MR LIAC Summer Fun Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/28-30/2019
  HomeLast update:  07-01-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.18L
53.39L
B*
B


# 34B
# 38B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
32
39
***  
-0.45
 
 
Sydney Boals (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:39.13L
1:01.02L
2:34.35L
1:09.10L
2:10.85L
1:11.88L
28.40L
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
AAA
AA*
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
EZ
ZSRA
EZ*
ZSRA
# 7
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 47
# 55
# 59
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2
2
5
5
1
3
2
+9.55
+1.85
-2.24
+1.33
+2.15
-3.63
+1.09
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   S
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.52L
40.99L
3:08.46L
1:24.64L
2:58.74L
33.79L
BB
B
B*
BB
BB*
BB






# 14
# 18
# 22
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
37
38
9
19
29
27
+0.82
-2.83
***  
-0.33
-19.52
+0.73
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.87L
DQ    
31.30L
AA
 
BB
EZ
 

# 51
# 55
# 59
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
2
---
17
-0.33
---  
-0.98
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.59L
35.38L
A
A*
JO
JO*
# 73B
# 77B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
3
3
+2.84
-3.00
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.00L
2:39.97L
AAA*
AA*
EZ*
JO
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Back
3
6
-4.68
-8.09
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:54.26L
1:07.35L
2:50.21L
1:31.88L
1:19.58L
30.79L
AA*
A
BB
BB*
BB*
A
JO*





# 7
# 15
# 19
# 51
# 55
# 59
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
19
23
22
17
15
14
-14.02
-0.58
+1.92
-0.62
-2.66
-0.13
 
 
Max Buchen (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.62L
NS    
2:23.19L
1:18.00L
NS    
A
 
BB
A
 

 

JO
 
# 4
# 8
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
33
---
24
5
---
-2.45
---  
-1.08
-0.75
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   S
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.27L
41.02L
1:43.60L
2:57.24L
35.42L
B
BB
B
BB*
BB





# 13
# 17
# 49
# 53
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
45
35
27
11
38
+0.16
+0.34
-0.63
-18.41
+0.59
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.95L
49.34L
B
B


# 30B
# 38B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
38
35
+1.61
+3.06
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.05L
40.19L
1:44.11L
2:52.52L
35.12L
B
BB
B
BB
B



JO*

# 14
# 18
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
46
34
30
22
34
-0.22
+0.44
-0.90
-3.49
+0.29
 
 
Matt Chan (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.12L
1:13.23L
B*
B*


# 16
# 24
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
54
34
***  
***  
 
 
Amy Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.14L
1:37.96L
32.54L
B*
BB
A*



# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
26
17
14
***  
-2.13
-1.73
 
 
Jessica Chen (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.41L
1:05.74L
2:37.71L
1:12.20L
1:28.72L
1:13.87L
30.17L
AA*
A
A
A
BB
A
A
JO

JO


JO
JO
# 3
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 51
# 55
# 59
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
6
16
8
8
9
6
10
-5.43
-1.17
+0.62
+0.23
-2.73
-1.34
+0.13
 
 
Richie Chiarella (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.48L
4:35.19L
A*
A*
JO*
JO*
# 4
# 8
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 400 Free
14
13
-4.93
***  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.35L
1:19.20L
BB
B


# 32
# 40
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
25
27
-1.61
+3.71
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:44.02L
1:34.41L
31.56L
B
BB
A



# 67
# 71
# 79
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
43
19
26
+4.99
-0.54
+0.53
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.96L
1:22.90L
29.99L
AAA
AAA
AAA
JO
EZ
JO
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
5
2
3
+1.20
-0.34
+0.33
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.37L
1:19.91L
1:14.33L
A
A*
BB
JO*
JO*

# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
10
11
13
-2.45
-6.81
+1.25
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   L
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.63L
1:14.70L
39.68L
40.80L
1:38.45L
3:04.15L
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*






# 9
# 13
# 17
# 41
# 49
# 53
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Back

28
24

18
19
+0.08
+0.84
-7.70
+1.12
+2.97
***  
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:07.71L
47.93L
45.95L
1:55.12L
38.77L
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB





# 34B
# 38B
# 62
# 70B
# 78B
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
28
32

23
23
-7.31
+0.91
-1.07
-1.95
+1.31
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.09L
2:37.69L
40.89L
1:39.79L
1:29.14L
33.94L
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
AA
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 30B
# 34B
# 38B
# 70B
# 74B
# 78B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
6
5
9
7
12
5
-0.47
-1.94
-0.06
+2.73
+1.72
+0.14
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.81L
2:40.88L
1:20.27L
A
A
B

JO

# 15
# 19
# 23
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
20
12
32
+0.73
+4.17
+1.52
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.15L
37.67L
B*
BB


# 14
# 18
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
45
17
-11.58
-1.58
 
 
Olivia Genao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.77L
49.61L
1:48.38L
45.77L
 
B
B*
 




# 29B
# 37B
# 73B
# 77B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
29
24
20
16
-1.11
-0.87
***  
+2.22
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.19L
31.79L
1:19.10L
27.40L
AAA
 
A
AA
EZ

JO*
JO
# 40
# 64
# 72
# 80
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
1

8
4
+0.42
-1.11
-1.28
-0.15
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.86L
DQ    
1:14.24L
2:20.34L
1:17.82L
29.78L
A*
 
BB
A*
BB
BB

 




# 32
# 36
# 40
# 68
# 76
# 80
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
17
---
19
17
19
17
-1.86
---  
-0.18
-0.45
+2.04
-0.14
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   A
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.26L
35.90L
2:38.99L
1:10.39L
1:24.16L
29.58L
AAA*
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
EZ*
JO*
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 13
# 17
# 21
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
2
3
1
1
3
2
-2.16
-1.03
***  
+0.59
+0.02
+0.34
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (12)   S
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.30L
BB*

