MR SSC Sprint Meet - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 9/23/2018
  HomeLast update:  11-12-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.01Y
31.47Y
30.52Y
58.77Y
BB*
 
 
BB*



SIL*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 9
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Free
104
66
89
18
-1.48
-5.76
-5.42
-3.94
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.95Y
41.34Y
40.10Y
37.57Y
BB*
B
 
 
SIL*



# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
33
36
48
42
-1.03
-0.09
-2.93
-0.27
 
 
Julian Angland (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
DQ    
53.30Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
---
---
67
---
---  
---  
-0.85
---  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.13Y
51.21Y
44.10Y
1:23.33Y
B
 
B*
B*
SIL*



# 14A
# 22A
# 26A
# 28A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
19
58
20
2
-2.80
-1.42
-6.59
-7.66
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.64Y
31.57Y
27.20Y
53.58Y
AAA
 
 
AAA
HC   SECT


HC   SM
# 2
# 4
# 8
# 9
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
Female 13 & O 100 Free
34
25
29
3
-0.04
-0.06
-0.47
+1.13
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.62Y
38.29Y
40.47Y
35.85Y
B
BB*
 
B*
SIL*
SIL


# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
30
12
36
19
-1.55
-1.73
+1.25
-1.93
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.53Y
34.32Y
30.70Y
29.45Y
AA
 
 
 
HCB*   JO



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
88
56
58
69
+0.30
-2.17
+0.95
-1.50
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.27Y
48.18Y
DQ    
43.10Y
BB*
B*
 
B*
SIL*

 

# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
10
15
---
13
-4.97
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.75Y
35.36Y
32.78Y
30.67Y
A*
A*
BB
A
HC*   SIL
HC*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL
# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
8
6
5
6
-0.55
-1.72
-2.25
+0.31
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.07Y
39.75Y
33.10Y
34.67Y
BB
 
 
 
SIL



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
134
152
99
151
-0.47
-0.56
-1.81
+0.44
 
 
Carina Cao (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.74Y
35.98Y
51.27Y
43.63Y
BB*
B
B*
B




# 11A
# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
5
22
25
17
***  
-2.55
-2.37
-0.29
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.64Y
45.35Y
38.42Y
40.47Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*




# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
7
11
8
10
-0.99
+0.13
+0.70
-1.60
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.03Y
49.24Y
41.55Y
42.98Y
BB*
B
BB
B




# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
13
21
14
17
-1.31
+0.74
+1.53
-0.96
 
 
Jessica Chen (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.19Y
36.49Y
31.29Y
28.77Y
A
 
 
 
HCB*   SIL



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
110
92
61
57
+0.28
-1.98
-0.67
-0.85
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.60Y
25.24Y
1:02.37Y
1:16.16Y
 
A
BB
B*


SIL

# 1
# 2
# 5
# 7
Male 13 & O 100 IM
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
26
47
11
18
***  
-0.35
+1.72
***  
 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.04Y
48.26Y
39.15Y
42.99Y
BB*
B
BB
B




# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
12
16
10
12
-1.74
-1.91
-0.34
+2.83
 
 
Alexandra Cole (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.36Y
54.72Y
49.41Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
35
36
41
---
***  
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.72Y
1:13.26Y
30.32Y
1:02.76Y
A*
BB*
A*
BB
HC*   SIL
SIL*
HC*   JO*
SIL
# 14B
# 20B
# 26B
# 28B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
7
3
4
4
-1.27
-8.45
-2.60
-0.58
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.34Y
32.26Y
37.81Y
36.55Y
BB
B
BB
B
SIL

HCB*   SIL

# 11B
# 13B
# 17B
# 25B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
9
49
12
36
-2.51
-0.36
+0.35
+0.61
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.31Y
56.08Y
53.64Y
 
A
BB

HC   JO
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 9
Male 13 & O 100 IM
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Free
9
1
4
***  
+0.53
+1.84
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.24Y
38.07Y
34.68Y
31.29Y
BB
 
 
 
SIL



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
148
121
127
104
-0.53
-1.58
-2.11
-0.85
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jake Donnelly (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.39Y
DQ    
1:03.53Y
1:41.17Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 14A
# 16A
# 18A
# 28A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
54
---
67
4
-7.06
---  
***  
-11.69
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
38.72Y
54.10Y
43.91Y
 
 
 
 
 



# 11B
# 13B
# 17B
# 25B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
---
100
96
71
---  
+1.03
-7.78
-1.47
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.53Y
34.25Y
38.69Y
37.75Y
B*
 
 
 




# 11B
# 13B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
12
73
38
44
-6.44
-0.26
-1.72
-1.74
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.03Y
47.85Y
45.91Y
1:40.12Y
 
B
B
BB*

SIL

SIL*
# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 24A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
50
16
34
2
-2.72
+1.50
+0.52
***  
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.72Y
26.50Y
35.34Y
28.78Y
 
A
 
 

HCB   JO


# 1
# 2
# 4
# 8
Female 13 & O 100 IM
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
40
87
70
58
***  
+0.84
+0.01
-0.09
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.30Y
1:35.48Y
1:32.84Y
BB
BB*
BB



# 15A
# 19A
# 23A
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
2
2
1
-3.32
***  
-4.13
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.99Y
52.39Y
53.13Y
53.82Y
B*
 
 
 




# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
32
37
65
32
-4.20
-0.13
-0.59
+1.85
 
 
Sophia Fang (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.29Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:52.99Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 21A
# 23A
# 25A
# 27A
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
40
---
---
6
***  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.02Y
32.78Y
45.20Y
41.34Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12A
# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
4
8
6
13
-1.38
-0.10
+1.33
+1.10
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.04Y
33.22Y
30.45Y
30.52Y
AA
 
 
 
