MR LC JOs - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/26-28/2019
  HomeLast update:  07-29-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.80L
2:50.59L
A*
A
JO*
JO
# 10
# 102
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Breast
35
31
--
--
-3.14
-4.27
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (12)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.74L
39.23L
3:08.34L
A
AA*
A
JO
JO*
JO
# 28
# 66
# 78
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Breast
21
16
23
--
1
--
-2.09
-1.61
-1.07
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.23L
38.93L
39.43L
1:23.63L
33.60L
38.62L
33.92L
1:16.34L
AA*
AA
A
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA
JO
EZ*
JO
EZ*
JO
EZ
JO
JO
# 3
# 11
# 41
# 53
# 57
# 87
# 95
# 103
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
18
10
27
7


17

--
7
--
12


--

-3.09
-1.04
-1.14
-3.12
-0.32
-0.31
-1.46
+2.11
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.79L
2:40.68L
4:58.51L
37.00L
2:55.32L
5:33.97L
2:36.04L
2:34.56L
1:11.48L
AAA
AA*
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
EZ
EZ*
JO*
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO
EZ*
JO
# 28
# 36
# 40
# 66
# 78
# 84
# 112
# 116
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Fly
8
8
18
8
10
8
10
9
12
11
11
--
11
7
11
7
9
5
-1.21
-8.66
***  
-1.37
+0.65
***  
-3.93
-2.98
-1.15
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:51.37L
2:19.62L
AA
AA*
JO
JO
# 37
# 63
Female 15-18 400 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
10
25
7
--
-2.89
-2.36
 
 
Kasper Buchen (16)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
 
 
# 30
Male 15-18 100 Breast
---
--
---  
 
 
Max Buchen (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.42L
2:46.94L
A
AA
JO
JO
# 10
# 102
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Breast
34
20
--
--
+0.42
-0.92
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   S
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:57.45L
BB

# 111
Female 11-12 200 Back
49
--
+4.08
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   S
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:56.84L
BB

# 112
Male 11-12 200 Back
46
--
+4.32
 
 
Jessica Chen (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.81L
1:10.79L
2:18.90L
1:10.65L
2:30.62L
DQ    
29.79L
AA
A
AA*
AA*
AA*
 
AA*
JO

JO
EZ*
EZ*
 
JO
# 25
# 33
# 63
# 71
# 113
# 117
# 121
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 50 Free
37
19
18
4
2
---
32
--
--
--
15
17
--
--
-0.26
-1.18
-2.38
-2.61
-6.47
---  
-0.21
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.61L
36.01L
2:37.83L
2:18.44L
1:15.84L
31.79L
29.09L
2:35.60L
29.13L
AAAA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
ZSRB*

EZ*
EZ*
JO
EZ*
ZSRB
EZ*
ZSRB*
# 23
# 31
# 35
# 61
# 69
# 73
# 107
# 115
# 119
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
2
27
6
7
23
6

10
4
17
--
13
11
--
13

7
15
-1.97
+0.08
***  
-2.25
-1.89
-1.06
-0.04
-2.96
-0.53
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
45.61L
1:42.10L
A
A
JO
JO
# 8
# 50
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
19
20
--
--
-0.19
-0.39
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.18L
4:42.37L
2:30.86L
1:09.48L
5:16.93L
2:27.81L
2:29.73L
2:49.60L
AA*
AA*
A
A*
AA*
AA
AA*
A
EZ*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
# 10
# 18
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
23
31
18
29
29
17
35
30
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.62
***  
-4.64
-3.60
-6.48
-1.86
-3.14
-1.12
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.14L
44.70L
40.36L
2:38.02L
1:36.35L
1:26.59L
33.33L
3:00.45L
33.38L
1:30.20L
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
A*
JO
EZ
JO
JO
EZ
JO
EZ
JO
EZ*
JO*
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
9
13
21
9
10
22

14
15
20
9
4
--
9
7
--

3
2
--
+0.05
+0.01
-0.53
+0.33
-0.71
-0.83
-0.05
-1.52
-0.19
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.65L
DQ    
1:03.20L
2:22.36L
1:05.59L
5:12.17L
26.65L
2:21.53L
2:22.62L
27.20L
1:05.28L
 
 
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA

 
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 2
# 6
# 14
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 86
# 90
# 94
# 98
# 106
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Back leg 400 Medley Relay

---
10
6
9
21

7
10
21


--
7
13
9
--

12
7
--

-0.96
---  
+0.43
-1.52
-0.33
+2.39
+0.01
-1.64
+0.74
+0.56
-0.31
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.08L
1:22.04L
4:56.37L
2:15.10L
37.19L
30.54L
1:02.48L
2:33.74L
29.21L
1:08.95L
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ
ZSRB*
EZ*
ZSRB
EZ
# 23
# 27
# 39
# 61
# 65
# 73
# 81
# 115
# 119
# 123
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5
7
14
4
4
1

