MR Silver Champs - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 2/23-25/2018
  HomeLast update:  02-13-2018
 
    Entries first posted: 2/6/2018 - entries close: ??? - entries updated: 2/13/2018
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:10.44Y
2:07.62Y
1:19.63Y
28.20Y
1:07.28Y
2:23.47Y
59.44Y
2:48.51Y
2:31.24Y








 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)
 
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
1:00.09Y
2:27.16Y

 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 65
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
5:35.75Y
2:06.87Y
1:17.76Y
27.88Y
1:02.75Y
1:06.50Y
57.46Y






 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:40.07Y
2:10.18Y
1:22.24Y
1:09.97Y
2:30.69Y
1:00.53Y
2:53.20Y






 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
31.94Y
1:20.84Y
35.78Y
2:56.34Y
1:10.02Y
36.96Y
1:36.07Y
2:36.34Y







 
 
Emma Canudas (13)
 
# 5
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 77
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5:24.89Y
2:14.78Y
27.79Y
1:07.59Y
1:04.26Y
2:28.58Y
1:00.07Y
2:28.23Y
2:33.12Y








 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
34.39Y
1:25.31Y
42.07Y
3:05.79Y
1:15.41Y
39.62Y
1:44.08Y






 
 
Amy Chen (11)
 
# 45
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
30.71Y
1:05.87Y

 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:35.00Y
2:06.65Y
1:16.66Y
26.91Y
1:05.61Y
57.49Y
2:41.19Y






 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:31.70Y
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 85
# 93
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2:59.93Y
1:19.06Y
37.85Y
2:45.55Y
1:07.86Y
1:21.37Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 7
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 97
# 103
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 500 Free
5:27.40Y
3:00.26Y
1:13.00Y
40.25Y
2:34.09Y
1:03.97Y
1:24.22Y
1:11.93Y
6:20.59Y








 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 3
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:16.03Y
1:10.09Y
28.50Y
38.38Y
31.73Y
1:01.13Y
35.69Y
1:20.60Y
1:12.30Y








 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 11
# 19
# 35
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:48.69Y
1:21.31Y
2:32.20Y
2:35.02Y
2:52.27Y




 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)
 
# 91
Female 15-18 200 Back
2:25.48Y
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)
 
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 79
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
43.96Y
1:28.16Y
41.36Y
3:08.27Y
1:17.59Y
41.82Y
1:36.97Y
1:24.60Y







 
 
Hope Farrell (14)
 
# 11
# 15
# 31
# 77
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5:36.40Y
2:06.81Y
1:07.37Y
2:30.92Y



 
 
Sophia Genao (15)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
5:19.65Y
1:20.35Y
1:09.85Y


 
 
Kylie Kramer (16)
 
# 47
# 51
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
27.38Y
1:05.59Y

 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)
 
# 17
# 25
# 29
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
47.66Y
1:31.28Y
41.84Y
1:45.21Y



 
 
Anna Libohova (14)
 
# 35
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:38.21Y
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 69
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
5:44.86Y
2:12.12Y
1:21.36Y
1:12.13Y
2:31.38Y
1:01.39Y
2:31.67Y






 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 47
# 87
# 95
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
27.96Y
59.52Y
2:47.79Y


 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 3
# 41
# 61
# 89
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:17.35Y
1:09.83Y
2:30.24Y
34.00Y
6:02.97Y




 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 67
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
37.68Y
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)
 
# 17
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 63
# 67
# 79
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
47.48Y
33.17Y
38.94Y
3:13.40Y
1:13.60Y
40.12Y
1:28.03Y
2:47.92Y







 
 
Isabela Londono (14)
 
# 19
# 23
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
1:18.70Y
28.67Y

 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 7
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 61
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
5:36.58Y
1:09.49Y
29.63Y
31.34Y
2:32.36Y
1:03.58Y
33.06Y
1:10.95Y
1:11.70Y








 
 
Jenna Mond (14)
 
# 5
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:24.95Y
1:20.86Y
28.36Y
1:09.80Y
2:32.57Y
1:02.76Y
2:31.14Y
2:52.24Y







 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 41
# 61
# 85
# 89
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
1:10.70Y
2:31.96Y
1:01.24Y
33.01Y



 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 75
# 79
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
33.22Y
38.63Y
2:51.63Y
39.05Y
1:25.64Y
1:21.95Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)
 