# 13
Female 11-12 100 Free
43
-2.36
 
 
Quin Honan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.74L
A*
JO*
# 16
Male Open 100 Free
14
---  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.20L
2:51.38L
1:12.42L
2:24.53L
1:26.62L
1:18.85L
AA
BB
A
A
BB
BB
JO



JO

# 15
# 19
# 23
# 47
# 51
# 55
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
9
26
9
12
6
13
+1.41
+8.27
+1.63
+1.77
+2.21
+7.95
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.54L
2:48.06L
1:29.67L
1:24.65L
A
A
A*
AA
JO
JO*
JO*
JO
# 30B
# 34B
# 66B
# 74B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
14
13
10
5
-0.47
-2.61
-26.72
-1.24
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.30L
1:38.86L
34.66L
B*
BB*
BB*



# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
27
19
27
-10.03
-8.75
-2.07
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.03L
2:53.22L
DQ    
A
BB
 


 
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
33
33
---
+1.39
-0.55
---  
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.63L
1:01.12L
1:06.11L
2:15.18L
27.48L
A*
AA*
AA*
A
AA

JO*
JO*
JO*
JO
# 4
# 32
# 40
# 68
# 80
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
38
6
4
9
5
-6.11
-0.94
-1.91
-1.02
-0.11
 
 
Jason Lu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.05L
49.27L
B*
B*


# 30B
# 38B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
34
34
***  
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.60L
2:46.89L
1:15.28L
BB
BB
BB



# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
35
22
18
-1.73
-0.49
+1.11
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.34L
2:53.20L
44.43L
1:36.98L
1:38.97L
1:32.61L
BB
A*
BB
BB*
AA
A




JO
JO
# 29B
# 33B
# 37B
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
14
10
12
7
1
7
-0.55
***  
+1.54
***  
+3.26
+1.49
 
 
Tess Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.19L
1:50.48L
B
B


# 37B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Back
29
21
+1.68
-5.34
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.87L
40.76L
BB*
BB*


# 14
# 18
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
43
37
-3.12
-1.43
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.38L
2:30.10L
BB
BB


# 32
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
26
35
-1.76
+2.34
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.02L
1:11.41L
2:55.72L
1:17.67L
1:31.46L
2:56.46L
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB






# 6
# 14
# 22
# 46
# 50
# 54
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Back
17
28
5
8
10
26
***  
+2.69
+1.23
-13.74
+0.95
-8.69
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.95L
3:01.71L
44.99L
DQ    
1:41.21L
40.19L
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
B



 


# 30B
# 34B
# 38B
# 66B
# 74B
# 78B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
25
24
26
---
32
28
-3.70
-2.31
-0.30
---  
+2.10
+2.08
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.14L
5:03.24L
1:06.29L
2:47.38L
1:16.42L
1:21.01L
1:18.80L
AA
A*
AA
BB
BB
AA
BB
JO




EZ

# 3
# 7
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 71
# 75
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
10
33
16
23
23
1
19
+0.44
***  
-0.40
+2.75
+3.56
-0.59
+0.68
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.06L
1:12.37L
41.49L
1:32.80L
1:33.93L
33.88L
A
A
B
B
BB
BB






# 1
# 13
# 17
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
6
20
39
30
10
25
-0.45
+0.57
-0.16
+0.37
+2.65
+0.60
 
 
David Moshkovich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.27L
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 

 
 
# 30B
# 38B
# 70B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
40
---
---
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Oisin O'Sullivan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.98L
1:21.33L
BB
BB


# 48
# 52
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
27
18
+10.69
+8.15
 
 
Cj Pergan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
2:16.59L
1:08.73L
27.98L
 
 
 
BB
BB
BB*
 
 
 

JO
JO*
# 16
# 20
# 24
# 48
# 56
# 60
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Free
---
---
---
20
6
28
---  
---  
---  
+6.96
+6.38
***  
 
 
Karsten Pergan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:20.76L
1:12.69L
2:36.67L
BB*
BB
BB



# 7
# 31
# 67
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
56
51
38
***  
-0.48
+7.79
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.88L
39.54L
1:25.81L
3:00.73L
32.60L
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB





# 14
# 18
# 46
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
23
30
23
32
18
-2.97
-0.74
-1.55
-19.66
+0.74
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.46L
2:05.99L
40.57L
B
B
B



# 37B
# 69B
# 77B
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Free
23
20
9
-1.03
+1.48
-1.07
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:12.53L
5:54.20L
1:18.00L
1:24.65L
B
B
B
B




# 3
# 7
# 31
# 39
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
52
63
58
39
+8.77
-2.84
+2.69
+0.13
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.14L
2:36.87L
39.90L
AAA
AAA
AA
EZ
JO
JO
# 29B
# 33B
# 37B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
1
1
3
-0.13
+2.29
-0.24
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.90L
3:13.60L
44.49L
46.17L
1:54.55L
2:00.52L
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB






# 29B
# 33B
# 37B
# 61
# 65B
# 69B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
22
18
13

13
15
-7.74
-1.48
+1.07
+2.75
+1.82
+5.11
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.83L
2:44.77L
NS    
BB
A
 


 
# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
41
20
---
+2.90
+3.52
---  
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.75L
3:09.06L
1:27.24L
32.34L
BB
B
B
BB




# 31
# 35
# 75
# 79
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
54
45
33
32
+1.49
+4.91
+1.50
+0.17
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.22L
4:44.08L
1:03.57L
2:32.11L
1:12.48L
34.30L
2:16.22L
1:13.41L
29.79L
A
AA*
A
A*
BB*
 
A
BB
BB*

JO*

JO*





# 4
# 8
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 80
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 400 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
41
22
16
5
16

12
7
18
-1.78
-24.64
+0.17
-6.67
-7.53
***  
-1.16
-0.92
-2.53
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.76L
4:44.92L
1:05.38L
2:34.35L
1:16.51L
AA
AA
A
AA
BB
JO
ZSRB

