MR ASCSC Counties - Nassau Aquatic Center - 4/13-14/2019
  HomeLast update:  04-15-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.29Y
1:06.14Y
B
BB*


Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
44
33
--
--
-0.02
-0.85
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.99Y
1:25.74Y
1:05.69Y
BB
BB
BB



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
33
35
40
--
--
--
-0.51
+0.08
-0.57
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:37.35Y
DQ    
49.79Y
35.84Y
B
 
 
B

 


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
45
0
55
36
--
--
--
--
+5.25
---  
+5.45
+0.80
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.46Y
1:07.38Y
1:03.43Y
1:10.72Y
1:07.85Y
BB
B
 
BB
A*





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 38
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
29
37
25
16
8
--
--
--
--
15
+1.17
+0.08
-7.61
+0.01
-2.86
 
 
Sydney Boals (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.10Y
56.79Y
58.41Y
58.44Y
1:05.77Y
1:07.69Y
52.43Y
52.92Y
24.53Y
AAA
AAA
 
 
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA


NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
# 55
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
4
4
3
4
5
8
2
5

--
19
--
19
--
15
--
18

+0.48
+0.17
-5.52
+0.03
+0.67
+2.59
+0.59
+1.08
+0.45
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.71Y
1:10.47Y
1:15.94Y
1:18.86Y
1:18.92Y
1:04.20Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 36
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
17
13
24
10
10
32
--
8
--
--
13
--
-2.55
-1.24
+1.67
+0.70
+0.76
+0.31
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.88Y
1:01.43Y
1:02.23Y
1:02.53Y
1:07.93Y
1:08.34Y
56.41Y
AA*
AA
 
 
AAA
AA
AA




SECT
SM

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 13
# 13
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
13
14
17
19
10
9
27
--
7
--
2
--
14
--
-0.31
-0.45
-9.64
+0.30
+0.11
+0.52
+0.06
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.13Y
1:18.54Y
37.06Y
36.00Y
36.46Y
35.63Y
35.36Y
30.83Y
30.15Y
A
A
BB*
A*
A
A
A
A
AA*









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 27
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
9
6
10
9
7
4

6
4
--
17
--
14
--
19

--
19
-0.55
-1.59
-6.04
-1.06
+1.77
+0.94
+0.67
-0.14
-0.68
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.41Y
1:04.41Y
1:05.04Y
1:04.97Y
1:10.40Y
1:10.35Y
57.93Y
58.46Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA*
A








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 10
# 36
# 36
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
4
4
4
2
2
6
6
--
19
--
19
--
21
--
17
+0.34
+0.34
+1.37
+1.30
-0.19
-0.05
-0.81
+0.53
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.69Y
59.50Y
 
A


Prelims
Prelims
# 29
# 45
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
36
30
--
--
-5.71
+0.67
 
 
Kasper Buchen (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.83Y
1:04.54Y
BB
B


Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
71
73
--
--
+2.03
+2.04
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.31Y
1:04.87Y
1:03.68Y
1:09.15Y
1:08.82Y
BB
BB*
 
A*
A





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 38
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
28
25
26
12
12
--
--
--
--
9
-1.69
-4.16
-1.48
-0.76
-0.33
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.01Y
1:13.79Y
1:15.37Y
1:33.63Y
B
BB
BB
B




Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 9
# 17
# 17
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
50
18
20
54
--
--
1
--
+0.54
-0.81
+1.58
+3.26
 
 
Matt Chan (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.65Y
1:03.29Y
1:10.96Y
55.12Y
BB
B
B
BB




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
65
70
55
89
--
--
--
--
+2.28
+2.25
-0.43
+0.09
 
 
Jessica Chen (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.27Y
1:01.60Y
1:02.68Y
1:02.54Y
1:03.17Y
1:04.05Y
56.87Y
56.83Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
 
 
AA
AA

 






Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
7
8
8
9
7
9
9
9
--
15
--
14
--
14
--
14
-0.50
+0.33
-0.20
-0.14
-93.15
+0.88
+0.96
+0.92
 
 
Richie Chiarella (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.16Y
59.11Y
58.86Y
52.02Y
A*
BB
 
A




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
47
42
58
55
--
--
--
--
-3.01
-1.66
-3.74
-0.82
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.26Y
1:05.98Y
1:06.20Y
58.26Y
A
BB
 
A




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
40
30
41
52
--
--
--
--
+0.23
+1.89
***  
+0.63
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.46Y
1:05.49Y
1:06.21Y
1:05.93Y
1:14.59Y
1:14.85Y
57.87Y
58.62Y
26.88Y
AA*
AA
A
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
A
A









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 10
# 36
# 36
# 44
# 44
# 52
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
8

--
18
--
18
--
19
--
15

-1.01
+0.03
-3.32
-0.28
-1.39
+0.26
+0.60
+1.35
+0.78
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.71Y
1:08.53Y
1:12.85Y
1:14.60Y
1:12.38Y
1:13.11Y
1:03.22Y
A
AA*
BB
BB
AAA*
AAA
BB







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 3
# 3
# 17
# 17
# 35
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
15
15
14
19
3
5
23
--
6
--
2
--
18
--
-0.87
-1.18
+0.19
+1.94
-1.24
+0.73
-1.80
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.79Y
53.32Y
56.47Y
1:03.21Y
1:01.72Y
50.63Y
AA
AA
 
A
AA*
A
SM
SM

SM*
SM

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 6
# 6
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
17
18
25
12
12
35
--
3
--
--
9
--
+0.07
-0.40
-2.84
-1.41
-1.49
-0.39
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.10Y
1:10.03Y
1:20.19Y
BB
 
BB
 


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
43
48
32
--
--
--
+1.06
-4.55
-2.03
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.66Y
1:05.35Y
1:04.72Y
1:04.30Y
1:12.59Y
1:12.33Y
57.03Y
57.20Y
26.43Y
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
# 51
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
5
7
5
6
4
4
6
5

--
16
--
17
--
19
--
18

-2.27
-0.31
-0.18
-0.42
+1.13
+0.87
+0.63
+0.80
+0.03
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.98Y
1:16.56Y
1:15.24Y
1:29.19Y
BB
BB
BB
B




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
42
31
26
45
--
--
--
--
+0.87
-0.55
-1.92
-0.88
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:27.66Y
42.12Y
41.35Y
43.87Y
42.24Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 12
# 20
# 34
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
24
26
25
11
6
--
--
--
--
17
+0.75
+1.31
+0.62
+0.67
-0.96
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.69Y
1:01.72Y
1:00.30Y
1:00.71Y
1:00.43Y
1:07.12Y
1:06.90Y
A*
A*
A
 
 
A
A







Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 30
# 30
# 38
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
21
11
11
15
14
5
6
--
--
11
--
7
--
17
-0.90
-0.43
-1.42
-3.36
-0.28
-1.45
-0.22
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.39Y
1:16.01Y
1:27.30Y
1:07.12Y
B
BB
BB
BB




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
47
28
38
52
--
--
--
--
+0.65
-1.00
+2.30
+1.26
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.96Y
41.53Y
46.38Y
45.62Y
34.03Y
34.04Y
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 12
# 20
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
27
27
18
13
21
20
--
--
--
8
--
1
-0.21
-0.67
-0.70
-0.76
-0.96
+0.01
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.86Y
1:15.66Y
35.75Y
35.66Y
39.97Y
38.85Y
29.98Y
29.79Y
AA*
AA
BB
BB
A*
AA*
A
AA*








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 12
# 34
# 34
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
4
4
12
13
1
1
3
4
--
19
--
8
--
24
--
19
-3.76
-0.20
-1.60
-0.09
-1.80
-1.12
-0.58
-0.19
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.07Y
1:01.51Y
1:02.10Y
1:00.93Y
1:00.78Y
1:09.14Y
1:09.88Y
A*
AA
A
 
 
AA
AA





SM
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
28
10
10
12
14
11
16
--
--
13
--
7
--
5
-3.04
+0.24
+0.83
+0.83
+0.83
+1.11
+1.85
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.01Y
1:14.90Y
1:12.49Y
1:37.20Y
B*
BB*
BB
 




Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
34
19
15
49
--
--
6
--
-2.21
-1.22
-2.41
+4.28
 
 
Evan Fisher (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.00Y
59.81Y
1:09.04Y
53.91Y
BB
BB
BB
BB




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 40
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
73
47
46
83
--
--
--
--
+1.43
+1.66
+1.26
+0.76
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (18)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.02Y
56.43Y
59.09Y
59.06Y
1:04.29Y
1:04.71Y
53.24Y
53.23Y
AAA
AAA
 
 
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA


NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
3
3
5
6
3
4
6
6
--
20
--
17
--
19
--
17
+1.17
+0.58
+0.42
+0.39
+1.52
+1.94
+0.87
+0.86
 
 
Riley Gavigan (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.76Y
57.66Y
56.13Y
55.97Y
57.93Y
57.73Y
1:04.07Y
1:03.68Y
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
 
 
AAAA
AAAA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA


NCSA
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
5
7
2
2
1
1
1
2
--
16
--
21
--
24
--
21
-0.38
-0.10
-0.02
-0.16
-2.90
-0.20
+0.52
+0.13
 
 
Olivia Genao (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:39.39Y
48.58Y
45.95Y
B
 
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
58
54
56
--
--
--
+2.90
-0.29
+2.48
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
38.90Y
38.11Y
48.77Y
34.00Y
33.42Y
33.36Y
BB
BB
B*
BB*
BB
BB






Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 20
# 20
# 34
# 42
# 42
# 50
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
13
14
30
20
14

--
7
--
--
7

-2.32
-0.79
-3.81
-1.34
-0.58
-0.06
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.64Y
55.66Y
56.75Y
57.11Y
26.47Y
57.77Y
57.95Y
52.59Y
52.16Y
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
 
 
 
AA
AA









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 24
# 30
# 30
# 46
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
1
1
2
4

1
3
9
7
--
24
--
19

--
20
--
16
-0.51
-0.98
-0.59
+0.36
-1.37
-4.67
+0.18
+0.17
-0.26
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.07Y
1:04.95Y
1:06.17Y
1:17.23Y
BB*
BB
 
B




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
40
26
39
37
--
--
--
--
-1.29
-1.53
-1.35
-1.14
 
 
Angelina Harris (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.07Y
58.60Y
59.48Y
59.23Y
1:05.23Y
1:04.63Y
55.55Y
55.20Y
AAA
AAA
 
 
AAA
AAAA
AA
AA
SECT*
SM


NCSA
NCSA


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
6
9
6
8
4
3
17
17
--
14
--
15
--
20
--
4
-0.66
+0.53
-1.94
-0.25
+2.80
+2.20
+0.12
-0.23
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.16Y
1:01.38Y
59.65Y
59.03Y
1:09.83Y
1:09.79Y
56.10Y
55.79Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA


SM
SM
SM*
SM


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
1
2
1
2
1
2
4
4
--
21
--
21
--
21
--
19
+0.41
-0.37
+0.49
-0.13
-0.69
-0.04
-0.21
-0.31
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.11Y
58.39Y
1:03.29Y
1:12.76Y
54.55Y
54.34Y
AAA*
AAA
 
