60)
1:36.04
(34.26)
2:11.28
(35.24)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jack Dillon
26.13
54.80
(28.67)
1:24.83
(30.03)
1:54.42
(29.59)
 
5
Kevin Xu
25.57
55.00
(29.43)
1:24.78
(29.78)
1:55.09
(30.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hanna Matheson
33.21
1:07.71
(34.50)
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
33.10
1:08.64
(35.54)
 
8
Karsten Pergan
34.77
1:09.88
(35.11)
 
9
Hannah Lin
34.16
1:10.12
(35.96)
 
37
Lauren Woody
35.81
1:14.58
(38.77)
 
39
Abbie Dimaculangan
36.69
1:14.77
(38.08)
 
54
Sarah Seale
37.50
1:17.28
(39.78)
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
40.04
1:23.14
(43.10)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Colin Veit
35.20
1:12.65
(37.45)
 
16
James Monahan
34.93
1:12.88
(37.95)
 
17
Zander Klaric
35.58
1:13.27
(37.69)
 
24
Thomas DeMaio
37.02
1:16.15
(39.13)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Rebecca Muroff
37.50
1:19.03
(41.53)
 
16
Sophia Genao
38.30
1:19.43
(41.13)
 
17
Emily Yang
37.92
1:19.63
(41.71)
 
2
Stephanie Alvarez
38.11
1:21.09
(42.98)
 
5
Frankie Pellegrino
39.61
1:24.88
(45.27)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jack Dillon
33.21
1:10.31
(37.10)
 
1
Kevin Xu
33.39
1:10.98
(37.59)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Kylie Kramer
34.83
1:09.00
(34.17)
 
15
Sophia Genao
34.10
1:09.52
(35.42)
 
17
Frankie Pellegrino
33.97
1:09.84
(35.87)
 
3
Stephanie Alvarez
34.05
1:10.60
(36.55)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Aj Bances
28.79
59.58
(30.79)
 
2
Kevin Xu
29.66
1:00.70
(31.04)
 
3
Jack Dillon
29.41
1:00.94
(31.53)
 
4
Noah Mond
29.89
1:01.32
(31.43)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Michael Muroff
28.18
1:00.61
(32.43)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Karsten Pergan
35.71
1:14.38
(38.67)
2:01.55
(47.17)
2:36.37
(34.82)
 
21
Abbie Dimaculangan
33.88
1:13.98
(40.10)
2:00.30
(46.32)
2:36.43
(36.13)
 
39
Sarah Seale
39.41
1:22.42
(43.01)
2:10.18
(47.76)
2:46.58
(36.40)
 
40
Lauren Woody
38.20
1:21.40
(43.20)
2:09.45
(48.05)
2:47.99
(38.54)
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
38.80
1:23.17
(44.37)
2:09.59
(46.42)
2:48.41
(38.82)
 
2
Sofia Primak
36.56
1:20.90
(44.34)
2:11.22
(50.32)
2:48.82
(37.60)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Anthony Scalia
33.20
1:08.77
(35.57)
1:55.80
(47.03)
2:27.97
(32.17)
 
10
James Monahan
34.26
1:15.88
(41.62)
2:04.05
(48.17)
2:39.01
(34.96)
 
11
Zander Klaric
30.98
1:11.90
(40.92)
2:02.39
(50.49)
2:39.89
(37.50)
 
12
Colin Veit
35.05
1:15.18
(40.13)
2:06.31
(51.13)
2:40.92
(34.61)
 
17
Thomas DeMaio
37.73
1:19.69
(41.96)
2:09.01
(49.32)
2:45.09
(36.08)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Stephanie Alvarez
30.57
1:10.72
(40.15)
1:56.00
(45.28)
2:30.06
(34.06)
 
3
Frankie Pellegrino
30.97
1:08.86
(37.89)
1:56.16
(47.30)
2:30.46
(34.30)
 
5
Rebecca Muroff
34.53
1:15.80
(41.27)
2:00.91
(45.11)
2:39.15
(38.24)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Aj Bances
29.03
1:01.15
(32.12)
1:42.47
(41.32)
2:13.22
(30.75)
 
