MR TVSC Ann Wycoff - Ward Melville HS - East Setauket NY - 10/13-14/2018
  HomeLast update:  11-12-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.20Y
58.33Y
2:39.02Y
2:07.04Y
1:10.78Y
2:27.83Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
9
9
4
6
15
5
-3.97
-1.64
-18.96
-3.44
+1.36
-11.60
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.31Y
3:05.49Y
2:31.15Y
2:13.68Y
1:08.84Y
2:49.58Y
B
 
B*
B
B
 
SIL*

 
SIL*


# 38
# 46
# 50
# 94
# 98
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
15
15
5
10
10
8
-6.41
-9.87
-18.09
-3.03
-0.98
-26.72
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.47Y
1:26.89Y
1:21.86Y
39.35Y
1:07.54Y
1:30.15Y
B
 
B
 
BB*
B
SIL*



SIL*

# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
11
12
14
20
11
12
-3.07
-11.50
-2.95
+1.78
-0.85
-3.77
 
 
Julian Angland (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.96Y
52.49Y
DQ    
56.76Y
1:45.60Y
 
 
 
 
 


 


# 44
# 52
# 56
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
22
27
---
25
34
-2.04
-0.81
---  
***  
+1.90
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.01Y
DQ    
22.01Y
17.66Y
15.76Y
48.09Y
35.59Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
B

 
 
 
 


# 18
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
# 400
Male 8 & U 50 Fly
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
Male Open 50 Free
1
---
4
1
1
1
2
+2.91
---  
***  
***  
***  
-3.12
+0.46
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.81Y
1:00.72Y
1:01.12Y
25.29Y
1:08.75Y
1:56.23Y
AAA
AA
BB
AA
AA
AAA
HC   SM
HC   SM

HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
2
2
2
1
1
2
+5.58
+2.72
+8.67
+0.65
+2.72
+3.00
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.05Y
1:23.01Y
1:22.65Y
35.98Y
1:08.72Y
1:23.75Y
39.61Y
2:47.36Y
B
B
 
B
B*
BB*
B
B
SIL*




SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 201
# 403
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
10
11
14
12
16
6
3
5
-3.15
+0.50
+0.10
+0.13
-2.54
-2.19
+1.32
-3.18
 
 
Neil Boyle (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 78
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.77Y
2:15.28Y
2:06.98Y
2:17.76Y
A
A
A
AA
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
SIL
HCB   JO
# 71
# 83
# 87
# 403
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
5
2
5
1
+0.54
+1.41
+0.11
+4.08
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.51Y
33.49Y
1:45.82Y
1:25.78Y
47.25Y
1:18.16Y
BB*
BB
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
6
3
7
5
8
5
***  
+0.22
***  
***  
-0.93
-15.39
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.84Y
1:06.64Y
1:10.02Y
30.20Y
1:00.78Y
1:16.95Y
2:44.98Y
A*
A
BB
A
A*
A*
A*
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 203
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
-1.80
-0.83
+0.14
-0.16
-0.56
-4.04
-12.86
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.39Y
59.50Y
2:28.01Y
1:08.95Y
2:42.32Y
27.91Y
BB
A
BB
BB
B
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 97
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
8
5
8
9
6
5
-2.68
+0.04
+0.64
-1.02
+4.74
-0.16
 
 
Kasper Buchen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.79Y
1:00.89Y
56.65Y
2:19.59Y
26.17Y
1:10.73Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL

SIL
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 66
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
5
7
9
3
19
8
+4.55
+2.09
+0.53
+8.33
-0.36
+4.14
 
 
Matilda Buchen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.07Y
47.97Y
1:31.41Y
NS    
NS    
NS    
B*
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
15
17
18
---
---
---
-10.05
-0.81
+2.08
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.22Y
2:28.10Y
NS    
1:09.03Y
1:12.90Y
28.27Y
BB
B
 
B
BB
B


 

SIL

# 42
# 50
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
12
4
---
11
2
13
+2.09
+1.13
---  
-0.15
+2.99
+0.23
 
 
Carina Cao (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.93Y
35.00Y
42.16Y
1:28.37Y
50.88Y
1:18.71Y
BB
BB*
B
BB*
B
BB*






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
7
9
8
11
12
7
-0.81
-0.98
-1.47
-11.05
-0.39
-8.99
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.82Y
33.07Y
1:21.62Y
39.66Y
1:13.52Y
36.37Y
B
B
B
 
B*
B






# 1
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
20
7
13
21
23
7
+1.06
+0.43
-2.68
-0.81
-1.89
-1.35
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.19Y
41.04Y
22.24Y
26.27Y
19.31Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
4
3
6
8
6
---
***  
-17.17
***  
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.32Y
1:42.32Y
1:23.52Y
1:13.88Y
1:39.78Y
DQ    
3:06.45Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





 

# 2
# 14
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
# 403
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
19
20
15
28
21
---
6
+2.60
***  
+2.55
-2.71
-6.55
---  
***  
 
 
Matt Chan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.46Y
1:00.16Y
1:04.41Y
25.46Y
1:12.30Y
2:16.30Y
B
BB*
B
BB
B
B

SIL*



SIL
# 10
# 16
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
3
4
7
12
10
7
+0.71
***  
+3.37
+0.70
+0.91
+2.84
 
 
Rachel Chan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.96Y
3:16.83Y
1:18.72Y
31.90Y
1:31.87Y
2:47.47Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 3
# 9
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
17
7
10
21
16
10
+14.88
+14.24
+5.68
+0.14
+5.71
+6.65
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.16Y
1:06.74Y
1:27.40Y
1:17.52Y
BB*
BB
B
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 301
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
5
8
9
1
-1.85
+0.87
-5.13
-5.70
 
 
Jessica Chen (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.18Y
2:37.33Y
2:17.62Y
2:02.84Y
1:03.67Y
26.46Y
AA
AA*
A
AA
A
AA*
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
1
1
3
2
2
1
+0.35
-2.08
+1.56
+0.05
-0.03
-0.45
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.04Y
2:33.55Y
1:02.96Y
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*

# 42
# 46
# 54
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
2
2
6
+0.49
-8.90
+2.31
 
 
Mikael Choi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.34Y
DQ    
1:03.38Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:48.28Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
31
---
15
---
---
37
-7.18
---  
-7.08
---  
---  
-6.04
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.39Y
1:08.45Y
1:10.07Y
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL

# 3
# 15
# 21
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
6
6
14
+9.34
+5.19
+12.44
 
 
Alexandra Cole (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
38.68Y
49.33Y
1:43.63Y
51.98Y
1:28.40Y
 
B*
 
 
B*
B*
 





# 39
# 43
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
21
12
29
16
22
---  
-0.68
***  
***  
-2.74
***  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.70Y
2:28.24Y
1:00.57Y
2:00.30Y
1:07.86Y
2:00.41Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
34
24
37
42
41
46
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.85Y
27.52Y
1:12.45Y
31.03Y
1:00.78Y
1:21.82Y
1:10.90Y
A*
A
BB
A
A*
BB
BB
HC*   JO*
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 401
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 100 IM
3
1
6
4
2
4
1
-1.50
-0.20
-2.25
+0.71
-1.98
-2.29
-1.85
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.09Y
1:23.84Y
1:17.25Y
35.67Y
1:08.63Y
1:18.40Y
35.36Y
2:53.09Y
AA
B
BB*
B
B
A
AA*
A*
HC   JO

SIL


HC   SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
# 7
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 201
# 406
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
2
8
9
13
12
2
1
1
-0.27
+0.38
-1.81
-0.27
+0.77
-0.78
-2.10
-6.84
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.94Y
2:29.49Y
57.56Y
2:07.63Y
24.93Y
1:07.31Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO
JO
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 10
# 16
# 66
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
2
1
2
1
9
2
+3.56
+6.51
+2.01
+2.99
+0.14
-1.05
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.31Y
1:03.30Y
2:40.59Y
2:21.79Y
1:15.71Y
2:46.97Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
B*
SIL





# 37
# 41
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12
10
13
8
13
7
+2.22
+0.33
+1.39
-2.07
+2.71
-3.23
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.12Y
1:09.41Y
1:11.31Y
31.23Y
59.26Y
1:18.42Y
AA
A
A
A*
AA
A*
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1
3
3
3
2
3
-0.15
+0.13
+1.22
-0.50
-0.22
-2.18
 
 
Jake Donnelly (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.52Y
DQ    
56.97Y
1:45.83Y
1:02.70Y
1:40.26Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 




# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
32
---
13
23
30
29
+4.13
---  
***  
***  
-0.83
-0.91
 
 
Meghan Donnelly (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.10Y
DQ    
37.57Y
44.02Y
1:20.26Y
47.03Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 




# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
34
---
23
26
32
26
-10.16
---  
-0.12
+0.11
-7.36
-0.49
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.47Y
1:28.28Y
33.71Y
35.31Y
1:15.58Y
38.24Y
B
 
B*
B*
 
B*






# 1
# 13
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
17
16
9
10
26
12
+0.94
***  
-0.54
-2.44
-4.00
-0.45
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.24Y
41.72Y
1:43.22Y
1:43.23Y
47.03Y
1:36.94Y
B*
 
B
 
B
 


SIL

SIL

# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
18
21
3
20
4
26
***  
+1.69
+3.10
***  
+0.68
***  
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.34Y
1:27.67Y
2:22.24Y
BB
 
B



# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
13
15
10
+0.13
+6.36
+2.79
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.28Y
1:16.51Y
2:10.65Y
AA
BB
BB
HCB   JO
SIL

# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
4
4
6
+0.62
+4.62
+3.70
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.83Y
57.56Y
1:04.53Y
1:03.83Y
1:12.63Y
27.32Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 38
# 42
# 54
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
7
8
7
3
1
11
+2.15
-0.58
+2.94
+1.11
+1.90
+0.25
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.16Y
32.40Y
1:30.90Y
1:22.87Y
42.40Y
1:30.03Y
2:59.06Y
2:32.84Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*








# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 103
# 204
# 404
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Free
3
2
2
4
2
3
2
1
-1.44
-2.61
-1.94
-0.43
-0.23
-5.45
-4.69
-21.19
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
38.71Y
1:52.52Y
1:45.64Y
51.04Y
1:31.68Y
 
 
B*
 
B*
 
 





# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
13
12
22
13
21
---  
+1.72
***  
***  
-1.35
***  
 
 
Sophia Fang (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.84Y
59.25Y
48.92Y
24.72Y
21.34Y
55.78Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 

# 11
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 73
# 79
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
6
8
17
8
16
5
***  
***  
-3.03
***  
***  
-6.57
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.74Y
32.64Y
1:37.85Y
1:23.69Y
42.10Y
1:12.78Y
1:32.92Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 108
# 300
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
3
3
1
3
2
2
1
-0.28
-0.14
+4.93
-1.34
-1.77
-7.39
-3.88
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.09Y
57.64Y
2:17.50Y
1:04.36Y
1:11.27Y
26.57Y
AA
AA
A
A
AA
AA
HC   JO
HCB   JO
HC   JO
HCB   JO
HC   SM
HCB   JO
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2
1
2
4
1
2
+6.75
+1.80
+7.25
+3.09
+3.24
+0.62
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.51Y
31.70Y
1:18.94Y
38.48Y
1:19.98Y
1:43.96Y
3:02.74Y
 
B
B*
 
 
 
 







# 14
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 204
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
17
10
11
17
31
22
3
***  
+0.57
-5.11
-3.77
+0.40
-0.99
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.35Y
1:52.53Y
45.58Y
1:33.04Y
51.90Y
1:26.57Y
B
B*
B
B
B*
B*






# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
14
13
19
21
15
20
+0.97
***  
+0.73
-0.45
-2.12
***  
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.35Y
1:02.95Y
25.98Y
1:09.96Y
AA
BB
A
AA
HC   SM

HC   JO
HC   SM
# 15
# 21
# 71
# 77
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1
9
2
2
+4.50
+10.58
+1.52
+7.19
 
 
olivia gamez (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.53Y
35.14Y
DQ    
47.06Y
1:19.17Y
40.81Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 7
# 19
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
22
15
---
28
31
18
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Owen Gavigan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.51Y
1:04.74Y
1:11.87Y
2:14.27Y
1:10.43Y
1:32.29Y
B*
B
 
B*
B*
 






# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
21
15
8
12
14
17
-7.65
+0.44
-2.58
-13.80
-4.10
-2.78
 
 
Riley Gavigan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.84Y
1:02.48Y
1:01.79Y
2:22.38Y
2:11.57Y
2:03.77Y
A
BB
AA
A
AA
A
HCB   JO

HC   JO
HCB   JO
HC   SM
JO
# 15
# 21
# 27
# 65
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
3
6
1
3
1
3
+4.70
+6.59
+4.86
+0.82
+6.88
+5.52
 
 
Olivia Genao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.56Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:47.46Y
1:01.59Y
1:46.71Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 



# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
27
---
---
34
34
41
-8.40
---  
---  
***  
-2.84
-20.04
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.41Y
1:12.68Y
1:10.82Y
30.30Y
1:24.57Y
2:31.92Y
B
B
B
B
B
BB*






# 3
# 15
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
15
10
4
18
13
6
+8.73
+2.27
+1.30
+1.78
+5.14
-2.12
 
 
Liam George (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.56Y
50.31Y
41.15Y
52.54Y
1:51.26Y
54.09Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 8
# 20
# 64
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
26
11
26
25
28
26
-28.94
-0.80
-0.14
+1.61
-6.85
-3.35
 
