MR TVSC Joust - Ward Melville HS - 1/11-13/2019
  HomeLast update:  03-03-2019
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Jake Delaney (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:53.25Y
1:11.90Y
 
 
 
 


# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
---
28
38
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Adam Albert (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.22Y
1:07.95Y
3:09.77Y
2:51.56Y
2:27.70Y
1:24.70Y
1:10.78Y
B*
B
 
 
B
 
B

SIL





# 10
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
11
20
11
8
14
6
-15.99
+0.96
+4.28
+1.98
-1.36
+0.13
+2.47
 
 
Anna Albert (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.49Y
1:25.66Y
36.16Y
3:05.92Y
1:23.02Y
1:19.66Y
1:08.34Y
BB
BB*
B
BB*
B
B*
B
SIL
SIL*

SIL*



# 30
# 36
# 39
# 76
# 82
# 85
# 504
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
12
9
18
9
15
3
2
+0.23
-4.49
-0.42
***  
+1.16
-7.23
+2.08
 
 
Julian Angland (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.08Y
51.54Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:37.08Y
53.63Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 


# 17
# 23
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
26
15
---
---
26
27
+0.72
+5.08
---  
---  
-6.62
+1.14
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
35.04Y
20.19Y
17.48Y
NS    
1:32.10Y
24.37Y
15.12Y
DQ    
3:05.28Y
 
B
 
 
 
B*
 
 
 
B*
 
SIL
 
 
 

 
 
 

# 20
# 29
# 32
# 35
# 63
# 75
# 78
# 81
# 304
# 509
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Free
---
1
2
1
---
1
1
1
---
1
---  
-0.09
-1.82
+0.63
---  
-15.82
-0.53
-0.64
---  
***  
 
 
Nick Bibolov (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.09Y
2:31.52Y
2:27.22Y
1:11.79Y
25.70Y
A*
A*
B
BB
BB
SIL
EZ*

SIL
SIL*
# 44
# 52
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
4
2
7
3
4
-2.24
-7.50
-1.02
-0.34
-1.46
 
 
Sydney Boals (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.34Y
54.41Y
2:15.91Y
1:09.36Y
1:03.60Y
2:30.59Y
26.60Y
AAA
AAA
A
AA
A
AA
A
EZ
SM
JO
SM
JO
SM
SIL
# 5
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
1
2
1
4
2
6
+9.43
+2.57
+5.97
+4.26
+2.71
+6.16
+2.45
 
 
Brooke Borkowski (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.50Y
DQ    
1:36.75Y
49.01Y
3:29.68Y
 
 
 
 
 

 



# 16
# 22
# 65
# 68
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
24
---
25
25
15
-2.01
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.02Y
2:55.10Y
2:50.46Y
33.67Y
2:47.58Y
30.72Y
36.08Y
2:27.89Y
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
SIL*


SIL
JO*

SIL*

# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 77
# 80
# 202
# 407
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 200 Free
8
4
9
5
3
10
1
3
***  
***  
***  
-1.00
***  
+0.42
-1.63
-2.37
 
 
Kathryn Brady (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.83Y
1:12.68Y
1:07.90Y
1:04.69Y
2:33.37Y
27.17Y
A
A
BB
A
AA
A
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
EZ
SIL
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
5
4
7
5
4
9
+1.48
+3.72
+1.40
+2.50
+6.42
+0.94
 
 
Meghan Brady (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:06.98Y
31.93Y
1:41.14Y
1:29.46Y
1:13.12Y
2:42.54Y
1:37.43Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 13
# 16
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
# 405
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
8
3
9
7
3
4
2
***  
+0.96
+3.71
-4.46
-5.04
***  
-8.39
 
 
Timmy Brady (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:56.42Y
2:28.21Y
2:22.46Y
1:15.49Y
2:34.84Y
27.31Y
1:04.76Y
34.15Y
AA*
A*
A*
A
AA*
A
AA
AA
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
EZ*
JO*
JO
EZ*
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 37
# 77
# 80
# 86
# 403
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Breast
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
-26.33
-7.38
-9.67
+1.16
-10.14
-0.34
-0.76
-0.18
 
 
Hannah Brockman (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:08.21Y
58.83Y
1:08.84Y
2:50.89Y
2:26.98Y
1:20.70Y
27.75Y
A
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
3
5
7
7
5
7
3
-4.74
-0.58
+3.20
-0.20
-0.41
-1.54
-0.06
 
 
Lauren Brockman (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.85Y
26.71Y
30.70Y
21.28Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
6
6
4
9
-23.20
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Carina Cao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.25Y
1:42.51Y
40.68Y
33.89Y
1:29.33Y
1:36.75Y
3:07.91Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
# 507
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
28
29
26
28
23
20
5
-4.46
-12.55
-13.70
-1.11
+0.96
***  
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:51.95Y
1:10.60Y
2:47.02Y
1:36.10Y
2:45.22Y
32.23Y
1:25.91Y
B
B
B*
 
BB*
B
 




SIL*


# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
8
20
7
22
8
21
13
-8.93
-0.70
***  
+1.02
-5.28
+0.22
+1.60
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.33Y
21.94Y
DQ    
30.45Y
17.79Y
46.98Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
3
5
---
6
4
5
-2.71
-0.19
---  
+2.26
-1.52
-4.50
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:37.54Y
1:09.82Y
2:40.91Y
1:39.97Y
2:49.62Y
1:17.49Y
1:33.81Y
B
B*
B*
 
B
B
 


SIL*


SIL*

# 2
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
3
13
6
10
8
7
11
-9.73
-2.04
***  
+0.19
-1.94
-0.08
-3.47
 
 
Emily Casey (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.27Y
26.32Y
24.78Y
1:00.94Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 15
# 18
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
19
7
14
12
-4.73
-4.50
-3.41
***  
 
 
Charles Catania (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.31Y
29.97Y
27.17Y
1:06.21Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 29
# 32
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
22
17
22
17
***  
-1.56
-0.32
***  
 
 
Matt Chan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.77Y
55.55Y
1:12.68Y
59.46Y
1:01.60Y
2:36.83Y
25.48Y
B
BB
B
BB
B
B
BB



SIL
SIL


# 6
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
7
12
11
4
13
8
17
+1.75
+0.52
+1.29
+0.61
+0.56
-2.35
+0.72
 
 
Rachel Chan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.78Y
1:07.50Y
1:30.84Y
1:14.22Y
3:12.28Y
31.95Y
 
B*
 
B
 
 






# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
19
28
21
20
20
29
+9.70
-0.73
+4.68
+1.18
+9.69
+0.19
 
 
Amy Chen (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.97Y
1:05.37Y
1:24.23Y
32.61Y
1:16.37Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 7
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
8
5
5
4
2
***  
-0.50
-3.17
-0.55
-4.47
 
 
Richie Chiarella (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:01.56Y
2:11.52Y
2:14.13Y
1:01.57Y
1:03.14Y
2:36.73Y
2:17.67Y
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
7
4
10
15
7
8
-1.13
+1.17
+7.51
+0.92
+2.37
+3.18
+5.50
 
 
Mikael Choi (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.87Y
DQ    
2:17.32Y
44.65Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
30
---
19
29
---
-6.41
---  
***  
+2.30
---  
 
 
Siena Cipriano (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:13.34Y
1:13.46Y
1:44.70Y
39.58Y
3:03.78Y
1:21.77Y
1:29.85Y
 
B*
 
 
 
B
 







# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
10
27
32
25
18
12
16
-21.97
-0.69
***  
-0.44
***  
+1.50
***  
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.26Y
27.96Y
B
BB
SIL
SIL
# 89
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
12
13
+5.17
+0.73
 
 
Alexandra Cole (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.14Y
DQ    
1:40.52Y
43.42Y
1:18.07Y
39.77Y
45.34Y
BB*
 
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL*
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 19
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
# 404
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 50 Fly
4
---
8
4
8
8
1
-19.49
---  
***  
-2.72
+0.47
-0.06
+2.77
 
 
Benjamin Connelly (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.22Y
2:09.92Y
DQ    
2:32.55Y
1:05.26Y
 
 
 
 
 


 


# 17
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
42
14
---
38
33
-20.05
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Gwenivere Connelly (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.77Y
1:46.29Y
DQ    
3:45.70Y
3:49.24Y
44.59Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 76
# 79
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
45
34
---
27
17
47
***  
***  
---  
-0.48
***  
+3.04
 
 
Indigo Dalton (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
48.41Y
DQ    
1:09.35Y
1:52.26Y
48.10Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 



# 13
# 16
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
46
---
35
35
23
---  
***  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Connor Dansereau (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
31.87Y
29.42Y
DQ    
21.88Y
1:03.58Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
21
12
---
13
15
---  
+4.90
***  
---  
+0.39
***  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.73Y
1:55.19Y
1:02.55Y
1:00.60Y
1:45.79Y
54.64Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
34
27
29
30
32
33
-0.97
-5.11
+3.01
-4.41
-6.74
-5.93
 
 
Christian Delaney (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:22.28Y
1:13.71Y
 
 
 
 


# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
---
37
39
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.45Y
2:56.85Y
59.28Y
31.04Y
27.34Y
1:09.36Y
1:09.61Y
26.90Y
BB*
 
A
A
A
BB
BB
A
SIL

SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
JO
# 8
# 28
# 31
# 40
# 80
# 83
# 86
# 200
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
4
5
1
1
2
2
2
1
-27.93
***  
+0.39
+1.07
+0.52
-2.90
-0.17
+0.08
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.01Y
2:55.28Y
1:05.85Y
34.74Y
2:36.05Y
30.42Y
34.42Y
A*
B*
BB
B
AAA*
BB*
B
SIL*

SIL

EZ*
SIL*
SIL*
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 39
# 76
# 79
# 502
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
4
9
9
11
1
11
1
***  
***  
-2.01
-0.93
-17.04
-1.31
-0.32
 
 
Jack Dillon (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:02.32Y
2:04.65Y
1:04.62Y
55.17Y
1:00.32Y
2:19.07Y
23.93Y
A
A
A*
A
BB
A*
A*
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SM*
SIL
# 6
# 42
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
2
2
2
1
8
1
6
-3.62
-0.73
-1.29
-0.38
-0.05
-3.91
-0.86
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:25.90Y
1:02.16Y
1:13.75Y
3:01.28Y
1:23.43Y
28.15Y
1:12.21Y
B
BB
B
B
B
BB
B

SIL


SIL
SIL
 
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
5
11
12
10
8
5
5
+5.31
+0.10
+0.75
+4.00
+1.21
+0.16
+2.17
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:00.84Y
2:26.08Y
58.31Y
2:30.03Y
2:21.98Y
2:38.81Y
1:10.60Y
58.10Y
AAA*
AA*
AA
A*
AAA*
AAA*
A
AA
JO*
EZ*
JO
SIL
EZ*
EZ*
SIL
JO
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 73
# 76
# 82
# 504
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
2
2
1
2
1
2
3
1
-19.18
-12.73
+0.43
-7.58
-2.47
-10.94
+0.92
+0.22
 
 
Jake Donnelly (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.88Y
1:39.63Y
52.47Y
 
B*
 



# 17
# 20
# 23
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
24
22
17
+0.49
-3.38
-4.50
 
 
Katie Duong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.25Y
1:32.65Y
35.08Y
2:52.14Y
32.20Y
1:21.92Y
B*
B*
B
B*
B
B*






# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
26
21
13
13
20
9
-2.33
***  
-0.23
-26.29
-0.35
-6.36
 
 
Kevin Duong (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.66Y
45.11Y
1:37.85Y
44.13Y
40.73Y
 
B*
BB
BB
BB*


SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 17
# 23
# 26
# 63
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
21
10
2
2
9
-1.07
***  
-0.82
-1.38
-2.94
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.00Y
1:14.45Y
3:02.70Y
29.77Y
BB
B*
B
BB




# 5
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6
21
14
21
+5.97
***  
+10.43
+0.61
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.96Y
57.49Y
1:15.95Y
1:07.28Y
BB
A
BB
BB

JO
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 45
# 53
# 57
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
5
4
7
6
+3.96
+2.48
+4.06
+6.46
 
 
Hunter Emerson (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.88Y
58.39Y
1:05.66Y
2:31.41Y
2:12.38Y
1:13.12Y
27.75Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ
SIL
SIL

# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
2
8
8
1
1
5
11
+0.72
+2.20
+2.94
-1.27
+0.88
+2.39
+0.68
 
 
Ava Emmerich (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.54Y
2:52.23Y
36.35Y
3:11.13Y
31.96Y
1:22.67Y
1:21.39Y
B
B*
B
B*
B
B
B



SIL*



# 30
# 33
# 39
# 76
# 79
# 82
# 203
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female Open 100 IM
19
8
20
12
18
13
2
+0.95
***  
-0.24
***  
+0.59
+1.88
+0.57
 
 
Landon Emmerich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.10Y
1:39.96Y
1:45.34Y
50.02Y
1:28.64Y
47.64Y
B
B*
B
B
 
B


SIL*



# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
13
23
6
9
19
20
-0.89
-5.68
-7.18
+2.94
+6.96
+3.94
 
 
Sophia Fang (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.60Y
22.10Y
DQ    
24.53Y
19.22Y
50.91Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
8
3
---
2
6
4
-2.81
-0.99
---  
-1.31
-0.06
+1.62
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.48Y
1:21.54Y
37.35Y
1:25.21Y
43.75Y
38.45Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 60
# 63
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
2
3
4
2
1
5
-1.03
-2.09
-7.15
-1.77
+1.65
-1.79
 
 
Hope Farrell (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.96Y
58.00Y
1:03.07Y
2:37.58Y
2:17.89Y
2:16.77Y
26.61Y
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA

SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
4
4
2
3
1
1
1
+5.56
+2.16
+1.80
+8.74
+5.55
+6.52
+0.66
 
 
Jacob Field (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:10.42Y
1:09.37Y
1:39.87Y
35.47Y
2:47.88Y
1:16.12Y
1:28.48Y
 
B*
 
B
B*
B
 




SIL*
SIL

# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6
11
9
10
6
6
8
-31.75
-4.91
-1.41
+0.11
-14.86
-0.37
-9.03
 
 
Maja Fischbach (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.92Y
1:27.16Y
1:45.72Y
 
 
 



# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
29
21
22
-0.04
-5.88
***  
 
 
Evan Fisher (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.33Y
1:11.39Y
NS    
1:01.55Y
25.86Y
BB
BB
 
BB
BB


 
SIL

# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
9
8
---
12
19
+2.18
+3.61
---  
+3.40
+0.87
 
 
Jocelyn Fisher (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.33Y
54.56Y
1:03.10Y
25.48Y
2:11.89Y
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
EZ
SM
JO
JO
SECT
# 41
# 45
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2
2
3
1
1
+9.49
+2.19
+1.66
+1.02
+0.10
 
 
olivia gamez (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.23Y
1:56.78Y
44.70Y
32.65Y
1:27.32Y
1:55.36Y
 
 
 
B
 
 






# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
31
40
31
24
22
24
+0.75
***  
+2.75
-0.34
***  
***  
 
 
Harry Gao (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.35Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 17
# 63
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
34
---
-5.53
---  
 
 
Riley Gavigan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.42Y
1:02.07Y
2:10.33Y
1:02.00Y
59.82Y
27.13Y
AA
BB
AA
A
AA
A
EZ

SM
JO
SM
SIL
# 5
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 97
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
2
19
1
3
2
8
-0.45
+6.91
+8.39
+3.86
+3.67
+0.85
 
 
Olivia Genao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.75Y
1:47.28Y
DQ    
57.42Y
NS    
49.45Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

 

# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
30
24
---
28
---
26
-1.46
-0.18
---  
-1.83
---  
-0.57
 
 
Sophia Genao (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:20.22Y
2:32.25Y
1:03.24Y
2:56.39Y
2:35.45Y
B
BB
BB
B
B





# 5
# 41
# 45
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
10
13
24
12
6
-1.76
+1.57
+0.97
-0.74
-9.67
 
 
Bryce Gergely (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
35.49Y
1:38.86Y
1:57.84Y
52.58Y
1:26.87Y
43.86Y
 
B*
B*
 
 
B*
B*
 






# 8
# 17
# 20
# 26
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
---
12
21
12
12
17
12
---  
-3.13
***  
-11.57
***  
-14.32
-7.48
 
 
Kate Gironda (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.35Y
DQ    
DQ    
55.19Y
1:40.57Y
3:50.10Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 



# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 71
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
36
---
---
18
27
17
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.36Y
59.32Y
1:08.10Y
28.38Y
57.53Y
A
A
A*
B
AA
JO
JO
JO*

JO
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
3
2
1
13
1
+1.38
+0.98
-2.81
+3.71
-0.08
 
 
Richie Hall (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.98Y
2:30.00Y
2:21.79Y
2:46.01Y
27.65Y
1:07.52Y
AA*
A*
A*
A*
A
A
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*

SIL
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 77
# 80
# 83
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
2
2
1
2
3
1
-18.31
-17.89
-12.54
-14.65
-0.15
+0.26
 
 
Angelina Harris (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:37.99Y
1:02.73Y
2:22.99Y
1:01.99Y
AAA
BB
BB
A
SECT

SIL
JO
# 11
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1
21
4
2
+8.69
+7.30
+7.46
+3.26
 
 
Emily Herr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:56.96Y
2:22.64Y
29.10Y
2:40.45Y
26.71Y
11:40.48Y
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA*
AAA
AA
JO*
EZ*
JO
EZ*
JO

# 7
# 27
# 39
# 76
# 79
# 408
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
1
1
1
3
1
1
***  
***  
+1.86
***  
+0.46
-23.18
 
 
Leah Hewitt (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.76Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
31.67Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
20
---
---
---
17
---
***  
---  
---  
---  
-1.83
---  
 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DNF   
1:16.04Y
DQ    
42.01Y
3:14.60Y
34.33Y
1:30.60Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 




# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
---
29
---
29
21
30
24
---  
-4.60
---  
-4.98
***  
-0.18
-3.92
 
 
Brenna Horan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.63Y
2:19.76Y
1:15.48Y
1:01.69Y
2:41.10Y
26.58Y
2:15.92Y
AA
A
BB
AA
A
A
AA
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
SM*
# 5
# 41
# 53
# 57
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
3
4
5
1
5
5
3
-2.54
+2.45
-0.27
+1.86
+4.17
+0.54
-0.27
 
 
Casey Hozen (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.23Y
1:19.45Y
B*
 


# 45
# 57
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
26
15
***  
***  
 
 
Sophie Johnson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.68Y
1:38.15Y
49.00Y
B*
B*
 



# 16
# 19
# 22
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
8
17
15
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.62Y
1:29.19Y
45.15Y
48.90Y
1:14.81Y
38.93Y
BB
BB*
B
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*


SIL
SIL
# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
5
12
11
7
6
7
+0.33
-10.96
+2.39
-2.27
-0.85
-1.18
 
 
Kirill Kayran (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.97Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:14.05Y
2:15.17Y
1:05.40Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 



# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
39
---
---
23
35
34
-4.35
---  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.31Y
1:34.52Y
49.91Y
49.33Y
1:24.07Y
46.96Y
B
B
 
B
B
B

SIL




# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
15
17
14
8
13
18
-0.75
+0.15
-2.27
-1.71
-1.38
+1.67
 
 
Evan Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.60Y
1:04.13Y
1:31.84Y
34.34Y
DQ    
29.71Y
NS    
1:23.13Y
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
BB
 
B*
SIL*
SIL*

SIL*
 
SIL
 

# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
2
7
7
8
---
8
---
6
-25.23
-5.24
-6.68
-3.71
---  
-0.40
---  
-17.64
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:05.54Y
2:20.96Y
2:21.83Y
1:15.90Y
1:06.53Y
2:48.83Y
2:32.10Y
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 11
# 41
# 49
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2
5
3
6
6
10
5
***  
+0.06
+0.14
+1.17
+3.96
***  
***  
 
 
Myla Kelly (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.70Y
27.23Y
1:14.89Y
DQ    
23.89Y
1:03.41Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 15
# 18
# 24
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
16
9
9
---
13
13
-5.39
-5.03
***  
---  
-5.06
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:18.14Y
1:43.51Y
1:26.22Y
1:13.86Y
2:34.28Y
3:02.11Y
2:52.65Y
 
A*
B*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
 
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
# 205
# 507
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
---
1
5
3
4
1
1
3
---  
-3.70
***  
-6.27
+3.44
-10.93
***  
-9.46
 
 
Maksim Klaric (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:16.84Y
1:23.13Y
1:49.32Y
1:50.72Y
37.90Y
2:49.15Y
B*
BB
B
B*
BB
B

SIL


SIL
SIL*
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
8
5
9
7
2
8
***  
-4.34
-2.19
-3.44
+0.43
-7.06
 
 
Zander Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.24Y
1:00.05Y
2:51.46Y
2:44.48Y
2:26.75Y
1:19.09Y
27.63Y
B
BB
B*
 
B
B
BB*




SIL*


# 10
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
3
12
9
10
6
10
10
-8.36
+0.28
-10.02
-3.57
-4.71
-0.38
-0.61
 
 
Kylie Kramer (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.19Y
59.24Y
1:21.53Y
1:08.01Y
2:52.74Y
28.38Y
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL


# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6
9
13
9
9
15
-3.88
+1.12
+0.03
+1.16
-2.08
+1.00
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.65Y
1:29.60Y
38.78Y
32.10Y
1:21.05Y
1:29.92Y
40.31Y
B*
B
 
B
B*
 
B






SIL*
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
# 301
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Breast
24
16
24
19
11
17
2
-1.40
-3.27
+2.46
-1.16
-7.22
+1.54
-1.33
 
 
Maxwell Legrady (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:33.36Y
1:52.17Y
DQ    
1:25.31Y
2:55.73Y
 
B
B
 
B
B
 


 


# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
---
15
10
---
15
11
---  
+2.71
+5.14
---  
+3.51
-9.06
 
 
Daniel Liang (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.63Y
DQ    
50.45Y
 
 
 

 

# 31
# 37
# 40
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
25
---
23
-13.53
---  
***  
 
 
Anna Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.42Y
2:35.36Y
1:14.81Y
1:12.52Y
3:09.67Y
30.83Y
B
B
B
B
 
B






# 41
# 49
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
17
6
12
17
19
25
+6.77
+3.65
+6.27
+4.12
+4.98
+1.07
 
 
Emma Libohova (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.82Y
1:01.76Y
1:21.32Y
1:11.68Y
3:03.43Y
29.06Y
BB
BB
B
B
B
BB






# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
14
18
12
15
15
19
+5.34
+3.66
+2.28
+0.53
+7.28
+1.41
 
 
Erica Lin (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.99Y
1:19.34Y
1:15.92Y
1:16.99Y
2:49.98Y
29.86Y
BB
BB
 
 
BB
B

SIL


SIL

# 45
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
22
9
14
24
7
23
+5.00
+6.61
+5.27
+0.86
+2.19
+1.90
 
 
Hannah Lin (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.38Y
1:08.88Y
2:32.72Y
1:16.77Y
28.00Y
1:09.11Y
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
 
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
8
8
3
4
4
4
+0.82
-0.07
-6.12
+4.29
+1.36
+1.67
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:32.84Y
2:46.19Y
1:04.90Y
2:41.16Y
2:51.52Y
30.00Y
NS    
1:13.15Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
A*
BB
 
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
JO*
SIL
 
SIL
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 76
# 79
# 85
# 505
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
6
5
4
5
4
9
---
1
***  
***  
+0.34
***  
***  
-0.06
---  
-1.53
 
 
Ella Liu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
# 16
# 19
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Tom Liu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:35.85Y
35.52Y
1:41.73Y
 
 
 



# 77
# 80
# 86
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
8
18
15
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:04.88Y
1:27.56Y
1:44.07Y
1:36.18Y
1:14.68Y
39.47Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
7
8
11
10
6
7
+0.82
+1.39
-4.72
-2.15
+1.17
-1.28
 
 
Nick Londono (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.57Y
2:35.86Y
2:19.11Y
2:23.63Y
1:17.05Y
B
B
BB
BB*
B
SIL*

SIL
SIL*

# 52
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5
7
3
4
8
-5.09
+3.92
-1.87
***  
-1.62
 
 
Jason Lu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.57Y
43.13Y
1:54.01Y
DQ    
1:26.29Y
45.29Y
 
B*
 
 
B
B*

SIL*

 


# 20
# 23
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
24
9
11
---
16
13
***  
-6.58
***  
---  
-0.11
-6.50
 
 
Erinn Luo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
# 30
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Benjamin Ma (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.77Y
27.32Y
DQ    
 
 
 

 
 
# 29
# 32
# 38
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
16
13
---
-4.03
-3.68
---  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.41Y
2:26.93Y
2:26.58Y
30.84Y
28.28Y
1:06.61Y
NS    
AA*
AA*
A
A
A
AA
 
JO*
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
 
# 7
# 27
# 33
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
3
1
2
2
2
---
-16.79
-16.72
-1.94
+0.78
+0.22
+1.70
---  
 
 
Ryan Matheson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.37Y
24.92Y
2:21.46Y
B
BB
B

SIL
SIL
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
18
10
9
+0.75
+0.58
-0.32
 
 
Junda Men (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.13Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 17
# 26
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
29
---
***  
---  
 
 
Kallie Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:00.85Y
1:26.04Y
1:30.43Y
1:30.30Y
42.82Y
2:41.36Y
2:55.99Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 71
# 507
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
4
6
2
8
2
2
4
-6.21
-2.81
-4.57
-3.74
-0.46
-9.21
-4.86
 
 
Tess Micena (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.49Y
24.02Y
1:15.39Y
DQ    
33.99Y
53.21Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 64
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Back
11
4
10
---
7
7
-3.71
+0.75
+8.55
---  
+4.92
+6.00
 
 
Matthew Miele (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:02.94Y
1:11.08Y
1:41.11Y
38.15Y
2:59.40Y
30.95Y
1:36.17Y
31.85Y
 
 
 
 
 
B
 
B*








# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 86
# 501
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
5
14
11
14
10
12
12
4
-8.38
-3.42
-7.75
-2.76
-6.21
-0.90
-0.91
-1.62
 
 
Thomas Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.89Y
1:02.99Y
1:14.69Y
2:54.49Y
2:35.16Y
28.53Y
1:22.03Y
B*
B
 
B*
B
B
 







# 10
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5
19
18
11
9
14
8
-27.19
+1.36
-0.81
***  
-3.72
+0.25
+0.74
 
 
Brendan Miller (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
21.92Y
DQ    
DQ    
17.97Y
54.03Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
---
4
---
---
5
12
---  
-4.05
---  
---  
-2.67
***  
 
 
Robert Modica (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.64Y
34.20Y
DQ    
DQ    
30.06Y
1:24.08Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
25
23
---
---
26
27
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.45Y
DQ    
57.85Y
57.96Y
1:34.96Y
49.74Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 




# 17
# 20
# 23
# 63
# 66
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
27
---
19
15
23
23
+2.47
---  
-12.50
+0.25
-7.78
-0.36
 
 
James Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.76Y
2:47.11Y
2:41.28Y
34.11Y
2:37.03Y
2:56.98Y
29.41Y
28.93Y
BB
B*
B
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 77
# 80
# 501
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
6
3
7
6
3
4
7
1
-10.45
***  
+3.27
+0.80
-1.98
***  
+0.10
-0.38
 
 
Joseph Monahan (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.21Y
1:25.26Y
38.01Y
1:31.47Y
1:14.31Y
2:43.70Y
34.13Y
39.60Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 14
# 20
# 23
# 60
# 66
# 72
# 200
# 402
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
3
8
5
4
5
6
2
1
-13.67
+0.31
-0.06
-0.87
+0.73
-9.49
+0.22
+1.07
 
 
Noah Mond (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.87Y
56.79Y
1:12.29Y
1:01.24Y
2:35.11Y
25.40Y
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
SIL


SIL
SIL*

# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
9
14
9
9
6
16
+0.42
+1.96
+1.23
-0.08
-1.79
-0.10
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:53.47Y
59.24Y
1:08.63Y
2:30.89Y
2:19.37Y
1:11.66Y
1:07.19Y
AA
A
BB
AA
AA
AA
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SM
JO
JO
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 95
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
2
7
6
2
3
2
2
-6.38
+0.53
+0.21
+2.18
-0.05
+1.39
+2.35
 
 
Lila Monti (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.32Y
NS    
1:24.25Y
1:23.65Y
39.64Y
35.54Y
AA
 
AA
A
AA
A
EZ
 
EZ
JO
JO
JO
# 13
# 16
# 25
# 59
# 62
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
1
---
1
4
1
1
+1.10
---  
+2.33
+0.30
+0.71
+0.21
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.05Y
28.10Y
32.11Y
2:22.74Y
22.36Y
1:01.58Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 75
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 100 IM
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
15
15
15
0
15
14
-6.48
+0.45
+2.46
***  
+0.76
-11.32
 
 
Sean Muller (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.91Y
58.34Y
1:05.92Y
2:55.49Y
2:25.39Y
2:19.96Y
27.28Y
BB*
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB




SIL


# 4
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 92
# 100
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
4
7
9
14
4
3
7
-13.27
+0.02
+1.89
-3.55
+0.58
+0.31
+0.24
 
 
Shane Muller (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.44Y
59.20Y
1:20.34Y
1:07.29Y
27.01Y
2:33.25Y
B
B
 
B
B
 
SIL





# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
14
19
16
21
25
10
+0.10
+1.34
-0.38
+0.29
+0.28
+0.59
 
 
MIchael Muroff (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.11Y
57.65Y
1:08.92Y
1:03.66Y
2:29.80Y
25.99Y
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB*
SIL

SIL
SIL*
JO

# 42
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
8
16
6
17
4
20
+1.40
+1.76
+2.89
-1.94
+2.64
-0.32
 
 
Rebecca Muroff (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.63Y
1:22.72Y
1:12.94Y
1:15.10Y
2:59.53Y
31.05Y
B
B
B
 
B
B






# 41
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
16
16
11
23
13
27
+7.01
+8.12
+8.05
+3.23
+6.78
+1.06
 
 
Shannon Orr (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
46.49Y
2:04.79Y
 
 
 
 


# 7
# 16
# 19
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
---
42
28
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Oisin O'Sullivan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.37Y
2:11.09Y
2:14.24Y
55.55Y
1:01.36Y
2:27.97Y
2:17.04Y
BB
BB
BB
AA
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
# 6
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 102
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5
5
5
2
11
3
7
+14.49
+12.53
+8.01
+1.73
+4.36
+10.11
+12.53
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.61Y
1:48.61Y
1:31.61Y
46.09Y
3:18.49Y
B
 
 
B
 





# 17
# 20
# 66
# 69
# 72
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
18
29
20
15
15
+2.16
***  
+4.22
+3.51
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.03Y
1:23.32Y
1:43.26Y
1:38.07Y
1:15.03Y
2:40.32Y
34.21Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 14
# 20
# 26
# 60
# 66
# 72
# 401
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
5
6
3
6
7
4
1
-8.30
-0.51
+1.53
-4.88
-1.25
-4.19
-1.05
 
 
Chelsea Pan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.16Y
1:23.56Y
BB
B*


# 45
# 53
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
23
17
+2.23
***  
 
 
Fiona Parnell (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:11.77Y
1:11.40Y
1:38.79Y
38.77Y
2:59.76Y
1:23.45Y
1:36.57Y
 
B*
 
 
B*
B
 







# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
9
21
26
23
17
16
19
-8.11
-2.52
-1.25
-1.40
-8.53
-0.14
***  
 
 
Christian Paterno (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.83Y
2:28.49Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
# 17
# 20
# 63
# 69
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
41
37
---
---
-11.33
***  
---  
---  
 
 
Frankie Pellegrino (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.24Y
1:27.07Y
1:10.49Y
1:12.74Y
28.56Y
BB
 
B
B
BB





# 45
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 97
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
14
19
9
18
16
+3.43
+2.32
+5.41
+3.46
+2.03
 
 
Cj Pergan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.53Y
2:03.30Y
1:00.17Y
56.09Y
2:39.64Y
25.00Y
A
A
BB
AA
B
BB
SIL
EZ
SIL
EZ

SIL
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
4
1
6
1
10
11
+6.35
+9.09
+4.12
+3.10
-0.54
+0.36
 
 
Cole Pergan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.34Y
25.71Y
2:45.87Y
B
BB
 



# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
19
18
12
+2.17
+0.56
***  
 
 
Karsten Pergan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.88Y
30.31Y
 
B


# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
12
13
+4.03
+1.15
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.21Y
3:01.29Y
DQ    
34.22Y
3:12.45Y
29.97Y
41.98Y
2:21.45Y
BB*
 
 
B
B*
BB
B*
BB*
SIL*

 
SIL

SIL

SIL*
# 8
# 28
# 34
# 40
# 77
# 80
# 201
# 407
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
7
6
---
7
5
9
1
1
***  
***  
---  
+0.85
***  
+0.20
-2.38
-9.61
 
 
Liam Preston (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.58Y
59.28Y
1:11.10Y
23.85Y
58.73Y
AAA
A
BB
AA
A
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
# 44
# 48
# 96
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1
1
2
1
2
+1.72
+2.46
-1.50
+1.04
+3.48
 
 
Caroline Price (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.21Y
1:46.95Y
50.29Y
51.09Y
1:37.77Y
48.01Y
 
 
 
B
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
23
23
16
10
26
22
+0.26
+6.35
-3.19
-1.48
+10.63
+2.41
 
 
Morgan Primak (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.36Y
52.88Y
2:00.49Y
55.40Y
48.25Y
3:19.54Y
3:45.12Y
1:44.73Y
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 68
# 71
# 205
# 506
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
19
19
22
19
24
12
2
1
-2.12
+0.66
***  
-1.89
+1.78
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.59Y
2:43.14Y
1:26.64Y
33.07Y
2:39.64Y
1:16.09Y
1:13.12Y
2:37.94Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 27
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
# 507
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
3
4
13
6
4
7
1
1
-29.12
***  
-2.71
-0.57
-4.59
-2.11
-3.09
-1.70
 
 
Jordan Profeta (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.86Y
1:12.70Y
2:58.87Y
2:33.04Y
29.27Y
1:16.59Y
BB
B
 
BB*
BB
B*



SIL*

 
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 91
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
14
10
7
6
12
8
+3.73
+1.36
***  
***  
+0.52
-2.61
 
 
Noelle Profeta (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.38Y
1:16.36Y
1:10.54Y
1:08.60Y
27.78Y
2:39.96Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B

SIL

SIL
SIL

# 45
# 53
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
15
8
10
10
11
8
+2.83
+5.83
+5.21
+3.78
+1.21
+5.49
 
 
Caroline Qian (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.62Y
58.10Y
DQ    
1:04.53Y
1:44.57Y
51.04Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
37
24
---
33
29
29
-3.39
***  
---  
***  
***  
-1.62
 
 
Evan Qin (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.38Y
38.01Y
DQ    
DQ    
33.55Y
1:21.13Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
28
24
---
---
27
26
-0.34
+2.61
---  
---  
-0.04
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.01Y
1:14.81Y
33.13Y
1:12.86Y
1:04.46Y
35.66Y
1:16.18Y
1:31.21Y
AA
AA*
AA
AAA
AA
A
AA
A
JO
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
# 16
# 19
# 22
# 59
# 65
# 68
# 203
# 405
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
-0.13
-2.06
+0.29
-0.34
-0.83
+0.17
-0.88
-0.50
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:30.55Y
1:31.49Y
1:44.64Y
1:54.99Y
1:21.00Y
3:00.36Y
35.27Y
B*
B
BB*
 
