Three Village Swim Club - All Time Top-25 - Short Course
Last update:  04-26-2021
Home       Girls    11-12    13-14     15-18    Boys
 50 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
27.06
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
27.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Angelina Harris (10)
28.22
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
28.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
28.50
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
6
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
28.51
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
7
Alyssa Brennan (10)
28.75
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
8
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
28.98
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2019
9
Kate Stansbury (10)
29.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
10
Lila Monti (10)
29.36
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
11
Rita Chen (10)
29.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
12
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
29.53
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
13
Isabel Xu (10)
29.62
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
14
Rachael Bertini (10)
29.63
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
15
Dasha Zakharova (10)
29.65
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
Nov-2019
16
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
29.73
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
17
Taylor Dasilva (10)
29.88
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
18
Angela Wang (10)
29.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
19
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
30.04
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
20
Emily Shutowich (10)
30.10
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
21
Hanna Matheson (10)
30.15
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
22
Nancy Shemet (10)
30.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
23
Lauren Woody (10)
30.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
24
Alexa Stanco (10)
30.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
25
Casey Gavigan (10)
30.30
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
 100 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
59.57
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
2
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:00.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:00.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
4
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:01.29
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
5
Angelina Harris (10)
1:01.66
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
6
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:03.55
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
7
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:04.24
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
8
Rita Chen (10)
1:04.54
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
9
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:04.56
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
10
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:05.08
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
11
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:05.14
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
12
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:05.20
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
13
Lila Monti (10)
1:05.45
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
14
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:05.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
15
Elizabeth Wright (10)
1:05.52
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
16
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:05.71
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
17
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:06.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
18
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:06.69
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
19
Emily Shutowich (10)
1:07.04
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
20
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:07.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
21
Isabel Xu (10)
1:07.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
22
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:07.40
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
23
Alexa Surdi (10)
1:07.65
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
24
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:07.66
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
25
Sabrina Lisica (10)
1:07.68
MR SSC February Freeze
Feb-2018
 200 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
2:09.94
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
2
Jenna Birkmire (10)
2:11.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Angelina Harris (10)
2:13.25
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
4
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
2:13.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
2:15.02
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
6
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
2:16.57
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
7
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
2:17.92
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2017
8
Lila Monti (10)
2:18.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
9
Olivia Schlegel (10)
2:19.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
10
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
2:22.20
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2019
11
Rita Chen (10)
2:22.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
12
Elizabeth Wright (10)
2:23.66
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
13
Alexa Surdi (10)
2:24.02
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Rachael Bertini (10)
2:24.28
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
15
Hanna Matheson (10)
2:24.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
16
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
2:24.42
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
17
Alyssa Brennan (10)
2:24.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
18
Kate Sommerstad (10)
2:25.06
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
19
Kate Stansbury (10)
2:25.71
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
2:25.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
21
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
2:26.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Claudia Coccaro (10)
2:27.28
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
23
Emily Shutowich (10)
2:27.51
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
24
Nancy Shemet (10)
2:28.01
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
25
Colleen Lampe (10)
2:28.03
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
 500 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
5:56.83
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
6:01.68
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Emily Herr (10)
6:03.66
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
4
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
6:08.67
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
5
Lila Monti (10)
6:17.46
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2018
6
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
6:17.69
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2006
7
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
6:17.78
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2018
8
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
6:19.88
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
9
Hanna Matheson (10)
6:24.34
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
10
Kate Sommerstad (10)
6:24.92
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
11
Angelina Harris (10)
6:25.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
12
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
6:25.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
13
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
6:29.14
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
14
Casey Gavigan (10)
6:30.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2009
15
Claudia Coccaro (10)
6:31.29
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
16
Colleen Lampe (10)
6:36.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
17
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
6:37.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2005
18
Nancy Shemet (10)
6:37.92
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2008
19
Rita Chen (10)
