MR LIAC 2 Day Summer Event - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/13-14/2019
  HomeLast update:  07-15-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.00L
1:23.86L
1:40.74L
B
 
 



# 24
# 28
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
18
8
12
+10.31
+5.80
+1.39
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.16L
1:40.32L
3:02.49L
1:12.80L
1:27.92L
34.08L
BB
B
BB*
BB
 
BB*






# 3
# 11
# 15
# 43
# 51
# 55
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
8
15
10
10
10
8
+2.13
-0.61
-1.78
-2.25
-13.35
-1.29
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.83L
1:23.43L
1:05.25L
1:12.25L
BB
BB
BB
BB




# 4
# 12
# 44
# 52
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6
4
8
7
-6.46
+1.49
-1.99
-2.95
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.48L
40.14L
36.45L
2:32.24L
1:25.54L
1:22.43L
BB
BB*
BB
A*
BB*
BB






# 22
# 26
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
7
9
5
6
8
3
-0.22
-0.85
-1.05
-1.92
-3.67
-2.21
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.17L
1:31.79L
2:46.70L
1:07.32L
1:20.41L
31.08L
BB
BB
BB
A
B
A






# 27
# 31
# 35
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
5
4
3
2
5
3
-0.41
-0.09
+0.32
-0.03
-4.83
+0.29
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.46L
1:45.98L
41.09L
1:22.78L
1:34.02L
BB
B
B
A*
B





# 25
# 29
# 33
# 65
# 73
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
7
10
11
7
11
-1.22
+2.38
+1.37
-1.12
-0.09
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.01L
1:49.09L
37.26L
2:40.89L
1:24.42L
1:25.25L
BB
 
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*






# 26
# 30
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
7
9
7
8
6
4
-0.74
+5.10
-9.18
-5.04
+1.86
-2.39
 
 
Matt Chan (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.40L
1:28.66L
34.54L
29.17L
B*
 
 
BB*




# 28
# 32
# 68
# 76
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Free
3
7
2
7
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jessica Chen (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.28L
1:13.26L
1:27.76L
1:05.07L
1:12.02L
30.00L
A
A
BB
AA*
A
A
JO*
JO
JO*
JO*

JO
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
1
2
2
1
1
2
-2.93
-0.61
-0.96
-0.67
+0.05
-0.04
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.76L
DQ    
3:00.87L
1:13.65L
1:23.79L
34.78L
B
 
BB
BB*
B*
B

 




# 7
# 11
# 15
# 43
# 51
# 55
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
11
---
7
11
7
11
-0.58
---  
+7.00
-4.35
-18.37
+0.73
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.13L
1:33.60L
NS    
1:11.34L
1:18.91L
31.36L
B
BB
 
BB
BB*
A


 



# 7
# 11
# 15
# 43
# 51
# 55
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
12
5
---
7
6
4
+1.01
+0.70
---  
+0.04
-3.95
+0.33
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.85L
1:21.23L
32.85L
2:24.20L
1:17.73L
1:14.02L
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
JO
EZ
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 73
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
1
+0.27
+0.21
-1.62
+3.51
-6.23
+2.26
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.85L
1:40.96L
37.67L
2:53.70L
45.66L
1:29.40L
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
B*
B






# 25
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5
4
7
11
6
7
-6.10
-3.88
+0.03
-19.57
-3.67
-0.18
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.57L
1:42.49L
46.96L
1:36.34L
45.80L
1:52.39L
BB
A*
B
BB
A*
B

JO*


JO*

# 2B
# 10B
# 14B
# 46B
# 50B
# 54B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
11
1
7
2
1
3
-1.62
-2.02
-1.73
-1.34
-2.64
-8.14
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.17L
40.96L
38.86L
1:25.39L
42.51L
1:31.53L
A*
BB
B
BB
BB
B






# 21
# 25
# 33
# 65
# 69
# 73
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
4
10
8
9
3
9
-2.05
+1.28
-1.32
-1.70
-0.66
-1.76
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.26L
39.80L
34.05L
A
A*
AA
JO
JO*
JO
# 6B
# 14B
# 18
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
2
2

