MR SSC February Freeze - Sachem HS East & North - 2/1-2/2019
  HomeLast update:  02-04-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.47Y
1:09.52Y
1:11.40Y
26.43Y
B
B
B
BB
SIL


SIL
# 12
# 14
# 16
# 20
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 50 Free
22
22
27
14
+1.48
+2.53
+3.09
+0.15
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.61Y
1:09.53Y
1:03.05Y
4:53.11Y
BB
B
BB
BB*
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 12
# 14
# 16
# 42
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
11
23
10
3
-1.59
+2.23
-0.53
-24.52
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.65Y
36.42Y
2:21.30Y
B
BB
BB*
SIL
JO*
SIL*
# 22
# 26
# 204
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
10
1
1
-1.03
-1.04
-6.59
 
 
Kasper Buchen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.16Y
1:02.31Y
2:40.60Y
4:54.11Y
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL


# 12
# 16
# 18
# 42
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
9
7
6
5
+7.92
+3.51
+12.31
+14.20
 
 
Matilda Buchen (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 7
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Max Buchen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.23Y
1:06.92Y
2:32.98Y
4:50.46Y
BB
B
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
EZ
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 18
# 42
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
13
17
3
2
+2.94
+1.53
-0.33
-6.57
 
 
Carina Cao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.80Y
42.21Y
1:44.48Y
1:24.92Y
1:16.06Y
1:42.56Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 






# 3
# 5
# 7
# 21
# 29
# 37
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
22
37
25
29
27
16
-1.60
+1.53
+1.97
-5.01
+1.81
+5.81
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.58Y
1:32.58Y
1:18.09Y
1:11.65Y
37.02Y
1:29.11Y
B
B
BB*
B
B
 


SIL*



# 1
# 7
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 37
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
8
13
13
17
17
9
+5.36
+2.21
-2.26
+1.05
+0.65
+6.64
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.99Y
39.91Y
 
 


# 6
# 10
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 50 Free
54
50
***  
+1.58
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.51Y
1:35.99Y
1:22.62Y
1:11.87Y
1:31.02Y
B
 
 
 
 





# 2
# 8
# 22
# 30
# 38
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6
13
14
9
4
-0.11
-0.82
+0.39
+2.05
+6.09
 
 
Richie Chiarella (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.12Y
1:02.21Y
1:54.68Y
1:13.65Y
55.49Y
BB
BB
A
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL


# 14
# 16
# 24
# 28
# 36
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
7
5
2
5
3
+1.35
+1.56
+2.24
-2.51
+1.98
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.05Y
1:18.55Y
33.95Y
31.59Y
6:02.48Y
B
B
BB*
B
B*

SIL*
SIL*


# 1
# 3
# 5
# 9
# 42
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female Open 400 IM
9
9
12
20
21
-1.09
-5.23
-1.13
-0.61
***  
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:17.19Y
1:31.03Y
46.44Y
37.18Y
B*
B*
 
B*

SIL*


# 2
# 4
# 6
# 10
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 50 Free
13
28
36
43
***  
-12.20
+1.33
-1.48
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.84Y
30.66Y
1:17.96Y
1:07.25Y
36.92Y
1:24.51Y
B
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


# 5
# 9
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 37
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
19
15
12
10
15
6
-0.51
-0.71
-2.86
-2.34
-1.62
+2.77
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.26Y
43.17Y
34.99Y
1:32.24Y
B
B*
B
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

# 4
# 6
# 10
# 203
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male Open 100 IM
29
27
30
1
-7.70
-3.53
-1.11
-4.26
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.22Y
1:02.22Y
25.97Y
57.16Y
AA
A
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
# 11
# 13
# 19
# 35
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 100 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
2
1
2
1
+2.88
+0.95
+0.21
+1.63
 
 
Maja Fischbach (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.35Y
45.72Y
1:49.26Y
35.58Y
B*
 
 
 




