MR TVSC Mile - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 1/7/2018
  HomeLast update:  01-14-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:46.70Y
13:52.69Y
23:03.33Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
34
33
36
-4.07
-90.09
-132.89
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:12.70Y
14:30.88Y
 
B*


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
47
44
+19.48
***  
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.68Y
12:21.65Y
20:40.00Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
20
20
20
+17.46
***  
***  
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:37.26Y
11:22.72Y
18:45.91Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
4
5
4
+8.63
***  
***  
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.08Y
11:16.53Y
18:32.95Y
A
AA
AA
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
5
4
3
+30.24
+16.13
+9.66
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:06.51Y
14:18.90Y
BB*
 


# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
46
41
***  
***  
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:57.13Y
11:57.88Y
19:45.14Y
BB
A
A



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
15
14
14
+0.47
+2.38
+9.75
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.52Y
12:43.62Y
20:57.63Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
25
25
23
+5.44
+10.17
+9.83
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.19Y
11:59.06Y
19:49.33Y
BB
A
A



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
13
15
15
+7.73
+4.99
+20.83
 
 
Kasper Buchen (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.81Y
11:15.82Y
18:59.80Y
A
A
A*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
2
3
5
+12.94
+11.65
***  
 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:35.14Y
15:28.39Y
2:52.16Y
BB*
 
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 4
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 200 Free
54
47
2
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.51Y
11:37.38Y
19:14.57Y
A
AA*
AA*
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
9
9
8
+0.29
***  
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:32.97Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
52
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:23.75Y
BB*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
51
***  
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:03.96Y
23:45.90Y
B
B*


# 1
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
44
40
-4.19
-113.37
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:47.81Y
11:40.25Y
19:16.00Y
A
A
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
11
10
9
+10.26
-18.51
-31.01
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:51.45Y
13:57.75Y
22:57.78Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
37
36
35
+22.83
-93.33
-142.91
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:50.90Y
14:04.13Y
23:16.27Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
36
37
37
+21.32
+21.32
-33.74
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:58.89Y
B

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
40
+2.18
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:52.77Y
14:07.45Y
23:47.58Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
39
38
42
+19.67
-27.65
-10.74
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:18.01Y
12:48.08Y
21:12.05Y
BB
BB*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
27
26
27
-1.87
-107.02
-149.26
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.70Y
11:28.76Y
19:10.89Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
6
6
7
+8.39
-30.91
-38.13
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:20.75Y
BB*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
49
-56.35
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.52Y
11:57.37Y
19:44.53Y
BB
A*
A*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
14
13
13
+15.84
-30.77
-43.56
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.15Y
11:51.90Y
19:42.01Y
A
AA*
AA
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
12
12
12
-4.44
-11.36
-14.85
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:23.71Y
13:02.72Y
21:44.89Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
30
29
30
+10.41
+24.89
+51.56
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:52.46Y
13:53.91Y
22:45.97Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
38
34
34
+22.32
-31.90
-75.80
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:16.40Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
58
***  
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:23.41Y
13:02.15Y
21:38.00Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
29
28
29
+14.32
-14.38
-16.56
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:20.65Y
14:56.45Y
24:37.07Y
BB
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
48
45
43
+11.40
***  
***  
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:38.77Y
15:50.13Y
B
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
57
51
+10.13
***  
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:59.91Y
12:23.52Y
20:41.90Y
BB
A
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
18
21
22
+13.87
+1.28
+9.78
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:28.37Y
13:20.76Y
22:14.31Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
31
30
31
+11.39
-39.77
-71.40
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.44Y
12:21.50Y
20:37.09Y
BB
BB*
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
17
19
19
+21.70
-8.00
+1.77
 
 
Thomas Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:33.47Y
15:32.44Y
25:21.62Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
53
50
45
+30.74
***  
***  
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:40.97Y
13:38.63Y
22:35.20Y
B
B
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
32
31
33
+16.59
+0.94
+2.61
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.09Y
12:31.08Y
20:40.18Y
BB
A
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
24
22
21
+19.85
+21.21
+32.13
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:04.58Y
14:19.83Y
23:35.71Y
BB
 
 
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
45
42
38
+9.45
***  
***  
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.16Y
12:40.72Y
21:11.08Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
22
23
26
+3.99
-46.91
-84.75
 
