MR LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/1-1/2019
  HomeLast update:  06-01-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.27L
1:40.93L
36.10L
B*
B*
B



# 19A
# 31A
# 35A
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
3
7
9
-25.01
-3.17
+0.73
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.61L
2:58.96L
2:57.08L
BB
B
B



# 20A
# 26A
# 30A
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
6
1
5
+0.47
-0.33
+5.35
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.55L
38.76L
32.89L
AA*
AA
AA
JO*
JO
JO
# 2
# 6
# 14
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1
1
1
-3.63
+0.39
-0.73
 
 
Kasper Buchen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.62L
1:09.41L
1:22.95L
BB
BB
BB



# 20B
# 24B
# 32B
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
5
3
2
+1.66
+0.91
+2.62
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.07L
1:13.25L
1:18.75L
A
BB
A


JO
# 20A
# 24A
# 32A
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2
1
2
-2.49
+0.25
-0.41
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.02L
1:26.86L
2:54.69L
B*
BB
B



# 5
# 9
# 17C
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
13
6
16
-1.78
-1.02
-1.76
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.36L
2:23.37L
50.31L
B*
 
B



# 4A
# 8A
# 12A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 100 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
4
2
6
-11.70
***  
+4.03
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.27L
1:24.48L
2:48.32L
B
BB
B*



# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
11
3
5
-2.79
-1.90
-11.93
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.12L
1:11.39L
2:22.66L
 
 
 



# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
57
44
45
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.80L
1:37.47L
31.12L
BB
B
A



# 21A
# 31A
# 35A
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
11
4
2
+3.50
-1.05
+0.09
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.83L
38.38L
2:25.56L
AAA*
AAA*
AA
JO
EZ*
JO*
# 1
# 5
# 17C
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
1
1
1
-1.87
-3.32
-4.07
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.55L
1:26.11L
37.64L
BB*
BB
BB*



# 1
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
16
4
5
-1.70
-0.82
-3.59
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.17L
41.15L
2:44.46L
BB
B*
BB



# 5
# 13
# 17C
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
5
15
8
-1.48
-4.89
-3.32
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.46L
47.25L
3:15.02L
BB*
BB
B*



# 4B
# 12B
# 18B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
7
10
6
-2.15
-0.33
***  
 
 
Sophia Fang (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.63L
2:17.77L
DQ    
 
 
 


 
# 3A
# 7A
# 11A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 100 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
13
5
---
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.04L
1:39.35L
2:44.66L
AA*
AA*
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 4B
# 8B
# 18B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 200 Free
3
2
2
-2.28
-6.57
***  
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.15L
1:24.60L
30.40L
A
A
A
JO
JO

# 27B
# 31B
# 35B
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2
1
3
+1.84
+4.64
+0.78
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.20L
39.86L
2:45.85L
B*
B
B*



# 6
# 14
# 18C
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
6
4
4
-3.03
+0.71
-29.16
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.73L
1:09.48L
NS    
AAA*
AA
 
ZSRA*
EZ
 
# 21B
# 23B
# 33B
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
1
1
---
***  
+0.88
---  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
43.57L
45.47L
 
BB*
BB*
 


# 8B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
---
4
4
---  
-19.73
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.24L
2:23.17L
28.35L
AAA*
AAA*
A
EZ*
EZ*

# 22A
# 30A
# 36A
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
1
1
3
-1.53
-1.48
+0.80
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.93L
1:05.72L
1:15.78L
BB*
BB
BB*



# 20A
# 22A
# 28A
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
3
7
3
-13.15
-2.99
-4.41
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.66L
1:35.77L
52.07L
B*
B*
 



# 1
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
22
22
28
***  
-12.32
-0.30
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.33L
41.90L
2:55.58L
B*
B*
B*



# 2
# 14
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
14
8
11
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.66L
54.95L
1:45.61L
 
 
 



# 2
# 6
# 10
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
38
25
30
-9.19
-2.19
-2.47
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.24L
38.91L
2:54.80L
AA*
A*
BB
EZ*
JO*