A
AAA*
AAA
SM
SECT*


SM*
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 31
# 39
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
13
12
23
24
10
8
--
9
--
--
--
15
-0.14
-0.72
-3.01
-0.54
-0.69
-0.21
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.63Y
43.30Y
45.89Y
46.78Y
38.71Y
 
B
BB
B
 





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 12
# 20
# 34
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
44
43
14
16
45
--
--
--
5
--
+3.51
-0.63
-0.53
+0.89
+1.91
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.99Y
58.97Y
1:01.77Y
1:02.34Y
1:10.54Y
1:09.72Y
54.72Y
54.39Y
AAA*
AAA
AA*
A
AA
AA
AA
AAA
SM
SM



SM

SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
12
14
12
18
14
15
11
14
--
7
--
3
--
6
--
7
-1.05
-0.02
-0.26
+0.57
+0.30
-0.52
+0.24
-0.09
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.63Y
1:17.72Y
34.29Y
34.36Y
35.86Y
34.88Y
30.32Y
30.30Y
BB
A*
A*
A
A
AA
A
A








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 12
# 20
# 20
# 42
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
10
7
6
7
5
3
6
5
--
16
--
16
--
20
--
18
-0.84
-1.91
-1.44
+0.07
+0.69
-0.29
-0.24
-0.02
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.98Y
39.21Y
38.25Y
47.58Y
35.17Y
B
BB
BB
B
B





Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 20
# 20
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
27
14
15
24
25
--
--
6
--
--
-2.80
+1.74
+0.78
-3.02
+0.17
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.75Y
1:07.39Y
1:05.75Y
1:17.45Y
BB
B
 
B




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
30
38
34
39
--
--
--
--
-1.05
-0.77
-7.12
-0.71
 
 
Kylie Kramer (18)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.53Y
56.68Y
BB
A


Prelims
Prelims
# 13
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
28
29
--
--
-1.32
-1.44
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.27Y
1:18.89Y
1:25.57Y
B*
B
BB



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 17
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
51
44
33
--
--
--
-3.14
+0.83
+0.23
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
 
 
Prelims
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Free
0
--
---  
 
 
Erica Lin (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.91Y
1:02.00Y
A
BB


Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
30
78
--
--
+1.18
+4.01
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.15Y
1:02.87Y
1:04.16Y
1:04.03Y
1:12.56Y
1:11.99Y
57.13Y
57.00Y
A*
AA*
 
 
AA
AA
AA
AA

 






Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
17
14
11
13
9
8
13
14
--
7
--
8
--
15
--
7
-2.14
-1.28
-1.80
-0.13
+0.08
-0.49
+0.02
-0.11
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.56Y
1:12.43Y
1:13.13Y
1:13.78Y
1:18.88Y
1:17.07Y
1:04.05Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
18
19
19
20
12
12
27
--
2
--
1
--
9
--
-1.59
+0.87
+1.21
+1.86
-0.20
-1.81
-0.42
 
 
Isabela Londono (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.37Y
BB

Prelims
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Breast
68
--
+0.40
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.60Y
1:00.91Y
1:05.92Y
1:03.88Y
54.75Y
54.89Y
A
A
BB
 
A
A






Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 8
# 16
# 30
# 46
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
20
20
30
27
18
20
--
1
--
--
--
1
-0.04
+0.31
+1.65
-1.19
+0.51
+0.65
 
 
Jason Lu (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:31.60Y
44.51Y
44.81Y
B
B
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 12
# 20
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
28
33
53
--
--
--
+0.52
+2.08
+0.41
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.28Y
1:04.98Y
1:04.07Y
1:07.09Y
1:00.00Y
A
A
A
 
A





Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 29
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
24
16
14
28
37
--
--
7
--
--
+1.36
+0.61
-0.30
+0.04
-0.32
 
 
Ryan Matheson (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.91Y
1:03.09Y
1:01.83Y
54.39Y
BB
BB*
 
BB




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
66
68
78
86
--
--
--
--
+0.61
-0.53
-5.57
+1.79
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.49Y
41.65Y
40.23Y
41.19Y
33.85Y
34.25Y
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
25
24
2
4
20
19
--
--
--
19
--
2
+3.47
+1.59
-0.35
+0.96
-0.10
+0.40
 
 
Tess Micena (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.35Y
 

Prelims
# 11
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
61
--
+3.60
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.88Y
B

Prelims
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Free
48
--
-0.02
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.85Y
1:10.06Y
1:16.28Y
 
 
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 16
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
64
58
33
--
--
--
+1.29
-3.58
-1.87
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.31Y
1:16.48Y
1:21.69Y
1:23.79Y
1:03.02Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 10
# 36
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
23
25
14
19
28
--
--
--
2
--
+1.70
+4.78
-0.21
+2.10
+0.93
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.34Y
1:24.56Y
40.11Y
41.30Y
43.91Y
43.70Y
35.22Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 2
# 2
# 12
# 12
# 34
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
20
18
20
20
12
11
26
--
3
--
1
--
11
--
+0.43
-0.35
+2.10
+3.29
+0.91
+0.70
+1.74
 
 
Noah Mond (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.82Y
1:10.04Y
B
BB*


Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
63
49
--
--
+0.58
-1.02
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.15Y
1:03.99Y
1:04.54Y
1:03.28Y
1:08.76Y
1:09.13Y
57.83Y
57.77Y
A
A
 
 
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA

 


SM
SM


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
17
19
13
11
3
3
18
18
--
2
--
11
--
20
--
3
+0.13
-0.03
-1.04
-1.26
-1.51
+0.37
-0.74
-0.06
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.85Y
1:13.54Y
35.94Y
35.87Y
37.04Y
36.60Y
29.41Y
29.58Y
AA
AA
A
A
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
3
3
8
8
1
1
2
3
--
20
--
15
--
24
--
20
-0.08
-0.31
+1.06
+0.99
-1.89
-0.44
+0.05
+0.22
 
 
Sean Muller (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.67Y
B

Prelims
# 14
Male 15-18 100 Back
72
--
+0.50
 
 
Oisin O'Sullivan (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.24Y
51.81Y
55.00Y
54.24Y
1:01.58Y
1:02.92Y
50.60Y
22.17Y
AAA
AAA
 
 
AA
AA
AA
AAA
SECT
SECT


SM
SM

SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 6
# 6
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 56
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
7
6
15
14
9
10
33

--
17
--
7
--
13
--

+0.39
-0.04
-5.85
-0.76
+1.19
+2.53
+1.22
-0.25
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
39.44Y
DQ    
33.89Y
BB
 
BB*

 

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 20
# 34
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
0
0
0
--
--
--
-1.98
---  
-1.56
 
 
Cj Pergan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.45Y
53.23Y
58.38Y
51.40Y
A
AA
 
A

SECT


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
30
6
50
47
--
--
--
--
-0.60
+0.46
-10.73
+0.50
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.37Y
1:03.42Y
 
BB


Prelims
Prelims
# 29
# 45
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
52
53
--
--
-0.13
+1.55
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.76Y
1:11.87Y
1:17.16Y
1:15.68Y
1:01.26Y
1:01.58Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
BB






Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 18
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
19
18
28
25
16
19
--
3
--
--
--
2
-2.73
-0.89
+1.59
+2.57
-0.99
+0.32
 
 
Liam Preston (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.42Y
54.53Y
56.63Y
56.28Y
57.23Y
49.28Y
49.31Y
AA
AA
A
A
 
AAA*
AAA
SM*
SM



SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
20
20
21
18
34
19
18
--
1
--
3
--
--
3
-0.83
+0.11
-0.19
-0.35
-6.87
-0.32
+0.03
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.28Y
B*

Prelims
# 11
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
28
--
-6.06
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.04Y
1:13.24Y
1:13.43Y
1:25.54Y
1:03.40Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
33
20
19
32
25
--
--
2
--
--
-2.12
+2.69
+2.88
+1.02
-2.59
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.42Y
1:07.27Y
1:16.78Y
1:00.59Y
BB
 
BB
A




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 15
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
25
30
21
42
--
--
--
--
-2.20
-4.48
+0.31
-0.07
 
 
Noelle Profeta (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.29Y
1:04.96Y
1:11.97Y
1:13.68Y
58.87Y
BB
 
A
BB
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 13
# 31
# 39
# 39
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
23
37
19
20
56
--
--
--
1
--
-0.34
-0.16
+1.44
+3.15
+0.32
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.69Y
1:13.22Y
32.68Y
32.27Y
35.52Y
34.49Y
29.67Y
28.87Y
29.59Y
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA*
A
AA*
AA
AAA*
AA









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 41
# 41
# 49
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
2
2
3
3
2
2
3
2

--
21
--
20
--
21
--
21

-2.49
-0.47
+0.05
-0.36
+0.47
-0.56
+0.14
-0.66
+0.72
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:30.33Y
43.16Y
47.14Y
46.11Y
36.48Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
30
30
17
15
38
--
--
--
6
--
-1.04
+0.98
+0.96
-0.07
+1.21
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.63Y
1:03.33Y
1:02.78Y
1:05.83Y
58.00Y
BB
BB
BB
 
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
27
14
13
35
34
--
--
8
--
--
-1.65
-0.75
-0.55
-1.76
-0.23
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.19Y
1:01.41Y
1:00.84Y
1:01.60Y
29.42Y
1:04.12Y
1:04.40Y
1:11.36Y
1:12.04Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
 
 
 
AA
AA
 
 







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 23
# 29
# 29
# 37
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
6
7
5
8

10
10
8
9
--
16
--
15

--
13
--
14
-1.12
+0.22
+0.49
+1.25
+0.22
-2.39
+0.28
-0.38
+0.68
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:31.09Y
40.78Y
40.37Y
47.86Y
48.24Y
34.03Y
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 19
# 19
# 33
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
33
21
18
20
19
22
--
--
3
--
2
--
+0.97
-1.72
-0.41
+0.13
+0.51
-0.75
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.20Y
1:23.27Y
1:02.39Y
 
B
BB



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 29
# 37
# 45
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
56
46
50
--
--
--
+0.95
+0.40
+1.25
 
 
Henry Shemet (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.42Y
52.00Y
52.93Y
53.49Y
58.90Y
1:00.18Y
47.65Y
47.49Y
AA
AA
 
 
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT


NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 32
# 32
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
12
12
5
5
5
6
6
6
--
9
--
17
--
17
--
17
+0.41
-0.01
-16.49
+0.56
+0.87
+2.15
+0.56
+0.40
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.21Y
1:02.61Y
1:03.06Y
1:05.92Y
55.94Y
BB
BB
BB
 
A*





Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 30
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
32
13
14
36
26
--
--
7
--
--
+0.33
+0.04
+0.49
-6.02
-0.62
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.30Y
59.50Y
58.62Y
1:02.59Y
55.59Y
54.92Y
A*
AA
AAA
 
AA*
AA

SM
SECT



Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 31
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
41
7
6
21
18
15
--
--
17
--
--
6
-3.59
+4.34
+3.46
-4.36
-1.77
-0.67
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.91Y
56.11Y
55.54Y
54.74Y
26.30Y
58.21Y
57.77Y
52.74Y
52.56Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
 