4
5
2
14
12
3
15
15
20

15
14
17
-1.18
-0.36
-10.37
-1.67
-0.19
+0.24
-0.60
-5.63
-0.03
-0.40
 
 
Quin Honan (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.62L
27.46L
A
A*
JO
JO*
# 26
# 122
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
55
75
--
--
-0.12
***  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
---
---
---
--
--
--
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.08L
38.87L
39.46L
2:47.77L
1:24.21L
3:09.17L
33.87L
1:29.25L
1:17.17L
AA
AAA*
A
A
AA
A
AA
AA*
A
JO
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 4
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 92
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
23
10
27
25
15
27
24
19

--
7
--
--
2
--
--
--

-1.21
-0.49
+1.48
-0.29
+0.97
-4.21
+0.63
-0.42
+2.09
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:27.11L
1:16.25L
1:06.10L
29.94L
3:12.02L
A
BB
AA*
AA*
BB
JO




# 9
# 13
# 59
# 85
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 200 Breast
45
41


32
--
--


--
-0.03
-0.11
-1.36
-0.95
+5.32
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.36L
3:04.50L
39.83L
3:08.25L
A
BB*
AA*
AA*


JO
JO
# 27
# 35
# 65
# 77
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
34
27
25
22
--
--
--
--
-0.06
***  
-0.84
-10.31
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.33L
1:06.17L
2:15.94L
27.68L
AA
AA
A
AA
JO
JO

JO
# 6
# 14
# 44
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
36
28
50
38
--
--
--
--
-0.13
+0.69
+0.76
+0.20
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.73L
AA*
JO*
# 51
Female 13-14 100 Back
29
--
-1.46
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.49L
45.60L
2:52.73L
1:39.57L
1:38.28L
3:15.89L
A
A
A
AA
BB
A
JO
JO

JO

JO
# 3
# 7
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 91
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
39
14
29
15
47
30
--
2
--
2
--
--
-1.08
+0.86
+3.15
+3.86
+7.16
+0.77
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
49.87L
41.56L
1:44.08L
3:19.39L
1:38.29L
BB
BB
A
BB
BB


JO


# 8
# 42
# 50
# 92
# 100
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
39
34
29
40
35
--
--
--
--
--
+3.05
+1.57
+2.76
+8.30
+3.62
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.51L
2:40.11L
5:28.98L
2:34.09L
2:51.23L
AAA
A
AA
AAA*
AAA
ZSRB
JO*
JO
EZ*
ZSRB
# 9
# 47
# 55
# 93
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
4
17
9
9
3
15
--
9
9
16
+0.33
-3.74
-3.59
-3.61
+2.79
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
41.72L
A*

# 65
Female 11-12 50 Breast
35
--
-0.68
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.04L
40.04L
5:22.99L
36.18L
2:34.69L
1:26.67L
2:56.54L
33.27L
1:20.62L
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
EZ
JO
EZ*
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ*
EZ*
EZ
# 3
# 11
# 15
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 400 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
4
18
1
8
5
17
6
11
8
15
--
20
11
14
--
13
6
11
-0.10
+0.14
-15.47
-0.07
+0.11
+0.59
-1.43
-0.45
-3.50
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
32.96L
1:28.16L
1:12.34L
1:11.01L
2:30.45L
2:43.06L
3:06.65L
1:09.81L
 
BB
A*
AA
AAA*
A
A
AAA



EZ
EZ*


EZ
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 51
# 89
# 93
# 101
# 105
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Back leg 400 Medley Relay

51
31
10
3
34
24


--
--
7
16
--
--

***  
+2.67
-3.35
+1.12
-10.80
-2.23
+1.34
-0.08
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   S
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:32.87L
A

# 90
Male 13-14 200 Back
33
--
+0.76
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:58.52L
2:48.20L
32.33L
AA*
A
BB
JO
JO

# 40
# 112
# 120
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
19
32
34
--
--
--
-15.76
-0.93
-0.63
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.44L
1:08.68L
4:32.08L
2:06.06L
NS    
5:23.34L
2:30.66L
27.36L
AAA
A
AAA
AAA
 
A*
AA
AA
EZ

EZ
EZ
 


EZ*
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
18
39
16
12
---
36
39
26
--
--
1
5
--
--
--
--
-0.42
+0.64
+1.70
-0.75
---  
-17.97
+0.77
-0.59
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.48L
5:01.47L
3:03.93L
1:14.03L
5:39.00L
2:33.97L
2:35.64L
2:47.88L
BB
A
A*
A*
A*
AA*
AA*
BB*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
# 29
# 37
# 67
# 71
# 75
# 113
# 117
# 125
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 400 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Fly
21
25
21
22
23
7
12
18
--
--
--
--
--
12
5
--
-2.15
+4.09
-9.66
-2.40
***  
-5.93
-5.62
-13.90
 