# 4B
# 16B
# 18B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
2
2
3
-0.88
-4.78
+4.13
 
 
Maksim Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.66L
55.15L
1:32.46L
 
 
B*



# 2
# 6
# 10
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
32
27
12
-5.35
***  
-5.02
 
 
Zander Klaric (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.57L
1:16.55L
NS    
B*
 
 


 
# 20A
# 22A
# 24A
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
10
26
---
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.93L
1:26.60L
38.65L
BB*
BB*
B*



# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
4
5
8
***  
-4.70
-6.97
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.64L
1:28.89L
30.89L
A
BB
A



# 21A
# 31A
# 35A
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2
1
1
-0.75
+1.41
-0.37
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.19L
36.27L
2:36.12L
A
BB
A*



# 5
# 13
# 17C
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
2
4
3
-0.31
-0.72
-4.78
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.31L
1:15.38L
28.01L
A
BB
AA



# 22A
# 24A
# 36A
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
5
2
2
+0.07
+5.69
+0.30
 
 
Jason Lu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.58L
2:00.60L
46.74L
B*
B*
B*



# 4B
# 8B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
18
5
6
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.71L
42.89L
42.68L
AAA*
A*
BB
EZ*


# 7B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
2
2
3
-4.18
-2.09
-3.48
 
 
Tess Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.45L
51.51L
1:00.28L
 
B*
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
44
25
15
-12.65
-10.79
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.99L
1:32.80L
2:52.51L
B*
B*
B



# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
12
14
9
-3.67
-15.76
-4.44
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.59L
1:09.34L
3:12.48L
BB*
BB*
B*



# 20A
# 22A
# 34A
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
8
17
2
-17.70
-4.82
***  
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.61L
1:24.96L
2:32.01L
A
BB
A*



# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
2
5
2
+0.89
-1.21
-4.48
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.47L
45.29L
40.88L
BB
BB
BB



# 4B
# 12B
# 16B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
8
6
3
-0.80
-0.43
+0.59
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.69L
2:52.73L
AA*
BB


# 21A
# 25A
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1
1
-0.48
+8.88
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.28L
1:31.28L
2:36.51L
AA*
AAA
AAA



# 3B
# 7B
# 17B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
2
1
1
-1.00
-0.93
-2.74
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.89L
1:33.57L
3:03.68L
 
B*
 



# 2
# 10
# 18C
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
25
16
13
-4.33
-7.91
-10.87
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.64L
2:04.51L
49.77L
B*
B*
B*



# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
21
15
5
-9.24
***  
-21.44
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.99L
1:34.37L
3:42.26L
B
 
 



# 21A
# 27A
# 33A
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
14
20
3
+2.68
+1.77
+12.04
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.45L
44.97L
3:17.28L
B
BB*
BB*



# 7B
# 11B
# 17B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
14
4
9
+5.92
-9.33
-10.58
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.36L
2:44.69L
1:36.18L
BB
BB
 



# 20A
# 30A
# 32A
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5
2
7
-2.13
+2.01
-1.95
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.29L
1:35.56L
3:04.06L
 
B*
 



# 1
# 9
# 17C
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
30
20
18
-6.73
***  
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.07L
2:04.18L
55.15L
BB*
B
 



# 3B
# 7B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Fly
14
13
10
-0.97
-4.15
+0.36
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.69L
1:22.03L
42.01L
A*
BB
 



# 2
# 10
# 14
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
3
1
9
-2.19
-3.51
-0.89
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.08L
1:00.11L
1:17.62L
A*
AA*
BB

JO*

# 20A
# 22A
# 28A
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
1
3
5
-4.89
-2.83
+0.36
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.38L
47.55L
1:27.68L
BB
B
BB



# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
13
12
9
+1.00
+1.72
-1.04
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.51L
48.19L
35.47L
A
B*
BB



# 1
# 5
# 13
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
6
14
3
-0.91
-7.19
+0.82
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.27L
39.77L
2:47.83L
BB*
B*
BB*



# 1
# 13
# 17C
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
10
12
11
-16.21
-21.65
***  
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.20L
47.08L
53.82L
BB*
BB*
 



# 3B
# 11B
# 15B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
7
10
8
-5.93
-14.50
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.81L
49.60L
1:30.73L
B*
 
