MR Silver Champs - Ward Melville HS - 2/22-24/2019
  HomeLast update:  03-03-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.67Y
25.68Y
1:07.25Y
2:30.89Y
58.77Y
26.05Y
26.42Y
BB
A*
B
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 16B
# 24B
# 28B
# 36B
# 66B
# 201
# 401
Male 200 Free
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
18
5
8
18
17
1
1
+1.88
-0.60
+0.26
+2.90
+0.00
+0.37
+0.74
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.81Y
30.40Y
39.87Y
2:44.52Y
1:06.76Y
1:27.49Y
1:19.52Y
6:07.86Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 37B
# 45B
# 49B
# 57B
# 85B
# 93B
# 101B
# 103B
Female 200 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
Female 500 Free
5
35
17
23
36
18
1
6
-1.43
-0.55
-0.21
-2.73
+0.50
+1.83
+1.09
-6.33
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.39Y
1:10.71Y
1:02.29Y
2:19.92Y
55.94Y
2:33.87Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ
# 16B
# 20B
# 32B
# 36B
# 66B
# 74B
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Breast
8
3
4
8
8
3
-3.04
-1.08
-0.76
-0.69
-0.15
+2.35
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.13Y
5:27.28Y
1:15.92Y
29.62Y
32.89Y
2:34.37Y
1:03.89Y
36.54Y
1:14.27Y
1:14.26Y
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 4A
# 8A
# 42A
# 46A
# 54A
# 58A
# 86A
# 90A
# 98A
# 102A
Male 200 Free
Male 400 IM
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
5
2
11
6
4
3
5
2
2
3
-2.17
-10.74
+0.21
-0.68
-0.78
-1.12
-2.69
+0.46
-1.82
-1.39
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
# 39
# 55
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.81Y
2:53.11Y
1:09.84Y
1:20.68Y
2:39.89Y
34.69Y
1:09.53Y
BB
BB
A*
A*
BB
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ*
SIL
# 17B
# 33B
# 63B
# 79B
# 81B
# 203
# 405
Female 50 Breast
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 IM
Female 200 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Free
8
3
3
3
5
1
5
-2.44
-1.71
-3.28
-7.83
+7.18
-5.65
-0.31
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.68Y
27.91Y
1:08.95Y
2:27.64Y
59.56Y
2:24.82Y
2:49.40Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19B
# 23B
# 27B
# 35B
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Breast
8
10
12
9
9
5
7
-0.02
+0.16
+3.31
+2.55
+0.73
+2.03
+1.56
 
 
Kasper Buchen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.68Y
1:02.07Y
DQ    
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 44
# 56
# 60
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
4
19
---
+2.09
+3.27
---  
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:48.15Y
2:06.64Y
1:05.00Y
2:18.35Y
59.91Y
2:25.72Y
2:22.18Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 6A
# 16A
# 32A
# 36A
# 66A
# 70A
# 78A
Male 400 IM
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Back
Male 200 Fly
1
6
6
1
1
10
1
-2.31
-3.11
-0.39
-1.94
+1.78
-1.25
-5.43
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.60Y
2:46.07Y
1:18.00Y
1:08.72Y
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 41A
# 57A
# 101A
# 207
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 100 IM
Female Open 100 Free
9
9
19
2
-3.02
+0.85
-0.09
-1.88
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.44Y
2:40.36Y
35.61Y
1:30.46Y
1:23.03Y
B
B
B
B*
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL


# 42A
# 62A
# 90A
# 205
# 408
Male 100 Back
Male 200 Back
Male 50 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
12
1
13
2
4
+1.71
-0.55
-0.37
-5.53
-1.90
 
 
Amy Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.22Y
29.03Y
32.73Y
2:39.85Y
1:03.48Y
1:22.91Y
1:17.76Y
1:14.85Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 41B
# 45B
# 53B
# 57B
# 85B
# 93B
# 97B
# 101B
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
15
13
6
14
17
10
7
12
-3.91
-1.40
+0.12
-7.58
-1.89
-1.32
+1.39
-2.67
 
 
Richie Chiarella (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.37Y
1:01.13Y
1:00.17Y
2:09.32Y
52.84Y
2:33.04Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 96
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Breast
6
2
10
2
9
3
-0.10
+0.36
-0.48
-1.03
-0.67
-0.51
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.74Y
5:22.19Y
1:07.76Y
2:25.49Y
2:35.14Y
32.94Y
1:15.98Y
1:07.36Y
26.90Y
A
BB
A*
A
BB*
BB
A*
A*
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
JO
# 4B
# 8B
# 42B
# 58B
# 62B
# 90B
# 94B
# 102B
# 401
Male 200 Free
Male 400 IM
Male 100 Back
Male 200 IM
Male 200 Back
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 IM
Male Open 50 Free
2
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
3
+0.20
-2.26
-1.60
-1.17
-6.34
-0.21
-2.64
-3.54
+0.08
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.35Y
1:12.66Y
30.06Y
33.64Y
2:30.89Y
1:05.02Y
1:12.78Y
1:10.58Y
6:03.30Y
2:20.06Y
A
BB
BB
BB*
A
BB
BB
A*
A*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 7B
# 41B
# 45B
# 53B
# 57B
# 85B
# 97B
# 101B
# 103B
# 307
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
Female 500 Free
Female Open 200 Free
1
12
32
11
4
27
3
2
4
1
-2.66
-1.33
-0.36
-0.78
-2.22
-0.83
-2.80
-4.76
-8.37
-10.12
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.53Y
28.14Y
1:10.58Y
2:34.59Y
1:03.06Y
2:57.25Y
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL

# 19A
# 23A
# 31A
# 35A
# 65A
# 73A
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Breast
16
14
14
17
25
1
+0.31
+0.15
+0.54
+2.51
+1.00
+3.47
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.16Y
33.54Y
35.73Y
BB*
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 41A
# 53A
# 89A
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 50 Back
20
8
15
-1.39
-0.41
-0.23
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.20Y
1:32.62Y
40.75Y
1:34.40Y
BB
B
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 18A
# 26A
# 68A
# 72A
Male 50 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
2
19
13
5
-0.93
+1.59
+0.02
-3.45
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.07Y
1:08.57Y
1:02.15Y
1:03.28Y
A*
A*
BB
BB
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 16B
# 20B
# 28B
# 32B
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Fly
7
2
2
5
-4.33
-1.87
-0.57
+1.69
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:06.33Y
30.29Y
39.29Y
2:48.08Y
1:05.86Y
1:25.00Y
1:18.09Y
38.91Y
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 37A
# 45A
# 49A
# 57A
# 85A
# 93A
# 101A
# 403
Female 200 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
Female Open 50 Breast
1
18
7
11
17
7
20
2
-4.80
-0.37
+0.38
+2.39
-1.39
-1.87
+0.13
-1.01
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.66Y
35.47Y
1:33.15Y
DQ    
1:41.96Y
2:50.44Y
B
B
B
 
B
B*
SIL

SIL
 
SIL

# 18A
# 22A
# 26A
# 30A
# 72A
# 208
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
9
1
21
---
3
3
+0.58
+0.48
+0.89
---  
-3.38
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.88Y
30.56Y
1:22.04Y
37.62Y
1:06.98Y
38.52Y
1:19.62Y
A*
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 2B
# 22B
# 26B
# 30B
# 64B
# 68B
# 80B
Male 500 Free
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 IM
2
1
3
6
1
4
1
-12.16
-0.92
+1.74
+0.27
-2.04
+0.07
-2.50
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.54Y
29.44Y
2:54.81Y
34.42Y
B
BB
B
BB

SIL

SIL
# 42A
# 46A
# 58A
# 90A
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 200 IM
Male 50 Back
1
4
3
5
+2.42
-0.66
+6.93
-0.65
 
 
Sophia Genao (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.97Y
1:07.48Y
1:09.32Y
2:23.73Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Back
11
3
11
2
+0.54
+0.58
+2.68
-4.79
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.33Y
5:43.69Y
2:10.98Y
1:06.48Y
2:26.93Y
59.58Y
2:24.41Y
2:49.61Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 6A
# 12A
# 16A
# 28A
# 36A
# 66A
# 70A
# 74A
Male 400 IM
Male 500 Free
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Back
Male 200 Breast
6
9
15
5
9
11
8
3
+0.54
+3.70
+1.19
-0.78
+0.61
+0.39
+2.62
+3.60
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.30Y
A*
JO*
# 43
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1
-1.91
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.17Y
1:24.50Y
43.93Y
1:13.71Y
39.27Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 22B
# 26B
# 30B
# 64B
# 68B
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
6
10
1
8
7
-1.12
-4.69
+1.17
-1.10
+0.34
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.15Y
B
SIL
# 26B
Male 100 Back
26
+0.78
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.40Y
2:19.88Y
2:41.45Y
A
A*
BB
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 59
# 91
# 95
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1
2
1
-2.50
-1.81
-7.38
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.56Y
35.73Y
DQ    
1:08.47Y
1:25.55Y
1:20.47Y
36.72Y
A*
BB
 
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22B
# 30B
# 34B
# 64B
# 76B
# 80B
# 404
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
Male Open 50 Fly
1
3
---
2
1
5
2
-0.63
-0.02
---  
-1.95
-0.67
-4.86
+0.97
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.07Y
1:24.41Y
48.30Y
37.63Y
1:47.15Y
NS    
38.83Y
B
BB
 
BB
B
 
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
 
SIL
# 22B
# 26B
# 30B
# 68B
# 72B
# 82B
# 402
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 200 Free
Male Open 50 Back
21
9
5
2
11
---
5
+0.07
+1.28
+5.50
+0.16
-0.30
---  
+1.36
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.38Y
1:06.50Y
2:28.76Y
2:28.01Y
2:17.14Y
B
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL


# 16A
# 32A
# 36A
# 70A
# 208
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 200 Back
Male Open 200 Free
18
7
13
1
2
+0.62
+1.70
-1.65
+1.26
+4.38
 
