MR LIAC Jr Mets #2 - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/10-10/2010
  HomeLast update:  07-15-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.35L
2:49.41L
2:52.54L
 
B
B



# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
28
10
18
-9.03
-1.79
-2.08
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.32L
3:07.38L
 
B


# 1
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
13
10
+1.39
+3.11
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.94L
2:45.73L
2:39.76L
BB*
BB*
BB



# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
8
8
6
-7.42
-6.00
-7.38
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.32L
2:58.27L
2:56.46L
BB
BB
BB



# 6
# 12
# 20C
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
2
23
3
+2.49
-0.47
+0.82
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.80L
DQ    
35.73L
BB*
 
BB

 
JO
# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
2
---
1
***  
---  
+0.35
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.17L
2:37.54L
AAA
AAA*
EZ
JO*
# 6
# 20C
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
1
1
+0.17
-9.82
 
 
Max Buchen (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.06L
NS    
NS    
A
 
 
JO
 
 
# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
5
---
---
+1.06
---  
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.56L
2:53.37L
B
A*

JO*
# 5
# 11
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
7
5
+0.96
-3.87
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.38L
1:46.81L
43.28L
 
B
B



# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
33
12
18
+2.37
+1.28
+0.92
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.99L
2:54.57L
B
BB

JO
# 6
# 12
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
4
18
-0.12
+2.05
 
 
Alexandra Cole (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.31L
3:24.10L
3:35.30L
B*
B*
 



# 5
# 11
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
11
16
11
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.95L
59.27L
2:00.48L
 
 
 



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
20
29
28
+5.70
-4.56
+2.92
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.07L
2:54.16L
A
BB
JO

# 1
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
3
4
+1.01
+0.29
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.90L
3:01.34L
2:55.45L
BB
B*
BB



# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
4
9
5
-1.51
***  
-4.51
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.02L
35.93L
2:38.56L
AAAA*
AA*
AAA
EZ
JO*
JO
# 1
# 9
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 200 IM
1
2
2
-1.88
-2.65
-0.59
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.80L
2:30.89L
2:33.62L
A
A
A
JO
JO

# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
6
1
3
-0.11
+1.22
+0.75
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.69L
33.57L
AA*
AA
EZ*
JO
# 4B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
1
1
-2.34
-0.23
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.61L
2:56.24L
3:10.61L
BB
BB*
B



# 10
# 12
# 20C
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
2
21
4
-0.06
***  
+8.90
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.74L
1:33.58L
36.37L
B
BB
BB



# 2
# 8B
# 14B
Male Open 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
41
1
3
-0.83
-5.39
-0.53
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.03L
41.90L
3:30.56L
B
B*
 



# 5
# 9
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
6
9
10
-3.15
-6.74
-0.74
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
52.51L
1:35.73L
 
 
 
 


# 6
# 10
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
---
26
17
---  
+3.42
+8.07
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.82L
1:16.03L
3:12.11L
BB
BB
B



# 5
# 15
# 19C
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
3
7
4
-0.04
-1.89
-6.56
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.55L
1:11.34L
2:52.01L
BB*
A*
A



# 9
# 15
# 19C
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
8
2
2
-1.03
-1.85
-1.93
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.74L
1:32.69L
3:15.12L
AA
A
A
EZ*
JO
JO*
# 3B
# 7B
# 19B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
1
1
1
-0.46
+1.57
-1.82
 
 
Tess Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.27L
DQ    
49.96L
 
 
 

 

# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
30
---
30
+0.98
---  
+2.51
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
# 6
# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Brendan Miller (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.37L
1:49.38L
42.15L
 
B*
B*



# 4A
# 8A
# 14A
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Free
6
3
1
***  
***  
***  
 
 
James Monahan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.02L
3:00.70L
2:53.89L
B
B
B



# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
21
25
21
+1.51
+4.24
+4.06
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.82L
37.59L
3:11.09L
A*
BB
A*
JO*

JO*
# 4B
# 14B
# 20B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 200 IM
2
6
1
-2.02
-0.52
-7.69
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.49L
2:43.45L
2:37.89L
AA
A
AA
EZ

JO
# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2
2
1
+0.48
-1.18
+0.19
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.58L
40.54L
1:12.34L
A
BB*
A



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
1
7
3
+0.30
-0.95
+0.54
 
 
David Moshkovich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.40L
DQ    
54.61L
 