# 43
# 59
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1:16.74Y
2:28.73Y
2:45.88Y


 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)
 
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 69
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
1:11.00Y
1:11.53Y
2:38.29Y
2:34.86Y



 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)
 
# 25
# 67
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1:31.02Y
41.37Y

 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (15)
 
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:06.43Y
2:09.94Y
1:20.45Y
1:09.28Y
2:26.51Y
57.93Y
2:26.57Y
2:33.34Y







 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 3
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
2:14.67Y
3:05.28Y
1:09.45Y
29.80Y
2:31.03Y
1:04.21Y
34.60Y
1:25.00Y
1:14.69Y








 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 53
# 57
# 97
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
33.87Y
2:45.78Y
1:18.21Y


 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 17
# 71
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
44.23Y
1:35.03Y

 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:32.34Y
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 49
Female 11-12 50 Breast
37.18Y
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:32.45Y
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 85
# 93
# 101
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
1:18.23Y
30.33Y
2:45.73Y
1:07.91Y
1:26.64Y
1:18.09Y





 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)
 
# 15
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 73
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
2:09.81Y
1:22.27Y
1:09.65Y
2:22.11Y
59.46Y
2:53.85Y





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
 
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 63
# 67
# 75
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
44.44Y
31.83Y
1:21.36Y
36.44Y
1:13.87Y
39.34Y
1:31.26Y
2:38.19Y







 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 5
# 15
# 19
# 31
# 35
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5:10.06Y
2:11.31Y
1:21.87Y
1:09.91Y
2:26.00Y
1:00.90Y
2:22.76Y
2:48.75Y







 
 
Cayden Veit (9)
 
# 25
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1:30.46Y
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)
 
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 71
# 79
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
31.83Y
35.89Y
2:59.13Y
37.53Y
1:43.39Y
1:23.58Y
2:31.39Y






 
 
Lauren Woody (11)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 93
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1:14.17Y
30.24Y
38.82Y
2:44.34Y
34.25Y
1:26.23Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 3
# 103
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
2:15.56Y
6:10.28Y

 
 
Emily Yang (17)
 
# 43
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1:15.67Y
2:43.46Y

 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 52
# 60
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:03.10Y
2:18.03Y
54.40Y
2:14.33Y



 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 80
# 82
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
33.24Y
1:23.55Y
38.55Y
1:11.60Y
39.58Y
1:25.81Y
1:21.73Y
2:37.91Y







 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 12
# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
5:48.62Y
2:13.19Y
26.60Y
2:29.91Y
58.54Y




 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 4
# 8
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:16.90Y
5:22.75Y
2:57.84Y
28.30Y
37.08Y
2:31.95Y
1:02.32Y
1:21.86Y
1:13.26Y
6:00.76Y









 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)
 
# 14
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 92
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
5:16.87Y
1:07.65Y
1:02.50Y
59.99Y
2:11.24Y
2:14.80Y





 
 
Max Buchen (12)
 
# 4
# 42
# 46
# 86
# 90
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
2:11.59Y
1:09.18Y
28.04Y
1:01.64Y
32.40Y




 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 26
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1:25.21Y
1:18.27Y
40.70Y
1:46.33Y
2:48.55Y




 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1:10.80Y
24.76Y
1:01.04Y
59.47Y
2:15.02Y
2:13.46Y
2:16.09Y






 
 
Richard Chiarella (14)
 
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 74
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
26.29Y
1:03.34Y
2:16.15Y
55.46Y
2:43.01Y




 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
1:14.70Y
37.35Y
32.92Y
2:41.24Y
1:05.74Y
34.76Y
1:24.11Y
1:12.75Y







 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:54.66Y
1:08.36Y
24.79Y
1:01.41Y
52.94Y
2:14.36Y





 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)
 
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
# 66
# 74
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
5:23.16Y
2:05.82Y
1:13.13Y
1:04.14Y
1:02.50Y
58.14Y
2:32.68Y






 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 82
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
46.45Y
33.84Y
1:25.03Y
3:03.86Y
1:42.19Y
1:35.99Y
1:24.53Y
2:42.57Y







 
 
Jacob Field (10)
 
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 68
# 72
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
47.36Y
35.06Y
1:27.59Y
43.02Y
40.03Y
1:47.79Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 46
# 50
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
28.15Y
39.28Y

 
 