 
Brian Veit (16)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:42.01L
2:15.82L
1:10.51L
A*
BB
BB
JO*


# 38
# 64
# 72
Male 15-18 400 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
41
67
56
--
--
--
-6.14
-1.92
+0.30
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.16L
1:08.01L
36.72L
5:12.88L
2:27.07L
1:17.47L
1:06.62L
30.56L
2:45.94L
1:20.19L
1:16.88L
AA*
A
A
A*
A
AA*
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
AA
JO*


JO*

JO

JO*
JO*

JO
# 20
# 24
# 32
# 40
# 62
# 70
# 82
# 108
# 112
# 124
# 128
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Back leg 400 Medley Relay

30
32
33
22
25


26
42


--
--
--
--
--


--
--

-0.86
+0.88
+0.70
***  
+1.71
-0.44
-0.51
-0.72
-11.51
-3.71
-0.59
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.23L
2:48.09L
AA
AA*

JO
# 69
# 111
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
40
35
--
--
+1.42
-2.22
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.28L
1:06.36L
4:53.46L
2:10.24L
2:33.04L
59.26L
2:34.14L
27.40L
AAA
AA
A*
AA
A*
AAA
A
AA
JO
JO

JO
JO*
JO

JO
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 44
# 48
# 60
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
24
31
39
23
25

47
29
--
--
--
--
--

--
--
+0.81
+0.82
***  
-0.58
-7.27
+0.79
+4.97
+0.07
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
36.80L
1:30.72L
37.38L
41.36L
1:20.88L
3:09.30L
2:54.11L
1:21.09L
A
A
A*
A*
A*
AA*
A*
A





JO*
JO*

# 19
# 27
# 31
# 65
# 69
# 77
# 111
# 127
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay

37
34
33
43
29
48


--
--
--
--
--
--

-0.58
-0.97
-1.13
-0.98
-5.93
***  
-16.91
+0.21
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (10)   S
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.56L
A*
JO*
# 95
Female 10 & U 50 Free
48
--
-1.07
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
 
14
14
13
13
2:12.09L
32.96L
36.45L
33.01L
29.67L
 
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
14
14
13
13
2:00.97L
30.65L
35.66L
28.24L
26.42L
 
-0.96
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
18
39
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
1:12.04L
1:14.23L
1:18.49L
-0.10
-3.09
-1.08
AAA
AA*
A
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
23
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
10
10
1:12.14L
1:15.08L
+0.05
-1.21
AAA
AA
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
24
36
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
14
13
13
58.44L
59.28L
1:00.33L
-0.42
+0.81
-0.13
AAA
AAA
AA
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Kallie Micena
10
45.60L
+0.86
A
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
19
39
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
9
10
44.70L
45.61L
49.87L
+0.01
-0.19
+3.05
AA
A
BB
EZ
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
45
51
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
13
14
14
1:19.51L
1:27.11L
1:28.16L
+0.33
-0.03
+2.67
AAA
A
BB
ZSRB
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
34
35
Hunter Emerson
Max Buchen
Nick Bibolov
14
14
14
1:17.18L
1:18.42L
1:18.80L
-2.62
+0.42
-3.14
AA*
A
A*
EZ*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
18
Meghan Brady
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
38.93L
40.04L
-1.04
+0.14
AA
AA
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
21
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
38.87L
40.36L
-0.49
-0.53
AAA*
AA
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
41
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
14
14
1:12.34L
1:16.25L
-3.35
-0.11
A*
BB


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
28
31
39
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
14
13
13
14
1:03.20L
1:06.17L
1:06.36L
1:08.68L
+0.43
+0.69
+0.82
+0.64
AAA
AA
AA
A
EZ
JO
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
5:22.99L
-15.47
AAA*
EZ*
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
31
39
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
14
13
4:32.08L
4:42.37L
4:53.46L
+1.70
***  
***  
AAA
AA*
A*
EZ
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
 
12
12
11
12
2:15.40L
36.80L
39.90L
29.86L
28.84L
 
-0.58
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
 
12
12
12
11
2:17.51L
35.16L
38.64L
32.02L
31.69L
 
-0.86
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
12
11
1:02.61L
1:03.08L
-1.97
-1.18
AAAA*
AAAA*
ZSRB*
EZ
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
Colin Veit
12
1:08.01L
+0.88
A

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
37
Jessica Chen
15
1:04.81L
-0.26
AA
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
55
Quin Honan
15
59.62L
-0.12
A
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
34
37
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
11
12
12
1:22.04L
1:29.36L
1:30.72L
-0.36
-0.06
-0.97
AAA
A
A
EZ


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
21
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
1:20.79L
1:26.74L
-1.21
-2.09
AAA
A
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Brennyn Veit
15
1:25.48L
-2.15
BB
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
34
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
12
12
36.01L
37.38L
+0.08
-1.13
AA
A*