 
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:03.32Y
14:14.47Y
BB
 
SIL*

# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
42
39
-14.64
***  
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.42Y
11:07.10Y
18:26.33Y
BB
A
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
3
2
2
+7.27
-10.19
-17.56
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:50.71Y
13:56.50Y
B*
B*


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
35
35
-31.44
***  
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.89Y
12:36.57Y
20:58.07Y
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
23
52
24
+8.27
***  
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.31Y
12:13.45Y
20:15.70Y
A
A
AA
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
19
17
17
+12.29
+11.51
+18.45
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:27.14Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
59
-25.21
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:21.45Y
14:57.47Y
24:52.45Y
 
 
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
50
46
44
+29.43
-54.29
***  
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:02.90Y
12:19.94Y
20:28.08Y
BB
A
A



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
21
18
18
+9.29
-0.19
+1.49
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:43.28Y
11:31.96Y
19:01.77Y
A
A
AA
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
8
7
6
+13.27
+8.42
+9.86
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.84Y
12:43.09Y
21:00.34Y
AA
 
 
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
26
24
25
+9.89
+11.27
+20.99
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.21Y
11:37.18Y
19:25.70Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
7
8
10
+5.76
+2.19
+7.31
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.27Y
12:09.09Y
20:13.26Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
16
16
16
+9.72
+6.54
+2.41
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.07Y
10:56.83Y
18:00.31Y
A
AA*
AA*
SIL

JO*
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
1
1
1
+6.08
-26.71
-50.18
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:41.64Y
13:39.15Y
22:29.69Y
BB
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
33
32
32
-3.35
***  
***  
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:03.94Y
14:17.39Y
23:38.62Y
BB
 
 
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
43
40
39
+4.94
***  
***  
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:47.33Y
11:50.59Y
19:39.95Y
A
AA*
AA*
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
10
11
11
+1.58
-63.80
-102.80
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:02.07Y
14:20.97Y
23:47.28Y
2:40.15Y
BB
 
 
BB*




# 1
# 2
# 3
# 4
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
Female Open 200 Free
41
43
41
1
+3.70
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:36.52Y
15:29.08Y
 
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
55
48
-42.26
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:37.12Y
15:30.89Y
B
 


# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
56
49
+2.98
***  
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:22.50Y
12:58.06Y
21:33.34Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
28
27
28
+6.30
-35.03
-62.13
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
Brian Veit
Kasper Buchen
Liam Preston
Aj Bances
Sydney Boals
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Max Buchen
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Jessica Chen
Noah Giunta
Hannah Brockman
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Brennyn Veit
Ryan Matheson
Nick Londono
Olivia Schlegel
Stephanie Alvarez
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
Anthony Scalia
AvaGrace Monti
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Bella Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Richie Hall
Hanna Matheson
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Adam Albert
Sofia Primak
Thomas DeMaio
Ethan Cybulski
Zander Klaric
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Amy Chen
Lila Monti
Sergei Boudreau
Anna Albert
Sabrina Lisica
Deaglan Farrell
Sarah Seale
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Thomas Miele
Matilda Buchen
Michelle Wu
Oliver Wu
Xiomara Llerena
Christopher Lema
Kayla Seale
14
14
13
17
14
13
13
13
12
12
13
12
13
13
14
13
13
12
12
17
12
13
12
12
11
10
11
12
12
11
11
11
10
13
11
11
13
12
12
11
10
10
9
11
9
10
11
10
9
11
10
10
11
10
11
10
9
10
9
5:28.07Y
5:29.81Y
5:31.42Y
5:37.26Y
5:38.08Y
5:38.70Y
5:41.21Y
5:43.28Y
5:44.51Y
5:47.33Y
5:47.81Y
5:48.15Y
5:54.19Y
5:56.52Y
5:57.13Y
5:58.27Y
5:58.44Y
5:59.91Y
6:00.31Y
6:01.68Y
6:02.90Y
6:07.16Y
6:10.89Y
6:11.09Y
6:17.52Y
6:17.84Y
6:18.01Y
6:22.50Y
6:23.41Y
6:23.71Y
6:28.37Y
6:40.97Y
6:41.64Y
6:46.70Y
6:50.71Y
6:50.90Y
6:51.45Y
6:52.46Y
6:52.77Y
6:58.89Y
7:02.07Y
7:03.32Y
7:03.94Y
7:03.96Y
7:04.58Y
7:06.51Y
7:12.70Y
7:20.65Y
7:20.75Y
7:21.45Y
7:23.75Y
7:32.97Y
7:33.47Y
7:35.14Y
7:36.52Y
7:37.12Y
7:38.77Y
8:16.40Y
8:27.14Y
+6.08
+12.94
+7.27
+8.63
+30.24
+8.39
+5.76
+13.27
+0.29
+1.58
+10.26
-4.44
+7.73
+15.84
+0.47
+9.72
+21.70
+13.87
+12.29
+17.46
+9.29
+3.99
+8.27
+19.85
+5.44
+9.89
-1.87
+6.30
+14.32
+10.41
+11.39
+16.59
-3.35
-4.07
-31.44
+21.32
+22.83
+22.32
+19.67
+2.18
+3.70
-14.64
+4.94
-4.19
+9.45
***  
+19.48
+11.40
-56.35
+29.43
***  
***  
+30.74
***  
-42.26
+2.98
+10.13
***  
-25.21
A
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
 