+0.37
-0.78
+0.48
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.92L
1:12.41L
2:38.02L
A*
AA
AA

JO
JO
# 23
# 27
# 35
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
2
1
1
-3.80
+0.10
+2.15
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.94L
38.06L
1:52.29L
33.54L
2:42.76L
1:27.25L
1:39.97L
B
BB
 
BB
BB*
BB
 







# 22
# 26
# 30
# 38
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11
6
12

9
9
11
-0.21
+0.45
-4.24
+0.48
-3.09
+1.36
+4.10
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.92L
1:20.61L
1:02.90L
27.75L
31.61L
AAA*
A
AAA
AA
 
EZ

EZ
JO

# 8
# 12
# 52
# 56
# 60
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
1
2
2
3

-1.14
+1.51
+0.13
+0.35
-0.18
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.39L
1:16.64L
1:28.04L
1:03.99L
34.66L
1:15.36L
BB
BB
BB*
A
 
BB






# 4
# 8
# 12
# 44
# 48
# 52
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 50 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
5
5
6
4
10
+1.05
+0.86
-6.46
+0.13
-3.97
+1.12
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.65L
38.88L
1:25.38L
51.93L
A
A
AA
BB*
JO
JO
JO

# 2B
# 14B
# 46B
# 50B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
2
1
1
4
+1.11
+0.90
+0.73
-8.79
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.17L
1:28.72L
2:45.60L
BB
BB
A



# 3
# 11
# 15
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
5
2
2
+1.22
+1.58
+1.09
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.50L
40.74L
35.77L
2:33.67L
1:25.40L
1:20.96L
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB






# 21
# 25
# 33
# 61
# 65
# 73
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6
8
4
3
10
3
+0.16
+0.19
-0.50
-2.45
-1.67
-1.84
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.18L
2:33.27L
27.95L
1:00.46L
1:06.08L
28.11L
A
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO


JO
JO

# 4
# 16
# 20
# 44
# 52
# 56
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
3
4

3
3
5
+0.00
-1.36
+0.47
-0.66
-0.03
+0.63
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.64L
1:38.35L
2:50.38L
BB
B
BB



# 7
# 11
# 15
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
2
10
4
+2.45
+4.27
+0.13
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.57L
44.31L
46.69L
1:32.54L
46.73L
1:39.63L
A*
BB
BB
A
A
BB
JO*


JO
JO

# 1B
# 5B
# 13B
# 45B
# 49B
# 53B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1
3
2
1
1
1
-1.77
+1.42
+4.01
+1.42
+1.99
+2.65
 
 
James Monahan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.47L
1:33.60L
2:57.93L
1:09.65L
1:21.05L
33.02L
BB
B
B
BB
B
B






# 4
# 12
# 16
# 44
# 52
# 56
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
15
10
12
17
13
18
+1.11
+3.09
+8.10
+0.93
+3.38
+0.68
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.90L
44.69L
1:42.76L
1:37.73L
48.12L
1:34.67L
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
A*


JO


JO*
# 2B
# 6B
# 10B
# 46B
# 50B
# 54B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
3
3
2
3
2
1
-1.05
-0.30
+1.44
-1.38
+1.30
-2.66
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.21L
44.43L
1:54.62L
2:59.87L
1:32.76L
1:44.81L
 
 
 
 
B
 






# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 74
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
20
17
14
15
14
12
-2.68
-0.20
-0.97
+1.30
-0.81
-9.00
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.34L
1:33.72L
3:09.57L
B
 
B



# 3
# 7
# 15
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
14
20
14
+2.97
+1.12
+5.81
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.89L
1:27.24L
3:19.08L
B*
B
 



# 3
# 7
# 15
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
9
14
16
-15.33
+1.50
+8.89
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.12L
2:53.07L
1:39.26L
1:54.32L
A*
A*
BB
B