# 3
# 5
# 7
# 9
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Free
24
47
33
41
-2.81
-1.71
-3.27
+1.66
 
 
Bryce Gergely (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.35Y
1:56.47Y
36.70Y
B
 
B
SIL*


# 4
# 8
# 10
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
31
28
40
-4.51
-1.37
+1.21
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.12Y
DQ    
38.38Y
 
 
 

 

# 6
# 8
# 10
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
40
---
47
-1.79
---  
+1.07
 
 
Evan Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.93Y
29.07Y
1:14.42Y
33.72Y
DQ    
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
# 4
# 10
# 22
# 34
# 38
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
2
3
6
3
---
-11.76
-0.64
-6.67
-4.50
---  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.27Y
2:03.05Y
1:14.28Y
2:30.81Y
AA
AA
A
BB
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
# 15
# 23
# 27
# 39
Female 13 & O 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
1
1
2
2
+0.06
+2.94
+1.37
+10.11
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.93Y
35.75Y
31.19Y
31.46Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 10
# 201
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
7
10
13
3
-1.24
-1.82
-0.27
-0.25
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.53Y
1:25.87Y
B
BB

SIL
# 2
# 4
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 12 & U 100 Back
14
15
+1.69
+2.74
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.53Y
1:09.23Y
2:54.65Y
27.89Y
B
B
B
BB




# 14
# 16
# 18
# 20
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Free
23
24
14
23
+0.22
+4.43
+3.19
+0.86
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.67Y
1:27.81Y
31.75Y
 
B
B

SIL*

# 5
# 7
# 9
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Free
25
5
24
+1.35
-1.79
-0.35
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.40Y
1:20.22Y
29.60Y
1:14.11Y
1:04.50Y
35.77Y
1:14.60Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 29
# 33
# 37
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6
2
10
9
7
7
1
-0.50
+0.75
-0.40
+0.96
-0.06
+0.19
+2.35
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.66Y
B
SIL*
# 10
Male 12 & U 50 Free
11
-0.29
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.31Y
2:05.42Y
40.01Y
 
 
 



# 4
# 8
# 10
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
48
35
52
-12.87
***  
+1.03
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.79Y
1:23.75Y
29.60Y
1:12.71Y
39.01Y
1:02.12Y
36.13Y
33.42Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 202
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 50 Fly
9
3
8
5
6
2
7
1
-0.52
+1.42
+0.67
-1.64
+0.90
-1.83
+1.79
+0.63
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:01.07Y
39.14Y
1:36.72Y
33.79Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
11
18
15
24
+3.86
+1.13
-0.45
-0.12
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:00.93Y
1:21.87Y
42.85Y
1:40.81Y
6:59.89Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
# 41
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male Open 500 Free
10
10
26
18
33
-1.10
-1.45
+0.25
-0.78
-11.42
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.16Y
1:29.48Y
29.71Y
1:16.75Y
42.19Y
34.32Y
1:16.89Y
6:19.58Y
29.75Y
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB
B
BB*
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 26
# 34
# 38
# 41
# 201
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 50 Free
7
7
9
11
11
5
3
20
1
-1.21
-0.77
-0.06
+0.21
+0.21
+0.18
-0.83
-8.15
+0.04
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.46Y
1:05.99Y
37.01Y
5:35.42Y
30.33Y
B
BB
B
BB*
BB*

SIL

SIL*
SIL*
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 42
# 201
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 50 Free
13
9
16
13
2
-0.12
-2.14
+0.91
***  
-1.23
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:19.49Y
1:46.44Y
35.81Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 7
# 9
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Free
23
27
44
-11.06
+1.80
+0.54
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.06Y
38.32Y
B
 


# 9
# 33
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
32
20
+0.54
-0.48
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.29Y
27.27Y
BB
BB
SIL

# 14
# 20
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Free
10
16
+0.72
-0.38
 
 
Marc Staiano (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.57Y
3:01.74Y
 
 


