MR LIE Winterfest - Hofstra - 1/19-20/2019
  Home Last update:  03-03-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.79Y
1:08.25Y
NS    
26.28Y
BB
B
 
BB
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
# 74
# 78
# 86
# 90
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
58
49
---
50
-2.38
+1.26
---  
-0.21
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.83Y
1:24.70Y
3:04.24Y
31.87Y
B*
B
BB
B


SIL

# 73
# 77
# 85
# 89
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
49
47
33
52
***  
+2.84
-1.68
+0.92
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.27Y
57.66Y
1:07.70Y
1:52.43Y
2:25.14Y
24.68Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 73
# 85
# 89
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
1
2
4
1
2
1
+0.43
+1.04
+2.60
+0.51
+0.71
+0.53
 
 
Carina Cao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.61Y
1:25.40Y
1:45.43Y
1:18.19Y
40.84Y
48.61Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 19
# 23
# 31
# 55
# 59
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
65
51
60
60
55
59
+1.72
-2.97
+2.92
+3.94
-1.32
-2.27
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.73Y
1:36.81Y
1:24.93Y
2:51.70Y
BB*
 
 
B
SIL



# 24
# 32
# 44
# 52
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
12
27
52
55
-1.76
-2.97
-8.88
+2.08
 
 
Siena Cipriano (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.70Y
1:20.67Y
1:14.52Y
3:06.71Y
B*
B
 
 




# 19
# 23
# 35
# 51
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
58
41
63
37
-0.34
+0.40
+1.06
+2.93
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.53Y
1:05.11Y
1:11.31Y
2:02.40Y
1:01.54Y
25.76Y
AA
BB
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 73
# 77
# 89
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
17
23
10
17
7
13
-0.31
-1.18
+3.28
-0.56
+0.27
-0.19
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.43Y
1:33.90Y
1:40.09Y
NS    
B
 
 
 



 
# 36
# 44
# 48
# 52
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
78
53
52
---
-0.94
+5.42
+0.22
---  
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.74Y
1:02.48Y
1:15.21Y
2:01.90Y
2:21.12Y
2:42.90Y
AA
A
BB
AA
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 73
# 81
# 85
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
19
13
21
16
12
20
-0.69
+2.65
-0.27
-0.99
+5.20
+5.97
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.59Y
1:00.21Y
1:12.91Y
2:00.11Y
1:02.65Y
2:20.70Y
AAA*
AA
A*
AA*
A
A*
SM*
EZ
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
9
5
15
13
13
11
-0.16
-0.12
-1.82
-6.71
+0.08
-11.40
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 36
# 38
# 42
# 46
Male Open 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.00Y
1:24.62Y
1:47.45Y
1:19.31Y
39.05Y
51.95Y
B
BB
B
B
BB
B
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL

# 38
# 42
# 50
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
22
14
29
28
14
32
-1.16
+1.49
-1.87
-0.35
+1.58
+1.35
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.75Y
1:05.66Y
1:18.16Y
2:12.76Y
1:09.31Y
27.03Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
B
BB

SIL

SIL*


# 18
# 26
# 30
# 54
# 58
# 70
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
41
23
30
38
34
33
-0.02
+0.86
-0.93
-9.07
-0.04
-0.60
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.91Y
1:10.52Y
2:16.23Y
1:10.41Y
BB
B
BB
B
SIL*



# 39
# 43
# 73
# 77
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
20
38
42
39
-4.80
+1.98
+3.94
+2.01
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.89Y
2:55.95Y
BB
B


# 73
# 85
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
35
30
+4.57
-0.20
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.45Y
1:01.73Y
2:03.59Y
1:06.61Y
A
BB
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 18
# 26
# 54
# 58
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
13
14
22
24
+0.11
+1.09
+0.88
+2.34
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 41
# 47
# 51
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.41Y
42.60Y
1:41.59Y
3:04.70Y
2:39.02Y
1:13.49Y
1:24.88Y
1:38.00Y
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 38
# 46
# 50
# 52
# 74
# 76
# 78
# 84
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
14
20
14
56
67
12
61
16
-0.80
-6.79
-0.14
+2.67
-1.30
-1.54
+1.56
-0.07
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.29Y
DQ    
32.03Y
1:22.11Y
41.44Y
1:14.90Y
39.37Y
1:35.45Y
47.58Y
B*
 
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 

 