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
Colin Veit
12
36.72L
+0.70
A

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
Jessica Chen
15
1:10.79L
-1.18
A

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
27
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
2:37.83L
3:04.50L
***  
***  
AAA*
BB*
EZ*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Timmy Brady
12
2:40.68L
-8.66
AA*
EZ*
 
 
Female 15-18 400 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
25
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
15
15
4:51.37L
5:01.47L
-2.89
+4.09
AA
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 400 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
41
Brian Veit
16
4:42.01L
-6.14
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Emily Herr
11
4:56.37L
-10.37
AAA*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
19
33
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
12
11
12
4:58.51L
4:58.52L
5:12.88L
***  
-15.76
***  
AA*
AA*
A*
JO*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
27
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
10
10
36.18L
39.43L
-0.07
-1.14
AAA
A
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
34
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
10
10
39.46L
41.56L
+1.48
+1.57
A
BB
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
23
50
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
14
13
13
2:06.06L
2:10.24L
2:15.94L
-0.75
-0.58
+0.76
AAA
AA
A
EZ
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
29
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
10
10
2:34.69L
2:52.73L
+0.11
+3.15
AAA
A
EZ

 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
25
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
10
10
2:38.02L
2:47.77L
+0.33
-0.29
AA
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:40.11L
-3.74
A
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
18
25
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
14
13
2:22.36L
2:30.86L
2:33.04L
-1.52
-4.64
-7.27
AAA*
A
A*
EZ
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
Kallie Micena
10
1:39.57L
+3.86
AA
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
20
29
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
9
10
1:36.35L
1:42.10L
1:44.08L
-0.71
-0.39
+2.76
AA
A
A
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
29
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
14
13
1:11.01L
1:13.73L
+1.12
-1.46
AA
AA*
EZ
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
29
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
14
14
1:05.59L
1:09.48L
-0.33
-3.60
AAA
A*
EZ
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
17
47
Meghan Brady
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
10
10
10
1:23.63L
1:26.67L
1:38.28L
-3.12
+0.59
+7.16
AAA*
AA
BB
EZ*
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
22
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
1:24.21L
1:26.59L
+0.97
-0.83
AA
AA*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
13
5:28.98L
-3.59
AA
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
29
36
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
14
5:12.17L
5:16.93L
5:23.34L
+2.39
-6.48
-17.97
AA
AA*
A*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
Claudia Retzlaff
 
10
10
10
10
2:17.96L
33.60L
40.54L
30.00L
33.82L
 
-0.32
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Ryan Kittilsen
 
10
10
9
10
2:20.69L
33.33L
36.94L
36.84L
33.58L
 
-0.05
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
 
14
14
13
13
4:27.94L
1:06.10L
1:07.87L
1:08.15L
1:05.82L
 
-1.36
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
 
13
14
13
14
3:53.43L
59.26L
58.19L
59.12L
56.86L
 
+0.79
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
11
12
2:15.10L
2:18.44L
-1.67
-2.25
AAAA
AAA
EZ
EZ*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
Colin Veit
12
2:27.07L
+1.71
A

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
25
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
15
15
2:18.90L
2:19.62L
-2.38
-2.36
AA*
AA*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
67
Brian Veit
16
2:15.82L
-1.92
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
25
33
35
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
11
12
12
11
37.19L
39.83L
41.36L
41.72L
-0.19
-0.84
-0.98
-0.68
AAA
AA*
A*
A*
EZ
JO


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
16
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
37.00L
39.23L
-1.37
-1.61
AAA*
AA*
EZ
JO*
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Brennyn Veit
15
3:03.93L
-9.66
A*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
40
43
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lauren Woody
12
11
12
1:15.84L
1:19.23L
1:20.88L
-1.89
+1.42
-5.93
AA
AA
A*
JO


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
Colin Veit
12
1:17.47L
-0.44
AA*
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
22
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
15
15
1:10.65L
1:14.03L
-2.61
-2.40
AA*
A*
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
56
Brian Veit
16
1:10.51L
+0.30
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
11
12
30.54L
31.79L
+0.24
-1.06
AAAA
AAA*
EZ
EZ*
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Brennyn Veit
15
5:39.00L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
29
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
12
12
3:08.25L
3:09.30L
-10.31
***  
AA*
AA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
23
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
2:55.32L
3:08.34L
+0.65
-1.07
AAA
A
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Bella Dimaculangan
 
11
11
12
12
4:25.62L
1:02.48L
1:08.83L
1:11.64L
1:02.67L
 
-0.60
 
 
 
 
AAAA
 
 
 
 
ZSRB*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Timmy Brady
 
12
11
12
12
4:31.38L
1:06.62L
1:08.06L
1:11.19L
1:05.51L
 
-0.51
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Timmy Brady
12
5:33.97L
***  
AAA*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
 