JO

# 3
# 7
# 15
# 19
# 23
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
7
9
13
5
21
+0.32
+0.84
-0.31
+10.10
+2.72
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.23L
4:39.22L
1:02.33L
2:23.45L
1:07.18L
1:25.50L
1:07.17L
28.87L
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
BB
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 3
# 7
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 51
# 55
# 59
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1
3
5
1
3
5
1
3
+7.26
+9.91
+2.28
+5.99
+2.75
+0.74
+3.56
+0.48
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:06.35L
1:09.53L
38.49L
1:34.13L
2:49.64L
32.96L
A*
A
BB
BB
A
BB




JO

# 6
# 14
# 18
# 50
# 54
# 58
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
19
17
23
12
14
23
***  
-0.16
-0.58
-2.50
+0.51
-0.52
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.15L
1:05.59L
2:38.62L
1:13.51L
A
A
A
BB
JO

JO

# 3
# 15
# 19
# 23
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
11
15
9
15
+3.19
+3.09
+14.01
+7.69
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:30.38L
58.86L
2:39.50L
1:08.07L
2:06.81L
1:24.54L
DQ    
AAA*
AAA
BB
A
AAA
BB*
 
EZ*
EZ*


EZ*

 
# 8
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 68
# 72
# 80
Male 13 & O 400 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
8
2
16
8
1
16
---
-12.19
-0.34
-5.22
-0.95
-0.60
-4.49
---  
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.73L
1:15.42L
40.82L
1:21.59L
1:35.77L
33.15L
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
A*






# 1
# 13
# 17
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
4
34
34
15
14
16
-3.53
+0.04
-0.81
-6.41
-5.82
-0.91
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:57.38L
1:08.81L
2:39.90L
1:18.95L
A*
BB
A
BB*
JO*

JO

# 7
# 15
# 19
# 23
Female 13 & O 400 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
23
33
11
29
***  
-1.91
-0.80
-3.63
 
 
Brian Veit (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.35L
2:36.12L
1:13.48L
BB
BB
B*



# 16
# 20
# 24
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
40
17
35
-0.44
-2.71
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.99L
31.28L
1:08.66L
36.02L
A*
A*
A*
A*




# 2
# 10
# 14
# 18
Male 11-12 200 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
2

11
13
-10.54
-2.13
-3.78
-2.23
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   L
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.76L
DQ    
37.96L
36.41L
1:21.68L
1:47.95L
DQ    
AA
 
A
A
BB
B*
 

 




 
# 9
# 13
# 17
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 57
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free

---
11

16
36
---
-0.03
---  
+0.35
-1.20
-3.00
***  
---  
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:06.29L
2:11.08L
1:22.24L
27.33L
 
AA*
AA
BB
AA
 
JO*
JO

EZ*
# 36
# 40
# 68
# 72
# 80
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
---
5
6
13
3
---  
-1.68
-1.06
-1.38
-0.27
 
 
Michelle Wu (12)   S
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.05L
42.47L
1:48.90L
33.35L
BB*
B
B
BB




# 13
# 17
# 49
# 57
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
31
45
39
20
***  
+1.88
+2.37
-0.39
 
 
Isabel Xu (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.89L
2:50.72L
1:15.31L
A
BB
BB



# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
18
28
19
+0.00
-1.83
+1.04
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
11
11
2:35.73L
2:36.06L
-3.53
-0.45
A*
A


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Colin Veit
12
2:27.99L
-10.54
A*

 
 
Female 13 & O 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
10
11
52
Kyra Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
AvaGrace Monti
Mackenzie Thomas
Sofia Primak
17
15
15
13
17
13
2:27.23L
2:36.41L
2:36.76L
2:38.14L
2:39.15L
3:12.53L
+7.26
-5.43
+0.32
+0.44
+3.19
+8.77
AAA
AA*
AA
AA
A
B
ZSRA
JO
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Male 13 & O 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
33
38
41
Richie Chiarella
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
15
14
13
14
2:27.48L
2:33.62L
2:34.63L
2:36.22L
-4.93
-2.45
-6.11
-1.78
A*
A
A*
A
JO*



 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
19
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
12
11
5:56.02L
6:06.35L
***  
***  
A*
A*


 
 
Female 13 & O 400 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
9
19
23
33
56
63
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Karsten Pergan
Sofia Primak
16
17
15
15
15
13
14
13
4:39.13L
4:39.22L
4:44.92L
4:54.26L
4:57.38L
5:03.24L
5:20.76L
5:54.20L
+9.55
+9.91
+0.84
-14.02
***  
***  
***  
-2.84
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
B
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
JO*
JO*



 
 
Male 13 & O 400 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
22
Antonio Vavalle
Richie Chiarella
Peter Sloniewsky
14
15
14
4:30.38L
4:35.19L
4:44.08L
-12.19
***  
-24.64
AAA*
A*
AA*
EZ*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 

7
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jackie Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
Giuliana Vavalle
Emily Herr

TVSC-B
Ava Emmerich
Abaigeal Higgins
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Lila Monti
 
11
12
11
11

 
11
12
11
11
2:06.55L
31.76L
32.65L
32.63L
29.51L

2:15.70L
33.63L
34.30L
34.94L
32.83L
 
-0.03
 
 
 

 
+0.08
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 

 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan

TVSC-B
 
12
11
11
12

 
2:08.44L
31.28L
33.27L
32.44L
31.45L

NS    
 
-2.13
 
 
 

 
 
A*
 
 
 

 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
20
28
31
34
43
45
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
Michelle Wu
Giuliana Vavalle
Abaigeal Higgins
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
1:04.26L
1:12.37L
1:14.70L
1:15.05L
1:15.42L
1:18.30L
1:19.27L
-2.16
+0.57
+0.84
***  
+0.04
-2.36
+0.16
AAA*
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
EZ*






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
23
28
37
43
45
46
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
1:08.66L
1:09.53L
1:10.88L
1:11.41L
1:13.52L
1:14.87L
1:16.15L
1:17.05L
-3.78
-0.16
-2.97
+2.69
+0.82
-3.12
-11.58
-0.22
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B