# 12
# 18
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
35
19
-2.85
***  
 
 
Natalie Sztorc (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.31Y
44.59Y
38.69Y
B
 
 



# 21
# 25
# 33
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
25
19
21
+0.75
-0.31
+0.65
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.05Y
32.82Y
29.17Y
6:27.70Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 3
# 5
# 9
# 41
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female Open 500 Free
3
8
8
22
+0.87
+1.61
+0.19
+9.92
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:54.03Y
BB
SIL
# 42
Male Open 400 IM
4
-9.29
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.83Y
31.47Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 9
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Free
16
18
-8.10
-0.19
 
 
James Woody (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.49Y
1:57.42Y
NS    
B*
 
 
SIL*

 
# 4
# 8
# 10
Male 12 & U 100 Back
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
32
31
---
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Leah Woody (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.75Y
47.64Y
NS    
B*
 
 


 
# 3
# 5
# 9
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Free
43
53
---
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 9
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Free
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
MIchelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.43Y
1:18.10Y
1:22.47Y
B
BB*
B

SIL*

# 7
# 21
# 37
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
12
14
5
+0.53
-1.42
-2.48
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.04Y
35.75Y
1:29.34Y
32.88Y
B
B
B
 




# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
Male 12 & U 200 IM
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Free
8
10
6
20
+0.01
-1.31
-0.62
-0.20
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:17.06Y
1:25.94Y
41.96Y
1:57.87Y
B*
BB*
B
B*

SIL
SIL

# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female 12 & U 200 IM
Female 12 & U 100 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female 12 & U 100 Breast
22
28
34
45
***  
-6.54
+2.10
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 12 & U 200 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
22
23
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
11
11
10
9
2:50.58Y
2:51.05Y
3:17.06Y
3:19.49Y
+5.36
-1.09
***  
-11.06
B
B
B*
B




 
 
Male 12 & U 200 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
8
10
11
13
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Maksim Klaric
11
10
11
10
9
9
10
2:49.51Y
2:49.93Y
2:52.04Y
3:00.93Y
3:01.07Y
3:17.19Y
3:18.53Y
-0.11
-1.24
+0.01
-1.10
+3.86
***  
+1.69
B
A*
B
BB
BB
B*
B

SIL

SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 12 & U 100 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
16
22
24
28
43
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
Carina Cao
Maja Fischbach
Dasha Zakharova
Leah Woody
10
11
10
11
11
10
9
1:15.05Y
1:18.55Y
1:19.83Y
1:23.80Y
1:24.35Y
1:25.94Y
1:38.75Y
+0.87
-5.23
-8.10
-1.60
-2.81
-6.54
***  
AA
B
BB
B*
B*
BB*
B*
SIL
SIL*
SIL


SIL

 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
15
28
29
31
32
48
Evan Kazlauskas
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
James Woody
Ayush Mojumdar
12
10
10
9
9
9
8
10
1:13.93Y
1:21.87Y
1:25.87Y
1:31.03Y
1:32.26Y
1:34.35Y
1:34.49Y
1:44.31Y
-11.76
-1.45
+2.74
-12.20
-7.70
-4.51
***  
-12.87
BB*
BB
BB
B*
B
B
B*
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 12 & U 50 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
12
19
25
34
37
47
53
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Dasha Zakharova
Carina Cao
Maja Fischbach
Leah Woody
11
10
11
11
11
10
11
11
9
32.40Y
32.82Y
33.95Y
35.84Y
37.67Y
41.96Y
42.21Y
45.72Y
47.64Y
-0.50
+1.61
-1.13
-0.51
+1.35
+2.10
+1.53
-1.71
***  
BB
AA
BB*
B
 
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*


SIL



 
 
