MR 15-18 Team Challenge - Nassau Aquatic Center - 3/8-10/2019
  HomeLast update:  03-11-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.46Y
2:10.18Y
58.12Y
2:09.17Y
52.29Y
1:01.54Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
NCSA
JO
# 5
# 9
# 15
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
3
6
3
10
3
23
+0.31
-0.15
+1.50
-0.77
+0.45
+0.65
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:42.80Y
2:13.06Y
56.47Y
1:02.84Y
AA
AA
AA
A
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
4
18
67
42
+3.61
-0.81
+0.12
+0.65
 
 
Kasper Buchen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:43.30Y
2:30.24Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 14
# 28
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
68
107
+3.39
+1.95
 
 
Richie Chiarella (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:54.75Y
2:09.16Y
4:29.11Y
2:06.70Y
1:53.60Y
AA
A*
AA*
A
A
EZ*
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
# 2
# 10
# 14
# 18
# 20
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
14
32
32
55
73
-6.81
-3.01
-3.42
+0.08
+1.16
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.71Y
BB
SIL
# 15
Female 15-18 100 Fly
106
+2.68
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.29Y
51.02Y
A
A
JO
JO
# 16
# 26
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Free
36
78
+1.31
-0.78
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.43Y
29.43Y
2:13.08Y
2:04.23Y
NS    
AA
 
AA
A
 
JO

EZ
JO
 
# 7
# 11
# 17
# 19
# 29
Female 15-18 200 IM
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
12

19
73
---
+3.09
-1.02
+2.83
+1.83
---  
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.25Y
25.56Y
2:15.69Y
4:43.36Y
59.25Y
1:57.95Y
55.24Y
2:40.46Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
EZ*
JO
SM
EZ
SM
SM*
JO
JO
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 13
# 15
# 19
# 25
# 27
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
23
27
17
6
11
12
32
49
-3.38
-0.48
+3.46
-3.42
-0.13
-1.57
-0.50
+3.53
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.24Y
2:15.49Y
2:19.99Y
1:00.04Y
2:16.70Y
1:59.60Y
25.08Y
54.48Y
2:41.10Y
1:02.03Y
AA*
AA*
A
AA
A
AA
AAA
AAA
A*
A
SM*
JO
JO
SM*
JO
EZ*
SM
SM
JO
JO
# 3
# 7
# 9
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 23
# 25
# 27
# 29
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
17
14
33
26
39
26

15
51
31
-2.67
-2.91
-0.71
-0.17
-3.18
-0.51
-0.03
-0.11
-0.35
-0.54
 
 
MIchael Muroff (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.30Y
2:29.51Y
BB
BB
SIL
JO
# 4
# 28
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Breast
77
103
+1.57
+2.35
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.66Y
BB
SIL
# 3
Female 15-18 100 Breast
85
+2.06
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:58.89Y
2:06.84Y
2:07.12Y
25.95Y
4:23.02Y
56.49Y
1:51.97Y
AA
A
A
 
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
JO

EZ
JO
JO
# 2
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
# 16
# 20
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 Free
21
47
25

17
68
49
-2.75
+2.66
+1.00
+0.88
-0.99
+0.44
+2.73
 
 
Noelle Profeta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.11Y
2:21.79Y
1:05.36Y
1:04.63Y
A
BB
BB
BB
JO
SIL
JO
JO
# 3
# 17
# 29
# 33
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
50
72
89

+2.58
+1.43
+0.54
-0.19
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.19Y
2:07.09Y
1:56.24Y
59.14Y
59.48Y
A
A*
A
BB
BB
JO*
JO
SIL
JO
JO
# 2
# 18
# 20
# 30
# 34
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
55
59
94
87

-3.18
-3.71
+2.74
+1.07
+1.41
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.08Y
2:08.49Y
55.11Y
23.37Y
51.48Y
57.83Y
A
A
A
A
A
BB
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 6
# 8
# 16
# 24
# 26
# 30
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
41
60
29