6:38.24
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2009
20
Emily Shutowich (10)
6:39.41
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
21
Rachael Bertini (10)
6:39.85
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2007
22
Kate Stansbury (10)
6:40.40
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
23
Olivia Schlegel (10)
6:41.57
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
24
Taylor Dasilva (10)
6:42.52
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2004
25
Alanna Carey (10)
6:45.02
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
 1000 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
12:53.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
2
Lila Monti (10)
13:02.53
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
3
Angelina Harris (10)
13:07.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
13:23.31
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
5
Kate Sommerstad (10)
13:31.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
6
Olivia Schlegel (10)
13:37.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
7
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
13:51.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
8
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
13:55.91
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
9
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
13:56.99
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
10
Hanna Matheson (10)
14:00.53
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
11
Isabel Xu (10)
14:01.14
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
12
Avagrace Monti (10)
14:01.36
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
13
Colleen Lampe (10)
14:04.58
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
14
Rachael Bertini (10)
14:07.92
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
15
Rita Chen (10)
14:16.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
16
Jackie Vinciguerra (9)
14:17.39
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
17
Elizabeth Wright (10)
14:19.69
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
18
Anna Hogan (10)
14:20.73
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
19
Lauren Woody (10)
14:20.97
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
20
Riley Gavigan (10)
14:25.76
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
21
Karsten Pergan (10)
14:31.11
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
22
Kate Stansbury (10)
14:34.55
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
23
Alanna Carey (10)
14:34.68
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
24
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
14:48.46
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
25
Sabrina Lisica (10)
14:56.45
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
 1650 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
21:29.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
2
Lila Monti (10)
21:43.25
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
3
Angelina Harris (10)
21:48.21
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
22:13.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
5
Kate Sommerstad (10)
22:18.05
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
6
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
22:25.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
7
Olivia Schlegel (10)
22:30.99
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
8
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
23:02.41
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
9
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
23:09.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
10
Isabel Xu (10)
23:11.48
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
11
Avagrace Monti (10)
23:11.77
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
12
Colleen Lampe (10)
23:15.08
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
13
Alexa Surdi (10)
23:15.30
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Rachael Bertini (10)
23:20.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
15
Hanna Matheson (10)
23:25.71
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
16
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
23:40.34
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2005
17
Rita Chen (10)
23:42.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
18
Lauren Woody (10)
23:47.28
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
19
Kate Stansbury (10)
23:58.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
20
Alanna Carey (10)
24:02.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
21
Anna Hogan (10)
24:03.28
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
22
Karsten Pergan (10)
24:04.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
23
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
24:26.32
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
24
Sabrina Lisica (10)
24:37.07
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
25
Sandi Woodhead (10)
24:40.29
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
 50 Backstroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
30.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
31.63
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
3
Emily Herr (10)
31.72
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
4
Alyssa Brennan (10)
32.00
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
5
Isabel Xu (10)
32.57
MR Relay Carnival
Oct-2015
6
Olivia Schlegel (10)
32.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
7
Rachael Bertini (10)
32.97
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
8
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
32.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
9
Hanna Matheson (10)
33.75
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
10
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
33.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
11
Kate Sommerstad (10)
33.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
12
Lauren Woody (10)
34.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Casey Gavigan (10)
34.30
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
14
Riley Gavigan (10)
34.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Rita Chen (10)
34.56
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
16
Nancy Shemet (10)
34.67
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
17
Meghan Brady (10)
34.69
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
18
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
35.05
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
19
Dasha Zakharova (10)
35.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
20
Colleen Lampe (10)
35.18
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
21
Sandi Woodhead (10)
35.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
22
Anna Hogan (10)
35.28
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
23
Lila Monti (10)
35.33
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
24
Taylor Dasilva (10)
35.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
25
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
35.46
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
 100 Backstroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:07.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:07.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:08.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
4
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:08.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
5
Emily Herr (10)
1:09.01
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
6
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:09.20
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
7
Rita Chen (10)
1:11.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
8
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
9
Kate Sommerstad (10)
1:13.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
10
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:13.23
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
11
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:13.24
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
12
Isabel Xu (10)
1:13.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
13
Lila Monti (10)
1:14.14
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
14
Lauren Woody (10)
1:14.17
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
15
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:14.18
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
16
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:14.20
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
17
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:14.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
18
Angelina Harris (10)
1:14.31
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
19