B*



# 2
# 6
# 10
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
17
9
10
-5.30
-6.40
-10.03
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
10
13
16
22
30
57
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Angela Wang
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abby Degeronimo
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
1:04.83L
1:11.51L
1:14.27L
1:16.38L
1:17.55L
1:20.66L
1:25.29L
2:05.12L
-1.87
-0.91
-16.21
+1.00
-1.70
***  
-6.73
***  
AAA*
A
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
 
 
JO







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
11
12
14
17
25
32
38
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Cole Kazlauskas
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
1:05.55L
1:09.61L
1:09.69L
1:17.27L
1:17.99L
1:18.33L
1:20.81L
1:24.89L
1:26.66L
1:27.66L
-3.63
+0.89
-2.19
-2.79
-3.67
***  
-5.30
-4.33
-5.35
-9.19
AA*
A
A*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
JO*









 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 3A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Sophia Fang
8
48.63L
***  
 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
14
21
44
Lila Monti
Elizabeth Wright
Kayla Seale
Morgan Primak
Tess Micena
10
10
10
9
9
33.28L
37.20L
39.07L
41.64L
47.45L
-1.00
-5.93
-0.97
-9.24
-12.65
AA*
BB*
BB*
B*
 





 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 4A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Joey Casalinuovo
8
42.36L
-11.70
B*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
7
8
18
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Jason Lu
10
10
9
10
10
33.24L
34.04L
37.46L
38.47L
40.58L
-0.88
-2.28
-2.15
-0.80
***  
AA*
AA*
BB*
BB
B*
EZ*
JO*



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
12
13
14
44
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jackie Vinciguerra
Abby Degeronimo
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
38.38L
41.19L
42.93L
43.17L
47.55L
48.02L
48.19L
1:11.39L
-3.32
-0.31
***  
-1.48
+1.72
-1.78
-7.19
***  
AAA*
A
BB*
BB
B
B*
B*
 
EZ*







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
25
27
Timmy Brady
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Cole Kazlauskas
Maksim Klaric
12
12
11
11
11
38.76L
48.20L
49.60L
54.95L
55.15L
+0.39
-3.03
-6.40
-2.19
***  
AA
B*
 
 
 
JO




 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Breast  # 7A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Sophia Fang
8
2:17.77L
***  
 

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
13
14
15
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
10
10
10
9
9
1:31.28L
1:35.71L
2:04.18L
2:04.45L
2:04.51L
-0.93
-4.18
-4.15
+5.92
***  
AAA
AAA*
B
B
B*

EZ*



 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 8A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
2:23.37L
***  
 

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
Deaglan Farrell
Jason Lu
10
10
1:39.35L
2:00.60L
-6.57
***  
AA*
B*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
9
20
22
45
Katie Duong
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abaigeal Higgins
Abby Degeronimo
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
1:26.11L
1:26.60L
1:26.86L
1:27.68L
1:35.56L
1:35.77L
2:22.66L
-0.82
-4.70
-1.02
-1.04
***  
-12.32
***  
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B*
B*
 







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
10
12
14
16
30
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
James Monahan
Oliver Wu
Maksim Klaric
Matthew Miele
Jack Pacifico
Cole Kazlauskas
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
1:22.03L
1:24.48L
1:24.96L
1:30.73L
1:32.46L
1:32.80L
1:33.57L
1:45.61L
-3.51
-1.90
-1.21
-10.03
-5.02
-15.76
-7.91
-2.47
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
B*
 








 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
10
25
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Tess Micena
10
9
10
9
42.89L
44.97L
47.08L
51.51L
-2.09
-9.33
-14.50
-10.79
A*
BB*
BB*
B*




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Joey Casalinuovo
8
50.31L
+4.03
B

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
10
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
10
9
43.57L
45.29L
47.25L
-19.73
-0.43
-0.33
BB*
BB
BB



