MR TVSC Joust - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 1/19-21/2018
  HomeLast update:  03-04-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.21Y
1:02.71Y
1:14.97Y
3:15.36Y
1:32.93Y
28.49Y
1:20.40Y
 
B
 
 
 
B
 







# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6
25
19
17
19
19
17
***  
-1.53
-0.64
-9.78
-0.37
-0.03
-12.13
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.70Y
1:33.92Y
37.84Y
33.55Y
B
B
 
B




# 30
# 36
# 39
# 302
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
22
26
27
2
-1.09
-0.35
-1.97
+1.57
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.99Y
2:28.34Y
1:02.95Y
1:22.36Y
1:10.25Y
28.20Y
2:31.24Y
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL



SIL*
SIL*
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
6
10
25
21
12
17
4
+3.55
+4.87
+3.51
+1.98
+2.19
-0.51
-10.45
 
 
Julian Angland (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.00Y
1:50.71Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:46.40Y
54.28Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 


# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
44
31
---
---
45
37
-7.85
***  
---  
---  
***  
-10.48
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
54.43Y
2:17.02Y
1:07.82Y
1:03.83Y
2:44.00Y
25.30Y
 
BB
B
 
B
B*
BB
 
SIL


SIL


# 6
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
---
8
9
16
19
15
9
---  
+0.03
+2.69
-0.59
+0.73
-5.39
+0.07
 
 
Emily Bardak (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:46.75Y
56.18Y
1:13.78Y
1:02.24Y
2:35.67Y
26.57Y
AA
A
BB
A
A
A
EZ
JO
JO
EZ
JO
JO
# 11
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
2
5
2
4
4
+13.82
+3.72
+4.87
+4.58
+5.62
+1.69
 
 
Chase Boals (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.53Y
NS    
30.76Y
1:19.98Y
 
 
B
B

 


# 31
# 34
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
25
---
14
11
+6.79
---  
+0.90
-2.21
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.72Y
1:04.72Y
2:09.25Y
1:07.16Y
25.62Y
1:53.23Y
AAA
A
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
EZ
SIL
SECT
SECT
EZ
SECT
# 43
# 47
# 87
# 95
# 99
# 303
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 200 Free
1
4
1
1
1
1
+1.59
+0.60
+0.64
+0.27
+0.32
-0.47
 
 
Nick Bogush (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.98Y
1:04.25Y
55.98Y
1:03.64Y
NS    
22.04Y
AAA
A*
A*
B
 
AA
SECT
EZ*
EZ*
SIL
 
SECT
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
1
4
1
18
---
1
+1.06
-1.28
-5.56
+3.33
---  
+0.93
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.90Y
1:24.14Y
1:30.51Y
1:25.91Y
1:12.72Y
2:37.91Y
39.12Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
# 501
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
2
5
1
1
3
4
3
-3.79
-5.87
-0.57
-6.23
-1.13
-1.03
-0.20
 
 
Neil Boyle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.54Y
1:09.22Y
2:56.50Y
2:29.65Y
1:19.62Y
26.60Y
BB*
B
B
B*
B
BB*
SIL*




SIL*
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
15
13
12
9
14
10
-2.87
-0.39
+4.39
-16.06
-1.04
-1.78
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:55.22Y
58.38Y
2:44.19Y
2:29.23Y
2:19.94Y
2:19.46Y
1:06.50Y
AA
A
A*
BB*
AA
A
BB*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL*
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
3
9
3
4
4
5
7
-1.38
+0.92
-0.83
***  
+1.24
+4.60
-8.55
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.75Y
2:35.59Y
1:02.32Y
2:32.13Y
2:34.91Y
2:57.84Y
1:10.62Y
30.93Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
A
SIL*
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
JO*
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 34
# 74
# 77
# 83
# 602
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 50 Fly
7
7
3
6
5
7
3
3
***  
***  
-0.60
***  
-1.89
***  
-1.96
-0.16
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.53Y
1:09.97Y
2:53.20Y
1:22.24Y
28.69Y
1:13.65Y
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
17
15
10
12
19
17
-1.02
-1.01
-2.01
-4.81
+0.15
-0.95
 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:39.91Y
2:11.24Y
2:14.80Y
1:07.74Y
1:02.50Y
2:28.29Y
2:12.35Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
JO
JO
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
11
8
7
15
5
5
-0.54
-1.15
-4.03
+0.09
-2.18
-0.45
+1.09
 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:59.57Y
32.33Y
35.78Y
1:29.33Y
1:11.95Y
2:40.90Y
BB*
BB
A*
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
# 13
# 16
# 22
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
5
4
2
9
6
7
***  
+0.39
-6.45
***  
+1.93
-11.26
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:58.91Y
2:29.93Y
2:26.97Y
1:12.50Y
2:23.37Y
2:34.06Y
1:08.07Y
32.90Y
AA
A*
A*
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
JO
JO*
JO*
EZ
JO
EZ
JO
EZ
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 86
# 603
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Breast
3
4
5
1
2
1
4
1
-1.79
***  
***  
+0.23
-0.02
-4.50
+0.35
-0.42
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.81Y
1:10.54Y
1:30.62Y
28.53Y
1:08.10Y
BB
BB
 
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
24
16
23
15
9
+1.74
+2.95
-1.81
+0.74
+3.84
 
 
Carina Cao (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.58Y
54.38Y
1:57.92Y
55.58Y
1:36.26Y
48.06Y
 
 
B
 
 
 






# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
44
42
22
40
45
32
+2.05
-7.55
+2.86
+1.94
+8.56
+0.39
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.39Y
1:28.21Y
44.56Y
50.48Y
1:15.41Y
42.19Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB*
B
SIL
SIL


SIL*

# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
10
11
17
24
9
10
-0.55
+2.90
+1.79
+1.23
-8.94
+2.57
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.69Y
1:25.21Y
46.42Y
50.95Y
1:18.27Y
41.52Y
36.32Y
B
BB
 
B
BB*
BB
B

SIL


SIL*
SIL

# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
# 502
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male Open 50 Free
16
6
16
14
9
5
2
-0.06
-2.45
-0.76
+0.05
-0.53
+0.82
+0.63
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:50.46Y
2:15.02Y
57.29Y
1:12.09Y
1:01.04Y
2:40.75Y
25.70Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL


SIL


# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
3
15
19
12
12
14
15
+3.66
+0.80
+4.01
+1.29
-0.15
+1.15
+1.27
 
 
Rachel Chan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.08Y
1:09.44Y
1:27.02Y
1:13.04Y
3:02.59Y
31.92Y
B
B
 
B
B
B






# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
22
36
24
18
19
33
+5.25
+3.63
+1.65
+1.15
+3.58
+1.35
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:42.25Y
1:05.87Y
2:52.67Y
1:32.53Y
2:50.26Y
3:17.80Y
1:26.04Y
B
BB
B*
B
B*
B*
 

SIL





# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
10
12
18
25
17
18
16
-21.71
-2.07
***  
-0.13
-10.50
***  
-0.23
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.15Y
1:06.02Y
1:16.66Y
26.91Y
1:03.45Y
AA
A
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
7
8
4
3
3
+0.66
+0.41
-0.67
-0.10
+1.44
 
 
Melody Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.58Y
1:34.02Y
50.82Y
1:29.00Y
45.67Y
B*
B
B*
B*
B*





# 16
# 19
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
26
19
27
35
24
-3.89
-5.06
-2.94
-7.77
-1.53
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:49.14Y
55.46Y
2:43.02Y
2:17.87Y
2:17.11Y
2:15.19Y
1:05.13Y
5:23.71Y
10:55.20Y
18:09.64Y
A*
A*
BB*
BB
A
BB
BB
A
AA
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

JO*
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
# 204B
# 205B
# 206B
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
1
5
6
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
-5.40
-1.25
-7.33
+4.16
+0.88
+5.46
+1.79
+9.82
+3.52
-33.33
 
 
Mikael Choi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.52Y
2:20.96Y
1:10.46Y
1:09.57Y
1:54.32Y
1:04.19Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
57
38
36
35
49
44
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.81Y
1:31.70Y
45.44Y
50.31Y
1:26.09Y
42.42Y
B
B
B
B*
B
B

SIL




# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
19
16
20
22
26
12
-0.89
-0.17
-1.85
-3.06
+1.11
-2.01
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.69Y
2:20.70Y
58.13Y
1:15.99Y
1:06.32Y
2:42.70Y
27.23Y
BB
A
A
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5
4
8
8
4
6
8
+7.06
+2.34
+1.86
+1.41
+2.33
+4.81
+1.16
 
 
Fred Coogan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.90Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 17
# 23
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
58
---
***  
---  
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.74Y
1:03.40Y
2:51.72Y
3:02.45Y
2:37.66Y
1:19.08Y
1:17.66Y
B*
B
B
 
B
B
 







# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5
26
8
15
14
12
16
***  
-1.33
-1.87
***  
+3.65
+0.21
+2.60
 
 
Abby DeGeronimo (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.52Y
2:15.49Y
1:04.15Y
1:18.59Y
1:49.75Y
56.41Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
68
60
53
60
64
55
-1.71
-7.89
***  
+10.06
-12.37
-5.15
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.38Y
2:41.48Y
1:24.13Y
33.68Y
2:41.24Y
3:03.85Y
1:16.22Y
29.26Y
B*
B*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 8
# 34
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 77
# 83
# 601
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
14
8
6
7
8
10
6
1
***  
***  
-0.10
+0.76
-3.84
***  
+1.52
-0.20
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:46.74Y
1:07.86Y
2:49.03Y
1:21.37Y
2:45.55Y
2:59.93Y
1:20.90Y
1:24.96Y
B
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B

SIL*

SIL
SIL*
SIL*


# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 82
# 605
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
11
18
16
4
12
11
17
1
-9.97
-2.68
***  
-2.86
-5.93
***  
+0.42
+0.52
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.67Y
1:57.84Y
48.60Y
3:26.13Y
36.00Y
1:30.92Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
63
57
59
39
47
33
-10.01
***  
+4.04
***  
-0.88
-3.07
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.18Y
53.61Y
57.19Y
1:01.55Y
24.79Y
2:07.48Y
A
A
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
9
7
3
13
8
2
+2.72
+0.67
-1.30
+0.14
-0.03
-0.24
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.40Y
2:50.20Y
2:39.20Y
1:25.34Y
3:00.26Y
1:13.84Y
1:13.69Y
A*
B*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 76
# 82
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
9
10
9
9
12
5
8
***  
***  
***  
+1.12
***  
-0.73
+1.76
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:20.02Y
2:38.81Y
1:01.13Y
2:37.61Y
2:31.06Y
2:49.75Y
1:10.90Y
DNF   
A*
BB*
A
BB*
A*
A*
A
 
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
JO*
SIL
 
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 85
# 607
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
8
6
2
7
3
6
6
---
***  
***  
-0.16
***  
-6.09
***  
-0.26
---  
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.69Y
1:48.53Y
49.59Y
DQ    
1:27.62Y
48.08Y
B*
 
 
 
B*
 



 


# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
27
41
29
---
33
33
-2.90
***  
+0.24
---  
-3.69
-2.77
 
 
Katie Duong (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:30.45Y
38.16Y
1:37.31Y
49.75Y
1:26.92Y
45.06Y
B*
B
B
B*
B*
B






# 13
# 16
# 19
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
13
31
26
20
27
20
***  
+0.22
-0.08
-3.80
***  
+1.54
 
 
Kevin Duong (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.75Y
20.58Y
22.04Y
23.34Y
19.56Y
46.65Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
13
4
9
3
9
3
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.11Y
57.23Y
2:47.07Y
2:30.98Y
2:28.37Y
1:15.93Y
1:03.71Y
A*
AA
BB
BB
BB
A
A
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
4
4
4
5
8
3
4
-1.54
-0.48
+6.51
-3.86
-0.36
+2.50
+2.48
 
 
Avery Eisaman (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.34Y
21.94Y
54.96Y
 
 
 
 
 

# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
17
21
10
-0.68
-3.38
***  
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.14Y
1:06.18Y
2:36.88Y
1:13.13Y
27.07Y
1:05.76Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
14
6
2
3
13
7
-1.05
+2.04
+3.09
-0.20
-0.27
+3.26
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:08.27Y
1:28.16Y
1:40.33Y
44.53Y
DQ    
2:54.03Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
 
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 

# 13
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 68
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
9
10
7
9
---
14
***  
-4.26
-3.65
+0.57
---  
***  
 
 
Landon Emmerich (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.69Y
23.44Y
54.43Y
24.75Y
19.70Y
55.16Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
15
15
1
4
10
11
-2.83
-2.72
-5.59
-2.44
+1.85
-4.85
 
 
Sophia Fang (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.95Y
28.40Y
1:02.35Y
26.51Y
22.95Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
22
25
4
5
27
---
-4.10
+2.59
-3.59
-2.62
+0.38
---  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:06.47Y
33.84Y
1:42.19Y
1:35.99Y
46.45Y
2:42.57Y
1:34.40Y
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 14
# 17
# 26
# 60
# 63
# 72
# 202
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
4
5
6
7
5
5
1
***  
-1.41
-5.63
***  
-0.23
-14.55
+2.02
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.26Y
1:04.75Y
2:34.83Y
2:16.71Y
1:11.56Y
1:07.45Y
AA*
A
AA
AA
AA
BB
SIL
SIL
JO
EZ
EZ
SIL
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5
5
1
4
2
8
-1.50
+1.53
-0.24
+1.65
+2.15
+0.08
 
 
Anthony Ferranola (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.57Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
1:44.78Y
52.12Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
51
---
---
---
42
35
-6.96
---  
---  
---  
***  
-0.81
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.06Y
1:27.59Y
1:52.27Y
B
BB
B*
SIL*
SIL

# 17
# 20
# 26
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
12
9
12
-0.31
-0.08
-1.44
 
 
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.86Y
33.95Y
DQ    
DQ    
41.58Y
35.32Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
39
36
---
---
23
38
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.64Y
25.95Y
26.46Y
DQ    
DQ    
24.83Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 81
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
33
23
16
---
---
27
***  
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.03Y
1:08.38Y
3:32.89Y
2:58.03Y
2:47.55Y
2:47.14Y
1:17.46Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
7
33
21
14
21
14
15
+320.53
+1.77
-3.14
***  
+1.39
+2.76
-0.02
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.87Y
2:13.78Y
57.14Y
2:10.33Y
1:00.92Y
2:29.48Y
27.00Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
EZ
EZ
JO
SM
EZ
SM
SIL
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2
2
4
2
2
1
7
-0.50
+5.56
+0.53
+3.22
+1.95
+4.67
+0.72
 
 
Olivia Genao (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.34Y
26.07Y
1:12.56Y
30.76Y
23.58Y
54.82Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
25
19
8
12
31
8
***  
-0.21
***  
-4.73
-1.20
***  
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.98Y
2:34.67Y
1:04.53Y
1:21.07Y
1:11.34Y
3:00.48Y
2:45.12Y
B
BB
BB
B
B
B
B







# 5
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
14
18
28
17
15
18
6
+9.63
+3.44
+2.26
+0.72
+1.49
+6.00
+2.66
 
 
Liam George (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.90Y
1:58.11Y
57.89Y
47.57Y
2:12.32Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
44
30
34
43
38
-21.06
***  
***  
-9.76
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.27Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
23.21Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
20
---
---
---
23
---
-11.27
---  
---  
---  
+0.78
---  
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:53.84Y
2:17.85Y
2:14.22Y
1:15.84Y
2:19.99Y
2:45.00Y
1:03.02Y
AA*
AAA*
AAA*
A
AA
A*
AA
JO
EZ*
EZ*
JO
EZ*
JO*
EZ
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
-22.65
-13.26
-9.42
+2.07
-1.17
***  
-0.01
 
 
Jan Goldgaber (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.39Y
DQ    
NS    
 
 
 

 
 
# 17
# 20
# 26
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
50
---
---
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.20Y
1:00.59Y
2:48.75Y
2:40.95Y
2:27.01Y
2:30.76Y
1:19.45Y
BB
BB*
B
 
BB*
B
B*




SIL*


# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
3
18
7
11
6
11
13
+278.70
-3.05
-3.57
***  
-5.80
-2.09
-2.47
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.29Y
2:47.89Y
2:34.33Y
33.54Y
3:00.66Y
28.69Y
1:14.46Y
BB*
B*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 77
# 80
# 86
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
8
9
7
6
9
4
7
***  
***  
***  
+0.70
***  
+0.11
+4.27
 
 
Angelina Harris (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.36Y
58.38Y
1:04.51Y
2:13.57Y
2:15.53Y
31.28Y
1:01.83Y
AAA
A
A
AAA
AA*
B
AA
EZ
SIL
JO
SM
EZ

EZ
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1
9
3
1
3
34
1
-0.08
+3.32
+1.30
+5.01
-2.84
+5.74
+2.49
 
 
David He (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.06Y
49.94Y
1:00.35Y
AA
AA
AA
SECT
EZ
SECT
# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1
4
1
+6.19
+1.40
+3.94
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.99Y
27.06Y
29.31Y
1:17.81Y
1:04.91Y
35.15Y
59.91Y
 
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*

EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 7
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 65
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
***  
-0.67
+0.02
-0.84
-0.54
+0.89
-1.40
 
 
Abigeal Higgins (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.57Y
1:56.72Y
49.53Y
38.01Y
1:37.12Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
64
56
60
53
40
---
-6.56
***  
+2.54
+1.06
+2.60
---  
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.95Y
2:01.32Y
56.29Y
55.02Y
2:14.00Y
2:07.20Y
AA
A
A
A
AA
A
SM
SM
JO
SM
SECT
JO
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
2
2
2
1
1
+6.16
+9.99
+2.80
+2.94
+2.76
+0.40
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.15Y
1:40.15Y
DQ    
54.65Y
1:23.15Y
48.50Y
B*
B*
 
 
B*
 
SIL*

 



# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
13
20
---
22
17
28
-3.01
***  
---  
-2.37
-9.07
+3.10
 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.10Y
3:09.51Y
1:05.86Y
1:18.71Y
2:39.31Y
2:48.49Y
1:13.29Y
BB*
 
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL*

SIL*
JO
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 83
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
11
10
9
3
7
4
4
***  
***  
-1.26
+2.32
-1.12
***  
-2.53
 
 
Anderson Kim (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.59Y
DQ    
59.13Y
DQ    
1:43.13Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
40
---
30
---
40
---
-1.23
---  
***  
---  
+3.60
---  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.77Y
DQ    
43.75Y
1:21.19Y
41.70Y
2:58.39Y
B
 
B*
B
BB
B*
SIL
 
SIL*

SIL

# 17
# 20
# 23
# 66
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
10
---
10
15
8
11
+0.03
---  
-3.94
-0.18
-0.49
***  
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.92Y
1:32.92Y
1:52.98Y
50.78Y
1:26.87Y
41.73Y
 
B
B*
B*
B*
BB

SIL



SIL
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
35
12
13
13
25
9
-0.10
+1.44
-7.69
-1.83
-4.71
+1.07
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.40Y
1:03.99Y
1:26.35Y
31.35Y
2:35.66Y
29.09Y
1:11.93Y
31.33Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
# 501
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Fly
10
4
9
5
6
6
5
1
***  
-1.15
+0.32
-0.98
-6.03
-0.38
-5.19
-0.02
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.87Y
2:42.47Y
1:05.89Y
2:38.96Y
1:14.46Y
30.03Y
B
B*
B
B*
B*
B






# 5
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
13
23
34
13
22
30
-7.29
-9.73
-1.11
-3.68
-2.63
-0.70
 
 
Sean Kozak (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.31Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
1:45.59Y
52.41Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
49
---
---
---
43
36
-6.75
---  
---  
---  
-11.25
***  
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.92Y
41.84Y
1:45.21Y
47.66Y
1:22.66Y
44.15Y
36.43Y
B
B*
B
B
B
B
B

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*



# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
# 502
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
13
12
12
15
16
17
3
-0.32
-6.62
-1.18
-0.57
-1.94
+1.53
+0.51
 
