MR SSC Summer Mad Dash - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 7/14/2018
  HomeLast update:  07-15-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.46L
1:07.77L
28.30L
AAA
AA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA
# 33
# 45
# 53
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
1
1
-0.17
-1.31
+0.39
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.80L
43.10L
40.18L
35.48L
1:32.97L
B
BB
B
B
BB





# 32
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 301
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
32
13
18
20
2
-0.90
+0.42
+0.19
-0.23
+1.21
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.53L
NS    
NS    
A*
 
 

 
 
# 2
# 10
# 14
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
4
---
---
-17.47
---  
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.46L
42.86L
1:53.22L
3:20.92L
BB
A
BB
BB




# 3
# 7
# 11
# 19
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
12
7
14
5
+1.86
+1.31
+2.92
-2.03
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.06L
44.34L
52.55L
3:41.66L
43.53L
BB
BB
 
B
BB





# 4
# 8
# 16
# 20
# 604
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male Open 50 Back
12
7
21
9
4
-2.60
+1.03
+6.11
+7.80
+0.22
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.53L
34.27L
B*
BB


# 35
# 51
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
35
24
-9.72
-0.98
 
 
Melody Chen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.25L
DQ    
4:05.07L
B
 
B*

 

# 7
# 11
# 19
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
27
---
12
-1.36
---  
***  
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.96L
34.21L
32.33L
BB
A
BB

JO*

# 40
# 44
# 52
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
12
7
8
+1.15
-0.17
+0.31
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.00L
40.79L
41.60L
BB*
A*
 

JO*

# 31
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
41
5
30
-6.19
-2.85
-0.83
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.06L
47.38L
1:44.16L
3:27.43L
BB
BB*
A
BB*


JO*

# 3
# 7
# 11
# 19
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
18
18
7
7
+0.96
-1.79
-1.50
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.28L
3:24.40L
36.61L
36.47L
BB
BB*
BB
BB




# 8
# 20
# 24
# 601
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
10
5
9
2
-1.27
***  
+0.29
+0.15
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.28L
1:22.67L
29.85L
A
AA
AA

JO

# 9
# 13
# 25
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
3
3
3
+0.91
+2.71
+0.23
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.12L
3:33.65L
37.34L
B*
 
B



# 36
# 48
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
20
16
26
-2.51
***  
+0.72
 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.99L
1:23.46L
1:50.26L
1:27.72L
B*
B
 
 




# 6
# 10
# 14
# 18
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
42
35
29
24
-9.18
+0.19
-3.18
-3.37
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.99L
1:21.97L
33.48L
BB
B
BB



# 37
# 45
# 53
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
4
9
16
-2.53
+0.19
+0.23
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:18.99L
1:06.13L
29.07L
AA*
AA
A*
JO*
JO

# 2
# 18
# 26
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
3
2
15
-34.95
-0.05
-0.80
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.64L
45.92L
3:38.30L
38.26L
BB
BB
BB*
BB




# 4
# 8
# 20
# 24
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
18
14
7
12
+1.22
+3.82
***  
+0.98
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.01L
45.93L
53.58L
B*
BB
 



# 4
# 8
# 16
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
22
15
24
-15.77
+2.95
+1.14
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.44L
1:53.20L
37.86L
BB
BB
BB



# 7
# 11
# 23
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
19
13
14
+1.02
+1.74
+1.13
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.64L
48.38L
2:09.79L
55.92L
B*
BB
B*
 




# 4
# 8
# 12
# 16
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
28
18
13
27
***  
+0.04
-6.59
+1.68
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.97L
1:28.58L
2:49.94L
31.89L
A
BB
BB
A




# 5
# 13
# 21
# 25
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
10
5
4
14
+0.58
+1.10
+3.55
+0.44
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.19L
34.21L
B
BB


# 13
# 25
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
14
37
+4.27
+1.19
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.04L
1:21.07L
31.40L
AA
A
AAA
JO

EZ
# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1
9
1
+0.91
+4.89
+0.42
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.47L
45.59L
2:55.92L
A
B
A



# 31
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
15
22
6
+0.14
-1.94
+3.20
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.65L
1:10.91L
28.27L
AA
BB
AA
JO


# 6
# 18
# 26
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
3
6
7
+0.29
+2.65
+0.48
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.32L
1:56.02L
3:50.86L
B
BB
B*



# 7
# 11
# 19
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
34
16
10
+2.38
-2.05
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.43L
58.21L
38.00L
 