 
Bryce Gergely (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.28Y
2:09.41Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
1:41.19Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 

# 44
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
17
18
---
---
---
30
-6.99
***  
---  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.48Y
55.18Y
2:06.85Y
58.94Y
2:07.62Y
25.36Y
A
A
AA*
AA*
AA*
A*
HC*   JO*
HCB*   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 98
# 106
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
4
4
1
1
2
4
-4.91
+0.43
-7.37
-0.41
-6.43
-1.52
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.03Y
27.80Y
1:09.71Y
1:00.80Y
1:22.99Y
32.85Y
BB
A*
BB
A
BB
BB

HC*
HCB*
HC

HCB*
# 2
# 20
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
5
2
3
4
5
2
+0.44
-0.14
-0.74
+0.11
-1.09
-0.58
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.34Y
2:21.20Y
2:27.64Y
A
BB
B
SIL
SIL

# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
7
4
14
+0.25
+5.67
+29.58
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.97Y
1:05.00Y
1:08.45Y
28.81Y
58.77Y
1:15.02Y
5:41.99Y
AA
AA
A
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO*
# 7
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 207
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
+1.53
+0.89
-0.56
+1.04
-0.80
+1.46
-21.67
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.04Y
1:47.93Y
37.36Y
1:20.64Y
1:42.26Y
43.91Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 7
# 13
# 19
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
10
20
22
35
22
23
-2.69
***  
+0.41
-1.93
+0.71
+1.80
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.19Y
1:04.22Y
1:06.78Y
2:22.65Y
27.29Y
1:17.63Y
BB
A
B
A
A
BB
SIL
JO

HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 15
# 21
# 65
# 71
# 77
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
4
5
13
4
6
5
+7.70
+1.60
+10.29
+0.80
+1.25
+1.88
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.28Y
42.52Y
DQ    
55.46Y
1:20.57Y
B
B
 
 
B

SIL*
 


# 44
# 52
# 56
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
4
6
---
22
10
+1.29
-1.91
---  
+0.81
-2.58
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.71Y
36.52Y
37.57Y
1:21.98Y
1:32.49Y
1:13.59Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
HC*   SIL
HC*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
2
3
3
2
4
4
-1.38
-2.23
-1.42
-3.95
***  
-3.03
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.31Y
2:00.22Y
42.44Y
1:29.02Y
56.55Y
1:54.16Y
B
 
B
BB
 
 


SIL
SIL


# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
16
14
5
9
23
7
-2.79
+8.71
+3.00
+1.55
+5.77
-2.76
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.42Y
3:01.48Y
2:36.94Y
1:11.18Y
1:24.65Y
2:48.05Y
B
 
B*
B*
 
 






# 38
# 46
# 50
# 98
# 102
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
18
13
8
19
11
7
-2.24
***  
***  
-2.05
-1.38
***  
 
 
Sean Kozak (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.92Y
47.41Y
DQ    
1:42.26Y
53.23Y
1:29.15Y
B*
B*
 
 
 
 


 



# 44
# 52
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
11
12
---
18
17
18
-7.39
-5.00
---  
***  
***  
-16.44
 
 
Kylie Kramer (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.07Y
1:00.57Y
1:10.51Y
28.66Y
1:24.46Y
2:05.55Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
A
SIL*
SIL



SIL
# 3
# 21
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Free
5
1
3
10
12
4
***  
+2.45
+3.66
+1.28
+2.96
+2.23
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.66Y
42.97Y
34.53Y
36.32Y
1:32.87Y
40.93Y
 
B*
 
B*
B*
 






# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
22
7
13
16
14
19
-3.26
-0.50
+0.21
-3.42
-12.34
-1.26
 
 
Jake Kunzler (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.78Y
37.00Y
1:38.12Y
43.87Y
1:22.72Y
44.01Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
22
18
27
23
33
17
-1.36
+0.41
+3.48
-0.53
-0.41
-1.17
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.73Y
1:47.03Y
43.14Y
1:32.28Y
52.58Y
1:27.26Y
BB*
B*
B
B
 
B






# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 100
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
9
8
7
13
15
17
-9.32
***  
-0.67
-0.06
+2.00
+3.08
 
 
Daniel Liang (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.70Y
2:03.70Y
53.49Y
55.38Y
2:16.19Y
1:48.02Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 44
# 48
# 52
# 100
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
16
16
31
21
8
36
-10.01
***  
+2.53
***  
***  
+8.86
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.61Y
1:14.12Y
1:12.49Y
30.58Y
2:33.72Y
2:21.54Y
BB*
B
B
B
B
B






# 3
# 15
# 27
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
12
11
8
19
7
9
-3.91
+1.23
-0.84
+0.24
-4.54
+1.71
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.01Y
2:56.83Y
1:11.15Y
1:20.87Y
2:36.20Y
2:15.19Y
BB
B
B
B
B
BB



SIL


# 3
# 9
# 27
# 77
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
7
3
5
9
9
7
-0.37
-2.58
-0.98
+0.06
+4.53
+3.07
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.43Y
2:40.49Y
1:07.44Y
2:11.30Y
1:14.16Y
28.02Y
2:23.98Y
A
A
BB
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
HC*   JO*
 
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 101
# 109
# 403
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female Open 200 IM
3
2
4
4
2
6
2
+0.87
-2.33
-0.89
-1.53
+1.68
+0.75
+1.40
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.68Y
1:17.60Y
1:16.57Y
33.77Y
1:05.39Y
1:20.89Y
37.16Y
1:20.97Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 201
# 402
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
6
4
7
7
6
6
2
1
-1.61
-4.10
-2.13
+0.04
-2.29
-0.08
-1.08
-2.85
 
 
Ella Liu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.19Y
 

# 43
Female 9-10 50 Free
39
-6.34
 
 
Tom Liu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.07Y
1:26.22Y
1:50.50Y
 
 
 



# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
21
35
27
-14.44
-9.97
***  
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.13Y
33.55Y
40.75Y
1:26.17Y
47.22Y
1:14.32Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
4
5
6
6
7
2
+0.91
+0.38
-0.05
-1.99
+0.74
+0.81
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.98Y
55.53Y
1:02.81Y
2:05.27Y
1:06.38Y
25.21Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB   JO
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
8
5
5
5
6
3
-0.84
+0.72
+0.24
+2.32
+2.11
+0.36
 
 
Hantao Lu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.81Y
46.50Y
46.02Y
52.31Y
1:45.59Y
1:30.18Y
B*
B*
 
 
B
 






# 40
# 52
# 56
# 100
# 104
# 108
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
17
11
9
14
5
20
-7.39
-5.29
-3.69
-2.81
+1.03
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.40Y
1:06.32Y
1:07.24Y
30.50Y
1:01.96Y
1:21.55Y
2:28.91Y
A
AA*
AA
A
A
BB
A
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
# 204
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
2
2
1
2
3
7
1
-0.78
-1.86
+0.24
-0.37
+1.11
-3.25
-5.73
 
 
Ryan Matheson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.61Y
54.26Y
59.30Y
1:59.70Y
1:06.99Y
24.58Y
4:50.00Y
A
A
A
A
B
AA
A
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL*
HC   SIL
HCB*

HC   SIL
HCB*
# 38
# 42
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 110
# 407
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 400 IM
5
3
3
3
8
2
1
-1.02
-0.63
-0.33
-0.99
+2.29
+0.05
+0.95
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.44Y
1:36.68Y
41.83Y
1:31.60Y
DQ    
1:38.00Y
B
BB*
B
B
 
BB*

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
 

# 43
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
10
5
6
19
---
4
-2.90
-9.59
-2.49
-6.16
---  
***  
 
 
Tess Micena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.07Y
52.57Y
50.40Y
23.08Y
1:06.84Y
54.01Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 


# 11
# 17
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
12
3
21
20
12
12
***  
***  
-3.55
***  
***  
-2.82
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.18Y
33.75Y
1:30.13Y
40.91Y
1:14.50Y
1:51.77Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 8
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
8
14
22
20
29
29
-1.61
-1.24
-9.07
-1.53
-2.76
***  
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.67Y
1:21.29Y
28.77Y
1:02.36Y
1:18.15Y
34.21Y
A
B*
BB
BB
A*
BB*






# 8
# 14
# 20
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
2
10
3
6
3
4
-0.52
***  
-0.65
-2.30
-0.86
-5.25
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.01Y
51.32Y
1:57.18Y
1:02.58Y
 
 
 
 




# 44
# 52
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
23
24
30
29
+1.77
-1.67
-20.32
-4.99
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.13Y
1:19.26Y
1:19.30Y
34.30Y
1:04.18Y
1:27.48Y
1:16.55Y
B
B
B
B
BB
B
B
SIL


SIL
SIL

SIL
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 206
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 100 IM
11
7
12
11
9
7
1
+2.41
+3.68
+6.42
+0.09
-0.10
+2.57
+1.83
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.06Y
DQ    
41.66Y
1:27.31Y
1:32.34Y
1:16.14Y
1:43.60Y
B
 
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*

 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 96
# 104
# 108
# 300
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
12
---
6
5
3
6
2
-2.66
---  
-0.54
***  
***  
-4.13
***  
 
 
Noah Mond (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.88Y
1:12.24Y
2:15.72Y
BB
B
BB


SIL
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
18
9
6
+0.38
+1.18
+5.77
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.45Y
2:25.56Y
1:06.95Y
1:08.57Y
2:25.62Y
28.02Y
AA*
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
HC*   JO*
SIL
 
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
# 37
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
4
6
3
8
2
6
-2.34
+0.39
+1.70
-0.07
-5.52
+0.69
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.04Y
1:23.89Y
36.55Y
1:16.29Y
39.41Y
1:24.66Y
AA
AA
A*
A
AA*
BB
HC   JO
HC   EZ
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
HC   JO
HC   SIL
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1
1
2
2
1
2
-0.28
-1.55
-0.78
-2.44
-0.83
+1.31
 
 
David Moshkovich (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.37Y
51.12Y
26.32Y
21.21Y
1:00.40Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 74
# 80
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
3
16
15
11
3
---
***  
-4.58
***  
***  
-9.39
---  
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.62Y
59.96Y
30.88Y
29.65Y
22.36Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
12
18
18
10
14
***  
-0.49
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.65Y
1:06.70Y
1:24.48Y
BB*
BB
 



# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
9
7
10
-4.39
+0.87
+4.97
 
 
Shane Muller (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.30Y
1:20.72Y
2:12.42Y
B
 
B



# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
22
19
14
+0.57
-2.69
+3.40
 
 
MIchael Muroff (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.45Y
58.56Y
1:05.88Y
26.31Y
1:09.68Y
2:10.62Y
B
B
B
B
BB
B
SIL



SIL

# 16
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
8
12
9
20
5
12
+1.68
+2.67
+0.28
-0.04
+3.65
+5.82
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.76Y
2:58.27Y
NS    
NS    
NS    
B
B
 
 
 


 
 
 
# 3
# 9
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
9
4
---
---
---
+5.14
+5.52
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.25Y
1:46.73Y
42.41Y
1:28.74Y
49.94Y
DQ    
B
B
B
BB*
B
 

SIL
SIL
SIL

 
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
13
7
4
7
12
---
-2.05
-1.59
+1.45
-1.20
+0.46
---  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.89Y
48.70Y
34.00Y
41.41Y
1:13.92Y
40.28Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
23
19
11
23
25
17
-2.74
-1.64
-2.36
-1.50
-1.50
-0.96
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.08Y
1:10.31Y
1:01.82Y
BB
B
BB



# 3
# 15
# 21
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
14
7
5
+5.62
+5.23
+4.01
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.43Y
54.11Y
58.45Y
2:15.10Y
1:17.00Y
2:07.33Y
BB
BB
A
BB
B
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL

JO
# 4
# 22
# 28
# 66
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
4
4
2
2
14
3
+11.25
+2.68
+5.46
+8.98
+1.85
+13.12
 
 
Cole Pergan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.05Y
NS    
NS    
B*
 
 

 
 
# 98
# 102
# 110
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
9
---
---
-6.66
---  
---  
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.75Y
2:29.90Y
2:15.75Y
1:12.91Y
30.55Y
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL


# 41
# 49
# 93
# 97
# 109
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
8
9
5
12
12
+0.88
+4.98
+1.42
+3.46
+1.39
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.62Y
1:20.85Y
1:17.87Y
1:05.70Y
1:35.71Y
37.42Y
30.36Y
2:46.53Y
B
B*
B
BB*
 
B
B
B
SIL*


SIL*


SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 14
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
# 200
# 403
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 IM
9
9
9
13
16
11
2
4
-1.94
-9.47
-2.20
-3.15
-4.11
+0.29
+0.15
-8.13
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.96Y
2:35.95Y
59.60Y
1:52.84Y
2:12.72Y
24.03Y
AA*
BB
A
AA
A
AA
HC   JO*
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 38
# 46
# 54
# 94
# 106
# 110
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
3
3
4
1
3
1
-0.70
-7.60
+0.21
-2.44
-2.90
-0.30
 
 
Caroline Price (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.10Y
2:12.60Y
47.61Y
1:40.60Y
58.28Y
1:32.02Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 






# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
22
23
23
26
31
28
-9.47
***  
-3.24
-21.96
-8.27
-10.80
 
 
Morgan Primak (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.34Y
57.55Y
43.74Y
24.57Y
1:00.62Y
51.85Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