# 3
# 11
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 55
# 59
# 63
# 67
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
24
---
51
44
54
54
49
48
55
***  
---  
-1.87
-1.34
+2.67
+3.50
+0.19
-1.12
+2.61
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.96Y
1:26.84Y
NS    
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 43
# 47
# 51
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
41
44
---
-1.16
+0.20
---  
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.60Y
1:04.28Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 18
# 26
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
35
21
-0.72
-1.69
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.52Y
1:25.97Y
41.32Y
1:41.74Y
1:15.10Y
38.80Y
47.73Y
B
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 19
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 55
# 59
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
53
52
53
57
56
47
56
-0.89
+1.00
-0.47
+2.45
-2.70
-0.35
+1.09
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.78Y
46.35Y
1:43.56Y
1:17.24Y
43.42Y
47.73Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B
B
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*

SIL*
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
23
39
24
18
34
19
-2.50
+1.48
-2.94
-3.93
-0.39
-2.20
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.33Y
1:26.68Y
BB
 
SIL
 
# 35
# 43
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
60
47
+1.16
+3.88
 
 
Alexa Surdi (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.90Y
1:36.29Y
46.23Y
 
B*
B



# 37
# 41
# 45
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
62
41
37
+2.94
***  
+3.70
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.30Y
1:14.38Y
2:19.84Y
1:57.44Y
1:05.11Y
25.87Y
BB
BB*
BB
AA
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22
# 30
# 34
# 54
# 58
# 70
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
7
18
21
10
19
22
-3.83
-2.28
+5.61
+0.44
-0.16
+0.51
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.39Y
1:18.79Y
1:25.89Y
36.90Y
1:18.39Y
40.07Y
BB
B
BB
B*
B
B
SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
# 19
# 23
# 31
# 59
# 63
# 67
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
38
36
30
43
27
26
-1.05
+0.35
-0.23
-2.26
-3.15
-1.79
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.98Y
1:15.14Y
31.45Y
1:34.77Y
2:22.20Y
34.35Y
1:11.59Y
43.51Y
AA
AA
AAA
BB
AA
AA
AAA*
BB*
SIL
SIL
JO

SIL
SIL
JO*

# 37
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 73
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
3
2
1
6
47
1
1
8
-0.62
+0.96
+0.24
+1.95
-1.09
+0.60
-3.87
***  
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.79Y
1:10.79Y
2:18.27Y
1:56.67Y
1:03.26Y
2:17.70Y
AA
BB
BB
AA*
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 18
# 30
# 34
# 54
# 58
# 62
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
10
11
17
8
13
5
-0.05
-0.45
+1.43
-3.07
+0.86
+1.02
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:54.61Y
B*

# 72
Male 11-12 500 Free
9
-16.60
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
Fiona Parnell
11
2:38.29Y
***  
B*

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
13
35
41
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
13
13
13
13
53.79Y
54.45Y
58.60Y
59.75Y
-0.05
+0.11
-0.72
-0.02
AA
A
BB
BB
JO
JO
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
51
53
58
65
Giuliana Vavalle
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
11
11
11
11
11
30.39Y
32.03Y
32.52Y
33.70Y
35.61Y
-1.05
-1.87
-0.89
-0.34
+1.72
BB
B*
B
B*
 
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:18.30Y
-3.83
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
36
41
44
51
52
Giuliana Vavalle
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Carina Cao
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
11
11
11
11
1:18.79Y
1:20.67Y
1:22.11Y
1:25.40Y
1:25.97Y
+0.35
+0.40
-1.34
-2.97
+1.00
B
B
B
 
 
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:15.73Y
-1.76
BB*
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
21
23
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
13
13
13
1:01.73Y
1:04.28Y
1:05.66Y
+1.09
-1.69
+0.86
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
53
54
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
11
11
41.32Y
41.44Y
-0.47
+2.67
 
 


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
18
30
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
13
14
13
1:10.79Y
1:14.38Y
1:18.16Y
-0.45
-2.28
-0.93
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
57
60
Giuliana Vavalle
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
11
11
11
1:25.89Y
1:41.74Y
1:45.43Y
-0.23
+2.45
+2.92
BB
 
 
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:36.81Y
-2.97
 

 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
21
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
13
14
2:18.27Y
2:19.84Y
+1.43
+5.61
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
17
19
60
63
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
Hope Farrell
Brenna Horan
Sarah Seale
Siena Cipriano
15
15
15
15
12
11
52.27Y
54.59Y
55.53Y
55.74Y
1:05.33Y
1:14.52Y
+0.43
-0.16
-0.31
-0.69
+1.16
+1.06
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
BB
 