B
B*
B

SIL*
SIL*




# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
# 401
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
13
12
12
14
9
10
2
***  
-2.92
-6.89
***  
-4.27
***  
-1.66
 
 
Bradley Russo (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.97Y
30.93Y
DQ    
DQ    
23.48Y
1:09.58Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 38
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
21
20
---
---
17
21
-1.69
+2.36
---  
---  
-1.65
***  
 
 
Vanessa Russo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
41.73Y
1:49.08Y
 
 
 
 


# 76
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
---
46
35
---  
-0.68
***  
 
 
Anthony Scalia (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.22Y
1:04.08Y
2:55.00Y
2:36.71Y
2:25.86Y
1:21.99Y
27.34Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB
 
BB

SIL


SIL


# 10
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 88
# 96
# 100
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
2
6
13
8
5
13
8
-2.13
-0.60
-0.99
+1.97
-1.68
-3.58
-0.01
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.96Y
1:39.29Y
44.30Y
33.41Y
1:26.39Y
1:46.31Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 






# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
30
28
30
26
20
23
+0.16
-2.29
+2.51
-1.22
+1.42
+6.80
 
 
Kayla Seale (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.45Y
1:31.31Y
1:48.85Y
1:44.88Y
1:21.17Y
45.45Y
2:53.91Y
1:34.32Y
B
B
B
B
B
B
BB
B

SIL






# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 68
# 204
# 406
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 IM
12
10
14
12
10
17
1
1
-4.51
-0.58
+2.35
-2.41
-1.94
+1.64
-0.76
+1.52
 
 
Sarah Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:27.00Y
2:35.25Y
1:26.24Y
35.48Y
2:38.97Y
1:14.90Y
1:22.80Y
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
B*

SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL
 
# 1
# 33
# 36
# 39
# 73
# 82
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
5
3
12
16
3
4
10
+1.52
-12.22
-0.40
-0.05
-6.76
+0.19
-4.65
 
 
Henry Shemet (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.40Y
1:03.47Y
58.92Y
59.13Y
24.24Y
2:10.45Y
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO
SM
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
1
3
5
7
2
+1.67
+4.77
+6.42
+3.20
+1.12
+2.05
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:52.40Y
56.56Y
1:02.57Y
2:23.65Y
2:18.96Y
1:19.38Y
1:05.04Y
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL
# 10
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1
5
5
3
2
11
5
+8.93
-2.20
-0.09
-8.68
-4.05
-8.23
-1.78
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.36Y
1:01.70Y
2:45.70Y
1:18.79Y
28.39Y
1:07.28Y
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1
1
5
5
6
3
-0.70
+3.16
-5.26
-2.24
+0.79
+0.19
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.80Y
54.70Y
1:11.21Y
58.36Y
2:29.87Y
26.05Y
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
SECT
EZ
JO
SECT
SM
JO
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
3
2
1
1
2
+6.08
+2.50
-0.17
+3.20
-1.47
+1.47
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:26.44Y
1:03.35Y
2:34.62Y
37.83Y
BB*
BB
BB
 
SIL*
SIL
JO

# 8
# 31
# 34
# 40
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
5
6
4
13
***  
-1.41
+0.73
-1.48
 
 
Kelly Song (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.52Y
2:12.46Y
 
 


# 16
# 19
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
44
29
-6.86
***  
 
 
Marc Staiano (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:47.44Y
2:45.42Y
1:26.70Y
 
 
 



# 4
# 88
# 96
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
6
12
17
-14.59
***  
-3.19
 
 
Holden Stencel (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.43Y
25.64Y
21.55Y
53.26Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 29
# 32
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
17
11
12
11
-2.02
-3.80
-3.20
***  
 
 
Lawrence Sun (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.53Y
25.66Y
1:08.83Y
 
 
 
 
 

# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
12
21
20
***  
-0.34
***  
 
 
Alexa Surdi (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.06Y
19.25Y
56.15Y
1:40.34Y
17.26Y
48.36Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 

 


 

# 15
# 21
# 24
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
2
1
5
2
2
2
+2.10
+0.41
***  
***  
+0.32
-1.17
 
 
Sophia Syritsyna (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.41Y
1:38.43Y
49.36Y
3:34.14Y
37.53Y
1:41.32Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 30
# 36
# 39
# 76
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
35
25
36
16
38
32
-4.70
-6.10
+3.15
***  
-3.97
***  
 
 
Natalie Sztorc (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.11Y
2:55.69Y
1:37.83Y
2:57.97Y
32.44Y
1:22.71Y
B
B*
 
B*
B*
B






# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 82
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
25
11
23
16
22
14
+2.45
***  
-0.72
***  
-1.86
+0.66
 
 
Jane Tang (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.93Y
31.79Y
DQ    
 
 
 

 
 
# 15
# 18
# 24
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
15
13
---
-2.98
+6.95
---  
 
 
Duretti Teressa (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.35Y
1:52.34Y
54.12Y
40.09Y
1:44.69Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 30
# 36
# 39
# 79
# 505
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female Open 100 IM
44
38
41
42
2
***  
***  
+3.21
-0.48
-3.57
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.65Y
2:17.55Y
58.16Y
1:11.83Y
2:32.80Y
26.22Y
2:15.15Y
A
AA
A
A
AA
AA
AA
JO
JO
SIL
JO
EZ
JO
SM
# 5
# 41
# 45
# 53
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
4
3
6
3
3
3
2
+10.57
+8.49
+4.90
+1.65
+1.84
+1.92
+1.59
 
 
Avery Timm (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.15Y
29.59Y
DQ    
DQ    
27.93Y
1:21.00Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 61
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
18
12
---
---
16
15
-0.18
+2.92
---  
---  
+2.60
+21.34
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.50Y
54.34Y
55.85Y
1:45.73Y
50.50Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 16
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
32
21
23
31
28
-1.71
-4.78
-1.19
+5.15
-2.02
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.07Y
53.58Y
1:05.39Y
2:20.99Y
2:14.23Y
25.36Y
1:02.26Y
AA
AA*
BB
BB
A
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 100
# 104
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1
2
7
2
1
2
4
-4.11
-1.21
+0.12
-3.77
-0.61
-0.24
-2.22
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.22Y
1:07.89Y
1:26.12Y
34.69Y
3:12.02Y
31.91Y
1:27.23Y
2:27.52Y
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
 
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL*





# 1
# 30
# 36
# 39
# 76
# 79
# 85
# 407
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
1
15
11
10
13
17
14
2
-24.55
+0.70
-2.64
+0.42
***  
+0.47
+5.69
+0.88
 
 
Jake Vecchio (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.23Y
1:10.95Y
57.32Y
23.87Y
A
B
BB
A
JO

JO
SIL
# 46
# 54
# 90
# 98
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
3
7
3
4
+2.16
+3.24
+5.10
+0.86
 
 
Brennyn Veit (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:37.40Y
1:00.20Y
1:05.74Y
2:43.18Y
2:23.14Y
2:19.09Y
28.72Y
A
A
A
A*
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 87
# 91
# 99
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
2
9
4
4
4
2
8
+3.68
+1.14
+0.38
-3.20
+2.52
+0.82
+0.32
 
 
Brian Veit (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.35Y
54.89Y
2:11.58Y
1:02.82Y
1:00.24Y
2:41.95Y
25.25Y
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL

SIL


# 6
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
3
8
3
12
7
13
13
+0.98
+0.56
+0.78
***  
+0.34
-2.74
+0.27
 
 
Cayden Veit (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:33.57Y
1:31.77Y
43.47Y
DQ    
1:23.34Y
43.26Y
B
B
B
 
B
B

SIL

 


# 13
# 19
# 22
# 59
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
16
13
5
---
13
10
+0.42
+1.83
-1.78
---  
-1.31
+0.32
 
 
Colin Veit (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:54.64Y
1:01.09Y
DQ    
32.67Y
2:28.26Y
29.12Y
1:09.73Y
2:27.81Y
A*
BB
 
BB
A*
BB
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 2
# 31
# 34
# 40
# 74
# 80
# 83
# 508
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
1
3
---
3
2
6
3
1
-11.27
-0.73
---  
+1.57
-8.15
+0.50
-0.84
-4.49
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.97Y
1:14.18Y
1:39.42Y
1:16.12Y
1:05.71Y
2:29.35Y
31.21Y
29.85Y
A
AA
BB
AA
AA
A
AAA
AA
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

JO
SIL
# 13
# 19
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 71
# 302
# 501
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
3
1
7
2
2
1
1
2
+4.62
-1.18
+6.60
+0.66
-0.06
+6.06
-0.19
+0.25
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.40Y
2:40.93Y
2:16.68Y
2:14.14Y
1:12.59Y
1:01.62Y
BB
BB*
BB
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL*
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 92
# 96
# 104
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
4
1
2
4
3
-1.94
***  
-4.04
-9.87
+1.35
+2.34
 
 
Andrew Wang (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:05.27Y
1:04.39Y
2:50.73Y
1:27.47Y
2:41.78Y
3:15.83Y
1:18.14Y
B*
BB*
B*
B
BB*
 
B*







# 8
# 31
# 34
# 37
# 74
# 77
# 86
Male 12 & U 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
10
8
10
3
4
6
5
***  
-8.02
***  
-4.69
***  
***  
-10.00
 
 
Angela Wang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.50Y
1:33.71Y
1:41.42Y
1:14.12Y
37.40Y
3:07.96Y
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 16
# 25
# 59
# 65
# 68
# 304
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 200 IM
4
4
11
4
4
1
+0.84
-5.33
***  
+1.09
+0.14
***  
 
 
Carrie Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.83Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 30
# 36
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
46
---
***  
---  
 
 
Liana Wang (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.30Y
37.04Y
 
 

 
# 15
# 18
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
21
14
***  
+1.51
 
 
Aidan Wasileski (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.23Y
3:12.20Y
2:13.49Y
4:32.28Y
41.37Y
1:53.66Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 31
# 34
# 37
# 77
# 80
# 83
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
28
13
18
11
25
17
-7.22
***  
+9.42
***  
-0.38
***  
 
 
Austin Wasileski (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.31Y
DQ    
27.66Y
1:07.97Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 29
# 32
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
24
---
25
19
-5.64
---  
-2.98
***  
 
 
Brendan Williams (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.32Y
49.30Y
1:05.26Y
2:27.62Y
23.38Y
2:05.87Y
AA
AAA
A*
BB*
AA
A
SM
SM
JO*
JO*
JO
JO
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
1
3
2
2
1
+4.50
+1.27
-2.34
-11.21
-0.03
-2.58
 
 
Anna Woehrle (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.63Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:59.52Y
1:00.28Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


# 16
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
45
---
---
37
35
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
James Woody (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.52Y
19.90Y
22.10Y
24.53Y
19.78Y
42.92Y
 
 
 
 
 
B*

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
8
1
6
3
8
1
+3.03
-2.02
-1.80
***  
+0.21
-5.44
 
 
Lauren Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.84Y
2:51.97Y
1:03.73Y
2:35.41Y
2:53.77Y
29.52Y
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
A*
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
# 7
# 27
# 30
# 33
# 76
# 79
Female 12 & U 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
5
6
2
4
5
4
***  
***  
-0.48
***  
***  
+0.69
 
 
Leah Woody (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.78Y
DQ    
2:15.06Y
58.66Y
1:34.46Y
51.18Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 




# 16
# 22
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
28
---
28
29
21
30
-5.06
---  
***  
+0.39
-14.87
-3.97
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.79Y
1:40.08Y
48.76Y
56.98Y
1:22.33Y
44.19Y
1:43.56Y
BB*
B*
 
 
B
B*
 
SIL*






# 16
# 19
# 22
# 62
# 65
# 68
# 406
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
7
18
14
27
11
12
2
-1.94
***  
-3.83
-1.42
+0.58
-3.01
***  
 
 
Lewis Wu (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.33Y
31.98Y
DQ    
DQ    
27.65Y
1:27.71Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 29
# 32
# 35
# 78
# 81
# 84
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
23
22
---
---
24
28
-4.89
-0.96
---  
---  
-1.41
***  
 
 
Michelle Wu (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.72Y
1:05.50Y
2:42.13Y
1:31.90Y
2:45.58Y
30.15Y
1:25.66Y
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB*
BB
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL*
SIL

# 1
# 30
# 33
# 36
# 73
# 79
# 85
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
2
6
6
20
10
10
12
-9.50
+0.01
***  
-2.29
-7.12
+0.08
+0.71
 
 
Oliver Wu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:01.62Y
1:13.20Y
1:29.96Y
37.06Y
2:52.03Y
1:25.17Y
1:23.35Y
 
 
B
B*
B*
 
 







# 2
# 31
# 37
# 40
# 74
# 83
# 86
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
4
16
5
11
9
9
7
-8.62
-0.25
-2.39
-0.90
-5.64
+0.14
-4.04
 
 
Isabel Xu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.47Y
59.17Y
1:05.90Y
2:46.60Y
1:16.58Y
27.54Y
1:04.22Y
A
A
A*
BB
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 95
# 99
# 103
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
4
6
5
6
3
2
1
-1.18
+0.12
-0.35
-2.58
-0.86
+0.98
+0.44
 
 
Kevin Xu (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.64Y
23.32Y
2:12.80Y
BB
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
# 90
# 98
# 102
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
6
1
4
+0.72
+0.80
+0.57
 
 
Sarah Xu (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.61Y
25.20Y
26.04Y
DQ    
19.90Y
57.57Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

# 15
# 18
# 21
# 64
# 67
# 70
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
12
5
5
---
8
9
-1.68
-0.42
***  
---  
-0.60
-3.34
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.01Y
1:58.25Y
56.02Y
1:35.88Y
44.19Y
 
 
 
 
B*





# 16
# 25
# 62
# 65
# 68
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
38
20
24
24
12
+1.51
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
8
9
10
Giuliana Vavalle
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
6:19.22Y
6:19.72Y
6:21.59Y
6:27.00Y
6:51.95Y
7:11.77Y
7:13.34Y
-24.55
-9.50
-29.12
+1.52
-8.93
-8.11
-21.97
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B
 
 
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Colin Veit
Evan Kazlauskas
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
11
12
11
11
11
11
5:54.64Y
6:07.60Y
6:37.54Y
7:01.62Y
7:02.94Y
7:10.42Y
-11.27
-25.23
-9.73
-8.62
-8.38
-31.75
A*
BB*
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
Brennyn Veit
Hope Farrell
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
13
5:37.40Y
5:41.96Y
6:25.90Y
+3.68
+5.56
+5.31
A
A
B
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Sean Muller
Marc Staiano
14
14
14
13
5:11.07Y
5:23.88Y
5:48.91Y
6:47.44Y
-4.11
+0.72
-13.27
-14.59
AA
A
BB*
 
JO*
SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
10
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Brenna Horan
Mackenzie Thomas
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Olivia Ebenstein
Sophia Genao
15
16
15
16
15
15
16
5:11.34Y
5:15.42Y
5:22.63Y
5:29.65Y
5:48.96Y
5:58.00Y
6:20.22Y
+9.43
-0.45
-2.54
+10.57
+3.96
+5.97
-1.76
AAA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
B
EZ
EZ
JO
JO



 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
Richie Chiarella
Jack Dillon
Brian Veit
Oisin O'Sullivan
Matt Chan
15
17
15
16
17
5:01.56Y
5:02.32Y
5:14.35Y
5:24.37Y
5:40.77Y
-1.13
-3.62
+0.98
+14.49
+1.75
AA
A
A
BB
B
JO
JO
SIL


 
 
Female 12 & U 400 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
4:56.96Y
5:00.84Y
5:13.41Y
5:27.01Y
5:29.84Y
5:32.84Y
5:54.97Y
***  
-19.18
-16.79
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Male 12 & U 400 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
10
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Andrew Wang
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
4:56.42Y
5:05.98Y
5:24.45Y
5:26.44Y
5:27.76Y
5:34.21Y
5:38.02Y
6:05.27Y
-26.33
-18.31
-27.93
***  
-10.45
***  
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Isabel Xu
13
14
13
4:53.47Y
5:08.21Y
5:11.47Y
-6.38
-4.74
-1.18
AA
A
A
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Peter Sloniewsky
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
Thomas Miele
14
13
13
14
13
4:52.40Y
5:12.22Y
5:24.24Y
5:30.22Y
5:39.89Y
+8.93
-2.13
-8.36
-15.99
-27.19
A
BB
B
B*
B*
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Angelina Harris
Saige Kazlauskas
15
15
4:37.99Y
5:05.54Y
+8.69
***  
AAA
A*
SECT
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
8
12
13
16
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
Meghan Brady
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
2:40.32Y
2:45.97Y
3:00.85Y
3:04.88Y
3:06.98Y
3:18.45Y
3:30.55Y
3:33.57Y
+1.10
+4.62
-6.21
+0.82
***  
-4.51
***  
+0.42
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
8
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
9
10
10
2:57.21Y
3:02.03Y
3:16.84Y
-13.67
-8.30
***  
BB
BB
B*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
11
12
15
16
18
19
20
21
Alexa Surdi
Sophia Fang
Tess Micena
Sarah Xu
Jane Tang
Myla Kelly
Avery Timm
Emily Casey
Leah Hewitt
Liana Wang
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
8
8
39.06Y
43.60Y
46.49Y
48.61Y
52.93Y
55.70Y
56.15Y
59.27Y
1:11.76Y
1:15.30Y
+2.10
-2.81
-3.71
-1.68
-2.98
-5.39
-0.18
-4.73
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
8
19
23
24
28
30
32
34
36
37
38
42
44
45
46
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Angela Wang
Elizabeth Wright
Sophie Johnson
Morgan Primak
Caroline Price
Brooke Borkowski
Leah Woody
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
Kate Gironda
Caroline Qian
Chelsie Zhao
Shannon Orr
Kelly Song
Anna Woehrle
Indigo Dalton
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
30.01Y
31.93Y
32.50Y
34.79Y
35.68Y
38.36Y
39.21Y
39.50Y
40.78Y
41.75Y
42.50Y
43.73Y
44.35Y
44.62Y
45.01Y
46.49Y
47.52Y
47.63Y
48.41Y
-0.13
+0.96
+0.84
-1.94
***  
-2.12
+0.26
-2.01
-5.06
-1.46
-1.71
-0.97
***  
-3.39
+1.51
***  
-6.86
***  
***  
AA
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*















