MR Bronze Champs - South - Sachem HS North - 3/22-24/2019
  HomeLast update:  03-26-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
1:23.53Y
2:30.70Y
2:46.06Y
 
 
B
 
 



# 14
# 34
# 42
# 46
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
---
24
3
5
---  
-1.04
+3.00
-3.52
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.81Y
1:22.52Y
1:17.50Y
BB*
B
BB*



# 27
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
11
3
-9.02
+0.66
-2.16
 
 
Julian Angland (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.57Y
42.63Y
DQ    
 
 
 


 
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
49
69
---
-2.02
+2.27
---  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.22Y
DQ    
44.34Y
1:21.70Y
B
 
B*
B

 


# 50
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
21
---
10
8
+4.12
---  
-3.75
-1.63
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.06Y
2:49.84Y
B
B


# 4
# 20
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 Fly
4
1
-8.40
-5.26
 
 
Carina Cao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.88Y
32.37Y
1:22.37Y
1:22.96Y
39.03Y
1:44.66Y
 
B*
B
B*
 
 






# 31
# 35
# 39
# 69
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
44
24
8
19
27
61
-3.73
-1.52
-1.43
-1.96
-1.81
+2.15
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.78Y
2:35.12Y
42.66Y
33.23Y
1:09.19Y
36.06Y
35.28Y
1:31.91Y
BB*
B*
B*
B
B
B*
BB*
B








# 3
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 73
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2
19
12
34
7
6
3
11
-6.24
-15.85
-2.56
+1.22
+0.47
-3.60
-1.09
+1.54
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:30.34Y
44.40Y
32.29Y
1:35.47Y
2:52.67Y
1:19.27Y
37.52Y
1:31.51Y
B
 
B*
 
B
B*
 
B








# 26
# 32
# 36
# 44
# 48
# 70
# 78
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
3
28
13
9
4
4
9
10
-7.20
-4.10
-1.18
+12.44
+3.16
-2.96
-5.46
+1.05
 
 
Matt Chan (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.06Y
2:07.28Y
1:13.94Y
1:00.48Y
25.94Y
B
B
B
B
BB





# 16
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 98
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
1
12
2
28
8
+1.23
+0.20
+2.55
+5.45
+1.18
 
 
Mikael Choi (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.06Y
43.94Y
DQ    
1:42.16Y
1:03.21Y
53.83Y
2:12.37Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 




# 32
# 36
# 40
# 74
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
63
71
---
80
49
68
48
+0.24
+1.59
---  
+0.29
+1.81
+2.23
-4.95
 
 
Alexandra Cole (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
 
 
# 87
Female 9-10 50 Fly
---
---  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.40Y
44.12Y
1:51.86Y
53.68Y
2:02.41Y
50.69Y
1:47.31Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
52
75
27
51
31
63
61
-5.20
+0.39
-3.33
-5.86
-25.83
-3.95
+1.52
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.62Y
2:40.96Y
B
B


# 29
# 41
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
17
5
+5.38
+3.83
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.68Y
32.20Y
1:17.11Y
2:44.53Y
1:16.11Y
1:09.04Y
1:30.07Y
B*
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B







# 31
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 69
# 73
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
6
19
2
2
4
5
5
-2.93
+0.61
-4.81
-6.52
-5.42
-4.21
-2.58
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.91Y
35.68Y
40.81Y
1:21.03Y
BB*
B
B
B*




# 50
# 58
# 88
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
3
6
3
4
-12.33
-1.50
-4.30
-15.91
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.96Y
6:21.80Y
2:22.17Y
DQ    
34.95Y
35.05Y
BB*
BB
BB*
 
B
BB*



 


# 3
# 25
# 27
# 43
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
1
1
5
---
2
1
-12.27
-13.52
-10.67
---  
-0.89
-1.87
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.62Y
1:29.41Y
42.20Y
1:18.30Y
B
B
BB*
BB*




# 18
# 50
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
1
8
6
+2.18
-2.83
-1.50
-3.38
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.65Y
40.89Y
1:24.22Y
1:32.92Y
B*
B*
 
 




# 26
# 32
# 44
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1
3
2
11
-22.77
-4.45
-4.26
-6.95
 
 
Maja Fischbach (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.28Y
34.35Y
1:23.89Y
NS    
1:25.85Y
1:16.80Y
45.40Y
39.20Y
 
 
B
 
 
 
 
 



 




# 31
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
72
62
18
---
33
51
63
29
-4.62
+0.43
-0.46
---  
-6.06
-9.55
-0.32
-0.58
 
 
olivia gamez (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.85Y
43.38Y
38.24Y
 
 
B



# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
52
54
19
-0.63
+1.43
+0.30
 
 
Harry Gao (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.96Y
 

# 58
Male 9-10 50 Free
73
-2.39
 
 
Olivia Genao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.49Y
40.04Y
1:39.72Y
48.87Y
43.47Y
1:27.90Y
B*
 
B*
 
B*
B*






# 49
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
26
45
10
31
9
20
-13.33
-1.71
-7.56
-4.26
-5.98
-14.02
 
 
Bryce Gergely (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
35.34Y
1:49.77Y
41.22Y
1:17.66Y
 
B
B*
BB*
BB*
 




# 54
# 58
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
---
2
2
4
5
---  
-0.15
-6.70
-2.64
-9.21
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.37Y
2:27.54Y
26.71Y
1:07.36Y
B*
B
BB
B




# 34
# 46
# 76
# 84
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
1
7
1
-3.08
-2.39
-0.94
-2.73
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.80Y
1:24.88Y
1:38.86Y
3:15.56Y
1:14.69Y
45.77Y
39.97Y
1:37.83Y
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 








