MR LIAC Jr Mets #1 - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/26-26/2019
  HomeLast update:  06-27-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.94L
1:19.64L
B
B


# 6
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
23
19
+3.25
+1.58
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.21L
1:34.33L
BB
 


# 5
# 17
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
16
26
+2.18
-3.97
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.72L
2:55.16L
1:19.52L
BB
B
B



# 6
# 12
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
26
14
18
+1.43
-3.80
-1.23
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.06L
2:34.16L
1:24.97L
BB
BB
BB*



# 4
# 6
# 16
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6
32
3
-0.24
-9.57
-9.23
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.12L
2:46.61L
1:13.35L
A
BB
A

JO
JO
# 5
# 11
# 17
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
7
3
2
-0.58
-1.59
+1.34
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.32L
39.97L
1:26.75L
A*
AA*
AA*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 1B
# 7B
# 17
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 100 Back
1
1
14
***  
-8.02
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.95L
1:12.63L
AA*
AA*
JO*
JO
# 4
# 16
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1
1
-0.87
-4.58
 
 
Kasper Buchen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.57L
BB

# 6
Male Open 200 Free
16
+5.37
 
 
Max Buchen (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.27L
2:39.99L
BB
BB*


# 6
# 12
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
19
7
-2.20
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.83L
1:25.07L
1:35.98L
BB*
BB
B*



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
14
4
10
-2.06
-1.79
-1.64
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.34L
DQ    
1:45.53L
B
 
B

 

# 2B
# 8B
# 18
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male Open 100 Back
21
---
53
-1.42
---  
-2.87
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.83L
1:27.72L
3:15.85L
B
BB
B*



# 4
# 10
# 12
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
12
6
18
-0.78
+5.16
***  
 
 
Siena Cipriano (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.77L
1:33.16L
DQ    
BB*
B*
 


 
# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
20
16
---
-1.79
-5.86
---  
 
 
Alexandra Cole (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.78L
3:12.34L
1:34.17L
BB*
 
B*



# 3
# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
13
48
18
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.31L
1:25.12L
BB
B


# 5
# 17
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
18
9
+1.28
-1.24
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.66L
2:20.69L
1:11.76L
AAA
AAA*
AAA
EZ*
JO
EZ*
# 3
# 5
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
6
2
-0.08
-3.81
-0.65
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.96L
1:26.36L
1:29.58L
BB
BB
B



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
16
6
7
-0.11
+0.25
-2.24
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.84L
45.40L
2:00.53L
BB*
BB
B*



# 6
# 8B
# 14B
Male Open 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
63
7
5
***  
-0.05
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.80L
1:29.04L
1:33.29L
BB
BB
B*



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
8
10
9
+0.25
+1.95
***  
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.84L
47.02L
1:42.31L
BB
BB
BB*



# 2B
# 8B
# 18
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male Open 100 Back
8
13
52
-2.27
-0.23
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.62L
2:39.63L
40.95L
AA
AA*
AA*
JO
JO
JO
# 2B
# 6
# 8B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
1
42
1
+1.06
-5.03
-1.55
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.09L
1:25.89L
1:35.87L
BB
BB*
 



# 4
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
7
5
6
+0.03
-9.23
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.75L
1:32.69L
NS    
B*
B*
 


 
# 3
# 9
# 17
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
24
15
---
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.24L
2:19.79L
1:09.80L
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRB*
JO
EZ*
# 3
# 5
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
2
5
1
-0.95
+3.02
-3.04
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.46L
1:34.24L
1:53.76L
B*
B
 



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female Open 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
31
19
19
-26.76
-1.53
***  
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.13L
1:42.63L
DQ    
B*
 
 


 
# 4
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
15
17
---
***  
+6.53
---  
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.41L
1:42.05L
 
 


# 4
# 10
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
23
14
-3.46
-3.56
 
 
Maksim Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.97L
1:33.54L
DQ    
 
B
 


 
# 4
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
30
8
---
+0.82
+1.08
---  
 
 
Zander Klaric (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.90L
3:19.21L
1:24.72L
B*
 
 



# 6
# 12
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
31
20
32
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.33L
3:01.60L
BB
B