# 5
# 17
# 23
# 67
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
4
5
7
7
9
7
-13.00
-3.61
+2.42
***  
-1.88
-0.58
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 13
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
---
---
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.52Y
1:04.31Y
2:55.19Y
2:16.52Y
1:18.18Y
29.70Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

# 37
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 101
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
11
11
4
7
5
8
+5.56
+3.18
+4.68
+3.81
+1.71
+0.95
 
 
Noelle Profeta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.82Y
1:10.88Y
1:11.63Y
28.33Y
1:18.36Y
2:30.78Y
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB




SIL

# 3
# 15
# 27
# 71
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
8
8
7
9
6
5
+12.07
+5.55
+6.81
+1.76
+7.83
+10.42
 
 
Caroline Qian (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 43
# 51
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.17Y
1:32.49Y
33.67Y
A
BB
AA
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
# 39
# 47
# 55
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
2
3
2
-0.46
-2.54
-0.27
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.59Y
37.34Y
1:51.77Y
1:35.68Y
51.47Y
1:25.35Y
B*
B
B
B*
B*
B






# 39
# 43
# 47
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
14
17
11
23
13
18
***  
+0.10
-4.96
***  
-2.13
-3.88
 
 
Vanessa Russo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.41Y
DQ    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
# 19
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
29
---
---
---
---
-1.97
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.24Y
38.91Y
1:05.27Y
30.63Y
1:01.82Y
29.70Y
BB
BB*
AA
A
BB
AA


SIL



# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 82
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
4
5
1
3
5
1
+2.65
***  
+0.59
-0.49
+2.50
+0.43
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.77Y
46.64Y
1:29.36Y
DQ    
1:21.59Y
39.63Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


# 1
# 7
# 25
# 63
# 69
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
30
12
18
---
37
15
+0.08
-0.75
-1.22
---  
-0.48
-1.65
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.48Y
2:20.42Y
1:06.33Y
1:04.08Y
1:16.92Y
2:25.61Y
A
A
BB
A
BB
A*
SIL
HCB   SIL
 
HC   JO
SIL
HC*   JO*
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 97
# 101
# 105
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
4
4
2
3
3
1
-0.01
+2.35
+2.39
+0.35
+3.38
-1.96
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.62Y
1:51.64Y
48.57Y
1:33.43Y
1:48.30Y
1:23.11Y
2:54.67Y
1:34.64Y
B
B
 
B
B
B
BB*
B








# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
# 205
# 401
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 IM
11
10
10
22
7
15
1
2
+1.82
+0.01
+3.70
+1.54
-0.66
-4.80
***  
+1.84
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.94Y
1:28.20Y
1:14.71Y
1:05.07Y
1:29.48Y
35.10Y
36.65Y
BB
 
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
SIL
 
SIL
SIL

SIL

# 1
# 13
# 25
# 69
# 75
# 81
# 202
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 50 Fly
8
15
5
5
10
3
1
-2.15
+0.75
-2.57
-2.43
+2.84
-0.87
+1.12
 
 
Henry Shemet (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.34Y
1:04.11Y
1:50.53Y
AA
A
AA
HC   JO
HC   SM
HCB   JO
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
2
1
3
+0.22
+3.82
+3.31
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.92Y
2:51.63Y
2:16.05Y
1:05.31Y
2:32.33Y
27.65Y
NS    
4:59.25Y
BB
B*
BB
BB*
B*
BB*
 
BB*
SIL

 
SIL


 
SIL*
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 98
# 106
# 110
# 208
# 405
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
11
8
2
4
6
12
---
1
-4.63
-14.21
-8.80
-2.53
-13.30
-2.19
---  
-20.68
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.42Y
2:11.10Y
1:09.03Y
2:02.67Y
1:02.41Y
1:21.03Y
AA
AAA
BB
AA
AA
BB
HC   JO
HC   SM
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
# 37
# 49
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
3
1
5
1
1
7
+1.14
+4.56
+1.94
+1.15
+1.37
-1.24
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.18Y
2:34.19Y
1:01.31Y
2:14.10Y
25.98Y
1:56.09Y
AAA
AA
BB
AA
AA
AAA
HC   SECT
HC   SM

HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   SM
# 3
# 9
# 21
# 65
# 71
# 87
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
1
1
3
1
2
1
+6.47
+2.85
+9.11
+4.66
+1.40
+2.98
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.66Y
31.57Y
1:16.77Y
1:05.09Y
1:28.30Y
36.84Y
 
B
B
BB
B
B


SIL
SIL


# 14
# 20
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
12
9
8
10
8
10
+2.07
+1.60
+2.05
+0.33
-1.38
+2.78
 
 
Marc Staiano (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.27Y
41.47Y
1:27.15Y
36.14Y
1:13.16Y
1:30.18Y
B
B*
 
B*
 
B






# 2
# 8
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
12
6
19
14
25
10
+1.11
***  
***  
***  
***  
+0.29
 
 
William Sun (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.48Y
1:10.69Y
2:25.08Y
BB
BB
B

SIL*

# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
13
7
8
-0.35
-0.91
+1.89
 
 
Alexa Surdi (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.57Y
40.08Y
21.52Y
18.84Y
16.94Y
49.53Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 

# 17
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
1
1
2
1
1
3
-10.46
-1.18
***  
***  
***  
-2.98
 
 
Sophia Syritsyna (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.13Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:29.35Y
1:44.53Y
48.20Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 



# 1
# 7
# 13
# 69
# 75
# 81
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
38
---
---
42
24
29
***  
---  
---  
-14.34
***  
-5.78
 
 
Natalie Sztorc (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.56Y
44.90Y
1:26.01Y
38.61Y
1:16.93Y
1:38.55Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 






# 1
# 7
# 13
# 63
# 69
# 75
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
18
9
11
19
29
18
-3.67
-0.62
-4.59
+1.05
+0.37
-1.10
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.94Y
1:03.83Y
1:04.26Y
2:19.54Y
1:12.58Y
2:16.31Y
A
A
A
A
A
A
SIL
JO
HCB   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 3
# 15
# 27
# 65
# 77
# 83
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
3
4
2
2
3
3
+11.28
+6.41
+7.87
+5.98
+2.40
+9.81
 
 
Avery Timm (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
58.63Y
28.97Y
24.48Y
25.63Y
59.66Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 5
# 23
# 29
# 67
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
---
27
20
6
22
17
---  
+2.30
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.93Y
36.63Y
44.73Y
51.86Y
2:16.22Y
1:22.07Y
B
B
B
B
 
B






# 39
# 43
# 51
# 99
# 103
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
16
15
16
14
9
14
-4.39
-0.05
-1.25
-0.37
***  
-4.53
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.90Y
59.89Y
47.02Y
18.63Y
59.46Y
56.44Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


# 5
# 17
# 23
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
5
9
11
6
8
14
***  
***  
+1.09
***  
***  
-5.32
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.55Y
55.92Y
2:45.77Y
1:58.84Y
2:24.76Y
26.63Y
4:57.59Y
A*
A*
B
A*
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 94
# 106
# 110
# 407
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 400 IM
6
6
5
2
4
8
2
-4.61
-2.09
+0.18
-5.01
-2.81
+0.31
+1.78
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.26Y
1:08.47Y
1:48.84Y
AA
BB
AA
HC   JO
SIL
HC   SM
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
1
4
2
+0.17
+0.76
+2.46
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.05Y
2:48.43Y
2:23.68Y
1:07.08Y
1:19.77Y
2:40.51Y
5:10.87Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 97
# 101
# 105
# 407
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
6
3
5
6
6
5
3
+4.43
+1.19
+4.02
+0.76
+1.97
+2.81
+6.10
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.38Y
55.62Y
1:01.55Y
25.38Y
1:17.35Y
2:11.70Y
 
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB


SIL


SIL
# 10
# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
# 84
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
5
6
4
11
15
4
+4.18
-0.08
+1.06
-0.57
***  
+0.06
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.35Y
1:59.75Y
44.15Y
1:30.77Y
56.56Y
DQ    
3:05.01Y
3:33.15Y
B
 
B
B
 
 
B*
B*



SIL

 


# 39
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
# 302
# 403
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
13
18
14
16
25
---
1
7
-6.00
***  
+1.21
+0.83
+0.43
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.53Y
29.58Y
1:11.88Y
32.53Y
1:04.06Y
1:28.41Y
2:36.41Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 403
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
4
6
5
7
8
9
3
-0.08
-0.25
+0.76
-0.47
-0.33
-0.06
-2.70
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.23Y
35.16Y
33.45Y
1:15.49Y
1:18.40Y
1:09.50Y
1:21.47Y
A
A
AA
AA*
AA*
A
BB
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL*
HC
HCB*
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 103
# 107
# 301
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female Open 100 IM
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
-0.13
-0.02
-0.71
-3.38
-4.15
+1.26
-0.57
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.85Y
32.56Y
1:02.31Y
27.70Y
55.45Y
1:14.67Y
25.58Y
AA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA*


SIL

SIL
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
# 2
# 8
# 14
# 64
# 70
# 76
# 200
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-0.11
-2.34
-0.79
-0.16
+0.34
-3.05
-0.09
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.36Y
1:28.14Y
1:26.38Y
37.46Y
1:12.41Y
1:32.16Y
B
 
 
 
 
B*






# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
13
14
18
15
22
12
+4.63
***  
-4.75
-4.35
-2.39
-9.67
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:39.04Y
42.86Y
1:27.93Y
44.44Y
1:18.92Y
 
BB*
B*
BB*
BB
BB
 
SIL*

SIL*
SIL

# 39
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
6
7
10
4
8
---  
***  
-12.49
-9.93
+0.26
-0.80
 
 
Shuping Wang (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.47Y
1:03.68Y
25.14Y
1:12.84Y
BB
B
BB
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

# 22
# 28
# 72
# 78
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
5
6
10
11
-0.13
-1.27
-0.12
+0.89
 
 
Aidan Wasileski (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
41.75Y
DQ    
1:41.45Y
2:04.07Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
# 8
# 20
# 26
# 70
# 76
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
---
27
---
43
32
---
---  
-3.93
---  
-16.26
-7.50
---  
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.60Y
2:01.63Y
1:47.88Y
AA*
AA
AAA
HCB*   JO*
HC   SM
HC   SM
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
4
1
1
-0.61
+4.89
+3.33
 
 
James Woody (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
42.32Y
21.92Y
23.90Y
19.57Y
48.36Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 12
# 24
# 30
# 68
# 74
# 86
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
4
3
5
8
2
---  
+0.83
***  
***  
***  
-12.68
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.70Y
39.24Y
29.50Y
32.79Y
1:07.21Y
34.20Y
29.79Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 1
# 7
# 19
# 63
# 69
# 81
# 400
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
7
4
2
4
10
2
1
-5.42
+0.44
-0.06
-0.21
-1.14
-0.05
+0.29
 
 
Leah Woody (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.84Y
55.15Y
58.27Y
1:49.33Y
 
 
 
 




# 43
# 51
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
36
35
30
44
-8.62
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.73Y
47.20Y
52.87Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:27.66Y
B*
 
 
 
 
B*



 
 

# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
16
21
16
---
---
21
-2.90
-2.82
***  
---  
---  
-21.60
 
 
MIchelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.52Y
44.26Y
1:31.43Y
B
 
 



# 1
# 7
# 13
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
14
8
19
-1.43
-4.48
-7.13
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.73Y
1:27.39Y
1:26.25Y
37.96Y
1:13.45Y
1:33.70Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 14
# 26
# 64
# 70
# 76
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
15
13
17
16
26
14
-2.34
-5.84
-2.07
-1.07
-0.85
-6.82
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.33Y
1:00.09Y
2:27.32Y
1:07.63Y
2:33.08Y
27.45Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 97
# 105
# 109
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
7
6
7
7
3
4
+2.40
+0.36
+3.03
+1.32
+5.57
+0.20
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.14Y
56.60Y
52.01Y
23.37Y
1:07.83Y
1:55.68Y
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
HCB   JO
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 16
# 22
# 72
# 78
# 88
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
3
1
2
3
3
4
+4.77
+1.04
+1.35
+0.22
-2.65
+0.64
 
 
SARAH XU (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
53.92Y
26.83Y
23.53Y
1:00.91Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
---
24
17
21
18
---  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.43Y
42.57Y
45.12Y
1:32.48Y
56.93Y
1:20.22Y
BB
B
B*
B*
 
B*
SIL


SIL*


# 43
# 51
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 107
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
8
11
8
20
27
11
-0.74
-1.29
-2.34
***  
-2.11
***  
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
43.50Y
26.59Y
19.46Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 11
# 23
# 29
# 73
# 85
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
---
6
16
10
---
---  
***  
***  
***  
---  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
6
7
8
11
14
15
17
18
20
22
23
30
34
38
Sofia Primak
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
MIchelle Wu
Matilda Buchen
Katie Duong
Natalie Sztorc
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Meghan Donnelly
Sophia Syritsyna
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
NS    
1:09.12Y
1:09.40Y
1:14.68Y
1:14.70Y
1:15.94Y
1:18.47Y
1:19.52Y
1:20.07Y
1:22.47Y
1:22.56Y
1:22.82Y
1:25.66Y
1:25.89Y
1:29.77Y
1:34.10Y
1:43.13Y
---  
-0.15
-0.78
-1.61
-5.42
-2.15
-3.07
-1.43
-10.05
+0.94
-3.67
+1.06
-3.26
-2.74
+0.08
-10.16
***  
 