 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
9
13
15
16
20
23
33
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Saige Kazlauskas
Kate Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
16
17
15
15
17
15
15
15
15
1:01.02L
1:02.33L
1:04.20L
1:05.38L
1:05.59L
1:05.74L
1:06.81L
1:07.35L
1:08.81L
+1.85
+2.28
+1.41
-0.31
+3.09
-1.17
+0.73
-0.58
-1.91
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
BB
ZSRA
ZSRB
JO






 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
40
54
Quin Honan
Brian Veit
Matt Chan
15
16
18
59.74L
1:03.35L
1:06.12L
---  
-0.44
***  
A*
BB
B*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
24
34
35
39
45
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Lila Monti
Michelle Wu
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
35.90L
37.96L
39.68L
40.82L
41.02L
41.49L
42.47L
-1.03
+0.35
-7.70
-0.81
+0.34
-0.16
+1.88
AA*
A
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
JO*






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
17
23
30
34
37
38
Colin Veit
Jacob Field
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
36.02L
37.67L
38.49L
39.54L
40.19L
40.76L
40.99L
-2.23
-1.58
-0.58
-0.74
+0.44
-1.43
-2.83
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B







 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
5
8
9
11
12
22
26
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Mackenzie Thomas
Brennyn Veit
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Saige Kazlauskas
17
16
15
15
17
15
15
15
15
2:23.45L
2:34.35L
2:34.35L
2:37.71L
2:38.62L
2:39.90L
2:40.88L
2:50.21L
2:51.38L
+5.99
-2.24
+10.10
+0.62
+14.01
-0.80
+4.17
+1.92
+8.27
AAA
AA*
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
ZSRA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Brian Veit
16
2:36.12L
-2.71
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
11
2:38.99L
***  
AAA*
EZ*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
12
11
2:55.72L
3:08.46L
+1.23
***  
BB
B*


 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
9
15
21
29
32
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Saige Kazlauskas
Mackenzie Thomas
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hope Farrell
17
16
15
15
17
15
15
15
1:07.18L
1:09.10L
1:12.20L
1:12.42L
1:13.51L
1:16.51L
1:18.95L
1:20.27L
+2.75
+1.33
+0.23
+1.63
+7.69
+2.72
-3.63
+1.52
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
ZSRA
EZ






 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
35
Matt Chan
Brian Veit
18
16
1:13.23L
1:13.48L
***  
***  
B*
B*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 29B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
14
22
29
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Olivia Genao
10
10
9
9
1:12.14L
1:21.34L
1:29.90L
1:44.77L
-0.13
-0.55
-7.74
-1.11
AAA
BB
BB*
 
EZ



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 30B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
14
25
34
38
40
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Jason Lu
Joey Casalinuovo
David Moshkovich
10
10
10
10
9
9
1:12.09L
1:16.54L
1:22.95L
1:31.05L
1:34.95L
2:05.27L
-0.47
-0.47
-3.70
***  
+1.61
***  
AAA
A
BB
B*
B
 
EZ*
JO




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
18
33
35
41
51
54
58
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Olivia Schlegel
Karsten Pergan
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
13
14
14
13
14
14
13
13
1:06.29L
1:06.89L
1:09.03L
1:09.60L
1:10.83L
1:12.69L
1:13.75L
1:18.00L
-0.40
+0.00
+1.39
-1.73
+2.90
-0.48
+1.49
+2.69
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B








 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
16
17
25
26
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
Thomas Miele
14
13
14
13
13
13
58.86L
1:01.12L
1:03.57L
1:03.86L
1:05.35L
1:05.38L
-0.34
-0.94
+0.17
-1.86
-1.61
-1.76
AAA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
EZ*
JO*




 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
18
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
9
2:36.87L
2:53.20L
3:13.60L
+2.29
***  
-1.48
AAA
A*
BB
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 34B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
13
24
28
32
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
10
9
9
2:37.69L
2:48.06L
3:01.71L
3:07.71L
3:18.18L
-1.94
-2.61
-2.31
-7.31
***  
AA
A
BB
BB*
B*
JO
JO*



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
22
23
28
33
45
Olivia Schlegel
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
14
13
13
14
14
13
2:44.77L
2:46.89L
2:47.38L
2:50.72L
2:53.22L
3:09.06L
+3.52
-0.49
+2.75
-1.83
-0.55
+4.91
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B






 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
16
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
2:32.11L
2:39.50L
-6.67
-5.22
A*
BB
JO*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 37B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
13
23
24
29
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
Tess Micena
10
10
9
9
9
9
39.90L
44.43L
44.49L
49.46L
49.61L
53.19L
-0.24
+1.54
+1.07
-1.03
-0.87
+1.68
AA
BB
BB
B
B
B
JO





 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 38B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
26
32
34
35
39
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Jason Lu
Joey Casalinuovo
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
9
10
9
9
40.89L
44.99L
47.93L
49.27L
49.34L
53.39L
-0.06
-0.30
+0.91
***  
+3.06
-0.45
AA
BB
BB
B*
B
B
JO





 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
19
23
39
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Sofia Primak
13
14
13
13
1:15.28L
1:15.31L
1:16.42L
1:24.65L
+1.11
+1.04
+3.56
+0.13
BB
BB
BB
B




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
8
16
19
27
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
1:03.19L
1:06.11L
1:06.29L
1:08.07L
1:12.48L
1:14.24L
1:19.20L
+0.42
-1.91
-1.68
-0.95
-7.53
-0.18
+3.71
AAA
AA*
AA*
A
BB*
BB
B
EZ
JO*
JO*




 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 

7
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan

TVSC-B
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amy Chen
Michelle Wu
 
11
11
11
12

 
11
11
12
12
2:17.07L
36.41L
40.88L
30.47L
29.31L

2:35.60L
40.80L
46.68L
35.59L
32.53L
 
-1.20
 
 
 

 
+1.12
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Timmy Brady
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
 