# 5
# 11
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
11
4
+2.38
-2.02
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.31L
1:27.29L
1:22.80L
BB
BB
BB



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
7
8
4
+0.02
+0.22
-0.43
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.20L
1:16.46L
A
BB


# 6
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
9
10
-0.19
+1.20
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.53L
1:53.35L
 
 


# 4
# 10
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
33
29
***  
***  
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.58L
1:25.13L
2:54.49L
BB
BB
BB*



# 4
# 10
# 12
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
4
3
13
+0.24
+1.34
***  
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.02L
45.37L
1:37.33L
BB*
BB
BB*



# 6
# 8B
# 14B
Male Open 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
61
6
2
-10.64
+0.08
-18.09
 
 
Aidan Olsen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:38.64L
1:54.72L
 
 


# 6
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
75
55
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.74L
2:58.57L
1:34.72L
 
 
B



# 4
# 6
# 10
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
16
57
10
-3.91
-5.11
+1.15
 
 
Cj Pergan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.67L
NS    
1:07.35L
BB
 
A

 
JO
# 6
# 12
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
13
---
2
+11.04
---  
+5.00
 
 
Karsten Pergan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.95L
BB

# 5
Female Open 200 Free
9
+3.07
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.86L
3:12.13L
1:27.36L
A*
B*
B



# 4
# 12
# 16
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
3
16
4
-1.95
***  
-5.93
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:28.04L
50.49L
DQ    
B*
B*
 


 
# 5
# 7B
# 17
Female Open 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 100 Back
54
22
---
***  
-8.63
---  
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.22L
B*

# 11
Female Open 200 Fly
5
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.14L
1:24.12L
AA
AAA*
JO
EZ*
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
2
1
-0.19
-3.25
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.42L
1:52.73L
1:37.20L
BB
BB*
BB



# 7B
# 13B
# 17
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
5
3
31
-1.55
***  
+0.18
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.48L
1:36.10L
DQ    
B
B
 


 
# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
28
25
---
+0.69
+0.90
---  
 
 
Marc Staiano (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.11L
3:13.32L
 
 


# 6
# 12
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
47
17
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.21L
1:50.90L
BB
BB*


# 1B
# 13B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
3
2
-3.76
***  
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.66L
NS    
1:13.38L
AA
 
BB
JO
 

# 6
# 12
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
6
---
7
+0.52
---  
-2.12
 
 
Andrew Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.90L
3:28.27L
1:27.41L
B*
 
 



# 6
# 12
# 18
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
43
21
38
***  
***  
-14.96
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.26L
1:25.61L
1:39.98L
A
BB
 



# 3
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
4
5
12
-0.57
-2.86
***  
 
 
James Woody (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.63L
45.68L
B*
BB*


# 2A
# 8A
Male 8 & U 100 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
3
1
***  
***  
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
1:21.31L
 
BB*
 

# 3
# 15
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
---
3
---  
***  
 
 
Leah Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.22L
53.47L
 
B*


# 1B
# 7B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
26
31
***  
-11.40
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.20L
45.22L
1:40.83L
BB*
BB
BB*



# 1B
# 7B
# 17
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 100 Back
2
8
35
-23.34
-1.86
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.01L
2:51.35L
1:37.44L
B*
B*
 



# 4
# 6
# 16
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
13
52
7
-4.96
-24.09
-5.06
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.76L
46.02L
B*
BB*


# 1B
# 7B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
18
9
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 1B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
18
26
Meghan Brady
Elizabeth Wright
Julianna Tribble
Chelsie Zhao
Leah Woody
10
10
10
9
10
1:17.32L
1:21.20L
1:21.21L
1:35.76L
1:44.22L
***  
-23.34
-3.76
***  
***  
A*
BB*
BB
B*
 
JO*




 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Free  # 2A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
James Woody
8
1:38.63L
***  
B*

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
21
Deaglan Farrell
Landon Emmerich
Joey Casalinuovo
10
9
9
1:13.62L
1:25.84L
1:33.34L
+1.06
-2.27
-1.42
AA
BB
B
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
7
8
13
14
16
20
24
28
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Angela Wang
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Alexandra Cole
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Maja Fischbach
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
29.24L
29.66L
32.26L
33.31L
33.80L
34.78L
34.83L
34.96L
35.77L
36.75L
37.48L
-0.95
-0.08
-0.57
+0.02
+0.25
***  
-2.06
-0.11
-1.79
***  
+0.69
AAA
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B
ZSRB*
EZ*