HC   JO



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
72
45
54
89
+0.09
-0.39
-0.38
+0.43
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.13Y
49.75Y
39.86Y
43.49Y
B*
 
 
 




# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
31
53
32
48
-3.15
+3.40
+0.09
+1.24
 
 
Maja Fischbach (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.38Y
1:33.49Y
54.02Y
44.85Y
B*
B*
 
B*




# 13A
# 15A
# 17A
# 21A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
17
3
34
23
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.19Y
34.42Y
32.68Y
1:04.30Y
B*
 
 
B*




# 2
# 6
# 8
# 9
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Free
182
121
130
36
-1.02
-2.48
-1.93
-2.31
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.83Y
31.71Y
27.93Y
27.89Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 100 IM
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
19
26
17
41
***  
+1.45
-1.62
+0.45
 
 
Olivia Genao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.21Y
1:04.43Y
52.15Y
57.35Y
 
 
 
 




# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
57
65
50
35
-5.36
-3.66
-2.67
***  
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.97Y
38.90Y
33.52Y
32.17Y
B
 
 
 




# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
201
140
107
120
+1.45
+0.68
+0.25
-0.06
 
 
Liam George (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.29Y
51.11Y
57.44Y
50.93Y
 
 
 
 




# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
73
59
65
59
-6.28
***  
-7.01
-6.96
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.35Y
59.24Y
27.55Y
A
A
 
HC   JO
HC   JO

# 3
# 5
# 8
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
1
4
34
-1.56
-1.02
-1.55
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.94Y
33.43Y
32.97Y
1:02.13Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
HCB*



# 14B
# 22B
# 26B
# 28B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
9
9
14
3
-0.64
-0.14
+0.13
+1.44
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.47Y
1:06.72Y
31.86Y
29.29Y
 
BB
 
 

SIL


# 1
# 3
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 100 IM
Female 13 & O 100 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
27
16
74
67
+2.05
+3.51
+2.07
-0.40
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.31Y
27.24Y
34.72Y
1:04.76Y
AAA
AA
AA
AA
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 11B
# 13B
# 17B
# 19B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
4
1
3
-0.03
+0.18
+1.28
+0.65
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.51Y
DQ    
1:41.55Y
48.52Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 11B
# 15B
# 23B
# 25B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
22
---
9
82
+0.53
---  
-15.17
+1.53
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.54Y
37.63Y
35.41Y
29.76Y
A
 
 
 
HCB*   JO



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
89
112
141
74
+0.50
-0.72
+0.00
-1.23
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.04Y
55.10Y
44.43Y
1:23.29Y
BB
 
B
B
SIL



# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 28A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
14
43
26
1
+0.05
+0.45
-0.97
+0.14
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.47Y
52.83Y
46.98Y
53.92Y
 
 
B
 




# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
40
38
42
33
+0.41
+1.79
+0.17
+1.74
 
 
Evan Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.11Y
43.92Y
38.22Y
38.05Y
BB*
 
 
 
SIL*



# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
23
31
26
30
-2.87
-1.30
-0.77
-3.39
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.97Y
34.99Y
30.48Y
28.62Y
AA
 
 
 
HC   JO



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
69
67
55
54
+0.62
-4.01
-0.25
-0.72
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.09Y
DQ    
39.90Y
39.13Y
BB
 
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
11
---
7
8
-0.49
---  
+1.15
+0.14
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.16Y
53.33Y
40.23Y
49.48Y
B
 
BB
 


SIL

# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
29
39
9
29
-1.08
+2.55
+0.79
+6.68
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.30Y
37.87Y
32.99Y
30.94Y
B
 
 
 




# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
154
115
98
96
-0.79
-2.27
-1.15
+0.59
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.32Y
46.39Y
42.53Y
39.74Y
 
 
 
 




# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
74
62
66
51
-0.51
+2.92
+0.34
-1.19
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.24Y
55.70Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
46
44
---
---
+1.78
+5.12
---  
---  
 
 
Daniel Liang (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.96Y
DQ    
NS    
1:39.16Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 22A
# 24A
# 26A
# 28A
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
54
---
---
3
-0.62
---  
---  
-12.34
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.16Y
38.36Y
1:22.43Y
1:02.66Y
BB
 
B
BB
SIL*



# 2
# 4
# 7
# 9
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 100 Breast
Female 13 & O 100 Free
143
129
26
32
-0.93
+0.30
+1.62
+1.99
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.11Y
34.74Y
33.20Y
31.61Y
BB
 
 
 
SIL



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
138
63
102
113
+0.84
+1.44
+0.03
+1.59
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.17Y
38.24Y
36.98Y
33.73Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL*
# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
26
16
31
15
-0.79
-0.90
-0.66
-1.45
 
 
Isabela Londono (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.00Y
35.87Y
 
 


# 4
# 6
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
119
150
***  
***  
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.89Y
26.92Y
57.36Y
A
 
BB
HC   JO

SIL
# 2
# 8
# 9
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Free
38
24
13
+0.04
-0.47
+2.55
 
 
Hantao Lu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
1:44.56Y
 
B*
 

# 16A
# 20A
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
---
2
---  
***  
 
 
Erinn Luo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.54Y
41.74Y
41.65Y
1:32.31Y
 
 
 
 




# 11B
# 13B
# 25B
# 27B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
23
109
59
10
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.01Y
38.86Y
32.48Y
31.98Y
A
BB
A
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HCB   SIL
# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
16
23
3
8
+0.08
-0.86
+1.46
+1.11
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.23Y
30.08Y
27.42Y
54.89Y
A
 
 
A
HCB


HCB*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 9
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Free
46
47
33
5
+0.70
-2.37
-2.76
-0.15
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.03Y
45.64Y
43.84Y
44.32Y
BB*
BB*
B*
B
SIL*
SIL*


