EZ IM-Xtreme Games - University of Maryland - College Park MD - 1/25-27/2019
  HomeLast update:  03-03-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.87Y
1:16.09Y
1:18.16Y
1:15.71Y
2:35.49Y
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
143
145
68
164
132
-15.50
-3.99
-3.44
-4.92
-7.16
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.71Y
1:30.42Y
1:38.65Y
1:15.77Y
2:54.82Y
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
48
68
80
23
62
-9.83
+0.96
+1.22
-0.68
-12.16
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.37Y
1:03.67Y
1:12.06Y
1:05.88Y
2:19.17Y
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
AA
JO
JO
EZ*
JO*
EZ
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
42
25
15
40
19
-5.00
-1.09
-2.27
-3.12
-1.54
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.90Y
2:43.69Y
2:25.09Y
2:47.84Y
2:22.79Y
5:06.37Y
AA
B
A
BB
A*
A
JO

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
55
198
141
139
122
138
-2.90
+6.11
-1.89
-3.05
-4.58
-1.84
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.12Y
1:22.47Y
1:30.37Y
1:17.62Y
2:49.21Y
B
B
B*
BB
B



SIL

# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
245
244
239
238
251
-4.83
-1.84
-4.71
-0.28
+3.99
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.05Y
1:09.53Y
1:18.62Y
1:09.73Y
2:26.66Y
A*
A*
BB
BB
A
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
70
92
73
91
70
-19.84
-0.08
-0.32
+0.37
-1.20
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.67Y
1:15.58Y
1:14.51Y
1:13.99Y
2:33.11Y
BB
BB*
AA
BB
A*
SIL*
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
174
192
24
194
127
-15.05
-5.72
+0.31
-3.26
-10.47
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:31.67Y
2:48.40Y
2:32.08Y
2:53.78Y
2:37.13Y
5:33.42Y
B
B
BB
BB
B
BB


SIL
SIL*


# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
227
212
207
180
224
224
+11.08
+1.43
-0.62
-3.50
-2.07
+6.02
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.05Y
1:04.90Y
1:12.15Y
1:07.57Y
2:17.15Y
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA*
AAA
EZ*
JO
EZ*
JO*
EZ
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
32
38
11
68
11
-10.19
-2.86
-4.35
-2.11
-4.83
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.23Y
2:12.93Y
2:11.00Y
2:27.85Y
2:07.99Y
4:38.13Y
AA*
A*
AA*
A
AA*
AA*
SIL
JO
JO*
EZ
JO
JO*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
68
52
46
48
34
58
-6.93
-3.42
-3.68
-3.56
-3.51
-6.68
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:35.32Y
1:21.74Y
1:27.26Y
1:17.01Y
2:45.69Y
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
BB*


SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
231
243
217
227
236
-12.48
-8.29
+0.39
-3.78
-13.37
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.54Y
1:25.52Y
1:32.07Y
1:20.30Y
2:49.46Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
60
66
43
59
49
+2.84
+0.31
-0.85
-1.24
-7.55
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.84Y
2:07.53Y
2:08.08Y
2:33.61Y
2:04.41Y
DQ    
AA*
AA
AA
BB
AA
 
JO*
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ
 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
40
22
33
84
18
---
-15.05
+1.22
+0.42
+0.47
-0.11
---  
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.99Y
2:29.93Y
2:27.41Y
2:50.96Y
2:23.70Y
5:04.79Y
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
163
147
176
178
161
159
-8.99
-0.07
+1.09
+4.95
+1.91
-1.19
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.66Y
59.58Y
1:12.32Y
1:04.57Y
2:15.75Y
AAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
EZ*
SM*
EZ
EZ*
EZ
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
16
5
13
32
9
-13.33
-1.48
+0.51
-3.88
-1.99
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.97Y
1:26.60Y
1:38.66Y
1:18.02Y
2:51.17Y
A*
BB
BB*
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
51
71
77
37
57
-5.31
+0.38
-4.85
-0.12
-1.48
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.15Y
2:33.31Y
2:20.26Y
2:37.10Y
2:22.31Y
5:01.39Y
A
BB
AA*
AA*
A*
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
SIL
JO*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
156
145
84
49
115
111
-2.67
+0.59
-2.32
-3.39
-4.16
-2.82
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.75Y
1:12.25Y
1:19.47Y
1:14.03Y
2:34.72Y
A*
BB
A*
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
144
142
82
195
146
-9.42
-1.45
-1.18
-2.54
-5.74
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.63Y
1:03.92Y
1:18.04Y
1:05.45Y
2:23.70Y
A
AAA
A*
AA
AA
SIL
EZ*
JO*
JO
JO
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
95
26
61
38
38
-2.20
-0.35
-3.51
+0.54
-2.17
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.15Y
1:33.04Y
1:31.12Y
1:21.32Y
2:57.43Y
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
77
79
36
64
79
-0.21
+2.74
+0.69
-4.72
+1.44
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.40Y
1:15.15Y
1:26.08Y
1:15.30Y
2:38.04Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
117
136
146
158
144
-6.69
-0.06
+3.75
+2.42
+1.01
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.62Y
1:31.99Y
1:37.33Y
1:25.04Y
3:02.21Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
85
86
71
91
94
-4.08
+0.52
+0.16
+0.09
+5.00
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:29.72Y
DQ    
1:30.25Y
1:14.44Y
2:38.17Y
B
 