 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
12
13
15
18
21
24
26
27
29
34
39
41
42
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Kevin Duong
Jake Donnelly
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Junda Men
Harry Gao
Kirill Kayran
Christian Paterno
Benjamin Connelly
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
31.48Y
33.62Y
35.49Y
36.10Y
37.31Y
37.61Y
38.66Y
40.88Y
41.08Y
41.45Y
46.13Y
49.35Y
56.97Y
1:01.83Y
1:02.22Y
-1.03
+0.33
-3.13
-0.89
-0.75
+2.16
-1.07
+0.49
+0.72
+2.47
***  
-5.53
-4.35
-11.33
-20.05
BB
BB
B*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL













 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
7
9
12
13
14
Sophia Fang
Sarah Xu
Lauren Brockman
Emily Casey
Myla Kelly
Avery Timm
Jane Tang
Liana Wang
8
8
7
7
7
7
8
8
22.10Y
25.20Y
25.85Y
26.32Y
27.23Y
29.59Y
31.79Y
37.04Y
-0.99
-0.42
-23.20
-4.50
-5.03
+2.92
+6.95
+1.51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
8
10
12
13
17
18
23
24
27
28
29
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Alexandra Cole
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Cayden Veit
Sophie Johnson
Elizabeth Wright
Caroline Price
Olivia Genao
Abby Degeronimo
Shannon Orr
Kelly Song
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
1:14.18Y
1:14.81Y
1:24.14Y
1:26.04Y
1:27.56Y
1:31.31Y
1:31.49Y
1:31.77Y
1:38.15Y
1:40.08Y
1:46.95Y
1:47.28Y
1:55.19Y
2:04.79Y
2:12.46Y
-1.18
-2.06
-19.49
-2.81
+1.39
-0.58
-2.92
+1.83
***  
***  
+6.35
-0.18
-5.11
***  
***  
AA
AA*
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
EZ*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL







 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
8
12
15
17
21
22
23
24
29
37
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maxwell Legrady
Cole Kazlauskas
Bryce Gergely
Jake Donnelly
Landon Emmerich
Jason Lu
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Christian Paterno
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
1:18.14Y
1:21.54Y
1:23.13Y
1:23.32Y
1:25.26Y
1:29.19Y
1:33.36Y
1:34.52Y
1:38.86Y
1:39.63Y
1:39.96Y
1:40.57Y
1:48.61Y
2:28.49Y
-3.70
-2.09
-4.34
-0.51
+0.31
-10.96
+2.71
+0.15
***  
-3.38
-5.68
***  
***  
***  
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL






 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
Alexa Surdi
Tess Micena
Sarah Xu
Lauren Brockman
8
8
8
7
19.25Y
24.02Y
26.04Y
26.71Y
+0.41
+0.75
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
14
15
16
19
21
24
29
Claudia Retzlaff
Cayden Veit
Elizabeth Wright
Sophie Johnson
Caroline Price
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
Caroline Qian
Abby Degeronimo
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
33.13Y
43.47Y
48.76Y
49.00Y
50.29Y
52.88Y
54.34Y
58.10Y
1:02.55Y
+0.29
-1.78
-3.83
***  
-3.19
+0.66
-4.78
***  
+3.01
AA
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ








 
 
Male 9-10 50 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
9
10
11
14
15
17
19
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Jason Lu
Kevin Duong
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cole Kazlauskas
Julian Angland
Jake Donnelly
Ayush Mojumdar
10
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
37.35Y
38.01Y
43.13Y
45.11Y
45.15Y
49.91Y
51.54Y
52.47Y
57.85Y
-7.15
-0.06
-6.58
***  
+2.39
-2.27
+5.08
-4.50
-12.50
BB*
BB
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
10
Alexa Surdi
Myla Kelly
Tess Micena
8
7
8
56.15Y
1:14.89Y
1:15.39Y
***  
***  
+8.55
 
 
 



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
12
14
20
22
28
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alexandra Cole
Meghan Brady
Xiomara Llerena
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
Chelsie Zhao
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
1:24.25Y
1:30.43Y
1:33.71Y
1:39.42Y
1:40.52Y
1:41.14Y
1:44.07Y
1:44.64Y
1:48.85Y
1:58.25Y
2:00.49Y
2:15.06Y
+2.33
-4.57
-5.33
+6.60
***  
+3.71
-4.72
-6.89
+2.35
***  
***  
***  
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
 
 
 
EZ
JO*
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
9
10
11
12
14
Kevin Duong
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell Legrady
Jason Lu
Bryce Gergely
Benjamin Connelly
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
1:37.85Y
1:43.26Y
1:43.51Y
1:45.34Y
1:49.32Y
1:52.17Y
1:54.01Y
1:57.84Y
2:09.92Y
-0.82
+1.53
***  
-7.18
-2.19
+5.14
***  
-11.57
***  
BB
B
B*
B
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
2:22.64Y
2:26.08Y
2:26.93Y
2:43.14Y
2:46.19Y
2:51.97Y
2:55.28Y
***  
-12.73
-16.72
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
EZ*
EZ*
EZ*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Thomas Demaio
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
11
12
11
2:28.21Y
2:30.00Y
2:47.11Y
2:55.10Y
2:56.85Y
3:01.29Y
-7.38
-17.89
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
B*
B*
 
 
JO





 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
8
15
16
17
21
22
23
24
25
28
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
Pranav Mukhi
Benjamin Ma
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
Charles Catania
Lewis Wu
Austin Wasileski
Robert Modica
Evan Qin
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
8
7
7
35.04Y
38.33Y
44.52Y
51.05Y
52.77Y
53.43Y
57.97Y
1:02.31Y
1:02.33Y
1:04.31Y
1:04.64Y
1:13.38Y
-0.09
-2.71
+3.03
-6.48
-4.03
-2.02
-1.69
***  
-4.89
-5.64
***  
-0.34
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL











 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
9
12
15
19
20
21
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
35
44
45
46
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Amy Chen
Michelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Fiona Parnell
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Natalie Sztorc
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
olivia gamez
Sophia Syritsyna
Duretti Teressa
Gwenivere Connelly
Carrie Wang
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
58.31Y
1:03.73Y
1:04.90Y
1:05.37Y
1:05.50Y
1:05.85Y
1:06.49Y
1:07.89Y
1:10.54Y
1:10.60Y
1:11.40Y
1:12.65Y
1:13.11Y
1:13.25Y
1:13.46Y
1:14.25Y
1:16.04Y
1:17.96Y
1:18.23Y
1:22.41Y
1:30.35Y
1:31.77Y
1:45.83Y
+0.43
-0.48
+0.34
-0.50
+0.01
-2.01
+0.23
+0.70
+0.95
-0.70
-2.52
-1.40
+2.45
-2.33
-0.69
-4.46
-4.60
+0.16
+0.75
-4.70
***  
***  
***  
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL















 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
8
11
13
14
16
25
28
30
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Evan Kazlauskas
Andrew Wang
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Oliver Wu
Daniel Liang
Aidan Wasileski
Mikael Choi
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
59.28Y
1:01.09Y
1:03.35Y
1:04.13Y
1:04.39Y
1:09.37Y
1:09.82Y
1:11.08Y
1:13.20Y
1:25.63Y
1:34.23Y
1:41.87Y
+0.39
-0.73
-1.41
-5.24
-8.02
-4.91
-2.04
-3.42
-0.25
-13.53
-7.22
-6.41
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
11
13
15
17
20
21
22
23
24
James Woody
Bryce Baranowski
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Benjamin Ma
Pranav Mukhi
Charles Catania
Bradley Russo
Connor Dansereau
Lewis Wu
Robert Modica
Evan Qin
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
19.90Y
20.19Y
21.92Y
21.94Y
25.64Y
27.32Y
28.10Y
29.97Y
30.93Y
31.87Y
31.98Y
34.20Y
38.01Y
-2.02
-1.82
-4.05
-0.19
-3.80
-3.68
+0.45
-1.56
+2.36
+4.90
-0.96
***  
+2.61
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Natalie Sztorc
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
2:26.58Y
2:30.03Y
2:35.25Y
2:35.41Y
2:41.16Y
2:42.13Y
2:47.02Y
2:52.23Y
2:55.69Y
-1.94
-7.58
-12.22
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
9
10
13
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
James Monahan
Sergei Boudreau
Andrew Wang
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
2:21.79Y
2:22.46Y
2:34.62Y
2:40.91Y
2:41.28Y
2:50.46Y
2:50.73Y
3:12.20Y
-12.54
-9.67
+0.73
***  
+3.27
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
BB
B*
B
B*
B*
 
SIL*
JO*
JO
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
12
15
Bryce Baranowski
James Woody
Connor Dansereau
Pranav Mukhi
8
8
8
8
17.48Y
22.10Y
29.42Y
32.11Y
+0.63
-1.80
***  
+2.46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
11
12
13
16
20
21
22
23
25
26
28
29
32
34
38
40
Amy Chen
Anna Albert
Giuliana Vavalle
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Michelle Wu
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Natalie Sztorc
Sophia Syritsyna
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Siena Cipriano
Gwenivere Connelly
Duretti Teressa
olivia gamez
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:24.23Y
1:25.66Y
1:26.12Y
1:26.24Y
1:26.64Y
1:29.60Y
1:31.90Y
1:32.65Y
1:36.10Y
1:37.83Y
1:38.43Y
1:38.79Y
1:39.29Y
1:42.51Y
1:44.70Y
1:46.29Y
1:52.34Y
1:56.78Y
-3.17
-4.49
-2.64
-0.40
-2.71
-3.27
-2.29
***  
+1.02
-0.72
-6.10
-1.25
-2.29
-12.55
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*













 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
9
10
11
18
19
Timmy Brady
Andrew Wang
Oliver Wu
Evan Kazlauskas
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Aidan Wasileski
Mikael Choi
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
1:15.49Y
1:27.47Y
1:29.96Y
1:31.84Y
1:39.87Y
1:39.97Y
1:41.11Y
2:13.49Y
2:17.32Y
+1.16
-4.69
-2.39
-6.68
-1.41
+0.19
-7.75
+9.42
***  
A
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
JO








 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
10
11
13
16
18
20
23
24
25
26
29
30
31
36
41
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Giuliana Vavalle
Marissa DeMarco
Katie Duong
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Fiona Parnell
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
Abaigeal Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
olivia gamez
Sophia Syritsyna
Duretti Teressa
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
29.10Y
30.84Y
32.61Y
33.07Y
34.69Y
34.74Y
35.08Y
35.48Y
36.16Y
36.35Y
38.77Y
38.78Y
39.58Y
40.68Y
42.01Y
44.30Y
44.70Y
49.36Y
54.12Y
+1.86
+0.78
-0.55
-0.57
+0.42
-0.93
-0.23
-0.05
-0.42
-0.24
-1.40
+2.46
-0.44
-13.70
-4.98
+2.51
+2.75
+3.15
+3.21
AA
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL















 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
7
8
10
11
13
14
23
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Evan Kazlauskas
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Ryan Sommerstad
Matthew Miele
Daniel Liang
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
31.04Y
32.67Y
33.67Y
34.11Y
34.22Y
34.34Y
35.47Y
37.06Y
37.83Y
38.15Y
50.45Y
+1.07
+1.57
-1.00
+0.80
+0.85
-3.71
+0.11
-0.90
-1.48
-2.76
***  
A
BB
BB*
BB
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
13
14
16
17
19
Kyra Sommerstad
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Kylie Kramer
Sophia Genao
Emma Libohova
Rebecca Muroff
Anna Libohova
Rachel Chan
16
17
16
15
15
17
16
15
17
15
17
2:08.80Y
2:14.33Y
2:17.55Y
2:19.76Y
2:20.96Y
2:25.19Y
2:32.25Y
2:32.82Y
2:36.63Y
2:38.42Y
2:51.78Y
+6.08
+9.49
+8.49
+2.45
+0.06
-3.88
+1.57
+5.34
+7.01
+6.77
+9.70
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
SECT
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
14
Brendan Williams
Jack Dillon
Cj Pergan
Oisin O'Sullivan
Richie Chiarella
MIchael Muroff
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
16
17
16
16
15
17
17
16
2:00.32Y
2:04.65Y
2:10.53Y
2:11.09Y
2:11.52Y
2:15.11Y
2:16.87Y
2:25.44Y
+4.50
-0.73
+6.35
+12.53
+1.17
+1.40
+0.42
+0.10
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
14
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Brennyn Veit
Abby Dimaculangan
Jordan Profeta
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
57.36Y
58.00Y
58.83Y
59.17Y
59.24Y
59.38Y
1:00.20Y
1:02.16Y
1:04.86Y
-0.70
+2.16
-0.58
+0.12
+0.53
+0.82
+1.14
+0.10
+3.73
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
12
19
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Nick Bibolov
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
Hunter Emerson
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
14
14
13
14
14
14
14
13
13
51.58Y
53.58Y
54.36Y
56.09Y
56.56Y
58.34Y
58.39Y
1:00.05Y
1:02.99Y
+1.72
-1.21
+1.38
-2.24
-2.20
+0.02
+2.20
+0.28
+1.36
AAA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL

SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
14
15
18
19
21
22
23
24
26
28
Sydney Boals
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
Mackenzie Thomas
Kylie Kramer
Frankie Pellegrino
Noelle Profeta
Emma Libohova
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Erica Lin
Chelsea Pan
Sophia Genao
Casey Hozen
Rachel Chan
15
17
16
15
15
16
17
16
16
15
16
15
16
16
16
17
17
54.41Y
54.56Y
54.70Y
57.49Y
57.83Y
58.16Y
59.24Y
1:01.24Y
1:01.38Y
1:01.76Y
1:02.07Y
1:02.73Y
1:02.99Y
1:03.16Y
1:03.24Y
1:05.23Y
1:07.50Y
+2.57
+2.19
+2.50
+2.48
+1.48
+4.90
+1.12
+3.43
+2.83
+3.66
+6.91
+7.30
+5.00
+2.23
+0.97
***  
-0.73
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
SM
SM
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL










 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
9
12
14
16
19
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Brian Veit
Evan Fisher
Matt Chan
Noah Mond
MIchael Muroff
Shane Muller
16
17
17
15
15
17
17
17
16
49.30Y
50.40Y
51.23Y
54.89Y
55.33Y
55.55Y
56.79Y
57.65Y
59.20Y
+1.27
+1.67
+2.16
+0.56
+2.18
+0.52
+1.96
+1.76
+1.34
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SM
JO
JO






 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
10
12
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Jordan Profeta
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
1:01.70Y
1:03.07Y
1:05.74Y
1:05.90Y
1:08.63Y
1:08.84Y
1:08.88Y
1:12.70Y
1:13.75Y
+3.16
+1.80
+0.38
-0.35
+0.21
+3.20
-0.07
+1.36
+0.75
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
18
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Anthony Scalia
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Thomas Miele
14
13
13
14
13
14
14
14
14
13
59.28Y
59.32Y
1:02.40Y
1:02.57Y
1:04.08Y
1:05.39Y
1:05.66Y
1:05.92Y
1:07.95Y
1:14.69Y
+2.46
+0.98
-1.94
-0.09
-0.60
+0.12
+2.94
+1.89
+0.96
-0.81
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Saige Kazlauskas
Angelina Harris
Anna Libohova
16
15
15
15
15
2:10.33Y
2:15.91Y
2:21.83Y
2:22.99Y
2:35.36Y
+8.39
+5.97
+0.14
+7.46
+3.65
AA
A
BB
BB
B
SM
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Richie Chiarella
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
15
15
16
2:03.30Y
2:11.58Y
2:14.13Y
2:14.24Y
+9.09
+0.78
+7.51
+8.01
A
BB
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
AvaGrace Monti
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
13
14
14
14
13
14
13
2:30.89Y
2:37.58Y
2:43.18Y
2:45.70Y
2:46.60Y
2:50.89Y
3:01.28Y
+2.18
+8.74
-3.20
-5.26
-2.58
-0.20
+4.00
AA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
9
11
13
14
20
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Anthony Scalia
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
2:31.41Y
2:31.52Y
2:40.93Y
2:46.57Y
2:51.46Y
2:54.49Y
2:55.00Y
2:55.49Y
3:09.77Y
-1.27
-7.50
***  
-5.09
-10.02
***  
-0.99
-3.55
+4.28
A
A*
BB*
B
B*
B*
B
B*
 
EZ
EZ*
SIL*
SIL*





 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
16
17
19
21
Sydney Boals
Kyra Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Noelle Profeta
Erica Lin
Emma Libohova
Kylie Kramer
Rebecca Muroff
Chelsea Pan
Frankie Pellegrino
Rachel Chan
15
16
16
15
15
15
15
16
16
15
17
17
16
16
17
1:09.36Y
1:11.21Y
1:11.83Y
1:12.68Y
1:15.48Y
1:15.90Y
1:15.95Y
1:16.36Y
1:19.34Y
1:21.32Y
1:21.53Y
1:22.72Y
1:23.56Y
1:27.07Y
1:30.84Y
+4.26
-0.17
+1.65
+3.72
-0.27
+1.17
+4.06
+5.83
+6.61
+2.28
+0.03
+8.12
***  
+2.32
+4.68
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SM
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
8
9
11
16
Henry Shemet
Jack Dillon
Brendan Williams
MIchael Muroff
Jake Vecchio
Evan Fisher
Noah Mond
Matt Chan
Shane Muller
17
17
16
17
17
15
17
17
16
1:03.47Y
1:04.62Y
1:05.26Y
1:08.92Y
1:10.95Y
1:11.39Y
1:12.29Y
1:12.68Y
1:20.34Y
+4.77
-1.29
-2.34
+2.89
+3.24
+3.61
+1.23
+1.29
-0.38
A
A*
A*
BB
B
BB
B
B
 