 
 
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA



SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 21
# 31
# 31
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
2
2
1
1

2
2
4
4
--
21
--
24

--
21
--
19
+0.41
-0.39
+0.38
-0.42
-0.24
-0.81
-0.44
+0.54
+0.36
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.49Y
1:12.16Y
1:09.67Y
1:22.74Y
1:03.52Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 18
# 18
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
21
12
12
21
30
--
--
9
--
--
-1.78
+0.78
-1.71
-0.16
+0.17
 
 
Alexa Surdi (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:37.60Y
DQ    
51.56Y
38.50Y
B
 
B
B

 


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
50
0
39
47
--
--
--
--
+4.25
---  
-0.17
+1.54
 
 
Natalie Sztorc (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.09Y
 

Prelims
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Fly
58
--
+1.48
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.16Y
59.02Y
57.72Y
57.41Y
59.83Y
59.27Y
54.90Y
53.81Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
 
 
AA
AAA
SM
SM
NCSA
NCSA



SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 5
# 13
# 13
# 31
# 31
# 47
# 47
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
14
15
4
3
8
9
14
11
--
6
--
20
--
14
--
11
+1.74
+1.60
+1.33
+1.02
-0.76
-0.56
+1.64
+0.55
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.23Y
40.79Y
41.10Y
47.28Y
47.48Y
34.28Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*






Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 33
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
23
20
19
18
18
25
--
--
2
--
3
--
-9.70
-2.64
+0.31
-1.87
+0.20
-1.11
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.65Y
59.17Y
1:04.16Y
1:03.07Y
1:08.50Y
1:11.17Y
52.62Y
52.04Y
A*
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
AA
AA








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 8
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 38
# 38
# 46
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
13
15
18
15
10
19
10
5
--
6
--
6
--
2
--
18
-1.68
-0.48
-0.95
-1.09
-2.94
+2.67
-0.39
-0.58
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.28Y
1:15.48Y
1:23.87Y
1:05.60Y
BB
BB
BB
BB




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 9
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
27
28
23
39
--
--
--
--
-2.56
-0.17
-2.02
-0.08
 
 
Jake Vecchio (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.08Y
50.48Y
51.78Y
52.87Y
54.06Y
53.49Y
48.27Y
47.85Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
 
 
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA


SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 32
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
4
4
2
6
9
5
11
11
--
19
--
17
--
17
--
11
+1.52
+0.92
-0.44
+1.09
-14.83
-0.57
+0.13
-0.29
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.35Y
1:04.57Y
1:04.92Y
1:13.33Y
BB
A
 
A*
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 13
# 31
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
59
25
36
28
--
--
--
--
-0.73
+0.34
-9.07
-1.80
 
 
Brian Veit (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.54Y
54.19Y
BB
BB


Prelims
Prelims
# 14
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
44
85
--
--
+1.47
+0.85
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:31.07Y
41.96Y
43.44Y
BB
B
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 19
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
32
25
36
--
--
--
-0.34
-1.37
+0.50
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.08Y
1:08.55Y
1:09.97Y
1:09.16Y
1:09.03Y
1:07.63Y
31.28Y
59.73Y
59.74Y
A*
A
BB
A*
A
A
A
A
A









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 10
# 10
# 18
# 18
# 26
# 44
# 44
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
8
10
14
13
6
5

12
13
--
13
--
8
--
18

--
8
-2.09
-0.53
-0.52
-0.81
+2.49
+1.09
-0.07
-0.36
+0.01
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.92Y
1:11.95Y
1:14.60Y
1:14.08Y
1:12.66Y
1:02.50Y
1:02.79Y
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
A
A







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 17
# 17
# 43
# 43
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
20
18
25
20
14
19
20
--
3
--
--
7
--
1
-1.84
+0.03
+3.01
+3.47
+2.05
+0.52
+0.81
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.68Y
58.18Y
1:03.71Y
1:03.52Y
1:01.19Y
1:01.16Y
53.13Y
52.63Y
24.53Y
A
AA*
BB
BB
 
 
AA
AA
AA*









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 8
# 8
# 16
# 16
# 30
# 30
# 46
# 46
# 54
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
14
12
16
19
17
16
11
11

--
9
--
2
--
5
--
11

+0.40
-1.10
+1.31
+1.12
-2.66
-0.03
+0.97
+0.47
-0.21
 
 
Brendan Williams (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.91Y
52.97Y
53.41Y
53.44Y
24.81Y
54.60Y
54.72Y
47.74Y
47.56Y
AA*
AA
AA
AA
 
 
 
AAA
AAA
SM
SECT*
SECT
SECT



SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 14
# 14
# 22
# 32
# 32
# 48
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
18
16
7
9

14
17
9
7
--
5
--
14

--
4
--
16
-0.38
-0.94
+0.50
+0.53
-1.33
-10.38
+0.12
+0.62
+0.44
 
 
James Woody (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:39.65Y
44.54Y
51.62Y
 
B
B*



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 20
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
47
52
40
--
--
--
***  
+1.62
-1.17
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.82Y
1:08.70Y
1:09.90Y
1:09.84Y
1:09.15Y
1:08.71Y
31.77Y
1:19.63Y
1:18.81Y
A*
AA*
A*
A
A
A
A
A
A









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 9
# 9
# 17
# 17
# 25
# 35
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
16
16
13
14
7
6

16
15
--
5
--
7
--
17

--
6
-4.88
-1.12
-5.50
-0.06
+1.40
+0.96
+0.44
+1.68
+0.86
 
 
Leah Woody (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:38.09Y
48.02Y
51.37Y
B*
 
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 11
# 33
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
54
52
38
--
--
--
-35.28
+0.38
+0.09
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
46.58Y
43.39Y
52.64Y
35.64Y
B*
B
B
B




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 11
# 19
# 33
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
45
35
40
32
--
--
--
--
-2.18
-0.80
+0.98
+1.57
 
 
Michelle Wu (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.40Y
1:14.46Y
1:28.68Y
1:04.09Y
B
BB
B
BB




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 17
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
44
21
43
28
--
--
--
--
-1.07
+2.94
-1.43
-0.29
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.19Y
1:29.62Y
 
B


Prelims
Prelims
# 10
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
35
36
--
--
+0.84
+0.28
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.46Y
1:02.50Y
1:05.14Y
1:04.72Y
1:05.02Y
1:04.39Y
57.04Y
55.91Y
25.56Y
AA*
AA
A
A
 
 
AA
AA
AAA*

 







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 7
# 7
# 15
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 45
# 45
# 53
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
9
10
18
17
16
17
11
11

--
13
--
4
--
4
--
11

-0.83
+0.04
-0.44
-0.42
-1.98
-0.63
-0.18
-1.13
-0.75
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.31Y
58.43Y
57.56Y
50.80Y
A
BB
 
A




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 14
# 32
# 48
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
29
34
37
39
--
--
--
--
+0.29
+0.60
-8.19
+1.11
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:24.18Y
1:26.02Y
38.75Y
40.14Y
38.47Y
37.55Y
31.25Y
31.47Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 11
# 11
# 19
# 19
# 41
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
16
17
15
17
11
12
8
8
--
4
--
4
--
9
--
15
-3.01
+1.84
-1.11
+1.39
-0.67
-0.92
-1.01
+0.22
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
2
3
6
9
16
17
23
25
30
32
33
50
54
58
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
Alexa Surdi
Leah Woody
Olivia Genao
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:13.22Y
1:13.54Y
1:13.69Y
1:13.85Y
1:18.54Y
1:20.13Y
1:24.18Y
1:26.02Y
1:28.23Y
1:28.49Y
1:30.33Y
1:31.07Y
1:31.09Y
1:37.60Y
1:38.09Y
1:39.39Y
-0.47
-0.31
-2.49
-0.08
-1.59
-0.55
-3.01
+1.84
-9.70
+3.47
-1.04
-0.34
+0.97
+4.25
-35.28
+2.90
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B
















 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
7
10
18
20
24
27
28
45
47
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Maksim Klaric
Jason Lu
Bryce Baranowski
James Woody
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
8
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:15.66Y
1:15.86Y
1:17.72Y
1:19.63Y
1:24.56Y
1:25.34Y
1:27.66Y
1:29.98Y
1:31.60Y
1:37.35Y
1:39.65Y
-0.20
-3.76
-1.91
-0.84
-0.35
+0.43
+0.75
-2.80
+0.52
+5.25
***  
AA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 











 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
7
5
15
16
15
16
18
20
18
19
27
33
42
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Sofia Primak
Katie Duong
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.38Y
1:02.16Y
1:05.35Y
1:05.66Y
1:08.53Y
1:08.70Y
1:09.71Y
1:09.82Y
1:11.56Y
1:11.92Y
1:11.95Y
1:12.43Y
1:13.28Y
1:14.04Y
1:16.98Y
-0.37
+0.41
-0.31
-2.27
-1.18
-1.12
-0.87
-4.88
-1.59
-1.84
+0.03
+0.87
-2.56
-2.12
+0.87
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA*
AA*
AA*
A
A*
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB















 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
5
5
10
8
13
17
18
19
21
23
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.41Y
1:04.41Y
1:05.46Y
1:05.49Y
1:08.55Y
1:09.08Y
1:10.47Y
1:11.71Y
1:11.87Y
1:12.76Y
1:13.49Y
1:14.31Y
+0.34
+0.34
-1.01
+0.03
-0.53
-2.09
-1.24
-2.55
-0.89
-2.73
-1.78
+1.70
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB












 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
4
2
3
4
7
5
6
12
9
14
12
15
13
14
28
40
41
59
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Brenna Horan
Angelina Harris
Saige Kazlauskas
Saige Kazlauskas
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Kiersten Clancy
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
16
18
16
16
18
16
16
16
16
15
16
15
15
16
15
16
15
17
15
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.11Y
56.43Y
56.79Y
56.91Y
57.02Y
57.10Y
57.66Y
57.76Y
58.07Y
58.39Y
58.60Y
58.97Y
58.99Y
59.02Y
59.11Y
59.16Y
1:02.07Y
1:03.26Y
1:03.30Y
1:06.35Y
-0.39
+0.58
+0.17
+0.41
+1.17
+0.48
-0.10
-0.38
-0.66
-0.72
+0.53
-0.02
-1.05
+1.60
-0.14
+1.74
-3.04
+0.23
-3.59
-0.73
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
A*
A
A*
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT*
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM



 
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
6
12
7
12
16
18
17
18
20
20
29
30
47
65
66
71
73
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Oisin O'Sullivan
Henry Shemet
Oisin O'Sullivan
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Jack Dillon
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Matt Chan
Ryan Matheson
Kasper Buchen
Evan Fisher
17
17
16
17
16
17
17
17
17
17
15
15
17
17
15
18
15
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
50.48Y
51.08Y
51.81Y
52.00Y
52.24Y
52.42Y
52.97Y
53.32Y
53.79Y
53.91Y
54.42Y
54.53Y
55.31Y
55.45Y
57.16Y
59.65Y
59.91Y
1:00.83Y
1:01.00Y
+0.92
+1.52
-0.04
-0.01
+0.39
+0.41
-0.94
-0.40
+0.07
-0.38
-0.83
+0.11
+0.29
-0.60
-3.01
+2.28
+0.61
+2.03
+1.43
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
SM*
SM