# 1B
# 41B
# 45B
# 53B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Fly
2
1
2
2
-1.09
-3.77
+2.15
+3.42
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.45L
1:22.32L
2:29.89L
BB
BB
AA


JO*
# 8
# 12
# 16
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
3
3
2
-4.22
-2.22
-1.99
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.43L
1:27.63L
2:41.26L
BB
BB
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 27
# 31
# 35
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
3
1
2
-1.00
-3.99
-4.89
 
 
Brian Veit (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.90L
1:10.21L
2:39.86L
BB
BB
BB



# 24
# 28
# 36
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
9
1
6
+2.16
-1.84
+0.87
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.75L
49.10L
48.08L
BB*
B
B



# 1B
# 5B
# 13B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
4
6
3
-5.45
+1.37
+1.65
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.13L
36.33L
34.62L
2:25.36L
1:17.91L
43.20L
36.61L
A
A
A*
AA*
A
BB*
A




JO*


# 22
# 26
# 34
# 62
# 66
# 70
# 78
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
1
2
3
2
2
3

-1.53
+0.31
-1.43
-2.63
-2.81
-4.40
+0.59
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.57L
36.90L
35.09L
32.07L
2:33.61L
1:17.81L
1:20.54L
37.80L
A
A
A
A
A
AA
A
A





JO*


# 21
# 25
# 33
# 37
# 61
# 65
# 73
# 77
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
2
2
2

2
2
2

-0.94
+0.49
+0.49
+0.31
-3.12
-1.14
+2.65
+1.39
 
 
Andrew Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.24L
1:37.12L
2:58.40L
1:09.63L
1:31.21L
 
 
B*
BB*
 





# 8
# 12
# 16
# 44
# 52
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
16
13
13
16
15
-0.17
***  
***  
***  
-13.06
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.34L
1:41.64L
41.32L
2:45.14L
45.30L
1:43.16L
BB
B
 
BB
BB*
 






# 21
# 29
# 33
# 61
# 69
# 73
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
8
6
12
4
5
12
-0.93
-0.15
+1.55
-2.69
-0.98
+3.18
 
 
Michelle Wu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.27L
33.52L
B*
BB


# 15
# 19
Female 13-14 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
13

***  
+0.17
 
 
Isabel Xu (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.13L
1:19.53L
1:32.21L
31.03L
1:06.12L
1:12.44L
30.50L
36.28L
A*
BB
BB
A
AA*
A
AA*
 








# 3
# 7
# 11
# 19
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 59
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
3
3
4

2
2
1

-4.62
+1.36
-0.19
+0.53
-0.77
-1.83
-0.47
-0.69
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 1B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
1:19.57L
1:20.12L
1:30.75L
-1.77
-1.09
-5.45
A*
A*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
11
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
10
10
9
1:17.65L
1:21.90L
1:27.57L
+1.11
-1.05
-1.62
A
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
9
14
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
14
14
13
13
13
2:26.13L
2:31.17L
2:39.16L
2:42.89L
2:45.34L
-4.62
+1.22
+2.13
-15.33
+2.97
A*
BB
BB
B*
B





 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
15
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Nick Bibolov
James Monahan
13
13
14
13
2:15.18L
2:21.39L
2:21.83L
2:30.47L
+0.00
+1.05
-6.46
+1.11
A
BB
BB
BB
JO



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 5B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
10
10
44.31L
49.10L
+1.42
+1.37
BB
B


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 6B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
10
10
41.26L
44.69L
+0.37
-0.30
A
BB
JO

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
11
12
14
20
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
Marissa DeMarco
Abby Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
13
14
13
14
13
13
1:17.64L
1:19.53L
1:24.76L
1:26.13L
1:27.24L
1:33.72L
+2.45
+1.36
-0.58
+1.01
+1.50
+1.12
BB
BB
B
B
B
 






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
16
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Richie Hall
Andrew Wang
14
14
13
13
1:05.92L
1:12.45L
1:16.64L
1:27.24L
-1.14
-4.22
+0.86
-0.17
AAA*
BB
BB
 