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
8
12
15
28
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Angela Wang
Ava Emmerich
Abaigeal Higgins
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
35.47L
36.27L
37.64L
38.65L
39.77L
41.15L
52.07L
+0.82
-0.72
-3.59
-6.97
-21.65
-4.89
-0.30
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
8
9
Timmy Brady
Jacob Field
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
11
11
32.89L
39.86L
41.90L
42.01L
-0.73
+0.71
***  
-0.89
AA
B
B*
 
JO



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
10
15
Kallie Micena
Morgan Primak
Elizabeth Wright
Kayla Seale
Tess Micena
10
9
10
10
9
42.68L
49.77L
53.82L
55.15L
1:00.28L
-3.48
-21.44
***  
+0.36
***  
BB
B*
 
 
 





 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Jason Lu
10
10
10
10
38.91L
40.88L
45.47L
46.74L
-4.78
+0.59
***  
***  
A*
BB
BB*
B*
JO*



 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Lila Monti
Genevieve Rochlin
10
9
2:36.51L
3:17.28L
-2.74
-10.58
AAA
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
8
11
16
18
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
11
11
11
11
11
2:25.56L
2:36.12L
2:44.46L
2:47.83L
2:54.69L
3:04.06L
-4.07
-4.78
-3.32
***  
-1.76
***  
AA
A*
BB
BB*
B
 
JO*





 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
10
10
9
2:44.66L
2:54.80L
3:15.02L
***  
+4.13
***  
A*
BB
B*
JO*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
9
11
13
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
12
12
11
12
11
11
2:32.01L
2:45.85L
2:48.32L
2:52.51L
2:55.58L
3:03.68L
-4.48
-29.16
-11.93
-4.44
***  
-10.87
A*
B*
B*
B
B*
 






 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 19A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Anna Albert
13
3:04.27L
-25.01
B*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 20A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
8
10
Antonio Vavalle
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
Nick Bibolov
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
2:34.08L
2:36.07L
2:41.93L
2:44.36L
2:47.61L
2:51.59L
3:01.57L
-4.89
-2.49
-13.15
-2.13
+0.47
-17.70
***  
A*
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B*







 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Kasper Buchen
16
2:34.62L
+1.66
BB

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 21A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
11
14
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
13
14
14
13
1:06.69L
1:07.64L
1:14.80L
1:17.99L
-0.48
-0.75
+3.50
+2.68
AA*
A
BB
B




 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 21B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:00.73L
***  
AAA*
ZSRA*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 22A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
17
26
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
14
14
13
13
13
14
58.24L
1:00.11L
1:02.31L
1:05.72L
1:09.34L
1:16.55L
-1.53
-2.83
+0.07
-2.99
-4.82
***  
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
BB*
 
EZ*
JO*




 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 23B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:09.48L
+0.88
AA
EZ
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 24A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
13
13
1:13.25L
1:15.38L
+0.25
+5.69
BB
BB


 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Kasper Buchen
16
1:09.41L
+0.91
BB

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 25A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:52.73L
+8.88
BB

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 26A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Nick Bibolov
14
2:58.96L
-0.33
B

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Sofia Primak
13
1:34.37L
+1.77
 

 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 27B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hope Farrell
15
1:14.15L
+1.84
A
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
Richie Hall
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
1:15.78L
1:17.62L
-4.41
+0.36
BB*
BB


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 30A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
Noah Giunta
Anthony Scalia
Nick Bibolov
14
13
14
2:23.17L
2:44.69L
2:57.08L
-1.48
+2.01
+5.35
AAA*
BB
B
EZ*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 31A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
14
14
13
1:28.89L
1:37.47L
1:40.93L
+1.41
-1.05
-3.17
BB
B
B*



 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 31B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hope Farrell
15
1:24.60L
+4.64
A
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 32A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
13
13
1:18.75L
1:36.18L
-0.41
-1.95
A
 
JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 32B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kasper Buchen
16
1:22.95L
+2.62
BB

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 33A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Sofia Primak
13
3:42.26L
+12.04
 

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 34A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 34A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Thomas Miele
13
3:12.48L
***  
B*

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 35A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
9
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
14
14
13
30.89L
31.12L
36.10L
-0.37
+0.09
+0.73
A
A
B



 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 35B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Hope Farrell
15
30.40L
+0.78
A