B*
BB
BB
SIL
 

SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
167
---
170
152
145
+1.99
---  
-4.85
-0.32
-3.28
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:51.08Y
2:04.77Y
2:04.62Y
2:29.96Y
2:02.45Y
4:26.12Y
AAA
AA
AAA*
A*
AAA
AAA*
SM
EZ*
JO
SIL
EZ
EZ*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
5
12
16
64
12
19
-1.73
-4.55
-6.34
-5.99
+0.07
-3.93
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.41Y
1:10.55Y
1:24.52Y
1:15.49Y
2:38.85Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
179
111
174
212
193
-8.18
-1.41
-2.12
-0.60
+0.91
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.55Y
1:14.72Y
1:28.74Y
1:13.98Y
2:38.26Y
AAA
AA
A
AA
AA
EZ
EZ
JO*
EZ
EZ
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
3
10
25
12
12
-1.25
+1.86
-2.47
-0.83
-1.88
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.63Y
1:23.86Y
1:26.59Y
1:15.88Y
2:36.88Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
173
250
207
219
178
-13.85
+1.06
+0.35
+1.17
-2.09
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.89Y
2:18.39Y
2:16.36Y
2:45.18Y
2:11.19Y
4:42.48Y
AA*
BB
A*
BB*
A
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL*
JO
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
66
84
96
152
65
75
-6.09
-5.26
-2.60
-6.45
+0.12
-0.99
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:03.63Y
2:20.63Y
2:13.68Y
2:41.91Y
2:02.92Y
4:36.80Y
AAAA
A
AAA
A*
AAAA
AAA
SECT
JO
EZ
JO*
NCSA
SECT*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
7
65
26
91
5
13
-3.09
-0.23
-0.48
-3.79
-1.39
-5.32
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.81Y
1:25.16Y
1:24.68Y
1:12.50Y
2:39.06Y
A
 
BB*
BB
BB
JO

SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
84
179
132
128
156
-4.20
+1.57
-3.62
-2.22
-2.02
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.35Y
2:32.38Y
2:19.42Y
2:38.21Y
2:16.10Y
4:55.45Y
AA
BB
AA
A
AA*
AA*
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
58
141
72
57
59
80
-9.37
-5.32
-1.20
-4.97
-2.17
-9.32
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.90Y
1:11.05Y
1:22.21Y
1:06.54Y
2:30.35Y
A
BB
BB*
A*
A
JO*
SIL
SIL*
JO*
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
76
101
107
47
97
-4.74
-1.48
-5.85
-3.19
+2.09
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.61Y
1:15.40Y
1:20.46Y
1:07.75Y
2:32.92Y
BB
BB
BB
AA*
A*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
151
189
101
73
125
-23.46
-0.90
+0.03
-2.23
-7.26
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.29Y
2:23.47Y
2:21.52Y
2:44.19Y
2:20.50Y
5:06.21Y
A*
A
A
A*
A*
A
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
169
81
102
108
98
136
-7.83
-0.85
-2.98
-2.41
-3.79
-5.26
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
55
58
156
169
227
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
14
13
13
13
5:03.63Y
5:23.90Y
5:24.35Y
5:46.15Y
5:49.29Y
6:31.67Y
-3.09
-2.90
-9.37
-2.67
-7.83
+11.08
AAAA
AA
AA
A
A*
B
SECT
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
40
66
68
163
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
14
13
14
14
13
4:51.08Y
5:09.84Y
5:15.89Y
5:16.23Y
5:39.99Y
-1.73
-15.05
-6.09
-6.93
-8.99
AAA
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB
SM
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
32
95
144
151
173
174
179
231
245
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
5:28.66Y
5:35.05Y
5:56.63Y
6:07.75Y
6:08.61Y
6:11.63Y
6:11.67Y
6:13.41Y
6:35.32Y
6:47.12Y
-13.33
-10.19
-2.20
-9.42
-23.46
-13.85
-15.05
-8.18
-12.48
-4.83
AAA*
AAA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
EZ*
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
42
70
76
84
117
143
167
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
5:40.37Y
5:48.05Y
5:49.90Y
5:52.81Y
6:03.40Y
6:13.87Y
6:29.72Y
-5.00
-19.84
-4.74
-4.20
-6.69
-15.50
+1.99
AA*
A*
A
A
BB
BB*
B
JO
JO*
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
65
81
141
145
198
212
Kate Sommerstad
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
14
13
14
13
14
13
2:20.63Y
2:23.47Y
2:32.38Y
2:33.31Y
2:43.69Y
2:48.40Y
-0.23
-0.85
-5.32
+0.59
+6.11
+1.43
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
JO
JO
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
22
52
84
147
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
14
13
14
14
13
2:04.77Y
2:07.53Y
2:12.93Y
2:18.39Y
2:29.93Y
-4.55
+1.22
-3.42
-5.26
-0.07
AA
AA
A*
BB
B
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
72
84
102
141
207
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
13
13
14
13
2:13.68Y
2:19.42Y
2:20.26Y
2:21.52Y
2:25.09Y
2:32.08Y
-0.48
-1.20
-2.32
-2.98
-1.89
-0.62
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
EZ
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
33
46
96
176
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
14
13
14
14
13
2:04.62Y
2:08.08Y
2:11.00Y
2:16.36Y
2:27.41Y
-6.34
+0.42
-3.68
-2.60
+1.09
AAA*
AA
AA*
A*
BB
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
57
91
108
139
180
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
13
14
14
13
14
13
2:37.10Y
2:38.21Y
2:41.91Y
2:44.19Y
2:47.84Y
2:53.78Y
-3.39
-4.97
-3.79
-2.41
-3.05
-3.50
AA*
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
JO
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
48
64
84
152
178
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
14
14
13
14
13
2:27.85Y
2:29.96Y
2:33.61Y
2:45.18Y
2:50.96Y
-3.56
-5.99
+0.47
-6.45
+4.95
A
A*
BB
BB*
B
EZ
SIL
EZ
SIL*

