MR LIAC Summer Classic Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/8-9/2019
  HomeLast update:  06-10-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sydney Boals (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.65L
1:01.19L
5:12.41L
2:12.78L
2:56.76L
28.32L
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
ZSRB*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRA
# 31
# 43
# 45
# 73
# 85
# 89
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
7
5
1
4
5
3
***  
+2.02
+2.13
+4.08
+9.06
+1.01
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.15L
33.30L
2:55.64L
3:09.41L
38.61L
1:29.21L
A
BB*
BB
A*
BB
B
JO


JO


# 10
# 14
# 22
# 52
# 56
# 64
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
5
34
19
15
28
39
+0.32
-2.18
-0.69
-6.14
+1.11
-6.69
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.69L
2:59.95L
32.28L
BB
A
BB*

JO

# 73
# 85
# 89
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
41
9
57
+3.99
+6.48
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.18L
38.55L
1:15.59L
AA*
AA
AA*
JO
EZ
JO*
# 52
# 60
# 64
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
9
3
6
-7.84
+0.18
-2.95
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.38L
DQ    
1:32.50L
2:21.98L
2:48.29L
30.92L
BB*
 
B
A
BB
A*

 

JO*


# 27
# 35
# 39
# 73
# 81
# 89
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
41
---
37
23
24
32
***  
---  
-2.92
-1.40
-6.84
-0.47
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.31L
2:47.86L
5:23.56L
BB
AA*
A

JO

# 30
# 38
# 46
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
19
4
25
+0.31
-5.35
-7.97
 
 
Carina Cao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.71L
1:35.58L
BB*
B


# 13
# 63
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
51
48
-0.96
+0.84
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.23L
40.68L
3:05.36L
39.72L
49.97L
1:27.28L
B*
BB
BB*
B
 
BB






# 9
# 17
# 21
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
37
26
33
37
39
30
-6.07
-0.31
-15.56
-0.27
+1.95
+0.42
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.01L
39.75L
3:03.77L
1:22.56L
B*
BB*
BB*
BB




# 10
# 18
# 22
# 64
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
32
29
40
22
-13.94
-3.56
-30.09
-1.92
 
 
Amy Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.26L
1:29.44L
2:42.43L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 55
# 63
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
15
37
20
-2.88
-3.09
-9.35
 
 
Thomas Demaio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.45L
1:21.62L
30.47L
2:44.98L
1:28.59L
1:06.96L
BB
 
BB
BB*
B*
BB






# 26
# 30
# 42
# 72
# 84
# 88
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
40
29
27
31
23
23
+2.53
+6.13
+0.56
***  
-10.10
-0.36
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.18L
3:05.41L
34.05L
1:26.03L
1:29.04L
1:18.77L
BB*
A*
BB*
B
BB
B






# 25
# 37
# 41
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
50
6
48
49
17
57
-18.73
-8.17
-2.40
+0.69
+2.98
+0.77
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.41L
1:36.73L
31.78L
3:01.67L
1:34.95L
1:12.79L
B
B
A
BB
BB*
BB






# 29
# 39
# 41
# 71
# 83
# 87
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
36
46
22
42
35
49
+0.55
-0.74
+0.75
+1.71
-1.78
+1.49
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.15L
1:23.24L
1:04.58L
2:24.50L
1:12.41L
2:59.48L
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
JO
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ*
# 27
# 39
# 43
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
19
12
22
31
20
8
-4.51
-1.16
-0.25
-1.06
+0.00
-2.27
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.84L
35.07L
3:09.94L
37.83L
49.33L
1:28.16L
B*
BB*
BB*
BB
 
BB






# 9
# 13
# 21
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
39
45
36
24
38
33
-11.24
-2.43
-32.11
+0.19
-2.65
+2.05
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.51L
38.58L
45.45L
1:29.19L
48.44L
1:37.68L
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB






# 12B
# 16B
# 20B
# 54B
# 62B
# 66B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
11
22
16
25
8
20
-3.28
-6.42
-4.66
***  
***  
-2.26
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.46L
2:50.72L
30.19L
A
A
BB*

JO

# 26
# 38
# 42
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
20
7
23
+1.64
-3.59
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.48L
33.55L
2:58.74L
3:31.34L
40.18L
1:27.09L
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB






# 9
# 13
# 21
# 51
# 55
# 63
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
15
29
25
17
40
29
-8.21
-0.59
-28.69
-3.70
-0.97
-3.31
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.07L
37.81L
50.52L
1:28.11L
54.67L
DQ    
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
 





 
# 12B
# 16B
# 20B
# 54B
# 62B
# 66B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
21
16
27
22
22
---
-0.98
+0.35
+3.27
-1.04
-0.71
---  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.06L
33.80L
3:01.97L
1:12.56L
40.58L
1:27.42L
AA
AA
AA*
AAA*
BB*
A*
EZ*
JO
JO*
JO

JO*
# 12B
# 16B
# 22
# 54B
# 58B
# 66B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
2
2
36
4
13
7
-2.29
-0.24
-22.43
-2.21
-5.73
-9.22
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.05L
1:25.12L
1:07.30L
2:27.72L
2:38.61L
31.12L
A
A
A
BB
A
A
JO
JO


JO

# 35
# 39
# 43
# 73
# 81
# 89
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
19
18
52
42
13
41
+2.74
+5.16
+1.22
-0.53
+1.90
+1.50
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.06L
39.25L
3:01.71L
BB
BB*
BB*



# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 12 & U 200 IM
28
27
34
-1.32
-4.99
-31.94
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.12L
1:00.53L
1:09.35L
2:42.33L
28.77L
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
EZ
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 39
# 43
# 77
# 85
# 89
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
2
3
11
2
7
+1.05
-0.20
+0.75
-3.00
+0.70
 
 
Riley Gavigan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.63L
1:17.69L
1:05.21L
AAA
AAA
A
ZSRA
ZSRA

# 35
# 39
# 43
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1
4
29
+1.96
+2.93
+0.44
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.45L
5:09.78L
2:21.88L
1:20.38L
27.60L
AAA*
AA
AAA
A*
AA
JO
JO
EZ*

JO
# 26
# 46
# 72
# 84
# 90
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
3
13
2
11
34
-2.20
-7.41
-3.09
-4.39
+0.05
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.79L
1:14.42L
2:41.30L
2:42.19L
1:17.33L
29.92L
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB






# 26
# 30
# 34
# 72
# 80
# 90
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
23
21
13
27
23
69
-11.49
-6.08
***  
+0.26
+1.55
-1.53
 
 
Angelina Harris (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.91L
1:18.12L
1:06.17L
AA
AAA
A
EZ
ZSRA

# 27
# 39
# 43
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
9
5
37
+7.52
+3.99
+1.76
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.30L
37.38L
2:16.77L
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
# 55
# 59
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
1
1
1
-0.83
-1.07
-8.32
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.49L
1:24.41L
1:04.16L
2:22.76L
1:11.14L
3:11.48L
A*
A*
AA
A
A
BB
JO*
JO
JO
JO