SM
JO
JO*
SIL





 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
Hannah Lin
Jordan Profeta
13
13
2:32.72Y
2:58.87Y
-6.12
***  
BB*
 
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
8
10
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
Adam Albert
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
2:16.68Y
2:20.99Y
2:23.65Y
2:35.86Y
2:36.71Y
2:44.48Y
2:51.56Y
-4.04
-3.77
-8.68
+3.92
+1.97
-3.57
+1.98
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
9
10
11
12
14
15
Brenna Horan
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kathryn Brady
Frankie Pellegrino
Noelle Profeta
Rebecca Muroff
Anna Libohova
Erica Lin
Casey Hozen
15
15
16
15
15
16
16
17
15
16
17
1:01.69Y
1:01.99Y
1:02.00Y
1:07.28Y
1:07.90Y
1:10.49Y
1:10.54Y
1:12.94Y
1:14.81Y
1:15.92Y
1:19.45Y
+1.86
+3.26
+3.86
+6.46
+1.40
+5.41
+5.21
+8.05
+6.27
+5.27
***  
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
10
12
Jack Dillon
Oisin O'Sullivan
Henry Shemet
Matt Chan
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Brian Veit
17
16
17
17
16
15
15
55.17Y
55.55Y
58.92Y
59.46Y
1:00.17Y
1:01.57Y
1:02.82Y
-0.38
+1.73
+6.42
+0.61
+4.12
+0.92
***  
A
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
10
11
12
14
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Xiomara Llerena
Angela Wang
Kayla Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
1:12.86Y
1:16.12Y
1:23.65Y
1:29.46Y
1:30.30Y
1:36.18Y
1:41.42Y
1:44.88Y
1:54.99Y
-0.34
+0.66
+0.30
-4.46
-3.74
-2.15
***  
-2.41
***  
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
EZ
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
7
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
9
10
10
1:25.21Y
1:26.22Y
1:31.47Y
1:38.07Y
1:50.72Y
-1.77
-6.27
-0.87
-4.88
-3.44
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Alexa Surdi
8
1:40.34Y
***  
B*

 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 62
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
10
18
19
23
24
27
28
29
30
33
35
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Alexandra Cole
Caroline Price
Kate Gironda
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
Chelsie Zhao
Elizabeth Wright
Olivia Genao
Leah Woody
Abby Degeronimo
Caroline Qian
Indigo Dalton
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
10
39.64Y
42.82Y
43.42Y
51.09Y
55.19Y
55.40Y
55.85Y
56.02Y
56.98Y
57.42Y
58.66Y
1:00.60Y
1:04.53Y
1:09.35Y
+0.71
-0.46
-2.72
-1.48
***  
-1.89
-1.19
***  
-1.42
-1.83
+0.39
-4.41
***  
***  
AA
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL











 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
8
9
12
15
23
Deaglan Farrell
Kevin Duong
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cole Kazlauskas
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Ayush Mojumdar
Kirill Kayran
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
43.75Y
44.13Y
48.90Y
49.33Y
50.02Y
52.58Y
57.96Y
1:14.05Y
+1.65
-1.38
-2.27
-1.71
+2.94
***  
+0.25
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
Sophia Fang
Lauren Brockman
Tess Micena
8
7
8
24.53Y
30.70Y
33.99Y
-1.31
***  
+4.92
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
10
11
13
21
24
25
26
27
29
31
32
35
37
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Meghan Brady
Angela Wang
Xiomara Llerena
Alexandra Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
Elizabeth Wright
Cayden Veit
Leah Woody
Chelsie Zhao
Brooke Borkowski
Caroline Price
Kate Gironda
Caroline Qian
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
Indigo Dalton
Anna Woehrle
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
1:04.46Y
1:05.71Y
1:13.12Y
1:14.12Y
1:14.68Y
1:18.07Y
1:21.00Y
1:21.17Y
1:22.33Y
1:23.34Y
1:34.46Y
1:35.88Y
1:36.75Y
1:37.77Y
1:40.57Y
1:44.57Y
1:45.73Y
1:45.79Y
1:52.26Y
1:59.52Y
-0.83
-0.06
-5.04
+1.09
+1.17
+0.47
-4.27
-1.94
+0.58
-1.31
-14.87
***  
***  
+10.63
***  
***  
+5.15
-6.74
***  
***  
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL














 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
7
13
15
16
17
19
20
23
26
28
35
37
38
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Cole Kazlauskas
Maxwell Legrady
Jason Lu
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ayush Mojumdar
Julian Angland
Jake Delaney
Kirill Kayran
Christian Delaney
Benjamin Connelly
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
1:13.86Y
1:14.31Y
1:14.81Y
1:15.03Y
1:24.07Y
1:25.31Y
1:26.29Y
1:26.87Y
1:28.64Y
1:31.61Y
1:34.96Y
1:37.08Y
1:53.25Y
2:15.17Y
2:22.28Y
2:32.55Y
+3.44
+0.73
-0.85
-1.25
-1.38
+3.51
-0.11
-14.32
+6.96
+4.22
-7.78
-6.62
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL












 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
9
13
14
16
17
Alexa Surdi
Sophia Fang
Sarah Xu
Lauren Brockman
Myla Kelly
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
Leah Hewitt
8
8
8
7
7
7
7
8
17.26Y
19.22Y
19.90Y
21.28Y
23.89Y
24.78Y
27.93Y
31.67Y
+0.32
-0.06
-0.60
***  
-5.06
-3.41
+2.60
-1.83
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
10
12
12
17
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
33
35
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Angela Wang
Xiomara Llerena
Alexandra Cole
Cayden Veit
Elizabeth Wright
Chelsie Zhao
Kayla Seale
Caroline Price
Indigo Dalton
Morgan Primak
Brooke Borkowski
Olivia Genao
Paulina Tsybysheva
Caroline Qian
Leah Woody
Abby Degeronimo
Anna Woehrle
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
10
35.54Y
35.66Y
37.40Y
39.47Y
39.77Y
43.26Y
44.19Y
44.19Y
45.45Y
48.01Y
48.10Y
48.25Y
49.01Y
49.45Y
50.50Y
51.04Y
51.18Y
54.64Y
1:00.28Y
+0.21
+0.17
+0.14
-1.28
-0.06
+0.32
-3.01
***  
+1.64
+2.41
***  
+1.78
***  
-0.57
-2.02
-1.62
-3.97
-5.93
***  
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL














 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
9
12
13
15
18
20
23
27
33
34
38
39
Maksim Klaric
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
Jason Lu
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Cole Kazlauskas
Landon Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
Julian Angland
Benjamin Connelly
Kirill Kayran
Jake Delaney
Christian Delaney
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
37.90Y
38.45Y
38.93Y
40.73Y
43.86Y
45.29Y
46.09Y
46.96Y
47.64Y
49.74Y
53.63Y
1:05.26Y
1:05.40Y
1:11.90Y
1:13.71Y
+0.43
-1.79
-1.18
-2.94
-7.48
-6.50
+3.51
+1.67
+3.94
-0.36
+1.14
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
9
12
13
15
Alexa Surdi
Sophia Fang
Tess Micena
Sarah Xu
Emily Casey
Myla Kelly
Avery Timm
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
48.36Y
50.91Y
53.21Y
57.57Y
1:00.94Y
1:03.41Y
1:21.00Y
-1.17
+1.62
+6.00
-3.34
***  
***  
+21.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
10
12
15
17
Jackie Vinciguerra
Kallie Micena
Meghan Brady
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Brooke Borkowski
Kate Gironda
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
2:29.35Y
2:41.36Y
2:42.54Y
3:00.36Y
3:19.54Y
3:29.68Y
3:50.10Y
+6.06
-9.21
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
BB*
B*
 
 
 

SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
8
11
15
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell Legrady
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
10
9
10
10
10
2:34.28Y
2:40.32Y
2:43.70Y
2:49.15Y
2:55.73Y
3:18.49Y
-10.93
-4.19
-9.49
-7.06
-9.06
***  
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 73
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
8
10
13
16
17
18
21
27
Bella Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Michelle Wu
Katie Duong
Natalie Sztorc
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Abaigeal Higgins
Gwenivere Connelly
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
2:21.98Y
2:38.97Y
2:39.64Y
2:45.22Y
2:45.58Y
2:52.14Y
2:57.97Y
2:59.76Y
3:03.78Y
3:14.60Y
3:45.70Y
-2.47
-6.76
-4.59
-5.28
-7.12
-26.29
***  
-8.53
***  
***  
-0.48
AAA*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
8
9
10
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Andrew Wang
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
2:28.26Y
2:37.03Y
2:41.78Y
2:47.88Y
2:49.62Y
2:52.03Y
2:59.40Y
-8.15
-1.98
***  
-14.86
-1.94
-5.64
-6.21
A*
BB
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
SIL
SIL

SIL*



 
 
Male 8 & U 100 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
0
Bryce Baranowski
Pranav Mukhi
8
8
1:32.10Y
2:22.74Y
-15.82
***  
B*
 


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
9
12
13
16
17
Marissa DeMarco
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Anna Albert
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Sophia Syritsyna
Gwenivere Connelly
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
2:36.05Y
2:38.81Y
2:40.45Y
2:51.52Y
2:53.77Y
3:05.92Y
3:11.13Y
3:12.02Y
3:34.14Y
3:49.24Y
-17.04
-10.94
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
EZ*
EZ*
EZ*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
11
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Andrew Wang
Tom Liu
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
2:34.84Y
2:46.01Y
2:47.58Y
2:56.98Y
3:12.45Y
3:15.83Y
3:35.85Y
4:32.28Y
-10.14
-14.65
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
 
 
 
EZ*
SIL*
JO*
SIL*




 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
12
Bryce Baranowski
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
Lawrence Sun
8
8
8
8
24.37Y
24.53Y
30.45Y
37.53Y
-0.53
***  
+2.26
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
9
10
11
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
26
28
29
30
38
42
46
47
Emily Herr
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Michelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Natalie Sztorc
olivia gamez
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Maja Fischbach
Abaigeal Higgins
Sophia Syritsyna
Duretti Teressa
Vanessa Russo
Gwenivere Connelly
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
26.71Y
28.28Y
29.52Y
30.00Y
30.15Y
30.42Y
31.91Y
31.96Y
32.10Y
32.20Y
32.23Y
32.44Y
32.65Y
33.41Y
33.89Y
33.92Y
34.33Y
37.53Y
40.09Y
41.73Y
44.59Y
+0.46
+0.22
+0.69
-0.06
+0.08
-1.31
+0.47
+0.59
-1.16
-0.35
+0.22
-1.86
-0.34
-1.22
-1.11
-0.04
-0.18
-3.97
-0.48
-0.68
+3.04
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*















 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
8
9
10
12
18
25
29
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Evan Kazlauskas
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
Tom Liu
Aidan Wasileski
Mikael Choi
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
27.31Y
27.34Y
27.65Y
29.12Y
29.41Y
29.71Y
29.97Y
30.72Y
30.95Y
35.52Y
41.37Y
44.65Y
-0.34
+0.52
-0.15
+0.50
+0.10
-0.40
+0.20
+0.42
-0.90
***  
-0.38
+2.30
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
JO*
JO

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
8
12
13
15
17
21
22
24
25
26
27
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
Brendan Miller
James Woody
Holden Stencel
Connor Dansereau
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Lawrence Sun
Charles Catania
Lewis Wu
Austin Wasileski
Robert Modica
Evan Qin
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
8
7
7
15.12Y
17.79Y
17.97Y
19.78Y
21.55Y
21.88Y
22.36Y
23.48Y
25.66Y
27.17Y
27.65Y
27.66Y
30.06Y
33.55Y
-0.64
-1.52
-2.67
+0.21
-3.20
+0.39
+0.76
-1.65
-0.34
-0.32
-1.41
-2.98
***  
-0.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
7
11
12
13
14
15
16
20
21
22
23
24
32
35
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Siena Cipriano
Ava Emmerich
Natalie Sztorc
Anna Albert
Fiona Parnell
Nicolette Scarpinato
Maja Fischbach
olivia gamez
Carina Cao
Abaigeal Higgins
Sophia Syritsyna
Vanessa Russo
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
1:06.61Y
1:10.60Y
1:14.90Y
1:16.09Y
1:21.05Y
1:21.77Y
1:22.67Y
1:22.71Y
1:23.02Y
1:23.45Y
1:26.39Y
1:27.16Y
1:27.32Y
1:29.33Y
1:30.60Y
1:41.32Y
1:49.08Y
+1.70
+0.92
+0.19
-2.11
-7.22
+1.50
+1.88
+0.66
+1.16
-0.14
+1.42
-5.88
***  
+0.96
-3.92
***  
***  
AA
A
BB
BB
B*
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL













 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
9
17
Richie Hall
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Aidan Wasileski
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
1:07.52Y
1:09.36Y
1:09.73Y
1:16.12Y
1:17.49Y
1:25.17Y
1:53.66Y
+0.26
-2.90
-0.84
-0.37
-0.08
+0.14
***  
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
11
12
14
15
17
19
20
21
26
27
28
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Brendan Miller
Pranav Mukhi
Connor Dansereau
Charles Catania
Austin Wasileski
Lawrence Sun
Bradley Russo
Evan Qin
Robert Modica
Lewis Wu
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
42.92Y
46.98Y
53.26Y
54.03Y
1:01.58Y
1:03.58Y
1:06.21Y
1:07.97Y
1:08.83Y
1:09.58Y
1:21.13Y
1:24.08Y
1:27.71Y
-5.44
-4.50
***  
***  
-11.32
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 













 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
9
10
12
13
14
16
17
19
20
22
23
24
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Anna Albert
Katie Duong
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Siena Cipriano
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Carina Cao
Maja Fischbach
Nicolette Scarpinato
olivia gamez
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:13.12Y
1:16.37Y
1:19.66Y
1:21.92Y
1:22.80Y
1:25.66Y
1:25.91Y
1:27.23Y
1:29.85Y
1:29.92Y
1:36.57Y
1:36.75Y
1:45.72Y
1:46.31Y
1:55.36Y
-3.09
-4.47
-7.23
-6.36
-4.65
+0.71
+1.60
+5.69
***  
+1.54
***  
***  
***  
+6.80
***  
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*


 










 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
7
8
11
12
15
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Andrew Wang
Evan Kazlauskas
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Tom Liu
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
1:04.76Y
1:09.61Y
1:18.14Y
1:23.13Y
1:23.35Y
1:28.48Y
1:33.81Y
1:36.17Y
1:41.73Y
-0.76
-0.17
-10.00
-17.64
-4.04
-9.03
-3.47
-0.91
***  
AA
BB
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
JO
JO







 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
14
13
14
14
2:17.89Y
2:19.37Y
2:23.14Y
2:26.98Y
+5.55
-0.05
+2.52
-0.41
AA
AA
A
A*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
9
12
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
Sean Muller
Anthony Scalia
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
2:14.23Y
2:18.96Y
2:19.11Y
2:25.39Y
2:25.86Y
2:35.16Y
2:45.42Y
-0.61
-4.05
-1.87
+0.58
-1.68
-3.72
***  
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
10
12
15
17
18
20
21
23
24
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Jocelyn Fisher
Sydney Boals
Kathryn Brady
Saige Kazlauskas
Kylie Kramer
Noelle Profeta
Kiersten Clancy
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Frankie Pellegrino
Rachel Chan
Olivia Ebenstein
Rebecca Muroff
Erica Lin
16
16
17
15
15
15
17
16
17
15
15
16
17
15
17
16
58.36Y
59.82Y
1:03.10Y
1:03.60Y
1:04.69Y
1:06.53Y
1:08.01Y
1:08.60Y
1:09.26Y
1:11.68Y
1:12.52Y
1:12.74Y
1:14.22Y
1:14.45Y
1:15.10Y
1:16.99Y
+3.20
+3.67
+1.66
+2.71
+2.50
+3.96
+1.16
+3.78
+5.17
+0.53
+4.12
+3.46
+1.18
***  
+3.23
+0.86
AAA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SECT
SM
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
15
17
18
19
21
Cj Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Brian Veit
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
Oisin O'Sullivan
Evan Fisher
Matt Chan
Richie Chiarella
MIchael Muroff
Ryan Matheson
Cole Pergan
Shane Muller
16
17
17
17
15
17
17
16
15
17
15
17
15
15
16
56.09Y
57.32Y
59.13Y
59.64Y
1:00.24Y
1:00.32Y
1:01.24Y
1:01.36Y
1:01.55Y
1:01.60Y
1:03.14Y
1:03.66Y
1:04.37Y
1:06.34Y
1:07.29Y
+3.10
+5.10
+3.20
+0.72
+0.34
-0.05
-0.08
+4.36
+3.40
+0.56
+2.37
-1.94
+0.75
+2.17
+0.29
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
B
B
EZ
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Jordan Profeta
14
14
13
2:16.77Y
2:19.09Y
2:33.04Y
+6.52
+0.82
***  
AA
A
BB*
JO
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Sean Muller
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
Nick Bibolov
Adam Albert
14
13
14
13
13
14
14
2:12.38Y
2:14.14Y
2:19.96Y
2:23.63Y
2:26.75Y
2:27.22Y
2:27.70Y
+0.88
-9.87
+0.31
***  
-4.71
-1.02
-1.36
A
A*
BB
BB*
B
B
B
SIL
JO*

SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
10
7
9
12
13
14
15
19
20
Kyra Sommerstad
Sydney Boals
Mackenzie Thomas
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Erica Lin
Kylie Kramer
Sophia Genao
Rebecca Muroff
Olivia Ebenstein
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Rachel Chan
16
15
16
15
15
15
16
17
16
17
15
15
15
17
2:29.87Y
2:30.59Y
2:32.80Y
2:33.37Y
2:41.10Y
2:48.83Y
2:49.98Y
2:52.74Y
2:56.39Y
2:59.53Y
3:02.70Y
3:03.43Y
3:09.67Y
3:12.28Y
-1.47
+6.16
+1.84
+6.42
+4.17
***  
+2.19
-2.08
-0.74
+6.78
+10.43
+7.28
+4.98
+9.69
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
SM
SM
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL*
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
10
13
Jack Dillon
Brendan Williams
Oisin O'Sullivan
MIchael Muroff
Noah Mond
Richie Chiarella
Matt Chan
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
17
16
16
17
17
15
17
16
15
2:19.07Y
2:27.62Y
2:27.97Y
2:29.80Y
2:35.11Y
2:36.73Y
2:36.83Y
2:39.64Y
2:41.95Y
-3.91
-11.21
+10.11
+2.64
-1.79
+3.18
-2.35
-0.54
-2.74
A*
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
SM*
JO*
JO
JO
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
5
7
8
12
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
Karsten Pergan
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
1:11.66Y
1:16.58Y
1:16.77Y
1:18.79Y
1:20.70Y
1:23.43Y
1:28.88Y
+1.39
-0.86
+4.29
-2.24
-1.54
+1.21
+4.03
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
10
11
13
14
17
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Nick Bibolov
Vinny Vinciguerra
Hunter Emerson
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Anthony Scalia
Adam Albert
Marc Staiano
13
14
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
1:08.10Y
1:11.10Y
1:11.79Y
1:12.59Y
1:13.12Y
1:17.05Y
1:19.09Y
1:19.38Y
1:21.99Y
1:24.70Y
1:26.70Y
-2.81
-1.50
-0.34
+1.35
+2.39
-1.62
-0.38
-8.23
-3.58
+0.13
-3.19
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
8
9
11
13
15
16
19
21
23
25
27
29
Jocelyn Fisher
Kyra Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Kathryn Brady
Noelle Profeta
Kiersten Clancy
Kylie Kramer
Frankie Pellegrino
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Erica Lin
Anna Libohova
Rebecca Muroff
Rachel Chan
17
16
16
15
15
16
15
16
17
17
16
15
15
16
15
17
17
25.48Y
26.05Y
26.22Y
26.58Y
26.60Y
27.13Y
27.17Y
27.78Y
27.96Y
28.38Y
28.56Y
29.06Y
29.77Y
29.86Y
30.83Y
31.05Y
31.95Y
+1.02
+1.47
+1.92
+0.54
+2.45
+0.85
+0.94
+1.21
+0.73
+1.00
+2.03
+1.41
+0.61
+1.90
+1.07
+1.06
+0.19
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
10
11
13
16
17
18
19
20
25
Kevin Xu
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Jack Dillon
Henry Shemet
Ryan Matheson
Cj Pergan
Brian Veit
Noah Mond
Matt Chan
Cole Pergan
Evan Fisher
MIchael Muroff
Shane Muller
17
16
17
17
17
15
16
15
17
17
15
15
17
16
23.32Y
23.38Y
23.87Y
23.93Y
24.24Y
24.92Y
25.00Y
25.25Y
25.40Y
25.48Y
25.71Y
25.86Y
25.99Y
27.01Y
+0.80
-0.03
+0.86
-0.86
+1.12
+0.58
+0.36
+0.27
-0.10
+0.72
+0.56
+0.87
-0.32
+0.28
A
AA
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
12
13
Hope Farrell
Isabel Xu
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Jordan Profeta
Karsten Pergan
14
13
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
26.61Y
27.54Y
27.75Y
28.00Y
28.15Y
28.39Y
28.72Y
29.27Y
30.31Y
+0.66
+0.98
-0.06
+1.36
+0.16
+0.79
+0.32
+0.52
+1.15
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
10
11
13
14
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Nick Bibolov
Sean Muller
Anthony Scalia
Zander Klaric
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Thomas Miele
14
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
23.85Y
25.36Y
25.70Y
27.28Y
27.34Y
27.63Y
27.75Y
28.38Y
28.53Y
+1.04
-0.24
-1.46
+0.24
-0.01
-0.61
+0.68
+3.71
+0.25
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
JO
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
8
Jocelyn Fisher
Mackenzie Thomas
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
Sophia Genao
Noelle Profeta
17
16
15
15
16
16
2:11.89Y
2:15.15Y
2:15.92Y
2:32.10Y
2:35.45Y
2:39.96Y
+0.10
+1.59
-0.27
***  
-9.67
+5.49
AA
AA
AA
BB*
B
B
SECT
SM
SM*
SIL*


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
9
10
12
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Kevin Xu
Oisin O'Sullivan
Richie Chiarella
Ryan Matheson
Shane Muller
Cole Pergan
16
17
17
16
15
15
16
15
2:05.87Y
2:10.45Y
2:12.80Y
2:17.04Y
2:17.67Y
2:21.46Y
2:33.25Y
2:45.87Y
-2.58
+2.05
+0.57
+12.53
+5.50
-0.32
+0.59
***  
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Jordan Profeta
13
13
14
13
13
13
1:04.22Y
1:07.19Y
1:07.28Y
1:09.11Y
1:12.21Y
1:16.59Y
+0.44
+2.35
+0.19
+1.67
+2.17
-2.61
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Thomas Miele
13
14
13
14
14
14
13
57.53Y
58.73Y
1:01.62Y
1:02.26Y
1:05.04Y
1:10.78Y
1:22.03Y
-0.08
+3.48
+2.34
-2.22
-1.78
+2.47
+0.74
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 200
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Thomas Demaio
Joseph Monahan
12
9
26.90Y
34.13Y
+0.08
+0.22
A
BB
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
41.98Y
-2.38
B*

 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
11
36.08Y
-1.63
B
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
10
11
1:16.18Y
1:21.39Y
-0.88
+0.57
AA
B
JO

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Kayla Seale
10
2:53.91Y
-0.76
BB

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Ryan Kittilsen
Morgan Primak
10
9
3:02.11Y
3:45.12Y
***  
***  
BB*
 
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
40.31Y
-1.33
B
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
31.21Y
-0.19
AAA
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 304
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Angela Wang
10
3:07.96Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Jack Pacifico
Genevieve Rochlin
10
9
34.21Y
35.27Y
-1.05
-1.66
BB*
B
SIL*

 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 402
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Joseph Monahan
9
39.60Y
+1.07
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Timmy Brady
12
34.15Y
-0.18
AA
EZ*
 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Alexandra Cole
10
45.34Y
+2.77
B

 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 405
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
10
10
1:31.21Y
1:37.43Y
-0.50
-8.39
A
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 406
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Kayla Seale
Elizabeth Wright
10
9
1:34.32Y
1:43.56Y
+1.52
***  
B
 


 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 407
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Giuliana Vavalle
Sergei Boudreau
11
11
11
2:21.45Y
2:27.52Y
2:27.89Y
-9.61
+0.88
-2.37
BB*
BB
B
SIL*


 
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 408
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
11
11:40.48Y
-23.18
AA

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 501
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
James Monahan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Matthew Miele
12
10
11
28.93Y
29.85Y
31.85Y
-0.38
+0.25
-1.62
BB
AA
B*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 502
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
12
34.42Y
-0.32
B
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 504
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Bella Dimaculangan
Anna Albert
12
12
58.10Y
1:08.34Y
+0.22
+2.08
AA
B
JO

 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 505
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Sabrina Lisica
Duretti Teressa
11
11
1:13.15Y
1:44.69Y
-1.53
-3.57
BB
 
SIL

 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 506
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Morgan Primak
9
1:44.73Y
***  
 

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 507
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
Sofia Primak
Ryan Kittilsen
Kallie Micena
Carina Cao
12
10
10
11
2:37.94Y
2:52.65Y
2:55.99Y
3:07.91Y
-1.70
-9.46
-4.86
***  
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 508
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Colin Veit
11
2:27.81Y
-4.49
A*
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 509
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
3:05.28Y
***  
B*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
31.34
2:55.48
5:19.98
 
(36.09)
(36.37)
1:06.46
3:31.79
5:54.64
(35.12)
(36.31)
(34.66)
1:42.95
4:07.84
(36.49)
(36.05)
2:19.39
4:43.61
(36.44)
(35.77)
 
2
Evan Kazlauskas
32.62
3:01.99
5:32.97
 
(38.87)
(36.26)
1:08.01
3:40.83
6:07.60
(35.39)
(38.84)
(34.63)
1:44.70
 
(36.69)
 
2:23.12
4:56.71
(38.42)
(4:56.71)
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
35.34
3:14.38
5:58.71
 
(40.53)
(41.29)
1:14.16
3:54.89
6:37.54
(38.82)
(40.51)
(38.83)
1:54.07
4:36.04
(39.91)
(41.15)
2:33.85
5:17.42
(39.78)
(41.38)
 
4
Oliver Wu
34.64
3:24.53
6:21.19
 
(44.25)
(43.17)
1:15.23
4:08.79
7:01.62
(40.59)
(44.26)
(40.43)
1:57.01
4:53.87
(41.78)
(45.08)
2:40.28
5:38.02
(43.27)
(44.15)
 
5
Matthew Miele
36.39
3:27.89
6:24.31
 
(44.26)
(43.97)
1:17.77
4:12.16
7:02.94
(41.38)
(44.27)
(38.63)
2:00.98
4:56.67
(43.21)
(44.51)
2:43.63
5:40.34
(42.65)
(43.67)
 
6
Jacob Field
34.73
3:31.32
6:29.75
 
(44.11)
(45.21)
1:17.56
4:16.23
7:10.42
(42.83)
(44.91)
(40.67)
2:02.32
5:02.00
(44.76)
(45.77)
2:47.21
5:44.54
(44.89)
(42.54)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brennyn Veit
30.42
2:47.24
5:04.89
 
(35.10)
(33.64)
1:03.65
3:22.44
5:37.40
(33.23)
(35.20)
(32.51)
1:37.79
3:57.09
(34.14)
(34.65)
2:12.14
4:31.25
(34.35)
(34.16)
 
4
Hope Farrell
30.21
2:49.87
5:08.86
 
(35.67)
(33.39)
1:03.93
3:25.29
5:41.96
(33.72)
(35.42)
(33.10)
1:38.57
4:00.46
(34.64)
(35.17)
2:14.20
4:35.47
(35.63)
(35.01)
 
5
Abby Dimaculangan
31.71
3:06.47
5:47.23
 
(40.15)
(39.98)
1:08.29
3:46.08
6:25.90
(36.58)
(39.61)
(38.67)
1:46.79
4:26.43
(38.50)
(40.35)
2:26.32
5:07.25
(39.53)
(40.82)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
27.33
2:33.87
4:41.50
 
(32.61)
(31.32)
57.82
3:05.97
5:11.07
(30.49)
(32.10)
(29.57)
1:29.21
3:38.07
(31.39)
(32.10)
2:01.26
4:10.18
(32.05)
(32.11)
 
2
Hunter Emerson
29.55
2:40.06
4:51.90
 
(32.48)
(33.15)
1:02.05
3:13.04
5:23.88
(32.50)
(32.98)
(31.98)
1:34.68
3:45.93
(32.63)
(32.89)
2:07.58
4:18.75
(32.90)
(32.82)
 
4
Sean Muller
29.60
2:48.62
5:14.71
 
(36.11)
(35.82)
1:02.59
3:25.21
5:48.91
(32.99)
(36.59)
(34.20)
1:37.02
4:01.70
(34.43)
(36.49)
2:12.51
4:38.89
(35.49)
(37.19)
 
6
Marc Staiano
34.57
3:19.27
6:08.64
 
(42.13)
(41.70)
1:13.99
4:01.82
6:47.44
(39.42)
(42.55)
(38.80)
1:55.22
4:44.14
(41.23)
(42.32)
2:37.14
5:26.94
(41.92)
(42.80)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
28.99
2:35.54
4:40.78
 
(31.66)
(30.99)
1:00.23
3:07.27
5:11.34
(31.24)
(31.73)
(30.56)
1:32.02
3:38.60
(31.79)
(31.33)
2:03.88
4:09.79
(31.86)
(31.19)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
29.14
2:36.16
4:44.53
 
(31.69)
(32.49)
1:00.60
3:07.82
5:15.42
(31.46)
(31.66)
(30.89)
1:32.37
3:39.67
(31.77)
(31.85)
2:04.47
4:12.04
(32.10)
(32.37)
 
3
Brenna Horan
28.38
2:37.40
4:50.02
 
(32.87)
(33.32)
59.75
3:10.38
5:22.63
(31.37)
(32.98)
(32.61)
1:32.21
3:43.47
(32.46)
(33.09)
2:04.53
4:16.70
(32.32)
(33.23)
 
4
Mackenzie Thomas
29.69
2:40.76
4:56.25
 
(33.30)
(34.01)
1:01.76
3:14.46
5:29.65
(32.07)
(33.70)
(33.40)
1:34.43
3:48.16
(32.67)
(33.70)
2:07.46
4:22.24
(33.03)
(34.08)
 
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.74
2:52.12
5:14.90
 
(36.23)
(36.04)
1:05.01
3:27.86
5:48.96
(34.27)
(35.74)
(34.06)
1:40.21
4:02.91
(35.20)
(35.05)
2:15.89
4:38.86
(35.68)
(35.95)
 
6
Olivia Ebenstein
31.05
2:52.85
5:21.49
 
(36.43)
(37.43)
1:05.23
3:29.44
5:58.00
(34.18)
(36.59)
(36.51)
1:40.54
4:06.59
(35.31)
(37.15)
2:16.42
4:44.06
(35.88)
(37.47)
 
10
Sophia Genao
31.56
3:01.14
5:41.17
 
(38.89)
(39.86)
1:07.17
3:40.85
6:20.22
(35.61)
(39.71)
(39.05)
1:44.24
4:20.48
(37.07)
(39.63)
2:22.25
5:01.31
(38.01)
(40.83)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Chiarella
26.85
2:30.40
4:32.92
 
(31.30)
(30.70)
57.02
3:01.72
5:01.56
(30.17)
(31.32)
(28.64)
1:27.86
3:32.48
(30.84)
(30.76)
1:59.10
4:02.22
(31.24)
(29.74)
 
2
Jack Dillon
26.74
2:29.28
4:34.16
 
(31.02)
(30.68)
56.64
3:00.67
5:02.32
(29.90)
(31.39)
(28.16)
1:27.18
3:31.96
(30.54)
(31.29)
1:58.26
4:03.48
(31.08)
(31.52)
 
3
Brian Veit
27.65
2:33.81
4:43.42
 
(32.12)
(32.32)
57.97
3:06.07
5:14.35
(30.32)
(32.26)
(30.93)
1:29.39
3:38.36
(31.42)
(32.29)
2:01.69
4:11.10
(32.30)
(32.74)
 
5
Oisin O'Sullivan
27.51
2:35.71
4:51.64
 
(32.54)
(34.51)
58.12
3:08.83
5:24.37
(30.61)
(33.12)
(32.73)
1:30.16
3:42.85
(32.04)
(34.02)
2:03.17
4:17.13
(33.01)
(34.28)
 
7
Matt Chan
29.39
2:46.84
5:06.78
 
(34.78)
(35.05)
1:03.17
3:21.87
5:40.77
(33.78)
(35.03)
(33.99)
1:37.64
3:56.97
(34.47)
(35.10)
2:12.06
4:31.73
(34.42)
(34.76)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
30.91
3:03.79
 
(40.93)
1:07.64
3:45.14
(36.73)
(41.35)
1:45.38
4:20.36
(37.74)
(35.22)
2:22.86
4:53.47
(37.48)
(33.11)
 
3
Hannah Brockman
34.79
3:15.76
 
(43.87)
1:14.52
4:01.37
(39.73)
(45.61)
1:52.49
4:35.22
(37.97)
(33.85)
2:31.89
5:08.21
(39.40)
(32.99)
 
4
Isabel Xu
31.11
3:10.49
 
(45.47)
1:07.32
3:57.41
(36.21)
(46.92)
1:46.06
4:35.05
(38.74)
(37.64)
2:25.02
5:11.47
(38.96)
(36.42)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
30.61
3:01.03
 
(44.47)
1:06.20
3:46.66
(35.59)
(45.63)
1:41.42
4:19.89
(35.22)
(33.23)
2:16.56
4:52.40
(35.14)
(32.51)
 
2
Anthony Scalia
31.26
3:12.68
 
(47.77)
1:07.89
4:01.53
(36.63)
(48.85)
1:46.08
4:36.68
(38.19)
(35.15)
2:24.91
5:12.22
(38.83)
(35.54)
 
3
Zander Klaric
31.20
3:22.75
 
(47.74)
1:11.42
4:11.46
(40.22)
(48.71)
1:53.65
4:49.02
(42.23)
(37.56)
2:35.01
5:24.24
(41.36)
(35.22)
 
4
Adam Albert
31.97
3:26.40
 
(51.10)
1:12.54
4:18.39
(40.57)
(51.99)
1:53.25
4:54.87
(40.71)
(36.48)
2:35.30
5:30.22
(42.05)
(35.35)
 
5
Thomas Miele
37.14
3:33.29
 
(46.74)
1:20.79
4:24.00
(43.65)
(50.71)
2:04.26
5:02.54
(43.47)
(38.54)
2:46.55
5:39.89
(42.29)
(37.35)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
29.18
2:54.59
 