# 11A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
3
12
18
15
-5.97
-2.77
-3.90
-0.50
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.32Y
35.31Y
49.79Y
1:17.76Y
 
 
 
 




# 12B
# 14B
# 18B
# 28B
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
11
60
54
8
-4.73
+0.32
-2.38
+0.50
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.64Y
35.19Y
1:19.01Y
1:06.40Y
BB
A
BB
B




# 12B
# 18B
# 24B
# 28B
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
6
4
3
5
-0.73
-0.71
-0.42
+1.74
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.24Y
DQ    
52.99Y
 
 
 

 

# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
51
---
64
-4.77
---  
-6.09
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.83Y
40.78Y
37.12Y
35.43Y
BB
B
B
B
SIL



# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
22
24
22
17
+0.40
+1.08
+2.78
+1.22
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.19Y
50.70Y
43.95Y
46.58Y
B
B*
B
 




# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
34
28
24
24
+0.95
-2.63
+0.39
+4.38
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.89Y
1:08.26Y
1:11.98Y
BB*
B
 



# 2
# 3
# 5
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
129
19
26
-0.64
+2.43
***  
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.73Y
1:09.29Y
1:07.00Y
BB*
 
B



# 2
# 3
# 5
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
95
23
19
-0.36
***  
-0.15
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.19Y
32.22Y
41.43Y
1:16.93Y
 
B
 
 



 
# 1
# 2
# 4
# 5
Female 13 & O 100 IM
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 100 Fly
66
226
169
28
***  
+2.02
-0.43
+4.67
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.05Y
49.70Y
40.96Y
49.39Y
B
B
BB*
 


SIL*

# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
27
23
12
27
-1.61
+0.22
-2.37
-2.44
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.63Y
DQ    
1:43.29Y
1:19.86Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 11B
# 19B
# 23B
# 27B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
19
---
10
8
-3.45
---  
***  
+4.44
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.13Y
30.48Y
1:01.67Y
BB
 
BB
SIL


# 2
# 8
# 9
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
Female 13 & O 100 Free
141
87
29
+1.60
-0.24
+3.86
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.64Y
59.21Y
1:16.00Y
51.47Y
A*
BB
B
AA
SIL
SIL

HCB*   JO
# 2
# 5
# 7
# 9
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Free
34
3
17
2
-0.40
+3.16
+0.85
+0.04
 
 
Cole Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.64Y
34.12Y
30.04Y
57.78Y
A*
 
 
BB*
HCB*



# 2
# 6
# 8
# 9
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Free
63
116
81
15
-4.55
-1.49
-5.19
-8.14
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.16Y
42.07Y
35.74Y
1:05.02Y
BB
 
 
BB




# 2
# 4
# 6
# 9
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 100 Free
180
175
149
41
-0.64
+0.68
+2.80
+3.15
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.21Y
44.54Y
37.67Y
36.09Y
BB*
 
B
B
SIL



# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
24
34
25
20
-0.21
-1.68
+0.54
+2.08
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.33Y
59.39Y
1:13.86Y
27.01Y
AA*
A
BB
 
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
SIL

# 2
# 5
# 7
# 8
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
31
5
14
25
-0.38
-0.31
-0.45
-2.11
 
 
Morgan Primak (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.32Y
1:02.50Y
52.43Y
1:01.16Y
 
 
 
 




# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
46
60
52
39
-5.75
-19.90
-3.11
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.53Y
37.46Y
35.61Y
35.80Y
BB
 
 
 




# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
193
104
145
163
+0.78
+2.69
+2.37
+0.48
 
 
Noelle Profeta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.00Y
35.48Y
32.61Y
31.11Y
BB
 
 
 
SIL



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
132
72
90
100
+1.43
+2.28
+1.83
+1.49
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.38Y
41.99Y
36.00Y
33.94Y
A
BB
A
AA
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HC   JO*
HC   JO
# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
3
5
3
1
-0.20
-2.24
-0.47
+0.00
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.24Y
53.60Y
1:56.73Y
1:29.23Y
B*
 
B*
B*




# 13A
# 17A
# 23A
# 27A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
27
32
5
4
-4.34
***  
***  
-14.84
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.35Y
NS    
30.08Y
31.12Y
A*
 
AA
A*

 


# 14B
# 16B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
5
---
2
8
-0.57
---  
+0.81
-0.24
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.69Y
47.39Y
42.33Y
41.79Y
 
 
 
 




# 11B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
20
68
65
60
+0.00
-2.31
+1.05
-0.83
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.82Y
36.03Y
30.66Y
30.18Y
A
 
 
 
SIL



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
126
82
57
82
+0.52
-1.15
+0.66
+1.05
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.46Y
50.68Y
47.32Y
50.37Y
B
B
 
 




# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
28
22
32
27
-0.16
+0.75
+3.31
+5.50
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.09Y
40.06Y
35.97Y
35.53Y
A*
B
B
B*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*

# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
18
28
22
28
-1.24
+0.54
-0.60
-1.22
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.95Y
28.05Y
30.31Y
31.43Y
 
BB
 
 

SIL


# 1
# 2
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 100 IM
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
44
133
50
110
***  
+0.45
+0.72
-2.66
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.77Y
25.56Y
27.69Y
27.89Y
 
AA
 
 

HC   SM


# 1
# 2
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 100 IM
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
17
60
13
41
+1.75
+0.98
+0.83
***  
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.07Y
30.93Y
41.72Y
36.56Y
A
A
BB
A
SIL



# 12A
# 14A
# 18A
# 22A
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
2
2
3
3
+1.47
+0.96
+1.43
+2.50
 
 
Marc Staiano (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.16Y
1:20.12Y
1:29.89Y
B*
B*
B*