 
Kylie Kramer (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.88Y
58.68Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 51
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
7
5
+1.03
+0.56
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.55Y
1:25.34Y
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
# 49A
# 93A
Female 50 Breast
Female 100 Breast
8
8
-0.76
-2.47
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.66Y
1:09.35Y
2:24.46Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 51
# 55
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Back
9
12
3
+0.26
+0.81
-2.45
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.64Y
2:09.82Y
1:21.66Y
28.57Y
2:33.79Y
1:00.98Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB

SIL



SIL
# 13
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 59
# 87
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
2
11
3
30
4
22
+9.10
+1.50
+2.62
+0.92
+6.31
+2.88
 
 
Erica Lin (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.37Y
DQ    
BB
 

 
# 87
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
9
---
+5.38
---  
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.96Y
1:10.08Y
1:06.29Y
58.04Y
2:24.00Y
2:32.29Y
A*
BB
BB
AA*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 15A
# 27A
# 31A
# 65A
# 69A
# 77A
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Fly
10
15
7
1
4
3
-0.34
+1.20
-1.15
-0.52
+1.69
-0.43
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.70Y
5:28.94Y
1:16.64Y
29.73Y
32.31Y
2:35.90Y
1:04.47Y
DQ    
1:11.92Y
1:14.23Y
6:14.34Y
2:39.94Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 3A
# 7A
# 41A
# 45A
# 53A
# 57A
# 85A
# 89A
# 97A
# 101A
# 103A
# 306
Female 200 Free
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
Female 500 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
5
1
17
11
2
3
12
---
2
5
2
1
-3.21
-3.90
+2.61
+0.13
-0.09
+1.18
-0.03
---  
-0.33
+1.08
+6.59
-6.25
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.57Y
33.61Y
1:26.42Y
41.18Y
1:11.84Y
40.45Y
1:31.39Y
1:25.69Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
# 29B
# 63B
# 67B
# 75B
# 79B
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
16
17
19
22
8
25
6
8
+0.09
+0.44
+0.25
+3.53
-1.67
+0.98
-4.79
-0.53
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.54Y
1:06.72Y
2:25.39Y
2:25.19Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 16A
# 28A
# 36A
# 70A
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 200 IM
Male 200 Back
2
7
7
9
+1.83
+2.45
+6.28
+1.56
 
 
Jason Lu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.43Y
B
SIL
# 204
Male Open 50 Fly
1
-0.70
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.94Y
36.88Y
1:00.32Y
5:53.86Y
A
A*
AA
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 45B
# 49B
# 85B
# 103B
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 100 Free
Female 500 Free
2
3
2
2
-0.12
-1.71
+0.00
-2.77
 
 
Ryan Matheson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.72Y
24.64Y
1:01.23Y
2:21.47Y
52.60Y
2:14.82Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A
BB*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 100
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4
13
12
33
6
3
+4.89
+0.30
+1.93
+7.81
-1.16
-6.64
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.21Y
33.95Y
1:24.44Y
40.06Y
1:14.00Y
39.47Y
1:33.32Y
1:25.02Y
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
# 29B
# 63B
# 67B
# 75B
# 79B
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
3
22
15
18
16
18
8
7
-1.61
-0.19
+3.12
-1.77
-3.40
+0.65
+3.02
-3.01
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.13Y
B

# 46A
Male 50 Free
3
+0.47
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.69Y
5:17.39Y
28.72Y
37.34Y
32.73Y
2:34.53Y
1:02.09Y
1:21.90Y
1:11.70Y
1:12.61Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 8B
# 46B
# 50B
# 54B
# 58B
# 86B
# 94B
# 98B
# 102B
Male 200 Free
Male 400 IM
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
5
1
9
4
11
5
8
5
4
8
-8.89
-10.37
-0.21
-0.77
-0.06
-2.50
-0.03
-0.43
-3.45
-0.10
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.48Y
1:26.38Y
40.39Y
3:03.08Y
1:17.43Y
39.87Y
1:33.94Y
1:24.91Y
34.34Y
40.83Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22A
# 26A
# 30A
# 34A
# 64A
# 68A
# 72A
# 80A
# 201
# 402
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
4
9
6
5
8
6
4
6
7
6
-0.31
+1.43
+2.38
+5.87
+3.85
+1.34
-2.78
-0.12
+0.55
+2.30
 
 
Noah Mond (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.76Y
2:21.15Y
B
B
SIL
SIL
# 52
# 60
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
7
32
+0.52
+4.70
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.77Y
27.23Y
1:04.80Y
58.57Y
2:22.82Y
1:04.02Y
A
A
A
A
A*
A
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 15A
# 23A
# 31A
# 65A
# 69A
# 408
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
4
4
3
5
2
3
-1.35
+0.47
+0.78
-0.14
-2.35
-0.82
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.42Y
BB*
SIL
# 68B
Male 50 Back
19
-1.16
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:03.59Y
46.92Y
34.12Y
1:20.66Y
44.06Y
3:05.88Y
1:13.94Y
38.24Y
1:42.26Y
2:39.37Y
1:21.17Y
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2B
# 18B
# 22B
# 26B
# 30B
# 34B
# 64B
# 68B
# 72B
# 82B
# 406
Male 500 Free
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
1
10
17
1
2
6
9
3
7
9
4
+3.70
-1.30
+0.71
-0.51
+1.46
+4.95
+0.45
-2.72
+1.45
+0.35
-0.70
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.28Y
27.65Y
1:11.92Y
1:08.96Y
1:00.37Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB

SIL

SIL
SIL
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 87
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
5
13
5
8
15
+5.60
+1.12
+2.64
+3.88
+2.56
 
 
Cole Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.68Y
2:15.16Y
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
# 48
# 60
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
15
13
-0.47
-3.00
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.19Y
1:13.91Y
1:04.79Y
BB
B
BB



# 15A
# 27A
# 65A
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Free
2
1
3
+3.86
+4.46
+2.92
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.91Y
5:38.69Y
1:13.11Y
29.54Y
32.64Y
2:41.70Y
1:02.25Y
33.81Y
1:15.57Y
1:15.49Y
31.87Y
2:18.55Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4A
# 8A
# 42A
# 46A
# 54A
# 58A
# 86A
# 90A
# 98A
# 102A
# 302
# 409
Male 200 Free
Male 400 IM
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
1
3
5
5
3
7
2
3
4
7
1
3
-4.64
+4.48
-1.33
-0.17
+0.77
+3.53
-2.49
-0.33
-1.32
-1.05
-0.29
-2.90
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.58Y
A*
JO*
# 20B
Male 100 Breast
1
-3.52
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:25.32Y
1:12.51Y
29.88Y
33.09Y
2:37.58Y
2:42.79Y
1:26.39Y
1:12.74Y
1:16.16Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7B
# 41B
# 45B
# 53B
# 57B
# 83B
# 93B
# 97B
# 101B
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 200 Fly
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
3
11
27
8
11
1
16
2
18
-10.10
-2.98
-0.45
+0.02
-0.36
-0.35
+1.87
+2.19
-0.53
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.77Y
1:17.52Y
28.93Y
1:08.62Y
2:27.87Y
1:00.66Y
2:28.60Y
2:50.03Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 15A
# 19A
# 23A
# 27A
# 35A
# 65A
# 69A
# 73A
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Breast
13
5
2
8
11
16
12
4
-0.94
+1.05
+0.18
-2.72
-2.09
-0.47
-4.44
+2.70
 
 
Noelle Profeta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.12Y
2:10.79Y
26.98Y
1:05.29Y
1:09.30Y
2:24.36Y
59.47Y
BB
BB
A
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 59
# 87
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
3
1
3
1
10
5
10
+11.01
+1.48
+0.41
+0.47
+3.97
+3.61
+0.92
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.53Y
1:29.89Y
46.06Y
40.18Y
1:45.91Y
1:51.59Y
B
BB*
B
BB
B
B*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

# 17A
# 25A
# 29A
# 67A
# 71A
# 206
Female 50 Breast
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
8
6
2
5
7
2
+1.35
-1.60
+3.88
-1.44
+1.27
-3.40
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.97Y
1:04.78Y
1:04.57Y
2:29.22Y
58.23Y
2:19.62Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 16A
# 28A
# 32A
# 36A
# 66A
# 70A
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Back
13
2
4
14
5
2
-0.70
+0.70
+0.29
+3.36
-0.37
-0.24
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.08Y
2:07.37Y
27.62Y
2:16.54Y
58.20Y
A
A
A
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 11A
# 15A
# 23A
# 35A
# 65A
Female 500 Free
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Free
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
6
3
9
1
2
+1.06
-1.56
+0.32
-4.98
-1.28
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.42Y
35.82Y
1:29.62Y
1:16.80Y
1:49.06Y
3:52.40Y
B
B
BB*
BB
B
 


SIL
SIL


# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
# 63B
# 71B
# 411
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
2
3
28
31
1
1
+0.69
+1.04
-1.69
-0.44
+5.50
***  
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.35Y
27.88Y
37.45Y
2:32.63Y
2:35.19Y
1:01.14Y
33.22Y
1:22.87Y
1:12.25Y
27.28Y
A*
AA
BB
A*
BB
A*
BB
BB
A*
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 41B
# 45B
# 49B
# 57B
# 61B
# 85B
# 89B
# 93B
# 101B
# 401
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 200 IM
Female 200 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
4
1
6
7
4
5
7
9
4
6
-4.36
+0.60
-2.07
-4.25
-0.06
-3.03
-0.47
-3.37
-3.69
-1.25
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:46.42Y
5:24.71Y
2:01.42Y
1:02.94Y
1:03.88Y
2:19.42Y
57.14Y
2:46.59Y
2:19.18Y
26.98Y
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO

# 6B
# 12B
# 16B
# 28B
# 32B
# 36B
# 66B
# 74B
# 78B
# 401
Male 400 IM
Male 500 Free
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Breast
Male 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
3
4
9
4
6
7
13
12
1
4
+3.94
+8.82
-1.25
+0.37
-1.16
+3.06
+0.58
+1.41
+0.79
-0.29
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.54Y
27.52Y
1:06.89Y
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 19B
# 23B
# 31B
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Fly
6
6
8
+0.75
-0.08
-0.20
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.19Y
5:26.60Y
1:11.38Y
38.53Y
2:37.93Y
1:04.14Y
34.61Y
1:22.90Y
1:15.27Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4A
# 8A
# 42A
# 50A
# 58A
# 86A
# 90A
# 94A
# 102A
Male 200 Free
Male 400 IM
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Breast
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 IM
2
1
2
2
5
7
8
1
5
-2.47
+0.16
-1.12
-1.76
-1.13
+0.79
+0.55
-1.78
-0.33
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:39.93Y
1:11.44Y
25.77Y
1:01.33Y
2:13.30Y
53.01Y
2:36.86Y
2:15.82Y
AA*
BB
BB
BB
A
AA
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
# 6B
# 20B
# 24B
# 32B
# 36B
# 66B
# 74B
# 78B
Male 400 IM
Male 100 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Breast
Male 200 Fly
1
4
7
2
4
1
6
2
-3.55
-2.94
+0.41
-0.93
-0.93
-0.57
-8.73
-5.17
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.41Y
39.93Y
32.73Y
2:40.81Y
1:05.68Y
1:15.65Y
1:15.84Y
6:24.38Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 45A
# 49A
# 53A
# 57A
# 85A
# 97A
# 101A
# 103A
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
Female 500 Free
19
11
5
7
15
6
13
1
+0.02
-0.14
-1.54
-4.33
-1.51
-2.74
-0.64
+5.16
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.09Y
1:15.13Y
1:04.23Y
2:19.27Y
59.39Y
2:29.34Y
2:21.77Y
A
A*
A
AA
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 15B
# 19B
# 27B
# 35B
# 65B
# 77B
# 410
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
5
1
1
1
6
1
3
-0.32
-2.21
-1.13
-0.15
+0.33
-3.04
+2.35
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
24.86Y
2:16.16Y
53.34Y
2:16.14Y
 
BB
BB
A*
BB*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 40
# 48
# 60
# 88
# 100
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
---
18
18
12
5
---  
-0.12
+1.72
-0.99
-5.94
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.33Y
BB
SIL
# 25B
Female 100 Back
21
-2.61
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.51Y
28.12Y
38.19Y
31.88Y
2:30.54Y
1:00.09Y
31.57Y
1:23.72Y
1:10.49Y
1:11.34Y
2:10.69Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 46B
# 50B
# 54B
# 58B
# 86B
# 90B
# 94B
# 98B
# 102B
# 208
Male 200 Free
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
Male Open 200 Free
1
4
9
5
2
2
2
7
1
6
1
-11.69
-0.50
-1.38
+0.78
+2.28
-1.00
-0.65
+1.51
-0.56
+0.17
+1.18
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.53Y
1:10.61Y
28.87Y
2:38.98Y
1:01.98Y
33.20Y
1:14.05Y
1:13.76Y
BB
A*
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3A
# 41A
# 45A
# 57A
# 85A
# 89A
# 97A
# 101A
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
4
2
2
4
1
1
3
4
-2.67
-3.57
-0.11
-2.37
-3.73
-0.55
+2.46
-1.36
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.05Y
1:11.84Y
2:14.65Y
2:37.96Y
AA*
BB
A
BB
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 12A
# 20A
# 36A
# 74A
Male 500 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 200 IM
Male 200 Breast
1
1
1
1
-12.69
+1.05
-2.19
-2.97
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.56Y
1:18.65Y
38.71Y
1:09.24Y
36.58Y
1:34.15Y
1:20.57Y
A*
A*
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 21B
# 25B
# 29B
# 63B
# 67B
# 71B
# 406
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
2
1
14
2
2
4
3
-0.91
-1.18
-0.60
-3.79
-0.68
+0.44
+0.74
 
 
Shuping Wang (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.09Y
1:02.07Y
53.19Y
BB
BB*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 48
# 52
# 88
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
25
8
11
+0.18
-1.61
-0.57
 
 
James Woody (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
 
 
# 26A
Male 100 Back
---
---  
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.78Y
28.96Y
36.60Y
2:29.90Y
1:03.07Y
32.41Y
1:17.95Y
28.62Y
28.42Y
AA*
A
A
A*
A*
A
A*
A
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 37B
# 45B
# 49B
# 61B
# 85B
# 89B
# 93B
# 301
# 401
Female 200 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 200 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
1
12
2
2
14
2
2
2
10
-6.99
+0.54
+0.00
-5.51
-0.66
-0.48
-2.48
+0.20
-0.41
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.07Y
BB
SIL
# 21A
Female 50 Free
4
-0.72
 
 
Michelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.52Y
30.03Y
2:43.69Y
2:37.56Y
1:04.38Y
34.12Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 41B
# 45B
# 57B
# 61B
# 85B
# 89B
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 200 IM
Female 200 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
7
29
21
5
20
13
-5.93
-0.04
-1.89
-4.57
-1.11
-1.52
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.03Y
1:05.58Y
2:24.34Y
57.22Y
2:19.64Y
2:40.20Y
BB
A
A
AA*
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
# 19A
# 27A
# 35A
# 65A
# 69A
# 73A
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Breast
4
2
4
1
1
2
+0.45
-0.32
+2.82
-1.83
-0.86
-3.99
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.55Y
1:08.66Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 40
# 44
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
5
3
+1.94
+0.83
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.26Y
1:23.49Y
42.91Y
DQ    
39.40Y
BB
BB
B
 
BB
SIL
SIL

 
SIL
# 21B
# 25B
# 29B
# 63B
# 67B
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
7
9
1
---
16
-0.63
-2.45
+3.05
---  
+0.26
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 500 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
10
10
6:33.88Y
7:03.59Y
-12.16
+3.70
A*
BB
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
11
11
2:19.53Y
2:19.70Y
-2.67
-3.21
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
11
11
11
2:13.91Y
2:15.19Y
2:19.13Y
-4.64
-2.47
-2.17
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
12
12
12
2:09.51Y
2:09.74Y
2:13.69Y
-11.69
+0.20
-8.89
A*
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 6A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
Max Buchen
Richie Hall
13
13
4:48.15Y
5:05.33Y
-2.31
+0.54
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 6B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
4:39.93Y
4:46.42Y
-3.55
+3.94
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
11
5:28.94Y
-3.90
A*
SIL
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
12
12
5:24.35Y
5:25.32Y
-2.66
-10.10
A
A*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 8A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
11
11
5:26.60Y
5:27.28Y
5:38.69Y
+0.16
-10.74
+4.48
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
12
12
5:17.39Y
5:22.19Y
-10.37
-2.26
A*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Noelle Profeta
17
5:11.12Y
+11.01
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 11A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Olivia Schlegel
13
5:49.08Y
+1.06
A
SIL
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
13
13
5:13.05Y
5:43.69Y
-12.69
+3.70
AA*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 12B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
14
5:24.71Y
+8.82
A
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Emma Libohova
15
5:45.64Y
+9.10
BB

 
 
Female 200 Free  # 15A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
10
13
2
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Jordan Profeta
Karsten Pergan
13
13
13
13
13
2:07.37Y
2:07.77Y
2:10.96Y
2:11.77Y
2:18.19Y
-1.56
-1.35
-0.34
-0.94
+3.86
A
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 200 Free  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Brennyn Veit
14
2:07.09Y
-0.32
A
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
13
15
18
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
13
13
13
13
13
2:04.54Y
2:06.64Y
2:09.97Y
2:10.98Y
2:13.38Y
+1.83
-3.11
-0.70
+1.19
+0.62
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
9
18
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
14
14
14
14
2:01.07Y
2:01.39Y
2:01.42Y
2:10.67Y
-4.33
-3.04
-1.25
+1.88
A*
A*
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 17A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
9
47.53Y
+1.35
B
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
16
2
Kallie Micena
Meghan Brady
Xiomara Llerena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
41.21Y
44.81Y
46.57Y
48.42Y
-1.61
-2.44
+0.09
+0.69
A*
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 18A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
9
9
43.20Y
47.66Y
-0.93
+0.58
BB
B
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Jack Pacifico
10
46.92Y
-1.30
B
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
16
Isabel Xu
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
13
13
13
1:17.03Y
1:17.52Y
1:22.53Y
+0.45
+1.05
+0.31
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
14
14
14
1:15.13Y
1:19.54Y
1:20.68Y
-2.21
+0.75
-0.02
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:11.84Y
+1.05
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
14
14
1:07.58Y
1:08.57Y
1:10.71Y
1:11.44Y
-3.52
-1.87
-1.08
-2.94
A*
A*
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 21A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Elizabeth Wright
9
34.07Y
-0.72
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 21B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
17
22
3
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Xiomara Llerena
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
30.56Y
32.26Y
33.61Y
33.95Y
35.82Y
-0.91
-0.63
+0.44
-0.19
+1.04
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Free  # 22A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
1
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
9
9
33.48Y
35.47Y
-0.31
+0.48
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Free  # 22B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
6
17
21
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
10
10
10
30.56Y
30.56Y
32.17Y
34.12Y
35.07Y
-0.92
-0.63
-1.12
+0.71
+0.07
A*
A*
BB
BB
B
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 23A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
14
2
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Abby Dimaculangan
Jordan Profeta
13
13
13
13
27.23Y
27.62Y
28.14Y
28.93Y
+0.47
+0.32
+0.15
+0.18
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 50 Free  # 23B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
10
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
14
14
27.52Y
27.91Y
-0.08
+0.16
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Free  # 24B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
Adam Albert
Antonio Vavalle
14
14
25.68Y
25.77Y
-0.60
+0.41
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 25A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:29.89Y
-1.60
BB*
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 25B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
15
19
21
28
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
Cayden Veit
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
10
1:18.65Y
1:23.49Y
1:24.44Y
1:26.42Y
1:27.33Y
1:29.62Y
-1.18
-2.45
+3.12
+0.25
-2.61
-1.69
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 26A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
19
21
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
9
9
9
1:26.38Y
1:32.62Y
1:33.15Y
+1.43
+1.59
+0.89
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 26B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
9
10
26
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cole Kazlauskas
10
10
10
10
10
1:20.66Y
1:22.04Y
1:24.41Y
1:24.50Y
1:35.15Y
-0.51
+1.74
+1.28
-4.69
+0.78
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
15
1
Isabel Xu
Jordan Profeta
Hannah Lin
Karsten Pergan
13
13
13
13
1:05.58Y
1:08.62Y
1:10.08Y
1:13.91Y
-0.32
-2.72
+1.20
+4.46
A
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
14
14
1:04.23Y
1:08.95Y
-1.13
+3.31
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Nick Londono
13
13
13
1:04.78Y
1:06.48Y
1:06.72Y
+0.70
-0.78
+2.45
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
8
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
14
14
14
1:02.15Y
1:02.94Y
1:07.25Y
-0.57
+0.37
+0.26
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 29A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Genevieve Rochlin
9
46.06Y
+3.88
B

