MR TVSC Mile - Ward Melville HS - 1/6/2019
  Home Last update:  01-06-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.68Y
13:28.37Y
22:09.62Y
 
 
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
31
33
30
+25.55
-24.32
-53.71
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:46.31Y
13:54.72Y
22:54.69Y
B
B
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
36
37
34
+32.12
-36.16
***  
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.59Y
10:58.78Y
18:02.88Y
AA
AA
AAA*
JO
EZ
SM*
# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
3
3
2
+25.68
-1.62
-20.41
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:29.37Y
13:12.90Y
21:51.68Y
B
BB*
BB*
SIL*


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
27
27
28
-5.72
***  
***  
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:35.46Y
15:30.47Y
26:04.76Y
BB*
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
58
54
53
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.00Y
12:05.44Y
19:58.94Y
BB
A*
AA*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
11
11
10
+12.63
-28.01
-48.86
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.02Y
11:29.76Y
19:00.19Y
A
AA*
AA*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
6
6
5
+14.22
-24.31
-28.31
 
 
Carina Cao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:12.69Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
47
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:00.88Y
14:09.20Y
23:23.07Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
42
39
38
-2.73
***  
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:59.07Y
14:04.30Y
23:19.66Y
 
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
41
38
37
+11.80
***  
***  
 
 
Amy Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:57.72Y
14:20.19Y
23:56.58Y
B
B*
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
39
42
42
+15.47
***  
+10.68
 
 
Richie Chiarella (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.51Y
10:44.21Y
17:47.82Y
BB
A
A


JO
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
2
1
1
+19.82
-4.53
+14.97
 
 
Siena Cipriano (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:35.31Y
15:30.06Y
25:56.83Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
57
53
52
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.27Y
12:43.08Y
21:18.07Y
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
22
23
22
+2.38
-81.05
-118.20
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.95Y
13:34.14Y
22:26.06Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
34
34
33
+12.23
***  
***  
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:06.27Y
12:22.20Y
20:17.71Y
A
A*
AA*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
17
16
15
+21.03
-25.88
-54.34
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:32.01Y
15:26.15Y
25:37.94Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
55
51
50
-8.22
***  
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.82Y
13:54.07Y
23:04.51Y
BB
 
 
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
37
36
35
+1.78
***  
***  
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:04.96Y
12:20.41Y
20:16.03Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
16
14
14
+28.56
+23.04
+31.50
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.52Y
11:22.69Y
18:51.00Y
BB
A*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
4
4
4
+8.63
-29.21
-51.01
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.84Y
12:09.27Y
20:08.47Y
BB
A*
A*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
13
12
12
+11.86
-28.56
-44.86
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.51Y
12:03.66Y
20:02.88Y
A
AA*
AA*
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
10
10
11
+11.52
***  
***  
 
 
Evan Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.38Y
13:28.32Y
22:10.82Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
30
32
31
+0.55
***  
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:09.56Y
14:50.40Y
24:38.69Y
BB*
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
44
45
43
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:31.12Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
54
-22.96
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:30.75Y
13:17.19Y
21:46.35Y
 
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
28
28
26
+7.41
-36.72
-59.62
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:03.13Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
63
***  
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.12Y
12:28.27Y
20:45.57Y
BB
BB*
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
14
19
19
+14.30
-33.88
-52.43
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:29.21Y
15:29.01Y
25:47.20Y
BB
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
52
52
51
+0.57
***  
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:11.53Y
12:41.58Y
21:04.20Y
BB
BB
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
23
22
21
+12.70
-39.18
-70.11
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:26.41Y
15:05.39Y
24:48.64Y
BB
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
51
49
47
+6.42
***  
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:11.32Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
46
-10.21
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.14Y
13:20.38Y
21:45.27Y
 
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
33
29
25
+17.84
-132.06
-216.35
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.09Y
12:34.68Y
DNF   
BB
BB*
 