 
Cameron Kubik (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.04Y
49.38Y
1:00.41Y
55.27Y
2:17.44Y
22.40Y
AA
AA
AA
A*
A
AA
EZ
SM
SECT
SM*
SM
SECT
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
6
3
2
3
2
2
+5.20
+1.05
+0.84
-4.11
+3.31
+0.57
 
 
Jake Kunzler (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.13Y
1:55.54Y
44.40Y
36.59Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 




 
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
35
29
24
34
---
---
-1.14
***  
-4.72
-0.14
---  
---  
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.46Y
1:40.25Y
DQ    
50.58Y
1:24.18Y
46.01Y
B*
 
 
B*
B*
B


 



# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
28
21
---
12
20
17
-1.90
+1.12
---  
-3.01
-3.80
+0.91
 
 
Christopher Lema (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:27.13Y
34.63Y
41.59Y
1:34.90Y
49.33Y
1:18.65Y
B*
B*
B*
BB*
B*
BB*

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


# 14
# 17
# 23
# 60
# 63
# 66
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
10
8
7
6
8
10
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Daniel Liang (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:55.13Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:51.50Y
51.58Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


# 14
# 20
# 23
# 60
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
---
33
---
---
47
34
---  
***  
---  
---  
***  
-3.43
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.51Y
1:05.52Y
1:15.50Y
3:07.85Y
2:38.26Y
1:28.55Y
1:13.90Y
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B







# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
10
34
28
18
14
19
19
-2.32
-0.67
+0.94
+3.16
-1.68
-0.57
+1.89
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.11Y
1:02.95Y
3:00.15Y
2:47.57Y
2:32.20Y
2:34.40Y
29.27Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB

SIL


SIL
SIL

# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
4
25
13
7
8
11
22
+8.25
+1.56
+1.39
+6.71
+0.82
+3.16
+0.18
 
 
Erica Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.56Y
1:01.44Y
2:41.47Y
1:13.99Y
1:16.13Y
2:54.64Y
2:53.40Y
B
BB
B
B
 
BB
 







# 11
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
8
19
14
13
26
15
8
+10.66
+2.67
+4.28
+1.84
+2.89
+6.85
+9.77
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.34Y
2:38.84Y
2:30.24Y
1:14.19Y
2:25.93Y
2:44.58Y
28.00Y
35.19Y
AA*
BB*
A*
AA
AA*
AA*
A
AA
JO*
JO*
SIL*
EZ*
JO*
JO
SIL
JO
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 79
# 603
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
5
7
4
1
2
3
3
3
-12.07
***  
***  
-2.30
-3.67
-7.38
+0.05
+0.85
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.81Y
32.09Y
36.02Y
1:28.34Y
1:21.70Y
39.95Y
1:10.09Y
1:26.30Y
 
BB
A*
A
A*
A
A*
AA

SIL
SIL
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
EZ
# 7
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 65
# 503
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
13
3
3
2
3
3
3
1
***  
-0.99
-0.35
+1.84
-4.92
-0.16
-1.37
-0.20
 
 
Cayla Liu (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.41Y
2:27.77Y
DQ    
DQ    
2:04.71Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 

 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
82
64
---
---
73
---
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Ella Liu (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.53Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
2:01.22Y
1:04.82Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 16
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
81
---
---
---
72
63
***  
---  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:13.40Y
1:30.46Y
1:48.79Y
1:38.33Y
1:18.06Y
2:47.92Y
BB*
BB
B*
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL


SIL
SIL*
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
12
12
14
11
11
11
-3.06
+2.30
***  
***  
+4.46
-1.93
 
 
Isabela Londono (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.86Y
1:14.89Y
3:02.95Y
1:23.27Y
29.90Y
1:22.27Y
B
B*
B
B
BB
 



SIL


# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
36
26
14
14
27
28
+2.46
***  
+2.35
+4.57
+1.23
***  
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:06.68Y
2:31.94Y
1:19.24Y
28.36Y
2:26.69Y
2:51.66Y
1:07.29Y
30.69Y
A*
BB*
BB*
AA
A
BB*
A
AA
JO*
JO*
SIL*
EZ
JO
JO*
JO
EZ
# 8
# 28
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 77
# 83
# 604
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 50 Back
5
5
4
2
4
6
2
1
***  
***  
-13.24
+0.85
+1.85
***  
+1.93
+0.24
 
 
Hantao Lu (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.16Y
DQ    
23.03Y
1:45.84Y
19.27Y
51.81Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
12
---
11
5
6
5
-11.68
---  
-3.62
-11.61
-4.95
-1.73
 
 
Michael Marfoglio (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.07Y
1:47.58Y
2:02.59Y
55.42Y
1:37.12Y
46.08Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*






# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
37
30
15
24
38
18
-2.92
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:36.58Y
2:43.65Y
1:03.66Y
2:32.36Y
2:34.64Y
3:11.97Y
1:11.46Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
A*
B*
A*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
10
9
6
6
5
16
7
***  
***  
+0.08
***  
-5.64
***  
-1.56
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.04Y
1:07.32Y
2:23.01Y
1:14.63Y
24.97Y
1:02.56Y
A
B
BB
BB*
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
3
8
5
5
1
2
-0.44
+2.39
-3.65
-7.14
-0.22
-3.37
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.34Y
1:38.16Y
45.83Y
48.83Y
1:29.95Y
47.74Y
B*
B*
B*
B
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
34
28
24
17
37
29
-1.11
-5.34
***  
-2.32
-2.87
-1.88
 
 
Tess Micena (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.89Y
27.90Y
31.84Y
DQ    
28.26Y
1:02.05Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
33
23
16
---
35
20
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.26Y
1:39.20Y
45.97Y
56.93Y
1:24.14Y
46.81Y
B
B
 
 
B
B






# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
15
18
13
27
19
21
+0.27
-0.46
-6.39
+0.11
+2.09
+0.51
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.08Y
1:09.31Y
2:56.72Y
1:25.50Y
2:51.23Y
29.42Y
1:26.58Y
B*
B
 
B
B
BB
 



SIL*

SIL

# 8
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
15
16
10
8
9
8
20
***  
-1.06
***  
-1.31
+1.75
-0.20
+8.85
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.01Y
2:17.50Y
1:10.35Y
DQ    
1:54.12Y
1:01.13Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
48
37
35
---
48
42
-7.76
***  
***  
---  
-18.86
+2.05
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.81Y
1:04.91Y
2:46.34Y
1:26.66Y
29.75Y
1:17.34Y
1:19.12Y
29.85Y
BB*
BB
B*
B
BB
B
B
BB
SIL*
SIL


SIL
SIL*

SIL
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 80
# 83
# 86
# 601
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
13
7
9
10
9
8
8
2
***  
-0.36
***  
-1.52
-0.18
-0.84
-1.41
+0.10
 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.89Y
20.58Y
20.15Y
1:34.67Y
21.53Y
43.78Y
B*
 
 
B
 
B

 
 

 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
4
4
4
3
2
2
-1.16
***  
+0.25
-1.55
-3.00
-1.16
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
1:03.10Y
2:52.24Y
2:47.67Y
2:31.14Y
28.36Y
1:11.88Y
 
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
 

SIL*

SIL
SIL

# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
---
27
8
8
10
13
13
---  
+0.34
-5.40
+10.90
-2.59
-0.28
+2.08
 
 
Noah Mond (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:54.00Y
2:16.45Y
54.88Y
1:11.06Y
1:01.82Y
2:36.90Y
25.50Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB

SIL


SIL


# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5
16
10
11
14
10
14
-18.71
-2.67
+0.05
-0.01
-0.63
-4.48
-0.23
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:01.96Y
2:31.14Y
1:01.71Y
2:31.96Y
2:24.30Y
2:34.69Y
1:08.07Y
AA*
A*
A
BB*
AA
AAA*
AA
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL*
JO
EZ*
JO
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
2
3
4
5
1
2
2
-18.41
***  
+0.47
***  
-1.92
-9.25
+0.54
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.63Y
1:22.40Y
1:29.29Y
1:25.64Y
1:11.90Y
2:30.93Y
A*
BB
A
BB*
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2
5
3
5
5
1
-3.29
+2.93
+2.09
***  
+1.98
+2.94
 
 
David Moshkovich (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
---
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.78Y
32.96Y
DQ    
DQ    
26.37Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
35
31
---
---
31
---
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:02.18Y
1:01.75Y
2:59.04Y
2:50.57Y
2:28.22Y
2:22.75Y
28.54Y
B
B
 
 
BB*
BB
B




SIL*
SIL

# 4
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
4
22
14
13
7
4
21
-0.99
-1.39
***  
***  
-4.81
-1.66
+0.01
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.68Y
B

# 6
Male 15-18 500 Free
8
+12.25
 
 
Michael Muroff (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.70Y
2:13.71Y
55.89Y
1:06.03Y
1:05.79Y
2:27.16Y
2:18.70Y
BB
BB
BB
A
B
BB*
BB

SIL

JO

JO*
SIL
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
6
13
11
5
21
4
10
-0.29
-1.69
-0.50
-0.34
+0.25
-17.56
+0.35
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.47Y
2:29.62Y
2:38.90Y
1:18.39Y
1:12.79Y
2:52.75Y
30.29Y
B
BB
B
BB
B
BB
B

SIL

SIL



# 5
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
12
12
12
12
17
11
31
+11.64
+0.89
+5.23
+0.79
+0.92
+6.87
+0.76
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.40Y
1:11.00Y
3:05.40Y
2:45.88Y
2:38.29Y
2:34.86Y
30.20Y
B*
BB
B
B
BB
BB*
BB*

SIL


SIL
SIL*

# 9
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
5
19
16
6
14
12
29
***  
-0.63
+1.35
+3.78
-0.70
-4.66
-0.28
 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.66Y
1:34.07Y
DQ    
52.21Y
1:27.36Y
44.45Y
1:51.94Y
B*
B
 
 
B*
B
B*

SIL
 




# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
# 503
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
30
14
---
19
28
13
3
-1.68
-1.66
---  
-0.64
-1.94
-1.29
-4.98
 
 
Aiden Pagano (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.00Y
27.57Y
DQ    
DQ    
20.32Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
25
27
---
---
14
---
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.59Y
1:31.02Y
45.64Y
50.34Y
1:23.29Y
41.37Y
1:36.04Y
38.44Y
B
B
B*
B
B
BB*
B
B

SIL



SIL*


# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
# 207
# 502
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
17
15
21
23
19
9
1
4
-1.55
-0.82
***  
-2.51
-1.79
-0.84
+3.27
+1.85
 
 
Julian Parnell (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.97Y
DQ    
1:14.81Y
DQ    
21.32Y
1:00.93Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 29
# 35
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
24
---
3
---
16
17
***  
---  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.83Y
1:24.75Y
1:09.28Y
27.25Y
A
B
BB*
A
SIL

SIL*
SIL
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
10
22
10
10
+0.90
+4.30
-1.26
+0.73
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.59Y
2:01.95Y
1:15.15Y
58.08Y
2:40.18Y
2:11.87Y
A
AA
B
A
B
BB
SIL
SM

EZ

JO
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
8
3
17
6
13
4
+5.59
+6.70
+0.25
+4.84
+2.52
+5.76
 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.74Y
3:05.28Y
1:13.30Y
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 73
# 76
# 82
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
6
14
3
-8.63
***  
+0.60
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:00.68Y
1:20.07Y
1:39.82Y
1:30.32Y
1:11.21Y
2:33.51Y
2:54.66Y
31.81Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
# 304
# 502
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
1
***  
-6.99
-4.99
-1.35
-3.89
-11.88
-6.02
-0.28
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.35Y
1:01.90Y
2:19.25Y
1:14.31Y
25.40Y
1:02.02Y
A
BB
BB
BB*
A
BB
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
2
2
3
4
2
1
-0.23
+0.03
-0.11
-3.77
+0.20
+0.58
 
 
Caroline Price (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
48.57Y
2:02.56Y
1:06.55Y
1:42.82Y
50.85Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





# 13
# 16
# 19
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
75
52
55
58
42
---  
-0.87
-4.16
-4.18
-20.28
-4.96
 
 
Morgan Primak (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.89Y
DQ    
1:22.40Y
DQ    
21.63Y
1:10.52Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
21
---
9
---
18
24
***  
---  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:52.59Y
1:08.73Y
1:31.42Y
34.74Y
2:45.78Y
1:20.59Y
1:18.21Y
1:08.90Y
33.94Y
1:29.35Y
B
B
B*
B
BB*
B
BB*
B
BB*
B




SIL*

SIL*

SIL*

# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
# 301
# 501
# 606
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
13
23
22
11
13
16
11
1
2
1
+1.88
-4.76
-3.22
-1.68
-14.69
-3.87
-6.60
+0.17
-0.80
-2.07
 
 
Emily Raymond (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.81Y
1:45.55Y
52.38Y
DQ    
39.59Y
1:42.05Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
69
47
61
---
58
42
-2.53
***  
+1.12
---  
-0.33
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.12Y
1:19.44Y
1:35.03Y
1:18.45Y
44.23Y
36.66Y
1:10.22Y
2:48.13Y
BB
BB
BB
AA
BB
A*
A
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 68
# 203
# 504
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Female Open 200 IM
6
2
6
2
8
4

1
+10.61
-1.00
-4.24
-0.36
-1.86
-0.82
+1.73
-3.38
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.58Y
22.10Y
24.62Y
26.32Y
18.46Y
55.03Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
4
4
5
4
3
11
***  
-8.50
-12.07
-5.62
-4.56
***  
 
 
Angelina Savarese (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.03Y
1:48.62Y
57.45Y
59.83Y
1:42.61Y
50.20Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
65
42
46
48
56
40
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.07Y
2:34.74Y
2:22.93Y
31.07Y
2:59.91Y
28.09Y
30.81Y
A*
BB*
A*
A*
BB*
BB
A
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
JO*
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 77
# 80
# 602
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
6
6
3
4
8
2
2
-7.67
-34.13
-18.29
-0.42
-11.54
+0.35
-0.26
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.81Y
1:34.27Y
45.33Y
49.70Y
1:25.82Y
43.00Y
39.52Y
B
B
B
B
B*
B
 







# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
# 201A
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
19
20
19
19
24
14
2
-1.82
-1.99
-0.39
-1.16
-7.06
-1.46
+2.71
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:06.08Y
2:29.18Y
2:20.10Y
29.55Y
2:46.52Y
28.57Y
1:07.18Y
AA*
A*
AA
AA
AA*
A
AA
JO
JO*
EZ*
JO
JO*
SIL
JO
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 76
# 79
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
1
1
3
4
4
1
-11.83
***  
-4.72
+0.42
***  
+1.11
+1.16
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:39.83Y
37.78Y
1:36.02Y
1:49.45Y
51.66Y
1:27.91Y
38.04Y
1:32.45Y
 
B
B
B*
B
B
B
B







SIL*
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 59
# 62
# 65
# 201A
# 505
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
16
28
23
13
29
34
1
1
***  
-0.44
+1.10
***  
-0.49
+0.75
+0.26
-2.47
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:39.87Y
1:07.91Y
2:54.97Y
1:30.76Y
2:52.91Y
1:18.23Y
1:35.17Y
1:30.07Y
1:26.64Y
B
BB*
B*
B
B
BB*
 
 
BB*

SIL*



SIL*


SIL*
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 82
# 85
# 208
# 503
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
8
19
19
18
22
10
22
1
2
-12.15
-1.17
***  
+4.12
+0.09
-1.97
+5.10
-11.39
-5.61
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.93Y
2:10.58Y
2:07.65Y
1:10.75Y
59.77Y
2:30.02Y
2:07.90Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB

SIL
JO
SIL*
JO
JO*
JO
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
10
5
8
10
6
3
+0.68
+4.89
+2.39
-0.49
-0.01
-3.55
+4.09
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:22.60Y
2:01.31Y
1:01.38Y
57.87Y
59.13Y
2:17.78Y
23.12Y
AA*
AA
AA
A
BB
AA
AA*
EZ*
SM
SECT
JO
JO
SM
EZ*
# 12
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
1
5
3
4
8
3
3
-8.74
+3.40
+1.09
+3.48
+2.66
+7.94
-1.24
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.87Y
3:05.84Y
2:45.63Y
2:31.08Y
2:24.85Y
1:12.29Y
B
 
 
B*
BB*
 
SIL


SIL*
SIL

# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
11
16
12
8
5
11
+0.03
***  
***  
-18.38
-1.78
-7.43
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.46Y
1:02.92Y
2:54.95Y
2:11.16Y
1:22.27Y
1:09.65Y
A*
AA
BB*
AAA
BB*
BB
SIL
EZ
SIL*
SM
SIL*
SIL
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
13
2
12
1
13
10
-2.38
+0.58
-7.44
+1.54
-5.17
-0.97
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.31Y
2:08.75Y
2:04.74Y
1:12.27Y
2:31.34Y
26.17Y
2:11.56Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
AA
AA
AA
EZ
SECT
NCSA
EZ
SM*
JO
SECT*
# 5
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
+10.76
+4.02
+4.47
+0.76
-2.29
+0.45
-0.62
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.59Y
1:18.96Y
41.31Y
1:25.94Y
42.39Y
2:22.93Y
A
A
B
BB
BB
AA*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
# 14
# 20
# 23
# 60
# 63
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
1
2
6
2
2
1
+1.71
+2.57
+2.00
-1.37
+1.12
-0.62
 
 
Marc Staiano (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.92Y
1:34.86Y
41.50Y
3:06.88Y
34.99Y
1:33.40Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
26
20
21
16
29
27
-3.46
-3.81
-0.56
***  
-0.24
-1.00
 
 
William Sun (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.16Y
2:32.84Y
26.03Y
B
BB*
BB

SIL*

# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
20
7
17
-0.16
-4.52
+0.20
 
 
Alexa Surdi (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.26Y
23.75Y
22.58Y
DQ    
18.63Y
54.76Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
3
8
4
---
5
7
-3.05
+0.10
-1.00
---  
-0.88
+0.67
 
 
Joe Sweeney (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.26Y
2:26.39Y
2:27.97Y
1:20.45Y
1:05.98Y
2:54.15Y
26.43Y
 
B
 
 
B
 
B

SIL





# 6
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
9
23
12
19
23
18
21
+7.14
+2.25
+6.67
+2.77
+1.79
+2.95
+0.41
 
 
Sophia Syritsyna (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.70Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
1:43.69Y
53.98Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
56
---
---
---
59
51
***  
---  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Avery Timm (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.08Y
26.40Y
34.00Y
 
 
 

 
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
38
20
18
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.96Y
DQ    
50.00Y
55.95Y
1:27.49Y
48.99Y
B*
 
 
 
B*
 

 




# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
21
---
30
41
32
37
-3.33
---  
-17.21
-7.80
***  
-3.62
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.12Y
1:07.41Y
2:30.59Y
1:17.82Y
26.92Y
1:06.96Y
BB
B
B
B
BB
B
SIL
SIL*



SIL*
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
13
9
8
9
11
8
-1.18
-1.47
+0.79
-1.76
-0.23
-1.84
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:08.00Y
33.25Y
40.23Y
1:35.08Y
1:13.87Y
2:38.19Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 13
# 16
# 22
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
8
6
10
10
8
5
+5.24
+1.42
+3.79
+3.82
-1.62
-4.97
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:07.11Y
2:01.18Y
50.75Y
1:07.71Y
57.20Y
2:33.27Y
23.45Y
A
AA*
AA
BB
A
BB
AA
JO
SM*
EZ
SIL
EZ
SIL
JO
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
1
4
5
6
4
8
6
+17.05
-4.97
+1.27
-2.72
+4.10
+0.06
+0.34
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.90Y
1:08.21Y
2:49.50Y
2:26.00Y
28.90Y
1:09.91Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
19
13
6
5
20
11
-0.69
-0.43
-4.05
-2.11
-0.15
-3.74
 
 
Brian Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.07Y
1:01.45Y
2:22.77Y
2:15.76Y
2:12.19Y
25.95Y
A*
A*
BB*
A*
A*
BB
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
6
1
4
1
1
4
-1.02
-1.37
-4.89
-5.06
-3.14
-0.43
 