Eren Goral (14)
 
# 36
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:27.01Y
 
 
Richard Hall III (12)
 
# 8
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
5:24.29Y
3:00.66Y
28.58Y
39.75Y
2:35.08Y
1:01.68Y
33.57Y
1:24.08Y
1:12.83Y








 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)
 
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
35.15Y
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 8
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
5:39.10Y
1:11.93Y
31.10Y
2:37.18Y
1:05.86Y
35.17Y
1:13.22Y
1:11.26Y







 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 68
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
34.74Y
1:30.91Y
43.75Y
41.70Y



 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)
 
# 26
# 68
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1:31.48Y
40.66Y

 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 4
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
2:24.94Y
5:33.40Y
1:13.23Y
29.09Y
40.14Y
31.33Y
2:35.66Y
1:03.99Y
35.16Y
1:11.93Y
1:13.64Y










 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)
 
# 26
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
1:32.34Y
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)
 
# 22
# 30
# 76
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
34.63Y
41.59Y
1:34.90Y


 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)
 
# 6
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4:49.05Y
2:02.94Y
1:04.93Y
1:01.19Y
2:16.63Y
55.04Y
2:18.87Y
2:23.01Y







 
 
Matthew Miele (10)
 
# 22
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
34.99Y
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)
 
# 46
# 50
# 94
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
29.42Y
37.25Y
1:25.50Y


 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
5:40.81Y
1:16.80Y
29.75Y
2:42.13Y
1:04.91Y
1:24.97Y
1:15.86Y
6:18.28Y







 
 
Noah Mond (16)
 
# 52
# 60
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
1:01.82Y
2:16.45Y
2:13.28Y


 
 
Sean Muller (14)
 
# 28
# 36
# 70
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
1:07.88Y
2:28.22Y
2:22.75Y


 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 60
Male 15-18 200 IM
2:25.24Y
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)
 
# 56
# 60
# 100
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
59.77Y
2:13.71Y
2:18.35Y


 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)
 
# 26
# 72
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1:34.07Y
1:48.32Y

 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 18
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 82
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
46.97Y
31.81Y
37.92Y
2:54.66Y
1:39.82Y
1:30.32Y
1:26.68Y
2:33.51Y







 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 6
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
4:52.91Y
1:58.71Y
1:14.31Y
25.20Y
2:14.39Y
54.35Y
2:15.02Y
2:44.15Y







 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)
 
# 4
# 38
# 58
# 86
# 94
# 102
# 104
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
2:17.83Y
2:59.91Y
2:30.40Y
1:00.64Y
1:25.86Y
1:11.41Y
5:57.08Y






 
 
Charles Shemet (17)
 
# 40
# 44
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1:57.52Y
1:10.75Y

 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)
 
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 36
# 70
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
5:44.43Y
2:13.51Y
1:07.84Y
2:31.08Y
2:24.85Y




 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 30
# 76
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
39.31Y
1:25.94Y

 
 
William Sun (15)
 
# 60
# 96
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
2:21.27Y
2:32.84Y

 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 12
# 16
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
# 74
# 78
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
5:26.44Y
2:09.13Y
1:07.41Y
1:06.96Y
2:21.56Y
58.12Y
2:22.13Y
2:45.59Y
2:28.85Y








 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 6
# 16
# 24
# 36
# 66
# 74
# 78
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
4:50.36Y
2:01.82Y
25.95Y
2:15.76Y
56.07Y
2:46.90Y
2:22.77Y






 
 
Colin Veit (11)
 
# 8
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
5:29.05Y
1:11.12Y
29.83Y
33.00Y
2:39.11Y
1:04.39Y
33.69Y
1:12.61Y
1:13.06Y








 
 
Andrew Wang (12)
 
# 102
Male 11-12 100 IM
1:14.73Y
 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 32
# 36
# 66
# 70
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
5:41.70Y
2:05.81Y
1:13.93Y
25.26Y
1:05.06Y
2:23.62Y
56.39Y
2:22.73Y







 
 
Oliver Wu (10)
 
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
1:32.13Y
42.22Y
3:09.26Y
1:16.75Y
42.40Y
1:40.67Y
2:45.88Y






 
 
Kevin Xu (16)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 60
# 92
# 100
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1:55.04Y
1:10.08Y
1:00.84Y
2:11.60Y
2:12.93Y
2:13.87Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 97