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:14.82
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
20
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:15.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
21
Nancy Shemet (10)
1:15.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
22
Meghan Brady (10)
1:15.77
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
23
Anna Hogan (10)
1:16.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Kellie Lynch (10)
1:16.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
25
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:16.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
 50 Breaststroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
33.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
34.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
35.45
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Angelina Harris (10)
36.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
38.36
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
6
Alana Biagioli (10)
38.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
7
Lauren Woody (10)
38.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
8
Avagrace Monti (10)
38.85
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
9
Lila Monti (10)
38.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
10
Riley Gavigan (10)
38.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2013
11
Rachael Bertini (10)
39.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
12
Sabrina Lisica (10)
39.14
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
13
Hannah Lin (10)
39.40
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
14
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
39.41
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
15
Kallie Micena (10)
39.42
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2019
16
Cassidy Brennan (10)
39.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
17
Marissa Demarco (10)
40.48
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
18
Taylor Dasilva (10)
40.55
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
19
Alyssa Bonneville (10)
40.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
20
Alexa Surdi (10)
40.82
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
21
Hanna Matheson (10)
40.85
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
22
Sandi Woodhead (10)
40.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
23
Katie Wang (10)
41.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
24
Emily Anderson (10)
41.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
25
Olivia Schlegel (10)
41.32
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
 100 Breaststroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:13.56
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:18.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:18.57
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Angelina Harris (10)
1:18.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Lila Monti (10)
1:20.30
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
6
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:21.48
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
7
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:22.31
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:23.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
9
Sabrina Lisica (10)
1:23.82
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
10
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:25.21
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
11
Lauren Woody (10)
1:26.23
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
12
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:26.83
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
13
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:26.86
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
14
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:27.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Hannah Lin (10)
1:27.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
16
Cassidy Brennan (10)
1:27.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
17
Alexa Surdi (10)
1:27.65
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
18
Avagrace Monti (10)
1:27.76
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2015
19
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:28.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
20
Brittany Coughlin (10)
1:28.26
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
21
Kallie Micena (10)
1:28.66
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
22
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:28.67
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2003
23
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:28.74
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
24
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:28.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
25
Isabel Xu (10)
1:28.96
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
 50 Butterfly 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
27.77
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
30.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Rachael Bertini (10)
30.40
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
30.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
30.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
6
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
31.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
7
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
31.73
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
8
Rita Chen (10)
31.79
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
9
Angelina Harris (10)
32.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
10
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
32.14
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
11
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
32.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
12
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
32.63
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
13
Isabel Xu (10)
32.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
14
Kate Stansbury (10)
33.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
15
Nancy Shemet (10)
33.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
16
Hanna Matheson (10)
33.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
17
Danielle Diaz (10)
33.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
18
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
33.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
19
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
34.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Dasha Zakharova (10)
34.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
21
Sarah Chan (10)
34.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
22
Lyndsay Isaksen (10)
34.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
23
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
34.27
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2018
24
Kellie Lynch (10)
34.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
25
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
34.70
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
 100 Butterfly 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:04.11
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:09.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:09.87
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
4
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:10.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
5
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:11.59
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2019
6
Angelina Harris (10)
1:12.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
7
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:12.13
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
8
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:12.54
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
9
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
10
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:14.69
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
11
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:15.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
12
Rita Chen (10)
1:16.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
13
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:16.16
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
14
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:16.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
15
Isabel Xu (10)
1:16.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
16
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:17.64
MR
Nov-2004
17
Nancy Shemet (10)