# 12B
# 20B
# 24B
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
9
4
5
***  
***  
***  
 
 
William Sun (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.64Y
33.62Y
1:11.60Y
56.14Y
B
 
BB*
BB*




# 3
# 4
# 7
# 9
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Free
12
51
10
9
+0.48
-0.63
-1.40
***  
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.13Y
34.41Y
29.82Y
29.18Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 100 IM
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
34
60
41
65
+3.54
+0.74
+2.90
+2.19
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.68Y
52.23Y
46.94Y
B
B*
B



# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
24
27
31
-0.28
-3.72
+0.96
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.93Y
DQ    
1:01.76Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 

 

 
# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
70
---
69
---
-14.29
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.15Y
26.32Y
1:06.82Y
58.16Y
 
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 2
# 5
# 9
Male 13 & O 100 IM
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Free
42
80
17
16
***  
-0.38
-0.06
+0.15
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.62Y
31.85Y
41.86Y
34.27Y
A
BB
BB
AA*
HC   SIL*
HC
HC*
HC   SIL
# 11A
# 13A
# 17A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
1
5
4
3
-1.65
+0.02
-1.44
-0.31
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.36Y
35.18Y
34.16Y
1:08.24Y
A
A*
AA*
A
HC   SIL
HC   SIL*
HC   SIL*
HC   SIL*
# 13A
# 21A
# 25A
# 27A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
2
2
2
1
-0.12
-2.11
-1.22
-1.33
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.59Y
25.67Y
34.90Y
27.86Y
AA
AA
A
AAA*

HCB*   SIL


# 12B
# 14B
# 18B
# 26B
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
3
2
3
1
+0.63
-0.08
-0.11
-0.62
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.61Y
44.18Y
40.12Y
1:19.72Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*

SIL*
SIL

# 11A
# 17A
# 21A
# 27A
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
4
8
12
3
-2.86
-5.43
-1.23
-2.08
 
 
James Woody (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.49Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 14A
# 22A
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
64
---
-8.25
---  
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.56Y
38.80Y
35.38Y
33.00Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 13B
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
20
22
19
14
-0.68
-0.02
+1.13
-1.87
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.63Y
58.40Y
52.12Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
36
50
49
---
-3.93
***  
+2.10
---  
 
 
MIchelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.62Y
1:19.56Y
36.74Y
38.71Y
B
B
B
 




# 13B
# 15B
# 21B
# 25B
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
42
2
30
46
-0.93
-0.40
-0.12
-4.13
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.52Y
46.30Y
41.13Y
39.73Y
 
 
 
 




# 14B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
55
39
40
35
+0.47
-0.27
+0.19
+0.70
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.48Y
36.23Y
30.58Y
30.02Y
A
 
 
 
SIL



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 50 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Fly
119
87
56
80
+0.23
-0.45
+0.30
+0.65
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.15Y
31.18Y
27.64Y
25.38Y
A
 
 
 
HC   JO



# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 50 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Fly
7
16
11
7
-0.17
-1.47
-0.83
-0.83
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.17Y
59.04Y
43.86Y
47.46Y
BB*
 
B*
 
SIL*



# 13A
# 17A
# 21A
# 25A
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
16
51
19
19
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 13 & O 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
17
19
26
27
34
40
42
44
66
Jack Dillon
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Richie Chiarella
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Kiera Mutarelli
17
16
15
14
15
16
15
13
14
14
59.31Y
1:00.77Y
1:00.83Y
1:02.60Y
1:03.47Y
1:04.13Y
1:05.72Y
1:06.15Y
1:06.95Y
1:16.19Y
***  
+1.75
***  
***  
+2.05
+3.54
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
31
34
34
38
46
47
60
63
69
72
80
87
88
89
95
104
110
119
126
129
132
133
134
138
141
143
148
154
180
182
193
201
226
Kevin Xu
Liam Preston
Sydney Boals
Cj Pergan
Nick Londono
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Kyra Sommerstad
Cole Pergan
Saige Kazlauskas
Hope Farrell
Antonio Vavalle
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Shane Muller
Adam Albert
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Sean Muller
Noelle Profeta
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Abby Dimaculangan
Zander Klaric
Karsten Pergan
Owen Gavigan
Jordan Profeta
Sophia Genao
Kiera Mutarelli
17
14
15
16
13
14
14
16
14
14
14
13
15
14
15
15
14
14
13
13
14
16
14
14
13
15
15
13
13
13
14
13
15
14
23.15Y
24.33Y
24.64Y
24.64Y
24.89Y
25.23Y
25.24Y
25.56Y
25.64Y
25.97Y
26.04Y
26.32Y
26.50Y
26.53Y
26.54Y
26.73Y
27.01Y
27.19Y
27.48Y
27.82Y
27.89Y
28.00Y
28.05Y
28.07Y
28.11Y
28.13Y
28.16Y
28.24Y
28.30Y
29.16Y
29.19Y
29.53Y
29.97Y
32.22Y
-0.17
-0.38
-0.04
-0.40
+0.04
+0.70
-0.35
+0.98
-4.55
+0.62
+0.09
-0.38
+0.84
+0.30
+0.50
-0.36
-1.48
+0.28
+0.23
+0.52
-0.64
+1.43
+0.45
-0.47
+0.84
+1.60
-0.93
-0.53
-0.79
-0.64
-1.02
+0.78
+1.45
+2.02
A
AA*
AAA
A*
A
A
A
AA
A*
AA
AA
BB
A
AA
A
BB*
BB*
A
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B*
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HC   SECT
SIL
HC   JO
HCB

HC   SM
HCB*
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
HCB   JO
HCB*   JO
HCB*   JO


HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
16
19
23
Noah Giunta
William Sun
Angelina Harris
Sean Muller
Shane Muller
13
15
15
14
15
59.35Y
1:05.64Y
1:06.72Y
1:08.26Y
1:09.29Y
-1.56
+0.48
+3.51
+2.43
***  
A
B
BB
B
 
HC   JO

SIL


 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Breast  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
25
26
45
51
56
60
63
67
70
72
82
87
92
104
112
115
119
121
129
140
152
169
175
Kevin Xu
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
William Sun
Kathryn Brady
Mackenzie Thomas
Hannah Lin
Saige Kazlauskas
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Noelle Profeta
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Jessica Chen
Jordan Profeta
Brenna Horan
Zander Klaric
Isabela Londono
Abby Dimaculangan
Emma Libohova
Sophia Genao
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
Karsten Pergan
17
15
15
14
15
14
16
13
14
15
16
13
13
14
13
15
13
15
13
15
15
14
14
13
31.18Y
31.57Y
31.71Y
33.22Y
33.62Y
34.32Y
34.41Y
34.74Y
34.99Y
35.34Y
35.48Y
36.03Y
36.23Y
36.49Y
37.46Y
37.63Y
37.87Y
38.00Y
38.07Y
38.36Y
38.90Y
39.75Y
41.43Y
42.07Y
-1.47
-0.06
+1.45
-0.39
-0.63
-2.17
+0.74
+1.44
-4.01
+0.01
+2.28
-1.15
-0.45
-1.98
+2.69
-0.72
-2.27
***  
-1.58
+0.30
+0.68
-0.56
-0.43
+0.68
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
























 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
11
17
19
26
28
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
Kiera Mutarelli
17
16
13
14
14
13
15
14
14
56.08Y
59.21Y
59.24Y
59.39Y
1:02.37Y
1:06.82Y
1:07.00Y
1:11.98Y
1:16.93Y
+0.53
+3.16
-1.02
-0.31
+1.72
-0.06
-0.15
***  
+4.67
A
BB
A
A
BB
B
B
 
 
HC   JO
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO*
SIL
SIL


 
 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
13
17
41
47
50
54
55
56
57
58
61
66
74
90
98
99
102
107
116
121
127
141
145
149
150
Kevin Xu
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Ryan Matheson
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Adam Albert
Angelina Harris
Noelle Profeta
Zander Klaric
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Sophia Genao
Cole Pergan
Owen Gavigan
Abby Dimaculangan
Brenna Horan
Jordan Profeta
Karsten Pergan
Isabela Londono
17
16
15
16
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
14
15
16
13
14
13
15
14
14
13
15
13
13
15
27.64Y
27.69Y
27.93Y
29.82Y
30.08Y
30.31Y
30.45Y
30.48Y
30.58Y
30.66Y
30.70Y
31.29Y
31.47Y
31.86Y
32.61Y
32.99Y
33.10Y
33.20Y
33.52Y
34.12Y
34.42Y
34.68Y
35.41Y
35.61Y
35.74Y
35.87Y
-0.83
+0.83
-1.62
+2.90
-2.37
+0.72
-0.38
-0.25
+0.30
+0.66
+0.95
-0.67
-5.76
+2.07
+1.83
-1.15
-1.81
+0.03
+0.25
-1.49
-2.48
-2.11
+0.00
+2.37
+2.80
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


























 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
14
17
18
26
William Sun
Liam Preston
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Emma Libohova
15
14
16
14
15
1:11.60Y
1:13.86Y
1:16.00Y
1:16.16Y
1:22.43Y
-1.40
-0.45
+0.85
***  
+1.62
BB*
BB
B
B*
B

SIL



 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
24
25
29
33
34
41
41
54
57
58
65
67
69
74
80
81
82
87
89
89
96
100
104
110
113
120
130
151
163
Kevin Xu
Nick Londono
Liam Preston
Sydney Boals
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Saige Kazlauskas
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Isabel Xu
Cole Pergan
Olivia Schlegel
Frankie Pellegrino
Adam Albert
Hope Farrell
Zander Klaric
Noelle Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Lin
Sophia Genao
Owen Gavigan
Hannah Brockman
Jordan Profeta
17
13
14
15
14
13
15
16
14
14
15
16
15
14
15
13
14
13
15
14
14
13
16
13
14
13
15
14
14
13
25.38Y
26.92Y
27.01Y
27.20Y
27.42Y
27.55Y
27.89Y
27.89Y
28.62Y
28.77Y
28.78Y
29.18Y
29.29Y
29.45Y
29.76Y
30.02Y
30.04Y
30.18Y
30.48Y
30.52Y
30.52Y
30.94Y
31.11Y
31.29Y
31.43Y
31.61Y
32.17Y
32.68Y
34.67Y
35.80Y
-0.83
-0.47
-2.11
-0.47
-2.76
-1.55
+0.45
***  
-0.72
-0.85
-0.09
+2.19
-0.40
-1.50
-1.23
+0.65
-5.19
+1.05
-0.24
-5.42
+0.43
+0.59
+1.49
-0.85
-2.66
+1.59
-0.06
-1.93
+0.44
+0.48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






























 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
9
13
15
16
18
29
32
36
41
Cj Pergan
Sydney Boals
Jack Dillon
Ryan Matheson
William Sun
Nick Londono
Cole Pergan
Antonio Vavalle
Adam Albert
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Owen Gavigan
Karsten Pergan
16
15
17
14
15
13
14
13
14
15
15
14
13
51.47Y
53.58Y
53.64Y
54.89Y
56.14Y
57.36Y
57.78Y
58.16Y
58.77Y
1:01.67Y
1:02.66Y
1:04.30Y
1:05.02Y
+0.04
+1.13
+1.84
-0.15
***  
+2.55
-8.14
+0.15
-3.94
+3.86
+1.99
-2.31
+3.15
AA
AAA
BB
A
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B*
BB
HCB*   JO
HC   SM
SIL
HCB*