91
48
+0.63
+1.12
+0.09
+0.92
+1.79
-1.09
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Brenna Horan
15
5:19.25Y
-3.38
AA
EZ*
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
21
55
Richie Chiarella
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
15
16
15
4:54.75Y
4:58.89Y
5:10.19Y
-6.81
-2.75
-3.18
AA
AA
A
EZ*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
50
85
Saige Kazlauskas
Noelle Profeta
Rebecca Muroff
15
17
17
1:10.24Y
1:13.11Y
1:16.66Y
-2.67
+2.58
+2.06
AA*
A
BB
SM*
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
77
MIchael Muroff
17
1:07.30Y
+1.57
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
27
Sydney Boals
Brenna Horan
15
15
24.46Y
25.56Y
+0.31
-0.48
AAA
AA
SECT
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
41
Kevin Xu
17
23.08Y
+0.63
A
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
14
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
15
15
2:15.43Y
2:15.49Y
+3.09
-2.91
AA
AA*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
47
60
Cj Pergan
Kevin Xu
16
17
2:06.84Y
2:08.49Y
+2.66
+1.12
A
A
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
17
33
Sydney Boals
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
15
15
15
2:10.18Y
2:15.69Y
2:19.99Y
-0.15
+3.46
-0.71
AAA
AA
A
SECT
SM
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
32
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
16
15
2:07.12Y
2:09.16Y
+1.00
-3.01
A
A*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Medley Relay  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hope Farrell
Noelle Profeta
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
 
15
17
15
15
1:53.76Y
29.43Y
32.89Y
26.43Y
25.01Y
 
-1.02
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Medley Relay  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
Kevin Xu
 
16
15
15
17
1:49.16Y
25.95Y
32.88Y
27.49Y
22.84Y
 
+0.88
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
15
15
4:42.80Y
4:43.36Y
+3.61
-3.42
AA
AA
EZ
EZ
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
32
68
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Kasper Buchen
16
15
16
4:23.02Y
4:29.11Y
4:43.30Y
-0.99
-3.42
+3.39
AA
AA*
BB
EZ
EZ*
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
26
106
Sydney Boals
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Kiersten Clancy
15
15
15
17
58.12Y
59.25Y
1:00.04Y
1:05.71Y
+1.50
-0.13
-0.17
+2.68
AAA
AA
AA
BB
SECT
SM
SM*
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
36
68
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
17
17
16
55.11Y
55.29Y
56.49Y
+0.09
+1.31
+0.44
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
18
19
39
72
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Noelle Profeta
15
15
15
15
17
2:09.17Y
2:13.06Y
2:13.08Y
2:16.70Y
2:21.79Y
-0.77
-0.81
+2.83
-3.18
+1.43
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
SM
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
55
59
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
15
15
2:06.70Y
2:07.09Y
+0.08
-3.71
A
A*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
26
73
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Hope Farrell
15
15
15
1:57.95Y
1:59.60Y
2:04.23Y
-1.57
-0.51
+1.83
AA
AA
A
SM*
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
73
94
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
16
15
15
1:51.97Y
1:53.60Y
1:56.24Y
+2.73
+1.16
+2.74
AA
A
A
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 400 Free Relay  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Kathryn Brady
Sydney Boals
 
15
15
15
15
3:39.53Y


56.54Y
53.16Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 400 Free Relay  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cj Pergan
Kasper Buchen
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
 
16
16
15
15
3:32.68Y



54.32Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free Relay  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Kathryn Brady
Sydney Boals
 
15
15
15
15
1:39.43Y
25.08Y
25.16Y
25.43Y
23.76Y
 
-0.03
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free Relay  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kevin Xu
Brian Veit
MIchael Muroff
Jack Dillon
 