1:18.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
18
Sarah Chan (10)
1:18.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
19
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:19.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Emily Bardak (10)
1:19.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
21
Alexa Surdi (10)
1:19.31
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
22
Kiera Mutarelli (10)
1:20.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
23
Avagrace Monti (10)
1:21.29
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
24
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
1:21.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
25
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:21.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
 100 Individual Medley 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:05.34
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:08.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:09.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:09.72
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
5
Angelina Harris (10)
1:11.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
6
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:12.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
7
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:12.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:12.30
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
9
Rita Chen (10)
1:13.51
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
10
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:13.60
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
11
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:13.72
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
12
Lila Monti (10)
1:13.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
13
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.99
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
14
Isabel Xu (10)
1:14.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
15
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:14.73
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
16
Hannah Lin (10)
1:14.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
17
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:15.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
18
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:15.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
19
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:15.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
20
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:16.18
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
21
Sabrina Lisica (10)
1:16.29
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:16.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:16.59
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
24
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:16.64
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
25
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:16.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
 200 Individual Medley 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
2:22.70
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Angelina Harris (10)
2:29.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
3
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
2:31.17
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
2:31.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
2:35.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
2:37.15
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
7
Lila Monti (10)
2:37.55
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
8
Rachael Bertini (10)
2:37.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
9
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
2:38.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
10
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
2:38.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
11
Olivia Schlegel (10)
2:41.25
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
12
Rita Chen (10)
2:41.31
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
13
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
2:41.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
14
Hanna Matheson (10)
2:41.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
15
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
2:42.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
16
Alyssa Brennan (10)
2:43.14
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
17
Alexa Surdi (10)
2:43.40
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
18
Isabel Xu (10)
2:44.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
19
Lauren Woody (10)
2:44.34
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
Nov-2017
20
Avagrace Monti (10)
2:44.47
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
21
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
2:45.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Claudia Coccaro (10)
2:45.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
23
Colleen Lampe (10)
2:45.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Nancy Shemet (10)
2:45.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
25
Sabrina Lisica (10)
2:46.06
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
 50 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
25.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
25.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
3
Christina Simonetti (12)
26.00
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
4
Caitlin Napoli (12)
26.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
5
Jayne Molano (12)
26.30
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
26.40
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
7
Jenna Birkmire (12)
26.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
8
Rachael Bertini (12)
26.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
9
Alyssa Brennan (12)
26.55
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
10
Jessica Vairo (12)
26.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Kate Stansbury (12)
26.64
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
12
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
26.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
13
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
26.88
MR SSC Reindeer Games
Dec-2020
14
Christy Clifton (12)
26.90
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
15
Rebecca Crane (12)
27.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
16
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
27.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
17
Alana Sprow (12)
27.18
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
18
Taylor Dasilva (12)
27.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
19
Isabel Xu (12)
27.25
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
20
Angelina Harris (12)
27.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
21
Hannah Lin (12)
27.27
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
22
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
27.27
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
Sep-2020
23
Hope Farrell (12)
27.28
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
24
Sarah Seale (12)
27.28
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
25
Olivia Schlegel (12)
27.30
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
 100 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
54.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Christina Simonetti (12)
55.72
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
3
Caitlin Napoli (12)
56.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
4
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
56.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Jayne Molano (12)
56.08
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
56.40
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
7
Emily Bardak (12)
56.44
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
8
Angelina Harris (12)
56.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
9
Jenna Birkmire (12)
57.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
10
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
57.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
11
Kate Stansbury (12)
57.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
12
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
57.56
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Alyssa Brennan (12)
57.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
14
Jessica Vairo (12)
58.01
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2009
15
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
58.08
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
16
Jessica Chen (12)
58.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