B*
B
 
B
B
B
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
 
BB
BB*
 
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
 
B
B
B*
 
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
JO





SIL
SIL



SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL


SIL











SIL*
SIL

SIL














 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
52
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
Brian Veit
Liam Preston
Kasper Buchen
Sydney Boals
Aj Bances
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Antonio Vavalle
Max Buchen
Jessica Chen
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Schlegel
Peter Sloniewsky
Ryan Matheson
Stephanie Alvarez
Nick Londono
AvaGrace Monti
Anthony Scalia
Sean Muller
Ryan Sommerstad
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Richie Hall
Hanna Matheson
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Adam Albert
Zander Klaric
Sofia Primak
Ethan Cybulski
Thomas DeMaio
Abbie Dimaculangan
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sergei Boudreau
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
Anna Albert
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Matilda Buchen
Michelle Wu
Oliver Wu
Thomas Miele
Xiomara Llerena
14
13
14
14
17
13
13
13
12
13
12
12
13
14
13
13
12
12
13
17
12
12
12
13
10
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
10
13
12
11
13
11
12
10
9
10
9
10
11
10
11
10
11
10
11
9
10:56.83Y
11:07.10Y
11:15.82Y
11:16.53Y
11:22.72Y
11:28.76Y
11:31.96Y
11:37.18Y
11:37.38Y
11:40.25Y
11:50.59Y
11:51.90Y
11:57.37Y
11:57.88Y
11:59.06Y
12:09.09Y
12:13.45Y
12:19.94Y
12:21.50Y
12:21.65Y
12:23.52Y
12:31.08Y
12:36.57Y
12:40.72Y
12:43.09Y
12:43.62Y
12:48.08Y
12:58.06Y
13:02.15Y
13:02.72Y
13:20.76Y
13:38.63Y
13:39.15Y
13:52.69Y
13:53.91Y
13:56.50Y
13:57.75Y
14:04.13Y
14:07.45Y
14:14.47Y
14:17.39Y
14:18.90Y
14:19.83Y
14:20.97Y
14:30.88Y
14:56.45Y
14:57.47Y
15:28.39Y
15:29.08Y
15:30.89Y
15:32.44Y
15:50.13Y
-26.71
-10.19
+11.65
+16.13
***  
-30.91
+8.42
+2.19
***  
-18.51
-63.80
-11.36
-30.77
+2.38
+4.99
+6.54
+11.51
-0.19
-8.00
***  
+1.28
+21.21
***  
-46.91
+11.27
+10.17
-107.02
-35.03
-14.38
+24.89
-39.77
+0.94
***  
-90.09
-31.90
***  
-93.33
+21.32
-27.65
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-54.29
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A
A
AA
BB*
BB
A
BB
AA*
A
AA*
AA*
A*
A
A
BB
A
A
BB*
BB*
A
A
BB*
B*
 