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*










 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
9
10
11
12
13
15
19
22
26
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jake Kunzler
Liam George
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
1:03.85Y
1:07.84Y
1:10.24Y
1:11.03Y
1:16.62Y
1:17.05Y
1:17.13Y
1:19.27Y
1:19.36Y
1:21.73Y
1:28.32Y
1:33.78Y
1:46.56Y
-0.11
-1.80
+2.65
+0.44
-1.94
-3.15
+2.41
+1.11
+4.63
-2.34
+2.60
-1.36
-28.94
AA
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 

HC*   JO*


SIL*
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12
14
15
17
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Kylie Kramer
Kiersten Clancy
Emma Libohova
Noelle Profeta
Rebecca Muroff
Anna Libohova
Frankie Pellegrino
Sophia Genao
Rachel Chan
16
15
16
15
17
17
15
16
17
15
16
15
17
2:10.18Y
2:11.81Y
2:20.94Y
2:25.19Y
2:29.07Y
2:29.39Y
2:31.01Y
2:32.82Y
2:34.76Y
2:35.61Y
2:36.08Y
2:39.41Y
2:56.96Y
+6.47
+5.58
+11.28
+7.70
***  
+9.34
-0.37
+12.07
+5.14
-3.91
+5.62
+8.73
+14.88
AAA
AAA
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
B
 
HC   SECT
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Kasper Buchen
17
17
16
15
2:08.94Y
2:12.14Y
2:15.43Y
2:15.79Y
+3.56
+4.77
+11.25
+4.55
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
8
1:53.34Y
1:56.90Y
-13.00
***  
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
9
10
12
17
19
22
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
MIchelle Wu
Natalie Sztorc
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
Matilda Buchen
Fiona Parnell
olivia gamez
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
34.97Y
35.09Y
39.24Y
42.97Y
44.26Y
44.90Y
46.04Y
46.64Y
47.97Y
48.70Y
50.53Y
+1.53
-0.27
+0.44
-0.50
-4.48
-0.62
-2.69
-0.75
-0.81
-1.64
***  
AA
AA
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL








 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
8
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Thomas Demaio
Anthony Scalia
Marc Staiano
Matthew Miele
Liam George
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
32.56Y
34.67Y
35.85Y
38.91Y
41.47Y
48.18Y
50.31Y
-2.34
-0.52
-1.50
***  
***  
-1.61
-0.80
AAA*
A
A*
BB*
B*
 
 


HC*   JO*




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
Kyra Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
16
15
17
17
2:34.19Y
2:56.83Y
2:58.27Y
3:16.83Y
+2.85
-2.58
+5.52
+14.24
AA
B
B
 
HC   SM



 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
Jack Dillon
Matt Chan
Brian Veit
17
17
15
2:29.49Y
2:41.46Y
2:49.38Y
+6.51
+0.71
+4.18
BB
B
 
JO


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
Sophia Fang
Tess Micena
8
8
25.84Y
29.07Y
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
12
David Moshkovich
Joey Casalinuovo
Pranav Mukhi
8
8
8
26.37Y
28.19Y
34.62Y
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
8
11
12
15
16
18
19
20
Sofia Primak
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
Natalie Sztorc
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
Katie Duong
Matilda Buchen
MIchelle Wu
Abaigeal Higgins
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
NS    
1:05.00Y
1:06.32Y
1:09.41Y
1:17.60Y
1:23.84Y
1:26.01Y
1:26.89Y
1:28.20Y
1:28.28Y
1:31.41Y
1:31.43Y
1:47.93Y
---  
+0.89
-1.86
+0.13
-4.10
+0.38
-4.59
-11.50
+0.75
***  
+2.08
-7.13
***  
 
AA
AA*
A
BB*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL*



 




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
17
20
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Oliver Wu
Andrew Wang
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
1:02.31Y
1:06.64Y
1:12.53Y
1:19.26Y
1:20.85Y
1:21.29Y
1:23.01Y
1:25.66Y
1:27.39Y
1:28.14Y
1:37.51Y
1:42.32Y
-0.79
-0.83
-0.08
+3.68
-9.47
***  
+0.50
+2.07
-5.84
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
A
BB
B
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
HC   JO
SIL









 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Kiersten Clancy
Frankie Pellegrino
Noelle Profeta
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
17
15
15
16
15
17
16
16
15
15
1:00.35Y
1:00.72Y
1:02.84Y
1:03.83Y
1:04.22Y
1:08.45Y
1:10.31Y
1:10.88Y
1:12.68Y
1:14.12Y
+4.50
+2.72
+4.70
+6.41
+1.60
+5.19
+5.23
+5.55
+2.27
+1.23
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
B
B
B
B
HC   SM
HC   SM
HCB   JO
JO
JO
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Matt Chan
Kasper Buchen
MIchael Muroff
17
17
17
15
17
56.60Y
57.56Y
1:00.16Y
1:00.89Y
1:01.45Y
+1.04
+2.01
***  
+2.09
+1.68
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
HCB   JO
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
8
9
Alexa Surdi
Tess Micena
Morgan Primak
Sophia Fang
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
8
8
8
8
45.57Y
52.57Y
57.55Y
59.25Y
59.89Y
-10.46
***  
-3.61
***  
***  
B*
 
 
 
 





 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
47.01Y
+2.91
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
9
11
13
15
22
23
29
Lauren Woody
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Fiona Parnell
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
olivia gamez
Abaigeal Higgins
Meghan Donnelly
Vanessa Russo
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
29.50Y
33.07Y
33.71Y
34.00Y
34.53Y
35.14Y
37.36Y
37.57Y
42.41Y
-0.06
+0.43
-0.54
-2.36
+0.21
***  
+0.41
-0.12
-1.97
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCB*   SIL








 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
9
10
14
18
26
27
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
Liam George
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
27.52Y
27.80Y
28.77Y
29.58Y
31.57Y
31.70Y
33.75Y
37.00Y
41.15Y
41.75Y
-0.20
-0.14
-0.65
-0.25
+1.60
+0.57
-1.24
+0.41
-0.14
-3.93
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC*

SIL






 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
9
13
14
Kylie Kramer
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Frankie Pellegrino
Riley Gavigan
Jocelyn Fisher
Brenna Horan
Kiersten Clancy
17
15
16
16
15
17
15
17
1:00.57Y
1:01.12Y
1:01.31Y
1:01.82Y
1:02.48Y
1:02.95Y
1:06.78Y
1:10.07Y
+2.45
+8.67
+9.11
+4.01
+6.59
+10.58
+10.29
+12.44
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
6
9
12
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Shuping Wang
Brian Veit
Kasper Buchen
MIchael Muroff
17
16
15
15
15
17
52.01Y
54.11Y
54.47Y
55.62Y
56.65Y
58.56Y
+1.35
+2.68
-0.13
-0.08
+0.53
+2.67
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
11
17
21
24
27
Alexa Surdi
Chelsie Zhao
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
Sophia Fang
Tess Micena
SARAH XU
Avery Timm
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
40.08Y
43.50Y
43.74Y
47.02Y
48.92Y
50.40Y
53.92Y
58.63Y
-1.18
***  
+2.42
+1.09
-3.03
-3.55
***  
+2.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
16
18
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
David Moshkovich
Pranav Mukhi
8
7
8
8
41.04Y
42.32Y
51.12Y
59.96Y
-17.17
+0.83
-4.58
-0.49
 
 
 
 




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
5
7
9
13
14
18
Sofia Primak
Hanna Matheson
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Anna Albert
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
NS    
1:07.24Y
1:08.45Y
1:11.31Y
1:14.71Y
1:16.57Y
1:17.25Y
1:21.62Y
1:21.86Y
1:29.36Y
---  
+0.24
-0.56
+1.22
-2.57
-2.13
-1.81
-2.68
-2.95
-1.22
 
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
 
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
12
14
15
17
18
19
22
27
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
Matthew Miele
Jake Kunzler
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
1:05.27Y
1:09.71Y
1:10.02Y
1:11.88Y
1:12.45Y
1:16.77Y
1:17.87Y
1:18.94Y
1:19.30Y
1:22.65Y
1:23.52Y
1:26.25Y
1:26.38Y
1:27.15Y
1:30.13Y
1:38.12Y
+0.59
-0.74
+0.14
+0.76
-2.25
+2.05
-2.20
-5.11
+6.42
+0.10
+2.55
-2.07
-4.75
***  
-9.07
+3.48
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
HCB*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL










 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Kylie Kramer
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Noelle Profeta
Anna Libohova
Rachel Chan
15
16
17
15
15
16
15
17
1:01.79Y
1:04.26Y
1:10.51Y
1:10.82Y
1:11.15Y
1:11.63Y
1:12.49Y
1:18.72Y
+4.86
+7.87
+3.66
+1.30
-0.98
+6.81
-0.84
+5.68
AA
A
B
B
B
B
B
 
HC   JO
HCB   JO






 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
9
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Shuping Wang
Matt Chan
MIchael Muroff
16
15
15
17
17
58.45Y
1:01.55Y
1:03.68Y
1:04.41Y
1:05.88Y
+5.46
+1.06
-1.27
+3.37
+0.28
A
BB
B
B
B
JO
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
16
17
20
Alexa Surdi
Chelsie Zhao
SARAH XU
Avery Timm
8
8
8
7
21.52Y
26.59Y
26.83Y
28.97Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
15
18
James Woody
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
David Moshkovich
Pranav Mukhi
7
8
8
8
8
21.92Y
22.01Y
22.24Y
26.32Y
30.88Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
11
12
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
2:17.18Y
2:19.09Y
2:19.42Y
2:19.45Y
2:25.05Y
2:27.33Y
2:27.39Y
2:35.52Y
2:36.31Y
+0.35
+6.75
+1.14
-2.34
+4.43
+2.40
-2.68
+5.56
+2.22
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
15
18
21
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Nick Londono
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Zander Klaric
Owen Gavigan
14
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
2:10.96Y
2:11.48Y
2:15.61Y
2:16.55Y
2:16.83Y
2:20.98Y
2:22.20Y
2:23.92Y
2:30.31Y
2:33.42Y
2:38.51Y
-0.70
-4.91
-1.02
-4.61
+2.15
-0.84
-3.97
-4.63
-6.41
-2.24
-7.65
AA*
A
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
HC   JO*
HC*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
11
13
14
16
27
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Xiomara Llerena
Meghan Brady
Carina Cao
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Olivia Genao
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
1:16.04Y
1:17.17Y
1:23.16Y
1:27.13Y
1:28.51Y
1:29.93Y
1:34.62Y
1:36.35Y
1:36.59Y
1:37.93Y
1:53.56Y
-0.28
-0.46
-1.44
+0.91
***  
-0.81
+1.82
-6.00
***  
-4.39
-8.40
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
 
HC   JO
HC   JO

SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
12
13
16
17
18
Deaglan Farrell
Maxwell Legrady
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Hantao Lu
Kevin Duong
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
1:22.74Y
1:28.73Y
1:30.06Y
1:31.25Y
1:35.31Y
1:37.81Y
1:39.24Y
-0.28
-9.32
-2.66
-2.05
-2.79
-7.39
***  
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B*
HCB*   SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
8
10
11
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Brockman
Isabel Xu
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
Jordan Profeta
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
57.64Y
59.43Y
59.48Y
59.50Y
1:00.09Y
1:02.75Y
1:03.30Y
1:04.31Y
+1.80
+0.87
-0.01
+0.04
+0.36
+0.88
+0.33
+3.18
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
12
15
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Max Buchen
Owen Gavigan
14
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
54.04Y
54.26Y
55.18Y
55.53Y
55.92Y
57.56Y
58.33Y
1:00.22Y
1:04.74Y
+0.49
-0.63
+0.43
+0.72
-2.09
-0.58
-1.64
+2.09
+0.44
A
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
HC*   SIL*
HCB*   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
8
9
10
14
15
16
17
21
22
34
36
39
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Meghan Brady
Xiomara Llerena
Dasha Zakharova
Carina Cao
Kallie Micena
Maja Fischbach
Julianna Tribble
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexandra Cole
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
Leah Woody
Ella Liu
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
10
30.23Y
32.40Y
33.49Y
33.55Y
34.43Y
35.00Y
35.44Y
36.35Y
36.63Y
36.73Y
37.34Y
38.68Y
39.10Y
44.70Y
45.84Y
47.19Y
-0.13
-2.61
+0.22
+0.38
-0.74
-0.98
-2.90
+0.97
-0.05
-2.90
+0.10
-0.68
-9.47
***  
-8.62
-6.34
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL











 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
11
13
16
17
21
22
23
31
32
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Sean Kozak
Landon Emmerich
Daniel Liang
Bryce Gergely
Kevin Duong
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
Jake Donnelly
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
31.71Y
32.64Y
35.28Y
37.92Y
38.71Y
39.70Y
40.28Y
41.72Y
41.96Y
42.01Y
44.34Y
44.52Y
-1.38
-0.14
+1.29
-7.39
+1.72
-10.01
-6.99
+1.69
-2.04
+1.77
-7.18
+4.13
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL










 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Jordan Profeta
14
13
14
13
2:37.33Y
2:40.49Y
2:48.43Y
2:55.19Y
-2.08
-2.33
+1.19
+4.68
AA*
A
BB
BB
HC   SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
8
13
15
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
Nick Bibolov
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
2:33.55Y
2:35.95Y
2:39.02Y
2:45.77Y
2:51.63Y
3:01.48Y
3:05.49Y
-8.90
-7.60
-18.96
+0.18
-14.21
***  
-9.87
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
10
11
13
18
23
24
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Meghan Brady
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Maja Fischbach
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
1:23.89Y
1:30.90Y
1:32.49Y
1:36.68Y
1:39.04Y
1:45.82Y
1:51.64Y
1:51.77Y
1:52.53Y
1:59.75Y
2:12.60Y
2:28.24Y
-1.55
-1.94
-2.54
-9.59
***  
***  
+0.01
-4.96
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
HC   EZ

HCB*   SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
8
12
14
16
18
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Jack Pacifico
Maxwell Legrady
Landon Emmerich
Maksim Klaric
Daniel Liang
Bryce Gergely
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
1:37.85Y
1:43.22Y
1:46.73Y
1:47.03Y
1:52.52Y
2:00.22Y
2:03.70Y
2:09.41Y
+4.93
+3.10
-1.59
***  
***  
+8.71
***  
***  
BB
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
13
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
2:11.10Y
2:17.50Y
2:17.62Y
2:20.42Y
2:23.68Y
2:25.56Y
2:27.32Y
2:28.01Y
2:29.90Y
2:40.59Y
+4.56
+7.25
+1.56
+2.35
+4.02
+0.39
+3.03
+0.64
+4.98
+1.39
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
8
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Max Buchen
Adam Albert
Zander Klaric
13
13
13
14
13
2:06.85Y
2:16.05Y
2:28.10Y
2:31.15Y
2:36.94Y
-7.37
-8.80
+1.13
-18.09
***  
AA*
BB
B
B*
B*
HC   JO
 

 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
8
11
14
16
19
21
23
35
37
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Xiomara Llerena
Carina Cao
Dasha Zakharova
Cayden Veit
Julianna Tribble
Maja Fischbach
Elizabeth Wright
Caroline Price
Leah Woody
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
35.16Y
36.55Y
40.75Y
42.16Y
42.57Y
44.15Y
44.73Y
45.58Y
47.20Y
47.61Y
55.15Y
1:00.57Y
-0.02
-0.78
-0.05
-1.47
-1.29
+1.21
-1.25
+0.73
-2.82
-3.24
***  
***  
A
A*
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL









 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
11
12
24
27
31
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Hantao Lu
Sean Kozak
Ayush Mojumdar
Julian Angland
Daniel Liang
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
36.52Y
42.41Y
42.44Y
42.52Y
46.50Y
47.41Y
51.32Y
52.49Y
53.49Y
-2.23
+1.45
+3.00
-1.91
-5.29
-5.00
-1.67
-0.81
+2.53
A*
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Kate Sommerstad
13
13
13
14
1:06.33Y
1:06.95Y
1:07.44Y
1:09.03Y
+2.39
+1.70
-0.89
+1.94
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
3
4
5
6
7
8
Max Buchen
Ryan Matheson
Liam Preston
Nick Londono
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Owen Gavigan
13
14
14
13
14
13
14
NS    
59.30Y
59.60Y
1:02.81Y
1:02.96Y
1:04.53Y
1:11.87Y
---  
-0.33
+0.21
+0.24
+2.31
+2.94
-2.58
 
A
A
BB
BB
BB
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
SIL

SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
7
8
10
12
16
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Kayla Seale
Alexandra Cole
Elizabeth Wright
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
33.45Y
33.67Y
41.83Y
42.86Y
45.12Y
48.57Y
49.33Y
52.87Y
-0.71
-0.27
-2.49
-12.49
-2.34
+3.70
***  
***  
AA
AA
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO
SIL*





 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
9
13
15
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Maxwell Legrady
Hantao Lu
Jake Donnelly
Mikael Choi
10
9
10
9
10
10
37.57Y
41.66Y
43.14Y
46.02Y
56.97Y
1:03.38Y
-1.42
-0.54
-0.67
-3.69
***  
-7.08
BB
B
B
 
 
 
HCB*   SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
1
2
3
4
5
7
10
13
16
19
20
21
23
26
28
Matilda Buchen
Sofia Primak
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Marissa DeMarco
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Natalie Sztorc
Anna Albert
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Meghan Donnelly
olivia gamez
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
NS    
NS    
28.81Y
30.50Y
31.23Y
32.79Y
33.16Y
33.77Y
35.31Y
35.67Y
36.32Y
38.61Y
39.35Y
39.66Y
41.41Y
44.02Y
47.06Y
---  
---  
+1.04
-0.37
-0.50
-0.21
-1.85
+0.04
-2.44
-0.27
-3.42
+1.05
+1.78
-0.81
-1.50
+0.11
***  
 
 
AAA
A
A*
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   EZ
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
11
12
14
15
16
17
20
21
23
25
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Tom Liu
Jake Kunzler
Liam George
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
27.70Y
30.20Y
30.63Y
31.03Y
32.53Y
34.30Y
35.98Y
36.14Y
37.46Y
37.96Y
38.48Y
40.91Y
41.07Y
43.87Y
52.54Y
-0.16
-0.16
-0.49
+0.71
-0.47
+0.09
+0.13
***  
-4.35
-1.07
-3.77
-1.53
-14.44
-0.53
+1.61
AAA
A
A
A
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

HC   JO

HC   SIL
SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Kyra Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Riley Gavigan
Brenna Horan
16
16
15
15
2:14.10Y
2:19.54Y
2:22.38Y
2:22.65Y
+4.66
+5.98
+0.82
+0.80
AA
A
A
A
HC   SM
HC   JO
HCB   JO
HCB   JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
Kasper Buchen
17
16
15
2:07.63Y
2:15.10Y
2:19.59Y
+2.99
+8.98
+8.33
BB
BB
BB
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
8
Alexa Surdi
Avery Timm
Morgan Primak
Sophia Fang
8
7
8
8
18.84Y
24.48Y
24.57Y
24.72Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
8
10
Bryce Baranowski
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
Pranav Mukhi
8
7
8
8
17.66Y
23.90Y
26.27Y
29.65Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
1
2
3
5
6
8
10
11
12
23
25
26
29
31
32
35
37
42
Sofia Primak
Vanessa Russo
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Lauren Woody
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Katie Duong
Natalie Sztorc
olivia gamez
Meghan Donnelly
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
Sophia Syritsyna
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
NS    
NS    
58.77Y
59.26Y
1:01.96Y
1:05.07Y
1:05.39Y
1:06.74Y
1:07.21Y
1:07.54Y
1:08.63Y
1:13.52Y
1:13.92Y
1:15.58Y
1:16.93Y
1:19.17Y
1:20.26Y
1:20.64Y
1:21.59Y
1:29.35Y
---  
---  
-0.80
-0.22
+1.11
-2.43
-2.29
+0.87
-1.14
-0.85
+0.77
-1.89
-1.50
-4.00
+0.37
***  
-7.36
-1.93
-0.48
-14.34
 
 
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*










 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
2
4
5
6
8
9
10
13
16
22
25
26
28
29
31
33
35
43
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Jake Kunzler
Tom Liu
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
55.45Y
1:00.78Y
1:00.78Y
1:00.80Y
1:01.82Y
1:02.36Y
1:04.06Y
1:04.18Y
1:05.09Y
1:05.70Y
1:08.72Y
1:12.41Y
1:13.16Y
1:13.45Y
1:13.88Y
1:14.50Y
1:19.98Y
1:22.72Y
1:26.22Y
1:41.45Y
+0.34
-0.56
-1.98
+0.11
+2.50
-2.30
-0.33
-0.10
+0.33
-3.15
-2.54
-2.39
***  
-0.85
-2.71
-2.76
+0.40
-0.41
-9.97
-16.26
AAA
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*










 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
2
4
5
6
7
9
10
13
18
19
21
Rebecca Muroff
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Angelina Harris
Noelle Profeta
Kylie Kramer
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
Rachel Chan
17
15
17
16
15
15
15
15
16
17
15
15
15
17
NS    
25.29Y
25.98Y
25.98Y
26.28Y
26.77Y
27.29Y
27.34Y
28.33Y
28.66Y
29.34Y
30.30Y
30.58Y
31.90Y
---  
+0.65
+1.52
+1.40
+0.62
+0.54
+1.25
+0.25
+1.76
+1.28
+0.13
+1.78
+0.24
+0.14
 
AA
A
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
9
10
11
12
13
18
19
20
22
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Shuping Wang
Brian Veit
Matt Chan
William Sun
Noah Mond
Kasper Buchen
MIchael Muroff
Shane Muller
16
16
17
16
17
15
15
17
15
17
15
17
16
23.26Y
23.34Y
23.37Y
23.60Y
24.93Y
25.14Y
25.38Y
25.46Y
25.48Y
25.88Y
26.17Y
26.31Y
27.30Y
+0.17
+0.22
+0.22
-0.61
+0.14
-0.12
-0.57
+0.70
-0.35
+0.38
-0.36
-0.04
+0.57
AA
AA
A
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL*







 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
10
16
20
21
22
Alexa Surdi
Paulina Tsybysheva
Chelsie Zhao
Sophia Fang
Tess Micena
SARAH XU
Avery Timm
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
16.94Y
18.63Y
19.46Y
21.34Y
23.08Y
23.53Y
25.63Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
11
14
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
David Moshkovich
Pranav Mukhi
8
8
7
8
8
15.76Y
19.31Y
19.57Y
21.21Y
22.36Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
---
1
2
3
6
7
9
10
12
14
18
22
24
Matilda Buchen
Sofia Primak
Vanessa Russo
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Natalie Sztorc
Abaigeal Higgins
Sophia Syritsyna
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
NS    
NS    
NS    
1:15.02Y
1:18.40Y
1:18.42Y
1:20.89Y
1:21.55Y
1:27.40Y
1:29.48Y
1:30.15Y
1:32.87Y
1:38.55Y
1:42.26Y
1:44.53Y
---  
---  
---  
+1.46
-0.78
-2.18
-0.08
-3.25
-5.13
+2.84
-3.77
-12.34
-1.10
+0.71
***  
 
 
 
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
14
16
21
22
27
28
29
32
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Tom Liu
Liam George
Matthew Miele
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
1:14.67Y
1:16.95Y
1:18.15Y
1:21.82Y
1:22.99Y
1:23.75Y
1:27.48Y
1:28.30Y
1:28.41Y
1:30.18Y
1:32.16Y
1:33.70Y
1:35.71Y
1:39.78Y
1:43.96Y
1:50.50Y
1:51.26Y
1:51.77Y
2:04.07Y
-3.05
-4.04
-0.86
-2.29
-1.09
-2.19
+2.57
-1.38
-0.06
+0.29
-9.67
-6.82
-4.11
-6.55
-0.99
***  
-6.85
***  
-7.50
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
HC*   JO*

SIL

SIL













 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
12
13
15
16
Rebecca Muroff
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Brenna Horan
Noelle Profeta
Emma Libohova
Kylie Kramer
Sophia Genao
Olivia Ebenstein
Rachel Chan
17
15
17
16
15
15
16
15
17
15
15
17
NS    
1:08.75Y
1:09.96Y
1:12.58Y
1:16.51Y
1:17.63Y
1:18.36Y
1:20.87Y
1:24.46Y
1:24.57Y
1:27.67Y
1:31.87Y
---  
+2.72
+7.19
+2.40
+4.62
+1.88
+7.83
+0.06
+2.96
+5.14
+6.36
+5.71
 
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
14
15
19
Neil Boyle
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Jake Vecchio
MIchael Muroff
William Sun
Kasper Buchen
Noah Mond
Matt Chan
Shuping Wang
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Shane Muller
15
16
17
17
16
17
15
15
17
17
15
16
15
16
NS    
1:04.11Y
1:07.31Y
1:07.83Y
1:08.47Y
1:09.68Y
1:10.69Y
1:10.73Y
1:12.24Y
1:12.30Y
1:12.84Y
1:17.00Y
1:17.35Y
1:20.72Y
---  
+3.82
-1.05
-2.65
+0.76
+3.65
-0.91
+4.14
+1.18
+0.91
+0.89
+1.85
***  
-2.69
 
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL






 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
9
12
Sophia Fang
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
8
8
8
8
55.78Y
59.46Y
1:00.62Y
1:06.84Y
-6.57
***  
-1.88
***  
 
 
 
 




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
David Moshkovich
8
1:00.40Y
-9.39
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
---
2
3
7
12
15
17
18
19
23
26
29
Matilda Buchen
Vanessa Russo
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
olivia gamez
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Abaigeal Higgins
Meghan Donnelly
Sophia Syritsyna
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
NS    
NS    
34.20Y
35.10Y
36.37Y
38.24Y
39.63Y
40.28Y
40.81Y
40.93Y
43.91Y
47.03Y
48.20Y
---  
---  
-0.05
-0.87
-1.35
-0.45
-1.65
-0.96
***  
-1.26
+1.80
-0.49
-5.78
 
 
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
10
11
17
26
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jake Kunzler
Liam George
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
29.70Y
32.85Y
34.21Y
36.84Y
37.42Y
44.01Y
54.09Y
+0.43
-0.58
-5.25
+2.78
+0.29
-1.17
-3.35
AA
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 

