MR Sr Mets - Nassau Aquatic Center - East Meadow NY - 2/16-19/2018
  HomeLast update:  03-04-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Emily Bardak (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.05Y
1:56.12Y
2:11.82Y
5:07.76Y
54.64Y
2:14.63Y
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
SM
SM
SM
SECT
SM
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 5
# 13
# 19
# 29
# 31
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
59
36
44
30
58
50
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.14
+3.06
+4.03
+7.24
+2.18
+8.52
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.09Y
1:06.03Y
1:54.86Y
1:53.69Y
1:54.36Y
2:10.61Y
5:11.16Y
2:25.57Y
2:24.43Y
54.41Y
53.21Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
EZ
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 3
# 3
# 5
# 5
# 11
# 13
# 19
# 27
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Lead-off 800 Free Relay
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
24
19
26
18

29
37
18
12
48

--
--
--
--

--
--
--
5
--

+0.20
-0.86
+1.63
+0.46
+1.13
+2.00
+4.53
-1.70
-1.14
+1.28
+0.08
 
 
Nick Bogush (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
21.81Y
22.11Y
48.59Y
AAA
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 16
# 16
# 30
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
18
24
41
--
--
--
+0.70
+1.00
+1.67
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.20Y
AA
SM
Prelims
# 3
Female Open 100 Breast
65
--
+2.17
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.94Y
1:07.39Y
4:38.27Y
2:12.69Y
1:00.81Y
2:07.67Y
2:27.30Y
2:21.82Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
SECT
EZ
EZ
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 27
# 27
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
21
24
30
55
56
30
24
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.96
+2.41
+3.92
+4.47
+1.84
+0.56
+2.49
-2.99
 
 
Angelina Harris (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.37Y
1:05.24Y
1:01.47Y
2:07.89Y
2:08.39Y
2:21.98Y
2:20.28Y
2:10.74Y
2:14.77Y
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
EZ
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 13
# 13
# 27
# 27
# 31
# 31
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
12
10
80
12
13
8
6
25
24
--
7
--
--
4
--
13
--
--
+0.92
+0.79
+2.13
-1.43
+0.50
+3.62
+1.92
+2.18
+6.21
 
 
David He (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:55.04Y
1:53.35Y
21.98Y
22.03Y
4:48.67Y
2:09.02Y
2:06.75Y
48.06Y
47.99Y
1:54.41Y
1:52.55Y
47.89Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 14
# 14
# 16
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 28
# 30
# 30
# 32
# 32
# 34
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
13
10
29
29
30
14
10
29
29
12
10

--
7
--
--
--
--
7
--
--
--
7

+3.17
+1.48
+0.21
+0.26
-3.43
+5.40
+3.13
-0.48
-0.07
+4.39
+2.53
-0.10
 
 
Sidney Judson (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.15Y
2:11.99Y
1:00.32Y
2:10.07Y
2:30.61Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 27
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
46
47
48
46
36
--
--
--
--
--
-0.42
+1.47
+1.38
+1.77
+2.18
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:12.39Y
2:11.26Y
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
# 28
# 28
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
21
19
--
--
+1.15
+0.02
 
 
Cameron Kubik (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:58.48Y
21.86Y
21.62Y
55.96Y
2:11.06Y
2:12.22Y
47.86Y
48.38Y
2:01.54Y
AA
AAA
AAA
A
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 14
# 16
# 16
# 18
# 28
# 28
# 30
# 30
# 32
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
28
21
17
59
16
16
25
21
37
--
--
--
--
--
1
--
--
--
+0.64
+0.03
-0.21
+0.69
-3.07
+1.16
-0.47
+0.52
+1.70
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.99Y
53.15Y
1:54.21Y
1:54.63Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 18
# 18
# 26
# 26
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
14
15
15
15
--
2
--
2
-0.25
+0.16
-1.04
+0.42
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:59.88Y
2:12.84Y
2:12.69Y
49.38Y
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
SM
SECT
SECT
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 14
# 28
# 28
# 30
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
37
25
24
53
--
--
--
--
+1.97
+3.00
+2.85
+0.34
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:09.63Y
AAA
SM
Prelims
# 25
Female Open 200 Back
43
--
+0.36
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:53.11Y
1:53.11Y
58.68Y
58.29Y
56.40Y
56.29Y
5:03.75Y
5:00.28Y
56.51Y
2:00.84Y
1:58.92Y
2:09.58Y
2:09.44Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 7
# 7
# 17
# 17
# 19
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 31
# 31
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
14
15
31
28
3
3
17
11