 
 



# 32
# 40
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
46
47
29
+3.77
-10.57
-1.66
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.16L
40.04L
32.57L
BB
A
BB

JO*

# 32
# 40
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
25
5
9
-0.68
-1.08
-0.95
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:03.12L
BB

# 48
Male 11-12 200 IM
10
+4.26
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.27L
3:43.33L
B*
B*


# 12
# 20
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 IM
10
10
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.22L
48.78L
1:57.64L
3:40.19L
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*




# 4
# 8
# 12
# 20
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 IM
20
22
8
8
-2.30
+0.78
-1.06
***  
 
 
Cole Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.39L
1:16.63L
28.65L
A
BB*
A



# 6
# 10
# 26
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
11
19
11
-0.65
-7.79
+0.09
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.17L
1:27.18L
34.69L
BB
B
B



# 5
# 9
# 25
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
29
23
38
-1.30
+3.53
+0.73
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.21L
52.08L
37.61L
35.50L
B
 
BB*
B




# 32
# 40
# 44
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
33
36
12
21
+2.36
+0.15
-1.30
+1.69
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.44L
48.57L
38.81L
3:10.94L
BB
B
B
BB




# 31
# 39
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
33
32
20
12
+1.13
-0.31
+0.87
+7.18
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.98L
2:08.33L
3:53.34L
44.10L
B
B
B*
 




# 7
# 11
# 19
# 23
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
31
26
11
24
+0.88
-0.20
***  
+4.06
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.23L
1:28.62L
42.16L
3:10.85L
BB
BB*
 
BB*




# 31
# 35
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
32
28
35
11
-0.26
-10.92
-6.43
-14.76
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.95L
1:13.50L
29.61L
2:15.26L
A*
BB
BB
A



JO*
# 6
# 18
# 26
# 603
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
14
11
20
1
-2.12
-1.19
-0.95
-0.87
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.34L
43.05L
3:04.18L
41.63L
A*
BB
AA*
A*
JO*

JO*
JO*
# 3
# 7
# 19
# 604
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female Open 50 Back
7
10
1
3
-3.69
-2.08
-39.36
-1.42
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.83L
1:18.95L
1:35.36L
BB
BB
B



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
22
10
13
+1.11
+0.05
+2.49
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.79L
1:12.05L
1:34.01L
BB
BB
 



# 34
# 38
# 42
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
23
12
11
+0.01
-0.84
-7.46
 
 
Cayden Veit (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.20L
47.73L
51.81L
B
BB
B*



# 3
# 7
# 15
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
27
21
24
-0.38
-0.26
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.44L
1:21.25L
36.05L
BB
A
BB



# 32
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
18
10
10
-0.77
+0.53
-1.98
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.38L
42.33L
38.40L
A
A
AA
JO
JO
JO
# 3
# 7
# 15
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
9
6
4
+4.57
+1.31
+0.49
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.48L
38.81L
29.21L
AA
AA
AAA
JO
JO
JO
# 32
# 40
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
2
3
2
+1.85
-0.42
+0.45
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.81L
38.81L
33.91L
BB
B
BB



# 35
# 43
# 51
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
23
20
22
-1.35
+0.69
-0.34
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.95L
1:32.40L
31.95L
BB
BB
A



# 9
# 13
# 25
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
10
9
16
+0.23
-0.49
+0.38
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.10L
1:03.50L
25.85L
AA
AA*
AA
EZ*
EZ*
ZSRA*
# 34
# 46
# 54
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
2
2
2
-0.80
-1.63
-0.60
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
13
13
5:18.99L
5:31.53L
-34.95
-17.47
AA*
A*
JO*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
12
18
27
Giuliana Vavalle
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
10
9
1:18.34L
1:19.38L
1:21.46L
1:24.06L
1:36.20L
-3.69
+4.57
+1.86
+0.96
-0.38
A*
A
BB
BB
B
JO*
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
18
20
22
28
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
10
9
10
10
10
1:20.06L
1:27.64L
1:29.22L
1:32.01L
1:36.64L
-2.60
+1.22
-2.30
-15.77
***  
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
22
29
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Karsten Pergan
13
14
13
1:08.97L
1:11.83L
1:13.17L
+0.58
+1.11
-1.30
A
BB
BB



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
14
42
Ryan Matheson
Cole Pergan
Antonio Vavalle
Owen Gavigan
14
14
13
14
1:00.65L
1:02.39L
1:03.95L
1:11.99L
+0.29
-0.65
-2.12
-9.18
AA
A
A*
B*
JO



