MR LIAC Spring-Kickoff - Nassau Aquatic Center - 5/11-12/2019
  HomeLast update:  05-18-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.69L
1:18.06L
28.70L
2:51.20L
1:09.20L
2:54.62L
BB*
B*
BB*
B
B
B






# 24
# 30
# 32
# 56
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
78
79
54
54
125
101
-9.44
-3.51
-2.43
-2.10
-2.41
-1.46
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.03L
1:15.05L
BB*
BB*


# 23
# 57
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
83
126
***  
-1.54
 
 
Sydney Boals (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.86L
1:08.35L
28.46L
1:18.83L
1:01.05L
2:26.85L
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 23
# 25
# 31
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
4
7
4
2
2
1
+3.16
+0.58
+1.15
+0.36
+1.88
+2.96
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.50L
40.84L
35.94L
5:38.30L
1:12.70L
3:15.55L
BB*
A
B
BB*
BB*
BB





JO
# 6
# 14
# 18
# 20C
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
25
10
38
28
20
10
-2.49
-0.33
+0.46
***  
-3.10
-3.03
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.80L
33.62L
38.37L
AA*
AA*
AA
JO*
JO
EZ*
# 2
# 6
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
6
9
6
-5.69
-0.33
-1.15
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.38L
3:16.62L
31.39L
A
BB*
BB



# 23
# 27
# 31
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
29
28
54
-2.47
-4.96
-0.88
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.00L
2:53.21L
1:18.01L
1:19.16L
2:42.16L
2:39.04L
BB
A
BB*
A
BB
BB

JO

JO*


# 26
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 60
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
70
14
78
30
38
68
-0.87
-0.68
***  
-1.71
+0.14
+0.48
 
 
Carina Cao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.67L
1:34.74L
B*
B*


# 17
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
37
56
-4.25
-12.35
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.99L
49.80L
5:57.58L
1:19.11L
1:37.62L
1:27.88L
B*
 
B*
B
 
BB*






# 5
# 13
# 19C
# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
35
26
20
41
40
37
-4.23
-3.21
***  
-0.49
-6.65
-6.39
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.28L
BB*

# 12A
Male 8 & U 50 Back
4
-14.48
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.01L
35.61L
6:06.33L
1:33.07L
1:26.38L
BB*
B*
B*
B*
BB*





# 10
# 18
# 20C
# 40
# 48
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
23
36
32
32
14
-21.61
-4.04
***  
-18.14
-8.50
 
 
Thomas Demaio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.60L
1:15.49L
30.22L
BB
BB*
BB



# 24
# 26
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
85
79
84
+1.68
-23.15
+0.31
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.17L
1:22.86L
31.03L
B
B
A



# 23
# 25
# 31
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
99
75
43
+6.14
-0.21
-0.63
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.41L
3:01.75L
29.74L
1:24.40L
1:06.70L
2:43.66L
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
JO*
JO
JO
EZ*
JO*
JO*
# 25
# 27
# 31
# 53
# 57
# 59
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
23
8
17
8
40
25
-6.05
-11.96
-0.60
-4.76
-0.69
-2.59
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.25L
1:31.82L
1:26.93L
B*
B*
BB*



# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
42
28
31
-8.10
-14.96
-14.66
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.69L
1:47.79L
1:39.94L
B*
BB*
BB*



# 38B
# 42B
# 46B
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
14
10
16
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.78L
44.65L
34.14L
1:13.86L
3:35.04L
1:30.40L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 1
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
16
8
18
13
25
46
***  
-1.80
-3.56
-9.23
***  
-7.23
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.15L
47.58L
55.38L
45.30L
1:58.05L
39.61L
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
B*
B






# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 42B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
26
32
26
10
16
17
***  
-8.53
-5.24
***  
***  
-3.68
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.77L
42.50L
47.03L
AA*
A*
BB
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
2
10
6
-6.14
-2.78
-2.83
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.66L
1:15.55L
30.70L
1:26.50L
2:38.79L
1:06.08L
BB
A
A
BB
A
A
JO
JO

JO
JO

# 27
# 29
# 31
# 53
# 55
# 57
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
18
22
34
16
14
32
+14.88
+3.24
+1.08
+6.54
+2.08
-0.28
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.15L
51.23L
34.38L
B*
 
BB*



# 6
# 14
# 18
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
30
36
24
-11.95
-0.26
-2.50
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.65L
27.55L
2:24.67L
2:24.97L
AA*
AA
AA
AAA*
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
# 24
# 32
# 56
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
19
26
8
13
-10.97
-0.05
+0.02
-6.01
 