HCB*





 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
Rebecca Muroff
Riley Gavigan
Kathryn Brady
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Noelle Profeta
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
Emma Libohova
Rachel Chan
17
15
15
16
15
16
15
15
15
17
NS    
2:11.57Y
2:15.28Y
2:16.31Y
2:21.20Y
2:30.78Y
2:31.92Y
2:33.72Y
2:36.20Y
2:47.47Y
---  
+6.88
+1.41
+9.81
+5.67
+10.42
-2.12
-4.54
+4.53
+6.65
 
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
3
4
6
7
8
Neil Boyle
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Noah Mond
Matt Chan
William Sun
15
16
16
15
17
17
15
NS    
2:01.63Y
2:07.33Y
2:11.70Y
2:15.72Y
2:16.30Y
2:25.08Y
---  
+4.89
+13.12
+0.06
+5.77
+2.84
+1.89
 
AA
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
HC   SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
12
14
17
18
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
Paulina Tsybysheva
Avery Timm
SARAH XU
8
8
8
8
7
8
49.53Y
51.85Y
54.01Y
56.44Y
59.66Y
1:00.91Y
-2.98
-0.58
-2.82
-5.32
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Bryce Baranowski
James Woody
8
7
48.09Y
48.36Y
-3.12
-12.68
 
 


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
14
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kylie Kramer
Kathryn Brady
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Angelina Harris
16
15
15
17
15
15
15
15
15
15
1:56.09Y
1:56.23Y
2:03.77Y
2:05.55Y
2:06.98Y
2:10.65Y
2:15.19Y
2:21.54Y
2:22.24Y
2:27.64Y
+2.98
+3.00
+5.52
+2.23
+0.11
+3.70
+3.07
+1.71
+2.79
+29.58
AAA
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
HC   SM
HC   SM
JO
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
12
14
Neil Boyle
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
MIchael Muroff
Shane Muller
15
16
16
16
17
17
16
NS    
1:47.88Y
1:48.84Y
1:50.53Y
1:55.68Y
2:10.62Y
2:12.42Y
---  
+3.33
+2.46
+3.31
+0.64
+5.82
+3.40
 
AAA
AA
AA
BB
B
B
 
HC   SM
HC   SM
HCB   JO
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
8
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
13
13
13
13
2:02.67Y
2:02.84Y
2:11.30Y
2:15.75Y
2:16.52Y
2:21.79Y
+1.15
+0.05
-1.53
+1.42
+3.81
-2.07
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
9
10
12
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Ryan Matheson
Nick Londono
Nick Bibolov
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Owen Gavigan
14
14
14
13
14
14
14
14
1:52.84Y
1:58.84Y
1:59.70Y
2:05.27Y
2:07.04Y
2:11.65Y
2:13.68Y
2:14.27Y
-2.44
-5.01
-0.99
+2.32
-3.44
-4.39
-3.03
-13.80
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
HCB*
SIL
SIL

SIL*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
10
11
16
19
20
21
22
23
26
29
34
42
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Meghan Brady
Xiomara Llerena
Angela Wang
Carina Cao
Cayden Veit
Kallie Micena
Dasha Zakharova
Maja Fischbach
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Caroline Price
Alexandra Cole
Olivia Genao
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
1:15.49Y
1:16.29Y
1:22.87Y
1:25.78Y
1:26.17Y
1:27.93Y
1:28.37Y
1:30.77Y
1:31.60Y
1:32.48Y
1:33.04Y
1:33.43Y
1:35.68Y
1:40.60Y
1:43.63Y
1:47.46Y
2:00.30Y
-3.38
-2.44
-0.43
***  
-1.99
-9.93
-11.05
+0.83
-6.16
***  
-0.45
+1.54
***  
-21.96
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO*

SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
7
9
13
18
20
22
23
30
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell Legrady
Sean Kozak
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Jake Donnelly
Ayush Mojumdar
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
1:21.98Y
1:23.69Y
1:27.31Y
1:28.74Y
1:29.02Y
1:32.28Y
1:42.26Y
1:43.23Y
1:45.64Y
1:45.83Y
1:57.18Y
-3.95
-1.34
***  
-1.20
+1.55
-0.06
***  
***  
***  
***  
-20.32
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
 
 
 
 
 
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
12
13
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
1:02.41Y
1:03.67Y
1:04.08Y
1:04.36Y
1:07.08Y
1:07.63Y
1:08.57Y
1:08.95Y
1:12.91Y
1:15.71Y
+1.37
-0.03
+0.35
+3.09
+0.76
+1.32
-0.07
-1.02
+3.46
+2.71
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
14
15
19
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
Sean Muller
Ryan Matheson
Cole Pergan
Adam Albert
Max Buchen
Owen Gavigan
Nick Bibolov
Zander Klaric
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
14
13
14
14
13
58.94Y
1:03.83Y
1:05.31Y
1:06.38Y
1:06.70Y
1:06.99Y
1:08.05Y
1:08.84Y
1:09.03Y
1:10.43Y
1:10.78Y
1:11.18Y
-0.41
+1.11
-2.53
+2.11
+0.87
+2.29
-6.66
-0.98
-0.15
-4.10
+1.36
-2.05
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B
B*
B
B*
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
12
13
14
15
16
25
27
30
31
34
41
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Xiomara Llerena
Meghan Brady
Carina Cao
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Maja Fischbach
Alexandra Cole
Cayden Veit
Dasha Zakharova
Leah Woody
Caroline Price
Olivia Genao
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
39.41Y
42.40Y
44.44Y
47.22Y
47.25Y
50.88Y
51.47Y
51.86Y
51.90Y
51.98Y
56.56Y
56.93Y
58.27Y
58.28Y
1:01.59Y
1:07.86Y
-0.83
-0.23
+0.26
+0.74
-0.93
-0.39
-2.13
-0.37
-2.12
-2.74
+0.43
-2.11
***  
-8.27
-2.84
***  
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO

SIL
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
12
13
14
15
17
21
22
23
25
29
30
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Jack Pacifico
Landon Emmerich
Hantao Lu
Maxwell Legrady
Sean Kozak
Daniel Liang
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Jake Donnelly
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
42.10Y
47.03Y
49.94Y
51.04Y
52.31Y
52.58Y
53.23Y
55.38Y
55.46Y
56.55Y
56.76Y
1:02.58Y
1:02.70Y
-1.77
+0.68
+0.46
-1.35
-2.81
+2.00
***  
***  
+0.81
+5.77
***  
-4.99
-0.83
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC*   JO*
SIL











 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
Hope Farrell
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Jordan Profeta
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
14
13
13
13
14
14
1:11.27Y
1:14.16Y
1:16.92Y
1:18.18Y
1:19.77Y
1:21.03Y
+3.24
+1.68
+3.38
+1.71
+1.97
-1.24
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
10
11
17
Cole Pergan
Hunter Emerson
Max Buchen
Sean Muller
Zander Klaric
Owen Gavigan
14
13
13
14
13
14
NS    
1:12.63Y
1:12.90Y
1:24.48Y
1:24.65Y
1:32.29Y
---  
+1.90
+2.99
+4.97
-1.38
-2.78
 
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
9
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Julianna Tribble
10
10
10
10
10
10
1:18.40Y
1:24.66Y
1:30.03Y
1:38.00Y
1:48.30Y
2:16.22Y
-4.15
+1.31
-5.45
***  
-0.66
***  
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
HC   SIL*
HC   SIL




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
7
8
Joseph Monahan
Ryan Kittilsen
Hantao Lu
Maksim Klaric
Daniel Liang
9
10
9
10
10
1:32.34Y
1:32.49Y
1:45.59Y
1:54.16Y
2:16.19Y
***  
***  
+1.03
-2.76
***  
BB*
BB*
B
 
 
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
13
13
13
14
14
13
2:25.61Y
2:25.62Y
2:33.08Y
2:40.51Y
2:42.32Y
2:46.97Y
-1.96
-5.52
+5.57
+2.81
+4.74
-3.23
A*
A*
BB
B
B
B*
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO*
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
2:07.62Y
2:12.72Y
2:24.76Y
2:27.83Y
2:32.33Y
2:48.05Y
2:49.58Y
-6.43
-2.90
-2.81
-11.60
-13.30
***  
-26.72
AA*
A
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
8
11
14
15
18
20
21
22
28
41
44
46
Jackie Vinciguerra
Xiomara Llerena
Meghan Brady
Carina Cao
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Maja Fischbach
Elizabeth Wright
Alexandra Cole
Caroline Price
Olivia Genao
Leah Woody
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
1:09.50Y
1:14.32Y
1:18.16Y
1:18.71Y
1:18.92Y
1:20.22Y
1:22.07Y
1:23.11Y
1:25.35Y
1:26.57Y
1:27.66Y
1:28.40Y
1:32.02Y
1:46.71Y
1:49.33Y
2:00.41Y
+1.26
+0.81
-15.39
-8.99
-0.80
***  
-4.53
-4.80
-3.88
***  
-21.60
***  
-10.80
-20.04
***  
***  
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
B
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
HC
SIL
SIL*













 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
10
17
18
20
21
26
29
30
34
36
37
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maxwell Legrady
Sean Kozak
Hantao Lu
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Jake Donnelly
Bryce Gergely
Julian Angland
Daniel Liang
Mikael Choi
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
10
10
1:12.78Y
1:13.59Y
1:16.14Y
1:20.57Y
1:27.26Y
1:29.15Y
1:30.18Y
1:31.68Y
1:36.94Y
1:40.26Y
1:41.19Y
1:45.60Y
1:48.02Y
1:48.28Y
-7.39
-3.03
-4.13
-2.58
+3.08
-16.44
***  
***  
***  
-0.91
***  
+1.90
+8.86
-6.04
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
6
8
12
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Jordan Profeta
Karsten Pergan
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
26.46Y
26.57Y
27.45Y
27.91Y
28.02Y
28.02Y
29.70Y
30.55Y
-0.45
+0.62
+0.20
-0.16
+0.75
+0.69
+0.95
+1.39
AA*
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
HCB*   SIL
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
1
2
3
4
8
11
12
13
Cole Pergan
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Max Buchen
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
NS    
24.03Y
24.58Y
25.21Y
25.36Y
26.63Y
27.32Y
27.65Y
28.27Y
---  
-0.30
+0.05
+0.36
-1.52
+0.31
+0.25
-2.19
+0.23
 
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
HC   JO
HC   SIL
HCB   JO
HCB*   JO*
SIL



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 200 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
11
25.58Y
30.36Y
-0.09
+0.15
AAA*
B
HCB*   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 201 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Sergei Boudreau
12
11
11
35.36Y
37.16Y
39.61Y
-2.10
-1.08
+1.32
AA*
BB
B
HC*   JO*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 202 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sarah Seale
12
36.65Y
+1.12
B

 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 203 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Timmy Brady
12
2:44.98Y
-12.86
A*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 204 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Hanna Matheson
Ava Emmerich
Jacob Field
12
10
11
2:28.91Y
2:59.06Y
3:02.74Y
-5.73
-4.69
***  
A
BB
 
HC*   SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 205 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kayla Seale
10
2:54.67Y
***  
BB*

 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 206 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Monahan
12
1:16.55Y
+1.83
B
SIL
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 207 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
11
5:41.99Y
-21.67
AA*
HC   JO*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 208 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
---
Peter Sloniewsky
13
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 300 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
10
9
1:32.92Y
1:43.60Y
-3.88
***  
BB
B*
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 301 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Amy Chen
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
10
1:17.52Y
1:21.47Y
-5.70
-0.57
BB*
BB
SIL*
HCB*
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 302 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Cayden Veit
10
3:05.01Y
***  
B*

 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 400 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Lauren Woody
Bryce Baranowski
11
8
29.79Y
35.59Y
+0.29
+0.46
BB
B
HCB*   SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 401 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Thomas Demaio
Kayla Seale
12
10
1:10.90Y
1:34.64Y
-1.85
+1.84
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 402 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:20.97Y
-2.85
BB
HCB*   SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 403 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Lin
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Cayden Veit
15
13
11
11
11
11
10
2:17.76Y
2:23.98Y
2:36.41Y
2:46.53Y
2:47.36Y
3:06.45Y
3:33.15Y
+4.08
+1.40
-2.70
-8.13
-3.18
***  
***  
AA
A
BB
B
B
 
B*
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 404 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ava Emmerich
10
2:32.84Y
-21.19
A*

 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 405 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
13
4:59.25Y
-20.68
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 406 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:53.09Y
-6.84
A*
SIL
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 407 Time Trial
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Brennyn Veit
14
14
14
4:50.00Y
4:57.59Y
5:10.87Y
+0.95
+1.78
+6.10
A
BB
A
HCB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.60
1:03.85
(34.25)
 
2
Timmy Brady
31.50
1:07.84
(36.34)
 
4
Anthony Scalia
31.49
1:10.24
(38.75)
 
5
Richie Hall
30.04
1:11.03
(40.99)
 
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.60
1:16.62
(41.02)
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
37.49
1:17.05
(39.56)
 
11
James Monahan
36.11
1:17.13
(41.02)
 
12
Marc Staiano
34.41
1:19.27
(44.86)
 
13
Andrew Wang
38.42
1:19.36
(40.94)
 
15
Oliver Wu
38.92
1:21.73
(42.81)
 
19
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.73
1:28.32
(46.59)
 