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
10
18
19
21
27
31
34
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Cayden Veit
Melody Chen
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
42.33L
42.86L
43.05L
47.38L
47.44L
47.73L
50.25L
51.98L
53.32L
+1.31
+1.31
-2.08
-1.79
+1.02
-0.26
-1.36
+0.88
+2.38
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
JO








 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
14
15
18
22
Johnny Casalinuovo
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
Jack Pacifico
10
9
9
10
10
10
44.34L
45.28L
45.92L
45.93L
48.38L
48.78L
+1.03
-1.27
+3.82
+2.95
+0.04
+0.78
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
10
23
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Karsten Pergan
14
14
13
13
1:14.28L
1:18.95L
1:18.95L
1:27.18L
+0.91
+0.05
+0.23
+3.53
A
BB
BB
B




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
19
35
Max Buchen
Cole Pergan
Owen Gavigan
13
14
14
NS    
1:16.63L
1:23.46L
---  
-7.79
+0.19
 
BB*
B
 


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
13
14
16
26
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
9
10
1:44.16L
1:53.20L
1:53.22L
1:56.02L
2:08.33L
-1.50
+1.74
+2.92
-2.05
-0.20
A
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
13
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Maxwell LeGrady
10
9
10
1:57.64L
2:05.27L
2:09.79L
-1.06
***  
-6.59
BB*
B*
B*



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
9
13
14
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Isabela Londono
14
13
13
14
14
1:22.67L
1:28.58L
1:32.40L
1:35.36L
1:36.19L
+2.71
+1.10
-0.49
+2.49
+4.27
AA
BB
BB
B
B
JO




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
29
Max Buchen
Owen Gavigan
13
14
NS    
1:50.26L
---  
-3.18
 
 
 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
24
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Cayden Veit
10
9
38.40L
51.81L
+0.49
***  
AA
B*
JO

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
24
27
Johnny Casalinuovo
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
10
10
10
52.55L
53.58L
55.92L
+6.11
+1.14
+1.68
 
 
 



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
11
24
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Owen Gavigan
13
14
13
14
1:06.13L
1:10.91L
1:13.50L
1:27.72L
-0.05
+2.65
-1.19
-3.37
AA
BB
BB
 
JO



 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
10
11
12
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Melody Chen
10
10
10
9
10
10
3:04.18L
3:20.92L
3:27.43L
3:50.86L
3:53.34L
4:05.07L
-39.36
-2.03
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
JO*





 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
8
9
10
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Johnny Casalinuovo
Joseph Monahan
9
9
10
10
9
3:24.40L
3:38.30L
3:40.19L
3:41.66L
3:43.33L
***  
***  
***  
+7.80
***  
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*





 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Hannah Lin
13
2:49.94L
+3.55
BB

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
24
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Kayla Seale
10
10
37.86L
44.10L
+1.13
+4.06
BB
 


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
9
9
36.61L
38.26L
+0.29
+0.98
BB
BB


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
16
37
38
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Isabela Londono
Karsten Pergan
14
13
13
14
13
29.85L
31.89L
31.95L
34.21L
34.69L
+0.23
+0.44
+0.38
+1.19
+0.73
AA
A
A
BB
B





 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
11
15
20
Ryan Matheson
Cole Pergan
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
13
13
28.27L
28.65L
29.07L
29.61L
+0.48
+0.09
-0.80
-0.95
AA
A
A*
BB




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
32
33
41
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
12
12
1:11.47L
1:16.23L
1:16.44L
1:18.00L
+0.14
-0.26
+1.13
-6.19
A
BB
BB
BB*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
18
25
32
33
46
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Colin Veit
Thomas Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:04.04L
1:04.48L
1:12.44L
1:14.16L
1:15.80L
1:16.21L
1:29.43L
+0.91
+1.85
-0.77
-0.68
-0.90
+2.36
+3.77
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
B
 
JO
JO





 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sydney Boals
15
1:00.46L
-0.17
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
23
Kevin Xu
Brian Veit
16
15
58.10L
1:03.79L
-0.80
+0.01
AA
BB
EZ*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
28
35
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
11
12
11
1:26.81L
1:28.62L
1:32.53L
-1.35
-10.92
-9.72
BB
BB*
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
20
Nick Londono
Colin Veit
Jacob Field
12
11
11
1:21.07L
1:21.25L
1:35.12L
+4.89
+0.53
-2.51
A
A
B*