17
15
17
17
1:35.02Y
23.37Y
24.25Y
24.31Y
23.09Y
 
+0.92
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
15
32
67
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Kathryn Brady
15
15
15
15
52.29Y
54.48Y
55.24Y
56.47Y
+0.45
-0.11
-0.50
+0.12
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
NCSA
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
78
91
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
17
17
51.02Y
51.48Y
-0.78
+1.79
A
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
51
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
15
15
2:40.46Y
2:41.10Y
+3.53
-0.35
A
A*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
103
107
MIchael Muroff
Kasper Buchen
17
16
2:29.51Y
2:30.24Y
+2.35
+1.95
BB
BB
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
31
42
89
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
Kathryn Brady
Noelle Profeta
15
15
15
17
1:01.54Y
1:02.03Y
1:02.84Y
1:05.36Y
+0.65
-0.54
+0.65
+0.54
AA
A
A
BB
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
48
87
Kevin Xu
Brian Veit
17
15
57.83Y
59.14Y
-1.09
+1.07
BB
BB
JO
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 400 Medley Relay  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noelle Profeta
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
 
17
15
15
15
4:12.59Y
1:04.63Y
1:09.72Y
1:01.32Y
56.92Y
 
-0.19
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 15-18 400 Medley Relay  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Brian Veit
MIchael Muroff
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
 
15
17
17
17
3:51.83Y
59.48Y
1:06.47Y
55.25Y
50.63Y
 
+1.41
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Brenna Horan
27.39
2:34.16
 
 
(33.06)
(-5:45.84)
57.80
3:07.55
5:19.25
(30.41)
(33.39)
 
1:28.76
3:40.62
(30.96)
(33.07)
2:01.10
4:14.16
(32.34)
(33.54)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Richie Chiarella
26.15
2:25.23
4:26.38
 
(29.92)
(30.96)
54.66
2:54.81
4:54.75
(28.51)
(29.58)
(28.37)
1:24.80
3:24.66
(30.14)
(29.85)
1:55.31
3:55.42
(30.51)
(30.76)
 
21
Cj Pergan
26.25
2:27.47
4:30.58
 
(30.80)
(30.28)
55.47
2:58.63
4:58.89
(29.22)
(31.16)
(28.31)
1:25.66
3:29.56
(30.19)
(30.93)
1:56.67
4:00.30
(31.01)
(30.74)
 
55
Brian Veit
26.70
2:30.05
4:39.32
 
(31.48)
(32.25)
56.42
3:01.80
5:10.19
(29.72)
(31.75)
(30.87)
1:27.40
3:34.22
(30.98)
(32.42)
1:58.57
4:07.07
(31.17)
(32.85)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Saige Kazlauskas
32.59
1:10.24
(37.65)
 
50
Noelle Profeta
33.80
1:13.11
(39.31)
 
85
Rebecca Muroff
35.92
1:16.66
(40.74)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
77
MIchael Muroff
32.15
1:07.30
(35.15)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hope Farrell
29.58
1:04.09
(34.51)
1:42.55
(38.46)
2:15.43
(32.88)
 
14
Saige Kazlauskas
28.22
1:03.06
(34.84)
1:44.55
(41.49)
2:15.49
(30.94)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
47
Cj Pergan
26.94
58.14
(31.20)
1:38.06
(39.92)
2:06.84
(28.78)
 
60
Kevin Xu
26.59
59.02
(32.43)
1:38.16
(39.14)
2:08.49
(30.33)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sydney Boals
29.02
1:02.43
(33.41)
1:36.56
(34.13)
2:10.18
(33.62)
 
17
Brenna Horan
29.44
1:03.33
(33.89)
1:39.50
(36.17)
2:15.69
(36.19)
 
33
Saige Kazlauskas
29.30
1:04.59
(35.29)
1:42.16
(37.57)
2:19.99
(37.83)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Cj Pergan
27.67
59.53
(31.86)
1:32.92
(33.39)
2:07.12
(34.20)
 
32
Richie Chiarella
27.74
1:00.10
(32.36)
1:34.53
(34.43)
2:09.16
(34.63)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kathryn Brady
30.59
2:56.70
 
(39.77)
1:06.68
3:37.16
(36.09)
(40.46)
1:41.84
4:10.04
(35.16)
(32.88)
2:16.93
4:42.80
(35.09)
(32.76)
 