SIL

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
21
21
---
-1.13
-63.01
---  
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:20.62Y
14:58.59Y
24:47.41Y
BB*
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
50
47
46
-8.40
***  
***  
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:47.89Y
11:44.45Y
19:23.95Y
A
A
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
8
8
8
+8.98
-2.62
-2.98
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:23.77Y
13:02.53Y
21:43.25Y
AA
 
 
EZ


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
25
25
24
+6.31
-32.62
-36.37
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:19.84Y
14:58.26Y
24:47.32Y
BB
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
49
46
45
+8.53
***  
***  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:30.16Y
15:12.56Y
24:59.44Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
53
50
48
+10.28
***  
***  
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:59.25Y
12:21.03Y
20:39.56Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
12
15
17
+17.02
+19.31
+48.11
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:30.78Y
13:11.66Y
21:48.84Y
B
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
29
26
27
+3.05
***  
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:53.78Y
14:14.57Y
23:38.59Y
B
B
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
38
40
39
+3.07
+18.07
***  
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:27.84Y
13:23.60Y
22:14.53Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
26
31
32
+28.64
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:18.38Y
12:53.83Y
21:29.69Y
AA*
 
 
EZ*


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
24
24
23
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.76Y
12:13.07Y
20:09.76Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
15
13
13
+10.55
-23.50
-48.31
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:37.40Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
59
-17.60
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.26Y
11:59.71Y
19:51.33Y
BB
A*
A



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
9
9
9
+5.24
-2.23
-5.92
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:42.70Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
60
-44.44
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:57.82Y
14:17.33Y
23:44.46Y
B
B*
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
40
41
40
+32.34
-40.14
-67.99
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.02Y
11:26.63Y
19:01.28Y
BB
A
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
5
5
6
+13.04
+2.26
+8.92
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.75Y
12:22.40Y
20:25.51Y
BB
A*
A
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
19
17
16
+10.74
-20.69
-13.84
 
 
Marc Staiano (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:02.03Y
14:21.33Y
23:49.69Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
43
43
41
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:32.96Y
BB*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
56
-27.04
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.27Y
10:56.15Y
18:09.45Y
A
AA*
AA*
SIL