 
Angelina Harris (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.06L
1:17.93L
31.68L
A
BB
BB*



# 25
# 29
# 31
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
21
40
63
+3.06
+2.72
***  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.67L
1:12.48L
29.86L
BB
A
AA


JO
# 23
# 25
# 31
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
49
25
19
+5.85
+1.69
+1.61
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.67L
1:26.80L
34.35L
A*
AA*
A

JO*
JO
# 34B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
1
5
2
***  
-8.54
+0.23
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.92L
1:41.33L
1:31.30L
BB*
 
B



# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
38
47
49
***  
***  
-4.14
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.99L
41.50L
33.29L
1:13.19L
1:23.23L
3:18.56L
BB*
A*
BB
BB
BB
A*





JO*
# 5
# 13
# 17
# 35
# 39
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
19
2
10
10
17
12
-1.43
-0.77
-0.25
-2.12
-3.25
-5.21
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.69L
1:09.69L
27.85L
1:02.24L
2:40.74L
A
A*
AA
A
BB


JO


# 24
# 26
# 32
# 58
# 60
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
45
56
31
71
71
-1.37
-1.11
+0.14
-0.47
-2.43
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.28L
1:16.89L
32.62L
BB
A
BB



# 25
# 29
# 31
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
46
33
87
+0.22
+1.70
-0.12
 
 
Ryan Matheson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.85L
1:17.97L
28.69L
BB
B
BB



# 26
# 30
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
59
77
52
+1.59
+3.89
+1.06
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.14L
44.98L
46.14L
46.16L
1:39.89L
38.87L
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*
AA
BB*


JO

JO

# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 37B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
24
23
1
14
4
20
-10.03
-5.96
-1.58
-4.57
-0.94
-3.95
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.95L
38.32L
33.57L
1:21.66L
B*
BB*
BB*
 




# 2
# 6
# 18
# 36
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
40
27
18
44
-24.30
***  
-4.43
-4.00
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.58L
40.85L
32.34L
5:13.42L
1:08.72L
3:18.37L
BB
A*
BB
A*
A*
BB*






# 6
# 14
# 18
# 20C
# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
20
11
9
15
8
11
-2.24
-3.98
-0.16
***  
-2.96
***  
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.65L
45.72L
48.98L
40.29L
1:41.32L
39.27L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*




JO*

# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
# 38B
# 42B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
23
24
12
4
5
16
-8.92
-4.76
***  
-11.30
-23.95
-1.42
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.76L
1:24.46L
3:02.23L
B*
B*
BB*



# 25
# 29
# 59
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
77
96
92
-3.93
***  
-9.22
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.96L
3:48.66L
BB
 


# 36
# 44
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
28
21
+1.11
***  
 
 
Liam Preston (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.66L
1:06.83L
26.42L
AAA*
BB
AA*
ZSRB*
JO*
ZSRB*
# 24
# 26
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
5
31
6
-4.39
-1.06
-0.70
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.86L
3:26.63L
1:22.24L
BB
B
BB



# 23
# 27
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
76
39
83
+1.99
+15.16
-0.33
 
 
Noelle Profeta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.43L
3:16.73L
1:22.09L
BB
BB
B



# 23
# 27
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
72
30
81
+6.38
+16.95
+7.50
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.27L
47.87L
5:38.46L
2:34.58L
37.37L
1:27.05L
AAA*
BB
AA*
AAA
AA
AA*
EZ*
JO*
JO*
EZ*
JO
JO
# 3B
# 15B
# 19B
# 33B
# 37B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 400 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
1
5
3
1
1
3
-3.64
-2.55
***  
-2.70
-1.23
-1.91
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:27.86L
1:58.53L
1:38.62L
B*
BB*
BB*



# 33B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
23
20
22
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.75L
1:13.24L
30.11L
BB*
BB
BB



# 26
# 30
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
62
52
82
-6.92
+0.63
-1.01
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.17L
49.08L
1:00.48L
3:17.59L
2:09.19L
1:42.69L
B*
B
B
BB*
B
BB






# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 45B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
36
38
30
22
28
30
***  
-2.82
+1.42
-4.46
+0.86
-3.13
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.67L
DQ    
NS    
1:18.34L
3:10.19L
 
 
 
B
B

 
 


# 29
# 31
# 55
# 57
# 59
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
112
---
---
137
111
+2.05
---  
---  
+2.11
-0.66
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
9:37.58L
1:07.22L
1:08.37L
29.59L
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 31
Female Open 800 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1
5
1
15
-1.02
+2.79
+4.76
+1.20
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.79L
2:49.13L
45.67L
BB
A*
B