 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 29B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
18
22
1
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
Dasha Zakharova
10
10
10
10
38.71Y
40.06Y
41.18Y
42.91Y
-0.60
-1.77
+3.53
+3.05
BB
BB*
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 30A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Joseph Monahan
9
40.39Y
+2.38
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 30B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
1
2
5
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
10
10
10
35.73Y
37.62Y
43.93Y
44.06Y
48.30Y
-0.02
+0.27
+1.17
+1.46
+5.50
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
14
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
13
13
13
1:04.80Y
1:06.29Y
1:10.58Y
+0.78
-1.15
+0.54
A
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:06.89Y
-0.20
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
7
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
Zander Klaric
13
13
13
1:04.57Y
1:05.00Y
1:06.50Y
+0.29
-0.39
+1.70
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
6
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
14
14
1:01.33Y
1:02.29Y
1:03.28Y
1:03.88Y
-0.93
-0.76
+1.69
-1.16
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 33B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Meghan Brady
10
2:53.11Y
-1.71
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 34A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Joseph Monahan
9
3:03.08Y
+5.87
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 34B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Jack Pacifico
10
3:05.88Y
+4.95
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 35A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
11
17
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
13
13
13
13
2:16.54Y
2:24.34Y
2:27.87Y
2:34.59Y
-4.98
+2.82
-2.09
+2.51
AA*
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 35B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
14
14
2:19.27Y
2:27.64Y
-0.15
+2.55
AA
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
7
9
13
14
Vinny Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
Anthony Scalia
13
13
13
13
13
13
2:14.65Y
2:18.35Y
2:25.39Y
2:26.93Y
2:28.76Y
2:29.22Y
-2.19
-1.94
+6.28
+0.61
-1.65
+3.36
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
8
18
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Bibolov
Adam Albert
14
14
14
14
2:13.30Y
2:19.42Y
2:19.92Y
2:30.89Y
-0.93
+3.06
-0.69
+2.90
A
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 37A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ava Emmerich
11
3:06.33Y
-4.80
BB*
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 37B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
Lauren Woody
Anna Albert
12
12
2:46.78Y
3:02.81Y
-6.99
-1.43
AA*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
1
5
Emma Libohova
Noelle Profeta
Frankie Pellegrino
15
17
16
2:09.82Y
2:10.79Y
2:14.28Y
+1.50
+1.48
+5.60
BB
BB
BB
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
4
Kevin Xu
Ryan Matheson
17
15
1:56.55Y
2:00.72Y
+1.94
+4.89
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Female 100 Back  # 41A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
17
20
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
11
11
11
11
1:10.61Y
1:14.60Y
1:16.64Y
1:17.16Y
-3.57
-3.02
+2.61
-1.39
A*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 41B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
11
12
15
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
12
12
12
12
12
1:10.35Y
1:11.52Y
1:12.51Y
1:12.66Y
1:14.22Y
-4.36
-5.93
-2.98
-1.33
-3.91
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
11
12
1
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
11
11
11
11
11
1:11.38Y
1:13.11Y
1:15.92Y
1:17.44Y
1:18.54Y
-1.12
-1.33
+0.21
+1.71
+2.42
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Thomas Demaio
12
1:07.76Y
-1.60
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
3
Brenna Horan
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
15
16
15
1:13.30Y
1:19.97Y
1:21.66Y
-1.91
+0.54
+2.62
A*
BB
B
JO*
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Kevin Xu
Kasper Buchen
17
16
1:08.66Y
1:08.68Y
+0.83
+2.09
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 45A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
18
19
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
11
11
11
11
28.87Y
29.73Y
30.29Y
30.41Y
-0.11
+0.13
-0.37
+0.02
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 45B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
12
13
27
29
32
35
Sarah Seale
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
27.88Y
27.94Y
28.96Y
29.03Y
29.88Y
30.03Y
30.06Y
30.40Y
+0.60
-0.12
+0.54
-1.40
-0.45
-0.04
-0.36
-0.55
AA
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Free  # 46A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
3
Jacob Field
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
11
11
11
11
29.44Y
29.54Y
29.62Y
31.13Y
-0.66
-0.17
-0.68
+0.47
BB
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Free  # 46B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
12
28.12Y
28.72Y
-0.50
-0.21
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
13
30
Noelle Profeta
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
17
16
15
26.98Y
27.65Y
28.57Y
+0.41
+1.12
+0.92
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
13
15
18
25
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Cole Pergan
Brian Veit
Shuping Wang
15
15
15
15
15
24.37Y
24.64Y
24.68Y
24.86Y
25.09Y
-0.10
+0.30
-0.47
-0.12
+0.18
A
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 49A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
11
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Giuliana Vavalle
11
11
11
39.29Y
39.55Y
39.93Y
+0.38
-0.76
-0.14
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 49B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
17
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
36.60Y
36.88Y
37.45Y
39.87Y
+0.00
-1.71
-2.07
-0.21
A
A*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 50A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
11
38.53Y
-1.76
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 50B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
James Monahan
Colin Veit
12
12
37.34Y
38.19Y
-0.77
-1.38
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
7
9
5
Noelle Profeta
Sophia Genao
Kylie Kramer
Anna Libohova
Frankie Pellegrino
17
16
17
15
16
1:05.29Y
1:07.48Y
1:07.88Y
1:08.66Y
1:11.92Y
+0.47
+0.58
+1.03
+0.26
+2.64
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
8
Richie Chiarella
Noah Mond
Shuping Wang
15
17
15
1:01.13Y
1:01.76Y
1:02.07Y
+0.36
+0.52
-1.61
BB
B
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 53A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
8
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
11
11
11
32.31Y
32.73Y
33.54Y
-0.09
-1.54
-0.41
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 53B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
11
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
12
12
12
32.73Y
33.09Y
33.64Y
+0.12
+0.02
-0.78
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 54A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
11
11
32.64Y
32.89Y
+0.77
-0.78
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 54B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
11
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
12
31.88Y
32.73Y
+0.78
-0.06
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
11
12
Frankie Pellegrino
Noelle Profeta
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
16
17
16
15
1:08.96Y
1:09.30Y
1:09.32Y
1:09.35Y
+3.88
+3.97
+2.68
+0.81
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
12
19
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Kasper Buchen
15
15
16
1:00.17Y
1:01.23Y
1:02.07Y
-0.48
+1.93
+3.27
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
9
11
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
11
11
11
11
11
2:35.90Y
2:38.98Y
2:40.81Y
2:46.07Y
2:48.08Y
+1.18
-2.37
-4.33
+0.85
+2.39
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
11
14
21
23
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Michelle Wu
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
12
12
2:30.89Y
2:32.63Y
2:37.58Y
2:39.85Y
2:43.69Y
2:44.52Y
-2.22
-4.25
-0.36
-7.58
-1.89
-2.73
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
7
3
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
11
11
11
11
2:34.37Y
2:37.93Y
2:41.70Y
2:54.81Y
-1.12
-1.13
+3.53
+6.93
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
2
5
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
12
12
2:25.49Y
2:30.54Y
2:34.53Y
-1.17
+2.28
-2.50
A
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
4
Saige Kazlauskas
Noelle Profeta
Emma Libohova
15
17
15
2:18.40Y
2:24.36Y
2:33.79Y
-2.50
+3.61
+6.31
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
18
32
33
Richie Chiarella
Cole Pergan
Brian Veit
Noah Mond
Ryan Matheson
15
15
15
17
15
2:09.32Y
2:15.16Y
2:16.16Y
2:21.15Y
2:21.47Y
-1.03
-3.00
+1.72
+4.70
+7.81
A
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 61B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
12
12
12
2:29.90Y
2:35.19Y
2:37.56Y
-5.51
-0.06
-4.57
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:40.36Y
-0.55
B
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Thomas Demaio
12
2:35.14Y
-6.34
BB*
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 63B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
8
16
31
Angela Wang
Meghan Brady
Xiomara Llerena
Kallie Micena
Kayla Seale
10
10
10
10
10
1:09.24Y
1:09.84Y
1:11.84Y
1:14.00Y
1:16.80Y
-3.79
-3.28
-1.67
-3.40
-0.44
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Joseph Monahan
9
1:17.43Y
+3.85
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
8
9
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
10
10
10
10
1:06.98Y
1:08.47Y
1:13.71Y
1:13.94Y
-2.04
-1.95
-1.10
+0.45
A
A*
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 65A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
2
5
16
25
3
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
57.22Y
58.04Y
58.20Y
58.57Y
1:00.66Y
1:03.06Y
1:04.79Y
-1.83
-0.52
-1.28
-0.14
-0.47
+1.00
+2.92
AA*
AA*
A
A
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 100 Free  # 65B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
14
14
59.39Y
59.56Y
+0.33
+0.73
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 66A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
11
1
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Max Buchen
13
13
13
58.23Y
59.58Y
59.91Y
-0.37
+0.39
+1.78
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 100 Free  # 66B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
13
17
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
14
14
14
14
53.01Y
55.94Y
57.14Y
58.77Y
-0.57
-0.15
+0.58
+0.00
AA
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Back  # 67A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Genevieve Rochlin
9
40.18Y
-1.44
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Back  # 67B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
16
18
25
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
10
10
36.58Y
39.40Y
39.47Y
40.45Y
-0.68
+0.26
+0.65
+0.98
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Back  # 68A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
13
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
9
9
39.87Y
40.75Y
+1.34
+0.02
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Back  # 68B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
7
19
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
10
10
10
10
37.63Y
38.24Y
38.52Y
39.27Y
41.42Y
+0.16
-2.72
+0.07
+0.34
-1.16
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
12
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Jordan Profeta
13
13
13
13
2:19.64Y
2:22.82Y
2:24.00Y
2:28.60Y
-0.86
-2.35
+1.69
-4.44
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Hannah Brockman
14
2:24.82Y
+2.03
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 70A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
9
10
1
Anthony Scalia
Richie Hall
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Zander Klaric
13
13
13
13
13
2:19.62Y
2:24.41Y
2:25.19Y
2:25.72Y
2:28.01Y
-0.24
+2.62
+1.56
-1.25
+1.26
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:45.91Y
+1.27
B
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
1
Angela Wang
Kayla Seale
10
10
1:34.15Y
1:49.06Y
+0.44
+5.50
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 72A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
3
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
9
9
9
1:33.94Y
1:34.40Y
1:41.96Y
-2.78
-3.45
-3.38
BB
BB
B
JO*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 72B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
11
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
1:42.26Y
1:47.15Y
+1.45
-0.30
B
B
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
1
Isabel Xu
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
13
13
13
2:40.20Y
2:50.03Y
2:57.25Y
-3.99
+2.70
+3.47
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL

 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Hannah Brockman
14
2:49.40Y
+1.56
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
13
13
2:37.96Y
2:49.61Y
-2.97
+3.60
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
12
Nick Bibolov
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
14
2:33.87Y
2:36.86Y
2:46.59Y
+2.35
-8.73
+1.41
BB
BB
B
EZ
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 75B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
Xiomara Llerena
Kallie Micena
10
10
1:31.39Y
1:33.32Y
-4.79
+3.02
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 76B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:25.55Y
-0.67
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Hannah Lin
13
2:32.29Y
-0.43
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brennyn Veit
14
2:29.34Y
-3.04
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 78A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Max Buchen
13
2:22.18Y
-5.43
BB*
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 78B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
2:15.82Y
2:19.18Y
-5.17
+0.79
BB
BB
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 79B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
8
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
10
10
10
1:20.68Y
1:25.02Y
1:25.69Y
-7.83
-3.01
-0.53
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Joseph Monahan
9
1:24.91Y
-0.12
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
10
10
1:19.62Y
1:20.47Y
-2.50
-4.86
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 81B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Meghan Brady
10
2:39.89Y
+7.18
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 82B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Jack Pacifico
10
2:39.37Y
+0.35
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 83B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sofia Primak
12
2:42.79Y
-0.35
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 85A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
12
15
17
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
11
11
11
11
1:01.98Y
1:04.47Y
1:05.68Y
1:05.86Y
-3.73
-0.03
-1.51
-1.39
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 85B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
14
17
20
27
36
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Amy Chen
Michelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:00.32Y
1:01.14Y
1:03.07Y
1:03.48Y
1:04.38Y
1:05.02Y
1:06.76Y
+0.00
-3.03
-0.66
-1.89
-1.11
-0.83
+0.50
AA
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
11
11
11
1:02.25Y
1:03.89Y
1:04.14Y
-2.49
-2.69
+0.79
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
12
1:00.09Y
1:02.09Y
-1.00
-0.03
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
15
22
9
Kylie Kramer
Noelle Profeta
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Erica Lin
17
17
16
15
16
58.68Y
59.47Y
1:00.37Y
1:00.98Y
1:03.37Y
+0.56
+0.92
+2.56
+2.88
+5.38
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
11
12
Ryan Matheson
Richie Chiarella
Shuping Wang
Brian Veit
15
15
15
15
52.60Y
52.84Y
53.19Y
53.34Y
-1.16
-0.67
-0.57
-0.99
A
A
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Back  # 89A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
15
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
11
11
33.20Y
35.73Y
-0.55
-0.23
BB
B
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Back  # 89B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
13
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
12
12
12
32.41Y
33.22Y
34.12Y
-0.48
-0.47
-1.52
A
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Back  # 90A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
13
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
11
11
11
11
11
33.81Y
34.42Y
34.61Y
35.61Y
36.54Y
-0.33
-0.65
+0.55
-0.37
+0.46
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Back  # 90B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
12
12
31.57Y
32.94Y
-0.65
-0.21
A
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
2
3
Saige Kazlauskas
Sophia Genao
Anna Libohova
15
16
15
2:19.88Y
2:23.73Y
2:24.46Y
-1.81
-4.79
-2.45
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
11
1:25.00Y
1:25.34Y
-1.87
-2.47
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
10
16
18
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
12
1:17.95Y
1:22.87Y
1:22.91Y
1:26.39Y
1:27.49Y
-2.48
-3.37
-1.32
+1.87
+1.83
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:22.90Y
-1.78
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Colin Veit
12
12
12
1:15.98Y
1:21.90Y
1:23.72Y
-2.64
-0.43
+1.51
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:41.45Y
-7.38
BB
JO*
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Richie Chiarella
15
2:33.04Y
-0.51
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
11
11
11
1:11.92Y
1:14.05Y
1:15.65Y
-0.33
+2.46
-2.74
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
7
Sofia Primak
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
12
12
12
1:12.74Y
1:12.78Y
1:17.76Y
+2.19
-2.80
+1.39
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
11
1:14.27Y
1:15.57Y
-1.82
-1.32
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
12
1:10.49Y
1:11.70Y
-0.56
-3.45
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
Ryan Matheson
Brian Veit
15
15
2:14.82Y
2:16.14Y
-6.64
-5.94
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 101A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
13
19
20
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
11
11
11
11
11
1:13.76Y
1:14.23Y
1:15.84Y
1:18.00Y
1:18.09Y
-1.36
+1.08
-0.64
-0.09
+0.13
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 101B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
12
18
1
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
12
12
12
12
12
1:10.58Y
1:12.25Y
1:14.85Y
1:16.16Y
1:19.52Y
-4.76
-3.69
-2.67
-0.53
+1.09
A*
A*
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
7
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
11
11
1:14.26Y
1:15.27Y
1:15.49Y
-1.39
-0.33
-1.05
BB*
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
12
12
12
1:07.36Y
1:11.34Y
1:12.61Y
-3.54
+0.17
-0.10
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 103A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
Sabrina Lisica
Giuliana Vavalle
11
11
6:14.34Y
6:24.38Y
+6.59
+5.16
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Female 500 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
12
12
12
5:53.86Y
6:03.30Y
6:07.86Y
-2.77
-8.37
-6.33
A
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
Adam Albert
Joseph Monahan
14
9
26.05Y
34.34Y
+0.37
+0.55
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Meghan Brady
10
34.69Y
-5.65
AA*
EZ*
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jason Lu
9
42.43Y
-0.70
B
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:30.46Y
-5.53
B*

 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 206
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:51.59Y
-3.40
B*

 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 207
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:08.72Y
-1.88
B

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Colin Veit
Zander Klaric
Landon Emmerich
12
13
9
2:10.69Y
2:17.14Y
2:50.44Y
+1.18
+4.38
***  
A
B
B*
SIL


 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Lauren Woody
12
28.62Y
+0.20
A
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
31.87Y
-0.29
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 306
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:39.94Y
-6.25
BB
JO*
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 307
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:20.06Y
-10.12
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
10
Adam Albert
Thomas Demaio
Peter Sloniewsky
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
14
12
14
12
12
26.42Y
26.90Y
26.98Y
27.28Y
28.42Y
+0.74
+0.08
-0.29
-1.25
-0.41
BB
A
BB
AA*
A
SIL
JO

JO*
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 402
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
10
9
38.83Y
40.83Y
+1.36
+2.30
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Ava Emmerich
11
38.91Y
-1.01
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
36.72Y
+0.97
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 405
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Meghan Brady
10
1:09.53Y
-0.31
A
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Angela Wang
Jack Pacifico
10
10
1:20.57Y
1:21.17Y
+0.74
-0.70
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 408
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
AvaGrace Monti
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
11
1:04.02Y
1:23.03Y
-0.82
-1.90
A
B*
 

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 409
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
2:18.55Y
-2.90
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 410
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Brennyn Veit
14
2:21.77Y
+2.35
A
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 411
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kayla Seale
10
3:52.40Y
***  
 

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 500 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
33.94
3:10.69
5:55.68
 
(40.80)
(40.04)
1:11.39
3:51.89
6:33.88
(37.45)
(41.20)
(38.20)
1:50.45
4:33.05
(39.06)
(41.16)
2:29.89
5:15.64
(39.44)
(42.59)
 
1
Jack Pacifico
37.30
3:28.95
6:23.49
 
(43.75)
(43.53)
1:19.41
4:12.91
7:03.59
(42.11)
(43.96)
(40.10)
2:02.14
4:56.85
(42.73)
(43.94)
2:45.20
5:39.96
(43.06)
(43.11)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3A
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
31.49
1:07.03
(35.54)
1:44.49
(37.46)
2:19.53
(35.04)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
31.91
1:07.75
(35.84)
1:44.70
(36.95)
2:19.70
(35.00)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.63
1:05.07
(34.44)
1:40.08
(35.01)
2:13.91
(33.83)
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
31.30
1:06.35
(35.05)
1:41.77
(35.42)
2:15.19
(33.42)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
32.03
1:07.50
(35.47)
1:44.49
(36.99)
2:19.13
(34.64)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
30.20
1:03.78
(33.58)
1:36.49
(32.71)
2:09.51
(33.02)
 
2
Thomas Demaio
30.18
1:03.63
(33.45)
1:37.56
(33.93)
2:09.74
(32.18)
 
5
James Monahan
30.29
1:04.11
(33.82)
1:39.24
(35.13)
2:13.69
(34.45)
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 6A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Max Buchen
30.92
3:00.90
 