 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 36A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
13
14
28.01L
28.35L
+0.30
+0.80
AA
A


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
31.23
1:04.83
(33.60)
 
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.87
1:11.51
(36.64)
 
10
Angela Wang
34.46
1:14.27
(39.81)
 
13
Giuliana Vavalle
37.28
1:16.38
(39.10)
 
16
Katie Duong
36.13
1:17.55
(41.42)
 
22
Abaigeal Higgins
39.65
1:20.66
(41.01)
 
30
Nicolette Scarpinato
41.42
1:25.29
(43.87)
 
57
Abby Degeronimo
1:00.81
2:05.12
(1:04.31)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
31.47
1:05.55
(34.08)
 
2
James Monahan
32.68
1:09.61
(36.93)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
34.15
1:09.69
(35.54)
 
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.46
1:17.27
(39.81)
 
12
Matthew Miele
 
1:17.99
 
 
14
Bora Karaosmanoglu
37.16
1:18.33
(41.17)
 
17
Oliver Wu
38.47
1:20.81
(42.34)
 
25
Jack Pacifico
41.31
1:24.89
(43.58)
 
32
Maksim Klaric
40.20
1:26.66
(46.46)
 
38
Cole Kazlauskas
42.88
1:27.66
(44.78)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Breast  # 7A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Sophia Fang
1:05.54
2:17.77
(1:12.23)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
43.73
1:31.28
(47.55)
 
2
Kallie Micena
44.87
1:35.71
(50.84)
 
13
Kayla Seale
58.79
2:04.18
(1:05.39)
 
14
Genevieve Rochlin
58.64
2:04.45
(1:05.81)
 
15
Morgan Primak
58.49
2:04.51
(1:06.02)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Breast  # 8A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Joey Casalinuovo
1:10.66
2:23.37
(1:12.71)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Katie Duong
40.73
1:26.11
(45.38)
 
5
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
43.14
1:26.60
(43.46)
 
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
42.45
1:26.86
(44.41)
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
43.34
1:27.68
(44.34)
 
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
46.70
1:35.56
(48.86)
 
22
Abaigeal Higgins
45.82
1:35.77
(49.95)
 
45
Abby Degeronimo
1:09.88
2:22.66
(1:12.78)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
40.83
1:22.03
(41.20)
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.80
1:24.48
(42.68)
 
5
James Monahan
41.32
1:24.96
(43.64)
 
10
Oliver Wu
44.49
1:30.73
(46.24)
 
12
Maksim Klaric
45.44
1:32.46
(47.02)
 
14
Matthew Miele
 
1:32.80
 
 
16
Jack Pacifico
45.88
1:33.57
(47.69)
 
30
Cole Kazlauskas
52.52
1:45.61
(53.09)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
35.85
1:16.75
(40.90)
1:57.83
(41.08)
2:36.51
(38.68)
 
9
Genevieve Rochlin
43.78
1:35.59
(51.81)
2:28.52
(52.93)
3:17.28
(48.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 17C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
33.82
1:11.55
(37.73)
1:50.13
(38.58)
2:25.56
(35.43)
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
36.09
1:16.44
(40.35)
1:57.79
(41.35)
2:36.12
(38.33)
 
8
Ava Emmerich
36.68
1:19.76
(43.08)
2:04.18
(44.42)
2:44.46
(40.28)
 
11
Angela Wang
38.06
1:21.74
(43.68)
2:07.12
(45.38)
2:47.83
(40.71)
 
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.86
1:22.24
(44.38)
2:09.03
(46.79)
2:54.69
(45.66)
 
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
41.97
1:29.99
(48.02)
2:18.57
(48.58)
3:04.06
(45.49)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
37.50
1:20.28
(42.78)
2:03.62
(43.34)
2:44.66
(41.04)
 
3
Ryan Kittilsen
38.45
1:23.08
(44.63)
2:09.08
(46.00)
2:54.80
(45.72)
 
6
Landon Emmerich
45.53
1:39.00
(53.47)
 
 
3:15.02
(3:15.02)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 18C
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
James Monahan
33.76
1:13.26
(39.50)
1:53.38
(40.12)
2:32.01
(38.63)
 