EZ



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 10B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
9
10
1:42.49L
1:42.76L
-2.02
+1.44
A*
A
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
10
15
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Anna Albert
14
14
14
13
13
1:28.72L
1:32.21L
1:33.60L
1:38.35L
1:40.32L
+1.58
-0.19
+0.70
+4.27
-0.61
BB
BB
BB
B
B





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
10
13
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Andrew Wang
14
14
14
13
13
13
1:20.61L
1:22.32L
1:23.43L
1:28.04L
1:33.60L
1:37.12L
+1.51
-2.22
+1.49
-6.46
+3.09
***  
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
 






 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 13B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
10
10
46.69L
48.08L
+4.01
+1.65
BB
B


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 14B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
10
10
9
38.88L
39.80L
46.96L
+0.90
-0.78
-1.73
A
A*
B
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
10
13
14
16
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
2:45.60L
2:50.38L
3:00.87L
3:02.49L
3:09.27L
3:09.57L
3:19.08L
+1.09
+0.13
+7.00
-1.78
***  
+5.81
+8.89
A
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
 







 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
12
13
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Londono
James Monahan
Andrew Wang
14
13
13
13
2:29.89L
2:33.27L
2:57.93L
2:58.40L
-1.99
-1.36
+8.10
***  
AA
A
B
B*
JO*



 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Ryan Kittilsen
 
10
10
9
10
2:23.93L
34.05L
37.37L
37.03L
35.48L
 
+0.48
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Hannah Lin

TVSC-B
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Hanna Matheson
 
14
14
13
14

 
13
13
13
13
2:04.99L
31.03L
30.39L
31.54L
32.03L

2:15.74L
33.52L
34.35L
34.61L
33.26L
 
+0.53
 
 
 

 
+0.17
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Nick Londono
Antonio Vavalle
Richie Hall
Noah Giunta
 
13
14
13
14
1:50.80L
27.95L
27.35L
28.96L
26.54L
 
+0.47
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
8
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Angela Wang
12
11
11
12
11
1:04.85L
1:10.57L
1:11.17L
1:11.50L
1:13.34L
+0.27
-0.94
-2.05
+0.16
-0.93
AAA
A
A*
A
BB
JO




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
11
20
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
12
12
12
11
1:07.13L
1:12.48L
1:15.94L
1:22.21L
-1.53
-0.22
-0.21
-2.68
A
BB
B
 




 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Jessica Chen
Hope Farrell
15
15
2:21.28L
2:23.92L
-2.93
-3.80
A
A*
JO*

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
18
Brian Veit
Adam Albert
16
15
2:19.90L
2:36.00L
+2.16
+10.31
BB
B


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
8
10
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
11
11
11
12
11
36.90L
38.85L
39.46L
40.74L
40.96L
+0.49
-6.10
-1.22
+0.19
+1.28
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
7
9
17
Colin Veit
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Jack Pacifico
12
12
11
12
11
36.33L
38.06L
39.01L
40.14L
44.43L
+0.31
+0.45
-0.74
-0.85
-0.20
A
BB
BB
BB*
 





 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
15
15
15
15
1:12.41L
1:13.26L
1:16.43L
1:19.17L
+0.10
-0.61
-1.00
-0.41
AA
A
BB
BB
JO
JO
JO*

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
8
Brian Veit
Matt Chan
Adam Albert
16
18
15
1:10.21L
1:16.40L
1:23.86L
-1.84
***  
+5.80
BB
B*
 



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
10
Bella Dimaculangan
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
11
11
11
1:21.23L
1:40.96L
1:41.64L
1:45.98L
+0.21
-3.88
-0.15
+2.38
AAA
BB*
B
B
EZ



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
11
12
11
1:49.09L
1:52.29L
1:54.62L
+5.10
-4.24
-0.97
 
 
 



 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Brennyn Veit
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
15
15
15
1:27.63L
1:27.76L
1:31.79L
-3.99
-0.96
-0.09
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO*