 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
12
13
15
16
23
30
33
Timmy Brady
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Cole Kazlauskas
Maksim Klaric
Ayush Mojumdar
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
29.95L
31.86L
32.58L
33.06L
33.09L
34.83L
35.01L
36.13L
37.74L
40.41L
41.97L
42.53L
-0.87
-1.95
+0.24
-0.24
+0.03
-0.78
-4.96
***  
-3.91
-3.46
+0.82
***  
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
JO*











 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
7
9
11
16
18
31
48
54
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Kathryn Brady
Karsten Pergan
Hannah Lin
Anna Albert
Abby Dimaculangan
Abaigeal Higgins
Alexandra Cole
Morgan Primak
11
12
15
14
14
13
14
12
11
9
2:19.79L
2:20.69L
2:23.12L
2:31.95L
2:32.33L
2:39.21L
2:40.31L
2:56.46L
3:12.34L
3:28.04L
+3.02
-3.81
-0.58
+3.07
+2.38
+2.18
+1.28
-26.76
***  
***  
AAA
AAA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
B*
JO
JO








 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
13
16
19
23
26
31
32
42
43
47
52
57
61
63
75
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Cj Pergan
Kasper Buchen
Max Buchen
Adam Albert
Nick Bibolov
Zander Klaric
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Aidan Olsen
13
13
17
16
14
15
14
14
11
10
13
13
11
11
10
9
13
2:12.66L
2:16.20L
2:20.67L
2:22.57L
2:24.27L
2:28.94L
2:29.72L
2:33.90L
2:34.16L
2:39.63L
2:41.90L
2:45.11L
2:51.35L
2:58.57L
3:04.02L
3:09.84L
3:38.64L
+0.52
-0.19
+11.04
+5.37
-2.20
+3.25
+1.43
***  
-9.57
-5.03
***  
***  
-24.09
-5.11
-10.64
***  
***  
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B*
BB
AA*
B*
 
B*
 
BB*
BB*
 
JO








JO







 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
8
9
22
31
Meghan Brady
Claudia Retzlaff
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Chelsie Zhao
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
39.97L
40.14L
43.42L
45.22L
46.02L
50.49L
53.47L
-8.02
-0.19
-1.55
-1.86
***  
-8.63
-11.40
AA*
AA
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
JO*
JO





 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 8A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Woody
8
45.68L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
13
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
10
10
9
9
40.95L
45.37L
45.40L
47.02L
-1.55
+0.08
-0.05
-0.23
AA*
BB
BB
BB
JO



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
8
10
15
16
18
19
25
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
Katie Duong
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Maja Fischbach
Siena Cipriano
Alexandra Cole
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
1:25.07L
1:25.61L
1:26.36L
1:27.29L
1:29.04L
1:32.69L
1:33.16L
1:34.17L
1:34.24L
1:36.10L
-1.79
-2.86
+0.25
+0.22
+1.95
***  
-5.86
***  
-1.53
+0.90
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
B
B










 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
8
10
14
17
29
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Cole Kazlauskas
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ayush Mojumdar
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:25.13L
1:25.89L
1:27.72L
1:33.54L
1:34.72L
1:42.05L
1:42.63L
1:53.35L
+1.34
-9.23
+5.16
+1.08
+1.15
-3.56
+6.53
***  
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
 
 
 








 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Lin
Sofia Primak
15
14
13
2:46.61L
3:01.60L
3:09.22L
-1.59
-2.02
***  
BB
B
B*
JO


 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
13
14
16
17
18
20
21
Max Buchen
James Monahan
Nick Bibolov
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Marc Staiano
Johnny Casalinuovo
Zander Klaric
Andrew Wang
14
12
14
12
13
11
14
13
2:39.99L
2:54.49L
2:55.16L
3:12.13L
3:13.32L
3:15.85L
3:19.21L
3:28.27L
***  
***  
-3.80
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
B*
 
 