11
11
12
12
DQ    




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
15
16
26
27
30
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
Amy Chen
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Lila Monti
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
1:10.39L
1:12.96L
1:21.59L
1:21.68L
1:31.14L
1:31.30L
1:32.80L
+0.59
+1.20
-6.41
-3.00
***  
-10.03
+0.37
AAA
AAA
BB
BB
B*
B*
B
EZ
JO





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
19
23
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
11
12
1:17.67L
1:24.64L
1:25.81L
-13.74
-0.33
-1.55
A*
BB
BB*



 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
16
15
2:10.85L
2:24.53L
+2.15
+1.77
AAA
A
ZSRA

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
27
Cj Pergan
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
16
2:16.59L
2:19.98L
+6.96
+10.69
BB
BB


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
10
14
17
18
19
27
36
39
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Amy Chen
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jackie Vinciguerra
Michelle Wu
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
1:22.90L
1:24.16L
1:33.93L
1:35.77L
1:37.96L
1:38.45L
1:38.86L
1:43.60L
1:47.95L
1:48.90L
-0.34
+0.02
+2.65
-5.82
-2.13
+2.97
-8.75
-0.63
***  
+2.37
AAA
AAA
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
EZ
EZ








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
12
30
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
11
11
1:22.00L
1:31.46L
1:34.13L
1:44.11L
-4.68
+0.95
-2.50
-0.90
AAA*
BB
BB
B
EZ*



 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
6
9
17
Kathryn Brady
Kyra Sommerstad
Saige Kazlauskas
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
15
17
15
15
15
1:20.87L
1:25.50L
1:26.62L
1:28.72L
1:31.88L
-0.33
+0.74
+2.21
-2.73
-0.62
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
EZ
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
1:21.33L
+8.15
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
19
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
11
11
2:57.24L
3:04.15L
-18.41
***  
BB*
BB*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
14
22
26
29
32
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
11
11
12
11
12
2:39.97L
2:49.64L
2:52.52L
2:56.46L
2:58.74L
3:00.73L
-8.09
+0.51
-3.49
-8.69
-19.52
-19.66
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
JO
JO
JO*



 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
13
15
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Saige Kazlauskas
Hannah Brockman
17
16
15
15
15
1:07.17L
1:11.88L
1:13.87L
1:18.85L
1:19.58L
+3.56
-3.63
-1.34
+7.95
-2.66
AAA
AA*
A
BB
BB*
ZSRA
EZ*
JO


 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Cj Pergan
17
1:08.73L
+6.38
BB
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
14
16
20
25
27
38
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Giuliana Vavalle
Michelle Wu
Lila Monti
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
29.58L
29.99L
32.54L
33.15L
33.35L
33.88L
34.66L
35.42L
+0.34
+0.33
-1.73
-0.91
-0.39
+0.60
-2.07
+0.59
AAA
AAA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
EZ
JO






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
23
27
34
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
11
11
11
32.60L
32.96L
33.79L
35.12L
+0.74
-0.52
+0.73
+0.29
BB
BB
BB
B




 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
10
14
17
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
Kathryn Brady
16
17
15
15
15
28.40L
28.87L
30.17L
30.79L
31.30L
+1.09
+0.48
+0.13
-0.13
-0.98
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO


 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
Cj Pergan
17
27.98L
***  
BB*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Genevieve Rochlin
Kallie Micena
Meghan Brady
Morgan Primak
 
9
10
10
9
2:49.08L
46.17L
42.71L
41.23L
38.97L
 
+2.75
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
 
9
10
10
10
2:43.76L
45.95L
45.98L
38.96L
32.87L
 
-1.07
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 

4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono

TVSC-B
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas Miele
Richie Hall
Antonio Vavalle
 
14
14
13
13

 
14
13
13
14
2:03.73L
31.79L
35.79L
29.27L
26.88L

2:12.31L
34.30L
38.06L
32.04L
27.91L
 
-1.11
 
 
 

 
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 65B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
13
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
10
9
1:36.98L
1:54.55L
***  
+1.82
BB*
B


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 66B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:29.67L
-26.72
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
43
Karsten Pergan
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
2:36.67L
2:44.02L
+7.79
+4.99
BB
B


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
10
12
17
24
35
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Max Buchen
Thomas Miele
14
13
13
14
14
13
14
13
2:06.81L
2:11.08L
2:15.18L
2:15.37L
2:16.22L
2:20.34L
2:23.19L
2:30.10L
-0.60
-1.06
-1.02
-2.45
-1.16
-0.45
-1.08
+2.34
AAA
AA
A
A
A
A*
BB
BB
EZ*
JO
JO*
JO*




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 69B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
15
20
Kallie Micena
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
10
9
9
1:38.97L
2:00.52L
2:05.99L
+3.26
+5.11
+1.48
AA
BB
B
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 70B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
23
Deaglan Farrell
Landon Emmerich
10
9
1:39.79L
1:55.12L
+2.73
-1.95
A
BB
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
19
AvaGrace Monti
Abby Dimaculangan
13
14
1:21.01L
1:34.41L
-0.59
-0.54
AA
BB
EZ

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
11
13
16
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
14
13
14
1:18.00L
1:19.10L
1:19.91L
1:22.24L
1:24.54L
-0.75
-1.28
-6.81
-1.38
-4.49
A
A
A*
BB
BB*
JO
JO*
JO*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 73B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
20
21
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Olivia Genao
Tess Micena
10
10
9
9
1:29.59L
1:32.61L
1:48.38L
1:50.48L
+2.84
+1.49
***  
-5.34
A
A
B*
B
JO
JO


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 74B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
12
32
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
10
10
10
1:24.65L
1:29.14L
1:41.21L
-1.24
+1.72
+2.10
AA
A
BB
JO
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
33
AvaGrace Monti
Sarah Seale
13
13
1:18.80L
1:27.24L
+0.68
+1.50
BB
B


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
13
19
Peter Sloniewsky
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
14
14
13
1:13.41L
1:14.33L
1:17.82L
-0.92
+1.25
+2.04
BB
BB
BB