14
14
13
13
1:59.80L
29.94L
29.69L
30.58L
29.59L
 
-0.95
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
14
14
14
13
1:47.67L
26.65L
28.32L
26.31L
26.39L
 
+0.01
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
 
10
10
10
10
2:33.10L
38.62L
43.96L
35.67L
34.85L
 
-0.31
 
 
 
 
AAA*
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Kittilsen
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Deaglan Farrell
 
10
9
10
10
2:35.22L


39.12L
32.81L
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
14
2:30.45L
-10.80
AAA*
EZ*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
17
33
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
14
2:21.53L
2:27.81L
2:32.87L
-1.64
-1.86
+0.76
AAA
AA
A
EZ
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
30
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
10
10
2:56.54L
3:15.89L
-1.43
+0.77
AAA
A
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
27
40
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
10
10
10
3:00.45L
3:09.17L
3:19.39L
-1.52
-4.21
+8.30
AA
A
BB
JO
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
34
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
13
14
2:34.09L
2:43.06L
-3.61
-2.23
AAA*
A
EZ*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
35
39
47
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
14
14
13
2:22.62L
2:29.73L
2:30.66L
2:34.14L
+0.74
-3.14
+0.77
+4.97
AAA
AA*
AA
A
EZ
JO*


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
48
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
10
10
10
33.27L
33.92L
35.56L
-0.45
-1.46
-1.07
AA
AA*
A*
EZ*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
24
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
10
10
33.38L
33.87L
-0.19
+0.63
AA
AA
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
26
29
38
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
14
14
13
13
27.20L
27.36L
27.40L
27.68L
+0.56
-0.59
+0.07
+0.20
AA
AA
AA
AA
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:20.62L
-3.50
AAA
EZ
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
20
35
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
10
10
10
1:29.25L
1:30.20L
1:38.29L
-0.42
***  
+3.62
AA*
A*
BB
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
24
32
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
13
14
14
2:51.23L
3:06.65L
3:12.02L
+2.79
+1.34
+5.32
AAA
A
BB
ZSRB


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
30
31
Max Buchen
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
14
14
14
2:46.94L
2:49.60L
2:50.59L
-0.92
-1.12
-4.27
AA
A
A
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free Relay  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Dasha Zakharova
Claudia Retzlaff
 
10
10
10
10
5:10.58L
1:16.34L
1:21.19L
1:27.78L
1:05.27L
 
+2.11
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 400 Free Relay  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Deaglan Farrell
 
10
10
9
10
5:18.82L
1:17.17L


1:14.73L
 
+2.09
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Hannah Lin
 
14
13
13
14
4:45.41L
1:09.81L
1:20.01L
1:11.29L
1:04.30L
 
-0.08
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
 
14
14
13
14
4:24.69L
1:05.28L
1:16.83L
1:05.37L
57.21L
 
-0.31
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Emily Herr
 
12
11
11
11
2:02.61L
29.09L
31.06L
33.62L
28.84L
 
-0.04
 
 
 
 
AAAA
 
 
 
 
ZSRB
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Timmy Brady
 
12
11
11
12
2:05.57L
30.56L
32.25L
33.31L
29.45L
 
-0.72
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
48
49
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lauren Woody
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
12
11
2:48.09L
2:54.11L
2:57.45L
-2.22
-16.91
+4.08
AA*
A*
BB
JO
JO*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
26
32
46
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
11
11
2:36.04L
2:45.94L
2:48.20L
2:56.84L
-3.93
-11.51
-0.93
+4.32
AAA*
A*
A
BB
JO
JO*
JO

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 113
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
15
15
2:30.62L
2:33.97L
-6.47
-5.93
AA*
AA*
EZ*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 115
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
11
12
2:33.74L
2:35.60L
-5.63
-2.96
AAAA*
AAA
EZ*
EZ*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Timmy Brady
12
2:34.56L
-2.98
AAA
EZ*
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 117
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Brennyn Veit
15
2:35.64L
-5.62
AA*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 119
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
12
11
29.13L
29.21L
-0.53
-0.03
AAAA*
AAA
ZSRB*
ZSRB
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 120
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
Ryan Sommerstad
11
32.33L
-0.63
BB

 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 121
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
Jessica Chen
15
29.79L
-0.21
AA*
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 122
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
75
Quin Honan
15
27.46L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Emily Herr
11
1:08.95L
-0.40
AAAA*
EZ
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
42
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
12
12
1:11.48L
1:20.19L
-1.15
-3.71
AA
BB
JO

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 125
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
Brennyn Veit
15
2:47.88L
-13.90
BB*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Medley Relay  # 127
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lauren Woody
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
 