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
48
77
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
2:17.55Y
2:32.71Y
2:41.15Y
-1.25
-9.83
-0.21
AAA
A*
BB
EZ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
51
60
85
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
2:28.97Y
2:31.54Y
2:39.62Y
-5.31
+2.84
-4.08
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
26
38
111
142
189
192
243
244
250
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sarah Seale
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
59.58Y
1:03.92Y
1:04.90Y
1:10.55Y
1:12.25Y
1:15.40Y
1:15.58Y
1:21.74Y
1:22.47Y
1:23.86Y
-1.48
-0.35
-2.86
-1.41
-1.45
-0.90
-5.72
-8.29
-1.84
+1.06
AAAA
AAA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
B
SM*
EZ*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
92
101
136
145
179
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
11
12
11
11
1:03.67Y
1:09.53Y
1:11.05Y
1:15.15Y
1:16.09Y
1:25.16Y
-1.09
-0.08
-1.48
-0.06
-3.99
+1.57
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB*
 
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
68
79
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
1:14.72Y
1:30.42Y
1:33.04Y
+1.86
+0.96
+2.74
AA
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
66
71
86
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
1:25.52Y
1:26.60Y
1:31.99Y
+0.31
+0.38
+0.52
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
13
24
61
82
101
174
207
217
239
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Hanna Matheson
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
1:12.15Y
1:12.32Y
1:14.51Y
1:18.04Y
1:19.47Y
1:20.46Y
1:24.52Y
1:26.59Y
1:27.26Y
1:30.37Y
-4.35
+0.51
+0.31
-3.51
-1.18
+0.03
-2.12
+0.35
+0.39
-4.71
AAA*
AAA
AA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
68
73
107
132
146
170
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
1:12.06Y
1:18.16Y
1:18.62Y
1:22.21Y
1:24.68Y
1:26.08Y
1:30.25Y
-2.27
-3.44
-0.32
-5.85
-3.62
+3.75
-4.85
AA
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
36
80
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Meghan Brady
10
10
10
1:28.74Y
1:31.12Y
1:38.65Y
-2.47
+0.69
+1.22
A
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
71
77
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Ryan Kittilsen
10
9
10
1:32.07Y
1:37.33Y
1:38.66Y
-0.85
+0.16
-4.85
BB
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
59
98
115
122
224
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
13
13
14
13
2:02.92Y
2:16.10Y
2:20.50Y
2:22.31Y
2:22.79Y
2:37.13Y
-1.39
-2.17
-3.79
-4.16
-4.58
-2.07
AAAA
AA*
A*
A*
A*
B
NCSA
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
18
34
65
161
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
14
13
14
14
13
2:02.45Y
2:04.41Y
2:07.99Y
2:11.19Y
2:23.70Y
+0.07
-0.11
-3.51
+0.12
+1.91
AAA
AA
AA*
A
BB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
80
111
136
138
224
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
13
13
14
13
4:36.80Y
4:55.45Y
5:01.39Y
5:06.21Y
5:06.37Y
5:33.42Y
-5.32
-9.32
-2.82
-5.26
-1.84
+6.02
AAA
AA*
A
A
A
BB
SECT*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
58
75
159
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
14
14
14
13
4:26.12Y
4:38.13Y
4:42.48Y
5:04.79Y
-3.93
-6.68
-0.99
-1.19
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
38
68
73
194
195
212
219
227
238
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
1:04.57Y
1:05.45Y
1:07.57Y
1:07.75Y
1:13.99Y
1:14.03Y
1:15.49Y
1:15.88Y
1:17.01Y
1:17.62Y
-3.88
+0.54
-2.11
-2.23
-3.26
-2.54
-0.60
+1.17
-3.78
-0.28
AAA*
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
EZ*
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
47
91
128
152
158
164
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
1:05.88Y
1:06.54Y
1:09.73Y
1:12.50Y
1:14.44Y
1:15.30Y
1:15.71Y
-3.12
-3.19
+0.37
-2.22
-0.32
+2.42
-4.92
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
23
64
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
1:13.98Y
1:15.77Y
1:21.32Y
-0.83
-0.68
-4.72
AA
A
BB
EZ
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
37
59
91
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
1:18.02Y
1:20.30Y
1:25.04Y
-0.12
-1.24
+0.09
A
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
38
125
127
146
178
193
236
251
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
2:15.75Y
2:17.15Y
2:23.70Y
2:32.92Y
2:33.11Y
2:34.72Y
2:36.88Y
2:38.85Y
2:45.69Y
2:49.21Y
-1.99
-4.83
-2.17
-7.26
-10.47
-5.74
-2.09
+0.91
-13.37
+3.99
AAA
AAA
AA
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
70
97
132
144
145
156
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
2:19.17Y
2:26.66Y
2:30.35Y
2:35.49Y
2:38.04Y
2:38.17Y
2:39.06Y
-1.54
-1.20
+2.09
-7.16
+1.01
-3.28
-2.02
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
62
79
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
2:38.26Y
2:54.82Y
2:57.43Y
-1.88
-12.16
+1.44
AA
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
57
94
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
2:49.46Y
2:51.17Y
3:02.21Y
-7.55
-1.48
+5.00
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
28.17
2:31.18
4:33.44
 