 
 

 

# 4B
# 8B
# 14B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Free
30
---
41
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.59L
44.63L
3:19.81L
 
 
B*



# 6
# 10
# 20C
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
11
8
6
-2.05
-0.06
-20.38
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.50L
38.78L
2:59.48L
B
BB
BB



# 6
# 10
# 12
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 Back
3
3
24
-2.34
-0.76
-1.25
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.25L
1:45.47L
3:46.90L
B
BB*
B*



# 1
# 7B
# 19B
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
23
7
3
-1.26
-6.87
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.76L
3:15.64L
3:05.78L
B
 
B



# 1
# 11
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
12
12
8
+1.48
+0.61
+2.02
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.11L
3:12.64L
B
B


# 11
# 17
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 IM
8
12
-3.04
+2.45
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.77L
2:36.13L
2:37.85L
B*
A
A



# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
20
4
5
-5.95
+4.02
+1.63
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:37.11L
37.80L
3:30.77L
BB
BB
BB



# 7B
# 13B
# 19B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 200 IM
3
3
2
-5.04
+0.02
-7.36
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.79L
2:50.31L
2:50.44L
A
A*
A*

JO*

# 9
# 11
# 19C
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
3
4
1
+0.38
***  
-6.50
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 12
# 18
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 IM
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
James Woody (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.61L
1:41.53L
44.51L
B*
BB*
 



# 4A
# 8A
# 14A
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Free
1
1
4
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.69L
38.51L
1:13.60L
A*
BB
BB*



# 5
# 9
# 15
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
2
5
5
-9.51
-1.69
***  
 
 
Leah Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.35L
1:55.83L
47.51L
B*
B*
 



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
9
18
23
-15.93
***  
-11.11
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.62L
1:40.37L
37.09L
B*
BB
BB



# 1
# 7B
# 13B
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
24
5
2
***  
-0.46
+0.45
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.85L
1:39.28L
38.64L
B*
BB*
BB*



# 3B
# 7B
# 13B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
5
4
5
***  
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
12
13
23
24
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Abby Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Morgan Primak
Elizabeth Wright
12
13
13
14
13
13
9
10
1:21.02L
1:21.49L
1:27.07L
1:32.90L
1:41.76L
1:42.32L
2:03.25L
2:06.62L
-1.88
+0.48
+1.01
-1.51
+1.48
+1.39
-1.26
***  
AAAA*
AA
A
BB
B
 
B
B*
EZ
EZ
JO





 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
8
20
21
28
41
Max Buchen
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
James Monahan
Adam Albert
Bryce Gergely
14
14
14
14
13
15
10
1:19.06L
1:19.80L
1:21.94L
1:31.77L
1:32.02L
1:39.35L
1:58.74L
+1.06
-0.11
-7.42
-5.95
+1.51
-9.03
-0.83
A
A
BB*
B*
B
 
B
JO
JO





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
9
30
Kallie Micena
Meghan Brady
Chelsie Zhao
Leah Woody
Tess Micena
10
10
9
10
9
44.74L
49.80L
54.85L
57.35L
1:08.27L
-0.46
***  
***  
-15.93
+0.98
AA
BB*
B*
B*
 
EZ*




 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 4A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
James Woody
Brendan Miller
8
8
58.61L
1:06.37L
***  
***  
B*
 


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
30
33
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Pranav Mukhi
Joey Casalinuovo
10
10
9
9
44.69L
46.82L
1:08.40L
1:11.38L
-2.34
-2.02
***  
+2.37
AA*
A*
 
 
EZ*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
11
20
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Abaigeal Higgins
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Alexandra Cole
Abby Degeronimo
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:31.58L
1:31.69L
1:38.82L
1:44.03L
1:44.56L
1:49.31L
2:37.95L
+0.30
-9.51
-0.04
-3.15
+0.96
***  
+5.70
A
A*
BB
B
B
B*
 







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
11
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
12
11
12
11
11
1:22.17L
1:31.32L
1:43.50L
1:43.99L
1:55.59L
+0.17
+2.49
-2.34
-0.12
-2.05
AAA
BB
B
B
 
EZ




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
7
18
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Chelsie Zhao
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
10
10
9
10
9
10
1:32.69L
1:37.11L
1:39.28L
1:40.37L
1:45.47L
1:55.83L
+1.57
-5.04
***  
-0.46
-6.87
***  
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
JO