6
Brenna Horan
28.46
2:58.59
 
(41.28)
1:02.01
3:40.51
(33.55)
(41.92)
1:40.08
4:12.42
(38.07)
(31.91)
2:17.31
4:43.36
(37.23)
(30.94)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Cj Pergan
27.19
2:44.29
 
(40.43)
58.07
3:24.12
(30.88)
(39.83)
1:31.16
3:54.86
(33.09)
(30.74)
2:03.86
4:23.02
(32.70)
(28.16)
 
32
Richie Chiarella
27.06
2:47.17
 
(40.16)
59.59
3:28.35
(32.53)
(41.18)
1:33.46
3:58.94
(33.87)
(30.59)
2:07.01
4:29.11
(33.55)
(30.17)
 
68
Kasper Buchen
29.49
2:55.96
 
(39.24)
1:03.02
3:37.20
(33.53)
(41.24)
1:40.28
4:10.40
(37.26)
(33.20)
2:16.72
4:43.30
(36.44)
(32.90)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sydney Boals
26.92
58.12
(31.20)
 
11
Brenna Horan
27.50
59.25
(31.75)
 
26
Saige Kazlauskas
27.98
1:00.04
(32.06)
 
106
Kiersten Clancy
29.77
1:05.71
(35.94)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Kevin Xu
25.64
55.11
(29.47)
 
36
Jack Dillon
25.53
55.29
(29.76)
 
68
Cj Pergan
26.54
56.49
(29.95)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sydney Boals
30.87
1:03.53
(32.66)
1:36.27
(32.74)
2:09.17
(32.90)
 
18
Kathryn Brady
31.37
1:04.82
(33.45)
1:38.82
(34.00)
2:13.06
(34.24)
 
19
Hope Farrell
30.74
1:03.93
(33.19)
1:38.32
(34.39)
2:13.08
(34.76)
 
39
Saige Kazlauskas
32.74
1:07.30
(34.56)
1:42.24
(34.94)
2:16.70
(34.46)
 
72
Noelle Profeta
31.85
1:07.30
(35.45)
1:44.41
(37.11)
2:21.79
(37.38)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
55
Richie Chiarella
29.69
1:01.64
(31.95)
1:33.81
(32.17)
2:06.70
(32.89)
 
59
Brian Veit
29.32
1:00.98
(31.66)
1:34.26
(33.28)
2:07.09
(32.83)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Brenna Horan
27.34
57.28
(29.94)
1:27.87
(30.59)
1:57.95
(30.08)
 
26
Saige Kazlauskas
27.80
58.24
(30.44)
1:28.95
(30.71)
1:59.60
(30.65)
 
73
Hope Farrell
28.24
59.45
(31.21)
1:32.24
(32.79)
2:04.23
(31.99)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Cj Pergan
25.55
53.76
(28.21)
1:22.98
(29.22)
1:51.97
(28.99)
 
73
Richie Chiarella
25.96
55.10
(29.14)
1:24.94
(29.84)
1:53.60
(28.66)
 
94
Brian Veit
26.17
55.40
(29.23)
1:26.15
(30.75)
1:56.24
(30.09)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sydney Boals
25.34
52.29
(26.95)
 
15
Saige Kazlauskas
26.22
54.48
(28.26)
 
32
Brenna Horan
26.36
55.24
(28.88)
 
67
Kathryn Brady
27.36
56.47
(29.11)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
78
Jack Dillon
24.65
51.02
(26.37)
 
91
Kevin Xu
24.40
51.48
(27.08)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Brenna Horan
35.62
1:16.73
(41.11)
1:58.69
(41.96)
2:40.46
(41.77)
 
51
Saige Kazlauskas
35.07
1:16.43
(41.36)
1:58.61
(42.18)
2:41.10
(42.49)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
103
MIchael Muroff
33.16
1:10.46
(37.30)
1:49.45
(38.99)
2:29.51
(40.06)
 
107
Kasper Buchen
33.00
1:10.50
(37.50)
1:49.58
(39.08)
2:30.24
(40.66)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
48
Kevin Xu
28.04
57.83
(29.79)
 
87
Brian Veit
28.67
59.14
(30.47)