# 35
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 73
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
47
24
30
29
39
64
40
35
-0.53
-5.72
-9.07
+0.96
-1.35
+3.76
-2.14
-3.72
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.69Y
31.82Y
1:24.34Y
1:11.67Y
40.17Y
38.78Y
 
B
 
 
 
 






# 32
# 36
# 40
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
39
6
17
19
24
21
-2.21
-0.35
-0.16
-2.04
-2.59
-0.15
 
 
Kirill Kayran (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
48.47Y
 
 
 

# 54
# 58
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
---
78
---  
-8.50
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.42Y
36.80Y
48.49Y
43.93Y
1:26.39Y
BB*
B
 
B
B





# 54
# 58
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
12
15
7
32
-2.91
-0.51
+0.37
-1.36
+2.32
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:17.08Y
7:38.49Y
1:32.78Y
51.18Y
1:47.74Y
1:22.65Y
B
B
B
B
B
B






# 2
# 10
# 50
# 54
# 66
# 100
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 500 Free
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
2
1
13
13
2
14
+0.24
+7.37
-0.58
+0.58
-2.98
+3.34
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.13Y
2:53.93Y
1:18.76Y
1:00.48Y
2:44.19Y
1:08.16Y
26.91Y
BB*
B
B
BB
 
B
BB







# 6
# 14
# 34
# 38
# 46
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
1
5
7
4
4
3
2
-9.11
+2.47
+0.60
+0.73
-0.29
-1.15
-0.12
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.94Y
1:18.06Y
1:26.41Y
BB*
BB*
 



# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
2
14
-0.81
-2.99
-1.97
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.81Y
51.74Y
36.85Y
NS    
 
 
 
 



 
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
33
54
53
---
+3.08
+2.68
+1.04
---  
 
 
Daniel Liang (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:55.32Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 

 
# 32
# 40
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
---
60
---
---  
+0.19
---  
 
 
Jason Lu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.08Y
51.72Y
38.38Y
1:46.87Y
44.40Y
1:25.26Y
B*
B*
 
B*
B
B






# 50
# 54
# 58
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
7
15
34
6
13
24
-14.12
-1.84
-3.78
-7.14
-0.89
-1.03
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:53.73Y
A*

# 11
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1
-18.24
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:02.83Y
BB

# 9
Female 9-10 500 Free
2
-17.16
 
 
Tess Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.76Y
46.14Y
48.75Y
45.91Y
1:42.20Y
 
 
 
B*
 





# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
82
84
29
34
58
+0.92
-0.35
-2.32
-1.30
-3.42
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.35Y
44.37Y
2:52.15Y
1:19.02Y
1:08.90Y
36.63Y
38.05Y
B*
 
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*







# 28
# 32
# 48
# 70
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
9
26
3
3
7
6
16
-23.96
-3.81
-7.25
-8.30
-2.18
-1.52
-6.64
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.27Y
DQ    
1:01.39Y
1:12.56Y
28.01Y
2:31.58Y
1:19.70Y
BB*
 
B
 
B
B
 

 





# 30
# 34
# 38
# 72
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5
---
9
23
18
1
34
***  
---  
-0.24
-2.13
-0.27
-3.58
-1.59
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
46.63Y
51.14Y
 
 
 
 


# 50
# 58
# 96
Male 9-10 100 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
---
72
48
---  
-4.42
-4.11
 
 
Sean Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.04Y
59.52Y
2:19.52Y
1:03.17Y
27.66Y
BB*
B
B
BB*
B





# 52
# 60
# 64
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
10
20
3
3
32
-2.31
+1.20
-0.13
-0.86
+0.62
 
 
Shane Muller (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.03Y
27.27Y
 
B


# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
9
25
+2.03
+0.54
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.76Y
35.54Y
1:21.46Y
B*
B
B



# 54
# 58
# 100
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
5
4
6
-8.24
+0.09
-5.93
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.55Y
1:21.67Y
1:41.05Y
3:03.76Y
 
B
 
 




# 28
# 40
# 44
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
13
9
15
10
-1.47
+1.01
+3.05
+2.83
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.51Y
45.58Y
32.22Y
1:22.95Y
1:21.64Y
1:09.95Y
39.39Y
38.33Y
B
 
B
B
B*
B
 
 








# 27
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 69
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
18
58
21
14
10
11
33
22
-3.78
+0.61
+0.19
+0.84
-4.25
-1.45
+0.62
-0.85
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.95Y
3:07.94Y
DQ    
41.83Y
1:26.64Y
BB*
B
 
B
B


 


# 4
# 12
# 20
# 32
# 86
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
3
1
---
8
1
***  
-4.51
---  
-0.15
-2.84
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:35.09Y
1:39.75Y
54.85Y
39.87Y
1:42.04Y
48.34Y
1:58.84Y
46.70Y
1:32.99Y
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
B
 









# 1
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
8
34
49
43
15
27
25
38
43
-10.03
-8.27
-0.55
+1.51
-2.69
-3.88
-1.65
+0.23
-0.08
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:12.14Y
2:20.08Y
B*
BB*


# 11
# 27
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
1
1
***  
***  
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.18Y
BB*

# 5
Female 13-14 400 IM
1
-25.55
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:14.82Y
3:04.11Y
1:31.37Y
36.36Y
1:50.31Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
B





# 1
# 17
# 49
# 57
# 65
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1
7
7
11
7
-4.67
+3.75
-5.22
+1.09
-1.28
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:12.46Y
46.44Y
33.68Y
1:25.16Y
3:04.80Y
1:24.92Y
42.19Y
38.68Y
1:41.70Y
 