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
Matt Chan
Adam Albert
18
15
1:28.66L
1:40.74L
***  
+1.39
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
11
12
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
32.85L
35.09L
35.77L
37.67L
38.86L
41.09L
41.32L
-1.62
+0.49
-0.50
+0.03
-1.32
+1.37
+1.55
AA*
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
JO*






 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
7
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
11
34.62L
36.45L
37.26L
-1.43
-1.05
-9.18
A*
BB
BB*



 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
15
15
15
2:38.02L
2:41.26L
2:46.70L
+2.15
-4.89
+0.32
AA
A*
BB
JO
JO*

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Brian Veit
16
2:39.86L
+0.87
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jackie Vinciguerra
Angela Wang
Sabrina Lisica
Bella Dimaculangan
 
11
11
12
12
2:06.57L
32.07L
32.31L
32.94L
29.25L
 
+0.31
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jacob Field
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Colin Veit
 
12
12
11
12
2:11.01L
33.54L
32.82L
33.98L
30.67L
 
+0.48
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 41B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Julianna Tribble
10
2:53.07L
-3.77
A*

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
10
11
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
14
14
13
13
1:06.12L
1:11.34L
1:12.80L
1:13.65L
-0.77
+0.04
-2.25
-4.35
AA*
BB
BB
BB*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
8
16
17
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Nick Bibolov
Andrew Wang
James Monahan
13
13
14
13
13
1:00.46L
1:03.99L
1:05.25L
1:09.63L
1:09.65L
-0.66
+0.13
-1.99
***  
+0.93
AA
A
BB
BB*
BB
JO




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
10
10
1:32.54L
1:39.26L
+1.42
+2.15
A
BB
JO

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Ryan Kittilsen
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
9
10
1:25.38L
1:36.34L
1:37.73L
+0.73
-1.34
-1.38
AA
BB
BB
JO


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Richie Hall
13
34.66L
-3.97
 

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 49B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kallie Micena
10
46.73L
+1.99
A
JO
 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 50B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Ryan Kittilsen
9
10
10
45.80L
48.12L
51.93L
-2.64
+1.30
-8.79
A*
BB
BB*
JO*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
7
10
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
14
14
13
13
1:12.44L
1:18.91L
1:23.79L
1:27.92L
-1.83
-3.95
-18.37
-13.35
A
BB*
B*
 




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
7
10
13
15
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Nick Bibolov
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Andrew Wang
14
13
14
13
13
13
1:02.90L
1:06.08L
1:12.25L
1:15.36L
1:21.05L
1:31.21L
+0.13
-0.03
-2.95
+1.12
+3.38
-13.06
AAA
AA
BB
BB
B
 
EZ
JO




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 53B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Kallie Micena
Julianna Tribble
10
10
1:39.63L
1:54.32L
+2.65
+3.42
BB
B


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 54B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
10
9
1:34.67L
1:52.39L
-2.66
-8.14
A*
B
JO*

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
8
11
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
14
14
13
13
30.50L
31.36L
34.08L
34.78L
-0.47
+0.33
-1.29
+0.73
AA*
A
BB*
B




 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
18
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
James Monahan
14
13
13
27.75L
28.11L
33.02L
+0.35
+0.63
+0.68
AA
AA
B
JO


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Isabel Xu
Marissa DeMarco
Abby Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
 
14
13
14
13
2:23.39L
36.28L
38.83L
34.09L
34.19L
 
-0.69
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Nick Bibolov
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
 
14
14
13
13
2:09.28L
31.61L
38.48L
29.96L
29.23L
 
-0.18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
11
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Angela Wang
Katie Duong
12
11
12
11
11
2:24.20L
2:33.61L
2:33.67L
2:45.14L
2:53.70L
+3.51
-3.12
-2.45
-2.69
-19.57
AA
A
A
BB
B*
JO




 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
9
15
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
12
12
11
12
11
2:25.36L
2:32.24L
2:40.89L
2:42.76L
2:59.87L
-2.63
-1.92
-5.04
-3.09
+1.30
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
 