 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 8A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
James Woody
Brendan Miller
8
8
1:41.53L
1:49.38L
***  
***  
BB*
B*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
Bryce Gergely
Joey Casalinuovo
10
9
1:33.58L
1:46.81L
-5.39
+1.28
BB
B


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
7
8
9
29
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Abaigeal Higgins
Abby Degeronimo
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
35.93L
36.79L
38.51L
40.54L
40.55L
41.90L
59.27L
-2.65
+0.38
-1.69
-0.95
-1.03
-6.74
-4.56
AA*
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
 
JO*






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
26
Jacob Field
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jack Pacifico
Cole Kazlauskas
12
12
11
11
37.61L
38.78L
44.63L
52.51L
-0.06
-0.76
-0.06
+3.42
BB
BB
 
 




 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
8
9
12
16
AvaGrace Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sarah Seale
Abby Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Alexandra Cole
13
11
11
13
14
13
11
2:43.45L
2:50.31L
2:53.37L
3:01.11L
3:01.34L
3:15.64L
3:24.10L
-1.18
***  
-3.87
-3.04
***  
+0.61
***  
A
A*
A*
B
B*
 
B*

JO*
JO*




 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
8
10
18
21
23
24
25
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Bibolov
Adam Albert
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
14
14
14
15
11
12
11
12
13
2:30.89L
2:36.13L
2:45.73L
2:49.41L
2:54.57L
2:56.24L
2:58.27L
2:59.48L
3:00.70L
+1.22
+4.02
-6.00
-1.79
+2.05
***  
-0.47
-1.25
+4.24
A
A
BB*
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
JO



JO




 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 13B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
23
30
Meghan Brady
Elizabeth Wright
Julianna Tribble
Chelsie Zhao
Leah Woody
Tess Micena
10
10
10
9
10
9
35.73L
37.09L
37.80L
38.64L
47.51L
49.96L
+0.35
+0.45
+0.02
***  
-11.11
+2.51
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
 
JO





 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 14A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Brendan Miller
James Woody
8
8
42.15L
44.51L
***  
***  
B*
 


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 14B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
18
41
Deaglan Farrell
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Joey Casalinuovo
Pranav Mukhi
10
10
10
9
9
33.57L
36.37L
37.59L
43.28L
54.61L
-0.23
-0.53
-0.52
+0.92
***  
AA
BB
BB
B
 
JO




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
7
28
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Abby Degeronimo
12
11
12
11
11
1:11.34L
1:12.34L
1:13.60L
1:16.03L
2:00.48L
-1.85
+0.54
***  
-1.89
+2.92
A*
A
BB*
BB
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Cole Kazlauskas
11
1:35.73L
+8.07
 

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
8
10
12
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Abby Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
13
12
13
14
13
13
13
2:37.89L
2:38.56L
2:54.16L
2:55.45L
3:05.78L
3:07.38L
3:12.64L
+0.19
-0.59
+0.29
-4.51
+2.02
+3.11
+2.45
AA
AAA
BB
BB
B
B
B
JO
JO





 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
18
21
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Bibolov
Adam Albert
James Monahan
14
14
14
15
13
2:33.62L
2:37.85L
2:39.76L
2:52.54L
2:53.89L
+0.75
+1.63
-7.38
-2.08
+4.06
A
A
BB
B
B





 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Morgan Primak
10
10
9
3:15.12L
3:30.77L
3:46.90L
-1.82
-7.36
***  
A
BB
B*
JO*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
10
11
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Abaigeal Higgins
Alexandra Cole
11
12
11
12
11
2:50.44L
2:52.01L
3:12.11L
3:30.56L
3:35.30L
-6.50
-1.93
-6.56
-0.74
***  
A*
A
B
 
 





 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Joseph Monahan
10
3:11.09L
-7.69
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
12
11
12
11
2:37.54L
2:56.46L
3:10.61L
3:19.81L
-9.82
+0.82
+8.90
-20.38
AAA*
BB
B
B*
JO*



 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
39.30
1:21.02
(41.72)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
38.23
1:21.49
(43.26)
 