 
B
B
 
 
 
 
 









# 25
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 47
# 69
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
17
63
43
26
22
26
46
25
50
-24.94
-0.20
+1.16
+0.19
-12.24
-4.77
+0.87
+0.36
+2.41
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.62Y
1:30.12Y
1:38.00Y
44.17Y
42.50Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B





# 1
# 49
# 65
# 87
# 95
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
4
3
1
9
2
-7.83
-2.68
-6.88
-0.70
-0.92
 
 
Kelly Song (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.46Y
 

# 57
Female 9-10 50 Free
79
-3.06
 
 
Marc Staiano (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.59Y
1:25.92Y
1:09.07Y
31.14Y
2:42.27Y
1:17.34Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 






# 14
# 34
# 38
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
10
33
49
57
21
27
-4.15
-0.78
-2.72
***  
-0.30
-2.78
 
 
Lawrence Sun (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.07Y
1:05.32Y
 
 


# 58
# 96
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
85
60
-10.48
-3.51
 
 
Alexa Surdi (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.35Y
51.73Y
B
B*


# 49
# 53
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
12
27
-6.99
-4.42
 
 
Natalie Sztorc (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.77Y
1:23.43Y
1:21.30Y
1:15.69Y
37.38Y
B
B
B
 
 





# 35
# 39
# 69
# 73
# 77
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
29
15
7
44
17
+0.33
+1.38
-1.26
+5.03
-0.02
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
49.15Y
35.39Y
1:32.84Y
43.43Y
1:44.40Y
43.75Y
1:15.96Y
 
B
B
B
B*
BB*
B
BB*
 







# 17
# 53
# 57
# 61
# 87
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
---
6
2
3
5
5
13
3
---  
-1.69
-0.58
-1.65
-5.80
-7.09
-0.98
-6.11
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.37Y
52.87Y
43.34Y
49.41Y
48.94Y
1:29.93Y
 
B*
 
 
 
 






# 49
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
41
37
71
34
54
28
-5.53
-2.98
+0.84
-4.93
-1.56
-10.65
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:17.59Y
1:31.41Y
52.91Y
37.77Y
1:41.84Y
43.33Y
1:50.09Y
43.09Y
1:23.62Y
B
BB*
B*
B
B*
B
B*
B
B









# 1
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 65
# 87
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
2
9
38
20
4
4
5
7
8
-15.56
-4.94
-1.21
+0.28
***  
-0.14
-9.66
+0.15
+0.28
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.84Y
1:29.28Y
BB*
B


# 31
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1
1
-3.67
-3.54
 
 
Andrew Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.95Y
1:27.27Y
1:05.55Y
1:18.37Y
2:41.62Y
1:19.04Y
 
 
B
 
 
 






# 24
# 34
# 38
# 72
# 80
# 84
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
14
36
35
51
19
32
-15.66
-0.20
+1.16
-8.01
-0.16
+0.90
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.73Y
41.85Y
1:28.03Y
2:55.17Y
1:18.60Y
37.07Y
36.00Y
1:33.67Y
B*
B
 
B*
B
 
B
B








# 25
# 31
# 43
# 47
# 69
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
12
7
18
12
21
16
7
20
-65.64
+0.33
-13.39
-12.79
-4.58
-1.64
-0.58
-0.04
 
 
Leah Woody (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.34Y
51.28Y
1:45.75Y
NS    
47.24Y
1:30.03Y
B
B*
 
 
 
 



 


# 49
# 53
# 61
# 65
# 95
# 99
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
33
20
22
---
43
30
---  
-6.99
+7.00
---  
-3.94
-4.43
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
51.66Y
1:34.83Y
 
B*
B
 


# 49
# 53
# 61
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
---
25
3
---  
-5.32
-5.25
 
 
Michelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.42Y
42.03Y
1:23.42Y
36.36Y
1:30.11Y
A*
B*
B
B*
B





# 27
# 31
# 43
# 77
# 85
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1
8
4
12
6
-17.55
-2.23
+0.95
-2.35
-1.79
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.81Y
43.68Y
1:23.54Y
DQ    
1:20.46Y
1:12.24Y
35.84Y
39.30Y
 
 
 
 
B*
 
B
 



 




# 28
# 32
# 40
# 44
# 70
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
18
20
14
---
8
29
3
26
-0.53
-0.72
-1.49
---  
-1.27
-0.96
+0.09
-0.29
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:03.92Y
1:27.19Y
49.96Y
BB*
BB
B*



# 1
# 49
# 53
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1
5
12
-13.14
-3.69
-6.32
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
1
2
8
Dasha Zakharova
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Morgan Primak
10
10
9
10
9
3:03.92Y
3:10.62Y
3:14.82Y
3:17.59Y
3:35.09Y
-13.14
-7.83
-4.67
-15.56
-10.03
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*





 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Maksim Klaric
10
3:17.08Y
+0.24
B

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
2:39.96Y
2:40.78Y
-12.27
-6.24
BB*
BB*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
11
11
2:37.95Y
2:42.06Y
***  
-8.40
BB*
B


 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jordan Profeta
13
5:16.18Y
-25.55
BB*

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Zander Klaric
13
5:15.13Y
-9.11
BB*

 
 
Female 9-10 500 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kallie Micena
10
7:02.83Y
-17.16
BB

 
 
Male 9-10 500 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Maksim Klaric
10
7:38.49Y
+7.37
B

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
12
12
2:53.73Y
3:12.14Y
-18.24
***  
A*
B*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
3:07.94Y
-4.51
B

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
Zander Klaric
Marc Staiano
13
13
2:53.93Y
2:57.59Y
+2.47
-4.15
B
B*