JO*

# 2
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
15
16
20
+1.40
***  
-0.93
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.97L
47.67L
52.11L
2:56.84L
1:53.41L
38.03L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
# 33B
# 41B
# 49B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
23
32
14
13
17
12
-10.28
-6.96
-9.23
***  
-17.84
-3.60
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.92L
1:09.02L
27.95L
AA
A*
AA*
JO


# 24
# 26
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
17
50
34
-4.83
-4.48
-1.66
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.26L
37.11L
34.17L
1:15.38L
3:38.75L
1:28.90L
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B*
BB






# 1
# 5
# 17
# 35
# 43
# 47
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
5
20
20
23
27
41
-7.79
-2.15
-0.82
-2.48
***  
+0.18
 
 
Jake Vecchio (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.30L
59.24L
1:05.39L
AAA
AAA
A
ZSRB
ZSRA
EZ
# 24
# 26
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
2
1
6
+4.66
+2.33
+0.67
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.18L
3:13.59L
1:17.43L
1:31.62L
2:40.70L
2:46.15L
BB
BB
BB
BB*
A*
BB

JO*


JO*

# 23
# 27
# 29
# 53
# 55
# 59
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
59
20
35
41
20
32
+4.27
-2.86
-1.47
-1.25
-6.09
-2.48
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.43L
1:39.02L
41.95L
BB*
BB*
B



# 37B
# 45B
# 49B
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
16
23
31
-5.38
***  
-0.61
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.42L
1:24.68L
1:24.18L
A*
BB*
BB



# 35
# 39
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
7
19
21
-2.39
-5.45
-1.63
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.62L
59.48L
2:37.28L
BB*
AA
A

JO*

# 54
# 58
# 60
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
54
33
67
***  
-2.45
-0.22
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
16
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
11
11
2:39.26L
2:47.78L
-7.79
***  
BB
BB*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
15
40
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Matthew Miele
12
11
11
2:24.80L
2:33.79L
2:56.95L
-5.69
+1.40
-24.30
AA*
BB
B*
JO*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
23
24
36
Claudia Retzlaff
Julianna Tribble
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
1:12.27L
1:24.97L
1:25.14L
1:34.17L
-3.64
-10.28
-10.03
***  
AAA*
BB*
BB*
B*
EZ*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
23
26
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
9
9
1:14.77L
1:26.65L
1:29.15L
-6.14
-8.92
***  
AA*
BB*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
20
35
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
11
36.99L
37.11L
39.99L
-1.43
-2.15
-4.23
BB*
BB*
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
20
25
27
30
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
12
12
11
11
12
33.62L
35.58L
37.50L
38.32L
39.15L
-0.33
-2.24
-2.49
***  
-11.95
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
JO




 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
23
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
11
2:49.13L
2:56.01L
***  
-21.61
A*
BB*
JO*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
32
38
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
44.98L
47.67L
49.08L
-5.96
-6.96
-2.82
BB*
BB*
B



 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Joey Casalinuovo
8
46.28L
-14.48
BB*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
24
32
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
9
9
42.50L
45.72L
47.58L
-2.78
-4.76
-8.53
A*
BB*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
26
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
11
41.50L
44.65L
49.80L
-0.77
-1.80
-3.21
A*
BB*
 



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
10
11
20
36
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
12
11
12
11
12
38.37L
40.84L
40.85L
45.67L
51.23L
-1.15
-0.33
-3.98
-0.93
-0.26
AA
A
A*
B
 
EZ*




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
14
30
Kallie Micena
Claudia Retzlaff
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
46.14L
47.87L
52.11L
1:00.48L
-1.58
-2.55
-9.23
+1.42
A*
BB
BB*
B
JO
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
26
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
9
9
47.03L
48.98L
55.38L
-2.83
***  
-5.24
BB
BB*
B*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
18
20
37
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Carina Cao
11
11
11
11
33.29L
34.14L
34.17L
36.67L
-0.25
-3.56
-0.82
-4.25
BB
BB*
BB
B*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
18
24
36
38
James Monahan
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
12
11
12
11
11
32.34L
33.57L
34.38L
35.61L
35.94L
-0.16
-4.43
-2.50
-4.04
+0.46
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B





 
 
Female 9-10 400 Free  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
10
5:38.46L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 19C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
5:57.58L
***  
B*

 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 20C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
28
32
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
11
11
5:13.42L
5:38.30L
6:06.33L
***  
***  
***  
A*
BB*
B*