 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
7
8
9
10
14
19
17
17
24
43
Olivia Schlegel
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.19Y
1:01.27Y
1:01.41Y
1:01.60Y
1:02.46Y
1:02.50Y
1:02.87Y
1:03.99Y
1:04.15Y
1:04.15Y
1:05.28Y
1:11.10Y
-1.12
-0.50
+0.22
+0.33
-0.83
+0.04
-1.28
-0.03
-2.14
+0.13
+1.36
+1.06
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
A
BB
 

 
 

 
 
 



 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
12
15
13
14
20
21
20
27
28
29
30
32
40
44
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Hunter Emerson
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
Nick Bibolov
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Adam Albert
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.66Y
56.64Y
58.18Y
59.17Y
59.65Y
59.68Y
1:00.60Y
1:00.69Y
1:00.91Y
1:02.63Y
1:03.31Y
1:03.46Y
1:03.75Y
1:04.21Y
1:06.07Y
1:08.29Y
-0.98
-0.51
-1.10
-0.48
-1.68
+0.40
-0.04
-0.90
+0.31
-1.65
-1.69
+1.17
-1.05
+0.33
-1.29
-0.02
AAA*
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
















 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
6
5
14
13
19
20
19
20
25
28
31
33
44
47
50
51
58
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Natalie Sztorc
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.03Y
59.65Y
1:04.30Y
1:04.72Y
1:09.84Y
1:09.90Y
1:13.13Y
1:13.24Y
1:13.43Y
1:13.78Y
1:14.60Y
1:15.48Y
1:16.56Y
1:16.99Y
1:21.40Y
1:22.39Y
1:23.01Y
1:23.27Y
1:26.09Y
-0.13
+0.49
-0.42
-0.18
-0.06
-5.50
+1.21
+2.69
+2.88
+1.86
+3.01
-0.17
-0.55
-0.51
-1.07
+0.65
+0.54
-3.14
+1.48
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
SM
SM

















 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
5
5
13
14
24
25
28
34
35
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.97Y
1:05.04Y
1:05.93Y
1:06.21Y
1:09.16Y
1:09.97Y
1:15.94Y
1:16.48Y
1:17.16Y
1:22.01Y
1:24.19Y
+1.30
+1.37
-0.28
-3.32
-0.81
-0.52
+1.67
+4.78
+1.59
-2.21
+0.84
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 











 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
8
8
9
10
15
17
20
19
24
25
28
30
45
52
54
61
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Julianna Tribble
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
Morgan Primak
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Leah Woody
Olivia Genao
Tess Micena
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
32.27Y
32.68Y
35.87Y
35.94Y
36.00Y
37.06Y
38.75Y
40.14Y
40.79Y
41.10Y
41.65Y
41.96Y
42.28Y
43.16Y
46.58Y
48.02Y
48.58Y
52.35Y
-0.36
+0.05
+0.99
+1.06
-1.06
-6.04
-1.11
+1.39
-2.64
+0.31
+1.59
-1.37
-6.06
+0.98
-2.18
+0.38
-0.29
+3.60
AAA*
AA
A
A
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 


















 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
13
12
20
20
26
27
33
44
Ryan Kittilsen
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Jason Lu
Cole Kazlauskas
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
10
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
34.29Y
34.36Y
35.66Y
35.75Y
40.11Y
41.30Y
42.12Y
42.96Y
44.51Y
51.63Y
-1.44
+0.07
-0.09
-1.60
+2.10
+3.29
+1.31
-0.21
+2.08
+3.51
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 










 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
3
4
6
7
14
10
12
13
10
18
23
25
28
30
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Mackenzie Thomas
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Noelle Profeta
Brennyn Veit
Kylie Kramer
Kiersten Clancy
16
16
16
16
16
16
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
17
15
18
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
54.74Y
55.54Y
55.97Y
56.13Y
57.41Y
57.72Y
58.62Y
59.50Y
1:01.43Y
1:01.51Y
1:01.77Y
1:01.88Y
1:02.10Y
1:02.34Y
1:04.29Y
1:04.57Y
1:05.53Y
1:05.98Y
-0.42
+0.38
-0.16
-0.02
+1.02
+1.33
+3.46
+4.34
-0.45
+0.24
-0.26
-0.31
+0.83
+0.57
-0.34
+0.34
-1.32
+1.89
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
A
A
BB
A
BB
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM










 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
6
6
7
9
18
21
34
42
44
47
63
68
70
72
73
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Kevin Xu
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Evan Fisher
Noah Mond
Ryan Matheson
Matt Chan
Sean Muller
Kasper Buchen
17
17
17
17
17
15
15
17
15
16
15
17
15
18
15
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
51.78Y
52.87Y
53.23Y
53.41Y
53.44Y
56.28Y
56.63Y
58.43Y
59.11Y
59.54Y
59.81Y
1:01.82Y
1:03.09Y
1:03.29Y
1:03.67Y
1:04.54Y
-0.44
+1.09
+0.46
+0.50
+0.53
-0.35
-0.19
+0.60
-1.66
+1.47
+1.66
+0.58
-0.53
+2.25
+0.50
+2.04
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
B
B
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT











 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
9
8
14
17
16
18
25
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
Jordan Profeta
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.84Y
1:01.60Y
1:02.54Y
1:02.68Y
1:04.07Y
1:04.72Y
1:04.98Y
1:05.14Y
1:06.42Y
+0.49
+1.25
-0.14
-0.20
-0.30
-0.42
+0.61
-0.44
-2.20
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
BB









 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
11
11
13
13
14
15
14
19
16
18
25
26
30
33
37
38
64
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Anthony Scalia
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Anthony Scalia
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
Nick Londono
Adam Albert
Nick Bibolov
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
13
13
14
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.75Y
57.11Y
1:00.30Y
1:01.72Y
1:02.61Y
1:02.78Y
1:03.06Y
1:03.07Y
1:03.33Y
1:03.52Y
1:03.71Y
1:04.16Y
1:04.87Y
1:04.95Y
1:05.92Y
1:06.14Y
1:07.38Y
1:07.39Y
1:13.85Y
-0.59
+0.36
-1.42
-0.43
+0.04
-0.55
+0.49
-1.09
-0.75
+1.12
+1.31
-0.95
-4.16
-1.53
+1.65
-0.85
+0.08
-0.77
+1.29
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 



















 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
14
14
18
20
21
19
26
20
28
44
Lauren Woody
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jackie Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.71Y
1:09.15Y
1:12.66Y
1:12.85Y
1:13.79Y
1:14.08Y
1:14.46Y
1:14.60Y
1:15.24Y
1:15.37Y
1:16.01Y
1:18.89Y
+0.96
+1.40
+2.05
+0.19
-0.81
+3.47
+2.94
+1.94
-1.92
+1.58
-1.00
+0.83
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B












 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
12
12
15
19
25
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
Jacob Field
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.63Y
1:09.03Y
1:09.67Y
1:12.16Y
1:12.49Y
1:14.90Y
1:15.68Y
+1.09
+2.49
-1.71
+0.78
-2.41
-1.22
+2.57
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB







 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
4
7
12
11
18
21
35
36
56
Claudia Retzlaff
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Kayla Seale
Kayla Seale
Elizabeth Wright
Cayden Veit
Olivia Genao
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
34.49Y
35.52Y
35.63Y
36.46Y
37.55Y
38.47Y
40.37Y
40.78Y
43.39Y
43.44Y
45.95Y
-0.56
+0.47
+0.94
+1.77
-0.92
-0.67
-0.41
-1.72
-0.80
+0.50
+2.48
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B











 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
14
15
13
14
0
25
27
43
52
53
55
Ryan Kittilsen
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
Maksim Klaric
Bryce Gergely
Maksim Klaric
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
James Woody
Jason Lu
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
8
10
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
34.88Y
35.86Y
38.11Y
38.25Y
38.90Y
39.21Y
39.44Y
41.35Y
41.53Y
43.30Y
44.54Y
44.81Y
49.79Y
-0.29
+0.69
-0.79
+0.78
-2.32
+1.74
-1.98
+0.62
-0.67
-0.63
+1.62
+0.41
+5.45
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 













 
 
Female 15-18 200 Medley Relay  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
 
16
16
18
16
1:44.32Y
26.30Y
28.95Y
25.13Y
23.94Y
 
-0.24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Medley Relay  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Oisin O'Sullivan
 
17
17
17
16
1:35.48Y
24.81Y
26.50Y
22.51Y
21.66Y
 
-1.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
 
14
13
14
13
1:54.01Y
29.42Y
32.72Y
26.66Y
25.21Y
 
+0.22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
 
13
13
13
13
1:49.56Y
26.47Y
31.34Y
27.30Y
24.45Y
 
-1.37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
 
12
12
11
12
1:57.59Y
31.77Y
33.13Y
26.53Y
26.16Y
 
+0.44
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Ryan Sommerstad
 
12
12
12
11
2:00.24Y
31.28Y
32.36Y
27.99Y
28.61Y
 
-0.07
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
 
10
10
10
10
2:16.68Y
35.36Y
39.80Y
32.49Y
29.03Y
 
+0.67
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
 
10
9
10
10
2:28.90Y


46.33Y

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 100 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
11
13
9
10
11
17
10
13
16
28
30
36
48
52
56
Jessica Chen
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Jessica Chen
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Jordan Profeta
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.17Y
1:03.28Y
1:04.03Y
1:04.05Y
1:04.12Y
1:04.16Y
1:04.39Y
1:04.40Y
1:04.54Y
1:05.02Y
1:07.09Y
1:07.27Y
1:08.69Y
1:10.03Y
1:11.37Y
1:13.20Y
-93.15
-1.26
-0.13
+0.88
-2.39
-1.80
-0.63
+0.28
-1.04
-1.98
+0.04
-4.48
-5.71
-4.55
-0.13
+0.95
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
Male 13-14 100 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
14
15
16
17
25
26
27
34
35
36
39
58
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Bibolov
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
Anthony Scalia
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
13
13
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.77Y
57.95Y
1:00.43Y
1:00.71Y
1:01.16Y
1:01.19Y
1:03.43Y
1:03.68Y
1:03.88Y
1:05.75Y
1:05.83Y
1:05.92Y
1:06.17Y
1:10.06Y
-4.67
+0.18
-0.28
-3.36
-0.03
-2.66
-7.61
-1.48
-1.19
-7.12
-1.76
-6.02
-1.35
-3.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 














 
 
Female 15-18 100 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
1
2
3
4
6
5
8
9
6
8
14
12
17
19
21
23
36
37
41
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Jocelyn Fisher
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
Brenna Horan
Brennyn Veit
Noelle Profeta
Kiersten Clancy
16
16
16
16
16
16
18
18
16
16
16
16
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
17
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.73Y
57.77Y
57.93Y
58.21Y
58.41Y
58.44Y
59.06Y
59.09Y
59.23Y
59.27Y
59.48Y
59.83Y
1:00.78Y
1:00.93Y
1:02.23Y
1:02.53Y
1:02.59Y
1:03.29Y
1:04.92Y
1:04.96Y
1:06.20Y
-0.20
-0.44
-2.90
-0.81
-5.52
+0.03
+0.39
+0.42
-0.25
-0.56
-1.94
-0.76
+0.83
+0.83
-9.64
+0.30
-4.36
-3.01
-9.07
-0.16
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





