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Matt Chan
18
2:38.06Y
+1.23
B

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:04.11Y
+3.75
B

 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Landon Emmerich
9
2:52.62Y
+2.18
B

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:49.84Y
-5.26
B

 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Andrew Wang
13
6:38.95Y
-15.66
 

 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
17
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
11
11
6:21.80Y
6:47.73Y
7:12.46Y
-13.52
-65.64
-24.94
BB
B*
 



 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
11
11
6:30.34Y
6:47.65Y
-7.20
-22.77
B
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
3
5
18
19
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Fiona Parnell
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
12
11
11
11
2:17.42Y
2:20.08Y
2:20.81Y
2:22.17Y
2:34.51Y
2:35.12Y
-17.55
***  
-9.02
-10.67
-3.78
-15.85
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*






 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
18
33
Matthew Miele
Jack Pacifico
Oliver Wu
Maxwell Legrady
11
11
11
11
2:33.35Y
2:37.55Y
2:41.81Y
2:58.81Y
-23.96
-1.47
-0.53
+3.08
B*
 
 
 




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:24.62Y
+5.38
B

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Thomas Miele
13
2:12.27Y
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
8
12
44
58
63
72
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Carina Cao
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Maja Fischbach
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
39.84Y
41.68Y
41.85Y
42.03Y
42.66Y
44.88Y
45.58Y
46.44Y
47.28Y
-3.67
-2.93
+0.33
-2.23
-2.56
-3.73
+0.61
-0.20
-4.62
BB*
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
20
26
28
39
49
54
63
Jacob Field
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Julian Angland
Maxwell Legrady
Mikael Choi
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
40.89Y
41.83Y
43.68Y
44.37Y
44.40Y
46.69Y
49.57Y
51.74Y
59.06Y
-4.45
-0.15
-0.72
-3.81
-4.10
-2.21
-2.02
+2.68
+0.24
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
24
33
36
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
13
13
14
13
13
1:18.37Y
1:18.76Y
1:23.53Y
1:25.92Y
1:27.27Y
-3.08
+0.60
-1.04
-0.78
-0.20
B*
B
 
 
 





 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
19
21
24
29
34
43
47
62
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Fiona Parnell
Carina Cao
Natalie Sztorc
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abaigeal Higgins
Maja Fischbach
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
30.94Y
32.20Y
32.22Y
32.37Y
32.77Y
33.23Y
33.68Y
33.80Y
34.35Y
-0.81
+0.61
+0.19
-1.52
+0.33
+1.22
+1.16
-0.53
+0.43
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B
B
 
 









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
13
53
69
71
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Maxwell Legrady
Julian Angland
Mikael Choi
11
11
11
11
11
31.82Y
32.29Y
36.85Y
42.63Y
43.94Y
-0.35
-1.18
+1.04
+2.27
+1.59
B
B*
 
 
 





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
35
49
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
13
13
13
13
1:00.48Y
1:01.39Y
1:05.55Y
1:09.07Y
+0.73
-0.24
+1.16
-2.72
BB
B
B
 




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
11
14
15
18
24
26
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Carina Cao
Anna Albert
Fiona Parnell
Natalie Sztorc
Maja Fischbach
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
1:18.06Y
1:22.37Y
1:22.52Y
1:22.95Y
1:23.43Y
1:23.89Y
1:24.88Y
1:25.16Y
-2.99
-1.43
+0.66
+0.84
+1.38
-0.46
-5.72
+0.19
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B*
B








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
14
17
60
Jack Pacifico
Oliver Wu
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Daniel Liang
11
11
11
11
1:21.67Y
1:23.54Y
1:24.34Y
1:55.32Y
+1.01
-1.49
-0.16
+0.19
B
 
 
 




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:40.96Y
+3.83
B

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Adam Albert
14
2:30.70Y
+3.00
B

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
14
18
30
Katie Duong
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Angela Wang
Abaigeal Higgins
11
12
12
11
11
12
1:17.11Y
1:17.50Y
1:23.42Y
1:26.41Y
1:28.03Y
1:38.86Y
-4.81
-2.16
+0.95
-1.97
-13.39
-9.07
BB*
BB*
B
 
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
15
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
11
11
11
1:24.22Y
1:35.47Y
1:41.05Y
-4.26
+12.44
+3.05
 
 
 



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
13
13
14
2:27.54Y
2:44.19Y
2:46.06Y
-2.39
-0.29
-3.52
B
 
 



 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
12
22
29
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abaigeal Higgins
11
11
11
12
2:44.53Y
2:55.17Y
3:04.80Y
3:15.56Y
-6.52
-12.79
-12.24
+0.96
BB*
B*
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
10
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
11
11
11
2:52.15Y
2:52.67Y
3:03.76Y
-7.25
+3.16
+2.83
B*
B
 



 
 
Female 9-10 100 IM  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
3
7
9
12
26
33
34
41
Dasha Zakharova
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Alexa Surdi
Olivia Genao
Leah Woody
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
1:27.19Y
1:30.12Y
1:31.37Y
1:31.41Y
1:33.35Y
1:36.49Y
1:37.34Y
1:39.75Y
1:43.37Y
-3.69
-2.68
-5.22
-4.94
-6.99
-13.33
---  
-8.27
-5.53
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
 









 
 
Male 9-10 100 IM  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
1
7
13
21
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Jason Lu
Maksim Klaric
Bryce Baranowski
9
9
9
10
9
1:26.91Y
1:29.41Y
1:31.08Y
1:32.78Y
1:36.22Y
-12.33
-2.83
-14.12
-0.58
+4.12
BB*
B
B*
B
B