(38.29)
1:06.47
3:40.80
(35.55)
(39.90)
1:45.06
4:15.35
(38.59)
(34.55)
2:22.61
4:48.15
(37.55)
(32.80)
 
6
Richie Hall
31.97
3:11.50
 
(44.32)
1:09.61
3:56.57
(37.64)
(45.07)
1:48.40
4:31.04
(38.79)
(34.47)
2:27.18
5:05.33
(38.78)
(34.29)
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 6B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
28.23
2:54.93
 
(42.63)
1:01.76
3:38.28
(33.53)
(43.35)
1:37.41
4:09.92
(35.65)
(31.64)
2:12.30
4:39.93
(34.89)
(30.01)
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
29.50
2:57.79
 
(44.79)
1:03.30
3:42.48
(33.80)
(44.69)
1:38.10
4:14.84
(34.80)
(32.36)
2:13.00
4:46.42
(34.90)
(31.58)
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
34.03
3:29.87
 
(45.20)
1:16.19
4:16.13
(42.16)
(46.26)
2:00.42
4:53.30
(44.23)
(37.17)
2:44.67
5:28.94
(44.25)
(35.64)
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
35.52
3:25.64
 
(43.25)
1:17.73
4:08.80
(42.21)
(43.16)
1:59.96
4:46.30
(42.23)
(37.50)
2:42.39
5:24.35
(42.43)
(38.05)
 
3
Sofia Primak
33.89
3:24.39
 
(47.91)
1:14.15
4:12.64
(40.26)
(48.25)
1:56.02
4:50.07
(41.87)
(37.43)
2:36.48
5:25.32
(40.46)
(35.25)
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 8A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
39.49
3:31.90
 
(46.78)
1:25.16
4:18.06
(45.67)
(46.16)
2:06.01
4:53.37
(40.85)
(35.31)
2:45.12
5:26.60
(39.11)
(33.23)
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
35.06
3:29.44
 
(45.46)
1:18.11
4:15.45
(43.05)
(46.01)
2:01.67
4:51.82
(43.56)
(36.37)
2:43.98
5:27.28
(42.31)
(35.46)
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.09
3:34.93
 
 
1:20.99
4:25.89
(44.90)
(50.96)
 
5:03.16
 
(37.27)
 
5:38.69
 
(35.53)
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
James Monahan
34.56
3:23.81
 
(46.45)
1:15.02
4:09.22
(40.46)
(45.41)
1:56.74
4:42.88
(41.72)
(33.66)
2:37.36
5:17.39
(40.62)
(34.51)
 
1
Thomas Demaio
35.48
3:24.90
 
(46.16)
1:17.85
4:11.81
(42.37)
(46.91)
 
4:47.23
 
(35.42)
2:38.74
5:22.19
(2:38.74)
(34.96)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noelle Profeta
31.41
3:11.51
 
(44.76)
1:08.60
3:57.57
(37.19)
(46.06)
1:47.22
 
(38.62)
 
2:26.75
5:11.12
(39.53)
(5:11.12)
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 11A
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Olivia Schlegel
30.58
2:49.89
5:13.78
 
(35.39)
(36.21)
1:04.53
3:25.77
5:49.08
(33.95)
(35.88)
(35.30)
1:39.35
4:01.60
(34.82)
(35.83)
2:14.50
4:37.57
(35.15)
(35.97)
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 12A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.70
2:33.25
4:42.23
 
(31.92)
(32.51)
58.92
3:04.83
5:13.05
(31.22)
(31.58)
(30.82)
1:29.88
3:37.78
(30.96)
(32.95)
2:01.33
4:09.72
(31.45)
(31.94)
 
9
Richie Hall
30.65
2:51.10
5:11.61
 
(35.23)
(34.35)
1:04.67
3:26.66
5:43.69
(34.02)
(35.56)
(32.08)
1:39.94
4:01.98
(35.27)
(35.32)
2:15.87
4:37.26
(35.93)
(35.28)
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 12B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
28.64
2:39.95
4:52.91
 
(33.58)
(32.32)
1:00.55
3:13.93
5:24.71
(31.91)
(33.98)
(31.80)
1:33.21
3:47.07
(32.66)
(33.14)
2:06.37
4:20.59
(33.16)
(33.52)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emma Libohova
31.15
2:50.06
5:12.27
 
(34.86)
(35.39)
1:05.00
3:26.02
5:45.64
(33.85)
(35.96)
(33.37)
1:40.15
4:01.36
(35.15)
(35.34)
2:15.20
4:36.88
(35.05)
(35.52)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 15A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Olivia Schlegel
29.39
1:01.74
(32.35)
1:34.81
(33.07)
2:07.37
(32.56)
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
29.37
1:02.11
(32.74)
1:35.23
(33.12)
2:07.77
(32.54)
 
10
Hannah Lin
29.55
1:02.70
(33.15)
1:36.97
(34.27)
2:10.96
(33.99)
 
13
Jordan Profeta
29.77
1:03.06
(33.29)
1:37.76
(34.70)
2:11.77
(34.01)
 
2
Karsten Pergan
30.79
1:05.32
(34.53)
1:41.65
(36.33)
2:18.19
(36.54)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 15B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Brennyn Veit
29.43
1:01.47
(32.04)
1:34.22
(32.75)
2:07.09
(32.87)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Nick Londono
28.67
59.94
(31.27)
1:32.52
(32.58)
2:04.54
(32.02)
 
6
Max Buchen
29.06
1:01.28
(32.22)
1:34.88
(33.60)
2:06.64
(31.76)
 
13
Anthony Scalia
29.37
1:02.21
(32.84)
1:35.81
(33.60)
2:09.97
(34.16)
 
15
Richie Hall
29.61
1:02.48
(32.87)
1:37.23
(34.75)
2:10.98
(33.75)
 
18
Zander Klaric
29.84
1:03.68
(33.84)
1:38.90
(35.22)
2:13.38
(34.48)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hunter Emerson
28.25
59.27
(31.02)
1:30.21
(30.94)
2:01.07
(30.86)
 
8
Nick Bibolov
27.63
58.59
(30.96)
1:30.46
(31.87)
2:01.39
(30.93)
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
28.09
58.84
(30.75)
1:30.83
(31.99)
2:01.42
(30.59)
 
18
Adam Albert
29.02
1:02.97
(33.95)
1:38.37
(35.40)
2:10.67
(32.30)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19A
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Isabel Xu
36.45
1:17.03
(40.58)
 
5
Jordan Profeta
37.42
1:17.52
(40.10)
 
16
Abby Dimaculangan
38.66
1:22.53
(43.87)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brennyn Veit
35.68
1:15.13
(39.45)
 
6
Kate Sommerstad
37.79
1:19.54
(41.75)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
38.80
1:20.68
(41.88)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.22
1:11.84
(38.62)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
31.52
1:07.58
(36.06)
 
2
Hunter Emerson
32.38
1:08.57
(36.19)
 
3
Nick Bibolov
33.61
1:10.71
(37.10)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
33.79
1:11.44
(37.65)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 25A
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Genevieve Rochlin
 
1:29.89
 
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 25B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angela Wang
38.86
1:18.65
(39.79)
 
9
Dasha Zakharova
40.74
1:23.49
(42.75)
 
15
Kallie Micena
40.66
1:24.44
(43.78)
 
19
Xiomara Llerena
42.43
1:26.42
(43.99)
 
21
Cayden Veit
43.00
1:27.33
(44.33)
 
28
Kayla Seale
44.21
1:29.62
(45.41)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 26B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jack Pacifico
39.66
1:20.66
(41.00)
 
3
Deaglan Farrell
40.03
1:22.04
(42.01)
 
9
Maksim Klaric
41.02
1:24.41
(43.39)
 
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
39.83
1:24.50
(44.67)
 
26
Cole Kazlauskas
45.87
1:35.15
(49.28)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Isabel Xu
31.73
1:05.58
(33.85)
 
8
Jordan Profeta
33.26
1:08.62
(35.36)
 
15
Hannah Lin
34.32
1:10.08
(35.76)
 
1
Karsten Pergan
36.10
1:13.91
(37.81)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brennyn Veit
31.42
1:04.23
(32.81)
 
12
Hannah Brockman
34.18
1:08.95
(34.77)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Anthony Scalia
31.81
1:04.78
(32.97)
 
5
Richie Hall
32.52
1:06.48
(33.96)
 
7
Nick Londono
32.83
1:06.72
(33.89)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
30.59
1:02.15
(31.56)
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
30.90
1:02.94
(32.04)
 
8
Adam Albert
32.95
1:07.25
(34.30)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
30.58
1:04.80
(34.22)
 
7
Hannah Lin
30.92
1:06.29
(35.37)
 
14
Abby Dimaculangan
32.68
1:10.58
(37.90)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
31.57
1:06.89
(35.32)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32A
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Anthony Scalia
30.46
1:04.57
(34.11)
 
6
Max Buchen
30.59
1:05.00
(34.41)
 
7
Zander Klaric
29.99
1:06.50
(36.51)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
28.66
1:01.33
(32.67)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
28.82
1:02.29
(33.47)
 
5
Hunter Emerson
 
1:03.28
 
 
6
Peter Sloniewsky
30.12
1:03.88
(33.76)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 33B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Meghan Brady
38.60
1:19.18
(40.58)
2:13.09
(53.91)
2:53.11
(40.02)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 34A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Joseph Monahan
42.11
1:28.69
(46.58)
2:21.67
(52.98)
3:03.08
(41.41)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 35A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
28.74
1:02.12
(33.38)
1:43.34
(41.22)
2:16.54
(33.20)
 