 
 
Male 15-18 100 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
5
9
14
14
17
15
25
34
37
50
58
78
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Oisin O'Sullivan
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Oisin O'Sullivan
Jack Dillon
Liam Preston
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
17
17
17
17
16
17
17
16
17
15
17
17
15
15
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.93Y
53.49Y
53.49Y
54.06Y
54.24Y
54.60Y
54.72Y
55.00Y
56.47Y
57.23Y
57.56Y
58.38Y
58.86Y
1:01.83Y
-16.49
+0.56
-0.57
-14.83
-0.76
-10.38
+0.12
-5.85
-2.84
-6.87
-8.19
-10.73
-3.74
-5.57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 














 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
4
15
17
18
18
20
19
38
39
40
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Kayla Seale
Leah Woody
Alexa Surdi
Elizabeth Wright
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
36.60Y
37.04Y
40.23Y
41.19Y
46.11Y
47.14Y
47.28Y
47.48Y
47.86Y
48.24Y
51.37Y
51.56Y
52.64Y
-0.44
-1.89
-0.35
+0.96
-0.07
+0.96
-1.87
+0.20
+0.13
+0.51
+0.09
-0.17
+0.98
AAA
AAA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
B













 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
6
11
11
12
13
14
18
16
24
30
40
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
Maksim Klaric
Bryce Gergely
James Woody
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
10
10
10
8
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
38.85Y
39.97Y
42.24Y
43.70Y
43.87Y
43.91Y
45.62Y
45.89Y
46.38Y
46.78Y
47.58Y
48.77Y
51.62Y
-1.12
-1.80
-0.96
+0.70
+0.67
+0.91
-0.76
-0.53
-0.70
+0.89
-3.02
-3.81
-1.17
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B*













 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
4
3
4
5
12
15
12
16
23
32
33
35
38
43
45
54
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Giuliana Vavalle
Sofia Primak
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Michelle Wu
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.79Y
1:09.83Y
1:12.33Y
1:12.38Y
1:12.59Y
1:13.11Y
1:17.07Y
1:18.81Y
1:18.88Y
1:19.63Y
1:23.87Y
1:25.54Y
1:25.57Y
1:25.74Y
1:27.30Y
1:28.68Y
1:29.19Y
1:33.63Y
-0.04
-0.69
+0.87
-1.24
+1.13
+0.73
-1.81
+0.86
-0.20
+1.68
-2.02
+1.02
+0.23
+0.08
+2.30
-1.43
-0.88
+3.26
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SM
SM*
















 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
3
4
10
10
14
21
19
36
49
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Demaio
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.35Y
1:10.40Y
1:14.59Y
1:14.85Y
1:18.86Y
1:18.92Y
1:21.69Y
1:22.74Y
1:23.79Y
1:29.62Y
1:37.20Y
-0.05
-0.19
-1.39
+0.26
+0.70
+0.76
-0.21
-0.16
+2.10
+0.28
+4.28
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 











 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
8
8
9
9
21
32
46
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.76Y
1:09.13Y
1:11.36Y
1:11.99Y
1:12.04Y
1:12.56Y
1:16.78Y
1:20.19Y
1:23.27Y
-1.51
+0.37
-0.38
-0.49
+0.68
+0.08
+0.31
-2.03
+0.40
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
SM
SM







 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
5
8
10
12
12
16
19
33
37
39
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Antonio Vavalle
Max Buchen
Max Buchen
Nick Bibolov
Antonio Vavalle
Thomas Miele
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.90Y
1:07.12Y
1:07.85Y
1:08.50Y
1:08.82Y
1:09.15Y
1:10.72Y
1:11.17Y
1:16.28Y
1:17.23Y
1:17.45Y
-0.22
-1.45
-2.86
-2.94
-0.33
-0.76
+0.01
+2.67
-1.87
-1.14
-0.71
A
A
A*
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B
B











 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
3
3
4
4
5
8
10
9
11
15
16
14
19
24
28
20
30
68
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Jocelyn Fisher
Angelina Harris
Jocelyn Fisher
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Noelle Profeta
Brenna Horan
Brennyn Veit
Noelle Profeta
Erica Lin
Isabela Londono
16
16
18
16
18
16
16
16
15
15
15
15
15
15
17
15
15
17
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.68Y
1:04.07Y
1:04.29Y
1:04.63Y
1:04.71Y
1:05.23Y
1:05.77Y
1:07.69Y
1:07.93Y
1:08.34Y
1:09.14Y
1:09.72Y
1:09.88Y
1:10.54Y
1:11.97Y
1:12.76Y
1:13.33Y
1:13.68Y
1:13.91Y
1:20.37Y
+0.13
+0.52
+1.52
+2.20
+1.94
+2.80
+0.67
+2.59
+0.11
+0.52
+1.11
-0.52
+1.85
+0.30
+1.44
-0.54
-1.80
+3.15
+1.18
+0.40
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A*
BB
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
9
12
10
12
46
49
55
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Oisin O'Sullivan
Jack Dillon
Oisin O'Sullivan
Jack Dillon
Evan Fisher
Noah Mond
Matt Chan
17
17
16
17
16
17
15
17
18
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.90Y
1:00.18Y
1:01.58Y
1:01.72Y
1:02.92Y
1:03.21Y
1:09.04Y
1:10.04Y
1:10.96Y
+0.87
+2.15
+1.19
-1.49
+2.53
-1.41
+1.26
-1.02
-0.43
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM*



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
3
3
4
6
8
8
20
22
19
25
32
38
47
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexa Surdi
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
28.87Y
29.41Y
29.58Y
29.67Y
30.15Y
30.83Y
31.25Y
31.47Y
33.85Y
34.03Y
34.25Y
34.28Y
35.64Y
36.48Y
38.50Y
-0.66
+0.05
+0.22
+0.14
-0.68
-0.14
-1.01
+0.22
-0.10
-0.75
+0.40
-1.11
+1.57
+1.21
+1.54
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B















 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
5
6
14
0
20
21
20
25
26
36
45
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Landon Emmerich
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Baranowski
Cole Kazlauskas
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
10
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.79Y
29.98Y
30.30Y
30.32Y
33.42Y
33.89Y
34.00Y
34.03Y
34.04Y
35.17Y
35.22Y
35.84Y
38.71Y
-0.19
-0.58
-0.02
-0.24
-0.58
-1.56
-1.34
-0.96
+0.01
+0.17
+1.74
+0.80
+1.91
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B
 













 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
6
5
19
20
23
25
27
28
39
40
52
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Jackie Vinciguerra
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Michelle Wu
Giuliana Vavalle
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.79Y
56.10Y
57.03Y
57.20Y
1:02.50Y
1:02.79Y
1:03.22Y
1:03.40Y
1:04.05Y
1:04.09Y
1:05.60Y
1:05.69Y
1:07.12Y
-0.31
-0.21
+0.63
+0.80
+0.52
+0.81
-1.80
-2.59
-0.42
-0.29
-0.08
-0.57
+1.26
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB













 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
6
8
12
13
16
19
28
30
32
48
Thomas Demaio
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.87Y
57.93Y
58.46Y
58.62Y
59.73Y
59.74Y
1:01.26Y
1:01.58Y
1:03.02Y
1:03.52Y
1:04.20Y
1:08.88Y
+0.60
-0.81
+0.53
+1.35
-0.36
+0.01
-0.99
+0.32
+0.93
+0.17
+0.31
-0.02
AA
AA*
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B












 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
9
9
14
11
13
18
18
30
37
42
50
53
Isabel Xu
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Hanna Matheson
Jordan Profeta
Sarah Seale
Karsten Pergan
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.91Y
56.83Y
56.87Y
57.00Y
57.04Y
57.13Y
57.77Y
57.83Y
59.50Y
1:00.00Y
1:00.59Y
1:02.39Y
1:03.42Y
-1.13
+0.92
+0.96
-0.11
-0.18
+0.02
-0.06
-0.74
+0.67
-0.32
-0.07
+1.25
+1.55
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB













 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
9
10
11
11
18
20
26
34
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Anthony Scalia
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
14
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
52.04Y
52.16Y
52.59Y
52.62Y
52.63Y
53.13Y
54.75Y
54.89Y
55.94Y
58.00Y
-0.58
-0.26
+0.17
-0.39
+0.47
+0.97
+0.51
+0.65
-0.62
-0.23
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A*
BB










 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
4
5
6
6
11
8
14
10
11
14
15
17
17
18
27
29
52
56
78
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Mackenzie Thomas
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Kylie Kramer
Kiersten Clancy
Noelle Profeta
Erica Lin
16
16
16
16
18
18
16
15
15
15
15
16
15
16
16
15
15
18
17
17
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.43Y
52.56Y
52.74Y
52.92Y
53.23Y
53.24Y
53.81Y
54.34Y
54.39Y
54.55Y
54.72Y
54.90Y
54.92Y
55.20Y
55.55Y
55.59Y
56.41Y
56.68Y
58.26Y
58.87Y
1:02.00Y
+0.59
+0.36
+0.54
+1.08
+0.86
+0.87
+0.55
-0.21
-0.09
-0.69
+0.24
+1.64
-0.67
-0.23
+0.12
-1.77
+0.06
-1.44
+0.63
+0.32
+4.01
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
A
A
BB
BB
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM*











 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
6
9
11
11
19
18
33
35
39
47
55
83
85
86
89
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Oisin O'Sullivan
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Evan Fisher
Brian Veit
Ryan Matheson
Matt Chan
17
17
17
17
17
17
15
15
16
17
17
17
15
15
16
15
18
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
47.49Y
47.56Y
47.65Y
47.74Y
47.85Y
48.27Y
49.28Y
49.31Y
50.60Y
50.63Y
50.80Y
51.40Y
52.02Y
53.91Y
54.19Y
54.39Y
55.12Y
+0.40
+0.44
+0.56
+0.62
-0.29
+0.13
-0.32
+0.03
+1.22
-0.39
+1.11
+0.50
-0.82
+0.76
+0.85
+1.79
+0.09
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM









 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
Lila Monti
 
10
10
10
10
2:00.40Y
29.59Y
30.37Y
31.32Y
29.12Y
 
+0.72
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bryce Gergely
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Deaglan Farrell
 
10
10
9
10
2:07.30Y
33.36Y
30.84Y
32.85Y
30.25Y
 
-0.06
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Emily Herr
 
12
12
11
11
1:46.86Y
26.43Y
27.68Y
27.91Y
24.84Y
 
+0.03
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Thomas Demaio
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Colin Veit
Timmy Brady
 
12
11
12
12
1:47.77Y
26.88Y
27.21Y
27.31Y
26.37Y
 
+0.78
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Jessica Chen
 
13
13
13
14
1:41.91Y
25.56Y
26.01Y
25.32Y
25.02Y
 
-0.75
 
 
 