 
Cayden Veit (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.64Y
1:30.46Y
47.97Y
56.13Y
1:26.92Y
43.25Y
 
BB*
 
 
B
B

SIL*




# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
41
12
28
42
27
15
+0.18
-5.54
-2.40
-2.16
+1.40
-0.99
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.05Y
29.83Y
1:12.48Y
33.00Y
39.57Y
1:04.39Y
34.45Y
 
A
AA
AA
A*
AA
AA
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
***  
-0.34
+1.36
-0.15
-3.06
-0.69
+0.76
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.44Y
1:22.63Y
1:43.63Y
1:23.02Y
1:10.22Y
2:33.30Y
31.83Y
BB*
BB
BB*
A
A
A*
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
# 601
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
7
7
10
4
4
2
4
***  
+3.76
-2.28
+0.47
+0.65
-9.52
-0.69
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:03.32Y
2:21.66Y
57.23Y
2:24.01Y
27.03Y
28.51Y
AA*
AA*
AA
A*
A
AA
JO*
EZ*
EZ
JO*
JO
EZ
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 34
# 302
# 602
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
4
2
1
4
1
1
-24.99
***  
+0.33
-12.51
+0.88
+0.03
 
 
Andrew Wang (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.99Y
1:41.83Y
45.35Y
34.64Y
1:36.43Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
31
23
28
28
29
---
+1.66
***  
+1.43
-1.84
***  
---  
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.20Y
56.76Y
1:05.74Y
2:33.73Y
2:25.69Y
1:15.45Y
1:05.69Y
B
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
8
5
9
6
6
6
+4.42
+0.37
-0.47
***  
+2.96
+1.52
+0.63
 
 
Aidan Wasileski (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.71Y
2:11.57Y
DQ    
45.68Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 


 

 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
45
34
---
42
---
-9.42
***  
---  
-11.49
---  
 
 
James Woody (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.74Y
27.34Y
26.63Y
DQ    
22.21Y
1:01.04Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
27
26
17
---
20
18
-14.63
***  
-0.68
---  
-3.61
-1.70
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
30.78Y
1:18.01Y
36.03Y
38.82Y
1:08.88Y
34.79Y
 
A
A
A
AA*
A
AA
 
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL
# 7
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
2
1
4
2
2
1
---  
+0.54
+3.81
+1.16
-1.54
+0.53
+0.54
 
 
Leah Woody (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.46Y
30.76Y
26.63Y
2:13.37Y
DQ    
24.22Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
31
32
10
7
---
32
-0.44
***  
***  
***  
---  
-0.18
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
22.88Y
26.95Y
DQ    
18.61Y
50.02Y
45.20Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
# 201A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
---
6
12
---
4
3
4
---  
-1.71
-3.09
---  
-1.98
***  
***  
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.50Y
1:45.96Y
42.84Y
33.35Y
1:21.94Y
1:38.56Y
B*
 
 
B*
B*
 






# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
42
49
49
35
18
23
-2.75
***  
+0.86
-0.59
-4.61
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.26Y
1:32.13Y
1:40.67Y
1:33.31Y
1:16.75Y
2:45.88Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
5
11
4
5
6
6
-23.51
-0.41
-5.19
+0.08
-2.21
-4.54
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.65Y
2:33.78Y
2:25.85Y
NS    
AA*
A*
A*
 
JO*
JO*
JO*
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
4
4
2
---
-26.10
***  
-12.87
---  
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.84Y
23.32Y
2:14.34Y
BB
AA
BB
SIL
EZ
SIL
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
11
5
7
-0.02
-0.05
+0.47
 
 
Emily Yang (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
1:04.29Y
2:34.40Y
1:19.69Y
1:13.33Y
2:48.70Y
29.54Y
 
B
B
BB
B
BB
B
 


SIL

SIL

# 11
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
---
27
9
15
21
10
26
---  
+3.55
-1.55
+4.07
+2.02
+5.36
+0.87
 
 
Brandon Zou (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.02Y
49.16Y
1:59.52Y
54.46Y
23.24Y
NS    
AA
AA
AA
A
A
 
SM
SM
SM
SECT
EZ
 
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
2
1
1
4
---
+6.65
+1.92
+9.90
+3.04
+0.10
---  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
11
13
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
11
11
11
11
6:39.87Y
6:42.25Y
6:46.74Y
6:52.59Y
-12.15
-21.71
-9.97
+1.88
B
B
B
B




 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
4
10
Jenna Mond
Angelina Harris
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
14
NS    
5:15.36Y
5:53.11Y
6:12.51Y
---  
-0.08
+8.25
-2.32
 
AAA
BB
BB
 
EZ


 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Sean Muller
13
6:02.18Y
-0.99
B

 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
12
13
14
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Rebecca Muroff
Julianna Kohlus
Sophia Genao
15
15
16
17
15
5:11.31Y
5:15.87Y
6:17.47Y
6:21.87Y
6:21.98Y
+10.76
-0.50
+11.64
-7.29
+9.63
AAA
AA
B
B
B
EZ
EZ



 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
3
6
8
9
Aj Bances
Jake Vecchio
Charlie Shemet
Michael Muroff
Shane Muller
Joe Sweeney
17
16
17
16
15
17
NS    
5:07.11Y
5:21.93Y
5:44.70Y
5:54.68Y
6:13.26Y
---  
+17.05
+0.68
-0.29
+12.25
+7.14
 
A
BB
BB
B
 
 
JO




 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
13
Lauren Woody
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sabrina Lisica
10
12
12
12
12
10
11
12
11
10
NS    
5:01.96Y
5:06.08Y
5:12.65Y
5:14.34Y
5:16.99Y
5:20.02Y
5:27.40Y
5:36.58Y
6:00.81Y
---  
-18.41
-11.83
-26.10
-12.07
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
 
A*
A*
BB*
 
 
JO
JO
JO*
JO*

JO*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 12 & U 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
10
12
12
11
11
12
4:53.84Y
4:58.91Y
5:03.32Y
5:06.68Y
5:16.07Y
5:22.75Y
5:24.29Y
5:29.05Y
5:33.40Y
5:39.10Y
5:40.81Y
5:52.38Y
6:07.08Y
-22.65
-1.79
-24.99
***  
-7.67
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
Kathryn Brady
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiera Mutarelli
14
14
13
4:55.22Y
5:12.11Y
5:44.40Y
-1.38
-1.54
***  
AA
A*
B*
JO
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
7
Richie Chiarella
Eren Goral
Eric Wang
Ethan Cybulski
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
14
13
14
13
13
14
4:49.14Y
5:12.20Y
5:21.20Y
5:39.74Y
5:46.21Y
5:54.03Y
-5.40
+278.70
+4.42
***  
***  
+320.53
A*
BB
B
B*
 
 
SIL





 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
5
6
8
Emily Yang
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
Erica Lin
17
17
16
17
15
NS    
4:46.75Y
5:09.69Y
5:13.99Y
5:35.56Y
---  
+13.82
+7.06
+3.55
+10.66
 
AA
BB
BB
B
 
EZ
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
Henry Shemet
Kasper Buchen
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
16
15
16
16
4:22.60Y
4:39.91Y
4:50.46Y
4:54.00Y
-8.74
-0.54
+3.66
-18.71
AA*
A
BB
BB*
EZ*
JO


 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
16
Lila Monti
Matilda Buchen
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Xiomara Llerena
Katie Duong
Kayla Seale
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
2:51.63Y
2:59.57Y
3:02.12Y
3:02.44Y
3:08.00Y
3:08.27Y
3:13.40Y
3:30.45Y
3:39.83Y
-3.29
***  
+10.61
***  
+5.24
***  
-3.06
***  
***  
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
10
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Christopher Lema
10
10
10
9
10
10
2:47.59Y
2:54.90Y
3:00.68Y
3:06.47Y
3:09.26Y
3:27.13Y
+1.71
-3.79
***  
***  
-23.51
***  
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
3
4
21
22
25
31
33
38
39
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Sophia Fang
Olivia Genao
Leah Woody
Tess Micena
Avery Timm
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
8
7
8
8
7
8
8
7
6
6
NS    
41.26Y
41.58Y
51.89Y
51.95Y
53.34Y
54.46Y
58.89Y
1:11.08Y
1:18.86Y
---  
-3.05
***  
***  
-4.10
***  
-0.44
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
10
13
17
19
19
21
26
27
28
31
34
41
44
56
65
68
75
81
82
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Nicolette Scarpinato
Julianna Tribble
Melody Chen
Meghan Donnelly
Kayla Seale
Katie Duong
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
Carina Cao
Sophia Syritsyna
Angelina Savarese
Abby DeGeronimo
Caroline Price
Ella Liu
Cayla Liu
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
27.06Y
30.78Y
32.09Y
32.33Y
33.25Y
34.39Y
35.92Y
36.59Y
36.81Y
36.81Y
36.96Y
37.58Y
37.69Y
37.78Y
38.16Y
38.34Y
39.64Y
40.58Y
42.70Y
44.03Y
45.52Y
48.57Y
53.53Y
56.41Y
-0.67
+0.54
-0.99
+0.39
+1.42
-0.55
-0.32
-1.55
-0.89
-1.82
-3.33
-3.89
-2.90
-0.44
+0.22
-1.11
+0.18
+2.05
***  
***  
-1.71
-0.87
***  
***  
AAAA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B*
B*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


















 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
10
12
13
15
16
28
30
35
37
40
44
48
49
50
51
57
58
Colin Veit
Deaglan Farrell
Christopher Lema
Ryan Kittilsen
Jacob Field
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Maxwell LeGrady
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Michael Marfoglio
Anderson Kim
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Sean Kozak
Jan Goldgaber
Anthony Ferranola
Mikael Choi
Fred Coogan
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
29.83Y
33.84Y
34.63Y
34.77Y
35.06Y
35.15Y
35.26Y
35.69Y
37.46Y
37.66Y
38.92Y
39.07Y
41.59Y
44.00Y
45.01Y
45.31Y
45.39Y
45.57Y
51.52Y
53.90Y
-0.34
-1.41
***  
+0.03
-0.31
-3.01
+0.27
-0.06
-1.90
-1.68
-0.10
-2.92
-1.23
-7.85
-7.76
-6.75
***  
-6.96
***  
***  
A
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*














 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
8
19
20
23
25
32
36
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
Olivia Genao
Avery Timm
Tess Micena
Sophia Fang
Leah Woody
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
8
8
7
8
6
7
7
8
6
22.10Y
22.88Y
23.75Y
26.07Y
26.40Y
27.90Y
28.40Y
30.76Y
33.95Y
-8.50
-1.71
+0.10
-0.21
***  
***  
+2.59
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
10
11
12
12
15
16
19
20
23
26
28
41
42
52
60
64
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Xiomara Llerena
Cayden Veit
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Melody Chen
Nicolette Scarpinato
Kayla Seale
Katie Duong
Kallie Micena
Meghan Donnelly
Angelina Savarese
Caroline Price
Abby DeGeronimo
Cayla Liu
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
1:18.01Y
1:19.44Y
1:22.40Y
1:22.63Y
1:28.16Y
1:28.21Y
1:30.46Y
1:30.46Y
1:31.02Y
1:31.70Y
1:34.02Y
1:34.27Y
1:36.02Y
1:37.31Y
1:38.16Y
1:48.53Y
1:48.62Y
2:02.56Y
2:15.49Y
2:27.77Y
+3.81
-1.00
+2.93
+3.76
-4.26
+2.90
+2.30
-5.54
-0.82
-0.17
-5.06
-1.99
+1.10
-0.08
-5.34
***  
***  
-4.16
-7.89
***  
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL










 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
9
11
12
14
18
20
21
30
31
33
37
38
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maxwell LeGrady
Michael Marfoglio
Julian Angland
Daniel Liang
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
9
10
9
10
1:12.48Y
1:18.96Y
1:20.07Y
1:24.14Y
1:25.21Y
1:27.59Y
1:32.13Y
1:32.92Y
1:34.07Y
1:39.20Y
1:40.15Y
1:40.25Y
1:47.58Y
1:50.71Y
1:55.13Y
2:17.50Y
2:20.96Y
+1.36
+2.57
-6.99
-5.87
-2.45
-0.08
-0.41
+1.44
-1.66
-0.46
***  
+1.12
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
10
12
16
18
Alexa Surdi
Genevieve Rochlin
Leah Woody
Elizabeth Wright
Tess Micena
Avery Timm
7
8
8
8
7
6
22.58Y
24.62Y
26.63Y
26.95Y
31.84Y
34.00Y
-1.00
-12.07
***  
-3.09
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
10
12
17
19
20
21
24
28
29
30
42
46
53
Emily Herr
Matilda Buchen
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Giuliana Vavalle
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
Meghan Donnelly
Julianna Tribble
Carina Cao
Angelina Savarese
Abby DeGeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
9
29.31Y
35.78Y
36.02Y
36.03Y
40.23Y
41.84Y
44.56Y
45.33Y
45.44Y
45.64Y
45.83Y
47.97Y
49.59Y
50.00Y
54.38Y
57.45Y
1:04.15Y
+0.02
-6.45
-0.35
+1.16
+3.79
-6.62
+1.79
-0.39
-1.85
***  
***  
-2.40
+0.24
-17.21
-7.55
***  
***  
AAAA
A*
A*
A
BB
B*
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*











 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
10
13
16
30
35
36
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Christopher Lema
Ryan Kittilsen
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Anderson Kim
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
33.00Y
41.31Y
41.59Y
43.75Y
45.97Y
46.42Y
59.13Y
1:10.35Y
1:10.46Y
-0.15
+2.00
***  
-3.94
-6.39
-0.76
***  
***  
***  
AA
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
9
Sophia Fang
Olivia Genao
Morgan Primak
7
8
8
1:02.35Y
1:12.56Y
1:22.40Y
-3.59
***  
***  
 
 
 



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
10
12
14
22
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Xiomara Llerena
Carina Cao
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
9
10
1:17.81Y
1:28.34Y
1:29.29Y
1:35.03Y
1:40.33Y
1:43.63Y
1:45.21Y
1:48.79Y
1:57.92Y
-0.84
+1.84
+2.09
-4.24
-3.65
-2.28
-1.18
***  
+2.86
AAAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
3
4
6
12
13
15
Jan Goldgaber
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
Deaglan Farrell
Jacob Field
Maksim Klaric
Michael Marfoglio
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
NS    
1:30.51Y
1:39.82Y
1:40.67Y
1:42.19Y
1:52.27Y
1:52.98Y
2:02.59Y
---  
-0.57
-4.99
-5.19
-5.63
-1.44
-7.69
***  
 
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
9
10
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
2:29.18Y
2:31.14Y
2:33.78Y
2:38.81Y
2:38.84Y
2:43.65Y
2:50.20Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
9
10
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Timofey Kayran
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
2:17.85Y
2:21.66Y
2:29.93Y
2:31.94Y
2:34.74Y
2:35.59Y
2:47.89Y
3:09.51Y
-13.26
***  
***  
***  
-34.13
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
 
EZ*
EZ*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*


 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
12
13
15
20
24
25
27
33
35
David Moshkovich
Joseph Monahan
Hantao Lu
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Julian Parnell
Aiden Pagano
James Woody
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Pranav Mukhi
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
NS    
37.89Y
42.16Y
42.75Y
43.69Y
47.27Y
48.97Y
49.00Y
49.74Y
56.64Y
1:06.78Y
---  
-1.16
-11.68
***  
-2.83
-11.27
***  
***  
-14.63
***  
***  
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
12
18
19
22
23
42
63
64
69
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Alyssa DeVito
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:01.13Y
1:01.71Y
1:03.66Y
1:05.87Y
1:07.86Y
1:07.91Y
1:08.70Y
1:08.73Y
1:13.50Y
1:21.67Y
1:22.57Y
1:28.81Y
-0.16
+0.47
+0.08
-2.07
-2.68
-1.17
-1.09
-4.76
-2.75
-10.01
-6.56
-2.53
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
3
4
7
9
16
25
26
31
35
44
45
Brandon Zou
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
Timofey Kayran
Thomas Miele
Chase Boals
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Jake Kunzler
Liam George
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
NS    
57.23Y
1:02.32Y
1:03.99Y
1:04.91Y
1:05.86Y
1:09.31Y
1:14.53Y
1:15.92Y
1:17.99Y
1:23.13Y
1:49.90Y
1:57.71Y
---  
+0.33
-0.60
-1.15
-0.36
-1.26
-1.06
+6.79
-3.46
+1.66
-1.14
-21.06
-9.42
 
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*







 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
4
15
23
26
27
31
David Moshkovich
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
James Woody
Aiden Pagano
Pranav Mukhi
7
8
8
8
7
7
8
7
NS    
20.58Y
20.58Y
23.44Y
25.95Y
27.34Y
27.57Y
32.96Y
---  
***  
***  
-2.72
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
9
16
18
19
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
2:20.10Y
2:25.85Y
2:30.24Y
2:31.96Y
2:32.36Y
2:37.61Y
2:39.20Y
2:49.03Y
2:52.67Y
2:54.97Y
-4.72
-12.87
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
EZ*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Chase Boals
Noah Giunta
Anthony Scalia
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
NS    
2:14.22Y
2:22.93Y
2:24.01Y
2:26.97Y
2:32.13Y
2:34.33Y
2:41.48Y
2:46.34Y
2:56.72Y
---  
-9.42
-18.29
-12.51
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
AAA*
A*
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
EZ*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
4
9
11
16
17
David Moshkovich
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Hantao Lu
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
James Woody
7
8
8
8
7
7
NS    
20.15Y
22.04Y
23.03Y
26.46Y
26.63Y
---  
+0.25
***  
-3.62
***  
-0.68
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
4
9
18
22
25
26
47
49
56
57
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Marissa DeMarco
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Anna Albert
Emily Raymond
Michelle Wu
Abigeal Higgins
Alyssa DeVito
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
NS    
1:14.19Y
1:21.37Y
1:25.34Y
1:30.76Y
1:31.42Y
1:32.53Y
1:33.92Y
1:45.55Y
1:45.96Y
1:56.72Y
1:57.84Y
---  
-2.30
-2.86
+1.12
+4.12
-3.22
-0.13
-0.35
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
AA
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
EZ*
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
10
20
23
29
30
34
Brandon Zou
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
Nick Londono
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Jake Kunzler
Liam George
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
NS    
1:12.50Y
1:15.84Y
1:18.71Y
1:19.24Y
1:24.13Y
1:25.50Y
1:26.35Y
1:26.66Y
1:34.86Y
1:41.83Y
1:55.54Y
1:58.11Y
2:11.57Y
---  
+0.23
+2.07
+2.32
-13.24
-0.10
-1.31
+0.32
-1.52
-3.81
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ
JO
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Landon Emmerich
Julian Parnell
8
8
54.43Y
1:14.81Y
-5.59
***  
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
27
49
59
60
61
Olivia Schlegel
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Alyssa DeVito
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
29.55Y
34.74Y
37.84Y
42.84Y
48.60Y
49.53Y
52.38Y
+0.42
-1.68
-1.97
+0.86
+4.04
+2.54
+1.12
AA
B
 
 
 
 
 
JO






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
4
5
6
7
21
24
28
34
Brandon Zou
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
Marc Staiano
Jake Kunzler
Andrew Wang
Liam George
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
NS    
28.36Y
31.07Y
31.35Y
33.54Y
33.68Y
41.50Y
44.40Y
45.35Y
57.89Y
---  
+0.85
-0.42
-0.98
+0.70
+0.76
-0.56
-4.72
+1.43
***  
 