12
12
11
11
4:59.62L
1:21.09L
1:18.76L
1:09.98L
1:09.79L
 
+0.21
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Medley Relay  # 128
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Timmy Brady
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Sommerstad
 
12
12
11
11
5:06.20L
1:16.88L
1:20.78L


 
-0.59
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
33.64
1:12.04
(38.40)
 
18
Meghan Brady
34.77
1:14.23
(39.46)
 
39
Kallie Micena
37.63
1:18.49
(40.86)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Deaglan Farrell
34.65
1:12.14
(37.49)
 
23
Ryan Kittilsen
 
1:15.08
 
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
37.44
1:19.51
(42.07)
 
45
Hannah Lin
40.62
1:27.11
(46.49)
 
51
Olivia Schlegel
41.44
1:28.16
(46.72)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Hunter Emerson
36.26
1:17.18
(40.92)
 
34
Max Buchen
36.87
1:18.42
(41.55)
 
35
Nick Bibolov
36.88
1:18.80
(41.92)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Olivia Schlegel
33.38
1:12.34
(38.96)
 
41
Hannah Lin
34.64
1:16.25
(41.61)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Noah Giunta
30.53
1:03.20
(32.67)
 
28
Nick Londono
29.94
1:06.17
(36.23)
 
31
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.33
1:06.36
(35.03)
 
39
Antonio Vavalle
31.94
1:08.68
(36.74)
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
36.97
3:22.94
 
(41.34)
1:17.97
4:03.94
(41.00)
(41.00)
2:00.10
4:44.57
(42.13)
(40.63)
2:41.60
5:22.99
(41.50)
(38.42)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
29.87
2:48.00
 
(35.31)
1:03.20
3:23.51
(33.33)
(35.51)
1:37.68
3:58.45
(34.48)
(34.94)
2:12.69
4:32.08
(35.01)
(33.63)
 
31
Hunter Emerson
32.67
2:56.40
 
(35.79)
1:08.14
3:32.13
(35.47)
(35.73)
1:44.35
4:07.64
(36.21)
(35.51)
2:20.61
4:42.37
(36.26)
(34.73)
 
39
Vinny Vinciguerra
32.77
3:00.98
 
(38.29)
1:08.74
3:38.85
(35.97)
(37.87)
1:45.43
4:17.03
(36.69)
(38.18)
2:22.69
4:53.46
(37.26)
(36.43)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
30.48
1:02.61
(32.13)
 
5
Emily Herr
30.29
1:03.08
(32.79)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Colin Veit
32.92
1:08.01
(35.09)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
37
Jessica Chen
31.36
1:04.81
(33.45)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
55
Quin Honan
28.04
59.62
(31.58)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Emily Herr
39.91
1:22.04
(42.13)
 
34
Sabrina Lisica
41.75
1:29.36
(47.61)
 
37
Lauren Woody
43.19
1:30.72
(47.53)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Timmy Brady
38.30
1:20.79
(42.49)
 
21
Sergei Boudreau
41.43
1:26.74
(45.31)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Brennyn Veit
40.41
1:25.48
(45.07)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Jessica Chen
33.49
1:10.79
(37.30)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
35.88
1:15.73
(39.85)
1:58.52
(42.79)
2:37.83
(39.31)
 
27
Sabrina Lisica
39.40
1:27.50
(48.10)
2:16.67
(49.17)
3:04.50
(47.83)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Timmy Brady
35.76
1:17.54
(41.78)
2:01.24
(43.70)
2:40.68
(39.44)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Hannah Brockman
34.12
3:01.88
 
(37.34)
1:10.43
3:39.08
(36.31)
(37.20)
1:47.39
4:16.19
(36.96)
(37.11)
2:24.54
4:51.37
(37.15)
(35.18)
 
25
Brennyn Veit
34.45
3:06.41
 
(37.99)
1:11.80
3:45.17
(37.35)
(38.76)
1:49.79
4:23.61
(37.99)
(38.44)
2:28.42
5:01.47
(38.63)
(37.86)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
41
Brian Veit
31.18
2:53.20
 
(36.43)
1:06.04
3:30.02
(34.86)
(36.82)
1:41.52
4:06.29
(35.48)
(36.27)
2:16.77
4:42.01
(35.25)
(35.72)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Emily Herr
33.24
3:03.80
 
(37.97)
1:10.44
3:41.56
(37.20)
(37.76)
1:48.08
4:19.25
(37.64)
(37.69)
2:25.83
4:56.37
(37.75)
(37.12)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Timmy Brady
34.07
3:06.54
 
(38.56)
1:11.56
3:44.95
(37.49)
(38.41)
1:49.91
4:23.06
(38.35)
(38.11)
2:27.98
4:58.51
(38.07)
(35.45)
 
19
Ryan Sommerstad
35.23
3:07.17
 
(37.94)
1:12.98
3:45.48
(37.75)
(38.31)
1:51.16
4:23.09
(38.18)
(37.61)
2:29.23
4:58.52
(38.07)
(35.43)
 