JO*
# 27
# 39
# 43
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
22
14
19
25
16
17
***  
-3.12
+1.37
-0.06
+0.35
-7.69
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.01L
37.98L
1:25.89L
A*
AA*
AA
JO*
JO
JO
# 54B
# 58B
# 66B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
10
5
4
-7.71
-0.93
-0.91
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.33L
43.82L
1:31.93L
 
BB
B



# 55
# 59
# 63
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
44
13
40
+2.68
+0.89
+5.33
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.67L
1:26.07L
1:17.04L
1:26.11L
DQ    
34.51L
B
B
B*
 
 
B




 

# 27
# 35
# 43
# 77
# 81
# 89
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
58
60
93
44
---
69
+2.42
+0.94
***  
-1.18
---  
-0.36
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.32L
1:10.05L
2:29.39L
2:54.27L
31.54L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*





# 27
# 43
# 73
# 81
# 89
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
50
74
51
31
47
-0.15
+1.21
-0.61
+0.28
***  
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.36L
2:53.79L
3:11.60L
2:44.51L
1:20.28L
1:27.14L
BB*
BB
BB
A
BB
A





JO
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 71
# 79
# 83
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
18
27
12
14
33
10
***  
+0.02
+0.47
-1.88
-1.94
-0.34
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.42L
33.84L
2:53.94L
36.92L
40.67L
1:27.07L
A*
BB
A*
BB
A
BB




JO*

# 9
# 13
# 21
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
4
34
18
20
5
28
-5.97
+0.55
-5.60
+0.65
-0.52
-3.11
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.02L
27.93L
1:02.06L
2:16.39L
27.59L
A
AA
A
A
AA




JO
# 30
# 42
# 44
# 74
# 90
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
8
7
48
40
33
-1.67
+0.22
-0.18
-0.30
-0.12
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.17L
2:48.71L
33.34L
1:17.24L
1:34.08L
1:11.53L
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB






# 29
# 33
# 41
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
11
19
43
16
33
41
-0.89
+1.33
+0.72
+2.05
-4.94
+0.20
 
 
Ryan Matheson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.99L
1:16.80L
29.16L
BB
B
BB



# 74
# 78
# 90
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
54
49
61
+11.56
+8.54
+1.53
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.14L
43.16L
3:16.94L
1:21.89L
45.20L
1:33.35L
BB
BB
A*
BB
AA*
BB




JO

# 15B
# 19B
# 21
# 53B
# 61B
# 65B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
14
8
48
18
2
12
-1.73
+0.27
-33.92
-3.25
-0.94
+2.23
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.50L
42.19L
3:16.40L
38.25L
2:49.26L
BB
B*
B*
BB
B





# 14
# 18
# 22
# 56
# 68
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
36
48
61
25
37
-0.07
-7.65
***  
-0.07
-3.25
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.76L
2:48.36L
1:07.14L
BB*
BB
BB



# 26
# 72
# 88
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
39
36
24
-26.74
-3.23
-2.20
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.51L
32.78L
2:49.83L
35.82L
1:23.79L
2:29.36L
BB*
BB
A*
BB
BB
A






# 10
# 14
# 22
# 56
# 64
# 68
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
9
24
16
14
27
15
***  
+0.44
-9.03
+0.24
-1.17
-2.65
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.90L
38.11L
3:18.78L
39.99L
48.84L
1:39.11L
A
BB
BB*
A*
BB
BB*
JO


JO*


# 12B
# 16B
# 22
# 58B
# 62B
# 66B
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
8
19
64
11
10
21
+0.58
-0.36
-24.55
-0.30
-0.14
-8.93
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.26L
1:14.97L
2:44.63L
2:37.70L
1:22.23L
AA
BB
A
AA
AA



JO*
JO
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 71
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
11
13
15
5
3
+0.04
+2.11
-0.46
-1.08
+0.63
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.87L
33.75L
3:02.30L
41.15L
43.36L
1:29.20L
A
BB
BB
B
BB
BB






# 9
# 13
# 21
# 55
# 59
# 63
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
10
31
29
42
12
36
+0.59
+0.47
+1.46
+0.74
+0.64
+0.69
 
 
Oisin O'Sullivan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.53L
DQ    
1:16.49L
1:02.21L
2:54.64L
26.67L
A
 
A
AA
BB
AA
JO
 
JO
ZSRB
JO
EZ
# 28
# 36
# 40
# 78
# 86
# 90
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
28
---
17
5
11
15
+0.87
---  
+3.31
-0.37
+6.33
+0.46
 
 
Cj Pergan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.54L
1:06.95L
1:00.71L
BB*
A
A
JO*
JO

# 32
# 36
# 44
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
13
19
37
***  
+4.60
+1.95
 
 
Karsten Pergan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.91L
34.47L
BB
BB


# 73
# 89
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
63
68
+8.03
+0.51
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.84L
40.28L
3:06.79L
36.92L
49.27L
1:28.02L
B*
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
BB






# 10
# 18
# 22
# 56
# 60
# 64
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
35
36
44
19
35
36
-3.01
-2.78
-9.69
-0.69
-1.88
+2.11
 
 
Liam Preston (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.21L
1:08.73L
57.69L
1:05.33L
2:27.15L
26.68L
A*
A*
AA
A*
A*
AA
JO
JO*
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ
# 28
# 36
# 44
# 78
# 82
# 90
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
16
25
13
20
19
16
-6.59
-1.46
-1.31
-1.50
-3.61
+0.26
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.18L
1:30.71L
34.62L
B
 
B



# 25
# 29
# 41
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
53
39
50
+7.81
+6.19
+0.69
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.43L
33.72L
2:57.97L
36.25L
46.65L
1:26.08L
A*
AA
AAA*
AAA*
A*
AA
JO*
JO
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
# 11B
# 15B
# 21
# 57B
# 61B
# 65B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
5
2
23
1
4
4
-13.68
-0.37
-13.60
-1.12
-1.22
-0.97
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:15.08L
1:55.41L
3:36.81L
46.55L
53.31L
1:37.02L
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB






# 7B
# 11B
# 21
# 57B
# 61B
# 65B
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
21
26
71
19
21
17
-2.20
-3.12
***  
-16.33
-4.77
-1.60
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.79L
3:34.59L
1:35.20L
B*
 
B



# 13
# 21
# 63
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
59
70
44
-2.48
***  
-0.36
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.49L
1:15.93L
32.15L
2:45.29L
1:13.88L
1:29.77L
A
BB
BB
A
AA
BB




JO

# 25
# 29
# 41
# 71
# 79
# 83
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
23
16
30
16
5
21
-0.05
+0.24
+0.78
-2.36
+2.27
+4.28
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.40L
40.39L
49.63L
1:23.21L
58.76L
1:45.29L
B
B
B
BB*
B
BB






# 11B
# 15B
# 19B
# 53B
# 61B
# 65B
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
33
29
28
21
29
24
+2.22
+1.32
+0.55
-10.96
-0.30
+2.60
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.15L
32.17L
1:25.74L
1:12.26L
B*
BB
B
BB*