 
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
9:37.58L
-1.02
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
29
49
59
72
76
83
99
Sydney Boals
Hannah Brockman
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
Noelle Profeta
Jordan Profeta
Anna Albert
Abby Dimaculangan
16
15
15
15
17
13
13
14
2:11.86L
2:23.38L
2:28.67L
2:32.18L
2:34.43L
2:35.86L
2:37.03L
2:45.17L
+3.16
-2.47
+5.85
+4.27
+6.38
+1.99
***  
+6.14
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
ZSRA







 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
17
19
45
78
85
Jake Vecchio
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Adam Albert
Thomas Demaio
17
15
14
13
13
15
13
2:02.30L
2:03.66L
2:08.92L
2:09.65L
2:16.69L
2:25.69L
2:27.60L
+4.66
-4.39
-4.83
-10.97
-1.37
-9.44
+1.68
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
A
BB*
BB
ZSRB
ZSRB*
JO
JO*



 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
21
23
25
46
75
77
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
Hanna Matheson
Abby Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
17
16
16
12
15
13
14
14
1:07.22L
1:08.35L
1:12.06L
1:12.41L
1:12.48L
1:15.28L
1:22.86L
1:24.76L
+2.79
+0.58
+3.06
-6.05
+1.69
+0.22
-0.21
-3.93
AA
AA
A
AAA*
A
BB
B
B*
ZSRA
ZSRB

JO*




 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
31
50
56
59
62
70
79
Jake Vecchio
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Londono
Ryan Matheson
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
Thomas Demaio
17
15
14
13
15
13
13
13
59.24L
1:06.83L
1:09.02L
1:09.69L
1:09.85L
1:10.75L
1:13.00L
1:15.49L
+2.33
-1.06
-4.48
-1.11
+1.59
-6.92
-0.87
-23.15
AAA
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
ZSRA
JO*






 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
18
20
28
30
39
Bella Dimaculangan
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Noelle Profeta
Jordan Profeta
12
15
15
15
17
13
3:01.75L
3:10.66L
3:13.59L
3:16.62L
3:16.73L
3:26.63L
-11.96
+14.88
-2.86
-4.96
+16.95
+15.16
AAA*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
JO
JO
JO*



 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Max Buchen
13
2:53.21L
-0.68
A
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
22
33
35
40
81
83
96
112
Kyra Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Hanna Matheson
Brennyn Veit
Angelina Harris
Noelle Profeta
Jordan Profeta
Kiera Mutarelli
Sarah Seale
17
15
13
15
16
17
13
14
13
1:08.37L
1:15.55L
1:16.89L
1:17.43L
1:17.93L
1:22.09L
1:22.24L
1:24.46L
1:30.67L
+4.76
+3.24
+1.70
-1.47
+2.72
+7.50
-0.33
***  
+2.05
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
B
BB
B*
 
ZSRA
JO







 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
52
77
78
79
Jake Vecchio
Anthony Scalia
Ryan Matheson
Max Buchen
Adam Albert
17
13
15
13
15
1:05.39L
1:13.24L
1:17.97L
1:18.01L
1:18.06L
+0.67
+0.63
+3.89
***  
-3.51
A
BB
B
BB*
B*
EZ




 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
15
17
19
34
43
54
63
87
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
Hope Farrell
Abby Dimaculangan
Hannah Brockman
Angelina Harris
Hanna Matheson
16
17
12
15
15
14
15
16
13
28.46L
29.59L
29.74L
29.86L
30.70L
31.03L
31.39L
31.68L
32.62L
+1.15
+1.20
-0.60
+1.61
+1.08
-0.63
-0.88
***  
-0.12
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
ZSRA
JO
JO
JO





 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
26
31
34
52
54
82
84
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Ryan Matheson
Adam Albert
Anthony Scalia
Thomas Demaio
15
13
13
14
15
15
13
13
26.42L
27.55L
27.85L
27.95L
28.69L
28.70L
30.11L
30.22L
-0.70
-0.05
+0.14
-1.66
+1.06
-2.43
-1.01
+0.31
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
ZSRB*
JO
JO





 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
22
23
Claudia Retzlaff
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
10
9
2:34.58L
2:56.84L
3:17.59L
3:27.86L
-2.70
***  
-4.46
***  
AAA
BB*
BB*
B*
EZ*



 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 34B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
2:50.67L
***  
A*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
13
23
38
41
42
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:12.42L
1:13.19L
1:13.86L
1:15.38L
1:17.92L
1:19.11L
1:19.25L
-2.39
-2.12
-9.23
-2.48
***  
-0.49
-8.10
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B*