33
Colin Veit
35.87
3:14.78
 
(39.82)
1:14.92
3:55.47
(39.05)
(40.69)
1:54.93
4:34.57
(40.01)
(39.10)
2:34.96
5:12.88
(40.03)
(38.31)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Antonio Vavalle
28.99
1:01.01
(32.02)
1:33.62
(32.61)
2:06.06
(32.44)
 
23
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.23
1:02.97
(32.74)
1:36.45
(33.48)
2:10.24
(33.79)
 
50
Nick Londono
30.07
1:04.50
(34.43)
1:40.21
(35.71)
2:15.94
(35.73)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
35.44
1:15.29
(39.85)
1:55.88
(40.59)
2:34.69
(38.81)
 
29
Kallie Micena
39.58
1:23.59
(44.01)
2:09.64
(46.05)
2:52.73
(43.09)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Deaglan Farrell
35.52
1:16.15
(40.63)
1:57.93
(41.78)
2:38.02
(40.09)
 
25
Ryan Kittilsen
37.31
1:19.64
(42.33)
2:03.91
(44.27)
2:47.77
(43.86)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
AvaGrace Monti
34.65
1:15.76
(41.11)
1:57.85
(42.09)
2:40.11
(42.26)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Kallie Micena
47.16
1:39.57
(52.41)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Deaglan Farrell
45.50
1:36.35
(50.85)
 
20
Kevin Duong
49.40
1:42.10
(52.70)
 
29
Joseph Monahan
50.66
1:44.08
(53.42)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Olivia Schlegel
34.33
1:11.01
(36.68)
 
29
Hanna Matheson
36.02
1:13.73
(37.71)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Noah Giunta
31.81
1:05.59
(33.78)
 
29
Hunter Emerson
34.22
1:09.48
(35.26)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Meghan Brady
40.74
1:23.63
(42.89)
 
17
Claudia Retzlaff
41.66
1:26.67
(45.01)
 
47
Kallie Micena
47.82
1:38.28
(50.46)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Ryan Kittilsen
40.59
1:24.21
(43.62)
 
22
Deaglan Farrell
42.88
1:26.59
(43.71)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
35.30
3:28.39
 
(46.52)
1:16.67
4:14.48
(41.37)
(46.09)
1:59.78
4:52.97
(43.11)
(38.49)
2:41.87
5:28.98
(42.09)
(36.01)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Noah Giunta
31.06
3:12.28
 
(47.43)
1:07.15
4:01.21
(36.09)
(48.93)
1:46.00
4:36.62
(38.85)
(35.41)
2:24.85
5:12.17
(38.85)
(35.55)
 
29
Hunter Emerson
32.95
3:18.85
 
(45.59)
1:11.79
4:05.61
(38.84)
(46.76)
1:53.01
4:42.06
(41.22)
(36.45)
2:33.26
5:16.93
(40.25)
(34.87)
 
36
Antonio Vavalle
32.95
3:25.78
 
(48.31)
1:11.85
4:14.07
(38.90)
(48.29)
1:55.39
4:49.65
(43.54)
(35.58)
2:37.47
5:23.34
(42.08)
(33.69)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
31.16
1:05.16
(34.00)
1:40.22
(35.06)
2:15.10
(34.88)
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
32.97
1:08.82
(35.85)
1:44.08
(35.26)
2:18.44
(34.36)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Colin Veit
33.17
1:11.28
(38.11)
1:49.71
(38.43)
2:27.07
(37.36)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
67
Brian Veit
30.07
1:04.01
(33.94)
1:40.41
(36.40)
2:15.82
(35.41)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Bella Dimaculangan
 
1:15.84
 
 
40
Jackie Vinciguerra
38.24
1:19.23
(40.99)
 
43
Lauren Woody
38.46
1:20.88
(42.42)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Colin Veit
38.04
1:17.47
(39.43)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
56
Brian Veit
33.89
1:10.51
(36.62)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Brennyn Veit
35.93
3:31.21
 
(49.31)
1:18.71
4:22.52
(42.78)
(51.31)
1:59.85
5:00.75
(41.14)
(38.23)
2:41.90
5:39.00
(42.05)
(38.25)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Sabrina Lisica
42.99
1:30.86
(47.87)
2:20.16
(49.30)
3:08.25
(48.09)
 
29
Lauren Woody
43.21
1:31.92
(48.71)
2:20.87
(48.95)
3:09.30
(48.43)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Timmy Brady
39.62
1:24.85
(45.23)
2:10.70
(45.85)
2:55.32
(44.62)
 
23
Sergei Boudreau
42.07
1:30.76
(48.69)
2:20.20
(49.44)
3:08.34
(48.14)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Timmy Brady
35.65
3:30.08
 