JO*
# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
1
2
3
+6.09
-10.50
-16.17
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:43.77Y
13:52.63Y
23:10.44Y
B*
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
35
35
36
-38.11
***  
***  
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:55.03Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
62
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:09.21Y
12:27.65Y
20:40.51Y
BB
A*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
20
18
18
+3.30
***  
***  
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:42.55Y
11:36.20Y
19:18.32Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
7
7
7
+16.81
-14.39
-21.63
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:11.21Y
14:46.62Y
24:40.78Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
45
44
44
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:53.37Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
61
***  
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:34.65Y
13:22.59Y
22:02.40Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
32
30
29
+2.58
***  
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:19.82Y
15:02.57Y
25:04.79Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
48
48
49
+9.58
***  
***  
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:06.57Y
12:32.26Y
20:54.68Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
18
20
20
+9.45
-25.80
-38.66
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
Antonio Vavalle
Richie Chiarella
Sydney Boals
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Hannah Brockman
Vinny Vinciguerra
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Emily Herr
Timmy Brady
Karsten Pergan
Richie Hall
Hannah Lin
Anthony Scalia
Hope Farrell
Bella Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
Hanna Matheson
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Jordan Profeta
Sergei Boudreau
Zander Klaric
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Evan Kazlauskas
Adam Albert
Lauren Woody
Thomas Miele
Marissa DeMarco
Giuliana Vavalle
Anna Albert
Deaglan Farrell
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Marc Staiano
Ryan Kittilsen
Andrew Wang
Matthew Miele
Carina Cao
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
Fiona Parnell
Maksim Klaric
Katie Duong
Julianna Tribble
Siena Cipriano
Meghan Brady
Nicolette Scarpinato
Kayla Seale
Angela Wang
Cayden Veit
Maxwell Legrady
14
15
15
13
14
14
13
13
13
11
12
13
12
13
13
14
12
13
11
11
12
12
12
10
10
13
11
13
11
12
14
11
13
12
11
12
10
12
12
12
11
11
13
10
12
11
11
11
10
9
10
10
11
10
11
10
11
10
11
10
10
10
10
5:21.27Y
5:22.51Y
5:27.59Y
5:33.52Y
5:35.02Y
5:41.02Y
5:42.55Y
5:47.89Y
5:53.26Y
5:53.51Y
5:58.00Y
5:59.25Y
6:00.84Y
6:03.12Y
6:03.76Y
6:04.96Y
6:06.27Y
6:06.57Y
6:07.75Y
6:09.21Y
6:10.09Y
6:10.27Y
6:11.53Y
6:18.38Y
6:23.77Y
6:27.84Y
6:29.37Y
6:30.75Y
6:30.78Y
6:33.38Y
6:33.68Y
6:34.65Y
6:38.14Y
6:38.95Y
6:43.77Y
6:46.31Y
6:47.82Y
6:53.78Y
6:57.72Y
6:57.82Y
6:59.07Y
7:00.88Y
7:02.03Y
7:09.56Y
7:11.21Y
7:11.32Y
7:12.69Y
7:19.82Y
7:19.84Y
7:20.62Y
7:26.41Y
7:29.21Y
7:30.16Y
7:31.12Y
7:32.01Y
7:32.96Y
7:35.31Y
7:35.46Y
7:37.40Y
7:42.70Y
7:53.37Y
7:55.03Y
8:03.13Y
+6.09
+19.82
+25.68
+8.63
+13.04
+14.22
+16.81
+8.98
+5.24
+11.52
+12.63
+17.02
+11.86
+14.30
+10.55
+28.56
+21.03
+9.45
+10.74
+3.30
-1.13
+2.38
+12.70
***  
+6.31
+28.64
-5.72
+7.41
+3.05
+0.55
+25.55
+2.58
+17.84
+12.23
-38.11
+32.12
+1.78
+3.07
+15.47
+32.34
+11.80
-2.73
***  
***  
***  
-10.21
***  
+9.58
+8.53
-8.40
+6.42
+0.57
+10.28
-22.96
-8.22
-27.04
***  
***  
-17.60
-44.44
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
AA
BB
BB
A
BB
A
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
AA*
AA
B
B
 
B
B
 
BB
 
B
B*
B
BB
B
B
B
 
B
 
BB*
 
 
 
 
BB
BB*
BB
BB
 
B
 
BB*
 
BB*
 
B*
B*
B*
B*
SIL

JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

JO
SIL





SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ*
EZ

SIL*

SIL







JO


























 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
Richie Chiarella
Antonio Vavalle
Sydney Boals
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Hannah Brockman
Vinny Vinciguerra
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Emily Herr
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
Hope Farrell
Karsten Pergan
Bella Dimaculangan
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
James Monahan
Hanna Matheson
Thomas Demaio
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Lauren Woody
Jordan Profeta
Evan Kazlauskas
Adam Albert
Marissa DeMarco
Giuliana Vavalle
Deaglan Farrell
Anna Albert
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Oliver Wu
Kallie Micena
Fiona Parnell
Katie Duong
Xiomara Llerena
Siena Cipriano
Meghan Brady
15
14
15
13
14
14
13
13
13
11
12
12
13
14
13
12
11
11
13
13
12
12
12
10
10
11
11
13
13
11
13
12
14
12
11
10
12
11
11
12
12
12
13
12
10
10
9
11
10
11
11
10
11
10
10:44.21Y
10:56.15Y
10:58.78Y
11:22.69Y
11:26.63Y
11:29.76Y
11:36.20Y
11:44.45Y
11:59.71Y
12:03.66Y
12:05.44Y
12:09.27Y
12:13.07Y
12:20.41Y
12:21.03Y
12:22.20Y
12:22.40Y
12:27.65Y
12:28.27Y
12:32.26Y
12:34.68Y
12:41.58Y
12:43.08Y
12:53.83Y
13:02.53Y
13:11.66Y
13:12.90Y
13:17.19Y
13:20.38Y
13:22.59Y
13:23.60Y
13:28.32Y
13:28.37Y
13:34.14Y
13:52.63Y
13:54.07Y
13:54.72Y
14:04.30Y
14:09.20Y
14:14.57Y
14:17.33Y
14:20.19Y
14:21.33Y
14:46.62Y
14:50.40Y
14:58.26Y
14:58.59Y
15:02.57Y
15:05.39Y
15:12.56Y
15:26.15Y
15:29.01Y
15:30.06Y
15:30.47Y
-4.53
-10.50
-1.62
-29.21
+2.26
-24.31
-14.39
-2.62
-2.23
***  
-28.01
-28.56
-23.50
+23.04
+19.31
-25.88
-20.69
***  
-33.88
-25.80
-63.01
-39.18
-81.05
***  
-32.62
***  
***  
-36.72
-132.06
***  
***  
***  
-24.32
***  
***  
***  
-36.16
***  
***  
+18.07
-40.14
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
AA*
AA
A*
A
AA*
BB
A
A*
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
BB
BB
A*
A*
A*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
 