NCSA
SM*
JO
JO
SIL

 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
78
Jacob Field
11
1:08.43Y
-0.94
B

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
23
62
Jackie Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
Alexa Surdi
10
10
8
28.98Y
34.78Y
39.90Y
-0.62
-2.50
+2.94
AA
BB*
 
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
22
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
33.41Y
35.00Y
-0.80
-1.16
BB
B
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Anna Libohova
15
2:26.91Y
-4.80
BB
SIL*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
41
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alexa Surdi
10
8
1:15.14Y
1:36.29Y
+0.96
***  
AA
B*
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Maksim Klaric
10
1:24.62Y
+1.49
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
13
23
38
41
47
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Hope Farrell
Anna Libohova
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
15
15
15
15
15
12
12
57.66Y
1:00.21Y
1:02.48Y
1:05.11Y
1:10.52Y
1:11.96Y
1:26.68Y
+1.04
-0.12
+2.65
-1.18
+1.98
-1.16
+3.88
AAA
AA
A
BB
B
BB
 
NCSA
EZ
JO
SIL

SIL
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
52
53
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
11
11
1:24.93Y
1:33.90Y
-8.88
+5.42
 
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
37
39
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alexa Surdi
Kayla Seale
10
8
10
31.45Y
46.23Y
46.35Y
+0.24
+3.70
+1.48
AAA
B
B
JO


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Jack Pacifico
10
42.60Y
-6.79
B*
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
15
21
44
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Sofia Primak
15
15
15
15
12
1:07.70Y
1:11.31Y
1:12.91Y
1:15.21Y
1:26.84Y
+2.60
+3.28
-1.82
-0.27
+0.20
AAA
AA
A*
BB
BB
SECT
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
52
Jacob Field
11
1:40.09Y
+0.22
 

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
24
Jackie Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
10
10
1:34.77Y
1:43.56Y
+1.95
-2.94
BB
BB*

SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
29
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
1:41.59Y
1:47.45Y
-0.14
-1.87
BB
B
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
37
Siena Cipriano
11
3:06.71Y
+2.93
 

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
55
56
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
11
10
2:51.70Y
3:04.70Y
+2.08
+2.67
B
BB

SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
22
38
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
13
14
13
13
1:56.67Y
1:57.44Y
2:03.59Y
2:12.76Y
-3.07
+0.44
+0.88
-9.07
AA*
AA
BB
BB*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
54
56
60
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
11
11
11
1:14.90Y
1:15.10Y
1:18.19Y
+3.50
-2.70
+3.94
 
 
 



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
19
24
34
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
13
14
13
13
1:03.26Y
1:05.11Y
1:06.61Y
1:09.31Y
+0.86
-0.16
+2.34
-0.04
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
47
49
55
Giuliana Vavalle
Nicolette Scarpinato
Fiona Parnell
Carina Cao
11
11
11
11
36.90Y
38.80Y
39.37Y
40.84Y
-2.26
-0.35
+0.19
-1.32
B*
 
 
 




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:17.70Y
+1.02
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
48
Giuliana Vavalle
Fiona Parnell
11
11
1:18.39Y
1:35.45Y
-3.15
-1.12
B
 
SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
55
56
59
Giuliana Vavalle
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
11
11
11
11
40.07Y
47.58Y
47.73Y
48.61Y
-1.79
+2.61
+1.09
-2.27
B
 
 
 
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
33
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
14
13
25.87Y
27.03Y
+0.51
-0.60
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Andrew Wang
12
6:54.61Y
-16.60
B*

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
16
17
35
42
47
49
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Hope Farrell
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Jackie Vinciguerra
Anna Albert
15
15
15
15
15
15
10
12
1:52.43Y
2:00.11Y
2:01.90Y
2:02.40Y
2:12.89Y
2:16.23Y
2:22.20Y
2:29.83Y
+0.51
-6.71
-0.99
-0.56
+4.57
+3.94
-1.09
***  
AAA
AA*
AA
AA
BB
BB
AA
B*
NCSA
JO*
JO
JO


SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
58
67
Adam Albert
Jack Pacifico
14
10
2:08.79Y
2:39.02Y
-2.38
-1.30
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
Kayla Seale
10
1:17.24Y
-3.93
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
28
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
1:13.49Y
1:19.31Y
-1.54
-0.35
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
13
39
47
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Anna Libohova
Anna Albert
15
15
15
12
1:01.54Y
1:02.65Y
1:10.41Y
1:24.70Y
+0.27
+0.08
+2.01
+2.84
AA
A
B
B
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
49
61
Adam Albert
Jack Pacifico
14
10
1:08.25Y
1:24.88Y
+1.26
+1.56
B
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
34
Jackie Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
10
10
34.35Y
43.42Y
+0.60
-0.39
AA
B
SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Maksim Klaric
10
39.05Y
+1.58
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
12
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
15
15
2:20.70Y
2:21.12Y
-11.40
+5.20
A*
A
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:11.59Y
-3.87
AAA*
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Jack Pacifico
10
1:38.00Y
-0.07
B

 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
20
30
33
Sydney Boals
Brenna Horan
Emma Libohova
Anna Albert
15
15
15
12
2:25.14Y
2:42.90Y
2:55.95Y
3:04.24Y
+0.71
+5.97
-0.20
-1.68
AAA
BB
B
BB
SECT
JO

SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
19
Jackie Vinciguerra
Kayla Seale
10
10
43.51Y
47.73Y
***  
-2.20
BB*
B

SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
Maksim Klaric
10
51.95Y
+1.35
B

 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
52
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Anna Albert
15
15
12
24.68Y
25.76Y
31.87Y
+0.53
-0.19
+0.92
AAA
AA
B
SECT
JO

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
50
Adam Albert
14
26.28Y
-0.21
BB
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Fiona Parnell
35.20
1:15.57
(40.37)
1:58.15
(42.58)
2:38.29
(40.14)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.07
53.79
(27.72)
 
13
Nick Londono
26.05
54.45
(28.40)
 
35
Anthony Scalia
28.47
58.60
(30.13)
 
41
Zander Klaric
28.43
59.75
(31.32)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
32.67
1:08.35
(35.68)
1:43.76
(35.41)
2:18.30
(34.54)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
36
Giuliana Vavalle
38.21
1:18.79
(40.58)
 
41
Siena Cipriano
37.23
1:20.67
(43.44)
 
44
Fiona Parnell
40.34
1:22.11
(41.77)
 
51
Carina Cao
42.02
1:25.40
(43.38)
 
52
Nicolette Scarpinato
41.75
1:25.97
(44.22)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Johnny Casalinuovo
36.92
1:15.73
(38.81)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Nick Londono
28.32
1:01.73
(33.41)
 
21
Anthony Scalia
30.76
1:04.28
(33.52)
 
23
Zander Klaric
30.10
1:05.66
(35.56)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
32.81
1:10.79
(37.98)
 
18
Antonio Vavalle
35.22
1:14.38
(39.16)
 
30
Zander Klaric
36.71
1:18.16
(41.45)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Giuliana Vavalle
41.25
1:25.89
(44.64)
 
57
Nicolette Scarpinato
48.32
1:41.74
(53.42)
 
60
Carina Cao
50.28
1:45.43
(55.15)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Johnny Casalinuovo
46.74
1:36.81
(50.07)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.80
1:06.82
(37.02)
1:48.06
(41.24)
2:18.27
(30.21)
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
29.95
1:05.98
(36.03)
1:49.35
(43.37)
2:19.84
(30.49)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
25.45
52.27
(26.82)
 
9
Saige Kazlauskas
26.35
54.59
(28.24)
 
17
Hope Farrell
26.60
55.53
(28.93)
 
19
Brenna Horan
26.78
55.74
(28.96)
 
60
Sarah Seale
31.40
1:05.33
(33.93)
 
63
Siena Cipriano
35.91
1:14.52
(38.61)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Anna Libohova
34.91
1:11.66
(36.75)
1:49.67
(38.01)
2:26.91
(37.24)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
27.28
57.66
(30.38)
 
5
Saige Kazlauskas
28.28
1:00.21
(31.93)
 
13
Brenna Horan
28.63
1:02.48
(33.85)
 
23
Hope Farrell
30.76
1:05.11
(34.35)
 
38
Anna Libohova
33.54
1:10.52
(36.98)
 
41
Sofia Primak
34.45
1:11.96
(37.51)
 
47
Sarah Seale
36.96
1:26.68
(49.72)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
52
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.46
1:24.93
(45.47)
 
53
Jacob Field
39.08
1:33.90
(54.82)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
52
Jacob Field
45.67
1:40.09
(54.42)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
45.52
1:34.77
(49.25)
 