 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
15
15
1:05.07L
1:07.32L
-0.67
-0.03
AA*
A
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
9
10
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
12
11
11
11
12
1:17.73L
1:17.81L
1:22.78L
1:25.39L
1:25.40L
-6.23
-1.14
-1.12
-1.70
-1.67
AA*
AA
A*
BB
BB
JO*
JO*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
9
14
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
12
11
12
12
11
1:17.91L
1:24.42L
1:25.54L
1:27.25L
1:32.76L
-2.81
+1.86
-3.67
+1.36
-0.81
A
BB
BB*
BB
B
JO*




 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Matt Chan
18
34.54L
***  
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Katie Duong
11
11
11
42.51L
45.30L
45.66L
-0.66
-0.98
-3.67
BB
BB*
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Colin Veit
12
43.20L
-4.40
BB*

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
15
15
1:12.02L
1:20.41L
+0.05
-4.83
A
B


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
9
11
12
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
1:14.02L
1:20.54L
1:20.96L
1:29.40L
1:31.53L
1:34.02L
1:43.16L
+2.26
+2.65
-1.84
-0.18
-1.76
-0.09
+3.18
AA
A
BB
B
B
B
 
JO






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
11
12
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
12
11
12
11
1:22.43L
1:25.25L
1:39.97L
1:44.81L
-2.21
-2.39
+4.10
-9.00
BB
BB*
 
 




 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
15
15
30.00L
31.08L
-0.04
+0.29
A
A
JO

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Matt Chan
18
29.17L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jackie Vinciguerra
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Angela Wang
 
11
12
12
11
2:22.79L
37.80L
36.74L
35.82L
32.43L
 
+1.39
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
 
12
12
12
11
2:27.77L
36.61L
40.26L
37.19L
33.71L
 
+0.59
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 1B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kallie Micena
38.77
1:19.57
(40.80)
 
2
Julianna Tribble
38.62
1:20.12
(41.50)
 
4
Cayden Veit
42.76
1:30.75
(47.99)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Kittilsen
37.19
1:17.65
(40.46)
 
3
Joseph Monahan
39.48
1:21.90
(42.42)
 
11
Kevin Duong
41.01
1:27.57
(46.56)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Isabel Xu
34.19
1:11.24
(37.05)
1:48.91
(37.67)
2:26.13
(37.22)
 
5
Hannah Lin
34.58
1:13.72
(39.14)
1:52.82
(39.10)
2:31.17
(38.35)
 
8
Anna Albert
37.14
1:17.66
(40.52)
1:59.20
(41.54)
2:39.16
(39.96)
 
9
Sarah Seale
37.49
1:20.20
(42.71)
2:03.80
(43.60)
2:42.89
(39.09)
 
14
Sofia Primak
37.52
1:19.97
(42.45)
2:03.46
(43.49)
2:45.34
(41.88)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Nick Londono
29.69
1:03.38
(33.69)
1:39.37
(35.99)
2:15.18
(35.81)
 
4
Richie Hall
32.16
1:08.00
(35.84)
1:45.38
(37.38)
2:21.39
(36.01)
 
6
Nick Bibolov
30.35
1:06.15
(35.80)
1:43.88
(37.73)
2:21.83
(37.95)
 
15
James Monahan
34.70
1:13.12
(38.42)
1:52.42
(39.30)
2:30.47
(38.05)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hanna Matheson
37.97
1:17.64
(39.67)
 
3
Isabel Xu
39.07
1:19.53
(40.46)
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
 
1:24.76
 
 
12
Abby Dimaculangan
41.94
1:26.13
(44.19)
 
14
Sarah Seale
42.74
1:27.24
(44.50)
 
20
Sofia Primak
45.42
1:33.72
(48.30)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
31.72
1:05.92
(34.20)
 
3
Antonio Vavalle
35.60
1:12.45
(36.85)
 
5
Richie Hall
38.30
1:16.64
(38.34)
 
16
Andrew Wang
42.37
1:27.24
(44.87)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 10B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kevin Duong
49.61
1:42.49
(52.88)
 