(30.83)
(30.79)
58.69
3:01.79
5:03.63
(30.52)
(30.61)
(30.19)
1:29.32
3:32.15
(30.63)
(30.36)
2:00.35
4:02.65
(31.03)
(30.50)
 
55
Hannah Brockman
29.24
2:39.93
4:52.64
 
(33.29)
(32.89)
1:00.98
3:13.08
5:23.90
(31.74)
(33.15)
(31.26)
1:33.72
3:46.42
(32.74)
(33.34)
2:06.64
4:19.75
(32.92)
(33.33)
 
58
Brennyn Veit
29.58
2:38.62
4:51.49
 
(32.75)
(32.89)
1:01.00
3:11.76
5:24.35
(31.42)
(33.14)
(32.86)
1:33.00
3:44.87
(32.00)
(33.11)
2:05.87
4:18.60
(32.87)
(33.73)
 
156
Hannah Lin
29.21
2:48.39
5:11.55
 
(35.45)
(35.47)
1:02.81
3:24.38
5:46.15
(33.60)
(35.99)
(34.60)
1:37.63
4:00.20
(34.82)
(35.82)
2:12.94
4:36.08
(35.31)
(35.88)
 
169
Isabel Xu
30.40
2:51.70
5:14.90
 
(35.72)
(35.95)
1:04.80
3:27.47
5:49.29
(34.40)
(35.77)
(34.39)
1:40.10
4:03.42
(35.30)
(35.95)
2:15.98
4:38.95
(35.88)
(35.53)
 
227
Abby Dimaculangan
31.18
3:06.62
5:51.76
 
(40.56)
(40.98)
1:07.51
3:47.70
6:31.67
(36.33)
(41.08)
(39.91)
1:46.51
4:29.30
(39.00)
(41.60)
2:26.06
5:10.78
(39.55)
(41.48)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
25.79
2:23.98
4:22.44
 
(29.82)
(29.06)
54.32
2:53.97
4:51.08
(28.53)
(29.99)
(28.64)
1:24.11
3:23.72
(29.79)
(29.75)
1:54.16
3:53.38
(30.05)
(29.66)
 
40
Noah Giunta
26.98
2:32.16
4:39.59
 
(32.16)
(31.51)
56.73
3:04.21
5:09.84
(29.75)
(32.05)
(30.25)
1:28.10
3:35.76
(31.37)
(31.55)
2:00.00
4:08.08
(31.90)
(32.32)
 
66
Peter Sloniewsky
27.79
2:34.41
4:44.50
 
(32.41)
(32.20)
58.49
3:07.19
5:15.89
(30.70)
(32.78)
(31.39)
1:30.03
3:39.60
(31.54)
(32.41)
2:02.00
4:12.30
(31.97)
(32.70)
 
68
Hunter Emerson
28.42
2:35.60
4:45.40
 
(32.33)
(32.47)
59.45
3:08.11
5:16.23
(31.03)
(32.51)
(30.83)
1:30.95
3:40.39
(31.50)
(32.28)
2:03.27
4:12.93
(32.32)
(32.54)
 
163
Richie Hall
30.49
2:49.71
5:07.81
 
(35.02)
(33.85)
1:04.95
3:24.61
5:39.99
(34.46)
(34.90)
(32.18)
1:39.65
3:59.15
(34.70)
(34.54)
2:14.69
4:33.96
(35.04)
(34.81)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Emily Herr
29.11
2:42.46
4:56.85
 
(33.79)
(33.25)
1:01.76
3:16.24
5:28.66
(32.65)
(33.78)
(31.81)
1:34.97
3:49.79
(33.21)
(33.55)
2:08.67
4:23.60
(33.70)
(33.81)
 