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
 
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
10
12
18
22
23
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
Rebecca Muroff
Sophia Genao
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
15
15
16
17
16
15
16
17
2:08.75Y
2:13.78Y
2:20.70Y
2:28.34Y
2:29.62Y
2:34.67Y
2:42.08Y
2:42.47Y
+4.02
+5.56
+2.34
+4.87
+0.89
+3.44
+5.25
-9.73
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
SECT
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
13
15
16
23
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Cj Pergan
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Kasper Buchen
Michael Muroff
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Joe Sweeney
17
17
17
16
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
16
16
17
1:58.06Y
2:00.95Y
2:01.02Y
2:01.18Y
2:01.31Y
2:03.04Y
2:09.59Y
2:10.18Y
2:10.58Y
2:11.24Y
2:13.71Y
2:15.02Y
2:16.45Y
2:26.39Y
+6.19
+6.16
+6.65
-4.97
+3.40
+5.20
+5.59
+2.72
+4.89
-1.15
-1.69
+0.80
-2.67
+2.25
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SECT
SM
SM
SM*
SM
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
7
9
9
13
17
19
24
25
27
34
36
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Emma Canudas
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Isabela Londono
14
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
14
54.72Y
57.23Y
57.26Y
58.15Y
58.38Y
58.38Y
59.46Y
1:00.53Y
1:00.90Y
1:01.81Y
1:02.95Y
1:03.10Y
1:05.52Y
1:05.86Y
+1.59
-0.48
-1.50
+0.66
+0.92
+3.32
-2.38
-1.02
-0.69
+1.74
+1.56
+0.34
-0.67
+2.46
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
A
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
8
13
14
15
18
22
25
26
33
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Neil Boyle
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
Owen Gavigan
13
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
14
54.35Y
55.04Y
55.46Y
56.07Y
56.76Y
58.12Y
58.14Y
58.54Y
1:00.59Y
1:01.75Y
1:02.71Y
1:03.40Y
1:08.38Y
-0.23
-0.44
-1.25
-1.02
+0.37
-1.18
-1.05
-2.87
-3.05
-1.39
-1.53
-1.33
+1.77
A
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
8
10
19
25
27
28
34
36
Emily Bardak
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Erica Lin
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
Sophia Genao
Julianna Kohlus
Rachel Chan
17
15
16
15
15
17
17
15
17
16
56.18Y
57.14Y
58.13Y
58.83Y
1:01.44Y
1:02.95Y
1:04.29Y
1:04.53Y
1:05.89Y
1:09.44Y
+3.72
+0.53
+1.86
+0.90
+2.67
+3.51
+3.55
+2.26
-1.11
+3.63
A
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
11
19
Nick Bogush
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
David He
Jake Vecchio
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
Noah Mond
Michael Muroff
Matthew Chan
18
17
17
17
16
16
17
16
16
16
47.98Y
49.16Y
49.38Y
49.94Y
50.75Y
53.61Y
54.43Y
54.88Y
55.89Y
57.29Y
+1.06
+1.92
+1.05
+1.40
+1.27
+0.67
+0.03
+0.05
-0.50
+4.01
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SECT
SM
SM
EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
8
13
15
16
19
26
28
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
Kiera Mutarelli
Isabela Londono
Anna Libohova
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
1:02.92Y
1:04.51Y
1:04.72Y
1:04.75Y
1:06.02Y
1:08.21Y
1:09.97Y
1:10.54Y
1:11.00Y
1:14.89Y
1:15.50Y
+0.58
+1.30
+0.60
+1.53
+0.41
-0.43
-1.01
+2.95
-0.63
***  
+0.94
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
8
9
11
13
19
Brian Veit
Liam Preston
Eric Wang
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Neil Boyle
Adam Albert
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
1:01.45Y
1:01.90Y
1:05.74Y
1:06.18Y
1:07.32Y
1:07.41Y
1:07.87Y
1:09.22Y
1:14.97Y
-1.37
+0.03
-0.47
+2.04
+2.39
-1.47
+0.03
-0.39
-0.64
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
12
13
14
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
Julianna Kohlus
Erica Lin
15
15
17
16
17
15
2:04.74Y
2:10.33Y
2:34.40Y
2:38.90Y
2:38.96Y
2:41.47Y
+4.47
+3.22
-1.55
+5.23
-3.68
+4.28
AAA
AA
B
B
B*
B
NCSA
SM




 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
8
9
12
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
Kasper Buchen
Aj Bances
Joe Sweeney
17
17
15
17
15
17
17
1:59.52Y
2:01.32Y
2:01.95Y
2:07.65Y
2:14.80Y
2:17.02Y
2:27.97Y
+9.90
+9.99
+6.70
+2.39
-4.03
+2.69
+6.67
AA
A
AA
BB
BB
B
 
SM
SM
SM
JO
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
8
10
12
13
14
16
18
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Isabela Londono
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
14
14
13
14
2:34.83Y
2:44.19Y
2:47.07Y
2:49.50Y
2:52.24Y
2:53.20Y
2:54.95Y
3:00.15Y
3:02.95Y
3:05.40Y
3:07.85Y
-0.24
-0.83
+6.51
-4.05
-5.40
-2.01
-7.44
+1.39
+2.35
+1.35
+3.16
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
7
8
12
14
16
17
21
Hunter Emerson
Richie Chiarella
Eren Goral
Ethan Cybulski
Neil Boyle
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
14
2:36.88Y
2:43.02Y
2:48.75Y
2:51.72Y
2:56.50Y
2:59.04Y
3:05.84Y
3:15.36Y
3:32.89Y
+3.09
-7.33
-3.57
-1.87
+4.39
***  
***  
-9.78
-3.14
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*







 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
8
12
15
17
21
22
24
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Rebecca Muroff
Emily Yang
Sophia Genao
Stephanie Alvarez
Frankie Pellegrino
Rachel Chan
15
17
16
16
17
15
17
15
16
1:12.27Y
1:13.78Y
1:15.99Y
1:18.39Y
1:19.69Y
1:21.07Y
1:22.36Y
1:24.75Y
1:27.02Y
+0.76
+4.87
+1.41
+0.79
+4.07
+0.72
+1.98
+4.30
+1.65
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
12
17
19
David He
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Nick Bogush
Michael Muroff
Jake Vecchio
Kasper Buchen
Charlie Shemet
Noah Mond
Matthew Chan
Cj Pergan
Joe Sweeney
17
17
16
18
16
16
15
17
16
16
15
17
1:00.35Y
1:00.41Y
1:01.38Y
1:04.25Y
1:06.03Y
1:07.71Y
1:07.74Y
1:10.75Y
1:11.06Y
1:12.09Y
1:15.15Y
1:20.45Y
+3.94
+0.84
+1.09
-1.28
-0.34
-2.72
+0.09
-0.49
-0.01
+1.29
+0.25
+2.77
AA
AA
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
 
SECT
SECT
SECT
EZ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
7
8
Angelina Harris
Kathryn Brady
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kiera Mutarelli
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
14
14
14
13
14
14
2:13.57Y
2:29.23Y
2:30.98Y
2:45.88Y
2:47.57Y
2:47.67Y
+5.01
***  
-3.86
+3.78
+6.71
+10.90
AAA
BB*
BB
B
B
B
SM
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Eren Goral
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
Owen Gavigan
Ethan Cybulski
14
13
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
2:17.87Y
2:19.25Y
2:22.77Y
2:23.01Y
2:30.59Y
2:33.73Y
2:40.95Y
2:45.63Y
2:50.57Y
2:58.03Y
3:02.45Y
+4.16
-0.11
-4.89
-3.65
+0.79
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
Emily Bardak
Erica Lin
17
15
1:02.24Y
1:13.99Y
+4.58
+1.84
A
B
EZ

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
16
Nick Bogush
Ryan Kaplan
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
Aj Bances
18
17
16
16
17
55.98Y
56.29Y
57.19Y
57.87Y
1:07.82Y
-5.56
+2.80
-1.30
+3.48
-0.59
A*
A
A
A
 
EZ*
JO
JO*
JO

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
9
10
11
13
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Kayla Seale
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
1:04.91Y
1:18.45Y
1:21.70Y
1:23.02Y
1:25.64Y
1:29.33Y
1:35.08Y
1:38.33Y
1:49.45Y
-0.54
-0.36
-4.92
+0.47
***  
***  
+3.82
***  
***  
AAAA
AA
A*
A
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
EZ
JO
JO*
JO
SIL*
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
Christopher Lema
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
10
10
10
9
1:25.91Y
1:25.94Y
1:30.32Y
1:33.31Y
1:34.90Y
1:35.99Y
-6.23
-1.37
-1.35
+0.08
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Leah Woody
8
2:13.37Y
***  
 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
9
15
17
19
20
22
23
24
27
29
40
41
42
48
55
60
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Kallie Micena
Nicolette Scarpinato
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Melody Chen
Kayla Seale
Carina Cao
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
Angelina Savarese
Caroline Price
Abby DeGeronimo
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
35.15Y
38.82Y
39.95Y
44.23Y
44.53Y
47.66Y
48.83Y
49.70Y
49.75Y
50.31Y
50.34Y
50.48Y
50.82Y
51.66Y
55.58Y
55.95Y
56.13Y
59.83Y
1:06.55Y
1:18.59Y
+0.89
-1.54
-0.16
-1.86
+0.57
-0.57
-2.32
-1.16
-3.80
-3.06
-2.51
+1.23
-2.94
-0.49
+1.94
-7.80
-2.16
***  
-4.18
+10.06
AAAA
AA*
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*














 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
8
12
13
14
19
22
24
27
35
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Christopher Lema
Maxwell LeGrady
Maksim Klaric
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Michael Marfoglio
Matthew Miele
Mikael Choi
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
10
10
39.57Y
42.39Y
46.45Y
49.33Y
50.58Y
50.78Y
50.95Y
52.21Y
54.65Y
55.42Y
56.93Y
1:09.57Y
-3.06
+1.12
-0.23
***  
-3.01
-1.83
+0.05
-0.64
-2.37
***  
+0.11
***  
A*
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
JO
SIL









 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
12
17
23
Genevieve Rochlin
Sophia Fang
Olivia Genao
Avery Eisaman
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
8
7
8
8
6
26.32Y
26.51Y
30.76Y
33.34Y
41.58Y
-5.62
-2.62
-4.73
-0.68
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
16
19
24
26
27
27
32
33
34
35
37
45
56
58
59
64
72
73
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Matilda Buchen
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Xiomara Llerena
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Siena Cipriano
Katie Duong
Cayden Veit
Julianna Tribble
Meghan Donnelly
Kayla Seale
Melody Chen
Kallie Micena
Carina Cao
Angelina Savarese
Caroline Price
Sophia Syritsyna
Abby DeGeronimo
Ella Liu
Cayla Liu
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
59.91Y
1:08.88Y
1:10.09Y
1:10.22Y
1:11.90Y
1:11.95Y
1:13.87Y
1:15.41Y
1:18.06Y
1:22.66Y
1:23.29Y
1:25.82Y
1:26.09Y
1:26.92Y
1:26.92Y
1:27.49Y
1:27.62Y
1:27.91Y
1:29.00Y
1:29.95Y
1:36.26Y
1:42.61Y
1:42.82Y
1:43.69Y
1:49.75Y
2:01.22Y
2:04.71Y
-1.40
+0.53
-1.37
+0.65
+1.98
+1.93
-1.62
-8.94
+4.46
-1.94
-1.79
-7.06
+1.11
***  
+1.40
***  
-3.69
+0.75
-7.77
-2.87
+8.56
***  
-20.28
***  
-12.37
***  
***  
AAAA*
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
B*
B
B*
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL


















 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
9
10
15
17
19
20
25
28
38
40
42
43
45
47
48
49
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Christopher Lema
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Matthew Miele
Maxwell LeGrady
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Michael Marfoglio
Anderson Kim
Anthony Ferranola
Sean Kozak
Julian Angland
Daniel Liang
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
1:04.39Y
1:11.21Y
1:12.72Y
1:16.75Y
1:18.27Y
1:18.65Y
1:21.19Y
1:23.15Y
1:24.14Y
1:24.18Y
1:26.87Y
1:27.36Y
1:37.12Y
1:43.13Y
1:44.78Y
1:45.59Y
1:46.40Y
1:51.50Y
1:54.12Y
1:54.32Y
-0.69
-3.89
-1.13
-2.21
-0.53
***  
-0.18
-9.07
+2.09
-3.80
-4.71
-1.94
***  
+3.60
***  
-11.25
***  
***  
-18.86
***  
AA
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*















 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
18
21
27
31
32
35
38
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
Avery Eisaman
Sophia Fang
Olivia Genao
Leah Woody
Tess Micena
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
8
8
7
8
8
7
8
8
7
6
18.46Y
18.61Y
18.63Y
21.63Y
21.94Y
22.95Y
23.58Y
24.22Y
28.26Y
35.32Y
-4.56
-1.98
-0.88
***  
-3.38
+0.38
-1.20
-0.18
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
9
10
12
14
15
17
20
24
29
32
33
37
40
42
51
55
63
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Fiona Parnell
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Siena Cipriano
Nicolette Scarpinato
Cayden Veit
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Melody Chen
Kallie Micena
Carina Cao
Meghan Donnelly
Julianna Tribble
Angelina Savarese
Caroline Price
Sophia Syritsyna
Abby DeGeronimo
Ella Liu
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
34.79Y
36.66Y
41.37Y
42.19Y
42.42Y
43.00Y
43.25Y
44.15Y
45.06Y
45.67Y
47.74Y
48.06Y
48.08Y
48.99Y
50.20Y
50.85Y
53.98Y
56.41Y
1:04.82Y
+0.54
-0.82
-0.84
+2.57
-2.01
-1.46
-0.99
+1.53
+1.54
-1.53
-1.88
+0.39
-2.77
-3.62
***  
-4.96
***  
-5.15
***  
AA
A*
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
JO*
SIL*
















 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
9
13
17
18
21
28
34
35
36
37
42
44
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell LeGrady
Michael Marfoglio
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Daniel Liang
Anthony Ferranola
Sean Kozak
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
34.45Y
41.52Y
41.70Y
41.73Y
44.45Y
46.01Y
46.08Y
46.81Y
48.50Y
51.58Y
52.12Y
52.41Y
54.28Y
1:01.13Y
1:04.19Y
+0.76
+0.82
-0.49
+1.07
-1.29
+0.91
***  
+0.51
+3.10
-3.43
-0.81
***  
-10.48
+2.05
***  
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL











 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
8
10
11
20
24
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
Olivia Genao
Avery Eisaman
Genevieve Rochlin
Tess Micena
Morgan Primak
8
7
8
8
8
7
8
50.02Y
54.76Y
54.82Y
54.96Y
55.03Y
1:02.05Y
1:10.52Y
***  
+0.67
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
11
14
Lila Monti
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Matilda Buchen
Xiomara Llerena
Ava Emmerich
9
9
10
10
9
10
2:30.93Y
2:33.30Y
2:38.19Y
2:40.90Y
2:47.92Y
2:54.03Y
+2.94
-9.52
-4.97
-11.26
-1.93
***  
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
11
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Ryan Kittilsen
10
10
10
9
10
9
2:22.93Y
2:33.51Y
2:37.91Y
2:42.57Y
2:45.88Y
2:58.39Y
-0.62
-11.88
-1.03
-14.55
-4.54
***  
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
12
13
17
22
39
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Karsten Pergan
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Alyssa DeVito
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
2:24.30Y
2:25.93Y
2:31.06Y
2:34.64Y
2:35.74Y
2:45.55Y
2:45.78Y
2:50.26Y
2:52.91Y
3:26.13Y
-1.92
-3.67
-6.09
-5.64
-8.63
-5.93
-14.69
-10.50
+0.09
***  
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
16
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
Timofey Kayran
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
2:19.99Y
2:23.37Y
2:26.69Y
2:34.91Y
2:35.66Y
2:39.31Y
2:41.24Y
2:51.23Y
3:06.88Y
-1.17
-0.02
+1.85
-1.89
-6.03
-1.12
-3.84
+1.75
***  
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
Joseph Monahan
Hantao Lu
8
8
1:34.67Y
1:45.84Y
-1.55
-11.61
B
 


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
11
12
14
16
18
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Abbie Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
2:34.69Y
2:44.58Y
2:46.52Y
2:49.75Y
2:59.93Y
3:00.26Y
3:05.28Y
3:11.97Y
3:17.80Y
-9.25
-7.38
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
AA*
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
EZ*
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
10
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Timofey Kayran
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
2:34.06Y
2:45.00Y
2:48.49Y
2:51.66Y
2:57.84Y
2:59.91Y
3:00.66Y
3:03.85Y
-4.50
***  
***  
***  
***  
-11.54
***  
***  
AA
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
EZ
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
3
4
David Moshkovich
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
7
8
8
8
NS    
21.53Y
23.34Y
24.75Y
---  
-3.00
***  
-2.44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
35
47
53
58
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Michelle Wu
Alyssa DeVito
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
12
12
11
11
11
11
28.00Y
28.57Y
33.35Y
36.00Y
38.01Y
39.59Y
+0.05
+1.11
-0.59
-0.88
+1.06
-0.33
A
A
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
8
9
14
28
29
34
42
43
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
Jake Kunzler
Aidan Wasileski
Liam George
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
28.09Y
28.69Y
29.09Y
29.42Y
29.75Y
30.76Y
34.64Y
34.99Y
36.59Y
45.68Y
47.57Y
+0.35
+0.11
-0.38
-0.20
-0.18
+0.90
-1.84
-0.24
-0.14
-11.49
-9.76
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
6
9
10
14
16
20
23
27
31
David Moshkovich
Hantao Lu
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Aiden Pagano
Julian Parnell
James Woody
Bryce Gergely
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Pranav Mukhi
7
8
8
8
8
8
7
8
7
7
NS    
19.27Y
19.56Y
19.70Y
20.32Y
21.32Y
22.21Y
23.21Y
24.83Y
26.37Y
---  
-4.95
***  
+1.85
***  
***  
-3.61
+0.78
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
10
16
17
18
33
40
42
Karsten Pergan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Michelle Wu
Alyssa DeVito
Abigeal Higgins
Emily Raymond
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:13.30Y
1:13.84Y
1:18.23Y
1:20.59Y
1:20.90Y
1:21.94Y
1:30.92Y
1:37.12Y
1:42.05Y
+0.60
-0.73
-1.97
-3.87
+0.42
-4.61
-3.07
+2.60
***  
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
8
11
20
27
29
38
Nick Londono
Timmy Brady
Timofey Kayran
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Chase Boals
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Liam George
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
1:07.29Y
1:10.62Y
1:13.29Y
1:16.22Y
1:17.34Y
1:19.98Y
1:26.58Y
1:33.40Y
1:36.43Y
2:12.32Y
+1.93
-1.96
-2.53
+1.52
-0.84
-2.21
+8.85
-1.00
***  
***  
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
2
3
5
11
17
18
David Moshkovich
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Hantao Lu
Landon Emmerich
Julian Parnell
James Woody
7
8
8
8
8
8
7
NS    
43.78Y
46.65Y
51.81Y
55.16Y
1:00.93Y
1:01.04Y
---  
-1.16
***  
-1.73
-4.85
***  
-1.70
 
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
7
8
11
16
22
23
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:07.18Y
1:08.07Y
1:10.90Y
1:11.46Y
1:13.69Y
1:18.21Y
1:26.04Y
1:35.17Y
1:38.56Y
+1.16
+0.54
-0.26
-1.56
+1.76
-6.60
-0.23
+5.10
***  
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB*
 
 
 
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
7
8
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Zander Klaric
Richie Hall
James Monahan
12
12
12
11
11
1:03.02Y
1:08.07Y
1:11.93Y
1:14.46Y
1:19.12Y
-0.01
+0.35
-5.19
+4.27
-1.41
AA
A
BB*
BB
B
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
8
14
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
14
14
13
14
13
2:09.25Y
2:19.94Y
2:26.00Y
2:32.20Y
2:38.29Y
+0.64
+1.24
-2.11
+0.82
-0.70
AAA
AA
A*
BB
BB
SECT
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
7
8
14
21
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Ethan Cybulski
Owen Gavigan
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
2:15.76Y
2:17.11Y
2:27.01Y
2:28.22Y
2:31.08Y
2:37.66Y
2:47.55Y
-5.06
+0.88
-5.80
-4.81
-18.38
+3.65
+1.39
A*
A
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
10
12
15
17
18
21
22
26
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
Sophia Genao
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
Emily Yang
Julianna Kohlus
Erica Lin
15
16
15
17
15
16
16
17
17
15
1:00.92Y
1:06.32Y
1:09.28Y
1:10.25Y
1:11.34Y
1:12.79Y
1:13.04Y
1:13.33Y
1:14.46Y
1:16.13Y
+1.95
+2.33
-1.26
+2.19
+1.49
+0.92
+1.15
+2.02
-2.63
+2.89
AA
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B*
 
