MR TVSC 500 Free TT - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 10/12/2018
  HomeLast update:  11-12-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:42.03Y
BB
SIL*
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
14
-10.24
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.13Y
B*

# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
21
-38.57
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:14.19Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
10
-39.03
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.08Y
AAA
HC   SM
# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
2
+6.45
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:35.09Y
B*

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
19
-31.42
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.37Y
A*
HC*   JO*
# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
3
-15.63
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.92Y
AA*
HC*   SIL
# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
9
-8.15
 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
 
 
# 2
Male 15-18 500 Free
---
---  
 
 
Matilda Buchen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:18.65Y
 

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
25
-15.49
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.65Y
BB
SIL
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
12
-1.35
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:05.50Y
B*

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
22
-15.55
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:53.78Y
B*

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
21
-9.66
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:43.39Y
B

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
20
+1.14
 
 
Jessica Chen (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.21Y
AA
HC*   SIL
# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
8
-1.74
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:07.90Y
AA
JO
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
2
+4.61
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.89Y
BB
SIL
# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
8
-12.78
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:26.72Y
BB*

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
14
-20.02
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:20.77Y
B

# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
23
+0.18
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.24Y
AA*
HC   JO*
# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
2
-9.91
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:40.23Y
 

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
29
***  
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:04.53Y
BB

# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
13
+12.50
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.22Y
A
SIL
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
6
+6.06
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:49.85Y
BB*

# 3
Female 10 & U 500 Free
4
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:46.04Y
BB
HCB*   JO*
# 3
Male 10 & U 500 Free
3
-34.71
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:42.17Y
 

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
30
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
 
 
# 3
Female 10 & U 500 Free
---
---  
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.33Y
AAA
HC   SM
# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
3
+11.84
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.30Y
AA
HCB   JO
# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
5
+7.43
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:28.08Y
B

# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
14
+6.10
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.89Y
A*
HCB*   SIL
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
5
-6.59
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.19Y
BB

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
6
+11.20
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.35Y
A
JO
# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
6
+13.99
 
 
Evan Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:32.83Y
B*

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
18
***  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.58Y
A

# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
15
+0.09
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:54.08Y
B*

# 3
Male 10 & U 500 Free
9
***  
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:23.34Y
B*

# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
24
-6.80
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:25.62Y
 

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
28
***  
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.86Y
BB*

# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
11
-10.65
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.84Y
BB

# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
10
-7.27
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.82Y
A*
SIL*
# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
16
-5.69
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:23.53Y
BB*

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
12
-45.72
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.83Y
A*
HC*   SIL
# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
4
-12.55
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.75Y
BB

# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
10
+7.09
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:19.99Y
BB*

# 3
Female 10 & U 500 Free
6
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:21.53Y
 

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
27
***  
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:20.30Y
BB*

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
11
-73.17
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.22Y
BB
SIL
# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
9
-7.06
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:29.02Y
B*

# 3
Male 10 & U 500 Free
8
***  
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.91Y
A*
SIL*
# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
11
-12.33
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.46Y
AA*
HC*   EZ*
# 3
Female 10 & U 500 Free
1
-37.67
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.14Y
B

# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
20
+4.96
 
 
Shane Muller (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.89Y
B

# 2
Male 15-18 500 Free
12
+19.01
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:19.54Y
BB*

# 3
Male 10 & U 500 Free
5
***  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:19.88Y
 

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
26
***  
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.60Y
A
SIL
# 2
Male 15-18 500 Free
1
+9.66
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.82Y
BB

# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
18
+8.33
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:27.73Y
B*
SIL*
# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
15
-35.59
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.06Y
AA
HC   JO
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
1
-6.29
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:20.14Y
B

# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
22
+20.94
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:19.96Y
B*

# 3
Female 10 & U 500 Free
11
***  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:54.74Y
 

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
31
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.95Y
BB

# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
17
+2.93
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:25.48Y
BB

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
13
-4.58
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.09Y
A*
SIL
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
7
-14.34
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.68Y
AAA
HC   EZ
# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
4
-2.88
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.94Y
BB
HCB*   JO
# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
5
+1.96
 
 
Natalie Sztorc (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:06.43Y
B*

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
23
***  
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.32Y
A
SIL
# 2
Female 15-18 500 Free
7
+15.24
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:00.06Y
B*

# 3
Female 10 & U 500 Free
10
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.83Y
AA*
HC*   SIL
# 4
Male 13-14 500 Free
3
-10.61
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.73Y
BB