32
Bella Dimaculangan
30.02
2:46.47
5:03.65
 
(35.01)
(33.58)
1:02.86
3:21.22
5:35.05
(32.84)
(34.75)
(31.40)
1:36.82
3:55.61
(33.96)
(34.39)
2:11.46
4:30.07
(34.64)
(34.46)
 
95
Hanna Matheson
30.16
2:51.51
5:20.72
 
(36.43)
(37.15)
1:03.99
3:28.65
5:56.63
(33.83)
(37.14)
(35.91)
1:39.34
4:05.91
(35.35)
(37.26)
2:15.08
4:43.57
(35.74)
(37.66)
 
144
Sabrina Lisica
31.92
3:00.91
5:32.59
 
(37.84)
(36.74)
1:08.02
3:39.18
6:07.75
(36.10)
(38.27)
(35.16)
1:45.37
4:17.96
(37.35)
(38.78)
2:23.07
4:55.85
(37.70)
(37.89)
 
151
Lauren Woody
32.37
3:01.58
5:33.88
 
(38.03)
(37.73)
1:08.45
3:40.25
6:08.61
(36.08)
(38.67)
(34.73)
1:45.61
4:17.93
(37.16)
(37.68)
2:23.55
4:56.15
(37.94)
(38.22)
 
173
Sarah Seale
32.10
3:03.58
5:35.83
 
(38.41)
(38.04)
1:08.68
3:41.62
6:11.63
(36.58)
(38.04)
(35.80)
1:46.73
4:19.94
(38.05)
(38.32)
2:25.17
4:57.79
(38.44)
(37.85)
 
174
Marissa DeMarco
32.84
3:03.42
5:35.80
 
(38.35)
(37.11)
1:09.29
3:42.17
6:11.67
(36.45)
(38.75)
(35.87)
1:46.61
4:20.26
(37.32)
(38.09)
2:25.07
4:58.69
(38.46)
(38.43)
 
179
Sofia Primak
32.01
3:02.58
5:36.87
 
(38.71)
(38.22)
1:08.17
3:41.38
6:13.41
(36.16)
(38.80)
(36.54)
1:45.56
4:19.87
(37.39)
(38.49)
2:23.87
4:58.65
(38.31)
(38.78)
 
231
Ava Emmerich
32.28
3:09.93
5:57.52
 
(41.14)
(41.86)
1:09.46
3:50.61
6:35.32
(37.18)
(40.68)
(37.80)
1:47.90
4:33.04
(38.44)
(42.43)
2:28.79
5:15.66
(40.89)
(42.62)
 
245
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.66
3:17.53
6:07.08
 
(41.51)
(42.20)
1:14.10
3:59.55
6:47.12
(39.44)
(42.02)
(40.04)
1:55.20
4:42.66
(41.10)
(43.11)
2:36.02
5:24.88
(40.82)
(42.22)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
42
Timmy Brady
30.60
2:48.95
5:07.54
 
(35.05)
(34.16)
1:04.63
3:23.38
5:40.37
(34.03)
(34.43)
(32.83)
1:39.24
3:58.22
(34.61)
(34.84)
2:13.90
4:33.38
(34.66)
(35.16)
 
70
Thomas Demaio
29.97
2:49.76
5:14.33
 
(35.83)
(36.34)
1:03.73
3:25.88
5:48.05
(33.76)
(36.12)
(33.72)
1:38.84
4:02.09
(35.11)
(36.21)
2:13.93
4:37.99
(35.09)
(35.90)
 
76
Colin Veit
30.54
2:52.21
5:15.64
 
(35.66)
(35.27)
1:05.37
3:28.46
5:49.90
(34.83)
(36.25)
(34.26)
1:40.91
4:04.62
(35.54)
(36.16)
2:16.55
4:40.37
(35.64)
(35.75)
 
84
Ryan Sommerstad
32.16
2:54.68
5:18.50
 
(35.59)
(35.45)
1:07.55
3:30.80
5:52.81
(35.39)
(36.12)
(34.31)
1:43.23
4:06.75
(35.68)
(35.95)
2:19.09
4:43.05
(35.86)
(36.30)
 
117
James Monahan
31.53
2:58.66
5:28.42
 
(37.31)
(36.43)
1:07.28
3:35.79
6:03.40
(35.75)
(37.13)
(34.98)
1:44.22
4:13.78
(36.94)
(37.99)
2:21.35
4:51.99
(37.13)
(38.21)
 
143
Sergei Boudreau
33.04
3:05.78
5:38.50
 
(38.78)
(37.95)
1:09.89
3:44.47
6:13.87
(36.85)
(38.69)
(35.37)
1:48.03
4:22.96
(38.14)
(38.49)
2:27.00
5:00.55
(38.97)
(37.59)
 
167
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.79
3:12.54
5:53.67
 
(41.14)
(40.75)
1:11.60
3:51.04
6:29.72
(37.81)
(38.50)
(36.05)
1:50.88
4:32.18
(39.28)
(41.14)
2:31.40
5:12.92
(40.52)
(40.74)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
65
Kate Sommerstad
31.31
1:07.63
(36.32)
1:43.64
(36.01)
2:20.63
(36.99)
 