22
Jake Kunzler
 
1:33.78
 
 
26
Liam George
 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.41
1:00.82
(32.41)
1:39.97
(39.15)
2:10.18
(30.21)
 
2
Sydney Boals
28.60
1:02.92
(34.32)
1:41.84
(38.92)
2:11.81
(29.97)
 
3
Mackenzie Thomas
29.50
1:06.01
(36.51)
1:47.05
(41.04)
2:20.94
(33.89)
 
4
Brenna Horan
29.66
1:08.87
(39.21)
1:51.62
(42.75)
2:25.19
(33.57)
 
5
Kylie Kramer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kiersten Clancy
 
1:09.18
 
 
 
2:29.39
 
 
7
Emma Libohova
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Noelle Profeta
32.23
1:10.23
(38.00)
1:56.62
(46.39)
2:32.82
(36.20)
 
9
Rebecca Muroff
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Anna Libohova
33.88
1:12.57
(38.69)
2:00.79
(48.22)
2:35.61
(34.82)
 
14
Frankie Pellegrino
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sophia Genao
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Rachel Chan
38.50
1:22.36
(43.86)
2:14.01
(51.65)
2:56.96
(42.95)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jack Dillon
27.23
1:00.69
(33.46)
1:39.48
(38.79)
2:08.94
(29.46)
 
3
Kevin Xu
27.27
1:00.80
(33.53)
1:40.70
(39.90)
2:12.14
(31.44)
 
4
Cj Pergan
27.87
1:00.90
(33.03)
1:44.26
(43.36)
2:15.43
(31.17)
 
5
Kasper Buchen
27.60
1:05.34
(37.74)
1:44.17
(38.83)
2:15.79
(31.62)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
35.64
1:15.04
(39.40)
1:54.46
(39.42)
2:34.19
(39.73)
 
3
Emma Libohova
39.84
1:25.34
(45.50)
2:11.90
(46.56)
2:56.83
(44.93)
 
4
Rebecca Muroff
38.42
1:22.39
(43.97)
2:09.98
(47.59)
2:58.27
(48.29)
 
7
Rachel Chan
44.96
1:22.78
(37.82)
2:25.50
(1:02.72)
3:16.83
(51.33)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jack Dillon
33.32
1:12.21
(38.89)
1:50.63
(38.42)
2:29.49
(38.86)
 
3
Matt Chan
36.59
1:17.39
(40.80)
1:59.01
(41.62)
2:41.46
(42.45)
 
5
Brian Veit
37.02
1:20.17
(43.15)
2:04.60
(44.43)
2:49.38
(44.78)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.73
1:02.31
(33.58)
 
2
Timmy Brady
30.61
1:06.64
(36.03)
 
4
Colin Veit
33.56
1:12.53
(38.97)
 
7
James Monahan
31.34
1:19.26
(47.92)
 
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
 
1:20.85
 
 
10
Thomas Miele
36.87
1:21.29
(44.42)
 
11
Sergei Boudreau
37.26
1:23.01
(45.75)
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
39.89
1:25.66
(45.77)
 
13
Oliver Wu
39.11
1:27.39
(48.28)
 
14
Andrew Wang
39.76
1:28.14
(48.38)
 
17
Jacob Field
42.74
1:37.51
(54.77)
 
20
Johnny Casalinuovo
47.25
1:42.32
(55.07)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jocelyn Fisher
27.79
1:00.35
(32.56)
 
2
Sydney Boals
28.55
1:00.72
(32.17)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
28.53
1:02.84
(34.31)
 
4
Mackenzie Thomas
29.91
1:03.83
(33.92)
 
5
Brenna Horan
30.26
1:04.22
(33.96)
 
6
Kiersten Clancy
 
1:08.45
 
 
7
Frankie Pellegrino
31.49
1:10.31
(38.82)
 
8
Noelle Profeta
32.82
1:10.88
(38.06)
 
10
Sophia Genao
33.14
1:12.68
(39.54)
 
11
Anna Libohova
34.46
1:14.12
(39.66)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kevin Xu
26.39
56.60
(30.21)
 
2
Jack Dillon
27.42
57.56
(30.14)
 
4
Matt Chan
29.37
1:00.16
(30.79)
 
7
Kasper Buchen
28.93
1:00.89
(31.96)
 
8
MIchael Muroff
28.88
1:01.45
(32.57)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kylie Kramer
29.42
1:00.57
(31.15)
 
2
Sydney Boals
28.74
1:01.12
(32.38)
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.18
1:01.31
(33.13)
 
5
Frankie Pellegrino
29.91
1:01.82
(31.91)
 
6
Riley Gavigan
28.87
1:02.48
(33.61)
 
9
Jocelyn Fisher
29.75
1:02.95
(33.20)
 
13
Brenna Horan
 
1:06.78
 
 
14
Kiersten Clancy
31.98
1:10.07
(38.09)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kevin Xu
25.11
52.01
(26.90)
 
4
Cj Pergan
25.74
54.11
(28.37)
 
5
Shuping Wang
26.15
54.47
(28.32)
 
6
Brian Veit
26.47
55.62
(29.15)
 
9
Kasper Buchen
27.72
56.65
(28.93)
 
12
MIchael Muroff
28.11
58.56
(30.45)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
30.11
1:01.79
(31.68)
 
2
Mackenzie Thomas
30.70
1:04.26
(33.56)
 
3
Kylie Kramer
35.05
1:10.51
(35.46)
 
4
Sophia Genao
34.29
1:10.82
(36.53)
 
5
Emma Libohova
35.51
1:11.15
(35.64)
 
7
Noelle Profeta
34.86
1:11.63
(36.77)
 
8
Anna Libohova
35.91
1:12.49
(36.58)
 
10
Rachel Chan
37.48
1:18.72
(41.24)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Cj Pergan
28.09
58.45
(30.36)
 
4
Brian Veit
30.37
1:01.55
(31.18)
 
6
Shuping Wang
30.33
1:03.68
(33.35)
 
7
Matt Chan
31.91
1:04.41
(32.50)
 
9
MIchael Muroff
32.11
1:05.88
(33.77)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
29.18
1:04.75
(35.57)
1:46.11
(41.36)
2:17.18
(31.07)
 
2
Hope Farrell
30.45
1:06.81
(36.36)
1:45.34
(38.53)
2:19.09
(33.75)
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
31.01
1:04.54
(33.53)
1:48.00
(43.46)
2:19.42
(31.42)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
 
1:08.69
 
1:47.64
(38.95)
2:19.45
 
 
6
Brennyn Veit
32.71
1:07.80
(35.09)
1:51.58
(43.78)
2:25.05
(33.47)
 
7
Isabel Xu
30.32
1:07.69
(37.37)
1:52.26
(44.57)
2:27.33
(35.07)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
33.87
1:11.70
(37.83)
1:55.71
(44.01)
2:27.39
(31.68)
 
11
Jordan Profeta
33.71
1:14.62
(40.91)
2:00.32
(45.70)
2:35.52
(35.20)
 
12
Abby Dimaculangan
32.05
1:12.70
(40.65)
2:00.04
(47.34)
2:36.31
(36.27)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
28.49
1:01.68
(33.19)
1:41.36
(39.68)
2:10.96
(29.60)
 
4
Noah Giunta
28.51
1:00.92
(32.41)
1:39.85
(38.93)
2:11.48
(31.63)
 
5
Ryan Matheson
27.85
1:02.69
(34.84)
1:45.38
(42.69)
2:15.61
(30.23)
 
6
Antonio Vavalle
28.85
1:04.23
(35.38)
1:46.54
(42.31)
2:16.55
(30.01)
 
7
Hunter Emerson
29.68
1:03.94
(34.26)
1:44.48
(40.54)
2:16.83
(32.35)
 
8
Nick Londono
28.64
1:03.63
(34.99)
1:48.12
(44.49)
2:20.98
(32.86)
 
9
Nick Bibolov
29.13
1:07.72
(38.59)
1:48.86
(41.14)
2:22.20
(33.34)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
 
1:06.69
 
 
 
2:23.92
 
 
15
Adam Albert
30.31
1:08.67
(38.36)
1:57.84
(49.17)
2:30.31
(32.47)
 
18
Zander Klaric
30.30
1:10.95
(40.65)
1:58.06
(47.11)
2:33.42
(35.36)
 
21
Owen Gavigan
31.53
1:09.86
(38.33)
2:01.79
(51.93)
2:38.51
(36.72)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
27.84
57.64
(29.80)
 
3
Hannah Lin
28.64
59.43
(30.79)
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
 
59.48
 
 
5
Hannah Brockman
29.15
59.50
(30.35)
 
6
Isabel Xu
29.17
1:00.09
(30.92)
 
8
Karsten Pergan
30.19
1:02.75
(32.56)
 
10
Abby Dimaculangan
30.11
1:03.30
(33.19)
 
11
Jordan Profeta
30.75
1:04.31
(33.56)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
25.66
54.04
(28.38)
 
3
Ryan Matheson
 
54.26
 
 
4
Noah Giunta
26.70
55.18
(28.48)
 
5
Nick Londono
27.02
55.53
(28.51)
 
6
Antonio Vavalle
27.34
55.92
(28.58)
 
8
Hunter Emerson
27.79
57.56
(29.77)
 
9
Nick Bibolov
28.19
58.33
(30.14)
 
12
Max Buchen
28.73
1:00.22
(31.49)
 
15
Owen Gavigan
30.35
1:04.74
(34.39)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
37.24
1:17.47
(40.23)
1:57.32
(39.85)
2:37.33
(40.01)
 
2
Hannah Lin
35.42
1:16.64
(41.22)
1:58.32
(41.68)
2:40.49
(42.17)
 
3
Brennyn Veit
37.94
1:21.12
(43.18)
2:05.00
(43.88)
2:48.43
(43.43)
 
4
Jordan Profeta
38.11
1:24.46
(46.35)
2:10.04
(45.58)
2:55.19
(45.15)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
34.02
1:13.52
(39.50)
1:54.46
(40.94)
2:33.55
(39.09)
 
3
Liam Preston
34.91
1:14.40
(39.49)
1:55.24
(40.84)
2:35.95
(40.71)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
 
 
 
 
 
2:39.02
 
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
37.30
1:20.40
(43.10)
2:03.42
(43.02)
2:45.77
(42.35)
 
8
Peter Sloniewsky
40.90
1:23.78
(42.88)
2:08.44
(44.66)
2:51.63
(43.19)
 
13
Zander Klaric
39.90
1:26.16
(46.26)
2:14.81
(48.65)
3:01.48
(46.67)
 
15
Adam Albert
42.05
1:30.34
(48.29)
2:19.71
(49.37)
3:05.49
(45.78)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
31.39
1:04.44
(33.05)
1:38.13
(33.69)
2:11.10
(32.97)
 
2
Hope Farrell
32.47
1:07.06
(34.59)
1:42.63
(35.57)
2:17.50
(34.87)
 
3
Jessica Chen
33.50
1:09.26
(35.76)
1:43.67
(34.41)
2:17.62
(33.95)
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
33.02
 
 
 
 
2:20.42
(2:20.42)
 
5
Brennyn Veit
34.71
1:11.26
(36.55)
1:48.19
(36.93)
2:23.68
(35.49)
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
34.15
1:11.76
(37.61)
1:49.67
(37.91)
2:25.56
(35.89)
 
7
Isabel Xu
35.35
1:12.60
(37.25)
1:50.36
(37.76)
2:27.32
(36.96)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
35.99
1:12.79
(36.80)
1:51.16
(38.37)
2:28.01
(36.85)
 
9
Karsten Pergan
35.28
1:13.18
(37.90)
1:52.07
(38.89)
2:29.90
(37.83)
 
13
Abby Dimaculangan
 
1:17.68
 
2:25.71
(1:08.03)
2:40.59
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
29.36
1:01.41
(32.05)
1:34.03
(32.62)
2:06.85
(32.82)
 
2
Peter Sloniewsky
32.63
1:06.46
(33.83)
1:41.92
(35.46)
2:16.05
(34.13)
 
4
Max Buchen
34.74
1:12.57
(37.83)
1:51.80
(39.23)
2:28.10
(36.30)
 
5
Adam Albert
34.55
1:13.52
(38.97)
1:53.45
(39.93)
2:31.15
(37.70)
 
8
Zander Klaric
36.88
1:17.19
(40.31)
1:59.21
(42.02)
2:36.94
(37.73)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
30.91
1:06.33
(35.42)
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
31.96
1:06.95
(34.99)
 
4
Hannah Lin
31.05
1:07.44
(36.39)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
32.48
1:09.03
(36.55)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
30.39
1:04.03
(33.64)
1:38.90
(34.87)
2:14.10
(35.20)
 
2
Mackenzie Thomas
30.56
1:05.62
(35.06)
1:41.49
(35.87)
2:19.54
(38.05)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
30.00
1:04.68
(34.68)
1:41.51
(36.83)
2:22.38
(40.87)
 
4
Brenna Horan
30.56
1:06.38
(35.82)
1:44.25
(37.87)
2:22.65
(38.40)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jack Dillon
28.06
59.74
(31.68)
1:33.24
(33.50)
2:07.63
(34.39)
 
2
Cj Pergan
29.53
1:03.53
(34.00)
1:39.08
(35.55)
2:15.10
(36.02)
 
3
Kasper Buchen
29.92
1:04.41
(34.49)
1:41.33
(36.92)
2:19.59
(38.26)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.93
55.45
(28.52)
 