 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 13B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Claudia Retzlaff
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
9
1:24.12L
1:50.90L
1:52.73L
-3.25
***  
***  
AAA*
BB*
BB*
EZ*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 14B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
10
9
1:37.33L
2:00.53L
-18.09
***  
BB*
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
9
10
12
19
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
Abaigeal Higgins
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
1:09.80L
1:11.76L
1:21.31L
1:22.80L
1:29.58L
1:33.29L
1:35.98L
1:39.98L
1:53.76L
-3.04
-0.65
***  
-0.43
-2.24
***  
-1.64
***  
***  
AAA
AAA
BB*
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
EZ*
EZ*







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
7
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
12
11
12
12
11
1:12.63L
1:24.97L
1:27.36L
1:35.87L
1:37.44L
-4.58
-9.23
-5.93
***  
-5.06
AA*
BB*
B
 
 
JO




 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
14
26
31
35
Kathryn Brady
Abby Dimaculangan
Meghan Brady
Anna Albert
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
15
14
10
13
9
10
1:13.35L
1:25.12L
1:26.75L
1:34.33L
1:37.20L
1:40.83L
+1.34
-1.24
***  
-3.97
+0.18
***  
A
B
AA*
 
BB
BB*
JO

JO*



 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
10
18
19
32
38
52
53
55
Cj Pergan
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Nick Bibolov
Adam Albert
Zander Klaric
Andrew Wang
Landon Emmerich
Joey Casalinuovo
Aidan Olsen
17
13
13
14
15
14
13
9
9
13
1:07.35L
1:13.38L
1:16.46L
1:19.52L
1:19.64L
1:24.72L
1:27.41L
1:42.31L
1:45.53L
1:54.72L
+5.00
-2.12
+1.20
-1.23
+1.58
***  
-14.96
***  
-2.87
***  
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
BB*
B
 
JO









 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 1B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Meghan Brady
36.42
1:17.32
(40.90)
 
2
Elizabeth Wright
38.26
1:21.20
(42.94)
 
3
Julianna Tribble
38.82
1:21.21
(42.39)
 
18
Chelsie Zhao
42.24
1:35.76
(53.52)
 
26
Leah Woody
 
1:44.22
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Free  # 2A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
James Woody
45.80
1:38.63
(52.83)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
35.25
1:13.62
(38.37)
 
8
Landon Emmerich
39.89
1:25.84
(45.95)
 
21
Joey Casalinuovo
 
1:33.34
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Emily Herr
32.23
1:07.60
(35.37)
1:43.67
(36.07)
2:19.79
(36.12)
 
6
Bella Dimaculangan
33.14
1:09.28
(36.14)
1:45.87
(36.59)
2:20.69
(34.82)
 
7
Kathryn Brady
32.15
1:08.33
(36.18)
1:45.38
(37.05)
2:23.12
(37.74)
 
9
Karsten Pergan
35.45
1:13.75
(38.30)
1:53.01
(39.26)
2:31.95
(38.94)
 
11
Hannah Lin
33.82
1:12.81
(38.99)
1:52.72
(39.91)
2:32.33
(39.61)
 
16
Anna Albert
36.48
1:17.21
(40.73)
1:58.43
(41.22)
2:39.21
(40.78)
 
18
Abby Dimaculangan
35.31
1:14.70
(39.39)
1:57.27
(42.57)
2:40.31
(43.04)
 
31
Abaigeal Higgins
37.45
1:21.28
(43.83)
2:09.22
(47.94)
2:56.46
(47.24)
 
48
Alexandra Cole
40.35
1:27.83
(47.48)
2:21.26
(53.43)
3:12.34
(51.08)
 
54
Morgan Primak
46.89
1:43.28
(56.39)
2:37.51
(54.23)
3:28.04
(50.53)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.73
1:03.41
(33.68)
1:37.94
(34.53)
2:12.66
(34.72)
 