4
Isabel Xu
30.43
1:07.04
(36.61)
1:50.84
(43.80)
2:24.34
(33.50)
 
11
Jordan Profeta
33.74
1:11.53
(37.79)
1:53.32
(41.79)
2:27.87
(34.55)
 
17
Abby Dimaculangan
32.53
1:12.82
(40.29)
1:58.38
(45.56)
2:34.59
(36.21)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 35B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brennyn Veit
30.42
1:04.28
(33.86)
1:46.42
(42.14)
2:19.27
(32.85)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
33.49
1:10.88
(37.39)
1:55.32
(44.44)
2:27.64
(32.32)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.64
1:03.86
(34.22)
1:44.67
(40.81)
2:14.65
(29.98)
 
1
Max Buchen
30.85
1:09.08
(38.23)
1:47.16
(38.08)
2:18.35
(31.19)
 
7
Nick Londono
29.67
1:06.53
(36.86)
1:52.64
(46.11)
2:25.39
(32.75)
 
9
Richie Hall
32.45
1:10.07
(37.62)
1:54.60
(44.53)
2:26.93
(32.33)
 
13
Zander Klaric
30.60
1:09.01
(38.41)
1:53.19
(44.18)
2:28.76
(35.57)
 
14
Anthony Scalia
31.77
1:09.00
(37.23)
1:56.19
(47.19)
2:29.22
(33.03)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
28.65
1:02.97
(34.32)
1:43.73
(40.76)
2:13.30
(29.57)
 
7
Peter Sloniewsky
30.63
1:04.58
(33.95)
1:48.05
(43.47)
2:19.42
(31.37)
 
8
Nick Bibolov
28.74
1:07.15
(38.41)
1:47.30
(40.15)
2:19.92
(32.62)
 
18
Adam Albert
31.79
1:10.66
(38.87)
1:57.78
(47.12)
2:30.89
(33.11)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 37A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
39.03
1:27.04
(48.01)
2:16.90
(49.86)
3:06.33
(49.43)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 37B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lauren Woody
38.13
1:20.83
(42.70)
2:03.97
(43.14)
2:46.78
(42.81)
 
5
Anna Albert
41.14
1:27.74
(46.60)
2:16.09
(48.35)
3:02.81
(46.72)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 41A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.78
1:10.61
(35.83)
 
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.56
1:14.60
(38.04)
 
17
Sabrina Lisica
37.86
1:16.64
(38.78)
 
20
Katie Duong
36.47
1:17.16
(40.69)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 41B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sarah Seale
34.02
1:10.35
(36.33)
 
7
Michelle Wu
34.13
1:11.52
(37.39)
 
11
Sofia Primak
35.31
1:12.51
(37.20)
 
12
Marissa DeMarco
34.37
1:12.66
(38.29)
 
15
Amy Chen
35.90
1:14.22
(38.32)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
34.73
1:11.38
(36.65)
 
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.81
1:13.11
(37.30)
 
11
Sergei Boudreau
36.85
1:15.92
(39.07)
 
12
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.90
1:17.44
(39.54)
 
1
Jacob Field
37.40
1:18.54
(41.14)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Demaio
33.47
1:07.76
(34.29)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brenna Horan
34.96
1:13.30
(38.34)
 
11
Sophia Genao
37.45
1:19.97
(42.52)
 
3
Emma Libohova
38.64
1:21.66
(43.02)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kevin Xu
32.29
1:08.66
(36.37)
 
4
Kasper Buchen
32.61
1:08.68
(36.07)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noelle Profeta
31.37
1:05.29
(33.92)
 
3
Sophia Genao
32.49
1:07.48
(34.99)
 
7
Kylie Kramer
33.34
1:07.88
(34.54)
 
9
Anna Libohova
34.09
1:08.66
(34.57)
 
5
Frankie Pellegrino
34.55
1:11.92
(37.37)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
29.66
1:01.13
(31.47)
 
7
Noah Mond
29.72
1:01.76
(32.04)
 
8
Shuping Wang
30.12
1:02.07
(31.95)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Richie Chiarella
28.15
1:00.17
(32.02)
 
12
Ryan Matheson
27.61
1:01.23
(33.62)
 
19
Kasper Buchen
29.32
1:02.07
(32.75)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
33.65
1:15.55
(41.90)
2:00.19
(44.64)
2:35.90
(35.71)
 
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.79
1:13.69
(39.90)
2:06.96
(53.27)
2:38.98
(32.02)
 
7
Giuliana Vavalle
35.03
1:15.95
(40.92)
2:04.49
(48.54)
2:40.81
(36.32)
 
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.58
1:16.42
(38.84)
2:08.16
(51.74)
2:46.07
(37.91)
 
11
Ava Emmerich
39.03
1:21.43
(42.40)
2:12.58
(51.15)
2:48.08
(35.50)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
33.53
1:13.14
(39.61)
1:55.53
(42.39)
2:30.89
(35.36)
 
7
Sarah Seale
34.49
1:13.24
(38.75)
1:58.44
(45.20)
2:32.63
(34.19)
 
11
Sofia Primak
34.35
1:14.54
(40.19)
2:02.02
(47.48)
2:37.58
(35.56)
 
14
Amy Chen
35.04
1:17.33
(42.29)
2:04.11
(46.78)
2:39.85
(35.74)
 
21
Michelle Wu
37.39
1:17.12
(39.73)
2:08.95
(51.83)
2:43.69
(34.74)
 
23
Anna Albert
38.20
1:23.34
(45.14)
2:09.54
(46.20)
2:44.52
(34.98)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
34.32
1:16.05
(41.73)
1:59.55
(43.50)
2:34.37
(34.82)
 
5
Ryan Sommerstad
38.51
1:19.00
(40.49)
2:04.72
(45.72)
2:37.93
(33.21)
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.98
1:16.13
(41.15)
2:06.05
(49.92)
2:41.70
(35.65)
 
3
Jacob Field
37.60
1:20.90
(43.30)
2:14.80
(53.90)
2:54.81
(40.01)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Thomas Demaio
31.23
1:09.13
(37.90)
1:52.85
(43.72)
2:25.49
(32.64)
 
2
Colin Veit
32.21
1:10.40
(38.19)
1:56.35
(45.95)
2:30.54
(34.19)
 
5
James Monahan
34.07
1:15.22
(41.15)
2:01.49
(46.27)
2:34.53
(33.04)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
29.68
1:05.72
(36.04)
1:47.47
(41.75)
2:18.40
(30.93)
 
5
Noelle Profeta
30.91
1:07.86
(36.95)
1:50.63
(42.77)
2:24.36
(33.73)
 
4
Emma Libohova
36.26
1:14.13
(37.87)
1:59.44
(45.31)
2:33.79
(34.35)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 61B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lauren Woody
34.60
1:13.28
(38.68)
1:52.37
(39.09)
2:29.90
(37.53)
 
4
Sarah Seale
36.00
1:15.27
(39.27)
1:55.81
(40.54)
2:35.19
(39.38)
 
5
Michelle Wu
37.09
1:17.25
(40.16)
1:57.87
(40.62)
2:37.56
(39.69)
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.23
1:20.17
(40.94)
2:01.48
(41.31)
2:40.36
(38.88)
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Thomas Demaio
36.92
1:16.51
(39.59)
1:56.41
(39.90)
2:35.14
(38.73)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64A
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Joseph Monahan
36.79
1:17.43
(40.64)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
32.16
1:06.98
(34.82)
 
2
Ryan Kittilsen
32.53
1:08.47
(35.94)
 
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
34.05
1:13.71
(39.66)
 
9
Jack Pacifico
35.63
1:13.94
(38.31)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 65A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Isabel Xu
27.30
57.22
(29.92)
 
1
Hannah Lin
27.92
58.04
(30.12)
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
27.82
58.20
(30.38)
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
27.95
58.57
(30.62)
 
16
Jordan Profeta
28.75
1:00.66
(31.91)
 
25
Abby Dimaculangan
30.02
1:03.06
(33.04)
 
3
Karsten Pergan
30.94
1:04.79
(33.85)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 65B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brennyn Veit
28.88
59.39
(30.51)
 
9
Hannah Brockman
29.03
59.56
(30.53)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 66A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Anthony Scalia
28.47
58.23
(29.76)
 
11
Richie Hall
28.72
59.58
(30.86)
 
1
Max Buchen
28.39
59.91
(31.52)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 66B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
25.66
53.01
(27.35)
 
8
Nick Bibolov
26.62
55.94
(29.32)
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
27.63
57.14
(29.51)
 
17
Adam Albert
28.02
58.77
(30.75)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Isabel Xu
33.45
1:08.83
(35.38)
1:44.51
(35.68)
2:19.64
(35.13)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
33.48
1:10.00
(36.52)
1:47.10
(37.10)
2:22.82
(35.72)
 
4
Hannah Lin
33.67
1:10.26
(36.59)
1:47.11
(36.85)
2:24.00
(36.89)
 
12
Jordan Profeta
35.21
1:13.23
(38.02)
1:51.40
(38.17)
2:28.60
(37.20)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hannah Brockman
35.16
1:11.89
(36.73)
1:48.60
(36.71)
2:24.82
(36.22)
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 70A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Anthony Scalia
33.75
1:09.91
(36.16)
1:45.63
(35.72)
2:19.62
(33.99)
 
8
Richie Hall
34.70
1:11.98
(37.28)
1:49.10
(37.12)
2:24.41
(35.31)
 
9
Nick Londono
34.08
1:11.66
(37.58)
1:49.34
(37.68)
2:25.19
(35.85)
 
10
Max Buchen
33.99
1:11.57
(37.58)
1:49.32
(37.75)
2:25.72
(36.40)
 
1
Zander Klaric
33.88
1:11.34
(37.46)
1:50.84
(39.50)
2:28.01
(37.17)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71A
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Genevieve Rochlin
50.59
1:45.91
(55.32)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Angela Wang
44.16
1:34.15
(49.99)
 
1
Kayla Seale
54.03
1:49.06
(55.03)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 72A
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Joseph Monahan
44.22
1:33.94
(49.72)
 
5
Kevin Duong
45.98
1:34.40
(48.42)
 
3
Landon Emmerich
48.29
1:41.96
(53.67)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 72B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jack Pacifico
49.37
1:42.26
(52.89)
 