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
B
B*
 
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




















































 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
Brian Veit
Liam Preston
Sydney Boals
Aj Bances
Kasper Buchen
Kate Sommerstad
Hunter Emerson
Max Buchen
Jessica Chen
Antonio Vavalle
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Olivia Schlegel
Peter Sloniewsky
Ryan Matheson
Stephanie Alvarez
AvaGrace Monti
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Ryan Sommerstad
Sean Muller
Bella Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Richie Hall
Hanna Matheson
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Ethan Cybulski
Adam Albert
Thomas DeMaio
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Amy Chen
Lauren Woody
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Thomas Miele
14
13
14
17
14
13
13
12
13
13
12
12
13
14
13
13
12
12
13
17
12
12
11
12
10
13
11
12
12
11
11
10
11
12
13
13
11
9
9
11
10
12
10
11
11
18:00.31Y
18:26.33Y
18:32.95Y
18:45.91Y
18:59.80Y
19:01.77Y
19:10.89Y
19:14.57Y
19:16.00Y
19:25.70Y
19:39.95Y
19:42.01Y
19:44.53Y
19:45.14Y
19:49.33Y
20:13.26Y
20:15.70Y
20:28.08Y
20:37.09Y
20:40.00Y
20:40.18Y
20:41.90Y
20:57.63Y
20:58.07Y
21:00.34Y
21:11.08Y
21:12.05Y
21:33.34Y
21:38.00Y
21:44.89Y
22:14.31Y
22:29.69Y
22:35.20Y
22:45.97Y
22:57.78Y
23:03.33Y
23:16.27Y
23:35.71Y
23:38.62Y
23:45.90Y
23:47.28Y
23:47.58Y
24:37.07Y
24:52.45Y
25:21.62Y
-50.18
-17.56
+9.66
***  
***  
+9.86
-38.13
***  
-31.01
+7.31
-102.80
-14.85
-43.56
+9.75
+20.83
+2.41
+18.45
+1.49
+1.77
***  
+32.13
+9.78
+9.83
***  
+20.99
-84.75
-149.26
-62.13
-16.56
+51.56
-71.40
***  
+2.61
-75.80
-142.91
-132.89
-33.74
***  
***  
-113.37
***  
-10.74
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A
AA
BB*
A*
AA
BB
AA*
A
BB
AA*
AA
A*
A
A
BB
AA
A
BB
BB*
A
A
BB
BB*
 
B*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
BB
B
 
 
B
 
 
B*
 
B
 
B*
 
JO*












































 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Lauren Woody
Matilda Buchen
10
10
2:40.15Y
2:52.16Y
***  
***  
BB*
BB*


 
 
    Results by event with splits
    Entries first posted: 1/2/2018 - final posting: 1/6/2018
 
Aj Bances (17) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Kasper Buchen (14) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Brian Veit (14) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Liam Preston (13) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Hunter Emerson (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Sydney Boals (14) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Jessica Chen (13) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Hope Farrell (13) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Nick Londono (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Noah Giunta (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Max Buchen (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Sean Muller (13) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Timmy Brady (11) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Richie Hall (11) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Colin Veit (10) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Hannah Lin (12) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Isabel Xu (12) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
James Monahan (11) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Adam Albert (13) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Zander Klaric (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Lauren Woody (10) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Sarah Seale (11) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Anna Albert (11) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Amy Chen (10) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Thomas Miele (12) M
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Lila Monti (9) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9) F
 
#3
Mixed Open 1650 Free
NT
 
 
Matilda Buchen (10) F
 
#2
Mixed Open 1000 Free
NT
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Espinal (10) M
 
#2
Mixed Open 1000 Free
NT
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9) F
 
#2
Mixed Open 1000 Free
NT
 
 
Sofia Primak (11) F
 
#2
Mixed Open 1000 Free
NT
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10) M
 
#2
Mixed Open 1000 Free
NT
 
 
Michelle Wu (11) F
 
#2
Mixed Open 1000 Free
NT
 
 
Oliver Wu (10) M
 
#2
Mixed Open 1000 Free
NT
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11) F
 
#1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9) M
 
#1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10) F
 
#1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10) M
 
#1
Mixed Open 500 Free
NT
 
 
Kayla Seale (9) F
 
#1
Mixed Open 500 Free
 
 
Number of athletes: 58