17
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
58.29
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
18
Rita Chen (12)
58.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
19
Hannah Lin (12)
58.56
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
20
Rachael Bertini (12)
58.61
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
21
Taylor Dasilva (12)
58.86
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
22
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
58.87
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
23
Meghan Brady (12)
58.90
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
24
Kim Carballeira (12)
58.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
25
Molly Papish (12)
59.04
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
 200 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
1:58.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Emily Bardak (12)
2:00.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:00.39
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Angelina Harris (12)
2:00.52
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
5
Jayne Molano (12)
2:01.52
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
6
Caitlin Napoli (12)
2:01.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
7
Molly Papish (12)
2:05.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:06.12
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2007
9
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:06.46
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
10
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:07.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:07.45
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
12
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
2:07.64
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
13
Kate Stansbury (12)
2:08.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Jenna Birkmire (11)
2:08.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Ava Emmerich (12)
2:08.63
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
16
Hope Farrell (12)
2:08.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
17
Sidney Judson (12)
2:08.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
18
Alana Biagioli (12)
2:08.85
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2003
19
Jessica Chen (12)
2:08.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
20
Rita Chen (12)
2:09.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
21
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
2:09.25
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
22
Hanna Matheson (12)
2:09.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Lila Monti (12)
2:09.77
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
24
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:10.12
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
25
Taylor Dasilva (12)
2:10.23
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
 500 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
5:19.72
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
2
Emily Bardak (12)
5:20.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
3
Emily Herr (12)
5:21.07
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
4
Angelina Harris (12)
5:24.01
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
5
Jayne Molano (12)
5:26.91
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
6
Caitlin Napoli (12)
5:27.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
7
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
5:33.26
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Molly Papish (12)
5:33.53
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
9
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
5:34.32
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
10
Sidney Judson (12)
5:39.72
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
11
Lila Monti (12)
5:40.54
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
12
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
5:40.73
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Kate Sommerstad (12)
5:42.85
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
14
Jessica Chen (12)
5:44.42
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
15
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
5:44.60
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
16
Riley Gavigan (12)
5:44.78
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
17
Ava Emmerich (12)
5:46.07
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
18
Karsten Pergan (12)
5:46.49
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
19
Kim Carballeira (12)
5:47.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
20
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
5:47.81
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
21
Olivia Schlegel (12)
5:48.02
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
22
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
5:48.25
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
23
Lauren Woody (12)
5:48.33
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
24
Nicole Shutowich (12)
5:48.47
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
25
Brennyn Veit (12)
5:48.55
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
 1000 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
11:20.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
2
Emily Bardak (12)
11:36.49
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
3
Emily Herr (11)
11:40.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
4
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
11:41.41
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
5
Angelina Harris (12)
11:42.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
6
Sidney Judson (12)
11:47.46
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
7
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
11:51.74
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2008
8
Riley Gavigan (12)
11:55.38
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
9
Jessica Chen (12)
11:58.76
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
10
Claudia Coccaro (12)
11:59.28
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
11
Karsten Pergan (12)
12:01.72
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
12:01.94
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
13
Kate Sommerstad (12)
12:02.78
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Kate Stansbury (12)
12:07.88
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
15
AvaGrace Monti (12)
12:09.87
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
16
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
12:10.23
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2008
17
Alyssa Brennan (12)
12:12.90
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
18
Rita Chen (12)
12:15.30
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
19
Shannon Lampe (12)
12:17.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
20
Kristin Muller (12)
12:17.54
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
21
Nicole Shutowich (12)
12:18.89
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
22
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
12:19.01
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
23
Claudia Retzlaff (11)
12:19.95
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
24
Alanna Carey (12)
12:20.48
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
25
Jessica Vairo (12)
12:23.15
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2010
 1650 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Caitlin Napoli (12)
18:40.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
18:51.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
19:07.61
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
4
Angelina Harris (12)
19:18.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
5
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
19:28.34
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
6
Sidney Judson (12)
19:34.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
7
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
19:39.87
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
8
Kate Sommerstad (12)
19:44.37
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
9
Jessica Chen (12)
19:47.01
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
10
Karsten Pergan (12)
19:51.45
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
11
Olivia Schlegel (12)
19:57.25
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
12
Riley Gavigan (12)
19:57.45
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
13
Emily Herr (11)
20:02.88
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
14
Alyssa Brennan (12)
20:07.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
15
Emily Bardak (12)
20:07.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