18
Noah Mond
29.80
1:03.58
(33.78)
1:43.63
(40.05)
2:16.71
(33.08)
 
20
William Sun
29.55
1:05.61
(36.06)
1:46.70
(41.09)
2:16.79
(30.09)
 
22
Michael Muroff
29.57
1:04.62
(35.05)
1:44.46
(39.84)
2:17.14
(32.68)
 
47
Shane Muller
31.21
1:07.32
(36.11)
1:52.27
(44.95)
2:25.34
(33.07)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.72
1:12.02
(37.30)
1:49.14
(37.12)
2:25.17
(36.03)
 
3
Hannah Lin
34.64
1:11.60
(36.96)
1:49.85
(38.25)
2:26.47
(36.62)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
36.20
1:14.76
(38.56)
1:53.10
(38.34)
2:29.67
(36.57)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
33.27
1:08.79
(35.52)
 
15
Xiomara Llerena
34.99
1:13.51
(38.52)
 
19
Ava Emmerich
36.10
1:14.98
(38.88)
 
27
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.59
1:17.76
(41.17)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
33.66
1:11.26
(37.60)
 
10
Oliver Wu
35.07
1:14.30
(39.23)
 
17
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.05
1:16.59
(39.54)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kathryn Brady
27.53
57.65
(30.12)
 
2
Jessica Chen
28.07
57.71
(29.64)
 
14
Kate Sommerstad
29.09
59.62
(30.53)
 
27
Hannah Brockman
29.68
1:00.77
(31.09)
 
30
Brennyn Veit
29.85
1:00.99
(31.14)
 
32
Jenna Mond
28.92
1:01.07
(32.15)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
26.30
53.78
(27.48)
 
6
Richie Chiarella
26.04
54.95
(28.91)
 
8
Ryan Matheson
26.77
55.57
(28.80)
 
9
Brian Veit
26.82
55.70
(28.88)
 
16
Eric Wang
27.18
56.44
(29.26)
 
29
Antonio Vavalle
28.26
58.01
(29.75)
 
39
Neil Boyle
28.18
58.69
(30.51)
 
40
Hunter Emerson
28.55
58.83
(30.28)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Brennyn Veit
33.39
1:08.35
(34.96)
1:44.35
(36.00)
2:19.66
(35.31)
 
1
Jenna Mond
36.68
1:15.74
(39.06)
1:56.38
(40.64)
2:37.57
(41.19)
 
3
Olivia Ebenstein
37.48
1:17.58
(40.10)
1:58.67
(41.09)
2:39.35
(40.68)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
32.07
1:05.82
(33.75)
1:39.38
(33.56)
2:12.18
(32.80)
 
13
Ryan Matheson
33.95
1:10.47
(36.52)
1:47.14
(36.67)
2:21.15
(34.01)
 
18
Sean Muller
32.48
1:08.31
(35.83)
1:45.53
(37.22)
2:23.10
(37.57)
 
21
Eric Wang
34.90
1:12.08
(37.18)
1:50.41
(38.33)
2:25.23
(34.82)
 
22
Peter Sloniewsky
35.12
1:12.08
(36.96)
1:49.67
(37.59)
2:25.45
(35.78)
 
22
Antonio Vavalle
34.70
1:12.04
(37.34)
1:49.56
(37.52)
2:25.45
(35.89)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
46.65
1:36.80
(50.15)
 
8
Oliver Wu
49.20
1:40.52
(51.32)
 
18
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
49.09
1:43.37
(54.28)
 
21
Jacob Field
48.48
1:44.95
(56.47)
 
1
Jack Pacifico
52.69
1:48.95
(56.26)
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
54.56
1:52.35
(57.79)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jessica Chen
37.01
1:17.88
(40.87)
1:59.39
(41.51)
2:39.41
(40.02)
 
3
Brennyn Veit
38.31
1:21.86
(43.55)
2:04.79
(42.93)
2:47.24
(42.45)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
40.62
1:24.68
(44.06)
2:09.03
(44.35)
2:51.09
(42.06)
 
15
Jenna Mond
38.91
1:22.85
(43.94)
2:09.23
(46.38)
2:55.51
(46.28)
 
4
Olivia Ebenstein
41.88
1:28.54
(46.66)
2:16.40
(47.86)
3:04.14
(47.74)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
34.75
1:13.67
(38.92)
1:53.12
(39.45)
2:32.77
(39.65)
 