Male 12 & U 50 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
10
10
18
26
27
36
40
54
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Ryan Kittilsen
Oliver Wu
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Cole Kazlauskas
Joey Casalinuovo
11
12
10
11
9
10
9
9
10
8
32.16Y
32.79Y
35.75Y
35.75Y
39.14Y
42.85Y
43.17Y
46.44Y
48.12Y
54.99Y
-1.21
-0.52
-1.82
-1.31
+1.13
+0.25
-3.53
+1.33
-1.79
***  
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 12 & U 100 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
12
13
25
27
33
45
Sabrina Lisica
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
MIchelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Carina Cao
Genevieve Rochlin
Maja Fischbach
Dasha Zakharova
11
11
12
11
11
9
11
10
1:20.22Y
1:27.81Y
1:32.43Y
1:32.58Y
1:44.48Y
1:46.44Y
1:49.26Y
1:57.87Y
+0.75
-1.79
+0.53
+2.21
+1.97
+1.80
-3.27
***  
A
B
B
B
 
B
 
B*
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
13
15
18
28
31
35
James Monahan
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Bryce Gergely
James Woody
Ayush Mojumdar
12
11
11
11
9
10
9
8
10
1:23.75Y
1:29.34Y
1:29.48Y
1:35.99Y
1:36.72Y
1:40.81Y
1:56.47Y
1:57.42Y
2:05.42Y
+1.42
-0.62
-0.77
-0.82
-0.45
-0.78
-1.37
***  
***  
BB
B
B
 
BB
BB
 
 
 
SIL



SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 12 & U 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
15
18
20
24
32
41
44
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Katie Duong
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Nicolette Scarpinato
Maja Fischbach
Genevieve Rochlin
10
11
11
10
11
11
11
11
9
29.17Y
29.60Y
30.66Y
31.47Y
31.59Y
31.75Y
33.06Y
35.58Y
35.81Y
+0.19
-0.40
-0.71
-0.19
-0.61
-0.35
+0.54
+1.66
+0.54
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
B
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL





 
 
Male 12 & U 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
9
11
13
20
24
30
40
43
47
50
52
Evan Kazlauskas
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
Ryan Kittilsen
Oliver Wu
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Kevin Duong
Cole Kazlauskas
Joey Casalinuovo
Ayush Mojumdar
12
12
11
11
10
11
9
9
9
9
10
8
10
29.07Y
29.60Y
29.71Y
30.66Y
31.19Y
32.88Y
33.79Y
34.99Y
36.70Y
37.18Y
38.38Y
39.91Y
40.01Y
-0.64
+0.67
-0.06
-0.29
-0.27
-0.20
-0.12
-1.11
+1.21
-1.48
+1.07
+1.58
+1.03
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
 
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL*





 
 
Female 13 & O 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hope Farrell
15
2:15.22Y
+2.88
AA
JO
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
13
22
35
Kasper Buchen
Nick Bibolov
Max Buchen
Adam Albert
Marc Staiano
16
14
13
14
13
2:19.16Y
2:20.61Y
2:23.23Y
2:29.47Y
2:42.57Y
+7.92
-1.59
+2.94
+1.48
-2.85
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13 & O 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hope Farrell
15
1:02.22Y
+0.95
A
JO
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
22
23
23
Richie Chiarella
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Nick Bibolov
Zander Klaric
15
14
14
14
13
1:02.12Y
1:03.29Y
1:09.52Y
1:09.53Y
1:09.53Y
+1.35
+0.72
+2.53
+2.23
+0.22
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 13 & O 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:00.27Y
+0.06
AA
EZ
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
10
17
24
27
Richie Chiarella
Kasper Buchen
Nick Bibolov
Max Buchen
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
15
16
14
13
13
14
1:02.21Y
1:02.31Y
1:03.05Y
1:06.92Y
1:09.23Y
1:11.40Y
+1.56
+3.51
-0.53
+1.53
+4.43
+3.09
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
14
19
Max Buchen
Kasper Buchen
Zander Klaric
Marc Staiano
13
16
13
13
2:32.98Y
2:40.60Y
2:54.65Y
3:01.74Y
-0.33
+12.31
+3.19
***  
BB
B
B
 
EZ



 
 