EZ
SIL
SIL*







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
18
19
20
21
23
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Charlie Shemet
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
Kasper Buchen
Nick Bogush
Aj Bances
William Sun
Michael Muroff
Joe Sweeney
17
17
17
16
15
16
17
16
16
16
16
15
18
17
15
16
17
54.46Y
55.02Y
55.27Y
57.20Y
58.08Y
59.13Y
59.77Y
1:00.84Y
1:01.04Y
1:01.55Y
1:01.82Y
1:02.50Y
1:03.64Y
1:03.83Y
1:05.16Y
1:05.79Y
1:05.98Y
+3.04
+2.94
-4.11
+4.10
+4.84
+2.66
-0.01
-0.02
-0.15
+0.14
-0.63
-2.18
+3.33
+0.73
-0.16
+0.25
+1.79
A
A
A*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
SECT
SM
SM*
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
8
10
11
12
14
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jenna Mond
Emma Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
Anna Libohova
13
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
2:11.16Y
2:15.53Y
2:16.71Y
2:19.46Y
2:28.37Y
2:31.14Y
2:34.40Y
2:34.86Y
2:38.26Y
+1.54
-2.84
+1.65
+4.60
-0.36
-2.59
+3.16
-4.66
-1.68
AAA
AA*
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
SM
EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
9
11
14
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Eric Wang
Neil Boyle
Eren Goral
Owen Gavigan
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
14
2:12.19Y
2:15.19Y
2:22.75Y
2:24.85Y
2:25.69Y
2:29.65Y
2:30.76Y
2:47.14Y
-3.14
+5.46
-1.66
-1.78
+2.96
-16.06
-2.09
+2.76
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
10
11
15
18
19
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
Emily Yang
Rebecca Muroff
Erica Lin
Sophia Genao
Rachel Chan
15
15
17
16
17
16
15
15
16
2:29.48Y
2:31.34Y
2:35.67Y
2:42.70Y
2:48.70Y
2:52.75Y
2:54.64Y
3:00.48Y
3:02.59Y
+4.67
-2.29
+5.62
+4.81
+5.36
+6.87
+6.85
+6.00
+3.58
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SM
SM*
JO
JO
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
13
14
15
18
Nick Bogush
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Michael Muroff
Kasper Buchen
Charlie Shemet
William Sun
Jake Vecchio
Noah Mond
Cj Pergan
Matthew Chan
Aj Bances
Joe Sweeney
18
17
17
16
16
15
17
15
16
16
15
16
17
17
NS    
2:14.00Y
2:17.44Y
2:17.78Y
2:27.16Y
2:28.29Y
2:30.02Y
2:32.84Y
2:33.27Y
2:36.90Y
2:40.18Y
2:40.75Y
2:44.00Y
2:54.15Y
---  
+2.76
+3.31
+7.94
-17.56
-0.45
-3.55
-4.52
+0.06
-4.48
+2.52
+1.15
-5.39
+2.95
 
AA
A
AA
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SECT
SM
SM
JO*
JO
JO*
SIL*
SIL





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
12
13
14
19
23
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
Kate Sommerstad
Isabela Londono
Anna Libohova
Emma Canudas
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
1:07.16Y
1:11.56Y
1:15.93Y
1:16.66Y
1:22.24Y
1:22.27Y
1:23.27Y
1:28.55Y
1:30.62Y
+0.27
+2.15
+2.50
-0.67
-4.81
-5.17
+4.57
-0.57
-1.81
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
SECT
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
9
12
13
14
19
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Ethan Cybulski
Eren Goral
Neil Boyle
Adam Albert
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
1:13.13Y
1:14.31Y
1:14.63Y
1:15.45Y
1:17.82Y
1:19.08Y
1:19.45Y
1:19.62Y
1:32.93Y
-0.20
-3.77
-7.14
+1.52
-1.76
+0.21
-2.47
-1.04
-0.37
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL





 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
8
10
17
26
30
31
33
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Riley Gavigan
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
Julianna Kohlus
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
15
17
15
16
15
17
17
17
16
16
26.17Y
26.57Y
27.00Y
27.23Y
27.25Y
28.20Y
29.54Y
30.03Y
30.29Y
31.92Y
+0.45
+1.69
+0.72
+1.16
+0.73
-0.51
+0.87
-0.70
+0.76
+1.35
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
B
B
B
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
14
15
17
21
Nick Bogush
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Luka Zuric
Kevin Xu
Jake Vecchio
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
Noah Mond
Matthew Chan
William Sun
Joe Sweeney
18
17
16
17
16
16
16
17
16
16
15
17
22.04Y
22.40Y
23.12Y
23.24Y
23.32Y
23.45Y
24.79Y
25.30Y
25.50Y
25.70Y
26.03Y
26.43Y
+0.93
+0.57
-1.24
+0.10
-0.05
+0.34
-0.03
+0.07
-0.23
+1.27
+0.20
+0.41
AA
AA
AA*
A
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SECT
SECT
EZ*
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL





 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
13
15
19
20
22
27
29
34
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Jenna Mond
Emma Canudas
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Isabela Londono
Kiera Mutarelli
Angelina Harris
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
14
25.62Y
26.91Y
28.36Y
28.53Y
28.69Y
28.90Y
29.27Y
29.90Y
30.20Y
31.28Y
+0.32
-0.10
-0.28
+0.74
+0.15
-0.15
+0.18
+1.23
-0.28
+5.74
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
EZ
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
10
11
13
19
21
Ryan Matheson
Liam Preston
Brian Veit
Neil Boyle
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
24.97Y
25.40Y
25.95Y
26.60Y
26.92Y
27.07Y
28.49Y
28.54Y
-0.22
+0.20
-0.43
-1.78
-0.23
-0.27
-0.03
+0.01
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
8
Kyra Sommerstad
Stephanie Alvarez
Sophia Genao
Erica Lin
15
17
15
15
2:11.56Y
2:31.24Y
2:45.12Y
2:53.40Y
-0.62
-10.45
+2.66
+9.77
AA
BB*
B
 
SECT*
SIL*


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
7
10
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Jack Dillon
Charlie Shemet
Cj Pergan
Kasper Buchen
Kevin Xu
Michael Muroff
17
17
16
17
15
15
16
16
NS    
2:07.20Y
2:07.48Y
2:07.90Y
2:11.87Y
2:12.35Y
2:14.34Y
2:18.70Y
---  
+0.40
-0.24
+4.09
+5.76
+1.09
+0.47
+0.35
 
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
8
9
10
11
13
17
19
28
Angelina Harris
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Emma Canudas
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
Anna Libohova
Isabela Londono
14
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
14
1:01.83Y
1:03.45Y
1:03.71Y
1:06.50Y
1:07.45Y
1:08.10Y
1:09.65Y
1:09.91Y
1:11.88Y
1:13.65Y
1:13.90Y
1:22.27Y
+2.49
+1.44
+2.48
-8.55
+0.08
+3.84
-0.97
-3.74
+2.08
-0.95
+1.89
***  
AA
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
EZ
JO
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
8
11
15
16
17
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Eric Wang
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Owen Gavigan
Ethan Cybulski
Adam Albert
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
1:02.02Y
1:02.56Y
1:05.13Y
1:05.69Y
1:05.76Y
1:06.96Y
1:12.29Y
1:17.46Y
1:17.66Y
1:20.40Y
+0.58
-3.37
+1.79
+0.63
+3.26
-1.84
-7.43
-0.02
+2.60
-12.13
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 201A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Kayla Seale
Nicolette Scarpinato
Elizabeth Wright
9
10
8
38.04Y
39.52Y
45.20Y
+0.26
+2.71
***  
B
 
 



 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:34.40Y
+2.02
B
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free Relay  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
Emily Herr
 
9
9
10
10
4:31.04Y
1:10.22Y
1:10.39Y
1:11.23Y
59.20Y
 
+1.73
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 204B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Richie Chiarella
14
5:23.71Y
+9.82
A
SIL
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 205B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Richie Chiarella
14
10:55.20Y
+3.52
AA

 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 206B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Richie Chiarella
14
18:09.64Y
-33.33
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 207
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Fiona Parnell
10
1:36.04Y
+3.27
B

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sarah Seale
11
1:30.07Y
-11.39
 

 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sofia Primak
11
1:08.90Y
+0.17
B

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Anna Albert
12
11
27.03Y
33.55Y
+0.88
+1.57
A
B
JO

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 303
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sydney Boals
14
1:53.23Y
-0.47
AAAA
SECT
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 304
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
2:54.66Y
-6.02
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 501
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Zander Klaric
Sofia Primak
Sergei Boudreau
12
11
10
31.33Y
33.94Y
39.12Y
-0.02
-0.80
-0.20
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 502
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
10
10
10
10
31.81Y
36.32Y
36.43Y
38.44Y
-0.28
+0.63
+0.51
+1.85
BB
B
B
B
SIL



 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 503
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Jack Pacifico
10
11
9
1:26.30Y
1:26.64Y
1:51.94Y
-0.20
-5.61
-4.98
AA
BB*
B*
EZ
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 504
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:48.13Y
-3.38
A
JO*
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 505
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kayla Seale
9
1:32.45Y
-2.47
B
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 601
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
11
9
29.26Y
29.85Y
31.83Y
-0.20
+0.10
-0.69
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 602
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
Timmy Brady
12
12
11
28.51Y
30.81Y
30.93Y
+0.03
-0.26
-0.16
AA
A
A
EZ
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 603
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Max Buchen
Hannah Lin
12
12
32.90Y
35.19Y
-0.42
+0.85
AA
AA
EZ
JO
 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 604
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Nick Londono
12
30.69Y
+0.24
AA
EZ
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 605
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:24.96Y
+0.52
B

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 606
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sofia Primak
11
1:29.35Y
-2.07
B

 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 607
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Bella Dimaculangan
11
DNF   
---  
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Sarah Seale
33.43
3:17.97
6:02.58
 
(41.62)
(40.47)
1:12.82
3:59.87
6:39.87
(39.39)
(41.90)
(37.29)
1:54.39
4:41.01
(41.57)
(41.14)
2:36.35
5:22.11
(41.96)
(41.10)
 
10
Amy Chen
33.21
3:16.28
6:02.43
 
(41.52)
(40.96)
1:12.09
3:57.76
6:42.25
(38.88)
(41.48)
(39.82)
1:53.25
4:39.52
(41.16)
(41.76)
2:34.76
5:21.47
(41.51)
(41.95)
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
34.54
3:19.30
6:07.88
 
(42.85)
(41.15)
1:13.05
4:01.84
6:46.74
(38.51)
(42.54)
(38.86)
1:54.09
4:44.58
(41.04)
(42.74)
2:36.45
5:26.73
(42.36)
(42.15)
 
13
Sofia Primak
33.87
3:20.77
6:12.30
 
(42.58)
(42.35)
1:13.31
4:03.02
6:52.59
(39.44)
(42.25)
(40.29)
1:55.39
4:46.84
(42.08)
(43.82)
2:38.19
5:29.95
(42.80)
(43.11)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sean Muller
30.40
2:55.73
5:26.25
 
(37.62)
(37.66)
1:04.85
3:33.24
6:02.18
(34.45)
(37.51)
(35.93)
1:41.26
4:10.81
(36.41)
(37.57)
2:18.11
4:48.59
(36.85)
(37.78)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.17
2:33.93
4:40.42
 
(31.45)
(31.75)
58.81
3:05.63
5:11.31
(30.64)
(31.70)
(30.89)
1:30.74
3:37.07
(31.93)
(31.44)
2:02.48
4:08.67
(31.74)
(31.60)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
28.70
2:34.39
4:44.06
 
(31.62)
(32.90)
59.44
3:06.28
5:15.87
(30.74)
(31.89)
(31.81)
1:30.93
3:38.60
(31.49)
(32.32)
2:02.77
4:11.16
(31.84)
(32.56)
 
12
Rebecca Muroff
32.05
3:03.51
5:40.37
 
(39.07)
(38.88)
1:08.20
3:42.90
6:17.47
(36.15)
(39.39)
(37.10)
1:45.68
4:22.29
(37.48)
(39.39)
2:24.44
5:01.49
(38.76)
(39.20)
 
13
Julianna Kohlus
32.61
3:05.77
5:43.92
 
(38.81)
(39.39)
1:09.55
3:45.54
6:21.87
(36.94)
(39.77)
(37.95)
1:47.97
4:25.11
(38.42)
(39.57)
2:26.96
5:04.53
(38.99)
(39.42)
 
14
Sophia Genao
32.35
3:04.26
5:44.65
 
(39.48)
(40.13)
1:08.35
3:44.03
6:21.98
(36.00)
(39.77)
(37.33)
1:45.76
4:23.91
(37.41)
(39.88)
2:24.78
5:04.52
(39.02)
(40.61)
 
 
Male 12 & U 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
30.77
3:00.26
 
(42.51)
1:05.91
3:45.46
(35.14)
(45.20)
1:41.68
4:19.87
(35.77)
(34.41)
2:17.75
4:53.84
(36.07)
(33.97)
 
3
Max Buchen
31.93
3:06.00
 
(40.00)
1:08.55
3:49.03
(36.62)
(43.03)
1:47.48
4:24.21
(38.93)
(35.18)
2:26.00
4:58.91
(38.52)
(34.70)
 
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
29.77
3:08.63
 
(44.40)
1:05.32
3:55.77
(35.55)
(47.14)
1:43.90
4:29.95
(38.58)
(34.18)
2:24.23
5:03.32
(40.33)
(33.37)
 
5
Nick Londono
30.61
3:12.71
 
(48.46)
1:06.75
3:59.01
(36.14)
(46.30)
1:45.44
4:33.25
(38.69)
(34.24)
2:24.25
5:06.68
(38.81)
(33.43)
 
6
Anthony Scalia
33.10
3:18.76
 
(48.60)
1:13.41
4:06.42
(40.31)
(47.66)
1:51.35
4:41.67
(37.94)
(35.25)
2:30.16
5:16.07
(38.81)
(34.40)
 
7
Timmy Brady
33.08
3:23.99
 
(46.30)
1:14.38
4:12.10
(41.30)
(48.11)
1:55.81
4:48.64
(41.43)
(36.54)
2:37.69
5:22.75
(41.88)
(34.11)
 
8
Richie Hall
33.41
3:23.07
 
(46.95)
1:13.51
4:10.79
(40.10)
(47.72)
1:55.27
4:47.96
(41.76)
(37.17)
2:36.12
5:24.29
(40.85)
(36.33)
 
9
Colin Veit
34.25
3:27.19
 
(50.13)
1:15.21
4:16.88
(40.96)
(49.69)
1:57.04
4:53.60
(41.83)
(36.72)
2:37.06
5:29.05
(40.02)
(35.45)
 
10
Zander Klaric
35.35
3:30.89
 
(48.62)
1:18.47
4:18.88
(43.12)
(47.99)
2:00.79
4:57.06
(42.32)
(38.18)
2:42.27
5:33.40
(41.48)
(36.34)
 
11
Timofey Kayran
36.07
3:33.66
 
(45.27)
1:21.89
4:19.81
(45.82)
(46.15)
2:05.87
5:01.99
(43.98)
(42.18)
2:48.39
5:39.10
(42.52)
(37.11)
 
13
James Monahan
34.20
3:34.72
 
(49.31)
1:17.90
4:25.45
(43.70)
(50.73)
2:01.65
5:03.09
(43.75)
(37.64)
2:45.41
5:40.81
(43.76)
(37.72)
 
14
Thomas DeMaio
36.70
3:41.64
 
(51.50)
1:23.73
4:33.50
(47.03)
(51.86)
2:07.30
5:14.34
(43.57)
(40.84)
2:50.14
5:52.38
(42.84)
(38.04)
 
15
Thomas Miele
44.29
3:57.37
 
(47.00)
1:36.08
4:46.60
(51.79)
(49.23)
2:24.31
 
(48.23)
 
3:10.37
6:07.08
(46.06)
(6:07.08)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kathryn Brady
32.33
3:04.68
 
(43.59)
1:09.51
3:49.63
(37.18)
(44.95)
1:45.24
4:22.01
(35.73)
(32.38)
2:21.09
4:55.22
(35.85)
(33.21)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
32.89
3:15.80
 
(44.28)
1:09.91
4:00.29
(37.02)
(44.49)
1:51.01
4:37.10
(41.10)
(36.81)
2:31.52
5:12.11
(40.51)
(35.01)
 
5
Kiera Mutarelli
32.83
3:29.82
 
(51.89)
1:12.30
4:21.41
(39.47)
(51.59)
1:54.16
5:02.76
(41.86)
(41.35)
2:37.93
5:44.40
(43.77)
(41.64)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Chiarella
30.39
3:01.97
 
(43.39)
1:05.94
3:46.57
(35.55)
(44.60)
1:42.50
4:17.77
(36.56)
(31.20)
2:18.58
4:49.14
(36.08)
(31.37)
 
3
Eren Goral
33.52
3:16.54
 
(43.78)
1:12.21
4:00.56
(38.69)
(44.02)
1:53.00
4:37.54
(40.79)
(36.98)
2:32.76
5:12.20
(39.76)
(34.66)
 
4
Eric Wang
31.86
3:17.29
 
(47.66)
1:08.60
4:07.83
(36.74)
(50.54)
1:48.60
4:45.73
(40.00)
(37.90)
2:29.63
5:21.20
(41.03)
(35.47)
 
5
Ethan Cybulski
37.03
3:43.15
 
(45.50)
1:23.86
4:27.35
(46.83)
(44.20)
2:09.61
5:04.27
(45.75)
(36.92)
2:57.65
5:39.74
(48.04)
(35.47)
 
6
Adam Albert
34.43
3:37.99
 
(53.52)
1:17.81
4:31.92
(43.38)
(53.93)
2:00.85
5:10.11
(43.04)
(38.19)
2:44.47
5:46.21
(43.62)
(36.10)
 
7
Owen Gavigan
34.02
3:37.71
 
(54.68)
1:17.57
4:32.64
(43.55)
(54.93)
 
5:12.69
 
(40.05)
2:43.03
5:54.03
(2:43.03)
(41.34)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Henry Shemet
27.00
2:42.60
 
(36.89)
59.32
3:21.17
(32.32)
(38.57)
1:32.41
3:52.48
(33.09)
(31.31)
2:05.71
4:22.60
(33.30)
(30.12)
 
2
Kasper Buchen
29.06
2:55.72
 
(39.85)
1:01.99
3:36.81
(32.93)
(41.09)
1:39.34
4:08.92
(37.35)
(32.11)
2:15.87
4:39.91
(36.53)
(30.99)
 
3
Matthew Chan
29.84
3:01.26
 
(43.70)
1:03.63
3:45.75
(33.79)
(44.49)
1:40.46
4:18.07
(36.83)
(32.32)
2:17.56
4:50.46
(37.10)
(32.39)
 
5
Noah Mond
30.34
3:01.84
 
(41.45)
1:07.76
3:45.50
(37.42)
(43.66)
1:43.89
4:19.63
(36.13)
(34.13)
2:20.39
4:54.00
(36.50)
(34.37)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
31.78
1:08.79
(37.01)
1:49.44
(40.65)
2:29.18
(39.74)
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
34.43
1:14.35
(39.92)
1:53.24
(38.89)
2:31.14
(37.90)
 