10
Richie Chiarella
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Liam Preston
37.51
1:19.53
(42.02)
2:01.81
(42.28)
2:43.55
(41.74)
 
16
Brian Veit
36.90
1:19.15
(42.25)
2:02.36
(43.21)
2:45.20
(42.84)
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
38.32
1:21.87
(43.55)
2:05.65
(43.78)
2:49.30
(43.65)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
39.54
1:23.35
(43.81)
 
7
Giuliana Vavalle
40.58
1:34.17
(53.59)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
38.61
1:23.59
(44.98)
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
39.36
1:24.83
(45.47)
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
42.06
1:32.31
(50.25)
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
42.96
1:33.97
(51.01)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
32.03
1:11.34
(39.31)
1:53.88
(42.54)
2:33.41
(39.53)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Matheson
29.98
1:07.15
(37.17)
1:45.43
(38.28)
2:21.78
(36.35)
 
3
Brian Veit
31.22
1:07.27
(36.05)
1:45.20
(37.93)
2:22.08
(36.88)
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
32.84
1:08.86
(36.02)
1:47.15
(38.29)
2:27.57
(40.42)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lila Monti
39.27
1:20.54
(41.27)
 
10
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
37.56
1:23.34
(45.78)
 
15
Ava Emmerich
39.41
1:25.56
(46.15)
 
16
Xiomara Llerena
39.70
1:26.22
(46.52)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
38.85
1:20.43
(41.58)
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
38.24
1:22.13
(43.89)
 
7
Deaglan Farrell
39.66
1:24.40
(44.74)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Giuliana Vavalle
35.58
1:16.93
(41.35)
1:59.66
(42.73)
2:37.95
(38.29)
 
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
35.50
1:16.62
(41.12)
1:58.24
(41.62)
2:39.27
(41.03)
 
11
Xiomara Llerena
36.27
1:18.03
(41.76)
2:00.86
(42.83)
2:40.94
(40.08)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.41
1:15.29
(39.88)
1:55.79
(40.50)
2:32.20
(36.41)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
35.48
1:15.48
(40.00)
1:57.41
(41.93)
2:35.41
(38.00)
 
7
Deaglan Farrell
35.58
1:16.48
(40.90)
1:59.83
(43.35)
2:40.54
(40.71)
 
9
Oliver Wu
35.94
1:16.52
(40.58)
1:59.50
(42.98)
2:42.34
(42.84)
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.95
1:23.60
(43.65)
2:08.66
(45.06)
2:50.65
(41.99)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
28.95
1:00.67
(31.72)
 
9
Karsten Pergan
30.43
1:02.07
(31.64)
 
13
Hanna Matheson
30.00
1:02.40
(32.40)
 
22
Abbie Dimaculangan
30.20
1:03.28
(33.08)
 
52
Amy Chen
31.49
1:06.48
(34.99)
 
61
Sarah Seale
31.56
1:07.50
(35.94)
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
33.87
1:10.94
(37.07)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Anthony Scalia
28.93
1:00.19
(31.26)
 
13
Timmy Brady
29.21
1:02.12
(32.91)
 
16
Thomas DeMaio
30.79
1:03.34
(32.55)
 
22
James Monahan
30.39
1:04.28
(33.89)
 
28
Colin Veit
31.46
1:05.23
(33.77)
 
29
Zander Klaric
30.79
1:05.57
(34.78)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Frankie Pellegrino
27.93
59.01
(31.08)
 
16
Stephanie Alvarez
28.63
59.98
(31.35)
 
5
Erica Lin
29.26
1:01.86
(32.60)
 
7
Victoria Bogdanski
29.58
1:02.68
(33.10)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jack Dillon
25.37
53.43
(28.06)
 
5
Aj Bances
27.14
56.26
(29.12)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Frankie Pellegrino
34.36
1:11.51
(37.15)
1:50.88
(39.37)
2:29.62
(38.74)
 