SIL

SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 11A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
Giuliana Vavalle
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Carina Cao
10
9
10
10
1:17.62Y
1:28.03Y
1:29.61Y
1:30.74Y
-1.65
-5.97
-2.86
***  
A
BB*
BB*
BB*
HC   SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
12
19
20
22
23
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Katie Duong
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abaigeal Higgins
Erinn Luo
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
1:05.31Y
1:15.34Y
1:21.53Y
1:28.63Y
1:29.69Y
1:33.51Y
1:34.54Y
-0.03
-2.51
-6.44
-3.45
+0.00
+0.53
***  
AAA
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
HC   EZ
SIL





 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
1:17.07Y
1:23.02Y
+1.47
-1.38
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
9
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
11
1:04.59Y
1:13.64Y
1:18.16Y
1:27.32Y
+0.63
-0.73
***  
-4.73
AA
BB
B*
 




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 13A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
7
10
12
16
17
22
24
27
28
35
36
46
57
70
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Meghan Brady
Siena Cipriano
Dasha Zakharova
Maja Fischbach
Carina Cao
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
Alexandra Cole
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
8
9
8
30.36Y
30.38Y
31.85Y
32.64Y
33.27Y
34.04Y
35.17Y
35.38Y
35.98Y
36.68Y
37.24Y
37.46Y
39.36Y
39.63Y
41.32Y
43.21Y
45.93Y
-0.12
-0.20
+0.02
-0.99
-4.97
-1.74
***  
***  
-2.55
-0.28
-4.34
-0.16
***  
-3.93
-5.75
-5.36
-14.29
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC

SIL*

SIL*










 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 13B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
4
16
18
20
26
33
42
49
73
74
100
109
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Anna Albert
MIchelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Katie Duong
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Meghan Donnelly
Erinn Luo
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
NS    
NS    
27.24Y
29.01Y
29.09Y
29.56Y
30.17Y
30.95Y
31.62Y
32.26Y
34.25Y
34.32Y
38.72Y
41.74Y
---  
---  
+0.18
+0.08
-1.24
-0.68
-0.79
-1.03
-0.93
-0.36
-0.26
-0.51
+1.03
***  
 
 
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 14A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
8
11
13
14
19
27
29
32
34
40
46
50
51
54
64
Julian Angland
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Johnny Casalinuovo
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Bryce Baranowski
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Cole Kazlauskas
Maxwell Legrady
Kevin Duong
Ayush Mojumdar
Jake Donnelly
James Woody
10
10
10
10
10
10
8
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
7
NS    
30.93Y
32.78Y
33.09Y
34.03Y
34.04Y
35.13Y
36.05Y
36.16Y
36.99Y
37.19Y
38.47Y
39.24Y
40.03Y
40.24Y
40.39Y
41.49Y
---  
+0.96
-0.10
-0.49
-1.31
+0.05
-2.80
-1.61
-1.08
-4.20
+0.95
+0.41
+1.78
-2.72
-4.77
-7.06
-8.25
 
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL

SIL
SIL*










 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 14B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
8
9
22
23
24
30
31
55
60
73
Vinny Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
Thomas Demaio
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Evan Kazlauskas
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Liam George
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
25.67Y
27.35Y
27.72Y
27.75Y
27.94Y
29.83Y
30.11Y
30.21Y
30.62Y
31.13Y
34.52Y
35.31Y
41.29Y
-0.08
-0.57
-1.27
-0.55
-0.64
+0.40
-2.87
-0.21
-1.55
-3.15
+0.47
+0.32
-6.28
AA
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
HCB*   SIL

HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 15A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Ava Emmerich
Maja Fischbach
10
10
1:23.30Y
1:33.49Y
-3.32
***  
BB
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
MIchelle Wu
12
1:19.56Y
-0.40
B

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 16A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Hantao Lu
9
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Anthony Scalia
12
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 17A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
8
11
12
15
16
22
25
27
32
34
36
50
51
60
65
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Angela Wang
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kallie Micena
Meghan Brady
Siena Cipriano
Kayla Seale
Carina Cao
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
Maja Fischbach
Alexandra Cole
Elizabeth Wright
Dasha Zakharova
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
8
9
41.86Y
41.99Y
44.18Y
45.35Y
45.64Y
48.18Y
48.26Y
50.68Y
51.27Y
52.23Y
53.60Y
54.02Y
54.72Y
58.40Y
59.04Y
1:02.50Y
1:04.43Y
-1.44
-2.24
-5.43
+0.13
-2.77
***  
-1.91
+0.75
-2.37
-3.72
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-19.90
-3.66
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC*
HC*   JO*
SIL*

SIL*












 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
1
12
16
22
23
28
36
62
68
96
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
Meghan Donnelly
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
NS    
NS    
34.72Y
37.81Y
38.24Y
38.80Y
38.86Y
40.06Y
41.34Y
46.39Y
47.39Y
54.10Y
---  
---  
+1.28
+0.35
-0.90
-0.02
-0.86
+0.54
-0.09
+2.92
-2.31
-7.78
 
 
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 18A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
16
21
23
28
37
38
39
43
44
67
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
Maksim Klaric
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maxwell Legrady
Jake Donnelly
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
41.72Y
45.20Y
47.85Y
49.24Y
49.70Y
50.70Y
52.39Y
52.83Y
53.33Y
55.10Y
55.70Y
1:03.53Y
+1.43
+1.33
+1.50
+0.74
+0.22
-2.63
-0.13
+1.79
+2.55
+0.45
+5.12
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
12
24
31
34
39
53
54
59
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Evan Kazlauskas
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Liam George
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
34.90Y
35.19Y
35.36Y
38.29Y
40.78Y
43.92Y
44.54Y
46.30Y
49.75Y
49.79Y
51.11Y
-0.11
-0.71
-1.72
-1.73
+1.08
-1.30
-1.68
-0.27
+3.40
-2.38
***  
A
A
A*
BB*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 