 
AAA*
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
 
13
13
14
13
1:36.77Y
24.53Y
24.92Y
23.76Y
23.56Y
 
-0.21
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free Relay  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Sydney Boals
Mackenzie Thomas
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
 
16
16
18
16
1:36.58Y
24.53Y
24.15Y
24.10Y
23.80Y
 
+0.45
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free Relay  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Oisin O'Sullivan
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
 
16
17
17
17
1:26.06Y
22.17Y
21.30Y
21.27Y
21.32Y
 
-0.25
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SECT*
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
33.44
1:13.22
(39.78)
Finals
 
3
Lila Monti
35.61
1:13.54
(37.93)
Finals
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
33.31
1:13.69
(40.38)
Prelims
 
3
Lila Monti
35.78
1:13.85
(38.07)
Prelims
 
6
Meghan Brady
 
1:18.54
 
Finals
 
9
Meghan Brady
35.74
1:20.13
(44.39)
Prelims
 
16
Dasha Zakharova
36.29
1:24.18
(47.89)
Prelims
 
17
Dasha Zakharova
39.90
1:26.02
(46.12)
Finals
 
23
Julianna Tribble
41.94
1:28.23
(46.29)
Prelims
 
25
Kallie Micena
40.50
1:28.49
(47.99)
Prelims
 
30
Genevieve Rochlin
42.95
1:30.33
(47.38)
Prelims
 
32
Cayden Veit
42.51
1:31.07
(48.56)
Prelims
 
33
Kayla Seale
41.94
1:31.09
(49.15)
Prelims
 
50
Alexa Surdi
44.28
1:37.60
(53.32)
Prelims
 
54
Leah Woody
46.11
1:38.09
(51.98)
Prelims
 
58
Olivia Genao
46.48
1:39.39
(52.91)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
35.64
1:15.66
(40.02)
Finals
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
35.40
1:15.86
(40.46)
Prelims
 
7
Ryan Kittilsen
34.68
1:17.72
(43.04)
Finals
 
10
Ryan Kittilsen
36.22
1:19.63
(43.41)
Prelims
 
18
Joseph Monahan
38.61
1:24.56
(45.95)
Finals
 
20
Joseph Monahan
39.72
1:25.34
(45.62)
Prelims
 
24
Kevin Duong
42.57
1:27.66
(45.09)
Prelims
 
27
Maksim Klaric
40.84
1:29.98
(49.14)
Prelims
 
28
Jason Lu
42.66
1:31.60
(48.94)
Prelims
 
45
Bryce Baranowski
43.73
1:37.35
(53.62)
Prelims
 
47
James Woody
46.56
1:39.65
(53.09)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
28.68
1:01.38
(32.70)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
28.93
1:02.16
(33.23)
Prelims
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
30.93
1:05.35
(34.42)
Finals
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
31.20
1:05.66
(34.46)
Prelims
 
15
Marissa DeMarco
33.26
1:08.53
(35.27)
Finals
 
16
Lauren Woody
31.77
1:08.70
(36.93)
Finals
 
15
Marissa DeMarco
33.99
1:09.71
(35.72)
Prelims
 
16
Lauren Woody
32.12
1:09.82
(37.70)
Prelims
 
18
Sabrina Lisica
34.08
1:11.56
(37.48)
Prelims
 
20
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.56
1:11.92
(37.36)
Prelims
 
18
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.10
1:11.95
(38.85)
Finals
 
19
Sabrina Lisica
34.60
1:12.43
(37.83)
Finals
 
27
Giuliana Vavalle
33.06
1:13.28
(40.22)
Prelims
 
33
Sofia Primak
34.61
1:14.04
(39.43)
Prelims
 
42
Katie Duong
33.73
1:16.98
(43.25)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Timmy Brady
30.45
1:04.41
(33.96)
Prelims
 
4
Timmy Brady
30.50
1:04.41
(33.91)
Finals
 
5
Thomas Demaio
31.33
1:05.46
(34.13)
Prelims
 
5
Thomas Demaio
31.23
1:05.49
(34.26)
Finals
 
10
Colin Veit
31.24
1:08.55
(37.31)
Finals
 
8
Colin Veit
31.30
1:09.08
(37.78)
Prelims
 
13
Sergei Boudreau
34.86
1:10.47
(35.61)
Finals
 
17
Sergei Boudreau
35.51
1:11.71
(36.20)
Prelims
 
18
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.22
1:11.87
(38.65)
Finals
 
19
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.02
1:12.76
(39.74)
Prelims
 
21
Ryan Sommerstad
35.39
1:13.49
(38.10)
Prelims
 
23
James Monahan
35.04
1:14.31
(39.27)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
26.60
56.11
(29.51)
Finals
 
3
Jocelyn Fisher
26.38
56.43
(30.05)
Finals
 
4
Sydney Boals
26.99
56.79
(29.80)
Finals
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
26.85
56.91
(30.06)
Prelims
 
3
Jocelyn Fisher
26.48
57.02
(30.54)
Prelims
 
4
Sydney Boals
26.75
57.10
(30.35)
Prelims
 
7
Riley Gavigan
26.93
57.66
(30.73)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
27.10
57.76
(30.66)
Prelims
 
6
Angelina Harris
27.58
58.07
(30.49)
Prelims
 
12
Brenna Horan
27.54
58.39
(30.85)
Finals
 
9
Angelina Harris
27.43
58.60
(31.17)
Finals
 
14
Saige Kazlauskas
27.63
58.97
(31.34)
Finals
 
12
Saige Kazlauskas
27.66
58.99
(31.33)
Prelims
 
15
Mackenzie Thomas
27.82
59.02
(31.20)
Finals
 
13
Brenna Horan
27.46
59.11
(31.65)
Prelims
 
14
Mackenzie Thomas
27.59
59.16
(31.57)
Prelims
 
28
Hope Farrell
 
1:02.07
 
Prelims
 
40
Kiersten Clancy
29.11
1:03.26
(34.15)
Prelims
 
41
Kate Sommerstad
29.32
1:03.30
(33.98)
Prelims
 
59
Brennyn Veit
31.08
1:06.35
(35.27)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jake Vecchio
23.76
50.48
(26.72)
Finals
 
4
Jake Vecchio
23.67
51.08
(27.41)
Prelims
 
6
Oisin O'Sullivan
24.13
51.81
(27.68)
Finals
 
12
Henry Shemet
24.31
52.00
(27.69)
Finals
 
7
Oisin O'Sullivan
24.53
52.24
(27.71)
Prelims
 
12
Henry Shemet
24.30
52.42
(28.12)
Prelims
 
16
Brendan Williams
24.76
52.97
(28.21)
Finals
 
18
Jack Dillon
25.45
53.32
(27.87)
Finals
 
17
Jack Dillon
25.40
53.79
(28.39)
Prelims
 
18
Brendan Williams
25.32
53.91
(28.59)
Prelims
 
20
Liam Preston
25.25
54.42
(29.17)
Prelims
 
20
Liam Preston
25.25
54.53
(29.28)
Finals
 
29
Kevin Xu
26.26
55.31
(29.05)
Prelims
 
30
Cj Pergan
26.09
55.45
(29.36)
Prelims
 
47
Richie Chiarella
26.13
57.16
(31.03)
Prelims
 
65
Matt Chan
27.06
59.65
(32.59)
Prelims
 
66
Ryan Matheson
27.71
59.91
(32.20)
Prelims
 
71
Kasper Buchen
 
1:00.83
 
Prelims
 
73
Evan Fisher
27.83
1:01.00
(33.17)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Olivia Schlegel
28.52
1:01.19
(32.67)
Prelims
 
7
Jessica Chen
28.46
1:01.27
(32.81)
Prelims
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
28.74
1:01.41
(32.67)
Finals
 
8
Jessica Chen
29.12
1:01.60
(32.48)
Finals
 
9
Isabel Xu
29.29
1:02.46
(33.17)
Prelims
 
10
Isabel Xu
29.21
1:02.50
(33.29)
Finals
 
14
Hannah Lin
29.35
1:02.87
(33.52)
Finals
 
19
AvaGrace Monti
29.71
1:03.99
(34.28)
Finals
 
17
Hannah Lin
29.61
1:04.15
(34.54)
Prelims
 
17
AvaGrace Monti
29.22
1:04.15
(34.93)
Prelims
 
24
Hanna Matheson
30.24
1:05.28
(35.04)
Prelims
 
43
Abby Dimaculangan
32.02
1:11.10
(39.08)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
25.95
55.66
(29.71)
Finals
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.50
56.64
(30.14)
Prelims
 
12
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.56
58.18
(30.62)
Finals
 
15
Antonio Vavalle
27.87
59.17
(31.30)
Finals
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
27.60
59.65
(32.05)
Prelims
 
14
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.33
59.68
(31.35)
Prelims
 
20
Nick Londono
28.09
1:00.60
(32.51)
Prelims
 
21
Hunter Emerson
28.67
1:00.69
(32.02)
Prelims
 
20
Nick Londono
28.60
1:00.91
(32.31)
Finals
 
27
Anthony Scalia
30.30
1:02.63
(32.33)
Prelims
 
28
Max Buchen
29.68
1:03.31
(33.63)
Prelims
 
29
Nick Bibolov
28.72
1:03.46
(34.74)
Prelims
 
30
Zander Klaric
29.16
1:03.75
(34.59)
Prelims
 
32
Peter Sloniewsky
30.24
1:04.21
(33.97)
Prelims
 
40
Richie Hall
30.73
1:06.07
(35.34)
Prelims
 
44
Adam Albert
30.82
1:08.29
(37.47)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
28.05
59.03
(30.98)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
28.14
59.65
(31.51)
Prelims
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
29.69
1:04.30
(34.61)
Finals
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
29.95
1:04.72
(34.77)
Prelims
 
14
Lauren Woody
32.98
1:09.84
(36.86)
Finals
 
13
Lauren Woody
32.68
1:09.90
(37.22)
Prelims
 
19
Sabrina Lisica
33.83
1:13.13
(39.30)
Prelims
 
20
Sofia Primak
34.42
1:13.24
(38.82)
Prelims
 
19
Sofia Primak
34.35
1:13.43
(39.08)
Finals
 
20
Sabrina Lisica
34.28
1:13.78
(39.50)
Finals
 
25
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.26
1:14.60
(40.34)
Prelims
 
28
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:15.48
 
Prelims
 
31
Katie Duong
34.47
1:16.56
(42.09)
Prelims
 
33
Anna Albert
35.85
1:16.99
(41.14)
Prelims
 
44
Michelle Wu
35.36
1:21.40
(46.04)
Prelims
 
47
Ava Emmerich
37.92
1:22.39
(44.47)
Prelims
 
50
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.81
1:23.01
(45.20)
Prelims
 
51
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
37.86
1:23.27
(45.41)
Prelims
 
58
Natalie Sztorc
39.60
1:26.09
(46.49)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Timmy Brady
30.17
1:04.97
(34.80)
Finals
 