# 33
# 41
# 79
# 87
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
34
32
48
47
-10.69
-1.73
-2.88
-3.97
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.38L
2:40.71L
5:40.02L
2:38.00L
1:14.39L
1:04.92L
A
BB
BB*
A*
BB
BB






# 26
# 34
# 46
# 72
# 80
# 88
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
17
12
34
20
17
17
-1.40
+1.93
***  
-1.84
+0.06
+0.06
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.44L
1:11.81L
1:06.75L
2:17.92L
1:13.79L
2:27.17L
AA*
AA
A
AA
BB
AAA
JO
EZ

JO

ZSRA
# 27
# 35
# 43
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
12
11
48
13
23
2
-3.72
+2.91
+1.06
-2.13
-5.03
+2.92
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.14L
2:24.88L
3:00.16L
AAA
AAA
A
ZSRB
ZSRA
JO
# 73
# 81
# 85
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
5
1
11
+5.20
+7.42
+4.73
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.63L
39.07L
2:58.31L
44.85L
1:21.86L
2:29.34L
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
A






# 10
# 18
# 22
# 60
# 64
# 68
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
15
25
25
16
18
14
-2.92
-1.07
-0.85
-0.82
-0.17
-3.05
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.64L
2:36.78L
3:00.15L
A
A
A

JO
JO
# 73
# 81
# 85
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
33
12
10
+0.78
+12.17
+1.19
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.78L
3:38.13L
45.22L
1:42.15L
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*




# 15B
# 21
# 57B
# 65B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
17
73
14
21
-0.25
***  
-12.24
-14.26
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.41L
3:04.50L
27.96L
2:31.88L
1:16.67L
59.20L
AAA*
BB*
AA
AA*
BB
AAA*
JO




JO
# 26
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 80
# 88
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
2
16
8
13
21
4
-1.51
-9.15
+0.01
-2.20
-0.59
-0.91
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DNF   
34.06L
3:01.60L
3:27.05L
36.95L
46.25L
 
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
 





# 5
# 13
# 21
# 51
# 55
# 59
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
---
37
28
15
21
20
---  
-0.11
-2.58
-11.70
-0.16
+0.42
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.79L
37.61L
2:56.94L
34.60L
1:22.51L
2:36.73L
AA*
A
BB*
A
A*
A*






# 13
# 17
# 21
# 55
# 63
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
8
12
21
11
16
15
-0.79
-0.34
***  
-0.05
-1.67
-11.30
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.14L
1:07.97L
27.60L
2:29.17L
2:40.31L
58.47L
AA*
A*
AA
AA*
BB
AAA*
JO*

JO*
JO*

EZ*
# 26
# 30
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 88
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
9
7
4
6
4
2
-6.55
-3.54
-0.49
-8.11
-5.10
-1.01
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.79L
32.83L
3:11.66L
46.28L
1:28.47L
B*
A*
B*
B*
BB*





# 9
# 13
# 21
# 59
# 63
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
33
23
37
21
35
***  
-6.08
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Michelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.53L
33.74L
40.59L
39.41L
1:28.21L
2:42.15L
B*
BB
BB*
B*
BB
BB






# 9
# 13
# 17
# 55
# 63
# 67
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
44
30
24
35
34
19
***  
-1.64
-1.46
***  
-2.38
-6.64
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.42L
3:09.54L
B*
B*


# 10
# 22
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 200 IM
29
45
-8.49
***  
 
 
Isabel Xu (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.27L
DQ    
30.97L
2:45.86L
1:18.17L
1:06.89L
A*
 
A
A*
BB
A*

 




# 29
# 33
# 41
# 71
# 79
# 87
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
12
---
12
18
22
16
-4.75
---  
-0.60
***  
-0.55
-2.92
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:15.08L
-2.20
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
15
33
37
39
44
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Michelle Wu
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
1:29.42L
1:31.87L
1:35.48L
1:41.79L
1:44.23L
1:44.84L
1:46.53L
-5.97
+0.59
-8.21
***  
-6.07
-11.24
***  
A*
A
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
15
29
32
35
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
12
11
11
11
12
1:29.15L
1:30.51L
1:36.63L
1:42.42L
1:45.01L
1:45.84L
+0.32
***  
-2.92
-8.49
-13.94
-3.01
A
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
JO





 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
26
33
Claudia Retzlaff
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
10
9
10
1:41.43L
1:55.41L
2:06.40L
-13.68
-3.12
+2.22
A*
BB
B
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
11
21
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
10
10
9
9
1:37.06L
1:41.90L
1:44.51L
1:57.07L
-2.29
+0.58
-3.28
-0.98
AA
A
BB
BB*
EZ*
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
23
29
30
31
34
37
45
51
59
Jackie Vinciguerra
Angela Wang
Ava Emmerich
Michelle Wu
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
Carina Cao
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
31.79L
32.83L
33.55L
33.74L
33.75L
33.84L
34.06L
35.07L
35.71L
36.79L
-0.79
-6.08
-0.59
-1.64
+0.47
+0.55
-0.11
-2.43
-0.96
-2.48
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*










 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
28
34
36
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
12
12
11
12
32.78L
33.06L
33.30L
33.50L
+0.44
-1.32
-2.18
-0.07
BB
BB
BB*
BB




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
14
17
29
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
33.72L
37.14L
37.78L
40.39L
-0.37
-1.73
-0.25
+1.32
AA
BB
BB
B
JO



 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
16
19
22
Deaglan Farrell
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
10
9
10
9
33.80L
37.81L
38.11L
38.58L
-0.24
+0.35
-0.36
-6.42
AA
BB
BB
BB*
JO



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
24
26
Jackie Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
12
11
37.61L
40.59L
40.68L
-0.34
-1.46
-0.31
A
BB*
BB



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
27
29
36
48
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
11
12
11
12
12
39.07L
39.25L
39.75L
40.28L
42.19L
-1.07
-4.99
-3.56
-2.78
-7.65
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
28
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
43.16L
49.63L
+0.27
+0.55
BB
B


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
27
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
9
9
45.45L
50.52L
-4.66
+3.27
BB*
B


 
 
Female 12 & U 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
21
23
25
28
29
33
36
37
48
70
71
73
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Nicolette Scarpinato
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
11
11
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
10
11
9
10
2:53.94L
2:56.94L
2:57.97L
2:58.74L
3:01.60L
3:02.30L
3:05.36L
3:09.94L
3:11.66L
3:16.94L
3:34.59L
3:36.81L
3:38.13L
-5.60
***  
-13.60
-28.69
-2.58
+1.46
-15.56
-32.11
***  
-33.92
***  
***  
***  
A*
BB*
AAA*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
A*
 
BB*
BB*


JO










 
 