 
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
B*
BB*
 
BB*
B*
 
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


EZ



















































 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
Richie Chiarella
Sydney Boals
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Hannah Brockman
Peter Sloniewsky
Vinny Vinciguerra
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Timmy Brady
Emily Herr
Richie Hall
Anthony Scalia
Hope Farrell
Bella Dimaculangan
Ryan Sommerstad
Karsten Pergan
Colin Veit
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
Thomas Demaio
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Lauren Woody
Adam Albert
Evan Kazlauskas
Jordan Profeta
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Deaglan Farrell
Giuliana Vavalle
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
Marc Staiano
Amy Chen
Ryan Kittilsen
Andrew Wang
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Kallie Micena
Fiona Parnell
Oliver Wu
Katie Duong
Xiomara Llerena
Siena Cipriano
Meghan Brady
15
15
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
12
11
12
13
14
12
11
13
11
13
13
12
12
10
10
13
13
11
11
11
14
12
13
12
12
10
11
11
11
12
12
13
12
10
12
10
9
10
11
11
11
10
11
10
17:47.82Y
18:02.88Y
18:09.45Y
18:51.00Y
19:00.19Y
19:01.28Y
19:18.32Y
19:23.95Y
19:51.33Y
19:58.94Y
20:02.88Y
20:08.47Y
20:09.76Y
20:16.03Y
20:17.71Y
20:25.51Y
20:39.56Y
20:40.51Y
20:45.57Y
20:54.68Y
21:04.20Y
21:18.07Y
21:29.69Y
21:43.25Y
21:45.27Y
21:46.35Y
21:48.84Y
21:51.68Y
22:02.40Y
22:09.62Y
22:10.82Y
22:14.53Y
22:26.06Y
22:54.69Y
23:04.51Y
23:10.44Y
23:19.66Y
23:23.07Y
23:38.59Y
23:44.46Y
23:49.69Y
23:56.58Y
24:38.69Y
24:40.78Y
24:47.32Y
24:47.41Y
24:48.64Y
24:59.44Y
25:04.79Y
25:37.94Y
25:47.20Y
25:56.83Y
26:04.76Y
+14.97
-20.41
-16.17
-51.01
-28.31
+8.92
-21.63
-2.98
-5.92
-48.86
***  
-44.86
-48.31
+31.50
-54.34
-13.84
+48.11
***  
-52.43
-38.66
-70.11
-118.20
***  
-36.37
-216.35
-59.62
***  
***  
***  
-53.71
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-67.99
***  
+10.68
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
AAA*
AA*
A*
AA*
A
BB
A
A
AA*
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
AA*
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB*
 
 
B*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
 
B*
B*
B*
B*
B
 
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SM*
JO*


















































 
 
    Results by event with splits