4
Timmy Brady
30.51
1:05.04
(34.53)
Prelims
 
5
Thomas Demaio
30.92
1:05.93
(35.01)
Finals
 
5
Thomas Demaio
30.98
1:06.21
(35.23)
Prelims
 
13
Colin Veit
32.59
1:09.16
(36.57)
Finals
 
14
Colin Veit
33.27
1:09.97
(36.70)
Prelims
 
24
Sergei Boudreau
35.92
1:15.94
(40.02)
Prelims
 
25
James Monahan
35.35
1:16.48
(41.13)
Prelims
 
28
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.43
1:17.16
(40.73)
Prelims
 
34
Jacob Field
36.32
1:22.01
(45.69)
Prelims
 
35
Oliver Wu
37.63
1:24.19
(46.56)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.13
54.74
(27.61)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.41
55.54
(28.13)
Prelims
 
2
Riley Gavigan
27.56
55.97
(28.41)
Finals
 
2
Riley Gavigan
27.60
56.13
(28.53)
Prelims
 
3
Mackenzie Thomas
27.67
57.41
(29.74)
Finals
 
4
Mackenzie Thomas
27.59
57.72
(30.13)
Prelims
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
28.89
58.62
(29.73)
Finals
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
29.34
59.50
(30.16)
Prelims
 
14
Kathryn Brady
29.95
1:01.43
(31.48)
Finals
 
10
Hope Farrell
29.76
1:01.51
(31.75)
Prelims
 
12
Saige Kazlauskas
30.26
1:01.77
(31.51)
Prelims
 
13
Kathryn Brady
30.18
1:01.88
(31.70)
Prelims
 
10
Hope Farrell
30.02
1:02.10
(32.08)
Finals
 
18
Saige Kazlauskas
30.55
1:02.34
(31.79)
Finals
 
23
Noelle Profeta
30.80
1:04.29
(33.49)
Prelims
 
25
Brennyn Veit
31.52
1:04.57
(33.05)
Prelims
 
28
Kylie Kramer
32.00
1:05.53
(33.53)
Prelims
 
30
Kiersten Clancy
31.72
1:05.98
(34.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jake Vecchio
25.86
51.78
(25.92)
Prelims
 
6
Jake Vecchio
25.49
52.87
(27.38)
Finals
 
6
Cj Pergan
25.80
53.23
(27.43)
Prelims
 
7
Brendan Williams
26.33
53.41
(27.08)
Prelims
 
9
Brendan Williams
26.28
53.44
(27.16)
Finals
 
18
Liam Preston
27.60
56.28
(28.68)
Finals
 
21
Liam Preston
27.93
56.63
(28.70)
Prelims
 
34
Kevin Xu
27.86
58.43
(30.57)
Prelims
 
42
Richie Chiarella
28.44
59.11
(30.67)
Prelims
 
44
Brian Veit
29.08
59.54
(30.46)
Prelims
 
47
Evan Fisher
28.67
59.81
(31.14)
Prelims
 
63
Noah Mond
30.07
1:01.82
(31.75)
Prelims
 
68
Ryan Matheson
30.16
1:03.09
(32.93)
Prelims
 
70
Matt Chan
30.98
1:03.29
(32.31)
Prelims
 
72
Sean Muller
30.65
1:03.67
(33.02)
Prelims
 
73
Kasper Buchen
31.98
1:04.54
(32.56)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Olivia Schlegel
29.78
1:00.84
(31.06)
Prelims
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
30.11
1:01.60
(31.49)
Finals
 
9
Jessica Chen
30.88
1:02.54
(31.66)
Finals
 
8
Jessica Chen
30.74
1:02.68
(31.94)
Prelims
 
14
Hanna Matheson
31.24
1:04.07
(32.83)
Finals
 
17
Isabel Xu
31.55
1:04.72
(33.17)
Finals
 
16
Hanna Matheson
31.66
1:04.98
(33.32)
Prelims
 
18
Isabel Xu
31.82
1:05.14
(33.32)
Prelims
 
25
Jordan Profeta
32.06
1:06.42
(34.36)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
27.65
56.75
(29.10)
Prelims
 
4
Noah Giunta
28.05
57.11
(29.06)
Finals
 
11
Hunter Emerson
29.56
1:00.30
(30.74)
Finals
 
11
Hunter Emerson
30.41
1:01.72
(31.31)
Prelims
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
30.73
1:02.61
(31.88)
Prelims
 
13
Anthony Scalia
30.56
1:02.78
(32.22)
Finals
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
30.93
1:03.06
(32.13)
Finals
 
15
Antonio Vavalle
31.13
1:03.07
(31.94)
Finals
 
14
Anthony Scalia
31.29
1:03.33
(32.04)
Prelims
 
19
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.07
1:03.52
(32.45)
Finals
 
16
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.19
1:03.71
(32.52)
Prelims
 
18
Antonio Vavalle
31.40
1:04.16
(32.76)
Prelims
 
25
Max Buchen
31.39
1:04.87
(33.48)
Prelims
 
26
Richie Hall
31.90
1:04.95
(33.05)
Prelims
 
30
Nick Londono
32.10
1:05.92
(33.82)
Prelims
 
33
Adam Albert
32.22
1:06.14
(33.92)
Prelims
 
37
Nick Bibolov
32.93
1:07.38
(34.45)
Prelims
 
38
Zander Klaric
32.70
1:07.39
(34.69)
Prelims
 
64
Thomas Miele
35.38
1:13.85
(38.47)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Lauren Woody
33.56
1:08.71
(35.15)
Finals
 
7
Lauren Woody
33.60
1:09.15
(35.55)
Prelims
 
14
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.40
1:12.66
(37.26)
Finals
 
14
Marissa DeMarco
 
1:12.85
 
Prelims
 
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.06
1:13.79
(37.73)
Prelims
 
20
Jackie Vinciguerra
36.47
1:14.08
(37.61)
Prelims
 
21
Michelle Wu
36.34
1:14.46
(38.12)
Prelims
 
19
Marissa DeMarco
36.01
1:14.60
(38.59)
Finals
 
26
Katie Duong
36.01
1:15.24
(39.23)
Prelims
 
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.28
1:15.37
(39.09)
Finals
 
28
Ava Emmerich
36.93
1:16.01
(39.08)
Prelims
 
44
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
38.63
1:18.89
(40.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Colin Veit
33.08
1:07.63
(34.55)
Finals
 
6
Colin Veit
34.04
1:09.03
(34.99)
Prelims
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
34.88
1:09.67
(34.79)
Finals
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
35.67
1:12.16
(36.49)
Prelims
 
15
Jacob Field
34.91
1:12.49
(37.58)
Finals
 
19
Jacob Field
36.27
1:14.90
(38.63)
Prelims
 
25
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.44
1:15.68
(39.24)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jessica Chen
28.45
1:03.17
(34.72)
Prelims
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
29.99
1:03.28
(33.29)
Finals
 
13
Hannah Lin
29.99
1:04.03
(34.04)
Finals
 
9
Jessica Chen
29.33
1:04.05
(34.72)
Finals
 
10
Olivia Schlegel
29.09
1:04.12
(35.03)
Prelims
 
11
Hannah Lin
30.18
1:04.16
(33.98)
Prelims
 
17
Isabel Xu
29.73
1:04.39
(34.66)
Finals
 
10
Olivia Schlegel
29.34
1:04.40
(35.06)
Finals
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
30.32
1:04.54
(34.22)
Prelims
 
16
Isabel Xu
29.97
1:05.02
(35.05)
Prelims
 
28
Hanna Matheson
30.60
1:07.09
(36.49)
Prelims
 
30
Jordan Profeta
31.92
1:07.27
(35.35)
Prelims
 
36
Hannah Brockman
32.43
1:08.69
(36.26)
Prelims
 
48
Abby Dimaculangan
32.74
1:10.03
(37.29)
Prelims
 
52
Karsten Pergan
33.27
1:11.37
(38.10)
Prelims
 
56
Sarah Seale
33.23
1:13.20
(39.97)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.53
57.77
(31.24)
Prelims
 
3
Noah Giunta
26.64
57.95
(31.31)
Finals
 
14
Hunter Emerson
28.25
1:00.43
(32.18)
Finals
 
15
Hunter Emerson
28.29
1:00.71
(32.42)
Prelims
 
16
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.74
1:01.16
(32.42)
Finals
 
17
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.61
1:01.19
(32.58)
Prelims
 
25
Nick Bibolov
29.16
1:03.43
(34.27)
Prelims
 
26
Max Buchen
29.83
1:03.68
(33.85)
Prelims
 
27
Nick Londono
28.88
1:03.88
(35.00)
Prelims
 
34
Zander Klaric
29.88
1:05.75
(35.87)
Prelims
 
35
Anthony Scalia
28.88
1:05.83
(36.95)
Prelims
 
36
Peter Sloniewsky
29.91
1:05.92
(36.01)
Prelims
 
39
Richie Hall
30.06
1:06.17
(36.11)
Prelims
 
58
Thomas Miele
32.54
1:10.06
(37.52)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
26.24
57.73
(31.49)
Finals
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
26.23
57.77
(31.54)
Finals
 
1
Riley Gavigan
26.70
57.93
(31.23)
Prelims
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
26.46
58.21
(31.75)
Prelims
 
3
Sydney Boals
27.84
58.41
(30.57)
Prelims
 
4
Sydney Boals
27.42
58.44
(31.02)
Finals
 
6
Jocelyn Fisher
27.54
59.06
(31.52)
Finals
 
5
Jocelyn Fisher
27.39
59.09
(31.70)
Prelims
 
8
Angelina Harris
28.40
59.23
(30.83)
Finals
 
9
Mackenzie Thomas
27.22
59.27
(32.05)
Finals
 
6
Angelina Harris
28.46
59.48
(31.02)
Prelims
 
8
Mackenzie Thomas
27.45
59.83
(32.38)
Prelims
 
14
Hope Farrell
 
1:00.78
 
Finals
 
12
Hope Farrell
28.03
1:00.93
(32.90)
Prelims
 
17
Kathryn Brady
29.56
1:02.23
(32.67)
Prelims
 
19
Kathryn Brady
29.33
1:02.53
(33.20)
Finals
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
28.68
1:02.59
(33.91)
Prelims
 
23
Brenna Horan
29.79
1:03.29
(33.50)
Prelims
 
36
Brennyn Veit
30.07
1:04.92
(34.85)
Prelims
 
37
Noelle Profeta
30.18
1:04.96
(34.78)
Prelims
 
41
Kiersten Clancy
29.75
1:06.20
(36.45)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Henry Shemet
24.61
52.93
(28.32)
Prelims
 
5
Henry Shemet
24.53
53.49
(28.96)
Finals
 
5
Jake Vecchio
24.23
53.49
(29.26)
Finals
 
9
Jake Vecchio
24.14
54.06
(29.92)
Prelims
 
14
Oisin O'Sullivan
24.90
54.24
(29.34)
Finals
 
14
Brendan Williams
24.93
54.60
(29.67)
Prelims
 
17
Brendan Williams
24.70
54.72
(30.02)
Finals
 
15
Oisin O'Sullivan
25.38
55.00
(29.62)
Prelims
 
25
Jack Dillon
26.59
56.47
(29.88)
Prelims
 
34
Liam Preston
26.09
57.23
(31.14)
Prelims
 
37
Kevin Xu
25.94
57.56
(31.62)
Prelims
 
50
Cj Pergan
25.71
58.38
(32.67)
Prelims
 
58
Richie Chiarella
26.78
58.86
(32.08)
Prelims
 
78
Ryan Matheson
28.25
1:01.83
(33.58)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
33.65
1:09.79
(36.14)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
34.06
1:09.83
(35.77)
Prelims
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
35.09
1:12.33
(37.24)
Finals
 