Male 12 & U 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
19
25
34
36
40
44
45
61
64
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Jacob Field
Deaglan Farrell
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Joseph Monahan
12
11
11
12
10
11
12
11
12
10
2:49.83L
2:55.64L
2:58.31L
3:01.71L
3:01.97L
3:03.77L
3:06.79L
3:09.54L
3:16.40L
3:18.78L
-9.03
-0.69
-0.85
-31.94
-22.43
-30.09
-9.69
***  
***  
-24.55
A*
BB
BB
BB*
AA*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
BB*




JO*





 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
23
50
53
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
13
14
13
13
2:23.26L
2:29.49L
2:41.18L
2:50.18L
+0.04
-0.05
-18.73
+7.81
AA
A
BB*
B




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
9
17
20
23
39
40
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Thomas Demaio
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
2:07.41L
2:07.45L
2:12.14L
2:17.38L
2:19.46L
2:20.79L
2:27.76L
2:28.45L
-1.51
-2.20
-6.55
-1.40
+1.64
-11.49
-26.74
+2.53
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
A
A
BB
BB*
BB
JO
JO
JO*





 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
19
22
41
50
58
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
16
15
12
15
15
15
15
2:33.91L
2:36.44L
2:39.15L
2:39.49L
2:46.38L
2:52.32L
3:04.67L
+7.52
-3.72
-4.51
***  
***  
-0.15
+2.42
AA
AA*
AAA*
A*
BB*
BB
B
EZ
JO
JO
JO*



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
28
Liam Preston
Oisin O'Sullivan
15
16
2:25.21L
2:28.53L
-6.59
+0.87
A*
A
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
12
13
16
18
36
39
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
13
14
13
14
14
14
13
1:14.17L
1:14.27L
1:14.97L
1:15.93L
1:16.36L
1:23.41L
1:30.71L
-0.89
-4.75
+2.11
+0.24
***  
+0.55
+6.19
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
 







 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
19
21
29
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
13
13
13
13
13
1:07.97L
1:08.02L
1:13.31L
1:14.42L
1:21.62L
-3.54
-1.67
+0.31
-6.08
+6.13
A*
A
BB
BB*
 





 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Sydney Boals
16
2:31.65L
***  
AA*
ZSRB*
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Cj Pergan
17
2:27.54L
***  
BB*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
19
27
34
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
13
13
14
13
2:44.63L
2:48.71L
2:53.79L
3:04.15L
-0.46
+1.33
+0.02
-10.69
A
BB
BB
B*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
14
13
2:40.71L
2:41.30L
+1.93
***  
BB
BB*


 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
19
60
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Anna Libohova
16
15
15
15
1:07.63L
1:11.81L
1:15.05L
1:26.07L
+1.96
+2.91
+2.74
+0.94
AAA
AA
A
B
ZSRA
EZ
JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
25
Cj Pergan
Liam Preston
17
15
1:06.95L
1:08.73L
+4.60
-1.46
A
A*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
Marissa DeMarco
Hannah Lin
13
14
3:05.41L
3:11.60L
-8.17
+0.47
A*
BB


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
16
Max Buchen
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
14
2:47.86L
2:50.72L
3:04.50L
-5.35
-3.59
-9.15
AA*
A
BB*
JO
JO

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
12
14
18
37
46
Jocelyn Fisher
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
18
16
16
12
15
15
15
14
1:16.12L
1:17.69L
1:18.12L
1:23.24L
1:24.41L
1:25.12L
1:32.50L
1:36.73L
+1.05
+2.93
+3.99
-1.16
-3.12
+5.16
-2.92
-0.74
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A*
A
B
B
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
EZ
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
1:16.49L
+3.31
A
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
22
30
32
43
48
50
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
Sarah Seale
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
30.97L
31.78L
32.15L
32.17L
33.34L
34.05L
34.62L
-0.60
+0.75
+0.78
-1.73
+0.72
-2.40
+0.69
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B







 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
8
23
27
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Thomas Demaio
13
13
14
14
13
27.60L
27.93L
27.96L
30.19L
30.47L
-0.49
+0.22
+0.01
***  
+0.56
AA
AA
AA
BB*
BB
JO*




 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
19
22
29
37
48
52
74
93
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
Bella Dimaculangan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
18
16
15
12
16
16
15
15
15
15
1:00.53L
1:01.19L
1:04.16L
1:04.58L
1:05.21L
1:06.17L
1:06.75L
1:07.30L
1:10.05L
1:17.04L
-0.20
+2.02
+1.37
-0.25
+0.44
+1.76
+1.06
+1.22
+1.21
***  
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
A
A
A
A
BB
B*
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
EZ*






 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
37
48
Liam Preston
Cj Pergan
Nick Londono
15
17
13
57.69L
1:00.71L
1:02.06L
-1.31
+1.95
-0.18
AA
A
A
EZ*


 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sydney Boals
16
5:12.41L
+2.13
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
25
34
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Peter Sloniewsky
14
13
14
5:09.78L
5:23.56L
5:40.02L
-7.41
-7.97
***  
AA
A
BB*
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
17
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
11
11
3:27.05L
3:31.34L
-11.70
-3.70
BB*
BB


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
15
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
12
11
2:58.18L
3:09.41L
-7.84
-6.14
AA*
A*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 53B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
21
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
1:21.89L
1:23.21L
-3.25
-10.96
BB
BB*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 54B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
22
25
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
10
10
9
9
1:12.56L
1:17.01L
1:28.11L
1:29.19L
-2.21
-7.71
-1.04
***  
AAA*
A*
BB
BB*
JO
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
15
20
21
24
35
37
40
42
44
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
Amy Chen
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Lila Monti
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
30.30L
34.60L
36.26L
36.92L
36.95L
37.83L
39.41L
39.72L
40.18L
41.15L
41.33L
-0.83
-0.05
-2.88
+0.65
-0.16
+0.19
***  
-0.27
-0.97
+0.74
+2.68
AAAA*
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
B
B
 
EZ










 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
19
25
28
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
11
35.82L
36.92L
38.25L
38.61L
+0.24
-0.69
-0.07
+1.11
BB
BB
BB
BB




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 57B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
14
19
Claudia Retzlaff
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
9
36.25L
45.22L
46.55L
-1.12
-12.24
-16.33
AAA*
BB*
BB*
EZ*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 58B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
11
13
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Deaglan Farrell
10
10
10
37.98L
39.99L
40.58L
-0.93
-0.30
-5.73
AA*
A*
BB*
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
12
13
20
21
38
39
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Giuliana Vavalle
Angela Wang
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
37.38L
40.67L
43.36L
43.82L
46.25L
46.28L
49.33L
49.97L
-1.07
-0.52
+0.64
+0.89
+0.42
***  
-2.65
+1.95
AAA
A
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
EZ
JO*






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
35
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
11
12
38.55L
44.85L
49.27L
+0.18
-0.82
-1.88
AA
BB*
B*
EZ


 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 61B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
21
29
Kallie Micena
Claudia Retzlaff
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
10
10
9
10
45.20L
46.65L
53.31L
58.76L
-0.94
-1.22
-4.77
-0.30
AA*
A*
BB*
B
JO
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 62B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
22
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
9
10
9
48.44L
48.84L
54.67L
***  
-0.14
-0.71
BB*
BB
B