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
20
28
44
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
12
11
12
11
1:08.72L
1:12.70L
1:14.96L
1:21.66L
-2.96
-3.10
+1.11
-4.00
A*
BB*
BB
 




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 37B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
14
16
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
37.37L
46.16L
46.43L
-1.23
-4.57
-5.38
AA
BB*
BB*
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 38B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
14
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
9
9
9
40.29L
45.30L
48.69L
-11.30
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
B*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
19
28
40
47
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
11
11
11
11
1:23.23L
1:24.68L
1:31.82L
1:37.62L
1:41.33L
-3.25
-5.45
-14.96
-6.65
***  
BB
BB*
B*
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:33.07L
-18.14
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
17
20
28
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
10
10
9
10
1:39.89L
1:53.41L
1:58.53L
2:09.19L
-0.94
-17.84
***  
+0.86
AA
BB*
BB*
B
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
16
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
9
9
9
1:41.32L
1:47.79L
1:58.05L
-23.95
***  
***  
A*
BB*
B*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
25
27
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
11
11
11
3:18.56L
3:35.04L
3:38.75L
-5.21
***  
***  
A*
BB*
B*
JO*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
21
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
12
12
3:15.55L
3:18.37L
3:48.66L
-3.03
***  
***  
BB
BB*
 
JO


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
22
23
30
Claudia Retzlaff
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
10
9
10
10
1:27.05L
1:38.62L
1:39.02L
1:42.69L
-1.91
***  
***  
-3.13
AA*
BB*
BB*
BB
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
16
Ryan Kittilsen
Kevin Duong
10
9
1:26.80L
1:39.94L
-8.54
***  
AA*
BB*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
31
37
41
46
49
56
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Carina Cao
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:24.18L
1:26.93L
1:27.88L
1:28.90L
1:30.40L
1:31.30L
1:34.74L
-1.63
-14.66
-6.39
+0.18
-7.23
-4.14
-12.35
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B*







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:26.38L
-8.50
BB*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 49B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
20
31
Julianna Tribble
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
38.03L
38.87L
41.95L
-3.60
-3.95
-0.61
BB*
BB*
B



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 50B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
16
17
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
9
9
34.35L
39.27L
39.61L
+0.23
-1.42
-3.68
A
BB*
B
JO


 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
16
41
Sydney Boals
Bella Dimaculangan
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
16
12
15
15
1:18.83L
1:24.40L
1:26.50L
1:31.62L
+0.36
-4.76
+6.54
-1.25
AA
AAA*
BB
BB*
ZSRB
EZ*
JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
54
Max Buchen
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
13
1:19.16L
1:23.62L
-1.71
***  
A
BB*
JO*

 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
20
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
15
15
2:38.79L
2:40.70L
+2.08
-6.09
A
A*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
38
54
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Adam Albert
13
13
15
2:24.67L
2:42.16L
2:51.20L
+0.02
+0.14
-2.10
AA
BB
B
JO


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
32
40
126
137
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Bella Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
16
15
12
13
13
1:01.05L
1:06.08L
1:06.70L
1:15.05L
1:18.34L
+1.88
-0.28
-0.69
-1.54
+2.11
AAA
A
AA
BB*
B
ZSRA

JO*


 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
33
71
125
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Adam Albert
13
13
15
59.48L
1:02.24L
1:09.20L
-2.45
-0.47
-2.41
AA
A
B
JO*


 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
25
32
92
111
Sydney Boals
Bella Dimaculangan
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Sarah Seale
16
12
15
14
13
2:26.85L
2:43.66L
2:46.15L
3:02.23L
3:10.19L
+2.96
-2.59
-2.48
-9.22
-0.66
AAA
AA
BB
BB*
B
ZSRA
JO*



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
67
68
71
101
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Adam Albert
13
13
13
13
15
2:24.97L
2:37.28L
2:39.04L
2:40.74L
2:54.62L
-6.01
-0.22
+0.48
-2.43
-1.46
AAA*
A
BB
BB
B
JO*




 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
36.53
1:17.13
(40.60)
1:58.77
(41.64)
2:39.26
(40.49)
 
16
Ava Emmerich
37.07
1:18.22
(41.15)
2:03.23
(45.01)
2:47.78
(44.55)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Timmy Brady
33.46
1:10.70
(37.24)
1:48.39
(37.69)
2:24.80
(36.41)
 
15
Ryan Sommerstad
35.30
1:14.80
(39.50)
1:54.82
(40.02)
2:33.79
(38.97)
 
40
Matthew Miele
38.42
1:25.07
(46.65)
2:13.83
(48.76)
2:56.95
(43.12)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
35.03
1:12.27
(37.24)
 