4
Isabel Xu
32.69
1:11.31
(38.62)
1:52.31
(41.00)
2:33.78
(41.47)
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
35.69
1:15.42
(39.73)
1:57.11
(41.69)
2:38.81
(41.70)
 
7
Hannah Lin
34.16
1:14.13
(39.97)
1:56.08
(41.95)
2:38.84
(42.76)
 
9
Hanna Matheson
34.48
1:15.47
(40.99)
1:59.97
(44.50)
2:43.65
(43.68)
 
10
Abbie Dimaculangan
35.25
1:17.44
(42.19)
 
 
2:50.20
(2:50.20)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
29.98
1:04.15
(34.17)
1:40.35
(36.20)
2:17.85
(37.50)
 
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
30.36
1:05.79
(35.43)
1:43.39
(37.60)
2:21.66
(38.27)
 
4
Max Buchen
32.56
1:10.41
(37.85)
1:50.23
(39.82)
2:29.93
(39.70)
 
5
Nick Londono
31.98
1:09.85
(37.87)
1:49.79
(39.94)
2:31.94
(42.15)
 
6
Anthony Scalia
34.86
1:14.43
(39.57)
1:54.76
(40.33)
2:34.74
(39.98)
 
7
Timmy Brady
33.54
1:14.25
(40.71)
1:56.67
(42.42)
2:35.59
(38.92)
 
9
Richie Hall
34.33
1:15.26
(40.93)
2:00.95
(45.69)
2:47.89
(46.94)
 
10
Timofey Kayran
35.09
1:24.11
(49.02)
2:15.58
(51.47)
3:09.51
(53.93)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
29.78
1:01.13
(31.35)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
29.99
1:01.71
(31.72)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
30.78
1:03.66
(32.88)
 
12
Amy Chen
31.56
1:05.87
(34.31)
 
18
Marissa DeMarco
32.19
1:07.86
(35.67)
 
19
Sarah Seale
31.97
1:07.91
(35.94)
 
22
Anna Albert
33.67
1:08.70
(35.03)
 
23
Sofia Primak
32.47
1:08.73
(36.26)
 
42
Michelle Wu
34.81
1:13.50
(38.69)
 
63
Alyssa DeVito
38.15
1:21.67
(43.52)
 
64
Abigeal Higgins
38.08
1:22.57
(44.49)
 
69
Emily Raymond
41.57
1:28.81
(47.24)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
32.88
1:07.94
(35.06)
1:44.53
(36.59)
2:20.10
(35.57)
 
2
Isabel Xu
34.89
1:12.06
(37.17)
1:49.33
(37.27)
2:25.85
(36.52)
 
4
Hannah Lin
36.07
1:14.31
(38.24)
1:52.91
(38.60)
2:30.24
(37.33)
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
36.19
1:15.36
(39.17)
1:54.51
(39.15)
2:31.96
(37.45)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
35.02
1:13.79
(38.77)
1:54.42
(40.63)
2:32.36
(37.94)
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
37.50
1:18.24
(40.74)
1:58.33
(40.09)
2:37.61
(39.28)
 
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
37.62
1:17.88
(40.26)
1:58.96
(41.08)
2:39.20
(40.24)
 
16
Marissa DeMarco
38.93
1:21.68
(42.75)
2:06.05
(44.37)
2:49.03
(42.98)
 
18
Amy Chen
41.92
1:25.82
(43.90)
2:09.82
(44.00)
2:52.67
(42.85)
 
19
Sarah Seale
40.34
1:24.93
(44.59)
2:10.54
(45.61)
2:54.97
(44.43)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.02
59.10
(31.08)
1:38.17
(39.07)
2:08.75
(30.58)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
29.32
1:03.28
(33.96)
1:41.71
(38.43)
2:13.78
(32.07)
 
4
Kiersten Clancy
29.71
1:05.04
(35.33)
1:47.73
(42.69)
2:20.70
(32.97)
 
10
Stephanie Alvarez
30.22
1:09.08
(38.86)
1:53.85
(44.77)
2:28.34
(34.49)
 
12
Rebecca Muroff
32.25
1:11.19
(38.94)
1:53.76
(42.57)
2:29.62
(35.86)
 
18
Sophia Genao
32.52
1:08.73
(36.21)
1:58.58
(49.85)
2:34.67
(36.09)
 
22
Rachel Chan
35.86
1:17.08
(41.22)
2:03.77
(46.69)
2:42.08
(38.31)
 
23
Julianna Kohlus
33.92
1:14.44
(40.52)
2:05.25
(50.81)
2:42.47
(37.22)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
26.02
56.59
(30.57)
1:29.69
(33.10)
1:58.06
(28.37)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
26.53
56.50
(29.97)
1:32.53
(36.03)
2:00.95
(28.42)
 
3
Luka Zuric
24.89
54.57
(29.68)
1:33.06
(38.49)
2:01.02
(27.96)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
24.37
53.95
(29.58)
1:32.09
(38.14)
2:01.18
(29.09)
 
5
Henry Shemet
25.94
57.01
(31.07)
1:32.50
(35.49)
2:01.31
(28.81)
 
6
Cameron Kubik
25.32
57.16
(31.84)
1:32.49
(35.33)
2:03.04
(30.55)
 
8
Cj Pergan
27.71
59.16
(31.45)
1:39.84
(40.68)
2:09.59
(29.75)
 
9
Jack Dillon
28.26
1:02.14
(33.88)
1:41.03
(38.89)
2:10.18
(29.15)
 
10
Charlie Shemet
27.93
1:00.91
(32.98)
1:40.60
(39.69)
2:10.58
(29.98)
 
11
Kasper Buchen
28.29
1:02.04
(33.75)
1:40.55
(38.51)
2:11.24
(30.69)
 
13
Michael Muroff
28.92
1:03.79
(34.87)
1:42.17
(38.38)
2:13.71
(31.54)
 
15
Matthew Chan
29.17
1:03.69
(34.52)
1:44.04
(40.35)
2:15.02
(30.98)
 
16
Noah Mond
29.28
1:03.38
(34.10)
1:43.40
(40.02)
2:16.45
(33.05)
 
23
Joe Sweeney
29.94
1:07.01
(37.07)
1:51.86
(44.85)
2:26.39
(34.53)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
26.57
54.72
(28.15)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
27.09
57.23
(30.14)
 
5
Hope Farrell
27.37
57.26
(29.89)
 
7
Jessica Chen
28.15
58.15
(30.00)
 
9
Kathryn Brady
28.31
58.38
(30.07)
 
9
Angelina Harris
28.09
58.38
(30.29)
 
13
Kate Sommerstad
29.07
59.46
(30.39)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
29.72
1:00.53
(30.81)
 
19
Brennyn Veit
29.68
1:00.90
(31.22)
 
24
Emma Canudas
30.03
1:01.81
(31.78)
 
25
Emma Libohova
30.32
1:02.95
(32.63)
 
27
Jenna Mond
29.58
1:03.10
(33.52)
 
34
Anna Libohova
31.39
1:05.52
(34.13)
 
36
Isabela Londono
30.26
1:05.86
(35.60)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
26.24
54.35
(28.11)
 
3
Ryan Matheson
26.34
55.04
(28.70)
 
5
Richie Chiarella
26.59
55.46
(28.87)
 
6
Brian Veit
27.14
56.07
(28.93)
 
8
Eric Wang
27.27
56.76
(29.49)
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
28.07
58.12
(30.05)
 
14
Hunter Emerson
28.01
58.14
(30.13)
 
15
Neil Boyle
28.15
58.54
(30.39)
 
18
Eren Goral
29.31
1:00.59
(31.28)
 
22
Sean Muller
29.20
1:01.75
(32.55)
 
25
Adam Albert
29.64
1:02.71
(33.07)
 
26
Ethan Cybulski
31.03
1:03.40
(32.37)
 
33
Owen Gavigan
32.14
1:08.38
(36.24)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Bardak
27.20
56.18
(28.98)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
27.54
57.14
(29.60)
 
8
Kiersten Clancy
27.76
58.13
(30.37)
 
10
Frankie Pellegrino
27.94
58.83
(30.89)
 
19
Erica Lin
28.98
1:01.44
(32.46)
 
25
Stephanie Alvarez
29.72
1:02.95
(33.23)
 
27
Emily Yang
30.58
1:04.29
(33.71)
 
28
Sophia Genao
31.13
1:04.53
(33.40)
 
34
Julianna Kohlus
31.58
1:05.89
(34.31)
 
36
Rachel Chan
32.96
1:09.44
(36.48)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Bogush
22.60
47.98
(25.38)
 
2
Luka Zuric
23.76
49.16
(25.40)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
23.55
49.38
(25.83)
 
4
David He
24.46
49.94
(25.48)
 
5
Jake Vecchio
24.61
50.75
(26.14)
 
7
Jack Dillon
26.01
53.61
(27.60)
 
8
Aj Bances
25.86
54.43
(28.57)
 
10
Noah Mond
25.79
54.88
(29.09)
 
11
Michael Muroff
26.80
55.89
(29.09)
 
19
Matthew Chan
27.11
57.29
(30.18)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
31.27
1:02.92
(31.65)
 
3
Angelina Harris
32.19
1:04.51
(32.32)
 
4
Sydney Boals
31.94
1:04.72
(32.78)
 
5
Hope Farrell
31.75
1:04.75
(33.00)
 
8
Jessica Chen
31.94
1:06.02
(34.08)
 
13
Brennyn Veit
33.56
1:08.21
(34.65)
 
15
Hannah Brockman
35.00
1:09.97
(34.97)
 
16
Emma Canudas
34.47
1:10.54
(36.07)
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
33.45
1:11.00
(37.55)
 
26
Isabela Londono
35.64
1:14.89
(39.25)
 
28
Anna Libohova
37.02
1:15.50
(38.48)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
30.27
1:01.45
(31.18)
 
2
Liam Preston
30.86
1:01.90
(31.04)
 
5
Eric Wang
32.00
1:05.74
(33.74)
 
6
Hunter Emerson
32.46
1:06.18
(33.72)
 
8
Ryan Matheson
32.44
1:07.32
(34.88)
 
9
Antonio Vavalle
32.83
1:07.41
(34.58)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
33.10
1:07.87
(34.77)
 
13
Neil Boyle
33.41
1:09.22
(35.81)
 
19
Adam Albert
36.25
1:14.97
(38.72)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.88
1:01.06
(31.18)
1:33.04
(31.98)
2:04.74
(31.70)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
31.29
1:04.25
(32.96)
1:37.52
(33.27)
2:10.33
(32.81)
 
9
Emily Yang
36.79
1:15.64
(38.85)
1:55.16
(39.52)
2:34.40
(39.24)
 
12
Rebecca Muroff
37.72
1:17.68
(39.96)
1:58.65
(40.97)
2:38.90
(40.25)
 
13
Julianna Kohlus
37.03
1:16.93
(39.90)
1:58.27
(41.34)
2:38.96
(40.69)
 
14
Erica Lin
36.73
1:17.64
(40.91)
1:59.42
(41.78)
2:41.47
(42.05)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
28.59
57.96
(29.37)
1:28.51
(30.55)
1:59.52
(31.01)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
28.64
59.50
(30.86)
1:31.00
(31.50)
2:01.32
(30.32)
 
3
Cj Pergan
28.35
59.05
(30.70)
1:30.69
(31.64)
2:01.95
(31.26)
 
5
Charlie Shemet
30.15
1:01.96
(31.81)
1:34.89
(32.93)
2:07.65
(32.76)
 
8
Kasper Buchen
32.15
1:06.26
(34.11)
1:41.61
(35.35)
2:14.80
(33.19)
 
9
Aj Bances
32.11
1:06.55
(34.44)
1:41.82
(35.27)
2:17.02
(35.20)
 
12
Joe Sweeney
33.45
1:09.59
(36.14)
1:48.57
(38.98)
2:27.97
(39.40)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
35.92
1:14.33
(38.41)
1:54.43
(40.10)
2:34.83
(40.40)
 
3
Kathryn Brady
38.21
1:20.64
(42.43)
2:02.71
(42.07)
2:44.19
(41.48)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
37.70
1:19.98
(42.28)
2:03.25
(43.27)
2:47.07
(43.82)
 
6
Brennyn Veit
38.41
1:21.26
(42.85)
2:05.22
(43.96)
2:49.50
(44.28)
 
8
Jenna Mond
37.13
1:20.70
(43.57)
2:06.43
(45.73)
2:52.24
(45.81)
 
10
Hannah Brockman
41.62
1:25.90
(44.28)
2:10.41
(44.51)
2:53.20
(42.79)
 
12
Kate Sommerstad
40.25
1:24.79
(44.54)
2:10.19
(45.40)
2:54.95
(44.76)
 
13
Emma Libohova
40.45
1:26.06
(45.61)
2:13.24
(47.18)
3:00.15
(46.91)
 
14
Isabela Londono
39.68
1:23.90
(44.22)
2:11.51
(47.61)
3:02.95
(51.44)
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
42.32
1:28.28
(45.96)
2:16.31
(48.03)
3:05.40
(49.09)
 
18
Anna Libohova
43.17
1:31.19
(48.02)
2:19.95
(48.76)
3:07.85
(47.90)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
35.77
1:15.53
(39.76)
1:57.01
(41.48)
2:36.88
(39.87)
 
6
Richie Chiarella
36.83
1:18.64
(41.81)
2:02.12
(43.48)
2:43.02
(40.90)
 
7
Eren Goral
38.75
1:22.00
(43.25)
2:06.26
(44.26)
2:48.75
(42.49)
 
8
Ethan Cybulski
38.43
1:22.74
(44.31)
2:08.78
(46.04)
2:51.72
(42.94)
 
12
Neil Boyle
38.17
1:22.02
(43.85)
2:09.60
(47.58)
2:56.50
(46.90)
 
14
Sean Muller
39.68
1:25.82
(46.14)
2:13.21
(47.39)
2:59.04
(45.83)
 
16
Peter Sloniewsky
43.24
1:32.82
(49.58)
2:19.88
(47.06)
3:05.84
(45.96)
 
17
Adam Albert
44.27
1:34.14
(49.87)
2:26.74
(52.60)
3:15.36
(48.62)
 
21
Owen Gavigan
45.72
1:39.90
(54.18)
2:37.63
(57.73)
3:32.89
(55.26)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
34.39
1:12.27
(37.88)
 
5
Emily Bardak
34.95
1:13.78
(38.83)
 
8
Kiersten Clancy
36.53
1:15.99
(39.46)
 
12
Rebecca Muroff
37.09
1:18.39
(41.30)
 
15
Emily Yang
37.58
1:19.69
(42.11)
 
17
Sophia Genao
38.26
1:21.07
(42.81)
 
21
Stephanie Alvarez
39.12
1:22.36
(43.24)
 
22
Frankie Pellegrino
39.56
1:24.75
(45.19)
 
24
Rachel Chan
41.36
1:27.02
(45.66)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
28.50
1:00.35
(31.85)
 
2
Cameron Kubik
28.45
1:00.41
(31.96)
 
3
Henry Shemet
28.99
1:01.38
(32.39)
 
4
Nick Bogush
29.78
1:04.25
(34.47)
 
5
Michael Muroff
31.34
1:06.03
(34.69)
 
6
Jake Vecchio
32.14
1:07.71
(35.57)
 
7
Kasper Buchen
31.98
1:07.74
(35.76)
 
8
Charlie Shemet
33.62
1:10.75
(37.13)
 
11
Noah Mond
32.83
1:11.06
(38.23)
 
12
Matthew Chan
34.10
1:12.09
(37.99)
 
17
Cj Pergan
35.94
1:15.15
(39.21)
 
19
Joe Sweeney
38.06
1:20.45
(42.39)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.08
1:03.14
(33.06)
1:38.11
(34.97)
2:13.57
(35.46)
 
4
Kathryn Brady
33.17
1:10.98
(37.81)
1:50.47
(39.49)
2:29.23
(38.76)
 
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.09
1:11.62
(38.53)
1:51.61
(39.99)
2:30.98
(39.37)
 
6
Kiera Mutarelli
35.00
1:16.31
(41.31)
2:00.54
(44.23)
2:45.88
(45.34)
 
7
Emma Libohova
36.85
1:19.51
(42.66)
2:03.90
(44.39)
2:47.57
(43.67)
 
8
Jenna Mond
35.20
1:17.53
(42.33)
2:02.72
(45.19)
2:47.67
(44.95)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
30.05
1:05.50
(35.45)
1:42.01
(36.51)
2:17.87
(35.86)
 
3
Liam Preston
30.39
1:05.78
(35.39)
1:42.35
(36.57)
2:19.25
(36.90)
 
4
Brian Veit
31.25
1:07.97
(36.72)
1:45.82
(37.85)
2:22.77
(36.95)
 
5
Ryan Matheson
29.74
1:05.34
(35.60)
1:43.22
(37.88)
2:23.01
(39.79)
 
8
Antonio Vavalle
32.11
1:09.44
(37.33)
1:49.26
(39.82)
2:30.59
(41.33)
 
9
Eric Wang
32.18
1:09.24
(37.06)
1:50.56
(41.32)
2:33.73
(43.17)
 
11
Eren Goral
34.90
1:16.33
(41.43)
1:59.63
(43.30)
2:40.95
(41.32)
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
35.31
1:18.09
(42.78)
2:02.39
(44.30)
2:45.63
(43.24)
 
13
Sean Muller
34.39
1:16.13
(41.74)
2:02.37
(46.24)
2:50.57
(48.20)
 
14
Owen Gavigan
37.31
1:23.10
(45.79)
2:10.01
(46.91)
2:58.03
(48.02)
 
15
Ethan Cybulski
37.74
1:23.99
(46.25)
2:14.08
(50.09)
3:02.45
(48.37)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Bardak
29.12
1:02.24
(33.12)
 
13
Erica Lin
33.74
1:13.99
(40.25)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Bogush
25.66
55.98
(30.32)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
26.44
56.29
(29.85)
 
3
Jack Dillon
27.11
57.19
(30.08)
 
4
Henry Shemet
27.03
57.87
(30.84)
 
16
Aj Bances
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
28.40
59.91
(31.51)
 
2
Lauren Woody
32.52
1:08.88
(36.36)
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
34.51
1:10.09
(35.58)
 
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
33.95
1:10.22
(36.27)
 
5
Lila Monti
34.92
1:11.90
(36.98)
 
6
Matilda Buchen
33.41
1:11.95
(38.54)
 
8
Giuliana Vavalle
34.95
1:13.87
(38.92)
 
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.04
1:15.41
(39.37)
 
11
Xiomara Llerena
36.75
1:18.06
(41.31)
 
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
39.12
1:22.66
(43.54)
 
19
Fiona Parnell
40.59
1:23.29
(42.70)
 
24
Nicolette Scarpinato
41.56
1:25.82
(44.26)
 
26
Siena Cipriano
40.35
1:26.09
(45.74)
 
27
Katie Duong
40.60
1:26.92
(46.32)
 
27
Cayden Veit
40.31
1:26.92
(46.61)
 
32
Julianna Tribble
40.00
1:27.49
(47.49)
 
33
Meghan Donnelly
41.05
1:27.62
(46.57)
 
34
Kayla Seale
42.16
1:27.91
(45.75)
 
35
Melody Chen
41.27
1:29.00
(47.73)
 
37
Kallie Micena
42.31
1:29.95
(47.64)
 
45
Carina Cao
44.77
1:36.26
(51.49)
 
56
Angelina Savarese
47.04
1:42.61
(55.57)
 
58
Caroline Price
47.95
1:42.82
(54.87)
 
59
Sophia Syritsyna
 
1:43.69
 
 
64
Abby DeGeronimo
48.15
1:49.75
(1:01.60)
 
72
Ella Liu
 
2:01.22
 
 
73
Cayla Liu
59.62
2:04.71
(1:05.09)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
31.06
1:04.39
(33.33)
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.28
1:11.21
(36.93)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
34.38
1:12.72
(38.34)
 
6
Oliver Wu
36.04
1:16.75
(40.71)
 
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.63
1:18.27
(40.64)
 