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 77B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
16
Meghan Brady
Morgan Primak
Olivia Genao
10
9
9
35.38L
40.57L
45.77L
-3.00
-1.07
+2.22
A*
B
 
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 78B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
23
28
Deaglan Farrell
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
10
9
10
33.94L
38.77L
40.19L
+0.14
+1.31
+2.08
AA
BB
B
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
32
Abby Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
14
13
31.56L
32.34L
+0.53
+0.17
A
BB


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
17
18
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
13
14
13
13
14
27.33L
27.40L
27.48L
29.78L
29.79L
-0.27
-0.15
-0.11
-0.14
-2.53
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB*
EZ*
JO
JO


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Giuliana Vavalle
36.38
1:15.69
(39.31)
1:56.95
(41.26)
2:35.73
(38.78)
 
6
Lila Monti
37.16
1:17.41
(40.25)
1:57.36
(39.95)
2:36.06
(38.70)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
34.29
1:12.35
(38.06)
1:50.53
(38.18)
2:27.99
(37.46)
 
 
Female 13 & O 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
31.65
1:08.51
(36.86)
1:53.35
(44.84)
2:27.23
(33.88)
 
6
Jessica Chen
33.33
1:14.32
(40.99)
2:00.81
(46.49)
2:36.41
(35.60)
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
34.07
1:12.61
(38.54)
2:01.35
(48.74)
2:36.76
(35.41)
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
34.47
1:16.42
(41.95)
2:01.63
(45.21)
2:38.14
(36.51)
 
11
Mackenzie Thomas
34.00
1:14.73
(40.73)
2:01.96
(47.23)
2:39.15
(37.19)
 
52
Sofia Primak
41.00
1:32.19
(51.19)
2:28.98
(56.79)
3:12.53
(43.55)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Richie Chiarella
30.19
1:09.19
(39.00)
1:53.35
(44.16)
2:27.48
(34.13)
 
33
Max Buchen
33.74
1:14.57
(40.83)
1:56.99
(42.42)
2:33.62
(36.63)
 
38
Nick Londono
30.64
1:13.06
(42.42)
2:00.60
(47.54)
2:34.63
(34.03)
 
41
Peter Sloniewsky
33.21
1:11.61
(38.40)
2:01.66
(50.05)
2:36.22
(34.56)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
James Monahan
36.57
3:46.46
 
(50.26)
1:20.87
4:38.70
(44.30)
(52.24)
2:07.92
5:17.82
(47.05)
(39.12)
2:56.20
5:56.02
(48.28)
(38.20)
 
19
Ryan Sommerstad
44.28
3:58.48
 
(52.10)
1:36.32
4:51.30
(52.04)
(52.82)
2:21.66
5:29.04
(45.34)
(37.74)
3:06.38
6:06.35
(44.72)
(37.31)
 
 
Female 13 & O 400 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
32.48
2:55.51
 
(35.69)
1:07.78
3:31.14
(35.30)
(35.63)
1:43.64
4:06.03
(35.86)
(34.89)
2:19.82
4:39.13
(36.18)
(33.10)
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
32.38
2:54.61
 
(35.62)
1:07.34
3:30.15
(34.96)
(35.54)
1:43.32
4:05.22
(35.98)
(35.07)
2:18.99
4:39.22
(35.67)
(34.00)
 
9
Kate Sommerstad
33.04
2:57.54
 
(36.07)
1:08.60
3:33.04
(35.56)
(35.50)
1:45.11
4:09.25
(36.51)
(36.21)
2:21.47
4:44.92
(36.36)
(35.67)
 
19
Hannah Brockman
33.51
3:02.79
 
(37.45)
1:10.19
3:40.61
(36.68)
(37.82)
1:47.46
4:18.17
(37.27)
(37.56)
2:25.34
4:54.26
(37.88)
(36.09)
 
23
Brennyn Veit
34.20
3:04.49
 
(37.57)
1:11.29
3:42.72
(37.09)
(38.23)
1:48.79
4:20.44
(37.50)
(37.72)
2:26.92
4:57.38
(38.13)
(36.94)
 
33
AvaGrace Monti
34.53
3:08.59
 
(38.60)
1:13.34
3:47.77
(38.81)
(39.18)
1:51.62
4:26.06
(38.28)
(38.29)
2:29.99
5:03.24
(38.37)
(37.18)
 
56
Karsten Pergan
36.09
3:20.40
 
(41.44)
1:16.46
4:00.98
(40.37)
(40.58)
1:57.50
4:41.55
(41.04)
(40.57)
2:38.96
5:20.76
(41.46)
(39.21)
 
63
Sofia Primak
38.12
3:38.70
 
(45.53)
1:22.62
4:24.99
(44.50)
(46.29)
2:07.61
5:10.58
(44.99)
(45.59)
2:53.17
5:54.20
(45.56)
(43.62)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Colin Veit
32.90
1:08.66
(35.76)
 
17
Ryan Sommerstad
34.17
1:09.53
(35.36)
 
23
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.29
1:10.88
(36.59)
 
28
James Monahan
34.41
1:11.41
(37.00)
 
37
Sergei Boudreau
35.80
1:13.52
(37.72)
 
43
Matthew Miele
35.86
1:14.87
(39.01)
 
45
Jacob Field
35.09
1:16.15
(41.06)
 
46
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.22
1:17.05
(39.83)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
29.54
1:01.02
(31.48)
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
30.69
1:02.33
(31.64)
 
9
Saige Kazlauskas
30.77
1:04.20
(33.43)
 
13
Kate Sommerstad
32.08
1:05.38
(33.30)
 
15
Mackenzie Thomas
31.10
1:05.59
(34.49)
 
16
Jessica Chen
31.73
1:05.74
(34.01)
 
20
Hope Farrell
31.83
1:06.81
(34.98)
 
23
Hannah Brockman
32.95
1:07.35
(34.40)
 
33
Brennyn Veit
33.45
1:08.81
(35.36)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
34.26
1:10.20
(35.94)
1:46.96
(36.76)
2:23.45
(36.49)
 