23
Julianna Tribble
40.82
1:24.97
(44.15)
 
24
Kallie Micena
 
1:25.14
 
 
36
Kayla Seale
44.62
1:34.17
(49.55)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
35.52
1:14.77
(39.25)
 
23
Joseph Monahan
39.34
1:26.65
(47.31)
 
26
Landon Emmerich
40.16
1:29.15
(48.99)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Ryan Sommerstad
40.43
1:24.03
(43.60)
2:07.83
(43.80)
2:49.13
(41.30)
 
23
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.99
1:27.38
(45.39)
2:12.79
(45.41)
2:56.01
(43.22)
 
 
Female 9-10 400 Free  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
38.01
3:30.47
 
(43.66)
1:20.52
4:13.80
(42.51)
(43.33)
2:03.45
4:56.79
(42.93)
(42.99)
2:46.81
5:38.46
(43.36)
(41.67)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 19C
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
38.17
3:38.95
 
(46.22)
1:21.69
4:25.71
(43.52)
(46.76)
2:06.96
5:12.32
(45.27)
(46.61)
2:52.73
5:57.58
(45.77)
(45.26)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 20C
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
James Monahan
34.46
3:13.76
 
(40.05)
1:13.07
3:54.51
(38.61)
(40.75)
1:53.30
4:34.95
(40.23)
(40.44)
2:33.71
5:13.42
(40.41)
(38.47)
 
28
Sergei Boudreau
37.21
3:30.93
 
(44.28)
1:19.12
4:14.88
(41.91)
(43.95)
2:02.86
4:57.30
(43.74)
(42.42)
2:46.65
5:38.30
(43.79)
(41.00)
 
32
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.39
3:49.55
 
(47.27)
1:28.31
4:36.60
(46.92)
(47.05)
2:15.19
5:22.89
(46.88)
(46.29)
3:02.28
6:06.33
(47.09)
(43.44)
 
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
26.33
2:50.44
5:24.42
7:46.92
 
(28.52)
(36.33)
(33.15)
1:08.67
3:35.00
6:00.61
8:26.61
(42.34)
(44.56)
(36.19)
(39.69)
1:45.51
4:11.51
6:30.09
8:47.45
(36.84)
(36.51)
(29.48)
(20.84)
2:21.92
4:48.09
7:13.77
9:37.58
(36.41)
(36.58)
(43.68)
(50.13)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sydney Boals
31.33
1:04.63
(33.30)
1:38.34
(33.71)
2:11.86
(33.52)
 
29
Hannah Brockman
34.25
1:10.70
(36.45)
1:47.97
(37.27)
2:23.38
(35.41)
 
49
Saige Kazlauskas
33.21
1:11.44
(38.23)
1:51.28
(39.84)
2:28.67
(37.39)
 
59
Brennyn Veit
36.63
1:15.52
(38.89)
1:54.89
(39.37)
2:32.18
(37.29)
 
72
Noelle Profeta
34.14
1:13.64
(39.50)
1:55.04
(41.40)
2:34.43
(39.39)
 
76
Jordan Profeta
33.81
1:12.42
(38.61)
1:54.24
(41.82)
2:35.86
(41.62)
 
83
Anna Albert
37.02
1:17.17
(40.15)
1:57.93
(40.76)
2:37.03
(39.10)
 
99
Abby Dimaculangan
35.66
1:17.28
(41.62)
2:01.22
(43.94)
2:45.17
(43.95)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jake Vecchio
28.41
59.11
(30.70)
1:30.40
(31.29)
2:02.30
(31.90)
 
5
Liam Preston
28.29
59.71
(31.42)
1:31.80
(32.09)
2:03.66
(31.86)
 
17
Antonio Vavalle
29.34
1:02.49
(33.15)
1:36.14
(33.65)
2:08.92
(32.78)
 
19
Noah Giunta
28.62
1:01.44
(32.82)
1:35.30
(33.86)
2:09.65
(34.35)
 
45
Nick Londono
30.34
1:04.39
(34.05)
1:40.34
(35.95)
2:16.69
(36.35)
 
78
Adam Albert
32.71
1:10.57
(37.86)
1:50.14
(39.57)
2:25.69
(35.55)
 
85
Thomas Demaio
33.62
1:11.65
(38.03)
1:50.78
(39.13)
2:27.60
(36.82)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
31.49
1:07.22
(35.73)
 