1
1
20
21
--
2
--
--
--
16
--
6

--
20
--
--
-0.70
+0.00
+1.60
+1.21
+0.61
+0.50
+3.20
-0.27
+0.72
+0.57
-1.35
-1.98
-0.14
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:01.87Y
23.09Y
55.60Y
1:57.43Y
1:55.32Y
1:53.75Y
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
EZ
EZ
SM
SECT*
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 14
# 16
# 18
# 26
# 32
# 32
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
52
86
56
29
15
12
--
--
--
--
--
5
+0.69
-0.02
+2.50
-1.52
+2.36
+0.79
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:02.06Y
53.81Y
53.50Y
1:54.70Y
1:52.30Y
49.88Y
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
EZ
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
EZ
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 14
# 18
# 18
# 26
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
55
24
22
19
18
70
--
--
--
--
--
--
+7.69
+2.39
+2.08
+5.08
+2.68
+2.64
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
19
21
24
24
46
59
65
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Hope Farrell
14
14
14
15
14
15
17
17
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.24Y
1:05.37Y
1:06.03Y
1:06.94Y
1:07.09Y
1:07.39Y
1:09.15Y
1:10.05Y
1:10.20Y
+0.79
+0.92
-0.86
+1.96
+0.20
+2.41
-0.42
+1.14
+2.17
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
15
18
26
36
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Emily Bardak
15
15
14
14
17
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:53.11Y
1:53.11Y
1:53.69Y
1:54.86Y
1:56.12Y
-0.70
+0.00
+0.46
+1.63
+3.06
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
28
31
80
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
15
15
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.29Y
58.68Y
1:01.47Y
+1.21
+1.60
+2.13
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT
EZ
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
30
Riley Gavigan
15
Prelims
4:38.27Y
+3.92
AAA
SECT
 
 
Female Open 800 Free Relay  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
 
14
15
17
15
7:42.98Y
1:54.36Y
1:58.98Y
1:55.42Y
1:54.22Y
 
+1.13
 
 
 
 
AAAA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
13
29
44
47
55
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Riley Gavigan
14
14
14
17
17
15
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:07.89Y
2:08.39Y
2:10.61Y
2:11.82Y
2:11.99Y
2:12.69Y
-1.43
+0.50
+2.00
+4.03
+1.47
+4.47
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM
EZ
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
13
28
37
52
55
David He
David He
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Luka Zuric
17
17
17
16
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:53.35Y
1:55.04Y
1:58.48Y
1:59.88Y
2:01.87Y
2:02.06Y
+1.48
+3.17
+0.64
+1.97
+0.69
+7.69
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
EZ
EZ
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
18
21
29
29
24
86
Cameron Kubik
Nick Bogush
Cameron Kubik
David He
David He
Nick Bogush
Jake Vecchio
17
18
17
17
17
18
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
21.62Y
21.81Y
21.86Y
21.98Y
22.03Y
22.11Y
23.09Y
-0.21
+0.70
+0.03
+0.21
+0.26
+1.00
-0.02
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
EZ
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
48
56
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Riley Gavigan
15
15
17
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.29Y
56.40Y
1:00.32Y
1:00.81Y
+0.50
+0.61
+1.38
+1.84
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
EZ
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
15
22
24
56
59
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
Cameron Kubik
15
15
17
17
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.99Y
53.15Y
53.50Y
53.81Y
55.60Y
55.96Y
-0.25
+0.16
+2.08
+2.39
+2.50
+0.69
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
17
30
37
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Sydney Boals
15
15
17
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
5:00.28Y
5:03.75Y
5:07.76Y
5:11.16Y
-0.27
+3.20
+7.24
+4.53
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
SECT
EZ
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
30
David He
17
Prelims
4:48.67Y
-3.43
AA
SM
 
 
Female Open 400 Medley Relay  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Emily Bardak
 
15
14
14
17
3:52.41Y
56.51Y
1:04.88Y
57.64Y
53.38Y
 
+0.72
 
 
 
 
AAAA
 
 
 
 
NCSA
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Medley Relay  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cj Pergan
Cameron Kubik
David He
Luka Zuric
 