# 2
Male 15-18 500 Free
9
+51.67
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.68Y
A
SIL
# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
13
+7.96
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.55Y
A
SIL
# 2
Male 15-18 500 Free
4
+4.18
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:05.91Y
BB*
SIL*
# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
7
-35.73
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:17.78Y
AA*
HC*   SIL*
# 3
Female 10 & U 500 Free
2
-41.22
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.10Y
AA
SIL
# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
1
+0.40
 
 
Shuping Wang (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.80Y
BB*

# 2
Male 15-18 500 Free
8
-11.24
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:32.07Y
BB*

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
17
-26.30
 
 
MIchelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:29.22Y
BB*

# 1
Female 11-12 500 Free
16
-67.30
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:10.24Y
 

# 1
Male 11-12 500 Free
24
-23.90
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:57.12Y
BB

# 4
Female 13-14 500 Free
19
-1.48
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Vinny Vinciguerra
Bella Dimaculangan
Timmy Brady
Hanna Matheson
Ryan Sommerstad
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Anna Albert
Thomas Miele
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
MIchelle Wu
Lauren Woody
Evan Kazlauskas
Sergei Boudreau
Amy Chen
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Natalie Sztorc
Oliver Wu
Matilda Buchen
Fiona Parnell
Matthew Miele
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Jacob Field
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
5:33.10Y
5:45.24Y
5:45.37Y
5:58.83Y
6:01.94Y
6:03.19Y
6:05.91Y
6:07.89Y
6:11.22Y
6:14.19Y
6:20.30Y
6:23.53Y
6:25.48Y
6:26.72Y
6:27.73Y
6:29.22Y
6:32.07Y
6:32.83Y
6:35.09Y
6:43.39Y
6:53.78Y
7:05.50Y
7:06.43Y
7:10.24Y
7:18.65Y
7:19.88Y
7:21.53Y
7:25.62Y
7:40.23Y
7:42.17Y
7:54.74Y
+0.40
-9.91
-15.63
-12.55
+1.96
+11.20
-35.73
-12.78
-7.06
-39.03
-73.17
-45.72
-4.58
-20.02
-35.59
-67.30
-26.30
***  
-31.42
+1.14
-9.66
-15.55
***  
-23.90
-15.49
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
HC   JO*
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL
HCB*   JO

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*




SIL*
















 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Kasper Buchen
Cj Pergan
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Brian Veit
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
Shuping Wang
Jake Vecchio
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Shane Muller
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
15
16
15
17
15
15
15
16
15
16
15
15
16
15
15
NS    
5:11.60Y
5:13.08Y
5:13.33Y
5:17.55Y
5:23.30Y
5:29.35Y
5:34.32Y
5:34.80Y
5:41.73Y
5:45.84Y
6:01.86Y
6:03.89Y
6:04.53Y
6:28.08Y
---  
+9.66
+6.45
+11.84
+4.18
+7.43
+13.99
+15.24
-11.24
+51.67
-7.27
-10.65
+19.01
+12.50
+6.10
 
A
AAA
AAA
A
AA
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
B
 
SIL
HC   SM
HC   SM
SIL
HCB   JO
JO
SIL







 
 
Female 10 & U 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
Maja Fischbach
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Deaglan Farrell
Ava Emmerich
Jack Pacifico
Kallie Micena
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
NS    
6:17.46Y
6:17.78Y
6:46.04Y
6:49.85Y
7:19.54Y
7:19.99Y
7:29.02Y
7:54.08Y
8:00.06Y
8:19.96Y
---  
-37.67
-41.22
-34.71
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
AA*
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
HC*   EZ*
HC*   SIL*
HCB*   JO*







 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
Ryan Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Max Buchen
Brennyn Veit
Nick Bibolov
Saige Kazlauskas
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Karsten Pergan
Isabel Xu
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
Zander Klaric
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
5:05.06Y
5:07.90Y
5:15.83Y
5:16.68Y
5:24.89Y
5:29.22Y
5:30.09Y
5:31.21Y
5:31.92Y
5:33.75Y
5:38.91Y
5:39.65Y
5:41.68Y
5:42.03Y
5:46.58Y
5:48.82Y
5:50.95Y
5:54.82Y
5:57.12Y
6:07.14Y
6:08.13Y
6:20.14Y
6:20.77Y
6:23.34Y
-6.29
+4.61
-10.61
-2.88
-6.59
+6.06
-14.34
-1.74
-8.15
+7.09
-12.33
-1.35
+7.96
-10.24
+0.09
-5.69
+2.93
+8.33
-1.48
+4.96
-38.57
+20.94
+0.18
-6.80
AA
AA
AA*
AAA
A*
A
A*
AA
AA*
BB
A*
BB
A
BB
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B
B*
HC   JO
JO
HC*   SIL
HC   EZ
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*