2
Victoria Bogdanski
33.56
1:11.53
(37.97)
1:51.73
(40.20)
2:30.53
(38.80)
 
3
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.56
1:13.30
(37.74)
1:52.84
(39.54)
2:30.80
(37.96)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Mond
29.86
1:01.96
(32.10)
1:35.29
(33.33)
2:09.95
(34.66)
 
2
Jack Dillon
30.38
1:03.94
(33.56)
1:37.79
(33.85)
2:10.14
(32.35)
 
1
Aj Bances
31.06
1:04.21
(33.15)
1:37.92
(33.71)
2:11.62
(33.70)
 
2
Kevin Xu
30.16
1:03.59
(33.43)
1:37.70
(34.11)
2:12.64
(34.94)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Abbie Dimaculangan
39.81
1:23.95
(44.14)
 
22
Marissa DeMarco
40.84
1:25.46
(44.62)
 
32
Karsten Pergan
41.72
1:26.84
(45.12)
 
36
Lauren Woody
42.10
1:27.19
(45.09)
 
3
Sarah Seale
42.17
1:31.37
(49.20)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Timmy Brady
38.37
1:20.99
(42.62)
 
9
Thomas Miele
39.26
1:22.96
(43.70)
 
13
Thomas DeMaio
39.97
1:24.31
(44.34)
 
16
James Monahan
40.04
1:25.39
(45.35)
 
18
Anthony Scalia
40.36
1:25.57
(45.21)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hanna Matheson
33.88
1:10.18
(36.30)
 
11
Abbie Dimaculangan
33.22
1:12.46
(39.24)
 
1
Sofia Primak
35.72
1:19.76
(44.04)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Zander Klaric
32.71
1:10.91
(38.20)
 
5
Colin Veit
33.87
1:13.27
(39.40)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Stephanie Alvarez
30.41
1:06.42
(36.01)
1:47.83
(41.41)
2:30.77
(42.94)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kevin Xu
28.54
1:02.13
(33.59)
1:36.91
(34.78)
2:12.23
(35.32)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hanna Matheson
32.91
1:12.02
(39.11)
 
23
Karsten Pergan
33.99
1:13.54
(39.55)
 
2
Sarah Seale
38.43
1:19.04
(40.61)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Anthony Scalia
30.94
1:08.94
(38.00)
 
2
Timmy Brady
33.46
1:10.94
(37.48)
 
6
Zander Klaric
32.86
1:12.87
(40.01)
 
9
Thomas DeMaio
35.12
1:14.07
(38.95)
 
10
Colin Veit
34.00
1:14.88
(40.88)
 
16
James Monahan
35.21
1:16.58
(41.37)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hannah Lin
30.29
2:53.97
5:19.76
 
(36.83)
(35.90)
1:04.94
3:30.68
5:54.51
(34.65)
(36.71)
(34.75)
1:40.96
4:07.07
(36.02)
(36.39)
2:17.14
4:43.86
(36.18)
(36.79)
 
3
Isabel Xu
32.11
2:57.56
5:23.56
 
(36.64)
(36.21)
1:07.79
3:34.65
5:58.60
(35.68)
(37.09)
(35.04)
1:44.03
4:11.09
(36.24)
(36.44)
2:20.92
4:47.35
(36.89)
(36.26)
 
1
Abbie Dimaculangan
32.80
3:08.09
 
 
(39.65)
(-6:52.85)
1:10.25
3:47.65
6:24.49
(37.45)
(39.56)
 
1:48.93
4:27.20
(38.68)
(39.55)
2:28.44
5:07.15
(39.51)
(39.95)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Anthony Scalia
31.43
2:57.22
5:21.40
 
(36.86)
(35.76)
1:06.94
3:33.63
5:55.41
(35.51)
(36.41)
(34.01)
1:43.61
4:09.66
(36.67)
(36.03)
2:20.36
4:45.64
(36.75)
(35.98)
 
2
Timmy Brady
31.61
3:00.28
5:27.82
 
(37.38)
(36.50)
1:08.07
3:37.10
6:03.20
(36.46)
(36.82)
(35.38)
1:45.61
4:14.28
(37.54)
(37.18)
2:22.90
4:51.32
(37.29)
(37.04)
 