81
Isabel Xu
30.17
1:05.24
(35.07)
1:43.45
(38.21)
2:23.47
(40.02)
 
141
Brennyn Veit
32.95
1:10.43
(37.48)
1:51.19
(40.76)
2:32.38
(41.19)
 
145
Hannah Lin
32.15
1:10.94
(38.79)
1:51.99
(41.05)
2:33.31
(41.32)
 
198
Hannah Brockman
34.52
1:14.17
(39.65)
1:59.35
(45.18)
2:43.69
(44.34)
 
212
Abby Dimaculangan
32.79
1:12.59
(39.80)
1:58.46
(45.87)
2:48.40
(49.94)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Liam Preston
27.75
59.92
(32.17)
1:32.23
(32.31)
2:04.77
(32.54)
 
22
Noah Giunta
27.73
1:00.23
(32.50)
1:33.79
(33.56)
2:07.53
(33.74)
 
52
Hunter Emerson
29.63
1:02.84
(33.21)
1:37.58
(34.74)
2:12.93
(35.35)
 
84
Peter Sloniewsky
30.29
1:06.75
(36.46)
1:42.51
(35.76)
2:18.39
(35.88)
 
147
Richie Hall
32.51
1:10.33
(37.82)
1:50.22
(39.89)
2:29.93
(39.71)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Kate Sommerstad
30.15
1:01.96
(31.81)
1:43.50
(41.54)
2:13.68
(30.18)
 
72
Brennyn Veit
31.81
1:05.86
(34.05)
1:47.33
(41.47)
2:19.42
(32.09)
 
84
Hannah Lin
30.48
1:07.56
(37.08)
1:48.86
(41.30)
2:20.26
(31.40)
 
102
Isabel Xu
30.52
1:06.29
(35.77)
1:48.53
(42.24)
2:21.52
(32.99)
 
141
Hannah Brockman
34.36
1:10.60
(36.24)
1:54.53
(43.93)
2:25.09
(30.56)
 
207
Abby Dimaculangan
31.98
1:11.17
(39.19)
1:55.70
(44.53)
2:32.08
(36.38)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Liam Preston
26.67
58.39
(31.72)
1:36.39
(38.00)
2:04.62
(28.23)
 
33
Noah Giunta
27.65
1:00.18
(32.53)
1:38.29
(38.11)
2:08.08
(29.79)
 
46
Hunter Emerson
28.55
1:01.55
(33.00)
1:40.70
(39.15)
2:11.00
(30.30)
 
96
Peter Sloniewsky
29.80
1:02.70
(32.90)
1:45.79
(43.09)
2:16.36
(30.57)
 
176
Richie Hall
31.71
1:09.85
(38.14)
1:53.74
(43.89)
2:27.41
(33.67)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Hannah Lin
34.79
1:13.80
(39.01)
1:55.07
(41.27)
2:37.10
(42.03)
 
57
Brennyn Veit
35.91
1:15.91
(40.00)
1:57.39
(41.48)
2:38.21
(40.82)
 
91
Kate Sommerstad
37.42
1:19.44
(42.02)
2:01.52
(42.08)
2:41.91
(40.39)
 
108
Isabel Xu
37.35
1:18.94
(41.59)
2:01.64
(42.70)
2:44.19
(42.55)
 
139
Hannah Brockman
38.25
1:20.78
(42.53)
2:04.46
(43.68)
2:47.84
(43.38)
 
180
Abby Dimaculangan
39.22
1:23.45
(44.23)
2:08.73
(45.28)
2:53.78
(45.05)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
48
Hunter Emerson
34.14
1:11.95
(37.81)
1:50.12
(38.17)
2:27.85
(37.73)
 
64
Liam Preston
33.53
1:12.17
(38.64)
1:51.19
(39.02)
2:29.96
(38.77)
 
84
Noah Giunta
33.57
1:12.54
(38.97)
1:52.85
(40.31)
2:33.61
(40.76)
 
152
Peter Sloniewsky
37.44
1:19.48
(42.04)
2:02.78
(43.30)
2:45.18
(42.40)
 
178
Richie Hall
38.67
1:22.20
(43.53)
2:06.64
(44.44)
2:50.96
(44.32)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
31.35
1:06.58
(35.23)
1:42.10
(35.52)
2:17.55
(35.45)
 
48
Meghan Brady
33.01
1:12.28
(39.27)
1:54.82
(42.54)
2:32.71
(37.89)
 
77
Kallie Micena
36.89
1:19.24
(42.35)
2:01.19
(41.95)
2:41.15
(39.96)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
51
Ryan Kittilsen
32.66
1:10.63
(37.97)
1:50.09
(39.46)
2:28.97
(38.88)
 
60
Deaglan Farrell
33.63
1:12.27
(38.64)
1:52.06
(39.79)
2:31.54
(39.48)
 
85
Joseph Monahan
35.54
1:16.78
(41.24)
1:58.52
(41.74)
2:39.62
(41.10)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Herr
28.12
59.58
(31.46)
 