7
Sydney Boals
31.70
1:08.35
(36.65)
 
21
Angelina Harris
33.23
1:12.06
(38.83)
 
23
Bella Dimaculangan
35.41
1:12.41
(37.00)
 
25
Saige Kazlauskas
34.00
1:12.48
(38.48)
 
46
Hanna Matheson
35.53
1:15.28
(39.75)
 
75
Abby Dimaculangan
36.71
1:22.86
(46.15)
 
77
Kiera Mutarelli
37.90
1:24.76
(46.86)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jake Vecchio
27.79
59.24
(31.45)
 
31
Liam Preston
31.53
1:06.83
(35.30)
 
50
Antonio Vavalle
32.67
1:09.02
(36.35)
 
56
Nick Londono
32.54
1:09.69
(37.15)
 
59
Ryan Matheson
32.04
1:09.85
(37.81)
 
62
Anthony Scalia
33.54
1:10.75
(37.21)
 
70
Max Buchen
34.17
1:13.00
(38.83)
 
79
Thomas Demaio
34.12
1:15.49
(41.37)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
42.29
1:29.19
(46.90)
2:17.41
(48.22)
3:01.75
(44.34)
 
18
Hope Farrell
42.00
1:30.76
(48.76)
2:21.50
(50.74)
3:10.66
(49.16)
 
20
Brennyn Veit
44.44
1:35.01
(50.57)
2:24.43
(49.42)
3:13.59
(49.16)
 
28
Hannah Brockman
45.93
1:35.62
(49.69)
2:27.03
(51.41)
3:16.62
(49.59)
 
30
Noelle Profeta
44.59
1:34.08
(49.49)
2:25.73
(51.65)
3:16.73
(51.00)
 
39
Jordan Profeta
45.59
1:37.98
(52.39)
2:34.15
(56.17)
3:26.63
(52.48)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Max Buchen
38.90
1:22.83
(43.93)
2:09.40
(46.57)
2:53.21
(43.81)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
33.96
1:08.37
(34.41)
 
22
Hope Farrell
36.70
1:15.55
(38.85)
 
33
Hanna Matheson
37.07
1:16.89
(39.82)
 
35
Brennyn Veit
38.24
1:17.43
(39.19)
 
40
Angelina Harris
37.61
1:17.93
(40.32)
 
81
Noelle Profeta
39.64
1:22.09
(42.45)
 
83
Jordan Profeta
39.40
1:22.24
(42.84)
 
96
Kiera Mutarelli
40.60
1:24.46
(43.86)
 
112
Sarah Seale
43.30
1:30.67
(47.37)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Jake Vecchio
31.72
1:05.39
(33.67)
 
52
Anthony Scalia
35.76
1:13.24
(37.48)
 
77
Ryan Matheson
38.00
1:17.97
(39.97)
 
78
Max Buchen
37.96
1:18.01
(40.05)
 
79
Adam Albert
38.60
1:18.06
(39.46)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
35.62
1:15.20
(39.58)
1:55.90
(40.70)
2:34.58
(38.68)
 
13
Julianna Tribble
1:25.46
2:56.84
(1:31.38)
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kayla Seale
46.22
1:35.78
(49.56)
2:28.34
(52.56)
3:17.59
(49.25)
 
23
Genevieve Rochlin
1:42.61
3:27.86
(1:45.25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 34B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
39.73
1:22.83
(43.10)
2:07.21
(44.38)
2:50.67
(43.46)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.94
1:12.42
(36.48)
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
35.32
1:13.19
(37.87)
 
13
Ava Emmerich
35.49
1:13.86
(38.37)
 
23
Giuliana Vavalle
35.86
1:15.38
(39.52)
 
38
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
36.92
1:17.92
(41.00)
 
41
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.52
1:19.11
(41.59)
 
42
Katie Duong
36.52
1:19.25
(42.73)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
James Monahan
32.34
1:08.72
(36.38)
 
20
Sergei Boudreau
34.36
1:12.70
(38.34)
 
28
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.56
1:14.96
(39.40)
 
44
Matthew Miele
37.92
1:21.66
(43.74)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Sabrina Lisica
 
1:23.23
 
 
19
Jackie Vinciguerra
40.81
1:24.68
(43.87)
 
28
Katie Duong
41.91
1:31.82
(49.91)
 
40
Alyssa Casalinuovo
41.77
1:37.62
(55.85)
 
47
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
43.88
1:41.33
(57.45)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
Johnny Casalinuovo
42.43
1:33.07
(50.64)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 41B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kallie Micena
49.20
1:39.89
(50.69)
 