15
17
17
17
DQ    




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
30
43
46
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
15
15
15
13
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:58.92Y
2:00.84Y
2:07.67Y
2:09.63Y
2:10.07Y
-1.35
+0.57
+0.56
+0.36
+1.77
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
15
15
19
29
Luka Zuric
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
17
15
15
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:52.30Y
1:54.21Y
1:54.63Y
1:54.70Y
1:57.43Y
+2.68
-1.04
+0.42
+5.08
-1.52
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
17
8
12
18
24
36
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Sidney Judson
14
15
14
14
14
15
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:20.28Y
2:21.82Y
2:21.98Y
2:24.43Y
2:25.57Y
2:27.30Y
2:30.61Y
+1.92
-2.99
+3.62
-1.14
-1.70
+2.49
+2.18
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
14
16
19
16
21
24
25
David He
David He
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
17
17
17
17
17
17
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:06.75Y
2:09.02Y
2:11.06Y
2:11.26Y
2:12.22Y
2:12.39Y
2:12.69Y
2:12.84Y
+3.13
+5.40
-3.07
+0.02
+1.16
+1.15
+2.85
+3.00
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
48
58
Sydney Boals
Emily Bardak
14
17
Prelims
Prelims
54.41Y
54.64Y
+1.28
+2.18
AAA
AA
SM
SM
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
29
29
21
41
53
70
Cameron Kubik
David He
David He
Cameron Kubik
Nick Bogush
Henry Shemet
Luka Zuric
17
17
17
17
18
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
47.86Y
47.99Y
48.06Y
48.38Y
48.59Y
49.38Y
49.88Y
-0.47
-0.07
-0.48
+0.52
+1.67
+0.34
+2.64
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
EZ
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
20
25
50
24
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Emily Bardak
Angelina Harris
15
15
14
17
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
2:09.44Y
2:09.58Y
2:10.74Y
2:14.63Y
2:14.77Y
-0.14
-1.98
+2.18
+8.52
+6.21
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
12
15
37
David He
Jake Vecchio
David He
Jake Vecchio
Cameron Kubik
17
16
17
16
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:52.55Y
1:53.75Y
1:54.41Y
1:55.32Y
2:01.54Y
+2.53
+0.79
+4.39
+2.36
+1.70
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
 
 
Female Open 400 Free Relay  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
 
14
14
17
15
3:35.41Y
53.21Y
55.62Y
53.94Y
52.64Y
 
+0.08
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Free Relay  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
David He
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Luka Zuric
 
17
17
16
17
3:10.92Y
47.89Y
47.14Y
48.93Y
46.96Y
 
-0.10
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Angelina Harris
31.26
1:05.24
(33.98)
Finals
 
12
Angelina Harris
31.68
1:05.37
(33.69)
Prelims
 
19
Sydney Boals
31.10
1:06.03
(34.93)
Finals
 
21
Riley Gavigan
31.63
1:06.94
(35.31)
Prelims
 
24
Sydney Boals
31.59
1:07.09
(35.50)
Prelims
 
24
Riley Gavigan
31.89
1:07.39
(35.50)
Finals
 
46
Sidney Judson
32.67
1:09.15
(36.48)
Prelims
 
59
Emily Bardak
33.20
1:10.05
(36.85)
Prelims
 
65
Hope Farrell
32.93
1:10.20
(37.27)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kyra Sommerstad
26.62
55.15
(28.53)
1:24.11
(28.96)
1:53.11
(29.00)
Prelims
 
15
Kyra Sommerstad
26.61
55.15
(28.54)
1:24.14
(28.99)
1:53.11
(28.97)
Finals
 
18
Sydney Boals
27.00
55.90
(28.90)
1:25.07
(29.17)
1:53.69
(28.62)
Finals
 
26
Sydney Boals
26.81
55.75
(28.94)
1:25.27
(29.52)
1:54.86
(29.59)
Prelims
 
36
Emily Bardak
27.23
56.21
(28.98)
1:26.06
(29.85)
1:56.12
(30.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Kyra Sommerstad
27.57
58.29
(30.72)
Finals
 
31
Kyra Sommerstad
27.68
58.68
(31.00)
Prelims
 
80
Angelina Harris
28.91
1:01.47
(32.56)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Riley Gavigan
29.24
2:53.12
 
(40.54)
1:02.89
3:33.77
(33.65)
(40.65)
1:37.79
4:07.09
(34.90)
(33.32)
2:12.58
4:38.27
(34.79)
(31.18)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Angelina Harris
28.92
1:02.32
(33.40)
1:38.21
(35.89)
2:07.89
(29.68)
Prelims
 