24
Kayla Seale
49.15
1:43.56
(54.41)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Jack Pacifico
48.86
1:41.59
(52.73)
 
29
Maksim Klaric
50.88
1:47.45
(56.57)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.07
57.04
(29.97)
1:27.18
(30.14)
1:56.67
(29.49)
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
27.18
57.32
(30.14)
1:28.01
(30.69)
1:57.44
(29.43)
 
22
Nick Londono
28.86
59.73
(30.87)
1:31.67
(31.94)
2:03.59
(31.92)
 
38
Zander Klaric
29.94
1:03.72
(33.78)
1:38.52
(34.80)
2:12.76
(34.24)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
54
Fiona Parnell
35.89
1:14.90
(39.01)
 
56
Nicolette Scarpinato
35.16
1:15.10
(39.94)
 
60
Carina Cao
36.40
1:18.19
(41.79)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.33
1:03.26
(31.93)
 
19
Antonio Vavalle
32.25
1:05.11
(32.86)
 
24
Nick Londono
32.01
1:06.61
(34.60)
 
34
Zander Klaric
33.82
1:09.31
(35.49)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.35
1:04.81
(34.46)
1:40.57
(35.76)
2:17.70
(37.13)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Giuliana Vavalle
37.44
1:18.39
(40.95)
 
48
Fiona Parnell
42.88
1:35.45
(52.57)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Andrew Wang
32.85
3:16.49
6:14.80
 
(42.22)
(45.58)
1:11.74
4:00.56
6:54.61
(38.89)
(44.07)
(39.81)
1:51.87
4:44.71
(40.13)
(44.15)
2:34.27
5:29.22
(42.40)
(44.51)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
26.64
55.17
(28.53)
1:23.88
(28.71)
1:52.43
(28.55)
 
13
Saige Kazlauskas
26.77
57.10
(30.33)
1:28.60
(31.50)
2:00.11
(31.51)
 
16
Brenna Horan
28.53
59.87
(31.34)
1:31.21
(31.34)
2:01.90
(30.69)
 
17
Hope Farrell
28.85
59.93
(31.08)
1:31.44
(31.51)
2:02.40
(30.96)
 
35
Emma Libohova
31.46
1:05.36
(33.90)
1:40.88
(35.52)
2:12.89
(32.01)
 
42
Anna Libohova
30.97
1:05.20
(34.23)
1:40.84
(35.64)
2:16.23
(35.39)
 
47
Jackie Vinciguerra
31.70
1:08.65
(36.95)
1:46.42
(37.77)
2:22.20
(35.78)
 
49
Anna Albert
35.48
1:13.27
(37.79)
1:51.91
(38.64)
2:29.83
(37.92)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
58
Adam Albert
28.74
1:02.88
(34.14)
1:37.59
(34.71)
2:08.79
(31.20)
 
67
Jack Pacifico
36.75
1:18.08
(41.33)
2:00.08
(42.00)
2:39.02
(38.94)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Kayla Seale
37.39
1:17.24
(39.85)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Jack Pacifico
35.52
1:13.49
(37.97)
 
28
Maksim Klaric
37.69
1:19.31
(41.62)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hope Farrell
30.17
1:01.54
(31.37)
 
13
Saige Kazlauskas
31.02
1:02.65
(31.63)
 
39
Anna Libohova
34.80
1:10.41
(35.61)
 
47
Anna Albert
40.93
1:24.70
(43.77)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
49
Adam Albert
32.80
1:08.25
(35.45)
 
61
Jack Pacifico
42.22
1:24.88
(42.66)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Saige Kazlauskas
30.64
1:06.56
(35.92)
1:43.34
(36.78)
2:20.70
(37.36)
 
12
Brenna Horan
30.53
1:05.59
(35.06)
1:43.65
(38.06)
2:21.12
(37.47)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.57
1:11.59
(36.02)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Jack Pacifico
46.04
1:38.00
(51.96)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
33.43
1:10.60
(37.17)
1:48.02
(37.42)
2:25.14
(37.12)
 
20
Brenna Horan
38.28
1:19.00
(40.72)
2:00.86
(41.86)
2:42.90
(42.04)
 
30
Emma Libohova
39.12
1:24.71
(45.59)
2:10.58
(45.87)
2:55.95
(45.37)
 
33
Anna Albert
41.37
1:27.30
(45.93)
2:17.08
(49.78)
3:04.24
(47.16)