 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
12
Sean Muller
Matt Chan
15
18
2:06.04Y
2:07.28Y
-2.31
+0.20
BB*
B


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
20
25
27
37
38
49
52
82
Julianna Tribble
Dasha Zakharova
Leah Woody
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
Paulina Tsybysheva
Cayden Veit
Morgan Primak
Abby Degeronimo
Tess Micena
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
49.15Y
49.96Y
51.28Y
51.66Y
51.73Y
52.87Y
52.91Y
54.85Y
55.40Y
1:07.76Y
-1.69
-6.32
-6.99
-5.32
-4.42
-2.98
-1.21
-0.55
-5.20
+0.92
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 










 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
13
15
Cole Kazlauskas
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Maksim Klaric
Jason Lu
10
10
10
9
46.42Y
47.76Y
51.18Y
51.72Y
-2.91
-8.24
+0.58
-1.84
BB*
B*
B
B*




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Matt Chan
18
1:13.94Y
+2.55
B

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
20
43
45
71
75
79
84
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
Kelly Song
Tess Micena
10
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
35.39Y
36.36Y
37.77Y
39.87Y
40.04Y
43.34Y
44.12Y
44.46Y
46.14Y
-0.58
+1.09
+0.28
+1.51
-1.71
+0.84
+0.39
-3.06
-0.35
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
12
34
72
73
78
85
Bryce Gergely
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Kevin Duong
Cole Kazlauskas
Jason Lu
Pranav Mukhi
Harry Gao
Kirill Kayran
Lawrence Sun
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
35.34Y
35.54Y
35.68Y
36.80Y
38.38Y
46.63Y
46.96Y
48.47Y
57.07Y
-0.15
+0.09
-1.50
-0.51
-3.78
-4.42
-2.39
-8.50
-10.48
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
28
Sean Muller
Matt Chan
15
18
59.52Y
1:00.48Y
+1.20
+5.45
B
B


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
3
10
15
22
27
Julianna Tribble
Elizabeth Wright
Olivia Genao
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
Abby Degeronimo
10
9
9
9
9
10
1:32.84Y
1:34.83Y
1:39.72Y
1:42.04Y
1:45.75Y
1:51.86Y
-1.65
-5.25
-7.56
-2.69
+7.00
-3.33
B
B
B*
 
 
 






 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Sean Muller
15
2:19.52Y
-0.13
B

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
9
1:38.00Y
1:41.84Y
1:50.31Y
-6.88
***  
-1.28
BB*
B*
B



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Maksim Klaric
10
1:47.74Y
-2.98
B

 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
21
7
10
19
26
33
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
Natalie Sztorc
Fiona Parnell
Carina Cao
Nicolette Scarpinato
Maja Fischbach
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:16.11Y
1:18.60Y
1:21.30Y
1:21.64Y
1:22.96Y
1:24.92Y
1:25.85Y
-5.42
-4.58
-1.26
-4.25
-1.96
-4.77
-6.06
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
8
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
11
11
11
1:19.02Y
1:19.27Y
1:20.46Y
-8.30
-2.96
-1.27
B*
B*
B*



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
23
51
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
13
13
13
1:08.16Y
1:12.56Y
1:18.37Y
-1.15
-2.13
-8.01
B
 
 



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
11
39
44
51
52
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Abaigeal Higgins
Natalie Sztorc
Maja Fischbach
olivia gamez
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
1:09.04Y
1:09.19Y
1:09.95Y
1:14.69Y
1:15.69Y
1:16.80Y
1:16.85Y
-4.21
+0.47
-1.45
-1.35
+5.03
-9.55
-0.63
B
B
B
 
 
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
19
29
80
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Oliver Wu
Mikael Choi
11
11
11
11
1:08.90Y
1:11.67Y
1:12.24Y
1:42.16Y
-2.18
-2.04
-0.96
+0.29
B*
 
 
 




 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
2
18
57
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
13
13
13
13
26.71Y
26.91Y
28.01Y
31.14Y
-0.94
-0.12
-0.27
***  
BB
BB
B
 




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
12
16
17
33
46
54
63
64
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Michelle Wu
Angela Wang
Natalie Sztorc
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
olivia gamez
Maja Fischbach
Abaigeal Higgins
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
34.95Y
36.06Y
36.36Y
37.07Y
37.38Y
39.39Y
42.19Y
43.38Y
45.40Y
45.77Y
-0.89
-3.60
-2.35
-1.64
-0.02
+0.62
+0.87
+1.43
-0.32
+3.76
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
9
24
49
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Mikael Choi
11
11
11
11
11
35.84Y
36.63Y
37.52Y
40.17Y
1:03.21Y
+0.09
-1.52
-5.46
-2.59
+1.81
B
B*
 
 
 





 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
19
21
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
13
13
13
2:31.58Y
2:41.62Y
2:42.27Y
-3.58
-0.16
-0.30
B
 
 



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
19
22
25
27
29
40
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
olivia gamez
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Maja Fischbach
Abaigeal Higgins
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
35.05Y
35.28Y
36.00Y
38.24Y
38.33Y
38.68Y
39.03Y
39.20Y
39.97Y
-1.87
-1.09
-0.58
+0.30
-0.85
+0.36
-1.81
-0.58
-2.14
BB*
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
21
26
68
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Oliver Wu
Mikael Choi
11
11
11
11
38.05Y
38.78Y
39.30Y
53.83Y
-6.64
-0.15
-0.29
+2.23
B*
 
 
 




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
27
32
34
Richie Hall
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Thomas Miele
13
13
13
13
1:07.36Y
1:17.34Y
1:19.04Y
1:19.70Y
-2.73
-2.78
+0.90
-1.59
B
 