 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.07
2:42.90
5:00.18
 
(33.83)
(33.90)
1:00.74
3:17.21
5:33.10
(32.67)
(34.31)
(32.92)
1:35.38
3:52.05
(34.64)
(34.84)
2:09.07
4:26.28
(33.69)
(34.23)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
 
2:53.63
5:13.73
 
(36.08)
(33.34)
 
3:29.49
5:45.24
 
(35.86)
(31.51)
1:41.80
4:05.01
 
(35.52)
2:17.55
4:40.39
 
(35.38)
 
3
Timmy Brady
30.10
2:51.01
 
 
(35.68)
 
1:04.38
 
5:45.37
(34.28)
 
 
1:39.89
4:02.32
(35.51)
 
2:15.33
 
(35.44)
 
 
4
Hanna Matheson
30.60
2:54.42
5:23.45
 
 
(36.77)
1:05.02
3:31.45
5:58.83
(34.42)
(37.03)
(35.38)
1:41.05
4:08.92
(36.03)
(37.47)
 
4:46.68
 
(37.76)
 
5
Ryan Sommerstad
32.24
2:59.06
5:27.59
 
(37.16)
(37.00)
1:07.84
3:36.16
6:01.94
(35.60)
(37.10)
(34.35)
1:44.85
4:13.63
(37.01)
(37.47)
2:21.90
4:50.59
(37.05)
(36.96)
 
6
Richie Hall
30.20
2:56.63
5:27.73
 
(37.22)
(37.49)
1:04.98
3:34.46
6:03.19
(34.78)
(37.83)
(35.46)
1:41.96
4:12.54
(36.98)
(38.08)
2:19.41
4:50.24
(37.45)
(37.70)
 
7
Colin Veit
31.66
3:00.61
5:30.40
 
(38.09)
(36.75)
1:07.99
3:37.78
6:05.91
(36.33)
(37.17)
(35.51)
1:44.22
4:16.14
(36.23)
(38.36)
2:22.52
4:53.65
(38.30)
(37.51)
 
8
Thomas Demaio
31.24
2:59.33
5:32.39
 
(37.60)
(37.65)
1:06.91
3:37.99
6:07.89
(35.67)
(38.66)
(35.50)
1:43.63
4:16.35
(36.72)
(38.36)
2:21.73
4:54.74
(38.10)
(38.39)
 
9
James Monahan
31.40
3:00.14
5:33.94
 
(38.10)
(37.16)
1:06.88
3:38.96
6:11.22
(35.48)
(38.82)
(37.28)
1:43.85
4:17.85
(36.97)
(38.89)
2:22.04
4:56.78
(38.19)
(38.93)
 
10
Anna Albert
33.03
3:03.74
5:37.60
 
(38.61)
(38.56)
1:09.76
3:41.90
6:14.19
(36.73)
(38.16)
(36.59)
1:46.82
4:20.84
(37.06)
(38.94)
2:25.13
4:59.04
(38.31)
(38.20)
 
11
Thomas Miele
 
3:09.29
5:46.33
 
(39.00)
(39.19)
1:12.03
3:49.08
6:20.30
 
(39.79)
(33.97)
1:50.73
4:27.90
(38.70)
(38.82)
2:30.29
5:07.14
 
(39.24)
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
32.39
3:06.91
5:47.17
 
(39.40)
(39.91)
1:09.62
3:46.75
6:23.53
(37.23)
(39.84)
(36.36)
1:48.55
4:27.45
(38.93)
(40.70)
2:27.51
5:07.26
(38.96)
(39.81)
 
13
Sarah Seale
32.77
3:09.61
5:48.82
 
(40.22)
(39.48)
1:10.38
3:49.25
6:25.48
(37.61)
(39.64)
(36.66)
1:49.69
4:29.53
(39.31)
(40.28)
2:29.39
5:09.34
(39.70)
(39.81)
 
14
Marissa DeMarco
34.92
3:11.26
5:49.95
 
(39.96)
 
1:13.16
3:51.36
6:26.72
(38.24)
(40.10)
(36.77)
 
4:31.72
 
(40.36)
2:31.30
 
(2:31.30)
 