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
28
29
30
33
34
35
36
37
40
44
48
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Michelle Wu
Angela Wang
Lila Monti
Amy Chen
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
1:22.51L
1:27.07L
1:27.09L
1:27.28L
1:28.16L
1:28.21L
1:28.47L
1:29.20L
1:29.44L
1:31.93L
1:35.20L
1:35.58L
-1.67
-3.11
-3.31
+0.42
+2.05
-2.38
***  
+0.69
-3.09
+5.33
-0.36
+0.84
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B












 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
18
22
27
36
39
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
12
11
11
12
12
11
1:15.59L
1:21.86L
1:22.56L
1:23.79L
1:28.02L
1:29.21L
-2.95
-0.17
-1.92
-1.17
+2.11
-6.69
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*





 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 65B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
12
17
21
24
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
10
10
9
10
10
1:26.08L
1:33.35L
1:37.02L
1:42.15L
1:45.29L
-0.97
+2.23
-1.60
-14.26
+2.60
AA
BB
BB
BB*
BB
JO




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 66B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
20
21
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
10
9
10
1:25.89L
1:27.42L
1:37.68L
1:39.11L
-0.91
-9.22
-2.26
-8.93
AA
A*
BB
BB*
JO
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
15
19
20
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Amy Chen
11
11
12
12
2:16.77L
2:36.73L
2:42.15L
2:42.43L
-8.32
-11.30
-6.64
-9.35
AAAA*
A*
BB
BB*
EZ*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
15
37
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Matthew Miele
11
12
12
2:29.34L
2:29.36L
2:49.26L
-3.05
-2.65
-3.25
A
A
B



 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
14
16
18
42
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
13
14
14
14
14
2:37.70L
2:44.51L
2:45.29L
2:45.86L
3:01.67L
-1.08
-1.88
-2.36
***  
+1.71
AA
A
A
A*
BB
JO*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
13
20
27
31
36
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
2:21.88L
2:29.17L
2:31.88L
2:38.00L
2:42.19L
2:44.98L
2:48.36L
-3.09
-8.11
-2.20
-1.84
+0.26
***  
-3.23
AAA
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB*
BB
EZ*
JO*





 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
13
23
25
31
33
41
42
51
63
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Saige Kazlauskas
Bella Dimaculangan
Mackenzie Thomas
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Karsten Pergan
16
17
15
15
15
12
17
15
15
15
14
2:12.78L
2:13.14L
2:17.92L
2:21.98L
2:22.76L
2:24.50L
2:24.64L
2:27.69L
2:27.72L
2:29.39L
2:36.91L
+4.08
+5.20
-2.13
-1.40
-0.06
-1.06
+0.78
+3.99
-0.53
-0.61
+8.03
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRB
JO
JO*
JO
JO





 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
54
Nick Londono
Ryan Matheson
13
15
2:16.39L
2:24.99L
-0.30
+11.56
A
BB


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:40.31L
-5.10
BB

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
16
20
23
44
Jocelyn Fisher
Saige Kazlauskas
Bella Dimaculangan
Kate Sommerstad
Anna Libohova
18
15
12
15
15
1:09.35L
1:11.14L
1:12.41L
1:13.79L
1:26.11L
+0.75
+0.35
+0.00
-5.03
-1.18
AA
A
AAA
BB
 
EZ

JO


 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
20
49
Oisin O'Sullivan
Liam Preston
Ryan Matheson
16
15
15
1:02.21L
1:05.33L
1:16.80L
-0.37
-1.50
+8.54
AA
A*
B
ZSRB
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
16
22
33
48
49
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
14
13
14
14
13
13
1:13.88L
1:17.24L
1:18.17L
1:20.28L
1:25.74L
1:26.03L
+2.27
+2.05
-0.55
-1.94
-2.88
+0.69
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
JO





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
21
23
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Richie Hall
14
14
13
1:14.39L
1:16.67L
1:17.33L
+0.06
-0.59
+1.55
BB
BB
BB



 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
12
13
24
31
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
17
15
17
15
15
15
2:24.88L
2:27.17L
2:36.78L
2:38.61L
2:48.29L
2:54.27L
+7.42
+2.92
+12.17
+1.90
-6.84
+0.28
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
Liam Preston
15
2:27.15L
-3.61
A*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
17
21
33
35
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Marissa DeMarco
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
Abby Dimaculangan
13
14
13
14
13
14
1:22.23L
1:27.14L
1:29.04L
1:29.77L
1:34.08L
1:34.95L
+0.63
-0.34
+2.98
+4.28
-4.94
-1.78
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
JO
JO




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
23
Noah Giunta
Thomas Demaio
14
13
1:20.38L
1:28.59L
-4.39
-10.10
A*
B*


 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
8
9
10
11
17
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Bella Dimaculangan
Kathryn Brady
Mackenzie Thomas
Kyra Sommerstad
Saige Kazlauskas
18
16
12
15
17
17
15
2:42.33L
2:56.76L
2:59.48L
2:59.95L
3:00.15L
3:00.16L
3:11.48L
-3.00
+9.06
-2.27
+6.48
+1.19
+4.73
-7.69
AAA
AA
AAA
A
A
A
BB
ZSRA
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:54.64L
+6.33
BB
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
41
47
49
57
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Abby Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
14
13
13
14
13
1:06.89L
1:11.53L
1:12.26L
1:12.79L
1:18.77L
-2.92
+0.20
-3.97
+1.49
+0.77
A*
BB
BB*
BB
B





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
17
23
24
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
13
14
14
13
13
58.47L
59.20L
1:04.92L
1:06.96L
1:07.14L
-1.01
-0.91
+0.06
-0.36
-2.20
AAA*
AAA*
BB
BB
BB
EZ*
JO



 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
32
41
47
57
68
69
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Hannah Brockman
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Kathryn Brady
Karsten Pergan
Anna Libohova
16
18
15
15
15
15
14
15
28.32L
28.77L
30.92L
31.12L
31.54L
32.28L
34.47L
34.51L
+1.01
+0.70
-0.47
+1.50
***  
***  
+0.51
-0.36
AAA
AA
A*
A
BB*
BB*
BB
B
ZSRA
ZSRA






 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
16
33
34
61
69
Oisin O'Sullivan
Liam Preston
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Ryan Matheson
Richie Hall
16
15
13
14
15
13
26.67L
26.68L
27.59L
27.60L
29.16L
29.92L
+0.46
+0.26
-0.12
+0.05
+1.53
-1.53
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Genevieve Rochlin
44.59
1:36.68
(52.09)
2:28.01
(51.33)
3:15.08
(47.07)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sabrina Lisica
41.77
1:29.42
(47.65)
 