Female 13 & O 50 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hope Farrell
15
25.97Y
+0.21
AA
JO
 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
16
23
Adam Albert
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
14
14
13
26.43Y
27.27Y
27.89Y
+0.15
-0.38
+0.86
BB
BB
BB
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
13
14
25
29
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
MIchelle Wu
Natalie Sztorc
Carina Cao
11
11
11
12
11
11
1:14.11Y
1:17.96Y
1:18.09Y
1:18.10Y
1:23.31Y
1:24.92Y
+0.96
-2.86
-2.26
-1.42
+0.75
-5.01
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
10
11
14
James Monahan
Evan Kazlauskas
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
11
11
11
1:12.71Y
1:14.42Y
1:15.65Y
1:16.75Y
1:22.62Y
-1.64
-6.67
-1.03
+0.21
+0.39
BB
BB*
B
B
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:03.05Y
+2.94
AA
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Richie Chiarella
15
1:54.68Y
+2.24
A
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
19
Sofia Primak
Natalie Sztorc
12
11
41.46Y
44.59Y
-0.12
-0.31
B
 


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
11
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
12
11
36.42Y
39.01Y
42.19Y
-1.04
+0.90
+0.21
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:14.28Y
+1.37
A
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Richie Chiarella
15
1:13.65Y
-2.51
B

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
10
17
27
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Carina Cao
11
12
11
11
11
1:04.50Y
1:05.99Y
1:07.25Y
1:11.65Y
1:16.06Y
-0.06
-2.14
-2.34
+1.05
+1.81
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
James Monahan
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
11
1:02.12Y
1:11.87Y
-1.83
+2.05
BB
 
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
15
16
17
20
21
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Natalie Sztorc
11
11
12
11
11
11
35.77Y
36.92Y
37.01Y
37.02Y
38.32Y
38.69Y
+0.19
-1.62
+0.91
+0.65
-0.48
+0.65
B
B*
B
B
 
 
SIL





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
7
Evan Kazlauskas
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
12
11
12
33.72Y
34.32Y
36.13Y
-4.50
+0.18
+1.79
BB*
BB
B
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hope Farrell
15
57.16Y
+1.63
AA
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Richie Chiarella
15
55.49Y
+1.98
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
9
16
Sabrina Lisica
MIchelle Wu
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Carina Cao
11
12
11
11
11
1:14.60Y
1:22.47Y
1:24.51Y
1:29.11Y
1:42.56Y
+2.35
-2.48
+2.77
+6.64
+5.81
BB
B
B
 
 
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
11
1:16.89Y
1:31.02Y
-0.83
+6.09
B
 
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:30.81Y
+10.11
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
22
33
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jackie Vinciguerra
Jack Pacifico
11
10
10
6:19.58Y
6:27.70Y
6:59.89Y
-8.15
+9.92
-11.42
BB*
AA
BB
SIL

SIL*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
13
21
Max Buchen
Nick Bibolov
Vinny Vinciguerra
Kasper Buchen
Sofia Primak
Katie Duong
13
14
13
16
12
11
4:50.46Y
4:53.11Y
4:54.03Y
4:54.11Y
5:35.42Y
6:02.48Y
-6.57
-24.52
-9.29
+14.20
***  
***  
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL*

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sofia Primak
Ryan Kittilsen
11
12
10
29.75Y
30.33Y
31.46Y
+0.04
-1.23
-0.25
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Monahan
12
33.42Y
+0.63
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Landon Emmerich
9
1:32.24Y
-4.26
B

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:21.30Y
-6.59
BB*
SIL*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 12 & U 200 IM  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.96
1:20.45
(41.49)
2:11.77
(51.32)
2:49.51
(37.74)
 