 
 




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
11
20
35
50
61
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
1:29.28Y
1:30.07Y
1:30.11Y
1:31.91Y
1:33.67Y
1:37.83Y
1:41.70Y
1:44.66Y
-3.54
-2.58
-1.79
+1.54
-0.04
-3.72
+2.41
+2.15
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
11
48
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Mikael Choi
11
11
11
11
1:26.64Y
1:31.51Y
1:32.92Y
2:12.37Y
-2.84
+1.05
-6.95
-4.95
B
B
 
 




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
9
27
29
31
34
51
Cayden Veit
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
43.33Y
43.43Y
44.17Y
48.34Y
48.75Y
48.87Y
49.41Y
53.68Y
-0.14
-5.80
-0.70
-3.88
-2.32
-4.26
-4.93
-5.86
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
15
Kevin Duong
Cole Kazlauskas
9
10
40.81Y
48.49Y
-4.30
+0.37
B
 


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
5
25
31
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
Morgan Primak
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
9
10
1:44.40Y
1:50.09Y
1:58.84Y
2:02.41Y
-7.09
-9.66
-1.65
-25.83
BB*
B*
 
 




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
2
Jason Lu
Bryce Gergely
9
9
1:46.87Y
1:49.77Y
-7.14
-6.70
B*
B*


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
Sean Muller
Shane Muller
15
16
1:03.17Y
1:09.03Y
-0.86
+2.03
BB*
 


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
9
13
34
38
43
54
63
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Olivia Genao
Julianna Tribble
Tess Micena
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
42.50Y
43.09Y
43.47Y
43.75Y
45.91Y
46.70Y
47.24Y
48.94Y
50.69Y
-0.92
+0.15
-5.98
-0.98
-1.30
+0.23
-3.94
-1.56
-3.95
B
B
B*
B
B*
B
 
 
 









 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
7
10
13
48
60
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
Bryce Baranowski
Jason Lu
Pranav Mukhi
Lawrence Sun
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
41.22Y
42.20Y
43.93Y
44.34Y
44.40Y
51.14Y
1:05.32Y
-2.64
-1.50
-1.36
-3.75
-0.89
-4.11
-3.51
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
 
 







 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
25
32
Matt Chan
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
18
16
15
25.94Y
27.27Y
27.66Y
+1.18
+0.54
+0.62
BB
B
B



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
20
28
30
43
58
61
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
Leah Woody
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
1:15.96Y
1:23.62Y
1:27.90Y
1:29.93Y
1:30.03Y
1:32.99Y
1:42.20Y
1:47.31Y
-6.11
+0.28
-14.02
-10.65
-4.43
-0.08
-3.42
+1.52
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
4
6
8
14
24
32
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bryce Baranowski
Maksim Klaric
Jason Lu
Cole Kazlauskas
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
10
1:17.66Y
1:18.30Y
1:21.03Y
1:21.46Y
1:21.70Y
1:22.65Y
1:25.26Y
1:26.39Y
-9.21
-3.38
-15.91
-5.93
-1.63
+3.34
-1.03
+2.32
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B
B
B
B








 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Dasha Zakharova
39.80
1:26.30
(46.50)
2:25.98
(59.68)
3:03.92
(37.94)
 
4
Kayla Seale
47.28
1:33.21
(45.93)
2:30.62
(57.41)
3:10.62
(40.00)
 
1
Genevieve Rochlin
46.54
1:32.59
(46.05)
2:32.63
(1:00.04)
3:14.82
(42.19)
 
2
Cayden Veit
47.48
1:34.82
(47.34)
2:35.37
(1:00.55)
3:17.59
(42.22)
 
8
Morgan Primak
48.73
1:43.57
(54.84)
2:45.85
(1:02.28)
3:35.09
(49.24)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Maksim Klaric
48.20
1:32.59
(44.39)
2:34.13
(1:01.54)
3:17.08
(42.95)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
38.03
1:18.98
(40.95)
2:00.39
(41.41)
2:39.96
(39.57)
 
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.38
 
 
2:01.12
 
2:40.78
(39.66)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
37.63
1:18.09
(40.46)
1:59.24
(41.15)
2:37.95
(38.71)
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
 
 
 
2:01.53
 
2:42.06
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jordan Profeta
32.44
3:16.87
 
(45.82)
1:12.51
4:02.81
(40.07)
(45.94)
1:52.66
4:40.31
(40.15)
(37.50)
2:31.05
5:16.18
(38.39)
(35.87)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Zander Klaric
30.64
3:17.14
 
(46.56)
1:09.63
4:05.16
(38.99)
(48.02)
1:50.50
4:41.64
(40.87)
(36.48)
2:30.58
5:15.13
(40.08)
(33.49)
 
 
Female 9-10 500 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kallie Micena
37.52
3:33.09
6:26.29
 
(44.20)
(40.43)
1:20.47
4:17.80
7:02.83
(42.95)
(44.71)
(36.54)
2:03.88
5:02.43
(43.41)
(44.63)
2:48.89
5:45.86
(45.01)
(43.43)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
39.71
1:23.74
(44.03)
2:08.67
(44.93)
2:53.73
(45.06)
 
1
Sofia Primak
43.13
1:32.68
(49.55)
2:22.99
(50.31)
3:12.14
(49.15)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
43.06
1:30.96
(47.90)
2:20.69
(49.73)
3:07.94
(47.25)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Matt Chan
35.09
1:14.59
(39.50)
1:55.29
(40.70)
2:38.06
(42.77)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Landon Emmerich
38.19
1:25.17
(46.98)
2:06.69
(41.52)
2:52.62
(45.93)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Andrew Wang
34.13
3:15.68
5:59.90
 