10
Lila Monti
43.98
1:31.87
(47.89)
 
15
Ava Emmerich
44.78
1:35.48
(50.70)
 
33
Angela Wang
48.75
1:41.79
(53.04)
 
37
Alyssa Casalinuovo
49.27
1:44.23
(54.96)
 
39
Katie Duong
49.63
1:44.84
(55.21)
 
44
Michelle Wu
49.47
1:46.53
(57.06)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
41.83
1:29.15
(47.32)
 
9
James Monahan
42.66
1:30.51
(47.85)
 
15
Ryan Sommerstad
46.94
1:36.63
(49.69)
 
29
Oliver Wu
50.62
1:42.42
(51.80)
 
32
Johnny Casalinuovo
50.14
1:45.01
(54.87)
 
35
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
49.34
1:45.84
(56.50)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 11B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
47.35
1:41.43
(54.08)
 
26
Genevieve Rochlin
 
1:55.41
 
 
33
Kayla Seale
1:00.81
2:06.40
(1:05.59)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 12B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
46.32
1:37.06
(50.74)
 
8
Joseph Monahan
50.39
1:41.90
(51.51)
 
11
Kevin Duong
 
1:44.51
 
 
21
Landon Emmerich
55.14
1:57.07
(1:01.93)
 
 
Female 12 & U 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Sabrina Lisica
38.56
1:27.04
(48.48)
2:14.43
(47.39)
2:53.94
(39.51)
 
21
Jackie Vinciguerra
39.69
1:26.12
(46.43)
2:20.30
(54.18)
2:56.94
(36.64)
 
23
Claudia Retzlaff
37.70
1:23.88
(46.18)
2:19.23
(55.35)
2:57.97
(38.74)
 
25
Ava Emmerich
40.98
1:27.80
(46.82)
2:21.62
(53.82)
2:58.74
(37.12)
 
28
Giuliana Vavalle
40.40
1:26.77
(46.37)
2:23.11
(56.34)
3:01.60
(38.49)
 
29
Lila Monti
43.10
1:31.75
(48.65)
2:24.51
(52.76)
3:02.30
(37.79)
 
33
Alyssa Casalinuovo
42.59
1:28.31
(45.72)
2:24.86
(56.55)
3:05.36
(40.50)
 
36
Katie Duong
41.10
1:28.59
(47.49)
2:29.32
(1:00.73)
3:09.94
(40.62)
 
37
Angela Wang
46.72
1:35.06
(48.34)
2:32.15
(57.09)
3:11.66
(39.51)
 
48
Kallie Micena
46.11
1:37.76
(51.65)
2:33.23
(55.47)
3:16.94
(43.71)
 
70
Nicolette Scarpinato
52.51
1:46.48
(53.97)
2:49.17
(1:02.69)
3:34.59
(45.42)
 
71
Genevieve Rochlin
51.94
1:45.51
(53.57)
2:49.62
(1:04.11)
3:36.81
(47.19)
 
73
Julianna Tribble
51.73
1:50.38
(58.65)
2:52.00
(1:01.62)
3:38.13
(46.13)
 
 
Male 12 & U 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
James Monahan
36.22
1:21.35
(45.13)
2:12.36
(51.01)
2:49.83
(37.47)
 
19
Sergei Boudreau
41.06
1:29.06
(48.00)
2:16.92
(47.86)
2:55.64
(38.72)
 
25
Ryan Sommerstad
43.65
1:28.34
(44.69)
2:21.26
(52.92)
2:58.31
(37.05)
 
34
Jacob Field
40.64
1:27.62
(46.98)
2:21.53
(53.91)
3:01.71
(40.18)
 
36
Deaglan Farrell
41.17
1:26.75
(45.58)
2:23.13
(56.38)
3:01.97
(38.84)
 
40
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.59
1:28.09
(46.50)
2:23.86
(55.77)
3:03.77
(39.91)
 
44
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
41.17
1:29.38
(48.21)
2:28.27
(58.89)
3:06.79
(38.52)
 
45
Oliver Wu
44.72
1:31.75
(47.03)
2:28.15
(56.40)
3:09.54
(41.39)
 
61
Matthew Miele
43.34
1:34.75
(51.41)
2:32.76
(58.01)
3:16.40
(43.64)
 
64
Joseph Monahan
44.45
1:37.18
(52.73)
2:33.94
(56.76)
3:18.78
(44.84)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
32.60
1:09.29
(36.69)
1:46.96
(37.67)
2:23.26
(36.30)
 
23
Olivia Schlegel
34.55
1:12.88
(38.33)
1:51.73
(38.85)
2:29.49
(37.76)
 
50
Marissa DeMarco
36.28
1:17.20
(40.92)
1:59.07
(41.87)
2:41.18
(42.11)
 
53
Sofia Primak
37.78
1:20.73
(42.95)
2:05.79
(45.06)
2:50.18
(44.39)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
29.21
1:01.89
(32.68)
1:34.85
(32.96)
2:07.41
(32.56)
 
3
Noah Giunta
29.51
1:01.90
(32.39)
1:34.85
(32.95)
2:07.45
(32.60)
 
9
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.02
1:03.27
(33.25)
1:38.13
(34.86)
2:12.14
(34.01)
 
17
Peter Sloniewsky
30.85
1:04.93
(34.08)
1:41.51
(36.58)
2:17.38
(35.87)
 
20
Hunter Emerson
32.77
1:08.30
(35.53)
1:44.23
(35.93)
2:19.46
(35.23)
 
23
Richie Hall
32.83
1:09.63
(36.80)
1:46.32
(36.69)
2:20.79
(34.47)
 
39
Thomas Miele
33.44
1:10.70
(37.26)
1:49.79
(39.09)
2:27.76
(37.97)
 
40
Thomas Demaio
33.57
1:11.43
(37.86)
1:50.24
(38.81)
2:28.45
(38.21)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Angelina Harris
34.00
1:14.49
(40.49)
1:58.46
(43.97)
2:33.91
(35.45)
 
12
Kate Sommerstad
34.52
1:12.14
(37.62)
2:01.51
(49.37)
2:36.44
(34.93)
 
19
Bella Dimaculangan
34.29
1:18.07
(43.78)
2:04.03
(45.96)
2:39.15
(35.12)
 
22
Saige Kazlauskas
33.09
1:16.86
(43.77)
2:03.53
(46.67)
2:39.49
(35.96)
 
41
Hannah Brockman
38.20
1:20.79
(42.59)
2:09.78
(48.99)
2:46.38
(36.60)
 
50
Emma Libohova
40.47
1:23.23
(42.76)
2:13.63
(50.40)
2:52.32
(38.69)
 
58
Anna Libohova
39.94
1:26.67
(46.73)
2:22.68
(56.01)
3:04.67
(41.99)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Liam Preston
30.05
1:07.38
(37.33)
1:52.54
(45.16)
2:25.21
(32.67)
 
28
Oisin O'Sullivan
29.57
1:09.91
(40.34)
1:55.62
(45.71)
2:28.53
(32.91)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Hanna Matheson
34.77
1:14.17
(39.40)
 
12
Isabel Xu
34.35
1:14.27
(39.92)
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
34.63
1:14.97
(40.34)
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
34.26
1:15.93
(41.67)
 