7
Ryan Kittilsen
36.95
1:18.70
(41.75)
2:13.20
(54.50)
2:49.93
(36.73)
 
8
Oliver Wu
38.17
1:23.15
(44.98)
2:13.63
(50.48)
2:52.04
(38.41)
 
10
Jack Pacifico
44.68
1:27.42
(42.74)
2:21.92
(54.50)
3:00.93
(39.01)
 
11
Joseph Monahan
40.69
1:27.01
(46.32)
2:19.70
(52.69)
3:01.07
(41.37)
 
13
Kevin Duong
47.41
1:35.68
(48.27)
2:30.86
(55.18)
3:17.19
(46.33)
 
14
Maksim Klaric
48.04
1:33.57
(45.53)
2:35.85
(1:02.28)
3:18.53
(42.68)
 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Evan Kazlauskas
36.53
1:13.93
(37.40)
 
10
Jack Pacifico
40.21
1:21.87
(41.66)
 
15
Maksim Klaric
41.19
1:25.87
(44.68)
 
28
Kevin Duong
43.57
1:31.03
(47.46)
 
29
Landon Emmerich
43.99
1:32.26
(48.27)
 
31
Bryce Gergely
44.50
1:34.35
(49.85)
 
32
James Woody
43.84
1:34.49
(50.65)
 
48
Ayush Mojumdar
 
1:44.31
 
 
 
Female 13 & O 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hope Farrell
29.61
1:04.19
(34.58)
1:42.94
(38.75)
2:15.22
(32.28)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Kasper Buchen
29.27
1:05.34
(36.07)
1:45.84
(40.50)
2:19.16
(33.32)
 
11
Nick Bibolov
29.84
1:07.62
(37.78)
1:48.74
(41.12)
2:20.61
(31.87)
 
13
Max Buchen
31.76
1:11.07
(39.31)
1:50.25
(39.18)
2:23.23
(32.98)
 
22
Adam Albert
30.11
1:08.31
(38.20)
1:56.30
(47.99)
2:29.47
(33.17)
 
35
Marc Staiano
35.66
1:20.51
(44.85)
2:06.10
(45.59)
2:42.57
(36.47)
 
 
Female 13 & O 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
30.21
1:02.22
(32.01)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Richie Chiarella
30.41
1:02.12
(31.71)
 
10
Peter Sloniewsky
30.85
1:03.29
(32.44)
 
22
Adam Albert
33.49
1:09.52
(36.03)
 
23
Nick Bibolov
34.18
1:09.53
(35.35)
 
23
Zander Klaric
34.00
1:09.53
(35.53)
 
 
Female 13 & O 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
28.07
1:00.27
(32.20)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Richie Chiarella
28.83
1:02.21
(33.38)
 
7
Kasper Buchen
29.42
1:02.31
(32.89)
 
10
Nick Bibolov
30.13
1:03.05
(32.92)
 
17
Max Buchen
31.54
1:06.92
(35.38)
 
24
Zander Klaric
30.76
1:09.23
(38.47)
 
27
Adam Albert
31.14
1:11.40
(40.26)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Max Buchen
34.49
1:13.27
(38.78)
1:54.48
(41.21)
2:32.98
(38.50)
 
6
Kasper Buchen
34.17
1:14.20
(40.03)
1:56.69
(42.49)
2:40.60
(43.91)
 
14
Zander Klaric
38.64
1:23.57
(44.93)
2:09.47
(45.90)
2:54.65
(45.18)
 
19
Marc Staiano
41.78
1:28.43
(46.65)
2:15.16
(46.73)
3:01.74
(46.58)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
35.08
1:14.11
(39.03)
 
12
Ava Emmerich
37.19
1:17.96
(40.77)
 
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.00
1:18.09
(41.09)
 
14
MIchelle Wu
35.68
1:18.10
(42.42)
 
25
Natalie Sztorc
38.05
1:23.31
(45.26)
 
29
Carina Cao
38.47
1:24.92
(46.45)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
James Monahan
34.98
1:12.71
(37.73)
 
6
Evan Kazlauskas
33.91
1:14.42
(40.51)
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
37.88
1:15.65
(37.77)
 
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.50
1:16.75
(40.25)
 