2
Timmy Brady
29.38
1:00.78
(31.40)
 
2
Thomas Demaio
29.71
1:00.78
(31.07)
 
4
Richie Hall
28.93
1:00.80
(31.87)
 
5
Anthony Scalia
29.92
1:01.82
(31.90)
 
6
Thomas Miele
29.84
1:02.36
(32.52)
 
8
Colin Veit
30.95
1:04.06
(33.11)
 
9
James Monahan
30.76
1:04.18
(33.42)
 
10
Ryan Sommerstad
31.83
1:05.09
(33.26)
 
13
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.76
1:05.70
(33.94)
 
16
Sergei Boudreau
33.36
1:08.72
(35.36)
 
22
Andrew Wang
34.60
1:12.41
(37.81)
 
25
Marc Staiano
 
1:13.16
 
 
26
Oliver Wu
34.95
1:13.45
(38.50)
 
28
Johnny Casalinuovo
36.16
1:13.88
(37.72)
 
29
Matthew Miele
36.54
1:14.50
(37.96)
 
31
Jacob Field
37.17
1:19.98
(42.81)
 
33
Jake Kunzler
 
1:22.72
 
 
35
Tom Liu
41.19
1:26.22
(45.03)
 
43
Aidan Wasileski
46.59
1:41.45
(54.86)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
34.79
1:14.67
(39.88)
 
2
Timmy Brady
36.22
1:16.95
(40.73)
 
3
Thomas Miele
36.68
1:18.15
(41.47)
 
4
Thomas Demaio
35.96
1:21.82
(45.86)
 
5
Richie Hall
38.78
1:22.99
(44.21)
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
41.19
1:23.75
(42.56)
 
7
James Monahan
 
1:27.48
 
 
8
Ryan Sommerstad
42.38
1:28.30
(45.92)
 
9
Colin Veit
41.67
1:28.41
(46.74)
 
10
Marc Staiano
43.49
1:30.18
(46.69)
 
12
Andrew Wang
44.34
1:32.16
(47.82)
 
14
Oliver Wu
45.56
1:33.70
(48.14)
 
16
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
46.67
1:35.71
(49.04)
 
21
Johnny Casalinuovo
 
1:39.78
 
 
22
Jacob Field
48.21
1:43.96
(55.75)
 
27
Tom Liu
 
1:50.50
 
 
28
Liam George
53.11
1:51.26
(58.15)
 
29
Matthew Miele
50.28
1:51.77
(1:01.49)
 
32
Aidan Wasileski
57.27
2:04.07
(1:06.80)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.10
57.83
(29.73)
1:27.45
(29.62)
1:56.09
(28.64)
 
2
Sydney Boals
28.29
58.42
(30.13)
1:27.78
(29.36)
1:56.23
(28.45)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
28.94
1:00.32
(31.38)
1:32.34
(32.02)
2:03.77
(31.43)
 
4
Kylie Kramer
 
1:04.22
 
1:37.94
(33.72)
2:05.55
 
 
5
Kathryn Brady
29.57
1:01.77
(32.20)
1:34.55
(32.78)
2:06.98
(32.43)
 
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.79
1:03.40
(33.61)
1:37.77
(34.37)
2:10.65
(32.88)
 
7
Emma Libohova
30.77
1:05.36
(34.59)
1:42.24
(36.88)
2:15.19
(32.95)
 
9
Anna Libohova
33.09
1:09.17
(36.08)
1:46.39
(37.22)
2:21.54
(35.15)
 
10
Olivia Ebenstein
31.73
1:07.90
(36.17)
1:45.75
(37.85)
2:22.24
(36.49)
 
14
Angelina Harris
33.18
1:10.66
(37.48)
1:49.39
(38.73)
2:27.64
(38.25)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
29.34
1:00.75
(31.41)
1:32.43
(31.68)
2:02.67
(30.24)
 
2
Jessica Chen
29.07
1:01.36
(32.29)
1:32.70
(31.34)
2:02.84
(30.14)
 
4
Hannah Lin
29.98
 
 
 
 
2:11.30
(2:11.30)
 
5
Karsten Pergan
31.37
1:06.49
(35.12)
1:41.73
(35.24)
2:15.75
(34.02)
 
7
Jordan Profeta
30.51
1:05.38
(34.87)
1:41.96
(36.58)
2:16.52
(34.56)
 
8
Abby Dimaculangan
30.93
1:06.03
(35.10)
1:43.55
(37.52)
2:21.79
(38.24)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
26.52
55.54
(29.02)
1:24.11
(28.57)
1:52.84
(28.73)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
27.73
57.98
(30.25)
1:28.75
(30.77)
1:58.84
(30.09)
 
3
Ryan Matheson
27.08
56.93
(29.85)
1:28.96
(32.03)
1:59.70
(30.74)
 
5
Nick Londono
28.17
59.56
(31.39)
1:32.53
(32.97)
2:05.27
(32.74)
 
6
Nick Bibolov
28.77
1:00.98
(32.21)
1:34.36
(33.38)
2:07.04
(32.68)
 
9
Sean Muller
29.01
1:02.10
(33.09)
1:36.62
(34.52)
2:11.65
(35.03)
 
10
Adam Albert
29.53
1:04.42
(34.89)
1:40.43
(36.01)
2:13.68
(33.25)
 
12
Owen Gavigan
30.69
1:04.77
(34.08)
1:39.91
(35.14)
2:14.27
(34.36)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
31.02
1:02.41
(31.39)
 
2
Jessica Chen
31.17
1:03.67
(32.50)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
31.00
1:04.08
(33.08)
 
4
Hope Farrell
31.37
1:04.36
(32.99)
 
6
Brennyn Veit
33.30
1:07.08
(33.78)
 
7
Isabel Xu
33.30
1:07.63
(34.33)
 
8
AvaGrace Monti
33.19
1:08.57
(35.38)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
34.41
1:08.95
(34.54)
 
12
Karsten Pergan
35.90
1:12.91
(37.01)
 
13
Abby Dimaculangan
36.61
1:15.71
(39.10)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
28.50
58.94
(30.44)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
31.20
1:03.83
(32.63)
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
32.16
1:05.31
(33.15)
 
6
Nick Londono
32.50
1:06.38
(33.88)
 
7
Sean Muller
32.88
1:06.70
(33.82)
 
8
Ryan Matheson
 
1:06.99
 
 
9
Cole Pergan
33.71
1:08.05
(34.34)
 
10
Adam Albert
33.36
1:08.84
(35.48)
 
11
Max Buchen
33.42
1:09.03
(35.61)
 
14
Owen Gavigan
33.99
1:10.43
(36.44)
 
15
Nick Bibolov
 
1:10.78
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
34.56
1:11.18
(36.62)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
33.72
1:11.27
(37.55)
 
2
Hannah Lin
35.55
1:14.16
(38.61)
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
36.66
1:16.92
(40.26)
 
5
Jordan Profeta
37.31
1:18.18
(40.87)
 
6
Brennyn Veit
37.76
1:19.77
(42.01)
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
38.54
1:21.03
(42.49)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
32.14
1:09.02
(36.88)
1:48.04
(39.02)
2:25.61
(37.57)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
32.44
1:11.15
(38.71)
1:48.35
(37.20)
2:25.62
(37.27)
 
3
Isabel Xu
32.47
1:10.01
(37.54)
1:50.56
(40.55)
2:33.08
(42.52)
 
5
Brennyn Veit
 
 
 
 
 
2:40.51
 
 
6
Hannah Brockman
34.93
1:14.79
(39.86)
1:58.08
(43.29)
2:42.32
(44.24)
 
7
Abby Dimaculangan
33.90
1:14.58
(40.68)
1:59.87
(45.29)
2:46.97
(47.10)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
28.35
1:00.36
(32.01)
1:33.42
(33.06)
2:07.62
(34.20)
 
3
Liam Preston
28.97
1:02.14
(33.17)
1:36.67
(34.53)
2:12.72
(36.05)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
31.52
1:07.96
(36.44)
1:46.28
(38.32)
2:24.76
(38.48)
 
5
Nick Bibolov
 
 
 
 
 
2:27.83
 
 
6
Peter Sloniewsky
32.60
1:11.36
(38.76)
1:51.75
(40.39)
2:32.33
(40.58)
 
7
Zander Klaric
33.63
1:17.33
(43.70)
2:02.60
(45.27)
2:48.05
(45.45)
 
8
Adam Albert
33.55
1:14.33
(40.78)
2:02.16
(47.83)
2:49.58
(47.42)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.66
1:09.50
(35.84)
 
2
Xiomara Llerena
35.57
1:14.32
(38.75)
 
5
Meghan Brady
37.85
1:18.16
(40.31)
 
7
Carina Cao
36.88
1:18.71
(41.83)
 
8
Angela Wang
 
1:18.92
 
 
11
Dasha Zakharova
 
1:20.22
 
 
14
Julianna Tribble
39.83
1:22.07
(42.24)
 
15
Kayla Seale
40.64
1:23.11
(42.47)
 
18
Genevieve Rochlin
38.86
1:25.35
(46.49)
 
20
Maja Fischbach
40.54
1:26.57
(46.03)
 
21
Elizabeth Wright
41.83
1:27.66
(45.83)
 
22
Alexandra Cole
41.34
1:28.40
(47.06)
 
28
Caroline Price
42.84
1:32.02
(49.18)
 
41
Olivia Genao
49.31
1:46.71
(57.40)
 
44
Leah Woody
55.65
1:49.33
(53.68)
 
46
Abby Degeronimo
 
2:00.41
 
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
34.56
1:12.78
(38.22)
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
34.92
1:13.59
(38.67)
 
6
Joseph Monahan
36.40
1:16.14
(39.74)
 
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
 
1:20.57
 
 
17
Maxwell Legrady
41.23
1:27.26
(46.03)
 
18
Sean Kozak
41.41
1:29.15
(47.74)
 
20
Hantao Lu
42.13
1:30.18
(48.05)
 
21
Landon Emmerich
43.31
1:31.68
(48.37)
 
26
Kevin Duong
44.46
1:36.94
(52.48)
 
29
Jake Donnelly
 
1:40.26
 
 
30
Bryce Gergely
 
1:41.19
 
 
34
Julian Angland
48.53
1:45.60
(57.07)
 
36
Daniel Liang
 
1:48.02
 
 
37
Mikael Choi
 
1:48.28
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 203
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
37.60
1:20.76
(43.16)
2:03.74
(42.98)
2:44.98
(41.24)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 204
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
32.95
1:09.92
(36.97)
1:54.46
(44.54)
2:28.91
(34.45)
 
2
Ava Emmerich
40.12
1:26.36
(46.24)
2:18.39
(52.03)
2:59.06
(40.67)
 
3
Jacob Field
42.66
1:27.57
(44.91)
2:21.05
(53.48)
3:02.74
(41.69)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 205
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kayla Seale
39.71
 
 
2:09.73
 
2:54.67
(44.94)
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 206
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
James Monahan
35.66
1:16.55
(40.89)
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 207
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
30.81
2:49.70
5:09.58
 
(35.51)
(34.89)
1:04.66
3:24.22
5:41.99
(33.85)
(34.52)
(32.41)
1:39.43
3:59.86
(34.77)
(35.64)
2:14.19
4:34.69
(34.76)
(34.83)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 300
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
44.29
1:32.92
(48.63)
 
2
Joseph Monahan
48.14
1:43.60
(55.46)
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 401
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Demaio
33.66
1:10.90
(37.24)
 
2
Kayla Seale
45.81
1:34.64
(48.83)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 402
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
38.58
1:20.97
(42.39)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 403
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kathryn Brady
31.35
1:07.17
(35.82)
1:46.25
(39.08)
2:17.76
(31.51)
 
2
Hannah Lin
30.97
1:09.67
(38.70)
1:50.41
(40.74)
2:23.98
(33.57)
 
3
Colin Veit
33.39
1:11.96
(38.57)
2:00.63
(48.67)
2:36.41
(35.78)
 
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
 
1:19.26
 
 
 
2:46.53
 
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
38.44
1:25.19
(46.75)
2:11.12
(45.93)
2:47.36
(36.24)
 
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
45.83
1:31.35
(45.52)
2:26.16
(54.81)
3:06.45
(40.29)
 
7
Cayden Veit
46.74
1:39.51
(52.77)
 
 
3:33.15
(3:33.15)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 404
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
35.42
1:14.51
(39.09)
1:54.69
(40.18)
2:32.84
(38.15)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 405
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
31.96
3:07.88
 
(46.11)
1:09.22
3:53.95
(37.26)
(46.07)
1:45.58
4:27.01
(36.36)
(33.06)
2:21.77
4:59.25
(36.19)
(32.24)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 406
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
39.47
1:25.08
(45.61)
2:10.72
(45.64)
2:53.09
(42.37)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 407
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Matheson
28.11
3:02.51
 
(44.56)
1:02.39
3:47.92
(34.28)
(45.41)
1:40.66
4:20.61
(38.27)
(32.69)
2:17.95
4:50.00
(37.29)
(29.39)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
30.62
3:09.09
 
(45.20)
1:06.59
3:54.25
(35.97)
(45.16)
1:45.59
4:26.51
(39.00)
(32.26)
2:23.89
4:57.59
(38.30)
(31.08)
 
3
Brennyn Veit
33.68
3:14.22
 
(45.14)
1:12.56
4:00.61
(38.88)
(46.39)
1:50.69
4:36.37
(38.13)
(35.76)
2:29.08
5:10.87
(38.39)
(34.50)