18
Hannah Lin
34.95
1:16.36
(41.41)
 
36
Abby Dimaculangan
36.80
1:23.41
(46.61)
 
39
Sofia Primak
42.37
1:30.71
(48.34)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.96
1:07.97
(37.01)
 
8
Nick Londono
31.24
1:08.02
(36.78)
 
19
Max Buchen
34.19
1:13.31
(39.12)
 
21
Richie Hall
33.80
1:14.42
(40.62)
 
29
Thomas Demaio
35.57
1:21.62
(46.05)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Sydney Boals
32.59
1:09.07
(36.48)
1:49.40
(40.33)
2:31.65
(42.25)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Cj Pergan
32.18
1:09.22
(37.04)
1:48.50
(39.28)
2:27.54
(39.04)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
37.29
1:17.25
(39.96)
1:59.38
(42.13)
2:40.71
(41.33)
 
13
Richie Hall
38.27
1:19.72
(41.45)
2:01.10
(41.38)
2:41.30
(40.20)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Marissa DeMarco
41.53
1:29.95
(48.42)
2:18.05
(48.10)
3:05.41
(47.36)
 
12
Hannah Lin
42.95
1:32.05
(49.10)
2:21.45
(49.40)
3:11.60
(50.15)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Max Buchen
37.88
1:20.75
(42.87)
2:04.44
(43.69)
2:47.86
(43.42)
 
7
Hunter Emerson
39.11
1:22.49
(43.38)
2:06.60
(44.11)
2:50.72
(44.12)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jocelyn Fisher
35.14
1:16.12
(40.98)
 
4
Riley Gavigan
35.78
1:17.69
(41.91)
 
5
Angelina Harris
36.57
1:18.12
(41.55)
 
12
Bella Dimaculangan
40.19
1:23.24
(43.05)
 
14
Saige Kazlauskas
39.87
1:24.41
(44.54)
 
18
Hope Farrell
40.07
1:25.12
(45.05)
 
37
Hannah Brockman
44.70
1:32.50
(47.80)
 
46
Abby Dimaculangan
45.35
1:36.73
(51.38)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Oisin O'Sullivan
35.82
1:16.49
(40.67)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jocelyn Fisher
29.52
1:00.53
(31.01)
 
5
Sydney Boals
29.52
1:01.19
(31.67)
 
19
Saige Kazlauskas
31.15
1:04.16
(33.01)
 
22
Bella Dimaculangan
31.46
1:04.58
(33.12)
 
29
Riley Gavigan
31.63
1:05.21
(33.58)
 
37
Angelina Harris
32.11
1:06.17
(34.06)
 
48
Kate Sommerstad
32.36
1:06.75
(34.39)
 
52
Hope Farrell
31.92
1:07.30
(35.38)
 
74
Emma Libohova
34.05
1:10.05
(36.00)
 
93
Anna Libohova
37.11
1:17.04
(39.93)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Liam Preston
27.88
57.69
(29.81)
 
37
Cj Pergan
28.48
1:00.71
(32.23)
 
48
Nick Londono
29.81
1:02.06
(32.25)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
32.77
3:18.60
 
(44.69)
1:10.55
4:03.72
(37.78)
(45.12)
1:52.38
4:38.40
(41.83)
(34.68)
2:33.91
5:12.41
(41.53)
(34.01)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Noah Giunta
31.81
3:12.97
 
(46.93)
1:07.62
4:00.90
(35.81)
(47.93)
1:46.70
4:35.47
(39.08)
(34.57)
2:26.04
5:09.78
(39.34)
(34.31)
 
25
Max Buchen
34.96
3:24.07
 
(44.17)
1:15.07
4:09.94
(40.11)
(45.87)
1:57.70
4:47.51
(42.63)
(37.57)
2:39.90
5:23.56
(42.20)
(36.05)
 
34
Peter Sloniewsky
34.73
3:33.76
 
(53.65)
1:15.61
4:26.86
(40.88)
(53.10)
1:57.41
5:03.67
(41.80)
(36.81)
2:40.11
5:40.02
(42.70)
(36.35)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Giuliana Vavalle
49.63
1:43.92
(54.29)
2:36.64
(52.72)
3:27.05
(50.41)
 
17
Ava Emmerich
47.71
1:42.15
(54.44)
2:38.00
(55.85)
3:31.34
(53.34)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Timmy Brady
39.76
1:25.20
(45.44)
2:11.90
(46.70)
2:58.18
(46.28)
 
15
Sergei Boudreau
42.69
1:31.78
(49.09)
2:21.06
(49.28)
3:09.41
(48.35)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 53B
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Kallie Micena
38.65
1:21.89
(43.24)
 
21
Kayla Seale
40.67
1:23.21
(42.54)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 54B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
35.10
1:12.56
(37.46)
 
10
Ryan Kittilsen
36.24
1:17.01
(40.77)
 
22
Landon Emmerich
45.16
1:28.11
(42.95)
 
25
Kevin Duong
41.44
1:29.19
(47.75)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Jackie Vinciguerra
40.90
1:22.51
(41.61)
 
28
Sabrina Lisica
43.10
1:27.07
(43.97)
 
29
Ava Emmerich
42.90
1:27.09
(44.19)
 
30
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:27.28
 
 
33
Katie Duong
42.15
1:28.16
(46.01)
 
34
Michelle Wu
42.76
1:28.21
(45.45)
 
35
Angela Wang
42.22
1:28.47
(46.25)
 
36
Lila Monti
43.88
1:29.20
(45.32)
 
37
Amy Chen
43.30
1:29.44
(46.14)
 
40
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
45.80
1:31.93
(46.13)
 
44
Nicolette Scarpinato
46.52
1:35.20
(48.68)
 
48
Carina Cao
 
1:35.58
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Timmy Brady
37.26
1:15.59
(38.33)
 
18
Ryan Sommerstad
40.68
1:21.86
(41.18)
 
22
Johnny Casalinuovo
40.29
1:22.56
(42.27)
 
27
James Monahan
40.39
1:23.79
(43.40)
 
36
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
41.89
1:28.02
(46.13)
 
39
Sergei Boudreau
44.00
1:29.21
(45.21)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 65B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
41.32
1:26.08
(44.76)
 
12
Kallie Micena
45.43
1:33.35
(47.92)
 
17
Genevieve Rochlin
47.16
1:37.02
(49.86)
 
21
Julianna Tribble
49.72
1:42.15
(52.43)
 
24
Kayla Seale
51.99
1:45.29
(53.30)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
30.98
1:05.78
(34.80)
1:41.08
(35.30)
2:16.77
(35.69)
 
15
Jackie Vinciguerra
37.89
1:18.95
(41.06)
2:00.43
(41.48)
2:36.73
(36.30)
 
19
Michelle Wu
37.32
1:19.15
(41.83)
2:02.19
(43.04)
2:42.15
(39.96)
 
20
Amy Chen
36.83
1:18.63
(41.80)
2:01.55
(42.92)
2:42.43
(40.88)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Ryan Sommerstad
35.44
1:13.81
(38.37)
1:52.70
(38.89)
2:29.34
(36.64)
 