10
James Monahan
33.10
3:09.62
5:49.36
 
(40.67)
(39.06)
1:11.07
3:50.84
6:26.21
(37.97)
(41.22)
(36.85)
1:49.90
4:30.20
(38.83)
(39.36)
2:28.95
5:10.30
(39.05)
(40.10)
 
    Entries first posted: 2/6/2018 - entries close: ??? - entries updated: 2/13/2018
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:10.44Y
2:07.62Y
1:19.63Y
28.20Y
1:07.28Y
2:23.47Y
59.44Y
2:48.51Y
2:31.24Y








 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)
 
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
1:00.09Y
2:27.16Y

 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 65
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
5:35.75Y
2:06.87Y
1:17.76Y
27.88Y
1:02.75Y
1:06.50Y
57.46Y






 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:40.07Y
2:10.18Y
1:22.24Y
1:09.97Y
2:30.69Y
1:00.53Y
2:53.20Y






 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
31.94Y
1:20.84Y
35.78Y
2:56.34Y
1:10.02Y
36.96Y
1:36.07Y
2:36.34Y







 
 
Emma Canudas (13)
 
# 5
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5:24.89Y
2:14.78Y
27.79Y
1:07.59Y
1:04.26Y
2:28.58Y
1:00.07Y
2:28.23Y
2:33.12Y








 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
34.39Y
1:25.31Y
42.07Y
3:05.79Y
1:15.41Y
39.62Y
1:44.08Y






 
 
Amy Chen (11)
 
# 45
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
30.71Y
1:05.87Y

 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:35.00Y
2:06.65Y
1:16.66Y
26.91Y
1:05.61Y
57.49Y
2:41.19Y






 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:31.70Y
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 85
# 93
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:59.93Y
1:19.06Y
37.85Y
2:45.55Y
1:07.86Y
1:21.37Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 7
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 97
# 103
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 500 Free
5:27.40Y
3:00.26Y
1:13.00Y
40.25Y
2:34.09Y
1:03.97Y
1:24.22Y
1:11.93Y
6:20.59Y








 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:16.03Y
1:10.09Y
28.50Y
38.38Y
31.73Y
1:01.13Y
35.69Y
1:20.60Y
1:12.30Y








 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 11
# 19
# 35
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:48.69Y
1:21.31Y
2:32.20Y
2:35.02Y
2:52.27Y




 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)
 
# 91
Female 15-18 200 Back
2:25.48Y
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)
 
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 79
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
43.96Y
1:28.16Y
41.36Y
3:08.27Y
1:17.59Y
41.82Y
1:36.97Y
1:24.60Y







 
 
Hope Farrell (14)
 
# 11
# 15
# 31
# 77
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5:36.40Y
2:06.81Y
1:07.37Y
2:30.92Y



 
 
Sophia Genao (15)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
5:19.65Y
1:20.35Y
1:09.85Y


 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)
 
# 47
# 51
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
27.38Y
1:05.59Y

 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)
 
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
47.66Y
1:31.28Y
41.84Y
1:45.21Y



 
 
Anna Libohova (14)
 
# 35
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:38.21Y
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
5:44.86Y
2:12.12Y
1:21.36Y
1:12.13Y
2:31.38Y
1:01.39Y
2:31.67Y






 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 47
# 87
# 95
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
27.96Y
59.52Y
2:47.79Y


 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 3
# 41
# 61
# 89
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:17.35Y
1:09.83Y
2:30.24Y
34.00Y
6:02.97Y




 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 67
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
37.68Y
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)
 
# 17
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 79
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
47.48Y
33.17Y
38.94Y
3:13.40Y
1:13.60Y
40.12Y
1:28.03Y
2:47.92Y







 
 
Isabela Londono (14)
 
# 19
# 23
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:18.70Y
28.67Y

 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 7
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
5:36.58Y
1:09.49Y
29.63Y
31.34Y
2:32.36Y
1:03.58Y
33.06Y
1:10.95Y
1:11.70Y








 
 
Jenna Mond (14)
 
# 5
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:24.95Y
1:20.86Y
28.36Y
1:09.80Y
2:32.57Y
1:02.76Y
2:31.14Y
2:52.24Y







 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 41
# 61
# 85
# 89
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:10.70Y
2:31.96Y
1:01.24Y
33.01Y