13
Angelina Harris
28.48
1:01.99
(33.51)
1:38.32
(36.33)
2:08.39
(30.07)
Finals
 
29
Sydney Boals
27.73
1:01.18
(33.45)
1:40.51
(39.33)
2:10.61
(30.10)
Prelims
 
44
Emily Bardak
28.44
1:02.11
(33.67)
1:41.40
(39.29)
2:11.82
(30.42)
Prelims
 
47
Sidney Judson
28.62
1:01.18
(32.56)
1:40.58
(39.40)
2:11.99
(31.41)
Prelims
 
55
Riley Gavigan
29.38
1:02.60
(33.22)
1:41.35
(38.75)
2:12.69
(31.34)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
David He
25.10
54.23
(29.13)
1:26.36
(32.13)
1:53.35
(26.99)
Finals
 
13
David He
25.24
54.64
(29.40)
1:27.68
(33.04)
1:55.04
(27.36)
Prelims
 
28
Cameron Kubik
24.65
54.75
(30.10)
1:29.78
(35.03)
1:58.48
(28.70)
Prelims
 
37
Henry Shemet
25.37
55.55
(30.18)
1:30.34
(34.79)
1:59.88
(29.54)
Prelims
 
52
Jake Vecchio
24.63
54.01
(29.38)
1:32.77
(38.76)
2:01.87
(29.10)
Prelims
 
55
Luka Zuric
24.82
54.03
(29.21)
1:32.96
(38.93)
2:02.06
(29.10)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
27.76
56.29
(28.53)
Finals
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
27.83
56.40
(28.57)
Prelims
 
48
Sidney Judson
29.33
1:00.32
(30.99)
Prelims
 
56
Riley Gavigan
29.93
1:00.81
(30.88)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Cj Pergan
25.83
52.99
(27.16)
Prelims
 
15
Cj Pergan
25.89
53.15
(27.26)
Finals
 
22
Luka Zuric
26.20
53.50
(27.30)
Finals
 
24
Luka Zuric
26.41
53.81
(27.40)
Prelims
 
56
Jake Vecchio
27.00
55.60
(28.60)
Prelims
 
59
Cameron Kubik
26.73
55.96
(29.23)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Kyra Sommerstad
27.52
2:28.98
4:30.81
 
(30.83)
(30.37)
57.20
2:59.58
5:00.28
(29.68)
(30.60)
(29.47)
1:27.45
3:30.04
(30.25)
(30.46)
1:58.15
4:00.44
(30.70)
(30.40)
Finals
 
17
Kyra Sommerstad
27.91
2:30.21
4:34.38
 
(30.92)
(30.91)
57.87
3:01.51
5:03.75
(29.96)
(31.30)
(29.37)
1:28.59
3:32.40
(30.72)
(30.89)
1:59.29
4:03.47
(30.70)
(31.07)
Prelims
 
30
Emily Bardak
28.23
2:32.96
4:37.95
 
(31.46)
(31.12)
58.71
3:04.33
5:07.76
(30.48)
(31.37)
(29.81)
1:29.88
3:35.50
(31.17)
(31.17)
2:01.50
4:06.83
(31.62)
(31.33)
Prelims
 
37
Sydney Boals
28.36
2:33.43
4:40.32
 
(31.79)
(31.49)
58.94
3:05.46
5:11.16
(30.58)
(32.03)
(30.84)
1:30.20
3:37.32
(31.26)
(31.86)
2:01.64
4:08.83
(31.44)
(31.51)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
David He
26.15
2:22.89
4:20.70
 
(29.93)
(29.42)
54.45
2:52.47
4:48.67
(28.30)
(29.58)
(27.97)
1:23.43
3:21.98
(28.98)
(29.51)
1:52.96
3:51.28
(29.53)
(29.30)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.20
58.23
(30.03)
1:28.70
(30.47)
1:58.92
(30.22)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.46
58.79
(30.33)
1:29.83
(31.04)
2:00.84
(31.01)
Prelims
 
30
Riley Gavigan
29.90
1:02.09
(32.19)
1:34.82
(32.73)
2:07.67
(32.85)
Prelims
 
43
Kate Sommerstad
31.16
1:03.85
(32.69)
1:36.95
(33.10)
2:09.63
(32.68)
Prelims
 
46
Sidney Judson
29.93
1:02.06
(32.13)
1:36.10
(34.04)
2:10.07
(33.97)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Luka Zuric
26.24
54.59
(28.35)
1:23.68
(29.09)
1:52.30
(28.62)
Finals
 