(46.73)
1:18.34
4:18.34
(42.69)
(48.26)
2:01.30
4:57.37
(42.96)
(39.03)
2:43.35
5:33.97
(42.05)
(36.60)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
35.58
1:13.85
(38.27)
1:52.92
(39.07)
2:30.45
(37.53)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Noah Giunta
32.60
1:08.45
(35.85)
1:45.20
(36.75)
2:21.53
(36.33)
 
17
Hunter Emerson
35.52
1:13.11
(37.59)
1:50.66
(37.55)
2:27.81
(37.15)
 
33
Peter Sloniewsky
35.61
1:13.83
(38.22)
1:53.59
(39.76)
2:32.87
(39.28)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
37.23
1:22.93
(45.70)
2:17.35
(54.42)
2:56.54
(39.19)
 
30
Kallie Micena
46.10
1:38.52
(52.42)
2:33.85
(55.33)
3:15.89
(42.04)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Deaglan Farrell
41.47
1:27.80
(46.33)
2:20.14
(52.34)
3:00.45
(40.31)
 
27
Ryan Kittilsen
40.42
1:26.50
(46.08)
2:27.51
(1:01.01)
3:09.17
(41.66)
 
40
Joseph Monahan
45.64
1:38.07
(52.43)
2:35.99
(57.92)
3:19.39
(43.40)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
33.67
1:15.04
(41.37)
1:58.80
(43.76)
2:34.09
(35.29)
 
34
Olivia Schlegel
34.21
1:14.09
(39.88)
2:05.11
(51.02)
2:43.06
(37.95)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Noah Giunta
29.57
1:04.50
(34.93)
1:50.08
(45.58)
2:22.62
(32.54)
 
35
Hunter Emerson
32.81
1:10.45
(37.64)
1:55.48
(45.03)
2:29.73
(34.25)
 
39
Antonio Vavalle
32.01
1:12.06
(40.05)
1:58.52
(46.46)
2:30.66
(32.14)
 
47
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.57
1:12.28
(40.71)
1:59.42
(47.14)
2:34.14
(34.72)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Claudia Retzlaff
36.37
1:20.62
(44.25)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Ryan Kittilsen
40.98
1:29.25
(48.27)
 
20
Deaglan Farrell
41.51
1:30.20
(48.69)
 
35
Joseph Monahan
43.56
1:38.29
(54.73)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
38.39
1:22.14
(43.75)
2:07.30
(45.16)
2:51.23
(43.93)
 
24
Olivia Schlegel
42.00
1:29.82
(47.82)
2:18.82
(49.00)
3:06.65
(47.83)
 
32
Hannah Lin
42.91
1:32.44
(49.53)
2:22.47
(50.03)
3:12.02
(49.55)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Max Buchen
37.87
1:20.65
(42.78)
2:03.97
(43.32)
2:46.94
(42.97)
 
30
Hunter Emerson
38.33
1:20.78
(42.45)
2:05.17
(44.39)
2:49.60
(44.43)
 
31
Nick Bibolov
37.46
1:20.87
(43.41)
2:06.28
(45.41)
2:50.59
(44.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Jackie Vinciguerra
41.12
1:24.40
(43.28)
2:07.84
(43.44)
2:48.09
(40.25)
 
48
Lauren Woody
40.31
1:24.66
(44.35)
2:09.52
(44.86)
2:54.11
(44.59)
 
49
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:27.97
 
2:13.61
(45.64)
2:57.45
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Timmy Brady
37.02
1:17.42
(40.40)
1:57.67
(40.25)
2:36.04
(38.37)
 
26
Colin Veit
37.52
1:20.01
(42.49)
2:04.00
(43.99)
2:45.94
(41.94)
 
32
Ryan Sommerstad
40.35
1:23.33
(42.98)
2:06.63
(43.30)
2:48.20
(41.57)
 
46
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.85
1:26.72
(44.87)
2:13.09
(46.37)
2:56.84
(43.75)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 113
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jessica Chen
34.99
1:13.31
(38.32)
1:52.12
(38.81)
2:30.62
(38.50)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
36.43
1:15.41
(38.98)
1:55.09
(39.68)
2:33.97
(38.88)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 115
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
32.29
1:12.36
(40.07)
1:57.77
(45.41)
2:33.74
(35.97)
 
10
Bella Dimaculangan
34.37
1:15.74
(41.37)
2:01.21
(45.47)
2:35.60
(34.39)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Timmy Brady
34.30
1:14.39
(40.09)
1:59.07
(44.68)
2:34.56
(35.49)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
32.40
1:08.95
(36.55)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Timmy Brady
33.61
1:11.48
(37.87)
 
42
Colin Veit
36.52
1:20.19
(43.67)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 125
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Brennyn Veit
35.65
1:17.57
(41.92)
2:02.16
(44.59)
2:47.88
(45.72)