5
Sydney Boals
37.64
1:16.80
(39.16)
1:56.11
(39.31)
2:34.35
(38.24)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
36.96
1:15.85
(38.89)
1:55.42
(39.57)
2:34.35
(38.93)
 
8
Jessica Chen
38.02
1:19.17
(41.15)
1:59.42
(40.25)
2:37.71
(38.29)
 
9
Mackenzie Thomas
36.96
1:16.87
(39.91)
1:57.73
(40.86)
2:38.62
(40.89)
 
11
Brennyn Veit
38.76
1:18.96
(40.20)
2:00.27
(41.31)
2:39.90
(39.63)
 
12
Hope Farrell
37.97
1:18.46
(40.49)
2:00.17
(41.71)
2:40.88
(40.71)
 
22
Hannah Brockman
40.88
1:23.75
(42.87)
2:07.35
(43.60)
2:50.21
(42.86)
 
26
Saige Kazlauskas
39.89
1:22.74
(42.85)
2:07.42
(44.68)
2:51.38
(43.96)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
33.87
1:12.78
(38.91)
1:55.64
(42.86)
2:38.99
(43.35)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
James Monahan
38.56
1:21.59
(43.03)
2:10.12
(48.53)
2:55.72
(45.60)
 
9
Sergei Boudreau
41.54
1:29.96
(48.42)
2:20.80
(50.84)
3:08.46
(47.66)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
32.25
1:07.18
(34.93)
 
5
Sydney Boals
32.25
1:09.10
(36.85)
 
8
Jessica Chen
34.40
1:12.20
(37.80)
 
9
Saige Kazlauskas
33.82
1:12.42
(38.60)
 
15
Mackenzie Thomas
34.10
1:13.51
(39.41)
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
35.77
1:16.51
(40.74)
 
29
Brennyn Veit
37.21
1:18.95
(41.74)
 
32
Hope Farrell
36.60
1:20.27
(43.67)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 29B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
34.39
1:12.14
(37.75)
 
14
Kallie Micena
39.18
1:21.34
(42.16)
 
22
Genevieve Rochlin
43.57
1:29.90
(46.33)
 
29
Olivia Genao
47.64
1:44.77
(57.13)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 30B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Deaglan Farrell
34.30
1:12.09
(37.79)
 
14
Ryan Kittilsen
35.51
1:16.54
(41.03)
 
25
Joseph Monahan
39.11
1:22.95
(43.84)
 
34
Jason Lu
42.91
1:31.05
(48.14)
 
38
Joey Casalinuovo
44.77
1:34.95
(50.18)
 
40
David Moshkovich
 
2:05.27
 
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
AvaGrace Monti
31.52
1:06.29
(34.77)
 
18
Isabel Xu
32.86
1:06.89
(34.03)
 
33
Hannah Lin
33.11
1:09.03
(35.92)
 
35
Hanna Matheson
33.34
1:09.60
(36.26)
 
41
Olivia Schlegel
33.68
1:10.83
(37.15)
 
51
Karsten Pergan
34.38
1:12.69
(38.31)
 
54
Sarah Seale
34.60
1:13.75
(39.15)
 
58
Sofia Primak
37.02
1:18.00
(40.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
28.32
58.86
(30.54)
 
6
Nick Londono
29.39
1:01.12
(31.73)
 
16
Peter Sloniewsky
30.58
1:03.57
(32.99)
 
17
Richie Hall
31.50
1:03.86
(32.36)
 
25
Thomas Demaio
31.39
1:05.35
(33.96)
 
26
Thomas Miele
30.67
1:05.38
(34.71)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 33B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
36.35
1:16.61
(40.26)
1:56.82
(40.21)
2:36.87
(40.05)
 
10
Kallie Micena
39.52
1:23.94
(44.42)
2:09.52
(45.58)
2:53.20
(43.68)
 
18
Genevieve Rochlin
45.12
1:35.46
(50.34)
2:25.90
(50.44)
3:13.60
(47.70)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 34B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
35.42
1:16.11
(40.69)
1:58.38
(42.27)
2:37.69
(39.31)
 
13
Ryan Kittilsen
37.69
1:21.06
(43.37)
2:05.45
(44.39)
2:48.06
(42.61)
 
24
Joseph Monahan
42.27
1:30.04
(47.77)
2:16.31
(46.27)
3:01.71
(45.40)
 
28
Landon Emmerich
43.41
1:35.04
(51.63)
2:17.43
(42.39)
3:07.71
(50.28)
 
32
Bryce Baranowski
43.44
1:35.00
(51.56)
2:28.23
(53.23)
3:18.18
(49.95)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Olivia Schlegel
38.28
1:19.78
(41.50)
2:03.67
(43.89)
2:44.77
(41.10)
 
22
Hanna Matheson
39.76
1:23.02
(43.26)
2:05.20
(42.18)
2:46.89
(41.69)
 
23
AvaGrace Monti
39.13
1:21.56
(42.43)
2:04.69
(43.13)
2:47.38
(42.69)
 
28
Isabel Xu
40.80
1:23.87
(43.07)
2:08.03
(44.16)
2:50.72
(42.69)
 
33
Hannah Lin
41.46
1:25.57
(44.11)
2:09.64
(44.07)
2:53.22
(43.58)
 
45
Sarah Seale
43.85
1:32.34
(48.49)
2:20.74
(48.40)
3:09.06
(48.32)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
29.80
1:03.19
(33.39)
 
4
Nick Londono
30.25
1:06.11
(35.86)
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.27
1:06.29
(35.02)
 
8
Antonio Vavalle
32.06
1:08.07
(36.01)
 
16
Peter Sloniewsky
33.44
1:12.48
(39.04)
 
19
Richie Hall
34.76
1:14.24
(39.48)
 
27
Thomas Demaio
36.44
1:19.20
(42.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
32.72
1:10.39
(37.67)
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
34.92
1:12.96
(38.04)
 