26
Hanna Matheson
30.00
1:03.92
(33.92)
 
38
Bella Dimaculangan
30.69
1:04.90
(34.21)
 
111
Sofia Primak
34.15
1:10.55
(36.40)
 
142
Sabrina Lisica
33.51
1:12.25
(38.74)
 
189
Lauren Woody
33.23
1:15.40
(42.17)
 
192
Marissa DeMarco
35.38
1:15.58
(40.20)
 
243
Ava Emmerich
36.87
1:21.74
(44.87)
 
244
Alyssa Casalinuovo
38.32
1:22.47
(44.15)
 
250
Sarah Seale
35.25
1:23.86
(48.61)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Claudia Retzlaff
33.89
1:14.72
(40.83)
 
68
Meghan Brady
39.43
1:30.42
(50.99)
 
79
Kallie Micena
42.73
1:33.04
(50.31)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
66
Deaglan Farrell
39.86
1:25.52
(45.66)
 
71
Ryan Kittilsen
38.14
1:26.60
(48.46)
 
86
Joseph Monahan
42.11
1:31.99
(49.88)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Bella Dimaculangan
34.64
1:12.15
(37.51)
 
13
Emily Herr
33.95
1:12.32
(38.37)
 
24
Marissa DeMarco
35.38
1:14.51
(39.13)
 
61
Hanna Matheson
37.49
1:18.04
(40.55)
 
82
Sabrina Lisica
37.79
1:19.47
(41.68)
 
101
Lauren Woody
38.18
1:20.46
(42.28)
 
174
Sofia Primak
40.44
1:24.52
(44.08)
 
207
Sarah Seale
40.81
1:26.59
(45.78)
 
217
Ava Emmerich
41.03
1:27.26
(46.23)
 
239
Alyssa Casalinuovo
43.10
1:30.37
(47.27)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Timmy Brady
33.84
1:12.06
(38.22)
 
68
Sergei Boudreau
37.71
1:18.16
(40.45)
 
73
Thomas Demaio
37.46
1:18.62
(41.16)
 
107
Colin Veit
38.19
1:22.21
(44.02)
 
132
Ryan Sommerstad
40.72
1:24.68
(43.96)
 
146
James Monahan
40.28
1:26.08
(45.80)
 
170
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
43.29
1:30.25
(46.96)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Claudia Retzlaff
42.15
1:28.74
(46.59)
 
36
Kallie Micena
43.63
1:31.12
(47.49)
 
80
Meghan Brady
46.70
1:38.65
(51.95)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
43
Deaglan Farrell
43.89
1:32.07
(48.18)
 
71
Joseph Monahan
46.22
1:37.33
(51.11)
 
77
Ryan Kittilsen
46.07
1:38.66
(52.59)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
29.84
1:00.78
(30.94)
1:32.11
(31.33)
2:02.92
(30.81)
 
59
Brennyn Veit
31.88
1:05.89
(34.01)
1:40.99
(35.10)
2:16.10
(35.11)
 
98
Isabel Xu
32.83
1:08.28
(35.45)
1:44.54
(36.26)
2:20.50
(35.96)
 
115
Hannah Lin
33.70
1:09.59
(35.89)
1:46.08
(36.49)
2:22.31
(36.23)
 
122
Hannah Brockman
34.14
1:10.01
(35.87)
1:47.13
(37.12)
2:22.79
(35.66)
 
224
Abby Dimaculangan
37.11
1:16.57
(39.46)
1:57.15
(40.58)
2:37.13
(39.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Liam Preston
28.90
1:00.05
(31.15)
1:31.66
(31.61)
2:02.45
(30.79)
 
18
Noah Giunta
29.47
1:00.88
(31.41)
1:32.62
(31.74)
2:04.41
(31.79)
 
34
Hunter Emerson
31.17
1:03.78
(32.61)
1:36.26
(32.48)
2:07.99
(31.73)
 
65
Peter Sloniewsky
30.50
1:03.23
(32.73)
1:37.45
(34.22)
2:11.19
(33.74)
 
161
Richie Hall
34.10
1:10.91
(36.81)
1:47.90
(36.99)
2:23.70
(35.80)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Kate Sommerstad
31.85
2:55.69
 
(41.01)
1:08.04
3:36.45
(36.19)
(40.76)
1:41.81
4:07.22
(33.77)
(30.77)
2:14.68
4:36.80
(32.87)
(29.58)
 
80
Brennyn Veit
32.10
3:05.19
 
(42.60)
1:08.89
3:49.43
(36.79)
(44.24)
1:45.77
4:22.88
(36.88)
(33.45)
2:22.59
4:55.45
(36.82)
(32.57)
 
111
Hannah Lin
30.99
3:08.84
 
(42.99)
1:08.47
3:52.36
(37.48)
(43.52)
1:47.23
4:27.10
(38.76)
(34.74)
2:25.85
5:01.39
(38.62)
(34.29)
 
136
Isabel Xu
31.60
3:10.75
 
(44.66)
1:08.48
3:56.56
(36.88)
(45.81)
1:47.48
4:32.02
(39.00)
(35.46)
2:26.09
5:06.21
(38.61)
(34.19)
 