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Sophia Genao
15
1:18.99L
-2.53
BB

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Brian Veit
15
1:12.05L
-0.84
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
22
32
Marissa DeMarco
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
12
12
12
40.79L
45.59L
48.57L
-2.85
-1.94
-0.31
A*
B
B
JO*


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
12
13
36
47
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Thomas DeMaio
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
11
11
11
38.81L
40.04L
42.96L
43.10L
52.08L
58.21L
-0.42
-1.08
+1.15
+0.42
+0.15
-10.57
AA
A
BB
BB
 
 
JO
JO*




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Brian Veit
15
1:34.01L
-7.46
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
20
30
35
Sofia Primak
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
12
11
12
12
38.81L
38.81L
41.60L
42.16L
+0.87
+0.69
-0.83
-6.43
B
B
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
10
12
18
Nick Londono
Thomas DeMaio
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
11
11
11
31.40L
34.21L
36.05L
37.61L
40.18L
+0.42
-0.17
-1.98
-1.30
+0.19
AAA
A
BB
BB*
B
EZ
JO*



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Sydney Boals
Sophia Genao
15
15
1:07.77L
1:21.97L
-1.31
+0.19
AA
B
ZSRB*

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kevin Xu
16
1:03.50L
-1.63
AA*
EZ*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
11
12
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
12
12
12
2:55.92L
3:10.85L
3:10.94L
+3.20
-14.76
+7.18
A
BB*
BB



 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
16
James Monahan
Jacob Field
12
11
3:03.12L
3:33.65L
+4.26
***  
BB
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
24
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
11
11
33.91L
34.27L
-0.34
-0.98
BB
BB


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
9
20
21
26
29
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
29.21L
32.33L
32.57L
35.48L
35.50L
37.34L
38.00L
+0.45
+0.31
-0.95
-0.23
+1.69
+0.72
-1.66
AAA
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
JO






 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
16
Sydney Boals
Sophia Genao
15
15
28.30L
33.48L
+0.39
+0.23
AAA
BB
ZSRA

 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kevin Xu
16
25.85L
-0.60
AA
ZSRA*
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:32.97L
+1.21
BB

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 601
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
9
36.47L
+0.15
BB

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 603
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:15.26L
-0.87
A
JO*
 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 604
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Giuliana Vavalle
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
10
41.63L
43.53L
-1.42
+0.22
A*
BB
JO*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Giunta
33.52
3:18.38
 
(47.56)
1:10.77
4:06.65
(37.25)
(48.27)
1:51.51
4:44.05
(40.74)
(37.40)
2:30.82
5:18.99
(39.31)
(34.94)
 
4
Max Buchen
35.47
3:28.74
 
(43.92)
1:16.57
4:15.77
(41.10)
(47.03)
2:01.35
4:54.27
(44.78)
(38.50)
2:44.82
5:31.53
(43.47)
(37.26)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Giuliana Vavalle
37.39
1:18.34
(40.95)
 
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
37.05
1:19.38
(42.33)
 
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
38.41
1:21.46
(43.05)
 
18
Ava Emmerich
39.48
1:24.06
(44.58)
 
27
Cayden Veit
45.83
1:36.20
(50.37)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Johnny Casalinuovo
40.21
1:20.06
(39.85)
 
18
Ryan Kittilsen
40.78
1:27.64
(46.86)
 
20
Jack Pacifico
41.62
1:29.22
(47.60)
 
22
Maksim Klaric
42.94
1:32.01
(49.07)
 
28
Maxwell LeGrady
45.48
1:36.64
(51.16)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Hannah Lin
32.92
1:08.97
(36.05)
 
22
Brennyn Veit
34.71
1:11.83
(37.12)
 
29
Karsten Pergan
35.59
1:13.17
(37.58)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Matheson
29.35
1:00.65
(31.30)
 
11
Cole Pergan
29.41
1:02.39
(32.98)
 
14
Antonio Vavalle
31.17
1:03.95
(32.78)
 
42
Owen Gavigan
33.72
1:11.99
(38.27)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
35.82
1:14.28
(38.46)
 
10
Brennyn Veit
38.99
1:18.95
(39.96)
 
10
Isabel Xu
38.79
1:18.95
(40.16)
 
23
Karsten Pergan
43.28
1:27.18
(43.90)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Jack Pacifico
57.19
1:57.64
(1:00.45)
 