 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 75
# 79
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
33.22Y
38.63Y
2:51.63Y
39.05Y
1:25.64Y
1:21.95Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)
 
# 43
# 59
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1:16.74Y
2:28.73Y
2:45.88Y


 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)
 
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 69
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
1:11.00Y
1:11.53Y
2:38.29Y
2:34.86Y



 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)
 
# 25
# 67
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1:31.02Y
41.37Y

 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (15)
 
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:06.43Y
2:09.94Y
1:20.45Y
1:09.28Y
2:26.51Y
57.93Y
2:26.57Y
2:33.34Y







 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 3
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:14.67Y
3:05.28Y
1:09.45Y
29.80Y
2:31.03Y
1:04.21Y
34.60Y
1:25.00Y
1:14.69Y








 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 53
# 57
# 97
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
33.87Y
2:45.78Y
1:18.21Y


 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 17
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
44.23Y
1:35.03Y

 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:32.34Y
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 49
Female 11-12 50 Breast
37.18Y
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:32.45Y
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 101
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
1:18.23Y
30.33Y
2:45.73Y
1:07.91Y
1:26.64Y
1:18.09Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)
 
# 15
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
2:09.81Y
1:22.27Y
1:09.65Y
2:22.11Y
59.46Y
2:53.85Y





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 63
# 67
# 75
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
44.44Y
31.83Y
1:21.36Y
36.44Y
1:13.87Y
39.34Y
1:31.26Y
2:38.19Y







 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:10.06Y
2:11.31Y
1:21.87Y
1:09.91Y
2:26.00Y
1:00.90Y
2:22.76Y
2:48.75Y







 
 
Cayden Veit (9)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:30.46Y
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 71
# 79
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
31.83Y
35.89Y
2:59.13Y
37.53Y
1:43.39Y
1:23.58Y
2:31.39Y






 
 
Lauren Woody (11)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 93
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.17Y
30.24Y
38.82Y
2:44.34Y
34.25Y
1:26.23Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 3
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:15.56Y
6:10.28Y

 
 
Emily Yang (17)
 
# 43
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1:15.67Y
2:43.46Y

 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 52
# 60
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:03.10Y
2:18.03Y
54.40Y
2:14.33Y



 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 80
# 82
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
33.24Y
1:23.55Y
38.55Y
1:11.60Y
39.58Y
1:25.81Y
1:21.73Y
2:37.91Y







 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 12
# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
5:48.62Y
2:13.19Y
26.60Y
2:29.91Y
58.54Y




 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 4
# 8
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:16.90Y
5:22.75Y
2:57.84Y
28.30Y
37.08Y
2:31.95Y
1:02.32Y
1:21.86Y
1:13.26Y
6:00.76Y









 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)
 
# 14
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 92
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
5:16.87Y
1:07.65Y
1:02.50Y
59.99Y
2:11.24Y
2:14.80Y





 
 
Max Buchen (12)
 
# 4
# 42
# 46
# 86
# 90
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:11.59Y
1:09.18Y
28.04Y
1:01.64Y
32.40Y




 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 26
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1:25.21Y
1:18.27Y
40.70Y
1:46.33Y
2:48.55Y




 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1:10.80Y
24.76Y
1:01.04Y
59.47Y
2:15.02Y
2:13.46Y
2:16.09Y






 
 
Richard Chiarella (14)
 
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 74
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
26.29Y
1:03.34Y
2:16.15Y
55.46Y
2:43.01Y




 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
1:14.70Y
37.35Y
32.92Y
2:41.24Y
1:05.74Y
34.76Y
1:24.11Y
1:12.75Y







 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:54.66Y
1:08.36Y
24.79Y
1:01.41Y
52.94Y
2:14.36Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)
 
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
# 66
# 74
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
5:23.16Y
2:05.82Y
1:13.13Y
1:04.14Y
1:02.50Y
58.14Y
2:32.68Y






 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 82
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
46.45Y
33.84Y
1:25.03Y
3:03.86Y
1:42.19Y
1:35.99Y
1:24.53Y
2:42.57Y







 
 