138
Hannah Brockman
33.92
3:15.32
 
(45.94)
1:13.38
4:00.52
(39.46)
(45.20)
1:51.86
4:33.96
(38.48)
(33.44)
2:29.38
5:06.37
(37.52)
(32.41)
 
224
Abby Dimaculangan
33.48
3:27.33
 
(46.57)
1:14.54
4:15.55
(41.06)
(48.22)
1:57.71
4:54.88
(43.17)
(39.33)
2:40.76
5:33.42
(43.05)
(38.54)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
Emily Herr
31.17
1:04.57
(33.40)
 
38
Hanna Matheson
31.54
1:05.45
(33.91)
 
68
Bella Dimaculangan
33.13
1:07.57
(34.44)
 
73
Lauren Woody
32.79
1:07.75
(34.96)
 
194
Marissa DeMarco
35.92
1:13.99
(38.07)
 
195
Sabrina Lisica
35.99
1:14.03
(38.04)
 
212
Sofia Primak
36.72
1:15.49
(38.77)
 
219
Sarah Seale
36.06
1:15.88
(39.82)
 
227
Ava Emmerich
37.66
1:17.01
(39.35)
 
238
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.77
1:17.62
(40.85)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Timmy Brady
31.83
1:05.88
(34.05)
 
47
Colin Veit
32.84
1:06.54
(33.70)
 
91
Thomas Demaio
33.47
1:09.73
(36.26)
 
128
Ryan Sommerstad
35.79
1:12.50
(36.71)
 
152
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.43
1:14.44
(38.01)
 
158
James Monahan
36.56
1:15.30
(38.74)
 
164
Sergei Boudreau
37.63
1:15.71
(38.08)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Claudia Retzlaff
35.31
1:13.98
(38.67)
 
23
Meghan Brady
38.04
1:15.77
(37.73)
 
64
Kallie Micena
39.65
1:21.32
(41.67)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
37
Ryan Kittilsen
37.29
1:18.02
(40.73)
 
59
Deaglan Farrell
39.66
1:20.30
(40.64)
 
91
Joseph Monahan
41.07
1:25.04
(43.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emily Herr
28.61
1:03.70
(35.09)
1:44.24
(40.54)
2:15.75
(31.51)
 
11
Bella Dimaculangan
30.41
1:06.04
(35.63)
1:45.68
(39.64)
2:17.15
(31.47)
 
38
Hanna Matheson
31.28
1:07.99
(36.71)
1:50.36
(42.37)
2:23.70
(33.34)
 
125
Lauren Woody
33.05
1:11.63
(38.58)
1:57.15
(45.52)
2:32.92
(35.77)
 
127
Marissa DeMarco
35.68
1:16.19
(40.51)
1:58.08
(41.89)
2:33.11
(35.03)
 
146
Sabrina Lisica
33.79
1:15.01
(41.22)
1:59.98
(44.97)
2:34.72
(34.74)
 
178
Sarah Seale
35.21
1:14.73
(39.52)
2:02.52
(47.79)
2:36.88
(34.36)
 
193
Sofia Primak
33.85
1:14.18
(40.33)
2:00.98
(46.80)
2:38.85
(37.87)
 
236
Ava Emmerich
37.65
1:21.08
(43.43)
2:10.27
(49.19)
2:45.69
(35.42)
 
251
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.60
1:20.47
(42.87)
2:11.12
(50.65)
2:49.21
(38.09)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Timmy Brady
30.60
1:06.49
(35.89)
1:47.64
(41.15)
2:19.17
(31.53)
 
70
Thomas Demaio
33.08
1:10.25
(37.17)
1:54.12
(43.87)
2:26.66
(32.54)
 
97
Colin Veit
32.42
1:09.11
(36.69)
1:56.41
(47.30)
2:30.35
(33.94)
 
132
Sergei Boudreau
35.74
1:17.49
(41.75)
2:01.56
(44.07)
2:35.49
(33.93)
 
144
James Monahan
33.91
1:15.68
(41.77)
2:03.77
(48.09)
2:38.04
(34.27)
 
145
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.48
1:15.75
(40.27)
2:05.08
(49.33)
2:38.17
(33.09)
 
156
Ryan Sommerstad
39.15
1:17.66
(38.51)
2:05.36
(47.70)
2:39.06
(33.70)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Claudia Retzlaff
33.54
1:13.75
(40.21)
2:03.37
(49.62)
2:38.26
(34.89)
 
62
Meghan Brady
39.03
1:20.95
(41.92)
2:16.91
(55.96)
2:54.82
(37.91)
 
79
Kallie Micena
43.54
1:27.85
(44.31)
2:18.43
(50.58)
2:57.43
(39.00)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Deaglan Farrell
38.22
1:20.75
(42.53)
2:13.01
(52.26)
2:49.46
(36.45)
 
57
Ryan Kittilsen
38.14
1:19.77
(41.63)
2:13.08
(53.31)
2:51.17
(38.09)
 
94
Joseph Monahan
41.98
1:28.69
(46.71)
2:21.98
(53.29)
3:02.21
(40.23)