(38.80)
1:02.43
3:33.37
(33.25)
(38.78)
1:39.16
4:05.90
(36.73)
(32.53)
2:15.79
4:37.99
(36.63)
(32.09)
 
2
Saige Kazlauskas
30.08
3:09.65
 
(44.16)
1:05.55
3:56.27
(35.47)
(46.62)
1:45.06
4:31.18
(39.51)
(34.91)
2:25.49
5:05.54
(40.43)
(34.36)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.49
1:06.75
(35.26)
1:43.60
(36.85)
2:22.64
(39.04)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
33.29
1:10.40
(37.11)
1:48.64
(38.24)
2:26.08
(37.44)
 
3
Hanna Matheson
31.56
1:07.57
(36.01)
1:46.00
(38.43)
2:26.93
(40.93)
 
4
Sofia Primak
35.12
1:16.49
(41.37)
1:59.92
(43.43)
2:43.14
(43.22)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
35.21
1:17.37
(42.16)
2:02.42
(45.05)
2:46.19
(43.77)
 
6
Lauren Woody
35.45
1:18.51
(43.06)
2:05.08
(46.57)
2:51.97
(46.89)
 
9
Marissa DeMarco
37.17
1:21.27
(44.10)
2:08.23
(46.96)
2:55.28
(47.05)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
32.01
1:09.62
(37.61)
1:49.20
(39.58)
2:28.21
(39.01)
 
2
Richie Hall
31.27
1:08.43
(37.16)
1:48.33
(39.90)
2:30.00
(41.67)
 
3
James Monahan
34.81
1:16.85
(42.04)
2:01.74
(44.89)
2:47.11
(45.37)
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
37.85
1:24.54
(46.69)
2:10.09
(45.55)
2:55.10
(45.01)
 
5
Thomas Demaio
36.19
1:22.52
(46.33)
2:11.15
(48.63)
2:56.85
(45.70)
 
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
36.93
1:22.28
(45.35)
2:13.69
(51.41)
3:01.29
(47.60)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Demaio
28.76
59.28
(30.52)
 
3
Colin Veit
29.45
1:01.09
(31.64)
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
30.85
1:03.35
(32.50)
 
7
Evan Kazlauskas
30.72
1:04.13
(33.41)
 
8
Andrew Wang
30.83
1:04.39
(33.56)
 
11
Jacob Field
32.29
1:09.37
(37.08)
 
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
33.69
1:09.82
(36.13)
 
14
Matthew Miele
33.40
1:11.08
(37.68)
 
16
Oliver Wu
34.15
1:13.20
(39.05)
 
25
Daniel Liang
 
1:25.63
 
 
28
Aidan Wasileski
43.97
1:34.23
(50.26)
 
30
Mikael Choi
46.43
1:41.87
(55.44)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hanna Matheson
33.94
1:11.06
(37.12)
1:48.76
(37.70)
2:26.58
(37.82)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
36.01
1:14.30
(38.29)
1:52.69
(38.39)
2:30.03
(37.34)
 
3
Sarah Seale
35.93
1:15.27
(39.34)
1:55.67
(40.40)
2:35.25
(39.58)
 
4
Lauren Woody
35.94
1:15.50
(39.56)
1:55.44
(39.94)
2:35.41
(39.97)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
38.31
1:20.24
(41.93)
 
 
2:41.16
(2:41.16)
 
6
Michelle Wu
38.00
1:19.04
(41.04)
2:01.53
(42.49)
2:42.13
(40.60)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:22.17
 
 
 
2:47.52
 
 
8
Ava Emmerich
41.17
1:24.81
(43.64)
2:08.28
(43.47)
2:52.23
(43.95)
 
11
Natalie Sztorc
40.33
1:24.73
(44.40)
2:11.55
(46.82)
2:55.69
(44.14)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.64
59.52
(30.88)
1:38.31
(38.79)
2:08.80
(30.49)
 
2
Jocelyn Fisher
27.85
1:01.97
(34.12)
1:41.96
(39.99)
2:14.33
(32.37)
 
3
Mackenzie Thomas
29.58
1:05.22
(35.64)
1:44.52
(39.30)
2:17.55
(33.03)
 
4
Brenna Horan
29.46
1:07.19
(37.73)
1:48.57
(41.38)
2:19.76
(31.19)
 
5
Saige Kazlauskas
29.38
1:04.95
(35.57)
1:47.98
(43.03)
2:20.96
(32.98)
 
6
Kylie Kramer
30.79
1:07.57
(36.78)
1:50.95
(43.38)
2:25.19
(34.24)
 
13
Sophia Genao
31.79
1:10.00
(38.21)
1:56.22
(46.22)
2:32.25
(36.03)
 
14
Emma Libohova
36.05
1:14.11
(38.06)
1:58.29
(44.18)
2:32.82
(34.53)
 
16
Rebecca Muroff
32.55
1:12.24
(39.69)
1:58.05
(45.81)
2:36.63
(38.58)
 
17
Anna Libohova
34.06
1:13.34
(39.28)
2:02.74
(49.40)
2:38.42
(35.68)
 
19
Rachel Chan
37.10
1:19.26
(42.16)
2:09.66
(50.40)
2:51.78
(42.12)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
26.41
56.18
(29.77)
1:32.03
(35.85)
2:00.32
(28.29)
 
2
Jack Dillon
26.31
59.40
(33.09)
1:36.57
(37.17)
2:04.65
(28.08)
 
4
Cj Pergan
27.59
59.76
(32.17)
1:40.73
(40.97)
2:10.53
(29.80)
 
5
Oisin O'Sullivan
26.95
1:01.97
(35.02)
1:41.05
(39.08)
2:11.09
(30.04)
 
7
Richie Chiarella
27.81
1:01.63
(33.82)
1:42.45
(40.82)
2:11.52
(29.07)
 
8
MIchael Muroff
28.73
1:03.53
(34.80)
1:42.95
(39.42)
2:15.11
(32.16)
 
9
Noah Mond
28.76
1:03.26
(34.50)
1:42.92
(39.66)
2:16.87
(33.95)
 
14
Shane Muller
30.10
1:06.24
(36.14)
1:51.88
(45.64)
2:25.44
(33.56)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
28.07
57.36
(29.29)
 
4
Hope Farrell
28.04
58.00
(29.96)
 
5
Hannah Brockman
28.96
58.83
(29.87)
 
6
Isabel Xu
28.63
59.17
(30.54)
 
7
AvaGrace Monti
28.34
59.24
(30.90)
 
8
Hannah Lin
28.46
59.38
(30.92)
 
9
Brennyn Veit
29.25
1:00.20
(30.95)
 
11
Abby Dimaculangan
29.53
1:02.16
(32.63)
 
14
Jordan Profeta
30.60
1:04.86
(34.26)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
24.87
51.58
(26.71)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
25.84
53.58
(27.74)
 
3
Noah Giunta
25.77
54.36
(28.59)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
 
56.09
 
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
27.42
56.56
(29.14)
 
7
Sean Muller
27.90
58.34
(30.44)
 
8
Hunter Emerson
27.87
58.39
(30.52)
 
12
Zander Klaric
28.62
1:00.05
(31.43)
 
19
Thomas Miele
29.77
1:02.99
(33.22)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
26.46
54.41
(27.95)
 
2
Jocelyn Fisher
26.55
54.56
(28.01)
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
27.20
54.70
(27.50)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
27.44
57.49
(30.05)
 
5
Kathryn Brady
27.70
57.83
(30.13)
 
6
Mackenzie Thomas
27.81
58.16
(30.35)
 
9
Kylie Kramer
28.83
59.24
(30.41)
 
14
Frankie Pellegrino
29.22
1:01.24
(32.02)
 
15
Noelle Profeta
28.74
1:01.38
(32.64)
 
18
Emma Libohova
30.30
1:01.76
(31.46)
 
19
Riley Gavigan
28.25
1:02.07
(33.82)
 
21
Angelina Harris
29.77
1:02.73
(32.96)
 
22
Erica Lin
29.64
1:02.99
(33.35)
 
23
Chelsea Pan
29.83
1:03.16
(33.33)
 
24
Sophia Genao
30.31
1:03.24
(32.93)
 
26
Casey Hozen
31.51
1:05.23
(33.72)
 
28
Rachel Chan
32.48
1:07.50
(35.02)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
24.26
49.30
(25.04)
 
2
Henry Shemet
24.48
50.40
(25.92)
 
3
Jake Vecchio
24.68
51.23
(26.55)
 
8
Brian Veit
26.02
54.89
(28.87)
 
9
Evan Fisher
26.33
55.33
(29.00)
 
12
Matt Chan
26.74
55.55
(28.81)
 
14
Noah Mond
26.94
56.79
(29.85)
 
16
MIchael Muroff
28.01
57.65
(29.64)
 
19
Shane Muller
28.19
59.20
(31.01)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
30.72
1:01.70
(30.98)
 
2
Hope Farrell
30.96
1:03.07
(32.11)
 
4
Brennyn Veit
32.18
1:05.74
(33.56)
 
5
Isabel Xu
32.47
1:05.90
(33.43)
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
33.00
1:08.63
(35.63)
 
7
Hannah Brockman
34.13
1:08.84
(34.71)
 
8
Hannah Lin
33.44
1:08.88
(35.44)
 
10
Jordan Profeta
34.92
1:12.70
(37.78)
 
12
Abby Dimaculangan
36.26
1:13.75
(37.49)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
29.48
59.28
(29.80)
 
2
Noah Giunta
29.26
59.32
(30.06)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.29
1:02.40
(32.11)
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
30.93
1:02.57
(31.64)
 
6
Anthony Scalia
31.23
1:04.08
(32.85)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
31.85
1:05.39
(33.54)
 
8
Hunter Emerson
32.01
1:05.66
(33.65)
 
9
Sean Muller
32.38
1:05.92
(33.54)
 
11
Adam Albert
32.28
1:07.95
(35.67)
 
18
Thomas Miele
36.59
1:14.69
(38.10)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
30.91
1:04.08
(33.17)
1:37.68
(33.60)
2:10.33
(32.65)
 
2
Sydney Boals
32.58
1:06.95
(34.37)
1:41.65
(34.70)
2:15.91
(34.26)
 
3
Saige Kazlauskas
33.64
1:09.23
(35.59)
1:45.67
(36.44)
2:21.83
(36.16)
 
4
Angelina Harris
34.09
1:10.03
(35.94)
1:47.25
(37.22)
2:22.99
(35.74)
 
6
Anna Libohova
36.31
1:15.28
(38.97)
1:56.06
(40.78)
2:35.36
(39.30)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cj Pergan
28.58
59.20
(30.62)
1:30.90
(31.70)
2:03.30
(32.40)
 
3
Brian Veit
31.03
1:04.53
(33.50)
1:38.17
(33.64)
2:11.58
(33.41)
 
4
Richie Chiarella
31.13
1:04.84
(33.71)
1:39.80
(34.96)
2:14.13
(34.33)
 
5
Oisin O'Sullivan
30.54
1:05.52
(34.98)
1:40.90
(35.38)
2:14.24
(33.34)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.21
1:12.26
(38.05)
1:51.82
(39.56)
2:30.89
(39.07)
 
3
Hope Farrell
36.41
1:16.01
(39.60)
 
 
2:37.58
(2:37.58)
 
4
Brennyn Veit
36.85
1:18.32
(41.47)
2:00.57
(42.25)
2:43.18
(42.61)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
38.17
1:20.72
(42.55)
2:03.58
(42.86)
2:45.70
(42.12)
 
6
Isabel Xu
37.69
1:19.85
(42.16)
2:03.48
(43.63)
2:46.60
(43.12)
 
7
Hannah Brockman
39.47
1:22.91
(43.44)
2:07.76
(44.85)
2:50.89
(43.13)
 
10
Abby Dimaculangan
40.12
1:25.76
(45.64)
2:13.30
(47.54)
3:01.28
(47.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
35.20
1:13.88
(38.68)
1:53.42
(39.54)
2:31.41
(37.99)
 
2
Nick Bibolov
33.57
1:12.48
(38.91)
1:51.72
(39.24)
2:31.52
(39.80)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
34.72
1:15.82
(41.10)
1:59.20
(43.38)
2:40.93
(41.73)
 
5
Nick Londono
37.49
1:18.77
(41.28)
2:02.76
(43.99)
2:46.57
(43.81)
 
9
Zander Klaric
38.39
1:22.23
(43.84)
2:07.47
(45.24)
2:51.46
(43.99)
 
11
Thomas Miele
40.33
1:24.51
(44.18)
2:11.51
(47.00)
2:54.49
(42.98)
 
13
Anthony Scalia
40.05
1:24.17
(44.12)
2:09.68
(45.51)
2:55.00
(45.32)
 
14
Sean Muller
39.25
1:24.64
(45.39)
2:10.75
(46.11)
2:55.49
(44.74)
 
20
Adam Albert
42.14
1:32.24
(50.10)
2:22.90
(50.66)
3:09.77
(46.87)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sydney Boals
32.76
1:09.36
(36.60)
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
34.11
1:11.21
(37.10)
 
3
Mackenzie Thomas
34.34
1:11.83
(37.49)
 
4
Kathryn Brady
34.21
1:12.68
(38.47)
 
5
Brenna Horan
35.53
1:15.48
(39.95)
 
6
Saige Kazlauskas
35.94
1:15.90
(39.96)
 
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.97
1:15.95
(39.98)
 
8
Noelle Profeta
35.29
1:16.36
(41.07)
 
9
Erica Lin
37.20
1:19.34
(42.14)
 
12
Emma Libohova
39.05
1:21.32
(42.27)
 
13
Kylie Kramer
38.54
1:21.53
(42.99)
 
16
Rebecca Muroff
38.61
1:22.72
(44.11)
 
17
Chelsea Pan
39.16
1:23.56
(44.40)
 
19
Frankie Pellegrino
40.65
1:27.07
(46.42)
 
21
Rachel Chan
42.12
1:30.84
(48.72)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Henry Shemet
29.85
1:03.47
(33.62)
 
2
Jack Dillon
30.61
1:04.62
(34.01)
 
3
Brendan Williams
30.60
1:05.26
(34.66)
 
6
MIchael Muroff
32.77
1:08.92
(36.15)
 
7
Jake Vecchio
33.25
1:10.95
(37.70)
 
8
Evan Fisher
33.55
1:11.39
(37.84)
 
9
Noah Mond
33.42
1:12.29
(38.87)
 
11
Matt Chan
34.58
1:12.68
(38.10)
 
16
Shane Muller
37.87
1:20.34
(42.47)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Hannah Lin
31.62
1:09.60
(37.98)
1:51.14
(41.54)
2:32.72
(41.58)
 
7
Jordan Profeta
36.47
1:21.38
(44.91)
2:10.48
(49.10)
2:58.87
(48.39)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.22
1:04.90
(34.68)
1:40.72
(35.82)
2:16.68
(35.96)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
30.27
1:05.39
(35.12)
1:43.11
(37.72)
2:20.99
(37.88)
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
31.51
1:07.51
(36.00)
1:46.17
(38.66)
2:23.65
(37.48)
 
7
Nick Londono
31.13
1:08.18
(37.05)
1:50.38
(42.20)
2:35.86
(45.48)
 
8
Anthony Scalia
31.96
1:12.02
(40.06)
1:55.10
(43.08)
2:36.71
(41.61)
 
10
Zander Klaric
32.39
1:16.14
(43.75)
2:01.65
(45.51)
2:44.48
(42.83)
 
11
Adam Albert
33.43
1:16.06
(42.63)
2:02.18
(46.12)
2:51.56
(49.38)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brenna Horan
 
1:01.69
 
 
2
Angelina Harris
29.84
1:01.99
(32.15)
 
3
Riley Gavigan
29.32
1:02.00
(32.68)
 
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.85
1:07.28
(36.43)
 
7
Kathryn Brady
31.52
1:07.90
(36.38)
 
9
Frankie Pellegrino
31.89
1:10.49
(38.60)
 
10
Noelle Profeta
 
1:10.54
 
 
11
Rebecca Muroff
34.16
1:12.94
(38.78)
 
12
Anna Libohova
34.18
1:14.81
(40.63)
 
14
Erica Lin
34.84
1:15.92
(41.08)
 
15
Casey Hozen
37.56
1:19.45
(41.89)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
34.01
1:13.86
(39.85)
 
5
Joseph Monahan
35.40
1:14.31
(38.91)
 
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
34.62
1:14.81
(40.19)
 
7
Jack Pacifico
36.93
1:15.03
(38.10)
 
13
Cole Kazlauskas
41.46
1:24.07
(42.61)
 
15
Maxwell Legrady
39.88
1:25.31
(45.43)
 
16
Jason Lu
40.53
1:26.29
(45.76)
 
17
Bryce Gergely
38.78
1:26.87
(48.09)
 
19
Landon Emmerich
42.10
1:28.64
(46.54)
 
20
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
43.12
1:31.61
(48.49)
 
23
Ayush Mojumdar
44.42
1:34.96
(50.54)
 
26
Julian Angland
45.03
1:37.08
(52.05)
 
28
Jake Delaney
50.11
1:53.25
(1:03.14)
 
35
Kirill Kayran
 
2:15.17
 
 
37
Christian Delaney
 
2:22.28
 
 
38
Benjamin Connelly
1:11.54
2:32.55
(1:21.01)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.69
1:12.19
(38.50)
1:51.93
(39.74)
2:29.35
(37.42)
 
2
Kallie Micena
36.13
1:17.47
(41.34)
1:59.93
(42.46)
2:41.36
(41.43)
 
4
Meghan Brady
36.16
1:19.32
(43.16)
2:02.42
(43.10)
2:42.54
(40.12)
 
10
Genevieve Rochlin
40.55
1:27.27
(46.72)
 
 
3:00.36
(3:00.36)
 