HC*   JO*
SIL







 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 19A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Ava Emmerich
10
1:35.48Y
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Emily Herr
11
1:04.76Y
+0.65
AA
HC   JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 20A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hantao Lu
9
1:44.56Y
***  
B*

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Thomas Demaio
Marc Staiano
12
12
1:13.26Y
1:20.12Y
-8.45
***  
BB*
B*
SIL*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 21A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
10
12
17
18
19
23
31
32
40
41
49
50
52
69
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Siena Cipriano
Angela Wang
Carina Cao
Kallie Micena
Dasha Zakharova
Maja Fischbach
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Sophia Fang
Alexandra Cole
Elizabeth Wright
Olivia Genao
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
7
10
9
9
8
8
35.18Y
36.00Y
38.42Y
39.15Y
40.12Y
43.63Y
43.84Y
43.86Y
44.85Y
46.94Y
47.32Y
49.29Y
49.41Y
52.12Y
52.15Y
52.43Y
1:01.76Y
-2.11
-0.47
+0.70
-0.34
-1.23
-0.29
-3.90
***  
***  
+0.96
+3.31
***  
***  
+2.10
-2.67
-3.11
***  
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL*
HC   JO*


SIL












 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 21B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
3
19
22
30
31
38
48
65
66
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
MIchelle Wu
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Anna Albert
Nicolette Scarpinato
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
NS    
NS    
32.48Y
35.38Y
35.97Y
36.74Y
36.98Y
38.69Y
40.10Y
42.33Y
42.53Y
---  
---  
+1.46
+1.13
-0.60
-0.12
-0.66
-1.72
-2.93
+1.05
+0.34
 
 
A
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 22A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
9
12
13
14
24
26
34
42
54
58
64
65
67
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Johnny Casalinuovo
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Kevin Duong
Cole Kazlauskas
Daniel Liang
Bryce Baranowski
Ayush Mojumdar
Landon Emmerich
Julian Angland
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
8
10
9
10
36.56Y
39.90Y
40.23Y
40.96Y
41.34Y
41.55Y
43.95Y
44.43Y
45.91Y
46.98Y
50.96Y
51.21Y
52.99Y
53.13Y
53.30Y
+2.50
+1.15
+0.79
-2.37
+1.10
+1.53
+0.39
-0.97
+0.52
+0.17
-0.62
-1.42
-6.09
-0.59
-0.85
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL










 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 22B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
9
22
25
26
32
36
40
65
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Evan Kazlauskas
Jacob Field
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Liam George
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
30.08Y
32.78Y
33.43Y
37.12Y
37.67Y
38.22Y
39.86Y
40.47Y
41.13Y
57.44Y
+0.81
-2.25
-0.14
+2.78
+0.54
-0.77
+0.09
+1.25
+0.19
-7.01
AA
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 

HCB*   SIL








 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 23A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
Ava Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
10
9
1:32.84Y
1:56.73Y
-4.13
***  
BB
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 23B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
Abaigeal Higgins
Fiona Parnell
11
11
1:41.55Y
1:43.29Y
-15.17
***  
 
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 24A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kevin Duong
9
1:40.12Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 24B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
12
12
1:19.01Y
1:29.89Y
-0.42
***  
BB
B*


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 25A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
10
12
13
15
19
27
35
39
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Siena Cipriano
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Dasha Zakharova
Kayla Seale
Olivia Genao
Morgan Primak
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
8
33.94Y
34.16Y
34.27Y
40.47Y
42.99Y
43.10Y
44.32Y
47.46Y
50.37Y
57.35Y
1:01.16Y
+0.00
-1.22
-0.31
-1.60
+2.83
***  
-0.50
***  
+5.50
***  
***  
AA
AA*
AA*
BB*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   SIL*
HC   SIL








 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 25B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
8
14
15
28
36
42
44
46
51
59
60
71
82
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Katie Duong
MIchelle Wu
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Erinn Luo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Meghan Donnelly
Abaigeal Higgins
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
NS    
NS    
31.98Y
33.00Y
33.73Y
35.53Y
36.55Y
37.57Y
37.75Y
38.71Y
39.74Y
41.65Y
41.79Y
43.91Y
48.52Y
---  
---  
+1.11
-1.87
-1.45
-1.22
+0.61
-0.27
-1.74
-4.13
-1.19
***  
-0.83
-1.47
+1.53
 
 
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCB   SIL
SIL*
SIL*










 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 26A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
8
17
20
24
27
29
32
33
Daniel Liang
Ryan Kittilsen
Johnny Casalinuovo
Bryce Baranowski
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
10
10
10
8
9
10
10
9
10
NS    
39.13Y
42.98Y
44.10Y
46.58Y
49.39Y
49.48Y
53.82Y
53.92Y
---  
+0.14
-0.96
-6.59
+4.38
-2.44
+6.68
+1.85
+1.74
 
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 26B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
8
14
17
19
20
30
35
48
59
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Evan Kazlauskas
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Liam George
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
27.86Y
30.32Y
30.67Y
31.12Y
32.97Y
35.43Y
35.85Y
36.09Y
38.05Y
39.73Y
43.49Y
50.93Y
-0.62
-2.60
+0.31
-0.24
+0.13
+1.22
-1.93
+2.08
-3.39
+0.70
+1.24
-6.96
AAA*
A*
A
A*
BB
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 

HC*   JO*
HC   SIL









 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 27A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
Angela Wang
Genevieve Rochlin
Sophia Fang
10
10
9
7
1:08.24Y
1:19.72Y
1:29.23Y
1:52.99Y
-1.33
-2.08
-14.84
***  
A
BB*
B*
 