10
Christopher Lema
37.83
1:18.65
(40.82)
 
15
Ryan Kittilsen
37.56
1:21.19
(43.63)
 
17
Bora Karaosmanoglu
 
 
 
 
19
Matthew Miele
39.94
1:24.14
(44.20)
 
20
Maxwell LeGrady
39.20
1:24.18
(44.98)
 
25
Maksim Klaric
39.63
1:26.87
(47.24)
 
28
Jack Pacifico
40.98
1:27.36
(46.38)
 
38
Michael Marfoglio
43.49
1:37.12
(53.63)
 
40
Anderson Kim
 
1:43.13
 
 
42
Anthony Ferranola
47.35
1:44.78
(57.43)
 
43
Sean Kozak
49.21
1:45.59
(56.38)
 
45
Julian Angland
48.16
1:46.40
(58.24)
 
47
Daniel Liang
 
1:51.50
 
 
48
Ayush Mojumdar
52.35
1:54.12
(1:01.77)
 
49
Mikael Choi
 
1:54.32
 
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
34.85
1:14.24
(39.39)
1:53.79
(39.55)
2:30.93
(37.14)
 
2
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
35.72
1:15.47
(39.75)
1:56.80
(41.33)
2:33.30
(36.50)
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
36.63
1:17.59
(40.96)
1:58.37
(40.78)
2:38.19
(39.82)
 
7
Matilda Buchen
34.32
1:15.40
(41.08)
 
 
2:40.90
(2:40.90)
 
11
Xiomara Llerena
35.80
1:18.85
(43.05)
2:05.21
(46.36)
2:47.92
(42.71)
 
14
Ava Emmerich
38.47
1:21.81
(43.34)
2:08.52
(46.71)
2:54.03
(45.51)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
32.99
1:09.77
(36.78)
1:47.21
(37.44)
2:22.93
(35.72)
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.43
1:12.66
(39.23)
1:54.68
(42.02)
2:33.51
(38.83)
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
35.79
1:16.25
(40.46)
1:58.24
(41.99)
2:37.91
(39.67)
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
36.25
1:17.54
(41.29)
2:00.58
(43.04)
2:42.57
(41.99)
 
6
Oliver Wu
36.67
1:18.79
(42.12)
2:02.88
(44.09)
2:45.88
(43.00)
 
11
Ryan Kittilsen
39.04
1:23.38
(44.34)
2:11.43
(48.05)
2:58.39
(46.96)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
29.42
1:02.80
(33.38)
1:45.04
(42.24)
2:19.99
(34.95)
 
2
Max Buchen
30.81
1:08.20
(37.39)
1:49.71
(41.51)
2:23.37
(33.66)
 
4
Nick Londono
28.93
1:05.02
(36.09)
1:53.41
(48.39)
2:26.69
(33.28)
 
5
Timmy Brady
32.09
1:12.96
(40.87)
2:00.12
(47.16)
2:34.91
(34.79)
 
6
Zander Klaric
32.39
1:12.56
(40.17)
1:59.89
(47.33)
2:35.66
(35.77)
 
7
Timofey Kayran
32.76
1:13.32
(40.56)
1:59.43
(46.11)
2:39.31
(39.88)
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
36.50
1:17.35
(40.85)
2:06.31
(48.96)
2:41.24
(34.93)
 
9
Thomas Miele
40.07
1:25.65
(45.58)
2:13.62
(47.97)
2:51.23
(37.61)
 
16
Marc Staiano
42.22
1:31.16
(48.94)
2:23.49
(52.33)
3:06.88
(43.39)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
35.63
1:14.77
(39.14)
1:55.57
(40.80)
2:34.69
(39.12)
 
3
Hannah Lin
37.14
1:18.80
(41.66)
2:01.97
(43.17)
2:44.58
(42.61)
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
38.51
1:20.62
(42.11)
2:04.56
(43.94)
2:46.52
(41.96)
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
39.74
1:23.36
(43.62)
2:06.67
(43.31)
2:49.75
(43.08)
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
40.67
1:28.10
(47.43)
2:15.75
(47.65)
2:59.93
(44.18)
 
12
Abbie Dimaculangan
42.48
1:27.54
(45.06)
2:14.22
(46.68)
3:00.26
(46.04)
 
14
Karsten Pergan
42.95
1:30.77
(47.82)
2:18.56
(47.79)
3:05.28
(46.72)
 
16
Hanna Matheson
43.71
1:33.68
(49.97)
2:25.23
(51.55)
3:11.97
(46.74)
 
18
Amy Chen
46.13
1:36.68
(50.55)
2:28.19
(51.51)
3:17.80
(49.61)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Max Buchen
34.42
1:13.55
(39.13)
1:54.36
(40.81)
2:34.06
(39.70)
 
2
Noah Giunta
37.11
1:18.06
(40.95)
2:01.20
(43.14)
2:45.00
(43.80)
 
4
Timofey Kayran
37.14
1:19.55
(42.41)
2:04.74
(45.19)
2:48.49
(43.75)
 
6
Nick Londono
39.12
1:21.27
(42.15)
2:06.20
(44.93)
2:51.66
(45.46)
 
7
Timmy Brady
40.42
1:28.22
(47.80)
2:13.97
(45.75)
2:57.84
(43.87)
 
8
Anthony Scalia
40.33
1:27.05
(46.72)
2:14.11
(47.06)
2:59.91
(45.80)
 
9
Richie Hall
41.81
1:27.89
(46.08)
2:13.80
(45.91)
3:00.66
(46.86)
 
10
Thomas DeMaio
41.40
1:29.70
(48.30)
2:18.44
(48.74)
3:03.85
(45.41)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
27.69
1:00.85
(33.16)
1:39.26
(38.41)
2:09.25
(29.99)
 
4
Kathryn Brady
31.45
1:07.20
(35.75)
1:48.67
(41.47)
2:19.94
(31.27)
 
5
Brennyn Veit
32.66
1:08.15
(35.49)
1:51.97
(43.82)
2:26.00
(34.03)
 
8
Emma Libohova
36.55
1:14.17
(37.62)
1:59.04
(44.87)
2:32.20
(33.16)
 
14
Kiera Mutarelli
33.10
1:11.09
(37.99)
2:00.21
(49.12)
2:38.29
(38.08)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
30.32
1:02.94
(32.62)
1:45.80
(42.86)
2:15.76
(29.96)
 
2
Richie Chiarella
29.47
1:04.05
(34.58)
1:47.14
(43.09)
2:17.11
(29.97)
 
6
Eren Goral
32.71
1:10.45
(37.74)
1:54.62
(44.17)
2:27.01
(32.39)
 
7
Sean Muller
32.27
1:07.61
(35.34)
1:55.11
(47.50)
2:28.22
(33.11)
 
8
Peter Sloniewsky
32.85
1:09.24
(36.39)
1:56.96
(47.72)
2:31.08
(34.12)
 
14
Ethan Cybulski
35.20
1:17.61
(42.41)
2:02.76
(45.15)
2:37.66
(34.90)
 
21
Owen Gavigan
34.80
1:15.58
(40.78)
2:10.42
(54.84)
2:47.55
(37.13)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Riley Gavigan
30.16
1:00.92
(30.76)
 
4
Kiersten Clancy
32.43
1:06.32
(33.89)
 
10
Frankie Pellegrino
33.45
1:09.28
(35.83)
 
12
Stephanie Alvarez
33.36
1:10.25
(36.89)
 
15
Sophia Genao
34.57
1:11.34
(36.77)
 
17
Rebecca Muroff
35.43
1:12.79
(37.36)
 
18
Rachel Chan
35.88
1:13.04
(37.16)
 
21
Emily Yang
35.21
1:13.33
(38.12)
 
22
Julianna Kohlus
36.01
1:14.46
(38.45)
 
26
Erica Lin
36.38
1:16.13
(39.75)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luka Zuric
27.11
54.46
(27.35)
 
2
Ryan Kaplan
27.34
55.02
(27.68)
 
3
Cameron Kubik
26.56
55.27
(28.71)
 
4
Jake Vecchio
27.44
57.20
(29.76)
 
6
Cj Pergan
28.33
58.08
(29.75)
 
8
Henry Shemet
29.02
59.13
(30.11)
 
10
Charlie Shemet
29.46
59.77
(30.31)
 
11
Kevin Xu
29.73
1:00.84
(31.11)
 
12
Matthew Chan
29.94
1:01.04
(31.10)
 
13
Jack Dillon
29.82
1:01.55
(31.73)
 
14
Noah Mond
29.89
1:01.82
(31.93)
 
15
Kasper Buchen
30.98
1:02.50
(31.52)
 
18
Nick Bogush
27.98
1:03.64
(35.66)
 
19
Aj Bances
30.78
1:03.83
(33.05)
 
20
William Sun
31.37
1:05.16
(33.79)
 
21
Michael Muroff
31.64
1:05.79
(34.15)
 
23
Joe Sweeney
31.71
1:05.98
(34.27)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
31.88
1:05.16
(33.28)
1:38.05
(32.89)
2:11.16
(33.11)
 
3
Angelina Harris
32.54
1:06.62
(34.08)
1:41.20
(34.58)
2:15.53
(34.33)
 
4
Hope Farrell
33.06
1:07.15
(34.09)
1:42.40
(35.25)
2:16.71
(34.31)
 
5
Kathryn Brady
33.07
1:08.10
(35.03)
1:43.64
(35.54)
2:19.46
(35.82)
 
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
34.88
1:12.06
(37.18)
1:51.09
(39.03)
2:28.37
(37.28)
 
10
Jenna Mond
33.74
1:11.79
(38.05)
1:51.40
(39.61)
2:31.14
(39.74)
 
11
Emma Libohova
37.16
1:15.78
(38.62)
1:55.30
(39.52)
2:34.40
(39.10)
 
12
Kiera Mutarelli
35.06
1:13.58
(38.52)
1:54.04
(40.46)
2:34.86
(40.82)
 
14
Anna Libohova
37.50
1:17.38
(39.88)
1:58.28
(40.90)
2:38.26
(39.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
31.57
1:04.78
(33.21)
1:39.33
(34.55)
2:12.19
(32.86)
 
2
Richie Chiarella
32.15
1:06.32
(34.17)
1:41.80
(35.48)
2:15.19
(33.39)
 
4
Sean Muller
32.88
1:08.73
(35.85)
1:46.05
(37.32)
2:22.75
(36.70)
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
34.59
1:11.55
(36.96)
1:48.82
(37.27)
2:24.85
(36.03)
 
6
Eric Wang
32.66
1:09.59
(36.93)
1:48.36
(38.77)
2:25.69
(37.33)
 
9
Neil Boyle
34.57
1:12.49
(37.92)
1:51.46
(38.97)
2:29.65
(38.19)
 
11
Eren Goral
36.36
1:14.95
(38.59)
1:54.43
(39.48)
2:30.76
(36.33)
 
14
Owen Gavigan
38.17
1:20.90
(42.73)
2:04.87
(43.97)
2:47.14
(42.27)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
33.62
1:11.97
(38.35)
1:50.77
(38.80)
2:29.48
(38.71)
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
35.41
1:13.98
(38.57)
1:52.73
(38.75)
2:31.34
(38.61)
 
4
Emily Bardak
35.68
1:15.18
(39.50)
1:55.15
(39.97)
2:35.67
(40.52)
 
6
Kiersten Clancy
37.11
1:18.00
(40.89)
1:59.94
(41.94)
2:42.70
(42.76)
 
10
Emily Yang
38.80
1:21.16
(42.36)
2:04.81
(43.65)
2:48.70
(43.89)
 
11
Rebecca Muroff
37.08
1:20.97
(43.89)
2:06.52
(45.55)
2:52.75
(46.23)
 
15
Erica Lin
38.51
1:23.06
(44.55)
2:08.75
(45.69)
2:54.64
(45.89)
 
18
Sophia Genao
40.62
1:26.30
(45.68)
2:14.10
(47.80)
3:00.48
(46.38)
 
19
Rachel Chan
41.43
1:28.18
(46.75)
2:15.23
(47.05)
3:02.59
(47.36)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.87
1:07.16
(35.29)
 
2
Hope Farrell
34.09
1:11.56
(37.47)
 
3
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.90
1:15.93
(40.03)
 
4
Jessica Chen
36.67
1:16.66
(39.99)
 
12
Hannah Brockman
40.75
1:22.24
(41.49)
 
13
Kate Sommerstad
39.03
1:22.27
(43.24)
 
14
Isabela Londono
38.29
1:23.27
(44.98)
 
19
Anna Libohova
42.33
1:28.55
(46.22)
 
23
Emma Canudas
43.69
1:30.62
(46.93)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hunter Emerson
35.61
1:13.13
(37.52)
 
4
Liam Preston
34.83
1:14.31
(39.48)
 
5
Ryan Matheson
35.37
1:14.63
(39.26)
 
6
Eric Wang
34.81
1:15.45
(40.64)
 
9
Antonio Vavalle
36.40
1:17.82
(41.42)
 
12
Ethan Cybulski
37.46
1:19.08
(41.62)
 
13
Eren Goral
37.38
1:19.45
(42.07)
 
14
Neil Boyle
37.06
1:19.62
(42.56)
 
19
Adam Albert
43.41
1:32.93
(49.52)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
29.72
1:02.68
(32.96)
1:37.15
(34.47)
2:11.56
(34.41)
 
4
Stephanie Alvarez
31.60
1:08.39
(36.79)
1:48.81
(40.42)
2:31.24
(42.43)
 
6
Sophia Genao
34.23
1:16.36
(42.13)
2:00.68
(44.32)
2:45.12
(44.44)
 
8
Erica Lin
36.26
1:20.46
(44.20)
2:07.17
(46.71)
2:53.40
(46.23)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
29.58
1:01.83
(32.25)
 
3
Jessica Chen
29.91
1:03.45
(33.54)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.87
1:03.71
(33.84)
 
7
Kathryn Brady
31.15
1:06.50
(35.35)
 
8
Hope Farrell
31.49
1:07.45
(35.96)
 
9
Emma Canudas
31.50
1:08.10
(36.60)
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
32.65
1:09.65
(37.00)
 
11
Brennyn Veit
32.67
1:09.91
(37.24)
 
13
Jenna Mond
32.62
1:11.88
(39.26)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
35.13
1:13.65
(38.52)
 
19
Anna Libohova
34.42
1:13.90
(39.48)
 
28
Isabela Londono
34.72
1:22.27
(47.55)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
29.42
1:02.02
(32.60)
 
2
Ryan Matheson
28.90
1:02.56
(33.66)
 
4
Richie Chiarella
30.99
1:05.13
(34.14)
 
6
Eric Wang
30.68
1:05.69
(35.01)
 
7
Hunter Emerson
31.48
1:05.76
(34.28)
 
8
Antonio Vavalle
31.48
1:06.96
(35.48)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
33.90
1:12.29
(38.39)
 
15
Owen Gavigan
36.03
1:17.46
(41.43)
 
16
Ethan Cybulski
36.13
1:17.66
(41.53)
 
17
Adam Albert
36.23
1:20.40
(44.17)
 
    Entries first posted: 12/27/2017 - entries close: 1/15/2017 - entries updated: 1/10/2018
 
Anna Albert (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:09.79Y
1:34.27Y
39.81Y
31.98Y
1:29.90Y
1:38.39Y





 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:10.44Y
2:23.47Y
59.44Y
1:20.38Y
1:08.06Y
2:48.51Y
2:41.69Y






 
 
Emily Bardak (17)
 
# 11
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
4:32.93Y
52.27Y
2:12.31Y
56.57Y
2:30.05Y
25.11Y
2:06.11Y






 
 
Sydney Boals (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:07.84Y
53.13Y
1:04.12Y
2:27.86Y
1:06.66Y
25.30Y
58.00Y






 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
4:56.60Y
57.46Y
2:45.02Y
2:30.00Y
2:18.70Y
2:14.86Y
1:15.05Y






 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:01.55Y
1:10.98Y
2:55.21Y
1:27.05Y
28.54Y
1:14.60Y





 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)
 
# 13
# 16
# 22
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:40.00Y
31.94Y
42.23Y
1:30.12Y
1:10.02Y
2:35.00Y





 
 
Emma Canudas (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:17.85Y
1:00.07Y
1:07.59Y
2:33.55Y
1:32.43Y
27.79Y
1:04.26Y






 
 
Carina Cao (10)
 
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
38.53Y
1:04.36Y
1:55.06Y
53.64Y
1:27.70Y
47.67Y





 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
34.94Y
1:25.31Y
42.77Y
49.25Y
1:24.35Y
39.62Y





 
 
Rachel Chan (16)
 
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2:36.78Y
1:04.47Y
1:24.76Y
1:11.89Y
2:58.81Y
29.94Y





 
 
Amy Chen (11)
 
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
7:19.19Y
1:07.94Y
2:50.00Y
1:32.66Y
3:00.76Y
3:10.00Y
1:26.27Y






 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 91
# 95
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
4:53.72Y
57.49Y
1:05.61Y
2:41.19Y
2:17.95Y
2:21.00Y
1:17.33Y






 
 
Melody Chen (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
41.47Y
1:39.08Y
55.88Y
1:36.77Y
48.26Y




 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
37.70Y
1:31.87Y
47.29Y
53.37Y
1:24.98Y
44.43Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)
 
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:02.36Y
2:18.36Y
56.02Y
1:14.58Y
1:03.85Y
2:37.89Y
26.07Y






 
 
Abby Degeronimo (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
47.23Y
2:23.38Y
50.00Y
1:08.53Y
2:02.12Y
1:04.22Y





 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)
 
# 7
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:50.00Y
1:10.54Y
2:40.00Y
1:24.23Y
2:51.48Y
2:55.00Y
1:24.44Y






 
 
Alyssa Devito (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:31.68Y
1:25.00Y
44.56Y
3:05.00Y
36.88Y
1:33.99Y





 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 76
# 82
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:20.00Y
2:30.00Y
2:40.00Y
1:24.22Y
3:00.00Y
1:14.57Y
1:11.93Y






 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:20.00Y
2:25.00Y
1:01.29Y
2:34.00Y
2:37.15Y
2:45.00Y
1:11.16Y






 
 
Meghan Donnelly (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
40.59Y
1:45.00Y
54.46Y
53.00Y
1:31.31Y
51.45Y





 
 
Katie Duong (10)
 
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
2:55.00Y
40.00Y
1:35.00Y
49.00Y
1:30.00Y
50.00Y





 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (14)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:25.92Y
1:02.28Y
2:52.27Y
2:40.57Y
2:35.02Y
1:21.31Y
28.92Y






 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:13.65Y
57.71Y
2:40.56Y
2:34.84Y
2:28.73Y
1:13.43Y
1:01.23Y






 
 
Avery Eisaman (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 65
# 68
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:55.00Y
1:32.42Y
1:43.98Y
1:17.59Y
41.82Y
2:35.00Y





 
 
Sophia Fang (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
56.05Y
23.00Y
1:05.94Y
29.33Y
22.57Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Hope Farrell (14)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
4:51.44Y
58.76Y
2:35.07Y
2:36.05Y
2:15.06Y
1:09.41Y
1:07.37Y






 
 
Isabella Fratticci Cseri (6)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
56.00Y
24.00Y
25.00Y
1:45.00Y
24.00Y
23.00Y





 
 
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (6)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
56.00Y
24.00Y
25.00Y
1:45.00Y
24.00Y
23.00Y





 
 
Olivia Gamez (10)
 
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 59
# 62
# 65
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:16.37Y
2:08.22Y
56.61Y
2:07.11Y
58.97Y
2:24.81Y
2:20.13Y






 
 
Olivia Genao (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Sophia Genao (15)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
6:12.35Y
2:31.23Y
1:02.27Y
1:20.35Y
1:09.85Y
2:54.48Y
2:42.46Y






 
 
Angelina Harris (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:15.44Y
55.06Y
1:03.21Y
2:08.56Y
2:18.37Y
25.54Y
59.34Y






 
 
Emily Herr (10)
 