9
Nick Londono
31.63
1:06.94
(35.31)
1:42.36
(35.42)
2:16.20
(33.84)
 
13
Cj Pergan
29.81
1:04.71
(34.90)
1:42.54
(37.83)
2:20.67
(38.13)
 
16
Kasper Buchen
31.54
1:07.27
(35.73)
1:44.80
(37.53)
2:22.57
(37.77)
 
19
Max Buchen
32.75
1:09.91
(37.16)
1:47.65
(37.74)
2:24.27
(36.62)
 
23
Adam Albert
32.86
1:12.25
(39.39)
1:52.29
(40.04)
2:28.94
(36.65)
 
26
Nick Bibolov
32.35
1:09.84
(37.49)
1:48.97
(39.13)
2:29.72
(40.75)
 
31
Zander Klaric
32.41
1:11.90
(39.49)
1:53.88
(41.98)
2:33.90
(40.02)
 
32
Sergei Boudreau
35.24
1:14.54
(39.30)
1:55.00
(40.46)
2:34.16
(39.16)
 
42
Deaglan Farrell
35.62
1:16.75
(41.13)
1:59.42
(42.67)
2:39.63
(40.21)
 
43
Andrew Wang
35.26
1:16.42
(41.16)
2:00.50
(44.08)
2:41.90
(41.40)
 
47
Marc Staiano
38.01
1:19.57
(41.56)
2:03.49
(43.92)
2:45.11
(41.62)
 
52
Oliver Wu
38.55
1:22.10
(43.55)
2:07.64
(45.54)
2:51.35
(43.71)
 
57
Jack Pacifico
41.28
1:28.10
(46.82)
2:14.63
(46.53)
2:58.57
(43.94)
 
61
Joseph Monahan
42.02
1:31.31
(49.29)
2:18.19
(46.88)
3:04.02
(45.83)
 
63
Kevin Duong
42.62
1:29.86
(47.24)
2:21.92
(52.06)
3:09.84
(47.92)
 
75
Aidan Olsen
44.93
 
 
 
 
3:38.64
(3:38.64)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:25.07
 
 
5
Angela Wang
41.63
1:25.61
(43.98)
 
6
Katie Duong
40.55
1:26.36
(45.81)
 
8
Sabrina Lisica
42.08
1:27.29
(45.21)
 
10
Ava Emmerich
42.95
1:29.04
(46.09)
 
15
Maja Fischbach
 
1:32.69
 
 
16
Siena Cipriano
45.06
1:33.16
(48.10)
 
18
Alexandra Cole
44.13
1:34.17
(50.04)
 
19
Abaigeal Higgins
 
1:34.24
 
 
25
Nicolette Scarpinato
47.47
1:36.10
(48.63)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
James Monahan
41.21
1:25.13
(43.92)
 
5
Jacob Field
40.48
1:25.89
(45.41)
 
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
42.96
1:27.72
(44.76)
 
8
Maksim Klaric
46.02
1:33.54
(47.52)
 
10
Jack Pacifico
46.31
1:34.72
(48.41)
 
14
Cole Kazlauskas
 
1:42.05
 
 
17
Bora Karaosmanoglu
49.79
1:42.63
(52.84)
 
29
Ayush Mojumdar
54.41
1:53.35
(58.94)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kathryn Brady
35.75
1:17.96
(42.21)
2:01.86
(43.90)
2:46.61
(44.75)
 
4
Hannah Lin
35.78
1:20.31
(44.53)
2:10.50
(50.19)
3:01.60
(51.10)
 
5
Sofia Primak
40.36
1:26.80
(46.44)
2:19.05
(52.25)
3:09.22
(50.17)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 13B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
38.33
1:24.12
(45.79)
 
2
Julianna Tribble
49.45
1:50.90
(1:01.45)
 
3
Genevieve Rochlin
52.71
1:52.73
(1:00.02)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 14B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Joseph Monahan
 
1:37.33
 
 
5
Kevin Duong
 
2:00.53
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Cj Pergan
32.39
1:07.35
(34.96)
 
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
35.73
1:13.38
(37.65)
 
10
Nick Londono
37.58
1:16.46
(38.88)
 
18
Nick Bibolov
38.17
1:19.52
(41.35)
 
19
Adam Albert
38.98
1:19.64
(40.66)
 
32
Zander Klaric
40.40
1:24.72
(44.32)
 
38
Andrew Wang
43.20
1:27.41
(44.21)
 
52
Landon Emmerich
49.86
1:42.31
(52.45)
 
53
Joey Casalinuovo
52.75
1:45.53
(52.78)
 
55
Aidan Olsen
 
1:54.72