2
Joseph Monahan
50.08
1:42.76
(52.68)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
37.80
1:20.61
(42.81)
 
3
Antonio Vavalle
39.41
1:22.32
(42.91)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
38.31
1:23.43
(45.12)
 
5
Richie Hall
41.41
1:28.04
(46.63)
 
10
James Monahan
44.44
1:33.60
(49.16)
 
13
Andrew Wang
47.03
1:37.12
(50.09)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
32.11
1:11.04
(38.93)
1:56.62
(45.58)
2:29.89
(33.27)
 
4
Nick Londono
29.67
1:10.81
(41.14)
1:59.30
(48.49)
2:33.27
(33.97)
 
12
James Monahan
39.20
1:27.81
(48.61)
2:18.99
(51.18)
2:57.93
(38.94)
 
13
Andrew Wang
41.12
1:27.47
(46.35)
2:20.22
(52.75)
2:58.40
(38.18)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
31.47
1:04.85
(33.38)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.40
1:10.57
(36.17)
 
4
Ava Emmerich
34.56
1:11.17
(36.61)
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
 
1:11.50
 
 
8
Angela Wang
34.18
1:13.34
(39.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
32.30
1:07.13
(34.83)
 
7
Sergei Boudreau
34.97
1:12.48
(37.51)
 
11
Jacob Field
34.74
1:15.94
(41.20)
 
20
Jack Pacifico
40.08
1:22.21
(42.13)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
33.17
1:10.11
(36.94)
1:46.72
(36.61)
2:21.28
(34.56)
 
2
Hope Farrell
32.85
1:09.43
(36.58)
1:46.70
(37.27)
2:23.92
(37.22)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Brian Veit
31.45
1:06.43
(34.98)
1:43.25
(36.82)
2:19.90
(36.65)
 
18
Adam Albert
33.25
1:14.63
(41.38)
1:57.30
(42.67)
2:36.00
(38.70)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
35.13
1:12.41
(37.28)
 
2
Jessica Chen
36.25
1:13.26
(37.01)
 
3
Brennyn Veit
37.13
1:16.43
(39.30)
 
5
Hannah Brockman
39.51
1:19.17
(39.66)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
34.54
1:10.21
(35.67)
 
3
Matt Chan
37.11
1:16.40
(39.29)
 
8
Adam Albert
41.20
1:23.86
(42.66)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
39.34
1:21.23
(41.89)
 
4
Katie Duong
48.11
1:40.96
(52.85)
 
6
Angela Wang
47.49
1:41.64
(54.15)
 
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
50.02
1:45.98
(55.96)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
52.69
1:49.09
(56.40)
 
12
Jacob Field
53.37
1:52.29
(58.92)
 
14
Jack Pacifico
56.70
1:54.62
(57.92)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brennyn Veit
41.62
1:27.63
(46.01)
 
2
Jessica Chen
42.49
1:27.76
(45.27)
 
4
Hannah Brockman
44.55
1:31.79
(47.24)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Matt Chan
41.66
1:28.66
(47.00)
 
12
Adam Albert
48.01
1:40.74
(52.73)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
35.28
1:15.22
(39.94)
2:00.13
(44.91)
2:38.02
(37.89)
 
2
Brennyn Veit
35.92
1:16.10
(40.18)
2:04.58
(48.48)
2:41.26
(36.68)
 
3
Hannah Brockman
37.18
1:22.07
(44.89)
2:11.39
(49.32)
2:46.70
(35.31)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brian Veit
35.03
1:14.77
(39.74)
2:04.66
(49.89)
2:39.86
(35.20)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 41B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Julianna Tribble
39.87
1:24.14
(44.27)
2:09.32
(45.18)
2:53.07
(43.75)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Isabel Xu
31.74
1:06.12
(34.38)
 
7
Abby Dimaculangan
33.90
1:11.34
(37.44)
 
10
Anna Albert
35.75
1:12.80
(37.05)
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
34.86
1:13.65
(38.79)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Nick Londono
29.13
1:00.46
(31.33)
 