10
Joseph Monahan
1:00.94
2:05.27
(1:04.33)
 
13
Maxwell LeGrady
1:01.51
2:09.79
(1:08.28)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hope Farrell
38.19
1:22.67
(44.48)
 
5
Hannah Lin
41.71
1:28.58
(46.87)
 
9
Isabel Xu
44.57
1:32.40
(47.83)
 
13
Brennyn Veit
44.73
1:35.36
(50.63)
 
14
Isabela Londono
44.65
1:36.19
(51.54)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
30.92
1:06.13
(35.21)
 
6
Ryan Matheson
32.52
1:10.91
(38.39)
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
34.39
1:13.50
(39.11)
 
24
Owen Gavigan
41.00
1:27.72
(46.72)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
39.31
1:25.45
(46.14)
2:22.66
(57.21)
3:04.18
(41.52)
 
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
44.04
1:36.13
(52.09)
2:36.61
(1:00.48)
3:20.92
(44.31)
 
7
Ava Emmerich
48.60
1:42.97
(54.37)
2:43.21
(1:00.24)
3:27.43
(44.22)
 
10
Kallie Micena
54.76
1:55.81
(1:01.05)
2:59.32
(1:03.51)
3:50.86
(51.54)
 
11
Kayla Seale
57.99
1:56.50
(58.51)
3:03.86
(1:07.36)
3:53.34
(49.48)
 
12
Melody Chen
58.42
1:59.48
(1:01.06)
3:08.12
(1:08.64)
4:05.07
(56.95)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
48.06
1:40.36
(52.30)
2:40.45
(1:00.09)
3:24.40
(43.95)
 
7
Ryan Kittilsen
49.00
1:43.15
(54.15)
2:49.94
(1:06.79)
3:38.30
(48.36)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
56.26
1:47.04
(50.78)
2:51.37
(1:04.33)
3:40.19
(48.82)
 
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
53.48
1:49.29
(55.81)
2:55.47
(1:06.18)
3:41.66
(46.19)
 
10
Joseph Monahan
49.54
1:47.06
(57.52)
2:53.88
(1:06.82)
3:43.33
(49.45)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hannah Lin
35.62
1:19.82
(44.20)
2:10.22
(50.40)
2:49.94
(39.72)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Hanna Matheson
34.08
1:11.47
(37.39)
 
32
Sarah Seale
35.17
1:16.23
(41.06)
 
33
Sofia Primak
36.26
1:16.44
(40.18)
 
41
Marissa DeMarco
36.94
1:18.00
(41.06)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Londono
30.87
1:04.04
(33.17)
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
32.03
1:04.48
(32.45)
 
18
Colin Veit
34.90
1:12.44
(37.54)
 
25
Thomas Miele
35.54
1:14.16
(38.62)
 
32
Sergei Boudreau
36.58
1:15.80
(39.22)
 
33
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.92
1:16.21
(39.29)
 
46
Matthew Miele
41.41
1:29.43
(48.02)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
28.96
1:00.46
(31.50)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kevin Xu
27.74
58.10
(30.36)
 
23
Brian Veit
30.30
1:03.79
(33.49)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Lauren Woody
41.48
1:26.81
(45.33)
 
28
Sarah Seale
43.93
1:28.62
(44.69)
 
35
Amy Chen
44.88
1:32.53
(47.65)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Nick Londono
39.40
1:21.07
(41.67)
 
10
Colin Veit
39.17
1:21.25
(42.08)
 
20
Jacob Field
43.99
1:35.12
(51.13)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sophia Genao
38.07
1:18.99
(40.92)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Brian Veit
35.35
1:12.05
(36.70)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Brian Veit
43.64
1:34.01
(50.37)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.64
1:07.77
(36.13)
 
9
Sophia Genao
37.73
1:21.97
(44.24)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kevin Xu
28.88
1:03.50
(34.62)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hanna Matheson
38.85
1:22.45
(43.60)
2:15.53
(53.08)
2:55.92
(40.39)
 
11
Sarah Seale
46.14
1:37.50
(51.36)
2:31.81
(54.31)
3:10.85
(39.04)
 
12
Sofia Primak
40.82
1:32.30
(51.48)
2:29.49
(57.19)
3:10.94
(41.45)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
James Monahan
39.82
1:30.65
(50.83)
2:24.93
(54.28)
3:03.12
(38.19)
 
16
Jacob Field
48.32
1:42.17
(53.85)
2:45.89
(1:03.72)
3:33.65
(47.76)