 
15
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
32.92
3:12.60
5:52.54
 
(40.39)
(38.66)
1:11.37
3:52.58
6:27.73
(38.45)
(39.98)
(35.19)
1:52.18
4:34.00
(40.81)
(41.42)
2:32.21
5:13.88
(40.03)
(39.88)
 
16
MIchelle Wu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:29.22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Lauren Woody
33.28
3:10.90
5:54.54
 
(40.58)
(40.59)
1:10.43
3:51.44
6:32.07
(37.15)
(40.54)
(37.53)
1:50.15
4:32.79
(39.72)
(41.35)
2:30.32
5:13.95
(40.17)
(41.16)
 
18
Evan Kazlauskas
33.89
3:11.79
5:55.17
 
(40.06)
(40.08)
1:11.83
3:52.53
6:32.83
(37.94)
(40.74)
(37.66)
1:51.41
4:34.10
(39.58)
(41.57)
2:31.73
5:15.09
(40.32)
(40.99)
 
19
Sergei Boudreau
33.50
3:15.57
5:58.87
 
(41.05)
(40.83)
1:12.67
3:56.30
6:35.09
(39.17)
(40.73)
(36.22)
1:53.35
4:37.53
(40.68)
(41.23)
2:34.52
5:18.04
(41.17)
(40.51)
 
20
Amy Chen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:43.39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Johnny Casalinuovo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:53.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.57
3:26.48
6:23.27
 
(43.71)
(44.57)
1:16.61
4:10.30
7:05.50
(42.04)
(43.82)
(42.23)
1:59.30
4:54.30
(42.69)
(44.00)
2:42.77
5:38.70
(43.47)
(44.40)
 
23
Natalie Sztorc
35.61
3:29.56
6:26.81
 
(43.89)
(43.87)
1:17.34
4:13.51
7:06.43
(41.73)
(43.95)
(39.62)
2:01.99
4:58.64
(44.65)
(45.13)
2:45.67
5:42.94
(43.68)
(44.30)
 
24
Oliver Wu
35.62
3:29.67
6:28.51
 
(45.08)
(44.43)
1:16.44
4:14.03
7:10.24
(40.82)
(44.36)
(41.73)
2:00.56
4:59.26
(44.12)
(45.23)
2:44.59
5:44.08
(44.03)
(44.82)
 
25
Matilda Buchen
33.76
3:29.88
6:35.49
 
(44.80)
(47.65)
1:14.48
4:16.39
7:18.65
(40.72)
(46.51)
(43.16)
2:00.57
5:01.43
(46.09)
(45.04)
2:45.08
5:47.84
(44.51)
(46.41)
 
26
Fiona Parnell
 
3:37.76
6:40.65
 
(45.29)
(43.57)
1:21.84
4:24.30
7:19.88
 
(46.54)
(39.23)
2:07.43
5:10.43
(45.59)
(46.13)
2:52.47
5:57.08
 
(46.65)
 
27
Matthew Miele
38.55
3:36.99
6:38.91
 
(44.38)
(46.91)
1:22.53
4:22.91
7:21.53
(43.98)
(45.92)
(42.62)
2:07.84
 
(45.31)
 
2:52.61
5:52.00
(44.77)
(5:52.00)
 
28
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
37.38
3:36.01
6:42.36
 
(45.04)
(44.81)
1:19.90
4:23.22
7:25.62
(42.52)
(47.21)
(43.26)
2:05.25
5:10.04
(45.35)
(46.82)
2:50.97
5:57.55
(45.72)
(47.51)
 
29
Katie Duong
36.11
3:45.51
6:57.42
 
(48.34)
(46.72)
1:21.23
4:33.70
7:40.23
(45.12)
(48.19)
(42.81)
2:09.31
5:21.58
(48.08)
(47.88)
2:57.17
6:10.70
(47.86)
(49.12)
 
30
Jacob Field
37.14
3:48.86
7:02.73
 
(48.21)
(47.49)
1:24.63
4:37.02
7:42.17
(47.49)
(48.16)
(39.44)
2:12.25
5:25.71
(47.62)
(48.69)
3:00.65
6:15.24
(48.40)
(49.53)
 
31
Nicolette Scarpinato
37.62
3:51.83
7:08.84
 
(49.29)
(48.90)
1:23.76
4:40.88
7:54.74
(46.14)
(49.05)
(45.90)
2:12.63
5:30.06
(48.87)
(49.18)
3:02.54
6:19.94
(49.91)
(49.88)