6
Richie Hall
31.26
1:03.99
(32.73)
 
8
Nick Bibolov
30.59
1:05.25
(34.66)
 
16
Andrew Wang
33.94
1:09.63
(35.69)
 
17
James Monahan
33.23
1:09.65
(36.42)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 45B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kallie Micena
45.00
1:32.54
(47.54)
 
2
Julianna Tribble
49.58
1:39.26
(49.68)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 46B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
41.45
1:25.38
(43.93)
 
2
Kevin Duong
46.78
1:36.34
(49.56)
 
3
Joseph Monahan
47.63
1:37.73
(50.10)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Isabel Xu
34.25
1:12.44
(38.19)
 
6
Abby Dimaculangan
35.82
1:18.91
(43.09)
 
7
Marissa DeMarco
38.24
1:23.79
(45.55)
 
10
Anna Albert
42.04
1:27.92
(45.88)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
29.23
1:02.90
(33.67)
 
3
Nick Londono
29.75
1:06.08
(36.33)
 
7
Nick Bibolov
32.14
1:12.25
(40.11)
 
10
Richie Hall
35.38
1:15.36
(39.98)
 
13
James Monahan
37.84
1:21.05
(43.21)
 
15
Andrew Wang
39.39
1:31.21
(51.82)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 53B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kallie Micena
46.13
1:39.63
(53.50)
 
2
Julianna Tribble
49.64
1:54.32
(1:04.68)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 54B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
44.41
1:34.67
(50.26)
 
3
Kevin Duong
50.45
1:52.39
(1:01.94)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
34.05
1:12.68
(38.63)
1:49.39
(36.71)
2:24.20
(34.81)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.66
1:14.72
(40.06)
1:55.94
(41.22)
2:33.61
(37.67)
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
35.54
1:15.32
(39.78)
1:55.94
(40.62)
2:33.67
(37.73)
 
4
Angela Wang
35.18
1:16.69
(41.51)
2:02.84
(46.15)
2:45.14
(42.30)
 
11
Katie Duong
37.18
1:22.58
(45.40)
2:09.36
(46.78)
2:53.70
(44.34)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
34.09
1:11.81
(37.72)
1:49.41
(37.60)
2:25.36
(35.95)
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
35.21
1:14.12
(38.91)
1:53.86
(39.74)
2:32.24
(38.38)
 
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
36.77
1:18.43
(41.66)
2:01.36
(42.93)
2:40.89
(39.53)
 
9
Jacob Field
36.62
 
 
2:00.66
 
2:42.76
(42.10)
 
15
Jack Pacifico
41.34
1:28.61
(47.27)
2:16.18
(47.57)
2:59.87
(43.69)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
31.18
1:05.07
(33.89)
 
2
Hannah Brockman
33.05
1:07.32
(34.27)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 65
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
37.89
1:17.73
(39.84)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
39.41
1:17.81
(38.40)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:22.78
 
 
9
Ava Emmerich
41.19
1:25.39
(44.20)
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
42.31
1:25.40
(43.09)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
38.07
1:17.91
(39.84)
 
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
41.65
1:24.42
(42.77)
 
8
Sergei Boudreau
41.75
1:25.54
(43.79)
 
9
Jacob Field
41.40
1:27.25
(45.85)
 
14
Jack Pacifico
46.13
1:32.76
(46.63)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jessica Chen
34.26
1:12.02
(37.76)
 
5
Hannah Brockman
37.73
1:20.41
(42.68)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
35.05
1:14.02
(38.97)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
37.93
1:20.54
(42.61)
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
38.33
1:20.96
(42.63)
 
7
Katie Duong
40.45
1:29.40
(48.95)
 
9
Ava Emmerich
41.82
1:31.53
(49.71)
 
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
42.13
1:34.02
(51.89)
 
12
Angela Wang
46.52
1:43.16
(56.64)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
39.08
1:22.43
(43.35)
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
40.32
1:25.25
(44.93)
 
11
Jacob Field
43.26
1:39.97
(56.71)
 
12
Jack Pacifico
49.37
1:44.81
(55.44)