4
Jacob Field
37.50
1:22.10
(44.60)
2:05.45
(43.35)
2:45.85
(40.40)
 
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.29
1:22.76
(43.47)
2:07.20
(44.44)
2:48.32
(41.12)
 
9
Matthew Miele
38.89
1:24.89
(46.00)
 
 
2:52.51
(2:52.51)
 
11
Bora Karaosmanoglu
39.62
1:25.07
(45.45)
2:11.41
(46.34)
2:55.58
(44.17)
 
13
Jack Pacifico
42.03
1:29.99
(47.96)
2:18.51
(48.52)
3:03.68
(45.17)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 19A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Anna Albert
41.03
1:32.61
(51.58)
2:23.94
(51.33)
3:04.27
(40.33)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 20A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
32.01
1:12.79
(40.78)
1:59.72
(46.93)
2:34.08
(34.36)
 
2
Max Buchen
34.55
1:17.65
(43.10)
1:59.31
(41.66)
2:36.07
(36.76)
 
3
Richie Hall
34.59
1:17.09
(42.50)
2:05.09
(48.00)
2:41.93
(36.84)
 
5
Anthony Scalia
34.85
1:16.31
(41.46)
2:07.15
(50.84)
2:44.36
(37.21)
 
6
Nick Bibolov
35.12
1:21.06
(45.94)
2:09.07
(48.01)
2:47.61
(38.54)
 
8
Thomas Miele
38.55
1:23.48
(44.93)
2:13.96
(50.48)
2:51.59
(37.63)
 
10
Zander Klaric
36.65
1:24.72
(48.07)
2:19.70
(54.98)
3:01.57
(41.87)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kasper Buchen
32.31
1:13.95
(41.64)
1:58.57
(44.62)
2:34.62
(36.05)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 21A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
31.40
1:06.69
(35.29)
 
2
Hannah Lin
32.27
1:07.64
(35.37)
 
11
Abby Dimaculangan
34.69
1:14.80
(40.11)
 
14
Sofia Primak
36.91
1:17.99
(41.08)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 21B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jocelyn Fisher
29.08
1:00.73
(31.65)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 22A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
27.79
58.24
(30.45)
 
3
Antonio Vavalle
29.16
1:00.11
(30.95)
 
5
Nick Londono
29.76
1:02.31
(32.55)
 
7
Richie Hall
32.14
1:05.72
(33.58)
 
17
Thomas Miele
32.48
1:09.34
(36.86)
 
26
Zander Klaric
34.70
1:16.55
(41.85)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 23B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jocelyn Fisher
31.61
1:09.48
(37.87)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kasper Buchen
32.34
1:09.41
(37.07)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 25A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
35.17
1:17.73
(42.56)
2:06.67
(48.94)
2:52.73
(46.06)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 26A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Bibolov
34.99
1:19.18
(44.19)
2:08.79
(49.61)
2:58.96
(50.17)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 27A
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Sofia Primak
45.03
1:34.37
(49.34)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 27B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
35.51
1:14.15
(38.64)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 28A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Richie Hall
 
1:15.78
 
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
38.73
1:17.62
(38.89)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 30A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
33.85
1:09.99
(36.14)
1:47.02
(37.03)
2:23.17
(36.15)
 
2
Anthony Scalia
38.49
1:20.68
(42.19)
2:03.42
(42.74)
2:44.69
(41.27)
 
5
Nick Bibolov
41.83
1:26.59
(44.76)
2:11.65
(45.06)
2:57.08
(45.43)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 31A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hannah Lin
42.19
1:28.89
(46.70)
 
4
Abby Dimaculangan
45.51
1:37.47
(51.96)
 
7
Anna Albert
48.34
1:40.93
(52.59)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 31B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
39.09
1:24.60
(45.51)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 32A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Max Buchen
37.10
1:18.75
(41.65)
 
7
Anthony Scalia
46.01
1:36.18
(50.17)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 32B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kasper Buchen
 
1:22.95
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 33A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sofia Primak
 
1:47.33
 
 
 
3:42.26
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 34A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Thomas Miele
 
1:32.51
 
 
 
3:12.48