17
Julianna Tribble
54.99
1:53.41
(58.42)
 
20
Genevieve Rochlin
56.49
1:58.53
(1:02.04)
 
28
Kayla Seale
1:00.15
2:09.19
(1:09.04)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 42B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Joseph Monahan
48.63
1:41.32
(52.69)
 
10
Kevin Duong
 
1:47.79
 
 
16
Landon Emmerich
58.37
1:58.05
(59.68)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
44.79
1:35.70
(50.91)
2:28.14
(52.44)
3:18.56
(50.42)
 
25
Ava Emmerich
49.24
1:43.87
(54.63)
2:41.25
(57.38)
3:35.04
(53.79)
 
27
Giuliana Vavalle
49.34
1:45.47
(56.13)
2:42.83
(57.36)
3:38.75
(55.92)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
44.18
1:34.52
(50.34)
2:26.55
(52.03)
3:15.55
(49.00)
 
11
James Monahan
44.31
1:35.34
(51.03)
2:27.91
(52.57)
3:18.37
(50.46)
 
21
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
52.05
1:51.95
(59.90)
2:50.89
(58.94)
3:48.66
(57.77)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
41.55
1:27.05
(45.50)
 
22
Genevieve Rochlin
48.63
1:38.62
(49.99)
 
23
Cayden Veit
48.52
1:39.02
(50.50)
 
30
Kayla Seale
49.77
1:42.69
(52.92)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
41.89
1:26.80
(44.91)
 
16
Kevin Duong
48.75
1:39.94
(51.19)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Jackie Vinciguerra
40.92
1:24.18
(43.26)
 
31
Katie Duong
40.83
1:26.93
(46.10)
 
37
Alyssa Casalinuovo
41.92
1:27.88
(45.96)
 
41
Giuliana Vavalle
42.76
1:28.90
(46.14)
 
46
Ava Emmerich
44.17
1:30.40
(46.23)
 
49
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
46.25
1:31.30
(45.05)
 
56
Carina Cao
45.70
1:34.74
(49.04)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
42.95
1:26.38
(43.43)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
37.43
1:18.83
(41.40)
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
41.12
1:24.40
(43.28)
 
16
Hope Farrell
 
1:26.50
 
 
41
Brennyn Veit
43.20
1:31.62
(48.42)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Max Buchen
37.06
1:19.16
(42.10)
 
54
Vinny Vinciguerra
38.97
1:23.62
(44.65)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Noah Giunta
34.39
1:10.86
(36.47)
1:47.78
(36.92)
2:24.67
(36.89)
 
38
Max Buchen
37.40
1:18.80
(41.40)
2:01.09
(42.29)
2:42.16
(41.07)
 
54
Adam Albert
40.27
1:24.33
(44.06)
2:08.73
(44.40)
2:51.20
(42.47)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
29.11
1:01.05
(31.94)
 
32
Hope Farrell
31.11
1:06.08
(34.97)
 
40
Bella Dimaculangan
32.35
1:06.70
(34.35)
 
126
Anna Albert
36.37
1:15.05
(38.68)
 
137
Sarah Seale
36.68
1:18.34
(41.66)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
33
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.03
59.48
(30.45)
 
71
Nick Londono
29.45
1:02.24
(32.79)
 
125
Adam Albert
33.25
1:09.20
(35.95)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.64
1:11.67
(40.03)
1:54.28
(42.61)
2:26.85
(32.57)
 
25
Bella Dimaculangan
35.39
1:20.20
(44.81)
2:08.70
(48.50)
2:43.66
(34.96)
 
32
Brennyn Veit
37.63
1:18.41
(40.78)
2:08.78
(50.37)
2:46.15
(37.37)
 
92
Kiera Mutarelli
39.10
1:22.69
(43.59)
2:21.07
(58.38)
3:02.23
(41.16)
 
111
Sarah Seale
41.08
1:30.72
(49.64)
2:28.31
(57.59)
3:10.19
(41.88)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Noah Giunta
31.14
1:07.80
(36.66)
1:52.00
(44.20)
2:24.97
(32.97)
 
67
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.88
1:15.51
(41.63)
2:01.88
(46.37)
2:37.28
(35.40)
 
68
Max Buchen
34.93
1:17.74
(42.81)
2:02.01
(44.27)
2:39.04
(37.03)
 
71
Nick Londono
31.97
1:15.24
(43.27)
2:05.80
(50.56)
2:40.74
(34.94)
 
101
Adam Albert
35.40
1:22.99
(47.59)
2:18.80
(55.81)
2:54.62
(35.82)