15
Cj Pergan
26.40
54.58
(28.18)
1:24.23
(29.65)
1:54.21
(29.98)
Prelims
 
15
Cj Pergan
26.31
54.71
(28.40)
1:24.65
(29.94)
1:54.63
(29.98)
Finals
 
19
Luka Zuric
26.49
54.99
(28.50)
1:25.14
(30.15)
1:54.70
(29.56)
Prelims
 
29
Jake Vecchio
27.91
57.76
(29.85)
1:27.94
(30.18)
1:57.43
(29.49)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Angelina Harris
32.19
1:07.74
(35.55)
1:43.78
(36.04)
2:20.28
(36.50)
Finals
 
17
Riley Gavigan
31.87
1:07.71
(35.84)
1:44.34
(36.63)
2:21.82
(37.48)
Finals
 
8
Angelina Harris
33.07
1:08.98
(35.91)
1:45.97
(36.99)
2:21.98
(36.01)
Prelims
 
12
Sydney Boals
32.32
1:08.70
(36.38)
1:46.30
(37.60)
2:24.43
(38.13)
Finals
 
18
Sydney Boals
32.96
1:08.79
(35.83)
1:46.83
(38.04)
2:25.57
(38.74)
Prelims
 
24
Riley Gavigan
32.74
1:09.89
(37.15)
1:48.13
(38.24)
2:27.30
(39.17)
Prelims
 
36
Sidney Judson
34.10
1:12.07
(37.97)
1:51.03
(38.96)
2:30.61
(39.58)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
David He
28.51
1:00.59
(32.08)
1:33.47
(32.88)
2:06.75
(33.28)
Finals
 
14
David He
28.78
1:01.17
(32.39)
1:34.85
(33.68)
2:09.02
(34.17)
Prelims
 
16
Cameron Kubik
28.75
1:02.24
(33.49)
1:36.90
(34.66)
2:11.06
(34.16)
Prelims
 
19
Ryan Kaplan
29.00
1:01.99
(32.99)
1:36.36
(34.37)
2:11.26
(34.90)
Finals
 
16
Cameron Kubik
29.09
1:01.83
(32.74)
1:36.27
(34.44)
2:12.22
(35.95)
Finals
 
21
Ryan Kaplan
28.83
1:01.76
(32.93)
1:36.30
(34.54)
2:12.39
(36.09)
Prelims
 
24
Henry Shemet
28.93
1:01.86
(32.93)
1:36.63
(34.77)
2:12.69
(36.06)
Finals
 
25
Henry Shemet
28.95
1:02.13
(33.18)
1:37.14
(35.01)
2:12.84
(35.70)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
48
Sydney Boals
26.24
54.41
(28.17)
Prelims
 
58
Emily Bardak
26.48
54.64
(28.16)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Cameron Kubik
23.09
47.86
(24.77)
Prelims
 
29
David He
23.16
47.99
(24.83)
Finals
 
29
David He
23.32
48.06
(24.74)
Prelims
 
21
Cameron Kubik
22.95
48.38
(25.43)
Finals
 
41
Nick Bogush
22.79
48.59
(25.80)
Prelims
 
53
Henry Shemet
23.65
49.38
(25.73)
Prelims
 
70
Luka Zuric
23.72
49.88
(26.16)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Kyra Sommerstad
28.76
1:01.49
(32.73)
1:35.57
(34.08)
2:09.44
(33.87)
Finals
 
20
Kyra Sommerstad
 
2:09.58
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
25
Angelina Harris
29.47
1:02.26
(32.79)
1:36.98
(34.72)
2:10.74
(33.76)
Prelims
 
50
Emily Bardak
30.13
1:03.95
(33.82)
1:39.17
(35.22)
2:14.63
(35.46)
Prelims
 
24
Angelina Harris
29.82
1:03.78
(33.96)
1:39.45
(35.67)
2:14.77
(35.32)
Finals
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
David He
25.70
54.15
(28.45)
1:23.62
(29.47)
1:52.55
(28.93)
Finals
 
12
Jake Vecchio
25.73
54.29
(28.56)
1:23.86
(29.57)
1:53.75
(29.89)
Finals
 
12
David He
26.08
54.78
(28.70)
1:24.79
(30.01)
1:54.41
(29.62)
Prelims
 
15
Jake Vecchio
25.56
54.75
(29.19)
1:24.52
(29.77)
1:55.32
(30.80)
Prelims
 
37
Cameron Kubik
26.63
57.86
(31.23)
1:29.73
(31.87)
2:01.54
(31.81)
Prelims