(40.80)
(39.14)
1:12.85
3:56.56
6:38.95
(38.72)
(40.88)
(39.05)
1:54.32
4:39.35
(41.47)
(42.79)
2:34.88
5:20.76
(40.56)
(41.41)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
31.53
3:05.35
5:44.86
 
(40.18)
(39.83)
1:07.76
3:45.00
6:21.80
(36.23)
(39.65)
(36.94)
1:46.06
4:25.16
(38.30)
(40.16)
2:25.17
5:05.03
(39.11)
(39.87)
 
12
Angela Wang
33.92
3:22.14
6:10.12
 
(42.99)
(40.21)
1:13.27
4:04.63
6:47.73
(39.35)
(42.49)
(37.61)
1:55.75
4:47.83
(42.48)
(43.20)
2:39.15
5:29.91
(43.40)
(42.08)
 
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
38.40
3:34.99
6:31.54
 
(45.27)
(43.28)
1:21.12
4:19.26
7:12.46
(42.72)
(44.27)
(40.92)
2:05.58
5:03.65
(44.46)
(44.39)
2:49.72
5:48.26
(44.14)
(44.61)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
34.87
3:13.29
5:53.50
 
(39.96)
(39.73)
1:13.71
3:53.21
6:30.34
(38.84)
(39.92)
(36.84)
1:53.08
4:33.89
(39.37)
(40.68)
2:33.33
5:13.77
(40.25)
(39.88)
 
1
Jacob Field
34.30
3:20.16
6:11.77
 
(42.22)
(42.42)
1:14.35
4:02.38
6:47.65
(40.05)
(42.22)
(35.88)
1:56.22
4:45.38
(41.87)
(43.00)
2:37.94
5:29.35
(41.72)
(43.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Michelle Wu
31.25
1:06.93
(35.68)
1:42.50
(35.57)
2:17.42
(34.92)
 
1
Sofia Primak
31.51
1:07.06
(35.55)
1:44.91
(37.85)
2:20.08
(35.17)
 
3
Anna Albert
33.21
1:09.30
(36.09)
1:45.87
(36.57)
2:20.81
(34.94)
 
5
Ava Emmerich
32.63
1:08.78
(36.15)
1:45.86
(37.08)
2:22.17
(36.31)
 
18
Fiona Parnell
36.12
1:15.18
(39.06)
1:55.72
(40.54)
2:34.51
(38.79)
 
19
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.24
1:14.14
(39.90)
1:55.20
(41.06)
2:35.12
(39.92)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Matthew Miele
33.11
1:12.59
(39.48)
1:53.71
(41.12)
2:33.35
(39.64)
 
13
Jack Pacifico
36.00
1:17.03
(41.03)
1:58.91
(41.88)
2:37.55
(38.64)
 
18
Oliver Wu
35.82
1:16.92
(41.10)
2:00.07
(43.15)
2:41.81
(41.74)
 
33
Maxwell Legrady
38.65
1:24.77
(46.12)
2:13.03
(48.26)
2:58.81
(45.78)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Abby Dimaculangan
32.31
1:08.50
(36.19)
1:46.07
(37.57)
2:24.62
(38.55)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Thomas Miele
29.58
1:02.86
(33.28)
1:37.91
(35.05)
2:12.27
(34.36)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Zander Klaric
29.03
1:00.48
(31.45)
 
9
Thomas Miele
29.04
1:01.39
(32.35)
 
35
Andrew Wang
30.95
1:05.55
(34.60)
 
49
Marc Staiano
33.96
1:09.07
(35.11)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
38.46
1:18.06
(39.60)
 
8
Carina Cao
40.53
1:22.37
(41.84)
 
11
Anna Albert
39.46
1:22.52
(43.06)
 
14
Fiona Parnell
40.83
1:22.95
(42.12)
 
15
Natalie Sztorc
40.44
1:23.43
(42.99)
 
18
Maja Fischbach
42.37
1:23.89
(41.52)
 
24
Abaigeal Higgins
41.42
1:24.88
(43.46)
 
26
Nicolette Scarpinato
41.97
1:25.16
(43.19)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Abby Dimaculangan
36.62
1:17.39
(40.77)
1:59.59
(42.20)
2:40.96
(41.37)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Adam Albert
34.86
1:13.08
(38.22)
1:53.27
(40.19)
2:30.70
(37.43)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
32.13
1:09.12
(36.99)
1:47.83
(38.71)
2:27.54
(39.71)
 
4
Zander Klaric
32.41
1:13.77
(41.36)
1:59.06
(45.29)
2:44.19
(45.13)
 
5
Adam Albert
33.06
1:14.83
(41.77)
2:00.79
(45.96)
2:46.06
(45.27)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Katie Duong
34.56
1:15.04
(40.48)
2:07.84
(52.80)
2:44.53
(36.69)
 
12
Angela Wang
39.74
1:26.86
(47.12)
2:19.24
(52.38)
2:55.17
(35.93)
 
22
Nicolette Scarpinato
46.69
1:31.31
(44.62)
2:25.94
(54.63)
3:04.80
(38.86)
 
29
Abaigeal Higgins
46.25
1:34.38
(48.13)
2:33.92
(59.54)
3:15.56
(41.64)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Matthew Miele
40.96
1:25.22
(44.26)
2:16.21
(50.99)
2:52.15
(35.94)
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
42.50
1:25.75
(43.25)
2:16.81
(51.06)
2:52.67
(35.86)
 