3
Marissa DeMarco
34.75
1:12.38
(37.63)
Prelims
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
35.50
1:12.59
(37.09)
Prelims
 
5
Marissa DeMarco
34.21
1:13.11
(38.90)
Finals
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
36.35
1:17.07
(40.72)
Finals
 
15
Lauren Woody
37.32
1:18.81
(41.49)
Finals
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
37.55
1:18.88
(41.33)
Prelims
 
16
Lauren Woody
37.20
1:19.63
(42.43)
Prelims
 
23
Giuliana Vavalle
39.83
1:23.87
(44.04)
Prelims
 
32
Sofia Primak
41.24
1:25.54
(44.30)
Prelims
 
33
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
40.79
1:25.57
(44.78)
Prelims
 
35
Anna Albert
40.25
1:25.74
(45.49)
Prelims
 
38
Ava Emmerich
41.04
1:27.30
(46.26)
Prelims
 
43
Michelle Wu
42.03
1:28.68
(46.65)
Prelims
 
45
Katie Duong
42.87
1:29.19
(46.32)
Prelims
 
54
Alyssa Casalinuovo
44.49
1:33.63
(49.14)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Timmy Brady
33.05
1:10.35
(37.30)
Finals
 
2
Timmy Brady
33.24
1:10.40
(37.16)
Prelims
 
3
Thomas Demaio
35.26
1:14.59
(39.33)
Prelims
 
4
Thomas Demaio
35.15
1:14.85
(39.70)
Finals
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
37.91
1:18.86
(40.95)
Prelims
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
37.44
1:18.92
(41.48)
Finals
 
14
James Monahan
38.62
1:21.69
(43.07)
Prelims
 
21
Ryan Sommerstad
39.65
1:22.74
(43.09)
Prelims
 
19
James Monahan
39.71
1:23.79
(44.08)
Finals
 
36
Oliver Wu
43.96
1:29.62
(45.66)
Prelims
 
49
Jacob Field
45.73
1:37.20
(51.47)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
32.69
1:08.76
(36.07)
Prelims
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
32.26
1:09.13
(36.87)
Finals
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
33.80
1:11.36
(37.56)
Prelims
 
8
Hannah Lin
33.67
1:11.99
(38.32)
Finals
 
9
Olivia Schlegel
33.92
1:12.04
(38.12)
Finals
 
9
Hannah Lin
33.91
1:12.56
(38.65)
Prelims
 
21
Jordan Profeta
35.57
1:16.78
(41.21)
Prelims
 
32
Abby Dimaculangan
37.69
1:20.19
(42.50)
Prelims
 
46
Sarah Seale
38.82
1:23.27
(44.45)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hunter Emerson
31.60
1:06.90
(35.30)
Finals
 
5
Hunter Emerson
31.79
1:07.12
(35.33)
Prelims
 
8
Nick Bibolov
31.57
1:07.85
(36.28)
Finals
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
32.05
1:08.50
(36.45)
Prelims
 
12
Max Buchen
32.54
1:08.82
(36.28)
Finals
 
12
Max Buchen
32.40
1:09.15
(36.75)
Prelims
 
16
Nick Bibolov
33.48
1:10.72
(37.24)
Prelims
 
19
Antonio Vavalle
33.31
1:11.17
(37.86)
Finals
 
33
Thomas Miele
34.95
1:16.28
(41.33)
Prelims
 
37
Richie Hall
36.60
1:17.23
(40.63)
Prelims
 
39
Zander Klaric
35.84
1:17.45
(41.61)
Prelims
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Riley Gavigan
29.98
1:03.68
(33.70)
Finals
 
1
Riley Gavigan
30.05
1:04.07
(34.02)
Prelims
 
3
Jocelyn Fisher
29.86
1:04.29
(34.43)
Prelims
 
3
Angelina Harris
30.63
1:04.63
(34.00)
Finals
 
4
Jocelyn Fisher
30.26
1:04.71
(34.45)
Finals
 
4
Angelina Harris
30.98
1:05.23
(34.25)
Prelims
 
5
Sydney Boals
31.06
1:05.77
(34.71)
Prelims
 
8
Sydney Boals
31.85
1:07.69
(35.84)
Finals
 
10
Kathryn Brady
32.19
1:07.93
(35.74)
Prelims
 
9
Kathryn Brady
32.22
1:08.34
(36.12)
Finals
 
11
Hope Farrell
32.13
1:09.14
(37.01)
Prelims
 
15
Saige Kazlauskas
32.72
1:09.72
(37.00)
Finals
 
16
Hope Farrell
32.51
1:09.88
(37.37)
Finals
 
14
Saige Kazlauskas
32.81
1:10.54
(37.73)
Prelims
 
19
Noelle Profeta
33.25
1:11.97
(38.72)
Prelims
 
24
Brenna Horan
34.13
1:12.76
(38.63)
Prelims
 
28
Brennyn Veit
34.41
1:13.33
(38.92)
Prelims
 
20
Noelle Profeta
33.24
1:13.68
(40.44)
Finals
 
30
Erica Lin
34.27
1:13.91
(39.64)
Prelims
 
68
Isabela Londono
37.44
1:20.37
(42.93)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Henry Shemet
27.40
58.90
(31.50)
Prelims
 
6
Henry Shemet
27.79
1:00.18
(32.39)
Finals
 
9
Oisin O'Sullivan
28.71
1:01.58
(32.87)
Prelims
 
12
Jack Dillon
29.40
1:01.72
(32.32)
Finals
 
10
Oisin O'Sullivan
28.87
1:02.92
(34.05)
Finals
 
12
Jack Dillon
29.38
1:03.21
(33.83)
Prelims
 
46
Evan Fisher
31.91
1:09.04
(37.13)
Prelims
 
49
Noah Mond
32.55
1:10.04
(37.49)
Prelims
 
55
Matt Chan
33.17
1:10.96
(37.79)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
26.85
55.79
(28.94)
Finals
 
4
Emily Herr
27.09
56.10
(29.01)
Prelims
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
27.45
57.03
(29.58)
Prelims
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
27.53
57.20
(29.67)
Finals
 
19
Jackie Vinciguerra
29.67
1:02.50
(32.83)
Prelims
 
20
Jackie Vinciguerra
29.83
1:02.79
(32.96)
Finals
 
23
Marissa DeMarco
30.20
1:03.22
(33.02)
Prelims
 
25
Sofia Primak
30.26
1:03.40
(33.14)
Prelims
 
27
Sabrina Lisica
30.92
1:04.05
(33.13)
Prelims
 
28
Michelle Wu
30.54
1:04.09
(33.55)
Prelims
 
39
Giuliana Vavalle
31.13
1:05.60
(34.47)
Prelims
 
40
Anna Albert
31.95
1:05.69
(33.74)
Prelims
 
52
Ava Emmerich
32.10
1:07.12
(35.02)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Thomas Demaio
27.81
57.87
(30.06)
Prelims
 
6
Timmy Brady
27.87
57.93
(30.06)
Prelims
 
6
Timmy Brady
27.95
58.46
(30.51)
Finals
 
8
Thomas Demaio
28.08
58.62
(30.54)
Finals
 
12
Colin Veit
28.76
59.73
(30.97)
Prelims
 
13
Colin Veit
28.94
59.74
(30.80)
Finals
 
16
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.76
1:01.26
(31.50)
Prelims
 
19
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.05
1:01.58
(32.53)
Finals
 
28
James Monahan
30.15
1:03.02
(32.87)
Prelims
 
30
Ryan Sommerstad
30.84
1:03.52
(32.68)
Prelims
 
32
Sergei Boudreau
30.96
1:04.20
(33.24)
Prelims
 
48
Matthew Miele
32.61
1:08.88
(36.27)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Isabel Xu
26.98
55.91
(28.93)
Finals
 
9
Jessica Chen
27.21
56.83
(29.62)
Finals
 
9
Jessica Chen
27.92
56.87
(28.95)
Prelims
 
14
Hannah Lin
27.40
57.00
(29.60)
Finals
 
11
Isabel Xu
27.54
57.04
(29.50)
Prelims
 
13
Hannah Lin
27.47
57.13
(29.66)
Prelims
 
18
AvaGrace Monti
27.24
57.77
(30.53)
Finals
 
18
AvaGrace Monti
27.25
57.83
(30.58)
Prelims
 
30
Hannah Brockman
28.79
59.50
(30.71)
Prelims
 
37
Hanna Matheson
28.60
1:00.00
(31.40)
Prelims
 
42
Jordan Profeta
28.61
1:00.59
(31.98)
Prelims
 
50
Sarah Seale
29.61
1:02.39
(32.78)
Prelims
 
53
Karsten Pergan
30.42
1:03.42
(33.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
25.10
52.04
(26.94)
Finals
 
7
Noah Giunta
24.84
52.16
(27.32)
Finals
 
9
Noah Giunta
25.29
52.59
(27.30)
Prelims
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
25.61
52.62
(27.01)
Prelims
 
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
25.39
52.63
(27.24)
Finals
 
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
25.72
53.13
(27.41)
Prelims
 
18
Nick Londono
26.12
54.75
(28.63)
Prelims
 
20
Nick Londono
26.29
54.89
(28.60)
Finals
 
26
Peter Sloniewsky
26.96
55.94
(28.98)
Prelims
 
34
Anthony Scalia
28.29
58.00
(29.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Henry Shemet
22.74
47.49
(24.75)
Finals
 
7
Brendan Williams
23.18
47.56
(24.38)
Finals
 
6
Henry Shemet
22.71
47.65
(24.94)
Prelims
 
9
Brendan Williams
23.15
47.74
(24.59)
Prelims
 
11
Jake Vecchio
23.03
47.85
(24.82)
Finals
 
11
Jake Vecchio
23.20
48.27
(25.07)
Prelims
 
19
Liam Preston
23.96
49.28
(25.32)
Prelims
 
18
Liam Preston
23.68
49.31
(25.63)
Finals
 
33
Oisin O'Sullivan
24.15
50.60
(26.45)
Prelims
 
35
Jack Dillon
24.45
50.63
(26.18)
Prelims
 
39
Kevin Xu
24.11
50.80
(26.69)
Prelims
 
47
Cj Pergan
24.76
51.40
(26.64)
Prelims
 
55
Richie Chiarella
24.93
52.02
(27.09)
Prelims
 
83
Evan Fisher
26.13
53.91
(27.78)
Prelims
 
85
Brian Veit
25.73
54.19
(28.46)
Prelims
 
86
Ryan Matheson
25.76
54.39
(28.63)
Prelims
 
89
Matt Chan
26.30
55.12
(28.82)
Prelims