# 7
# 16
# 22
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 65
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
5:31.47Y
27.73Y
29.29Y
1:18.65Y
1:05.45Y
34.26Y
1:01.31Y






 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:29.13Y
1:55.00Y
46.99Y
36.95Y
1:34.52Y
1:50.00Y





 
 
Sophie Johnson (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Sidney Judson (17)
 
# 5
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:27.60Y
2:10.52Y
2:08.30Y
1:09.57Y
58.94Y
2:28.43Y
2:24.86Y






 
 
Julianna Kohlus (17)
 
# 5
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6:43.59Y
2:52.20Y
2:42.64Y
1:37.20Y
1:17.09Y
3:37.39Y
30.73Y






 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
36.24Y
1:31.28Y
49.35Y
48.23Y
1:24.60Y
42.62Y





 
 
Alexa Lewis (10)
 
# 13
# 19
# 22
# 59
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Gianna Lewis (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Anna Libohova (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:14.83Y
1:06.19Y
1:14.56Y
3:04.69Y
2:39.94Y
1:29.12Y
1:12.01Y






 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:44.86Y
1:01.39Y
2:58.76Y
2:40.86Y
2:31.38Y
2:31.24Y
29.09Y






 
 
Erica Lin (15)
 
# 11
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:24.90Y
59.52Y
2:37.19Y
1:12.15Y
1:13.24Y
2:47.79Y
2:43.63Y






 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 79
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
5:26.41Y
2:30.00Y
2:32.00Y
1:16.49Y
2:29.60Y
2:51.96Y
27.95Y






 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 7
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 59
# 62
# 65
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
6:35.00Y
33.08Y
1:21.63Y
36.37Y
1:26.62Y
40.11Y
1:11.46Y






 
 
Cayla Liu (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Ella Liu (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
3:16.46Y
1:28.16Y
1:45.00Y
1:30.00Y
1:13.60Y
2:49.85Y





 
 
Isabela Londono (14)
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1:03.40Y
1:13.00Y
3:00.60Y
1:17.22Y
28.67Y
1:16.00Y





 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5:52.70Y
2:36.00Y
1:03.58Y
2:30.00Y
2:40.28Y
3:03.00Y
1:13.02Y






 
 
Kallie Micena (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
39.45Y
1:43.50Y
54.00Y
51.15Y
1:32.82Y
49.62Y





 
 
Tess Micena (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Jenna Mond (14)
 
# 3
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6:10.00Y
1:02.76Y
2:57.64Y
2:36.77Y
2:33.73Y
28.64Y
1:09.80Y






 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5:20.37Y
2:26.00Y
1:01.24Y
2:34.00Y
2:26.22Y
2:43.94Y
1:07.53Y






 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
2:54.92Y
1:19.47Y
1:27.20Y
1:34.00Y
1:09.92Y
2:27.99Y





 
 
Rebecca Muroff (16)
 
# 5
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6:05.83Y
2:28.73Y
2:33.67Y
1:16.74Y
1:11.87Y
2:45.88Y
29.53Y






 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)
 
# 9
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
5:59.00Y
1:11.63Y
3:04.05Y
2:42.10Y
2:38.99Y
2:39.52Y
30.48Y






 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
38.14Y
1:31.84Y
49.00Y
52.85Y
1:25.08Y
42.21Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (15)
 
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:43.45Y
2:26.08Y
57.80Y
1:20.45Y
1:10.54Y
2:53.83Y
2:33.34Y






 
 
Karsten Pergan (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 82
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
6:40.00Y
2:42.00Y
1:04.21Y
2:40.00Y
2:44.37Y
2:59.00Y
1:12.70Y






 
 
Caroline Price (9)
 
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
3:00.00Y
49.79Y
2:06.72Y
50.00Y
1:58.28Y
55.81Y





 
 
Eden Price (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
51.91Y
2:01.00Y
56.00Y
59.00Y
1:45.00Y
1:05.49Y





 
 
Morgan Primak (8)
 
# 15
# 21
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
45.00Y
24.00Y
58.00Y
25.00Y
22.00Y
1:00.00Y





 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:50.00Y
1:13.49Y
1:34.64Y
36.42Y
3:00.47Y
1:24.46Y
1:24.81Y






 
 
Emily Raymond (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1:31.34Y
1:45.00Y
51.26Y
3:15.00Y
39.92Y
1:35.00Y





 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 7
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
6:29.00Y
2:51.51Y
1:20.44Y
1:39.27Y
1:18.81Y
1:08.49Y
2:27.59Y






 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
56.00Y
25.00Y
26.00Y
27.00Y
24.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Angelina Savarese (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
56.00Y
1:50.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:05.00Y
1:30.00Y
1:01.00Y





 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
38.63Y
1:36.26Y
47.83Y
50.86Y
1:32.88Y
45.53Y





 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 82
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
5:17.91Y
2:23.00Y
2:24.82Y
1:20.39Y
2:26.87Y
2:50.00Y
1:03.73Y






 
 
Kayla Seale (9)
 
# 13
# 16
# 19
# 59
# 62
# 65
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
3:09.00Y
38.22Y
1:34.92Y
1:39.00Y
52.15Y
1:27.16Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 76
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6:52.02Y
2:50.00Y
NT
1:32.25Y
3:10.00Y
1:20.20Y
1:41.46Y






 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 91
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:30.01Y
1:01.84Y
1:02.34Y
3:02.39Y
2:09.62Y
1:27.44Y
1:10.62Y






 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
 
# 5
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5:00.55Y
2:04.73Y
2:00.27Y
1:11.51Y
2:33.63Y
25.72Y
2:12.18Y






 
 
Alexa Surdi (7)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
44.31Y
23.65Y
23.58Y
1:45.00Y
19.51Y
54.09Y





 
 
Avery Timm (6)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
58.00Y
25.00Y
29.00Y
27.00Y
24.00Y
1:05.00Y





 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
40.29Y
2:09.00Y
1:07.21Y
1:03.75Y
1:40.15Y
59.78Y





 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:03.00Y
26.00Y
25.00Y
26.00Y
24.00Y
1:06.00Y





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
 
# 7
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
6:40.00Y
3:02.76Y
1:21.36Y
1:37.72Y
1:31.26Y
1:15.49Y
2:43.16Y






 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 9
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 87
# 91
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5:13.76Y
1:01.59Y
2:53.55Y
2:44.16Y
2:28.11Y
2:28.93Y
1:13.65Y






 
 
Cayden Veit (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
39.46Y
1:36.00Y
50.37Y
58.29Y
1:25.52Y
3:10.00Y





 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
3:10.00Y
1:18.87Y
1:45.91Y
1:22.55Y
1:09.57Y
2:42.82Y





 
 
Angela Wang (9)
 
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
38.46Y
1:37.86Y
55.35Y
49.61Y
1:33.80Y
44.98Y





 
 
Lauren Woody (10)
 
# 7
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
6:40.00Y
30.24Y
1:14.20Y
34.87Y
40.36Y
1:08.35Y
34.25Y






 
 
Leah Woody (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
54.90Y
23.00Y
2:30.00Y
1:45.00Y
28.97Y
24.40Y





 
 
Elizabeth Wright (8)
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1:00.00Y
25.00Y
26.00Y
25.00Y
23.00Y
1:02.00Y





 
 
Michelle Wu (11)
 
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:16.25Y
1:40.00Y
41.98Y
33.94Y
1:26.55Y
1:49.00Y





 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 76
# 85
Female 12 & Under 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5:38.75Y
2:30.00Y
2:38.72Y
1:19.74Y
2:27.41Y
2:50.00Y
1:06.50Y






 
 
Emily Yang (17)
 
# 11
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5:11.54Y
1:00.19Y
2:27.90Y
1:14.48Y
1:10.07Y
2:42.00Y
28.20Y






 
 
Adam Albert (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6:30.00Y
1:04.24Y
1:15.61Y
3:25.14Y
1:33.30Y
28.52Y
1:32.53Y






 
 
Julian Angland (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
49.00Y
1:45.00Y
1:03.00Y
1:04.00Y
1:30.00Y
59.00Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 6
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:35.17Y
54.40Y
2:14.33Y
1:08.41Y
1:03.10Y
2:49.39Y
25.23Y






 
 
Alan Bangiyev (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
49.78Y
2:20.17Y
49.00Y
1:17.64Y
1:53.08Y
1:16.17Y





 
 
Bryce Baranowski (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
41.68Y
23.66Y
27.20Y
21.00Y
18.57Y
53.13Y





 
 
Chase Boals (11)
 
# 8
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:21.06Y
1:07.74Y
1:30.80Y
37.50Y
2:56.35Y
29.86Y
1:22.19Y






 
 
Nicholas Bogush (18)
 
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
46.92Y
1:05.53Y
1:01.54Y
1:00.31Y
2:38.25Y
21.11Y





 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)
 
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:58.69Y
1:30.01Y
1:31.08Y
1:32.14Y
1:13.85Y
2:38.94Y





 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 34
# 74
# 77
# 83
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:00.00Y
NT
1:02.92Y
NT
2:36.80Y
2:50.00Y
1:12.58Y






 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:40.45Y
2:12.39Y
2:18.83Y
1:07.65Y
1:04.68Y
2:28.74Y
2:11.26Y






 
 
Max Buchen (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:00.70Y
2:20.00Y
2:20.00Y
1:12.27Y
2:23.39Y
2:38.56Y
1:07.72Y






 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
35.75Y
1:27.66Y
47.85Y
50.90Y
1:18.80Y
40.70Y





 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:46.80Y
2:14.22Y
53.28Y
2:13.46Y
1:01.19Y
2:39.60Y
24.43Y






 
 
Richard Chiarella (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:54.54Y
56.71Y
2:50.35Y
2:13.71Y
2:16.23Y
2:09.73Y
1:03.34Y






 
 
Mikael Choi (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Fred Coogan (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6:00.00Y
1:04.73Y
2:53.59Y
3:00.00Y
2:34.01Y
2:45.00Y
1:15.06Y






 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 8
# 34
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 77
# 83
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
5:56.86Y
2:40.00Y
1:24.23Y
32.92Y
2:45.08Y
3:05.00Y
1:14.70Y






 
 
Nicholas DeVito (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:33.20Y
2:07.46Y
52.94Y
58.49Y
1:01.41Y
24.82Y
2:07.72Y






 
 
Jake Donnelly (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
47.94Y
2:00.00Y
1:00.00Y
55.00Y
1:52.86Y
53.00Y





 
 
Kevin Duong (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:12.16Y
59.19Y
2:33.79Y
2:18.30Y
2:18.08Y
1:13.33Y
1:02.50Y






 
 
Landon Emmerich (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
46.52Y
26.08Y
1:00.02Y
27.19Y
20.63Y
1:00.01Y





 
 
Deaglan Farrell (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
35.25Y
1:32.38Y
1:47.82Y
46.68Y
1:21.74Y
2:57.12Y





 
 
Anthony Ferranola (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
52.53Y
1:50.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:03.00Y
1:45.00Y
52.93Y





 
 
Jacob Field (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
35.37Y
1:27.67Y
1:53.71Y
47.36Y
1:19.58Y
40.03Y





 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 81
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
55.00Y
24.00Y
23.00Y
1:43.00Y
24.00Y
22.00Y





 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:49.00Y
1:06.61Y
3:36.03Y
2:45.00Y
2:46.16Y
2:44.38Y
1:17.48Y






 
 
Liam George (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
2:10.96Y
3:00.00Y
1:15.00Y
57.33Y
1:50.00Y




 
 
Bryce Gergely (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
58.54Y
24.38Y
23.00Y
23.90Y
22.43Y
59.00Y





 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:16.49Y
2:31.11Y
2:23.64Y
1:13.77Y
2:21.16Y
2:40.00Y
1:03.03Y






 
 
Jan Goldgaber (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
51.88Y
1:59.69Y
59.00Y
56.80Y
1:51.02Y
57.41Y





 
 
Eren Goral (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5:38.38Y
1:03.64Y
2:52.32Y
2:59.00Y
2:32.81Y
2:32.85Y
1:21.92Y






 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 77
# 80
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:41.24Y
1:01.68Y
2:35.00Y
32.84Y
3:00.00Y
28.58Y
1:10.19Y






 
 
David He (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:52.10Y
1:51.87Y
48.27Y
56.41Y
52.59Y
2:03.62Y
21.77Y






 
 
John Horvath (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
45.49Y
54.93Y
31.52Y
28.97Y
20.58Y
58.37Y





 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:01.34Y
1:54.79Y
1:51.33Y
53.49Y
52.08Y
2:11.24Y
2:06.80Y






 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
38.35Y
1:50.00Y
59.00Y
57.00Y
1:32.22Y
51.88Y





 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 83
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:23.00Y
2:35.00Y
1:07.12Y
1:16.39Y
2:40.43Y
2:34.00Y
1:15.82Y






 
 
Anderson Kim (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
42.82Y
2:00.00Y
1:00.00Y
1:03.00Y
1:39.53Y
50.23Y





 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 66
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
34.74Y
1:30.91Y
55.00Y
1:21.37Y
42.19Y
2:59.00Y





 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
39.02Y
1:31.48Y
2:00.67Y
52.61Y
1:31.58Y
40.66Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 8
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6:40.00Y
1:05.14Y
1:26.03Y
32.33Y
2:41.69Y
29.47Y
1:17.12Y






 
 
Sean Kozak (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
52.06Y
2:00.00Y
1:01.00Y
1:03.00Y
1:56.84Y
59.00Y





 
 
Cameron Kubik (17)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:33.68Y
1:57.84Y
2:13.10Y
59.57Y
59.38Y
2:14.13Y
1:59.84Y






 
 
Declan Kubik (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
5:43.16Y
1:04.05Y
3:12.86Y
2:54.67Y
2:41.21Y
1:29.38Y
27.38Y






 
 
Jake Kunzler (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:24.27Y
1:59.00Y
49.12Y
36.73Y
1:34.64Y
1:45.00Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
39.36Y
1:39.13Y
56.00Y
53.59Y
1:27.98Y
45.10Y





 
 
Christopher Lema (10)
 
# 14
# 17
# 23
# 60
# 63
# 66
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
3:10.00Y
37.60Y
46.91Y
1:45.00Y
1:00.26Y
1:29.26Y





 
 
Daniel Liang (10)
 
# 14
# 20
# 23
# 60
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Tom Liu (10)
 
# 14
# 17
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
NT
NT
55.51Y
58.60Y
1:37.38Y
NT





 
 
Nicholas Londono (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 77
# 83
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:15.00Y
2:44.00Y
1:32.48Y
27.51Y
2:24.84Y
3:00.00Y
1:05.36Y






 
 
Hantao Lu (8)
 
# 29
# 35
# 38
# 75
# 78
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
52.00Y
22.00Y
59.00Y
1:42.00Y
24.00Y
58.85Y





 
 
Michael Marfoglio (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
41.99Y
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:36.74Y
55.48Y
1:04.93Y
2:26.66Y
2:17.68Y
25.19Y
1:05.93Y






 
 
Matthew Miele (10)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
34.99Y
1:39.66Y
52.36Y
56.82Y
1:22.05Y
46.30Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (12)
 
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6:45.00Y
1:10.37Y
2:40.00Y
1:26.81Y
2:49.48Y
29.62Y
1:17.73Y






 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
56.13Y
1:55.00Y
1:01.00Y
1:19.13Y
2:12.98Y
59.08Y





 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 8
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5:56.65Y
2:45.00Y
NT
1:28.18Y
29.93Y
1:18.18Y
1:20.53Y






 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 78
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
39.05Y
21.30Y
19.90Y
1:36.22Y
24.53Y
44.94Y





 
 
Noah Mond (16)
 
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
5:12.71Y
2:19.12Y
54.83Y
1:11.07Y
1:02.45Y
2:41.38Y
25.73Y






 
 
David Moshkovich (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
55.70Y
39.64Y
34.50Y
25.00Y
24.69Y
1:22.42Y





 
 
Pranav Mukhi (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Sean Muller (13)
 
# 4
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
6:03.17Y
1:03.14Y
3:03.00Y
2:45.00Y
2:33.03Y
2:24.41Y
28.53Y






 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:42.43Y
2:25.24Y
2:22.20Y
1:07.15Y
1:06.82Y
2:55.00Y
2:32.66Y






 
 
Michael Muroff (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:59.80Y
2:15.40Y
56.39Y
2:21.89Y
1:05.54Y
2:44.72Y
2:18.35Y






 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)
 
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
39.34Y
1:35.73Y
51.83Y
52.85Y
1:29.30Y
46.73Y





 
 
Aiden Pagano (8)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Julian Parnell (8)
 
# 29
# 35
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT





 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:24.01Y
2:04.18Y
1:55.43Y
1:14.90Y
53.24Y
2:37.66Y
2:06.11Y






 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:49.00Y
1:27.06Y
1:44.81Y
1:31.67Y
1:15.10Y
2:45.39Y





 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4:52.91Y
54.58Y
2:45.43Y
2:19.36Y
2:17.95Y
2:15.02Y
1:01.44Y






 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 77
# 80
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
5:23.74Y
3:08.87Y
2:41.22Y
31.49Y
3:11.45Y
27.74Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5:21.25Y
2:05.69Y
2:05.26Y
1:11.24Y
59.78Y
2:33.57Y
2:03.81Y






 
 
Henry Shemet (16)
 
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:31.34Y
1:57.91Y
2:00.97Y
1:00.29Y
56.47Y
2:09.84Y
24.36Y






 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)
 
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1:07.84Y
3:10.00Y
2:55.00Y
2:49.46Y
2:45.00Y
1:19.72Y





 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 14
# 20
# 23
# 60
# 63
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
2:45.88Y
1:16.39Y
39.31Y
1:27.31Y
41.27Y
2:23.55Y





 
 
Marc Staiano (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1:19.38Y
1:38.67Y
42.06Y
3:15.00Y
35.23Y
1:34.40Y





 
 
William Sun (15)
 
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
1:05.32Y
2:37.36Y
25.83Y


 
 
Joseph Sweeney (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
6:06.32Y
2:24.14Y
2:21.30Y
1:17.68Y
1:04.19Y
2:51.20Y
26.02Y






 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:07.84Y
59.30Y
2:52.81Y
2:29.80Y
2:23.19Y
2:26.38Y
1:08.80Y






 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4:50.06Y
2:06.15Y
49.48Y
1:10.43Y
53.10Y
2:33.21Y
23.11Y






 
 
Brian Veit (14)
 
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:21.99Y
57.09Y
1:02.82Y
2:27.66Y
2:20.82Y
2:15.33Y
1:09.69Y






 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 8
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
6:40.00Y
2:39.96Y
1:11.12Y
1:30.49Y
1:12.61Y
1:05.08Y
2:26.04Y






 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (12)
 
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 34
Male 12 & Under 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
5:28.31Y
2:29.00Y
56.90Y
2:36.52Y



 
 
Andrew Wang (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:16.33Y
2:30.00Y
43.92Y
36.48Y
2:10.00Y
2:00.00Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5:16.78Y
56.39Y
1:06.21Y
2:30.00Y
2:22.73Y
1:13.93Y
1:05.06Y






 
 
Aidan Wasileski (11)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
2:07.13Y
2:10.00Y
1:09.00Y
57.17Y
2:10.00Y
2:15.00Y





 
 
James Woody (7)
 
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1:04.37Y
23.00Y
27.31Y
1:40.00Y
25.82Y
1:02.74Y





 
 
Oliver Wu (10)
 
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
3:32.77Y
1:32.54Y
1:45.86Y
1:33.23Y
1:18.96Y
2:50.42Y





 
 
Kevin Xu (16)
 
# 12
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:48.86Y
1:00.86Y
23.37Y
2:13.87Y



 
 
Brandon Zou (12)
 
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1:51.92Y
1:55.00Y
59.00Y
48.90Y
1:54.13Y
2:20.00Y





 
 
Luka Zuric (17)
 
# 6
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4:43.63Y
1:54.37Y
47.24Y
1:49.62Y
50.91Y
23.14Y
1:54.58Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 187