15
Giuliana Vavalle
37.84
1:21.59
(43.75)
 
16
Jackie Vinciguerra
39.10
1:21.68
(42.58)
 
26
Amy Chen
41.91
1:31.14
(49.23)
 
27
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
 
1:31.30
 
 
30
Lila Monti
43.82
1:32.80
(48.98)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
James Monahan
35.92
1:17.67
(41.75)
 
19
Sergei Boudreau
41.21
1:24.64
(43.43)
 
23
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
40.00
1:25.81
(45.81)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
31.39
1:04.98
(33.59)
1:37.99
(33.01)
2:10.85
(32.86)
 
12
Saige Kazlauskas
33.74
1:11.06
(37.32)
1:48.15
(37.09)
2:24.53
(36.38)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Cj Pergan
29.48
1:03.19
(33.71)
1:39.88
(36.69)
2:16.59
(36.71)
 
27
Oisin O'Sullivan
30.58
1:06.03
(35.45)
1:43.99
(37.96)
2:19.98
(35.99)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
40.31
1:22.90
(42.59)
 
3
Emily Herr
40.60
1:24.16
(43.56)
 
10
Lila Monti
44.58
1:33.93
(49.35)
 
14
Giuliana Vavalle
46.42
1:35.77
(49.35)
 
17
Amy Chen
46.86
1:37.96
(51.10)
 
18
Ava Emmerich
46.74
1:38.45
(51.71)
 
19
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
46.39
1:38.86
(52.47)
 
27
Alyssa Casalinuovo
49.20
1:43.60
(54.40)
 
36
Jackie Vinciguerra
52.84
1:47.95
(55.11)
 
39
Michelle Wu
50.65
1:48.90
(58.25)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Timmy Brady
39.77
1:22.00
(42.23)
 
10
James Monahan
43.19
1:31.46
(48.27)
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
47.06
1:34.13
(47.07)
 
30
Johnny Casalinuovo
49.51
1:44.11
(54.60)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kathryn Brady
38.35
1:20.87
(42.52)
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
41.03
1:25.50
(44.47)
 
6
Saige Kazlauskas
40.77
1:26.62
(45.85)
 
9
Jessica Chen
42.24
1:28.72
(46.48)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
43.96
1:31.88
(47.92)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Oisin O'Sullivan
37.02
1:21.33
(44.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:28.21
 
 
 
2:57.24
 
 
19
Ava Emmerich
44.18
1:31.03
(46.85)
2:17.99
(46.96)
3:04.15
(46.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Timmy Brady
38.12
1:19.45
(41.33)
2:00.81
(41.36)
2:39.97
(39.16)
 
14
Ryan Sommerstad
41.25
1:24.73
(43.48)
2:08.59
(43.86)
2:49.64
(41.05)
 
22
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.74
1:26.30
(44.56)
2:10.34
(44.04)
2:52.52
(42.18)
 
26
James Monahan
42.49
1:27.82
(45.33)
2:12.81
(44.99)
2:56.46
(43.65)
 
29
Sergei Boudreau
43.26
1:28.69
(45.43)
2:15.10
(46.41)
2:58.74
(43.64)
 
32
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
44.36
1:30.82
(46.46)
2:16.85
(46.03)
3:00.73
(43.88)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Cj Pergan
32.47
1:08.73
(36.26)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 65B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kallie Micena
44.70
1:36.98
(52.28)
 
13
Genevieve Rochlin
53.54
1:54.55
(1:01.01)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Karsten Pergan
35.94
1:15.56
(39.62)
1:57.05
(41.49)
2:36.67
(39.62)
 
43
Abby Dimaculangan
35.41
1:15.89
(40.48)
1:59.67
(43.78)
2:44.02
(44.35)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
29.45
1:01.93
(32.48)
1:34.79
(32.86)
2:06.81
(32.02)
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.47
1:02.01
(32.54)
1:36.71
(34.70)
2:11.08
(34.37)
 
9
Nick Londono
30.68
1:05.00
(34.32)
1:40.46
(35.46)
2:15.18
(34.72)
 
10
Hunter Emerson
32.23
1:06.22
(33.99)
1:41.29
(35.07)
2:15.37
(34.08)
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
31.12
1:05.51
(34.39)
1:41.07
(35.56)
2:16.22
(35.15)
 
17
Richie Hall
32.35
1:07.94
(35.59)
1:45.03
(37.09)
2:20.34
(35.31)
 
24
Max Buchen
32.20
1:08.72
(36.52)
1:46.53
(37.81)
2:23.19
(36.66)
 
35
Thomas Miele
33.84
1:12.43
(38.59)
1:52.39
(39.96)
2:30.10
(37.71)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 69B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kallie Micena
48.48
1:38.97
(50.49)
 
15
Genevieve Rochlin
 
2:00.52
 
 
20
Morgan Primak
1:00.81
2:05.99
(1:05.18)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
37.95
1:21.01
(43.06)
 
19
Abby Dimaculangan
44.49
1:34.41
(49.92)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Max Buchen
36.58
1:18.00
(41.42)
 
8
Noah Giunta
37.32
1:19.10
(41.78)
 
11
Hunter Emerson
37.73
1:19.91
(42.18)
 
13
Vinny Vinciguerra
38.68
1:22.24
(43.56)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
39.91
1:24.54
(44.63)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 73B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Meghan Brady
43.17
1:29.59
(46.42)
 
7
Kallie Micena
45.83
1:32.61
(46.78)
 
20
Olivia Genao
53.48
1:48.38
(54.90)
 
21
Tess Micena
51.56
1:50.48
(58.92)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 74B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
40.58
1:24.65
(44.07)
 
12
Deaglan Farrell
43.46
1:29.14
(45.68)
 
32
Joseph Monahan
50.04
1:41.21
(51.17)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
AvaGrace Monti
38.61
1:18.80
(40.19)
 
33
Sarah Seale
41.57
1:27.24
(45.67)