11
Maksim Klaric
51.64
1:47.15
(55.51)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Isabel Xu
36.26
1:16.99
(40.73)
1:58.41
(41.42)
2:40.20
(41.79)
 
4
Jordan Profeta
37.54
1:20.21
(42.67)
2:05.44
(45.23)
2:50.03
(44.59)
 
1
Abby Dimaculangan
40.36
1:25.36
(45.00)
2:11.00
(45.64)
2:57.25
(46.25)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hannah Brockman
39.13
1:22.67
(43.54)
2:06.02
(43.35)
2:49.40
(43.38)
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
35.03
1:14.88
(39.85)
1:56.40
(41.52)
2:37.96
(41.56)
 
3
Richie Hall
38.61
1:21.79
(43.18)
2:05.76
(43.97)
2:49.61
(43.85)
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Nick Bibolov
33.86
1:12.52
(38.66)
1:53.09
(40.57)
2:33.87
(40.78)
 
6
Antonio Vavalle
35.32
1:15.99
(40.67)
1:57.00
(41.01)
2:36.86
(39.86)
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
38.65
1:21.05
(42.40)
2:03.89
(42.84)
2:46.59
(42.70)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 75B
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Xiomara Llerena
41.46
1:31.39
(49.93)
 
8
Kallie Micena
42.85
1:33.32
(50.47)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 76B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
38.65
1:25.55
(46.90)
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hannah Lin
31.59
1:09.88
(38.29)
1:49.82
(39.94)
2:32.29
(42.47)
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brennyn Veit
31.95
1:09.76
(37.81)
1:48.88
(39.12)
2:29.34
(40.46)
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 78A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Max Buchen
31.68
1:06.74
(35.06)
1:44.98
(38.24)
2:22.18
(37.20)
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 78B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
29.37
1:03.71
(34.34)
1:39.47
(35.76)
2:15.82
(36.35)
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
30.70
1:05.49
(34.79)
1:42.90
(37.41)
2:19.18
(36.28)
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 79B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Meghan Brady
36.74
1:20.68
(43.94)
 
7
Kallie Micena
42.08
1:25.02
(42.94)
 
8
Xiomara Llerena
40.45
1:25.69
(45.24)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80A
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Joseph Monahan
39.85
1:24.91
(45.06)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
38.00
1:19.62
(41.62)
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
36.11
1:20.47
(44.36)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 81B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Meghan Brady
35.53
1:16.74
(41.21)
1:59.88
(43.14)
2:39.89
(40.01)
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 83B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sofia Primak
33.34
1:14.20
(40.86)
1:58.71
(44.51)
2:42.79
(44.08)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 85A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
30.48
1:01.98
(31.50)
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
31.06
1:04.47
(33.41)
 
15
Giuliana Vavalle
31.36
1:05.68
(34.32)
 
17
Ava Emmerich
33.03
1:05.86
(32.83)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 85B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hanna Matheson
29.16
1:00.32
(31.16)
 
5
Sarah Seale
29.10
1:01.14
(32.04)
 
14
Lauren Woody
29.80
1:03.07
(33.27)
 
17
Amy Chen
29.98
1:03.48
(33.50)
 
20
Michelle Wu
30.85
1:04.38
(33.53)
 
27
Marissa DeMarco
31.14
1:05.02
(33.88)
 
36
Anna Albert
32.59
1:06.76
(34.17)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.87
1:02.25
(32.38)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
31.10
1:03.89
(32.79)
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
31.38
1:04.14
(32.76)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
29.13
1:00.09
(30.96)
 
8
James Monahan
29.67
1:02.09
(32.42)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kylie Kramer
28.46
58.68
(30.22)
 
10
Noelle Profeta
27.76
59.47
(31.71)
 
15
Frankie Pellegrino
28.29
1:00.37
(32.08)
 
22
Emma Libohova
29.65
1:00.98
(31.33)
 
9
Erica Lin
29.64
1:03.37
(33.73)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Ryan Matheson
24.97
52.60
(27.63)
 
9
Richie Chiarella
25.03
52.84
(27.81)
 
11
Shuping Wang
25.13
53.19
(28.06)
 
12
Brian Veit
25.29
53.34
(28.05)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Saige Kazlauskas
32.60
1:06.87
(34.27)
1:43.45
(36.58)
2:19.88
(36.43)
 
2
Sophia Genao
33.11
1:09.60
(36.49)
1:47.22
(37.62)
2:23.73
(36.51)
 
3
Anna Libohova
34.90
1:11.09
(36.19)
1:48.22
(37.13)
2:24.46
(36.24)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93A
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Ava Emmerich
39.70
1:25.00
(45.30)
 
8
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
39.64
1:25.34
(45.70)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lauren Woody
36.55
1:17.95
(41.40)
 
9
Sarah Seale
39.38
1:22.87
(43.49)
 
10
Amy Chen
39.38
1:22.91
(43.53)
 
16
Sofia Primak
40.20
1:26.39
(46.19)
 
18
Anna Albert
41.36
1:27.49
(46.13)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
39.56
1:22.90
(43.34)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Demaio
36.20
1:15.98
(39.78)
 
5
James Monahan
38.79
1:21.90
(43.11)
 
7
Colin Veit
39.73
1:23.72
(43.99)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Richie Chiarella
33.52
1:12.22
(38.70)
1:52.89
(40.67)
2:33.04
(40.15)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
33.18
1:11.92
(38.74)
 
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.30
1:14.05
(39.75)
 
6
Giuliana Vavalle
33.99
1:15.65
(41.66)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sofia Primak
34.68
1:12.74
(38.06)
 
3
Marissa DeMarco
33.79
1:12.78
(38.99)
 
7
Amy Chen
35.45
1:17.76
(42.31)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
34.74
1:14.27
(39.53)
 
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.57
1:15.57
(41.00)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
32.42
1:10.49
(38.07)
 
4
James Monahan
33.83
1:11.70
(37.87)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Matheson
27.77
1:01.08
(33.31)
1:37.40
(36.32)
2:14.82
(37.42)
 
5
Brian Veit
29.02
1:03.04
(34.02)
1:39.24
(36.20)
2:16.14
(36.90)
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 101A
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.51
1:13.76
(40.25)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
35.23
1:14.23
(39.00)
 
13
Giuliana Vavalle
35.24
1:15.84
(40.60)
 
19
Alyssa Casalinuovo
35.42
1:18.00
(42.58)
 
20
Ava Emmerich
37.34
1:18.09
(40.75)
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 101B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Marissa DeMarco
34.49
1:10.58
(36.09)
 
4
Sarah Seale
34.25
1:12.25
(38.00)
 
12
Amy Chen
35.94
1:14.85
(38.91)
 
18
Sofia Primak
35.89
1:16.16
(40.27)
 
1
Anna Albert
38.62
1:19.52
(40.90)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
35.63
1:14.26
(38.63)
 
5
Ryan Sommerstad
37.03
1:15.27
(38.24)
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.28
1:15.49
(41.21)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Demaio
31.92
1:07.36
(35.44)
 
6
Colin Veit
32.67
1:11.34
(38.67)
 
8
James Monahan
35.23
1:12.61
(37.38)
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 103A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
33.02
3:05.39
5:37.10
 
(38.40)
(37.64)
1:10.40
3:43.64
6:14.34
(37.38)
(38.25)
(37.24)
1:48.68
4:21.51
(38.28)
(37.87)
2:26.99
4:59.46
(38.31)
(37.95)
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
33.21
3:05.51
5:46.01
 
(39.93)
(40.56)
1:09.41
3:44.86
6:24.38
(36.20)
(39.35)
(38.37)
1:47.24
4:25.60
(37.83)
(40.74)
2:25.58
5:05.45
(38.34)
(39.85)
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hanna Matheson
31.04
2:54.98
5:19.11
 
(35.99)
(35.64)
1:06.39
3:31.14
5:53.86
(35.35)
(36.16)
(34.75)
1:42.53
4:07.14
(36.14)
(36.00)
2:18.99
4:43.47
(36.46)
(36.33)
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
32.57
2:57.86
5:27.85
 
(37.60)
(36.99)
1:07.61
3:35.13
6:03.30
(35.04)
(37.27)
(35.45)
1:43.43
4:13.14
(35.82)
(38.01)
2:20.26
4:50.86
(36.83)
(37.72)
 
6
Anna Albert
33.23
3:00.72
5:32.48
 
(37.32)
(36.88)
1:08.90
3:39.03
6:07.86
(35.67)
(38.31)
(35.38)
1:45.86
4:17.10
(36.96)
(38.07)
2:23.40
4:55.60
(37.54)
(38.50)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 205
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
43.21
1:30.46
(47.25)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 206
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Genevieve Rochlin
48.34
1:51.59
(1:03.25)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 207
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.45
1:08.72
(36.27)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 208
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
30.00
1:03.38
(33.38)
1:37.25
(33.87)
2:10.69
(33.44)
 
2
Zander Klaric
30.52
1:04.88
(34.36)
1:41.61
(36.73)
2:17.14
(35.53)
 
3
Landon Emmerich
37.11
1:21.80
(44.69)
2:08.44
(46.64)
2:50.44
(42.00)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 306
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
35.14
1:16.28
(41.14)
1:58.21
(41.93)
2:39.94
(41.73)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 307
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
31.98
1:07.39
(35.41)
1:43.88
(36.49)
2:20.06
(36.18)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 405
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Meghan Brady
33.43
1:09.53
(36.10)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angela Wang
40.19
1:20.57
(40.38)
 
4
Jack Pacifico
39.37
1:21.17
(41.80)
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 408
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
29.97
1:04.02
(34.05)
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.69
1:23.03
(44.34)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 409
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.20
1:06.39
(35.19)
1:42.87
(36.48)
2:18.55
(35.68)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 410
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brennyn Veit
31.23
1:05.93
(34.70)
1:48.22
(42.29)
2:21.77
(33.55)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 411
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kayla Seale
55.47
1:56.37
(1:00.90)
2:57.36
(1:00.99)
3:52.40
(55.04)