12
Morgan Primak
43.34
1:37.14
(53.80)
2:30.03
(52.89)
3:19.54
(49.51)
 
15
Brooke Borkowski
46.22
1:42.84
(56.62)
2:39.12
(56.28)
3:29.68
(50.56)
 
17
Kate Gironda
45.84
1:46.68
(1:00.84)
2:51.68
(1:05.00)
3:50.10
(58.42)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
35.46
1:16.21
(40.75)
1:55.90
(39.69)
2:34.28
(38.38)
 
4
Jack Pacifico
37.95
1:19.91
(41.96)
2:01.90
(41.99)
2:40.32
(38.42)
 
6
Joseph Monahan
36.35
1:19.19
(42.84)
2:01.86
(42.67)
2:43.70
(41.84)
 
8
Maksim Klaric
39.31
1:23.62
(44.31)
2:08.68
(45.06)
2:49.15
(40.47)
 
11
Maxwell Legrady
38.45
1:23.86
(45.41)
2:10.75
(46.89)
2:55.73
(44.98)
 
15
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
44.31
1:34.76
(50.45)
2:27.87
(53.11)
3:18.49
(50.62)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
32.52
1:09.58
(37.06)
1:50.78
(41.20)
2:21.98
(31.20)
 
3
Sarah Seale
35.64
1:16.69
(41.05)
2:04.15
(47.46)
2:38.97
(34.82)
 
4
Sofia Primak
33.85
1:14.50
(40.65)
2:02.68
(48.18)
2:39.64
(36.96)
 
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
 
1:18.46
 
2:08.51
(50.05)
2:45.22
 
 
10
Michelle Wu
38.02
1:18.58
(40.56)
2:10.42
(51.84)
2:45.58
(35.16)
 
13
Katie Duong
35.79
1:19.46
(43.67)
2:13.36
(53.90)
2:52.14
(38.78)
 
16
Natalie Sztorc
40.50
1:23.73
(43.23)
2:18.02
(54.29)
2:57.97
(39.95)
 
17
Fiona Parnell
40.94
1:24.87
(43.93)
2:20.55
(55.68)
2:59.76
(39.21)
 
18
Siena Cipriano
39.71
1:23.46
(43.75)
2:21.80
(58.34)
3:03.78
(41.98)
 
21
Abaigeal Higgins
42.97
1:33.01
(50.04)
2:31.30
(58.29)
3:14.60
(43.30)
 
27
Gwenivere Connelly
 
1:54.37
 
2:52.85
(58.48)
3:45.70
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
34.61
1:14.66
(40.05)
1:55.16
(40.50)
2:34.84
(39.68)
 
2
Richie Hall
36.49
1:18.13
(41.64)
2:01.95
(43.82)
2:46.01
(44.06)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
38.98
1:20.75
(41.77)
2:04.49
(43.74)
2:47.58
(43.09)
 
4
James Monahan
40.06
1:25.24
(45.18)
2:11.77
(46.53)
2:56.98
(45.21)
 
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
43.84
1:33.82
(49.98)
2:24.41
(50.59)
3:12.45
(48.04)
 
6
Andrew Wang
42.26
1:32.62
(50.36)
2:25.64
(53.02)
3:15.83
(50.19)
 
8
Tom Liu
48.21
1:43.45
(55.24)
2:39.88
(56.43)
3:35.85
(55.97)
 
11
Aidan Wasileski
1:00.13
2:11.18
(1:11.05)
3:22.47
(1:11.29)
4:32.28
(1:09.81)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
30.17
1:04.76
(34.59)
 
2
Thomas Demaio
32.57
1:09.61
(37.04)
 
5
Andrew Wang
36.36
1:18.14
(41.78)
 
6
Evan Kazlauskas
38.19
1:23.13
(44.94)
 
7
Oliver Wu
38.90
1:23.35
(44.45)
 
8
Jacob Field
38.22
1:28.48
(50.26)
 
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
43.62
1:33.81
(50.19)
 
12
Matthew Miele
42.22
1:36.17
(53.95)
 
15
Tom Liu
42.14
1:41.73
(59.59)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
31.07
1:05.33
(34.26)
1:44.14
(38.81)
2:17.89
(33.75)
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
31.50
1:07.34
(35.84)
1:47.45
(40.11)
2:19.37
(31.92)
 
4
Brennyn Veit
32.52
1:07.02
(34.50)
1:50.04
(43.02)
2:23.14
(33.10)
 
5
Hannah Brockman
33.75
1:10.40
(36.65)
1:55.28
(44.88)
2:26.98
(31.70)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
28.58
1:03.76
(35.18)
1:44.19
(40.43)
2:14.23
(30.04)
 
2
Peter Sloniewsky
30.44
1:04.33
(33.89)
1:48.60
(44.27)
2:18.96
(30.36)
 
3
Nick Londono
28.02
1:03.13
(35.11)
1:46.98
(43.85)
2:19.11
(32.13)
 
4
Sean Muller
30.24
1:05.78
(35.54)
1:52.13
(46.35)
2:25.39
(33.26)
 
5
Anthony Scalia
30.80
 
 
1:53.91
 
2:25.86
(31.95)
 
9
Thomas Miele
34.38
1:15.24
(40.86)
2:01.18
(45.94)
2:35.16
(33.98)
 
12
Marc Staiano
35.54
1:20.07
(44.53)
2:08.07
(48.00)
2:45.42
(37.35)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.73
58.36
(29.63)
 
2
Riley Gavigan
29.39
59.82
(30.43)
 
3
Jocelyn Fisher
30.08
1:03.10
(33.02)
 
4
Sydney Boals
30.99
1:03.60
(32.61)
 
5
Kathryn Brady
31.07
1:04.69
(33.62)
 
6
Saige Kazlauskas
32.42
1:06.53
(34.11)
 
9
Kylie Kramer
33.60
1:08.01
(34.41)
 
10
Noelle Profeta
32.84
1:08.60
(35.76)
 
12
Kiersten Clancy
 
1:09.26
 
 
15
Emma Libohova
35.68
1:11.68
(36.00)
 
17
Anna Libohova
35.32
1:12.52
(37.20)
 
18
Frankie Pellegrino
35.16
1:12.74
(37.58)
 
20
Rachel Chan
36.06
1:14.22
(38.16)
 
21
Olivia Ebenstein
35.59
1:14.45
(38.86)
 
23
Rebecca Muroff
36.47
1:15.10
(38.63)
 
24
Erica Lin
37.06
1:16.99
(39.93)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cj Pergan
27.31
56.09
(28.78)
 
3
Jake Vecchio
27.46
57.32
(29.86)
 
5
Henry Shemet
29.09
59.13
(30.04)
 
6
Kevin Xu
28.90
59.64
(30.74)
 
7
Brian Veit
29.44
1:00.24
(30.80)
 
8
Jack Dillon
29.24
1:00.32
(31.08)
 
9
Noah Mond
29.90
1:01.24
(31.34)
 
11
Oisin O'Sullivan
29.32
1:01.36
(32.04)
 
12
Evan Fisher
29.57
1:01.55
(31.98)
 
13
Matt Chan
29.92
1:01.60
(31.68)
 
15
Richie Chiarella
30.42
1:03.14
(32.72)
 
17
MIchael Muroff
31.46
1:03.66
(32.20)
 
18
Ryan Matheson
30.78
1:04.37
(33.59)
 
19
Cole Pergan
32.57
1:06.34
(33.77)
 
21
Shane Muller
32.76
1:07.29
(34.53)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
33.15
1:07.77
(34.62)
1:42.71
(34.94)
2:16.77
(34.06)
 
2
Brennyn Veit
33.19
1:08.11
(34.92)
1:43.77
(35.66)
2:19.09
(35.32)
 
6
Jordan Profeta
35.57
1:14.40
(38.83)
1:53.98
(39.58)
2:33.04
(39.06)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
32.52
1:06.85
(34.33)
1:40.37
(33.52)
2:12.38
(32.01)
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.70
1:05.86
(34.16)
1:40.65
(34.79)
2:14.14
(33.49)
 
3
Sean Muller
33.60
1:09.08
(35.48)
1:45.48
(36.40)
2:19.96
(34.48)
 
4
Nick Londono
34.24
1:10.22
(35.98)
1:47.19
(36.97)
2:23.63
(36.44)
 
6
Zander Klaric
33.68
1:11.60
(37.92)
1:50.02
(38.42)
2:26.75
(36.73)
 
7
Nick Bibolov
34.26
1:11.45
(37.19)
1:49.60
(38.15)
2:27.22
(37.62)
 
8
Adam Albert
33.52
1:10.86
(37.34)
1:49.90
(39.04)
2:27.70
(37.80)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
34.64
1:13.05
(38.41)
1:51.47
(38.42)
2:29.87
(38.40)
 
2
Sydney Boals
35.25
1:14.39
(39.14)
1:53.08
(38.69)
2:30.59
(37.51)
 
3
Mackenzie Thomas
35.78
1:14.91
(39.13)
1:53.79
(38.88)
2:32.80
(39.01)
 
4
Kathryn Brady
34.71
1:13.38
(38.67)
1:53.12
(39.74)
2:33.37
(40.25)
 
5
Brenna Horan
36.04
1:16.78
(40.74)
1:58.74
(41.96)
2:41.10
(42.36)
 
10
Saige Kazlauskas
36.61
1:19.40
(42.79)
2:04.39
(44.99)
2:48.83
(44.44)
 
7
Erica Lin
37.62
1:21.20
(43.58)
2:06.07
(44.87)
2:49.98
(43.91)
 
9
Kylie Kramer
39.73
1:23.83
(44.10)
2:07.95
(44.12)
2:52.74
(44.79)
 
12
Sophia Genao
39.40
1:24.37
(44.97)
2:10.28
(45.91)
2:56.39
(46.11)
 
13
Rebecca Muroff
38.58
1:23.67
(45.09)
2:11.09
(47.42)
2:59.53
(48.44)
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
41.04
1:27.41
(46.37)
2:15.22
(47.81)
3:02.70
(47.48)
 
15
Emma Libohova
42.12
1:28.57
(46.45)
2:17.06
(48.49)
3:03.43
(46.37)
 
19
Anna Libohova
44.17
1:32.65
(48.48)
2:21.00
(48.35)
3:09.67
(48.67)
 
20
Rachel Chan
43.98
1:32.84
(48.86)
2:23.04
(50.20)
3:12.28
(49.24)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jack Dillon
31.22
1:06.17
(34.95)
1:42.95
(36.78)
2:19.07
(36.12)
 
2
Brendan Williams
32.12
1:09.91
(37.79)
1:48.98
(39.07)
2:27.62
(38.64)
 
3
Oisin O'Sullivan
32.15
1:09.38
(37.23)
1:48.66
(39.28)
2:27.97
(39.31)
 
4
MIchael Muroff
32.99
1:10.20
(37.21)
1:49.65
(39.45)
2:29.80
(40.15)
 
6
Noah Mond
33.55
1:12.96
(39.41)
1:53.85
(40.89)
2:35.11
(41.26)
 
7
Richie Chiarella
35.46
1:15.03
(39.57)
1:56.26
(41.23)
2:36.73
(40.47)
 
8
Matt Chan
36.30
1:16.29
(39.99)
1:56.45
(40.16)
2:36.83
(40.38)
 
10
Cj Pergan
36.31
1:17.17
(40.86)
1:58.73
(41.56)
2:39.64
(40.91)
 
13
Brian Veit
36.21
1:17.54
(41.33)
1:59.98
(42.44)
2:41.95
(41.97)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.21
1:11.66
(37.45)
 
3
Isabel Xu
36.27
1:16.58
(40.31)
 
4
Hannah Lin
36.37
1:16.77
(40.40)
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
37.31
1:18.79
(41.48)
 
7
Hannah Brockman
39.50
1:20.70
(41.20)
 
8
Abby Dimaculangan
38.97
1:23.43
(44.46)
 
12
Karsten Pergan
42.29
1:28.88
(46.59)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
32.33
1:08.10
(35.77)
 
2
Liam Preston
33.62
1:11.10
(37.48)
 
3
Nick Bibolov
33.81
1:11.79
(37.98)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.76
1:12.59
(38.83)
 
5
Hunter Emerson
34.36
1:13.12
(38.76)
 
8
Nick Londono
36.08
1:17.05
(40.97)
 
10
Zander Klaric
37.10
1:19.09
(41.99)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
37.81
1:19.38
(41.57)
 
13
Anthony Scalia
38.35
1:21.99
(43.64)
 
14
Adam Albert
40.08
1:24.70
(44.62)
 
17
Marc Staiano
41.79
1:26.70
(44.91)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jocelyn Fisher
28.39
1:01.10
(32.71)
1:36.12
(35.02)
2:11.89
(35.77)
 
2
Mackenzie Thomas
30.33
1:04.12
(33.79)
1:39.60
(35.48)
2:15.15
(35.55)
 
3
Brenna Horan
29.54
1:03.78
(34.24)
1:39.60
(35.82)
2:15.92
(36.32)
 
5
Saige Kazlauskas
31.51
1:10.06
(38.55)
1:51.88
(41.82)
2:32.10
(40.22)
 
6
Sophia Genao
32.55
1:11.30
(38.75)
1:53.03
(41.73)
2:35.45
(42.42)
 
8
Noelle Profeta
33.15
1:12.70
(39.55)
1:55.80
(43.10)
2:39.96
(44.16)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
28.32
1:00.58
(32.26)
1:33.49
(32.91)
2:05.87
(32.38)
 
2
Henry Shemet
28.89
1:03.05
(34.16)
1:37.03
(33.98)
2:10.45
(33.42)
 
4
Kevin Xu
27.91
1:00.27
(32.36)
1:35.14
(34.87)
2:12.80
(37.66)
 
7
Oisin O'Sullivan
29.04
1:03.95
(34.91)
1:40.18
(36.23)
2:17.04
(36.86)
 
8
Richie Chiarella
29.00
1:03.52
(34.52)
1:40.46
(36.94)
2:17.67
(37.21)
 
9
Ryan Matheson
29.01
1:04.66
(35.65)
1:42.72
(38.06)
2:21.46
(38.74)
 
10
Shane Muller
31.43
1:10.68
(39.25)
1:51.98
(41.30)
2:33.25
(41.27)
 
12
Cole Pergan
32.93
1:12.74
(39.81)
1:58.64
(45.90)
2:45.87
(47.23)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Isabel Xu
29.58
1:04.22
(34.64)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
31.42
1:07.19
(35.77)
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
31.40
1:07.28
(35.88)
 
4
Hannah Lin
31.52
1:09.11
(37.59)
 
5
Abby Dimaculangan
32.46
1:12.21
(39.75)
 
8
Jordan Profeta
35.45
1:16.59
(41.14)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
27.05
57.53
(30.48)
 
2
Liam Preston
27.99
58.73
(30.74)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.26
1:01.62
(33.36)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
29.20
1:02.26
(33.06)
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
30.96
1:05.04
(34.08)
 
6
Adam Albert
32.37
1:10.78
(38.41)
 
8
Thomas Miele
37.13
1:22.03
(44.90)
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 203
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
35.02
1:16.18
(41.16)
 
2
Ava Emmerich
38.97
1:21.39
(42.42)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 204
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kayla Seale
40.74
1:27.06
(46.32)
2:11.98
(44.92)
2:53.91
(41.93)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 205
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
41.95
1:25.14
(43.19)
2:22.61
(57.47)
3:02.11
(39.50)
 
2
Morgan Primak
52.87
1:53.55
(1:00.68)
 
 
3:45.12
(3:45.12)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 405
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
43.21
1:31.21
(48.00)
 
2
Meghan Brady
46.11
1:37.43
(51.32)
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 406
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kayla Seale
45.75
1:34.32
(48.57)
 
2
Elizabeth Wright
53.42
1:43.56
(50.14)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 407
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
32.71
1:08.05
(35.34)
1:45.35
(37.30)
2:21.53
(36.18)
 
2
Giuliana Vavalle
33.40
1:11.12
(37.72)
1:50.77
(39.65)
2:27.58
(36.81)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
34.29
1:11.48
(37.19)
1:50.67
(39.19)
2:28.00
(37.33)
 
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 408
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.71
2:50.90
5:10.88
7:34.38
9:57.54
 
(34.88)
(35.74)
(35.60)
(36.08)
1:06.21
3:24.84
5:46.89
8:10.50
10:33.13
(34.50)
(33.94)
(36.01)
(36.12)
(35.59)
1:41.10
3:59.90
6:22.60
8:46.14
11:08.51
(34.89)
(35.06)
(35.71)
(35.64)
(35.38)
2:16.02
4:35.14
6:58.78
9:21.46
11:40.48
(34.92)
(35.24)
(36.18)
(35.32)
(31.97)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 504
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
28.46
58.10
(29.64)
 
2
Anna Albert
33.11
1:08.34
(35.23)
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 505
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
35.27
1:13.15
(37.88)
 
2
Duretti Teressa
52.55
1:44.69
(52.14)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 506
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Morgan Primak
51.18
1:44.73
(53.55)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 507
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sofia Primak
34.29
1:14.32
(40.03)
2:01.46
(47.14)
2:37.94
(36.48)
 
3
Ryan Kittilsen
41.80
1:22.25
(40.45)
2:15.85
(53.60)
2:52.65
(36.80)
 
4
Kallie Micena
41.80
1:26.81
(45.01)
2:16.38
(49.57)
2:55.99
(39.61)
 
5
Carina Cao
43.43
1:29.83
(46.40)
 
 
3:07.91
(3:07.91)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 508
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
34.04
1:11.74
(37.70)
1:50.33
(38.59)
2:27.81
(37.48)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 509
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bryce Baranowski
40.33
1:28.50
(48.17)
2:18.81
(50.31)
3:05.28
(46.47)