15
James Monahan
34.96
1:13.33
(38.37)
1:52.41
(39.08)
2:29.36
(36.95)
 
37
Matthew Miele
38.76
1:23.52
(44.76)
2:09.79
(46.27)
2:49.26
(39.47)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
34.63
1:16.02
(41.39)
2:00.84
(44.82)
2:37.70
(36.86)
 
14
Hannah Lin
35.73
1:18.84
(43.11)
2:07.40
(48.56)
2:44.51
(37.11)
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
34.41
1:15.54
(41.13)
2:06.49
(50.95)
2:45.29
(38.80)
 
18
Isabel Xu
35.20
1:18.12
(42.92)
2:08.17
(50.05)
2:45.86
(37.69)
 
42
Abby Dimaculangan
36.89
1:25.12
(48.23)
2:17.71
(52.59)
3:01.67
(43.96)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
30.37
1:06.24
(35.87)
1:49.47
(43.23)
2:21.88
(32.41)
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.60
1:10.95
(39.35)
1:55.59
(44.64)
2:29.17
(33.58)
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
32.16
1:12.26
(40.10)
1:59.30
(47.04)
2:31.88
(32.58)
 
20
Peter Sloniewsky
33.79
1:12.44
(38.65)
2:03.71
(51.27)
2:38.00
(34.29)
 
27
Richie Hall
34.73
1:18.26
(43.53)
2:05.01
(46.75)
2:42.19
(37.18)
 
31
Thomas Demaio
35.02
1:18.94
(43.92)
2:08.39
(49.45)
2:44.98
(36.59)
 
36
Thomas Miele
36.44
1:21.87
(45.43)
2:10.85
(48.98)
2:48.36
(37.51)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sydney Boals
31.90
1:05.97
(34.07)
1:39.91
(33.94)
2:12.78
(32.87)
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
31.70
1:05.77
(34.07)
1:40.27
(34.50)
2:13.14
(32.87)
 
13
Kate Sommerstad
32.69
1:07.70
(35.01)
1:43.25
(35.55)
2:17.92
(34.67)
 
23
Hannah Brockman
33.50
1:10.12
(36.62)
1:46.42
(36.30)
2:21.98
(35.56)
 
25
Saige Kazlauskas
31.87
1:07.33
(35.46)
1:45.51
(38.18)
2:22.76
(37.25)
 
31
Bella Dimaculangan
33.91
1:11.54
(37.63)
1:49.45
(37.91)
2:24.50
(35.05)
 
33
Mackenzie Thomas
33.09
1:09.24
(36.15)
1:47.01
(37.77)
2:24.64
(37.63)
 
41
Kathryn Brady
33.72
1:12.07
(38.35)
1:50.17
(38.10)
2:27.69
(37.52)
 
42
Hope Farrell
33.03
1:10.35
(37.32)
1:49.26
(38.91)
2:27.72
(38.46)
 
51
Emma Libohova
33.98
1:11.68
(37.70)
1:50.75
(39.07)
2:29.39
(38.64)
 
63
Karsten Pergan
35.48
1:15.12
(39.64)
1:56.53
(41.41)
2:36.91
(40.38)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Nick Londono
30.50
1:05.26
(34.76)
1:41.04
(35.78)
2:16.39
(35.35)
 
54
Ryan Matheson
31.85
1:08.44
(36.59)
1:46.86
(38.42)
2:24.99
(38.13)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
32.90
1:13.01
(40.11)
1:56.77
(43.76)
2:40.31
(43.54)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Jocelyn Fisher
31.53
1:09.35
(37.82)
 
16
Saige Kazlauskas
32.57
1:11.14
(38.57)
 
20
Bella Dimaculangan
34.13
1:12.41
(38.28)
 
23
Kate Sommerstad
34.55
1:13.79
(39.24)
 
44
Anna Libohova
36.11
1:26.11
(50.00)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Oisin O'Sullivan
28.49
1:02.21
(33.72)
 
20
Liam Preston
30.62
1:05.33
(34.71)
 
49
Ryan Matheson
34.22
1:16.80
(42.58)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Olivia Schlegel
35.84
1:13.88
(38.04)
 
16
Hanna Matheson
37.46
1:17.24
(39.78)
 
22
Isabel Xu
38.56
1:18.17
(39.61)
 
33
Hannah Lin
39.02
1:20.28
(41.26)
 
48
Sarah Seale
41.34
1:25.74
(44.40)
 
49
Marissa DeMarco
42.02
1:26.03
(44.01)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Peter Sloniewsky
35.80
1:14.39
(38.59)
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
37.46
1:16.67
(39.21)
 
23
Richie Hall
37.55
1:17.33
(39.78)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Liam Preston
35.22
1:13.05
(37.83)
1:51.19
(38.14)
2:27.15
(35.96)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
38.46
1:22.23
(43.77)
 
10
Hannah Lin
41.58
1:27.14
(45.56)
 
17
Marissa DeMarco
42.06
1:29.04
(46.98)
 
21
Olivia Schlegel
42.36
1:29.77
(47.41)
 
33
Hanna Matheson
44.72
1:34.08
(49.36)
 
35
Abby Dimaculangan
44.72
1:34.95
(50.23)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Noah Giunta
37.58
1:20.38
(42.80)
 
23
Thomas Demaio
41.43
1:28.59
(47.16)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jocelyn Fisher
36.12
1:17.11
(40.99)
1:59.84
(42.73)
2:42.33
(42.49)
 
5
Sydney Boals
40.34
1:25.52
(45.18)
2:11.22
(45.70)
2:56.76
(45.54)
 
8
Bella Dimaculangan
42.25
1:27.67
(45.42)
2:15.10
(47.43)
2:59.48
(44.38)
 
9
Kathryn Brady
41.29
1:27.05
(45.76)
2:13.49
(46.44)
2:59.95
(46.46)
 
10
Mackenzie Thomas
41.85
1:27.74
(45.89)
 
 
3:00.15
(3:00.15)
 
11
Kyra Sommerstad
42.16
1:28.18
(46.02)
2:14.18
(46.00)
3:00.16
(45.98)
 
17
Saige Kazlauskas
43.51
1:32.46
(48.95)
2:22.46
(50.00)
3:11.48
(49.02)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Oisin O'Sullivan
38.54
1:21.98
(43.44)
2:08.80
(46.82)
2:54.64
(45.84)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Isabel Xu
32.61
1:06.89
(34.28)
 
41
Hanna Matheson
34.41
1:11.53
(37.12)
 
47
Sarah Seale
34.84
1:12.26
(37.42)
 
49
Abby Dimaculangan
34.33
1:12.79
(38.46)
 
57
Marissa DeMarco
36.77
1:18.77
(42.00)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.31
58.47
(30.16)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
28.62
59.20
(30.58)
 
17
Peter Sloniewsky
31.41
1:04.92
(33.51)
 
23
Thomas Demaio
32.19
1:06.96
(34.77)
 
24
Thomas Miele
31.97
1:07.14
(35.17)