3
Marissa DeMarco
40.33
1:27.07
(46.74)
 
4
Abby Dimaculangan
43.57
1:32.90
(49.33)
 
12
Sofia Primak
48.97
1:41.76
(52.79)
 
13
Anna Albert
48.81
1:42.32
(53.51)
 
23
Morgan Primak
58.70
2:03.25
(1:04.55)
 
24
Elizabeth Wright
1:01.19
2:06.62
(1:05.43)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
44.18
1:31.58
(47.40)
 
2
Lauren Woody
44.06
1:31.69
(47.63)
 
3
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
47.02
1:38.82
(51.80)
 
6
Abaigeal Higgins
50.85
1:44.03
(53.18)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
49.13
1:44.56
(55.43)
 
11
Alexandra Cole
51.02
1:49.31
(58.29)
 
20
Abby Degeronimo
1:14.45
2:37.95
(1:23.50)
 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Back  # 8A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
James Woody
48.59
1:41.53
(52.94)
 
3
Brendan Miller
50.88
1:49.38
(58.50)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
38.19
1:19.88
(41.69)
2:02.32
(42.44)
2:43.45
(41.13)
 
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
40.17
1:23.19
(43.02)
2:07.75
(44.56)
2:50.31
(42.56)
 
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.50
1:24.76
(44.26)
 
 
2:53.37
(2:53.37)
 
8
Sarah Seale
42.99
1:29.10
(46.11)
2:16.30
(47.20)
3:01.11
(44.81)
 
9
Abby Dimaculangan
42.25
1:27.93
(45.68)
2:15.18
(47.25)
3:01.34
(46.16)
 
12
Sofia Primak
44.53
1:33.25
(48.72)
2:24.22
(50.97)
3:15.64
(51.42)
 
16
Alexandra Cole
46.56
1:37.34
(50.78)
2:31.30
(53.96)
3:24.10
(52.80)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
34.07
1:11.34
(37.27)
 
3
Lila Monti
34.56
1:12.34
(37.78)
 
5
Lauren Woody
35.08
1:13.60
(38.52)
 
7
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
 
1:16.03
 
 
28
Abby Degeronimo
56.12
2:00.48
(1:04.36)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
35.27
1:16.26
(40.99)
2:02.28
(46.02)
2:37.89
(35.61)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
35.83
1:18.07
(42.24)
2:04.27
(46.20)
2:38.56
(34.29)
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
39.50
1:26.79
(47.29)
2:14.76
(47.97)
2:54.16
(39.40)
 
5
Abby Dimaculangan
35.97
1:22.48
(46.51)
2:14.15
(51.67)
2:55.45
(41.30)
 
8
Sofia Primak
39.86
1:28.76
(48.90)
2:24.31
(55.55)
3:05.78
(41.47)
 
10
Anna Albert
42.10
1:33.68
(51.58)
2:27.11
(53.43)
3:07.38
(40.27)
 
12
Sarah Seale
44.14
1:35.22
(51.08)
2:32.00
(56.78)
3:12.64
(40.64)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kallie Micena
46.26
1:37.65
(51.39)
2:31.00
(53.35)
3:15.12
(44.12)
 
2
Julianna Tribble
47.49
1:40.01
(52.52)
2:46.32
(1:06.31)
3:30.77
(44.45)
 
3
Morgan Primak
52.34
1:49.71
(57.37)
2:57.11
(1:07.40)
3:46.90
(49.79)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 19C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.23
1:20.36
(45.13)
2:12.98
(52.62)
2:50.44
(37.46)
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
37.71
1:24.88
(47.17)
2:13.43
(48.55)
2:52.01
(38.58)
 
4
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
45.42
1:37.99
(52.57)
2:31.68
(53.69)
3:12.11
(40.43)
 
10
Abaigeal Higgins
53.68
1:47.16
(53.48)
2:48.01
(1:00.85)
3:30.56
(42.55)
 
11
Alexandra Cole
49.69
1:44.13
(54.44)
2:47.55
(1:03.42)
3:35.30
(47.75)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
43.37
1:33.74
(50.37)
2:29.28
(55.54)
3:11.09
(41.81)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 20C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
33.93
1:15.39
(41.46)
2:01.15
(45.76)
2:37.54
(36.39)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
39.00
1:26.57
(47.57)
2:18.25
(51.68)
2:56.46
(38.21)
 
4
Jacob Field
 
1:31.09
 
2:29.18
(58.09)
3:10.61
 
 
6
Jack Pacifico
49.68
1:37.27
(47.59)
2:37.41
(1:00.14)
3:19.81
(42.40)