Jacob Field (10)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 68
# 72
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
47.36Y
35.06Y
1:27.59Y
43.02Y
40.03Y
1:47.79Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
28.15Y
39.28Y

 
 
Eren Goral (14)
 
# 36
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:27.01Y
 
 
Richard Hall III (12)
 
# 8
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
5:24.29Y
3:00.66Y
28.58Y
39.75Y
2:35.08Y
1:01.68Y
33.57Y
1:24.08Y
1:12.83Y








 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)
 
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
35.15Y
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 8
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
5:39.10Y
1:11.93Y
31.10Y
2:37.18Y
1:05.86Y
35.17Y
1:13.22Y
1:11.26Y







 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 68
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
34.74Y
1:30.91Y
43.75Y
41.70Y



 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)
 
# 26
# 68
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1:31.48Y
40.66Y

 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 4
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
2:24.94Y
5:33.40Y
1:13.23Y
29.09Y
40.14Y
31.33Y
2:35.66Y
1:03.99Y
35.16Y
1:11.93Y
1:13.64Y










 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)
 
# 26
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
1:32.34Y
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)
 
# 22
# 30
# 76
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
34.63Y
41.59Y
1:34.90Y


 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)
 
# 6
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4:49.05Y
2:02.94Y
1:04.93Y
1:01.19Y
2:16.63Y
55.04Y
2:18.87Y
2:23.01Y







 
 
Matthew Miele (10)
 
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
34.99Y
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)
 
# 46
# 50
# 94
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
29.42Y
37.25Y
1:25.50Y


 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
5:40.81Y
1:16.80Y
29.75Y
2:42.13Y
1:04.91Y
1:24.97Y
1:15.86Y
6:18.28Y







 
 
Noah Mond (16)
 
# 52
# 60
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:01.82Y
2:16.45Y
2:13.28Y


 
 
Sean Muller (14)
 
# 28
# 36
# 70
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
1:07.88Y
2:28.22Y
2:22.75Y


 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
2:25.24Y
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)
 
# 56
# 60
# 100
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
59.77Y
2:13.71Y
2:18.35Y


 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)
 
# 26
# 72
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:34.07Y
1:48.32Y

 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 82
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
46.97Y
31.81Y
37.92Y
2:54.66Y
1:39.82Y
1:30.32Y
1:26.68Y
2:33.51Y







 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 6
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
4:52.91Y
1:58.71Y
1:14.31Y
25.20Y
2:14.39Y
54.35Y
2:15.02Y
2:44.15Y







 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)
 
# 4
# 38
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:17.83Y
2:59.91Y
2:30.40Y
1:00.64Y
1:25.86Y
1:11.41Y
5:57.08Y






 
 
Charles Shemet (17)
 
# 40
# 44
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1:57.52Y
1:10.75Y

 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)
 
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 70
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
5:44.43Y
2:13.51Y
1:07.84Y
2:31.08Y
2:24.85Y




 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 30
# 76
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
39.31Y
1:25.94Y

 
 
William Sun (15)
 
# 60
# 96
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
2:21.27Y
2:32.84Y

 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
5:26.44Y
2:09.13Y
1:07.41Y
1:06.96Y
2:21.56Y
58.12Y
2:22.13Y
2:45.59Y
2:28.85Y








 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 6
# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
# 74
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4:50.36Y
2:01.82Y
25.95Y
2:15.76Y
56.07Y
2:46.90Y
2:22.77Y






 
 
Colin Veit (11)
 
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
5:29.05Y
1:11.12Y
29.83Y
33.00Y
2:39.11Y
1:04.39Y
33.69Y
1:12.61Y
1:13.06Y








 
 
Andrew Wang (12)
 
# 102
Male 11-12 100 IM
1:14.73Y
 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
5:41.70Y
2:05.81Y
1:13.93Y
25.26Y
1:05.06Y
2:23.62Y
56.39Y
2:22.73Y







 
 
Oliver Wu (10)
 
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1:32.13Y
42.22Y
3:09.26Y
1:16.75Y
42.40Y
1:40.67Y
2:45.88Y






 
 
Kevin Xu (16)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 60
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1:55.04Y
1:10.08Y
1:00.84Y
2:11.60Y
2:12.93Y
2:13.87Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 97