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.51
1:22.62
(44.11)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
27.28
58.09
(30.81)
1:30.46
(32.37)
2:03.05
(32.59)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Chiarella
26.05
54.81
(28.76)
1:25.05
(30.24)
1:54.68
(29.63)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Saige Kazlauskas
34.47
1:14.28
(39.81)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Richie Chiarella
34.73
1:13.65
(38.92)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Sabrina Lisica
31.39
1:04.50
(33.11)
 
9
Sofia Primak
31.61
1:05.99
(34.38)
 
10
Ava Emmerich
32.76
1:07.25
(34.49)
 
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.43
1:11.65
(37.22)
 
27
Carina Cao
34.88
1:16.06
(41.18)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
James Monahan
29.86
1:02.12
(32.26)
 
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
34.46
1:11.87
(37.41)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
27.09
57.16
(30.07)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Richie Chiarella
26.08
55.49
(29.41)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
34.81
1:14.60
(39.79)
 
5
MIchelle Wu
36.19
1:22.47
(46.28)
 
6
Ava Emmerich
38.77
1:24.51
(45.74)
 
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
40.85
1:29.11
(48.26)
 
16
Carina Cao
45.75
1:42.56
(56.81)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Saige Kazlauskas
30.14
1:08.99
(38.85)
1:49.73
(40.74)
2:30.81
(41.08)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.75
3:09.72
5:45.55
 
(39.04)
(38.83)
1:12.50
3:49.60
6:19.58
(38.75)
(39.88)
(34.03)
1:52.46
4:28.41
(39.96)
(38.81)
2:30.68
5:06.72
(38.22)
(38.31)
 
22
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.68
3:09.42
5:50.26
 
(40.00)
(42.98)
1:10.45
3:49.64
6:27.70
(37.77)
(40.22)
(37.44)
1:49.69
4:25.95
(39.24)
(36.31)
2:29.42
5:07.28
(39.73)
(41.33)
 
33
Jack Pacifico
37.54
3:28.32
6:20.07
 
(43.25)
(42.79)
1:19.63
4:11.61
6:59.89
(42.09)
(43.29)
(39.82)
2:02.18
4:55.28
(42.55)
(43.67)
2:45.07
5:37.28
(42.89)
(42.00)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Max Buchen
31.35
3:03.09
 
(38.88)
1:07.43
3:43.04
(36.08)
(39.95)
1:46.24
4:18.13
(38.81)
(35.09)
2:24.21
4:50.46
(37.97)
(32.33)
 
3
Nick Bibolov
29.69
3:03.33
 
(40.84)
1:04.81
3:45.57
(35.12)
(42.24)
1:44.53
4:19.87
(39.72)
(34.30)
2:22.49
4:53.11
(37.96)
(33.24)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.13
3:02.05
 
(43.28)
1:05.40
3:46.25
(35.27)
(44.20)
1:41.50
4:19.26
(36.10)
(33.01)
2:18.77
4:54.03
(37.27)
(34.77)
 
5
Kasper Buchen
29.96
3:02.74
 
(41.76)
1:04.71
3:46.17
(34.75)
(43.43)
1:43.28
 
(38.57)
 
2:20.98
4:54.26
(37.70)
(4:54.26)
 
13
Sofia Primak
34.31
3:31.25
 
(48.19)
1:15.16
4:19.97
(40.85)
(48.72)
1:59.72
4:58.69
(44.56)
(38.72)
2:43.06
5:35.42
(43.34)
(36.73)
 
21
Katie Duong
35.75
3:47.85
 
(54.58)
 
4:40.72
 
(52.87)
2:08.66
5:22.66
 
(41.94)
2:53.27
6:02.48
(44.61)
(39.82)
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 203
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Landon Emmerich
44.88
1:32.24
(47.36)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 204
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
32.51
1:08.87
(36.36)
1:45.98
(37.11)
2:21.30
(35.32)