HC   SIL*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 27B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
Fiona Parnell
Erinn Luo
11
11
1:19.86Y
1:32.31Y
+4.44
***  
 
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 28A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Bryce Baranowski
Daniel Liang
Jake Donnelly
10
8
10
10
1:23.29Y
1:23.33Y
1:39.16Y
1:41.17Y
+0.14
-7.66
-12.34
-11.69
B
B*
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 28B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
8
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
11
1:02.13Y
1:02.76Y
1:06.40Y
1:17.76Y
+1.44
-0.58
+1.74
+0.50
BB
BB
B
 

SIL


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 13 & O 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jack Dillon
 
59.31
 
 
17
Kyra Sommerstad
27.67
1:00.77
(33.10)
 
19
Riley Gavigan
28.14
1:00.83
(32.69)
 
26
Richie Chiarella
 
1:02.60
 
 
27
Angelina Harris
30.42
1:03.47
(33.05)
 
34
Mackenzie Thomas
29.31
1:04.13
(34.82)
 
40
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.41
1:05.72
(35.31)
 
42
Antonio Vavalle
30.82
1:06.15
(35.33)
 
44
Kate Sommerstad
30.12
1:06.95
(36.83)
 
66
Kiera Mutarelli
33.95
1:16.19
(42.24)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
28.87
59.35
(30.48)
 
12
William Sun
31.46
1:05.64
(34.18)
 
16
Angelina Harris
32.41
1:06.72
(34.31)
 
19
Sean Muller
33.14
1:08.26
(35.12)
 
23
Shane Muller
33.34
1:09.29
(35.95)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jack Dillon
26.62
56.08
(29.46)
 
3
Cj Pergan
27.39
59.21
(31.82)
 
4
Noah Giunta
27.73
59.24
(31.51)
 
5
Liam Preston
28.06
59.39
(31.33)
 
11
Richie Chiarella
29.12
1:02.37
(33.25)
 
17
Antonio Vavalle
31.34
1:06.82
(35.48)
 
19
Shane Muller
30.74
1:07.00
(36.26)
 
26
Sean Muller
32.05
1:11.98
(39.93)
 
28
Kiera Mutarelli
34.94
1:16.93
(41.99)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
William Sun
32.98
1:11.60
(38.62)
 
14
Liam Preston
35.14
1:13.86
(38.72)
 
17
Cj Pergan
35.79
1:16.00
(40.21)
 
18
Richie Chiarella
35.94
1:16.16
(40.22)
 
26
Emma Libohova
38.29
1:22.43
(44.14)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Cj Pergan
23.07
51.47
(28.40)
 
3
Sydney Boals
26.06
53.58
(27.52)
 
4
Jack Dillon
25.82
53.64
(27.82)
 
5
Ryan Matheson
26.02
54.89
(28.87)
 
9
William Sun
27.05
56.14
(29.09)
 
13
Nick Londono
27.92
57.36
(29.44)
 
15
Cole Pergan
28.07
57.78
(29.71)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
28.13
58.16
(30.03)
 
18
Adam Albert
28.77
58.77
(30.00)
 
29
Frankie Pellegrino
29.02
1:01.67
(32.65)
 
32
Emma Libohova
30.55
1:02.66
(32.11)
 
36
Owen Gavigan
30.00
1:04.30
(34.30)
 
41
Karsten Pergan
31.46
1:05.02
(33.56)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 11A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
35.26
1:17.62
(42.36)
 
3
Kallie Micena
41.13
1:28.03
(46.90)
 
4
Angela Wang
43.56
1:29.61
(46.05)
 
5
Carina Cao
42.85
1:30.74
(47.89)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 12A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
37.98
1:17.07
(39.09)
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
38.40
1:23.02
(44.62)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 12B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.57
1:04.59
(35.02)
 
6
Thomas Miele
36.41
1:13.64
(37.23)
 
9
Marc Staiano
37.19
1:18.16
(40.97)
 
11
Matthew Miele
40.66
1:27.32
(46.66)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 15A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ava Emmerich
40.19
1:23.30
(43.11)
 
3
Maja Fischbach
45.18
1:33.49
(48.31)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 19A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ava Emmerich
42.17
1:35.48
(53.31)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 20A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hantao Lu
45.94
1:44.56
(58.62)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Thomas Demaio
33.67
1:13.26
(39.59)
 
4
Marc Staiano
36.83
1:20.12
(43.29)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 23B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Abaigeal Higgins
47.65
1:41.55
(53.90)
 
10
Fiona Parnell
49.68
1:43.29
(53.61)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 24B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Thomas Miele
36.61
1:19.01
(42.40)
 
5
Marc Staiano
44.37
1:29.89
(45.52)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 27A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.07
1:08.24
(35.17)
 
3
Angela Wang
36.51
1:19.72
(43.21)
 
4
Genevieve Rochlin
41.46
1:29.23
(47.77)
 
6
Sophia Fang
 
1:52.99
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 27B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Fiona Parnell
37.74
1:19.86
(42.12)
 
10
Erinn Luo
42.39
1:32.31
(49.92)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 28A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bora Karaosmanoglu
39.01
1:23.29
(44.28)
 
2
Bryce Baranowski
37.95
1:23.33
(45.38)
 
3
Daniel Liang
45.17
1:39.16
(53.99)
 
4
Jake Donnelly
 
1:41.17
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 28B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Richie Hall
29.81
1:02.13
(32.32)
 
4
Thomas Demaio
30.32
1:02.76
(32.44)
 
5
Thomas Miele
31.09
1:06.40
(35.31)
 
8
Matthew Miele
37.28
1:17.76
(40.48)