10
Jack Pacifico
47.25
1:30.65
(43.40)
2:25.11
(54.46)
3:03.76
(38.65)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sean Muller
28.80
1:00.43
(31.63)
1:33.58
(33.15)
2:06.04
(32.46)
 
12
Matt Chan
29.57
1:02.13
(32.56)
1:34.35
(32.22)
2:07.28
(32.93)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Matt Chan
34.77
1:13.94
(39.17)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Sean Muller
28.21
59.52
(31.31)
 
28
Matt Chan
28.27
1:00.48
(32.21)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Julianna Tribble
45.33
1:32.84
(47.51)
 
3
Elizabeth Wright
 
1:34.83
 
 
10
Olivia Genao
47.82
1:39.72
(51.90)
 
15
Morgan Primak
48.31
1:42.04
(53.73)
 
22
Leah Woody
 
1:45.75
 
 
27
Abby Degeronimo
 
1:51.86
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sean Muller
33.59
1:08.83
(35.24)
1:44.82
(35.99)
2:19.52
(34.70)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Maksim Klaric
50.10
1:47.74
(57.64)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Katie Duong
33.11
1:16.11
(43.00)
 
21
Angela Wang
36.73
1:18.60
(41.87)
 
7
Natalie Sztorc
35.98
1:21.30
(45.32)
 
10
Fiona Parnell
38.92
1:21.64
(42.72)
 
19
Carina Cao
37.85
1:22.96
(45.11)
 
26
Nicolette Scarpinato
39.15
1:24.92
(45.77)
 
33
Maja Fischbach
40.11
1:25.85
(45.74)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Matthew Miele
36.30
1:19.02
(42.72)
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
36.96
1:19.27
(42.31)
 
8
Oliver Wu
37.39
1:20.46
(43.07)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Zander Klaric
32.99
1:08.16
(35.17)
 
23
Thomas Miele
35.51
1:12.56
(37.05)
 
51
Andrew Wang
38.69
1:18.37
(39.68)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Katie Duong
32.43
1:09.04
(36.61)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.94
1:09.19
(36.25)
 
11
Fiona Parnell
33.99
1:09.95
(35.96)
 
39
Abaigeal Higgins
36.32
1:14.69
(38.37)
 
44
Natalie Sztorc
35.79
1:15.69
(39.90)
 
51
Maja Fischbach
37.66
1:16.80
(39.14)
 
52
olivia gamez
34.60
1:16.85
(42.25)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Matthew Miele
33.02
1:08.90
(35.88)
 
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu
33.63
1:11.67
(38.04)
 
29
Oliver Wu
34.45
1:12.24
(37.79)
 
80
Mikael Choi
 
1:42.16
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Miele
33.60
1:13.47
(39.87)
1:56.84
(43.37)
2:31.58
(34.74)
 
19
Andrew Wang
35.72
1:16.32
(40.60)
2:04.77
(48.45)
2:41.62
(36.85)
 
21
Marc Staiano
35.41
1:18.05
(42.64)
2:05.41
(47.36)
2:42.27
(36.86)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
31.17
1:07.36
(36.19)
 
27
Marc Staiano
36.02
1:17.34
(41.32)
 
32
Andrew Wang
35.94
1:19.04
(43.10)
 
34
Thomas Miele
34.91
1:19.70
(44.79)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
42.22
1:29.28
(47.06)
 
5
Katie Duong
43.64
1:30.07
(46.43)
 
6
Michelle Wu
42.79
1:30.11
(47.32)
 
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
43.19
1:31.91
(48.72)
 
20
Angela Wang
44.76
1:33.67
(48.91)
 
35
Abaigeal Higgins
45.71
1:37.83
(52.12)
 
50
Nicolette Scarpinato
48.86
1:41.70
(52.84)
 
61
Carina Cao
49.92
1:44.66
(54.74)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
41.44
1:26.64
(45.20)
 
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
43.47
1:31.51
(48.04)
 
11
Jacob Field
42.31
1:32.92
(50.61)
 
48
Mikael Choi
1:01.20
2:12.37
(1:11.17)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Julianna Tribble
51.74
1:44.40
(52.66)
 
5
Cayden Veit
53.45
1:50.09
(56.64)
 
25
Morgan Primak
56.56
1:58.84
(1:02.28)
 
31
Abby Degeronimo
58.52
2:02.41
(1:03.89)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Jason Lu
50.24
1:46.87
(56.63)
 
2
Bryce Gergely
53.78
1:49.77
(55.99)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sean Muller
30.57
1:03.17
(32.60)
 
9
Shane Muller
33.41
1:09.03
(35.62)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Julianna Tribble
36.98
1:15.96
(38.98)
 
8
Cayden Veit
39.36
1:23.62
(44.26)
 
20
Olivia Genao
40.52
1:27.90
(47.38)
 
28
Paulina Tsybysheva
42.81
1:29.93
(47.12)
 
30
Leah Woody
41.55
1:30.03
(48.48)
 
43
Morgan Primak
42.33
1:32.99
(50.66)
 
58
Tess Micena
49.09
1:42.20
(53.11)
 
61
Abby Degeronimo
50.62
1:47.31
(56.69)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Bryce Gergely
37.40
1:17.66
(40.26)
 
6
Landon Emmerich
35.85
1:18.30
(42.45)
 
4
Kevin Duong
37.83
1:21.03
(43.20)
 
6
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
 
1:21.46
 
 
8
Bryce Baranowski
37.86
1:21.70
(43.84)
 
14
Maksim Klaric
38.72
1:22.65
(43.93)
 
24
Jason Lu
38.77
1:25.26
(46.49)
 
32
Cole Kazlauskas
41.49
1:26.39
(44.90)