16
AvaGrace Monti (12)
20:08.05
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
17
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
20:14.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2008
18
Kate Stansbury (12)
20:16.39
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
19
Kristin Muller (12)
20:17.11
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
20
Lila Monti (12)
20:19.97
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
21
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
20:23.89
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
22
Rita Chen (12)
20:25.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
23
Hope Farrell (12)
20:28.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
24
Mar Prieto (12)
20:28.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
25
Brennyn Veit (12)
20:30.66
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
 50 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (12)
28.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
28.90
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
29.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
29.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
5
Emily Herr (11)
29.67
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Riley Gavigan (12)
29.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
7
Olivia Schlegel (12)
30.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Isabel Xu (12)
30.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Rachael Bertini (12)
30.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
10
Hanna Matheson (12)
30.60
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
11
Kate Stansbury (12)
30.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
12
Li Yao (12)
30.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
13
Emily Bardak (12)
30.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
14
Anna Hogan (12)
30.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
15
Kristen Purdy (12)
30.99
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
16
Emma Canudas (12)
31.05
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
17
Jayne Molano (12)
31.10
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
18
Claudia Coccaro (12)
31.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
19
Jessica Vairo (12)
31.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
20
Jessica Chen (12)
31.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
21
Kate Sommerstad (12)
31.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
22
Lauren Woody (12)
31.33
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
23
Angelina Harris (11)
31.35
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2015
24
Theresa Santoro (12)
31.51
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
25
Cassandra Willie (12)
31.57
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
 100 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:00.02
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:01.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:02.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:03.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
5
Emily Herr (12)
1:03.31
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
6
Emily Bardak (12)
1:03.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:03.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
8
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Angelina Harris (12)
1:03.75
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
10
Emily Fleckenstein (12)
1:04.09
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
11
Kate Sommerstad (12)
1:04.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Hanna Matheson (12)
1:04.37
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
13
Sidney Judson (12)
1:04.44
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
14
Christy Clifton (12)
1:05.21
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
15
Casey Gavigan (12)
1:05.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
16
Claudia Coccaro (12)
1:05.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
17
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
1:05.96
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
18
Jessica Chen (12)
1:05.97
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
19
Meghan Brady (12)
1:06.15
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Isabel Xu (12)
1:06.31
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
21
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:06.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
22
Hope Farrell (12)
1:06.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Lauren Woody (12)
1:06.65
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
24
Kristen Purdy (12)
1:06.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
25
Anna Hogan (12)
1:07.20
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
 200 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:06.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
2
Kate Sommerstad (12)
2:13.78
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
3
Sidney Judson (12)
2:15.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:16.06
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:16.36
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
6
Emily Bardak (12)
2:16.45
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:18.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
8
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:18.07
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
9
Emily Herr (12)
2:20.05
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
10
Kristen Purdy (12)
2:20.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
11
Christy Clifton (12)
2:21.77
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
12
Kristin Muller (12)
2:22.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
13
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:23.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
14
Hanna Matheson (12)
2:23.14
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
15
Anna Hogan (12)
2:23.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
16
Angelina Harris (11)
2:23.45
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
17
Isabel Xu (12)
2:24.29
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
18
Nancy Shemet (12)
2:24.86
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
19
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:24.91
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
20
Karsten Pergan (12)
2:24.92
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
21
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:25.17
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
22
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:25.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
23
Jessica Chen (12)
2:25.76
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Kim Carballeira (12)
2:26.10
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
25
Rita Chen (12)
2:26.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
 50 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
30.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
31.83
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
31.85
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Emily Herr (12)
32.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Mar Prieto (12)
32.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Hope Farrell (12)
33.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Christy Clifton (12)
33.20
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
8
Emily Anderson (12)
33.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
9
Hannah Lin (12)
33.30
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
10
AvaGrace Monti (12)
33.32
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
11
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
33.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
12
Riley Gavigan (12)
33.62
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
13
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
33.64
MR SSC Fall Face Off
Oct-2019
14
Marissa DeMarco (12)
33.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
15
Sabrina Lisica (11)
34.41
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
16
Alex Cole (12)
34.59
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
17
Kim Buffone (12)
34.65
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
18
Sidney Judson (12)
34.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
19
Jenna Birkmire (12)
34.96
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
20
Jessica Vairo (12)
34.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2009
21
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
35.04
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
22
Lauren Woody (12)
35.16
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2019
23
Shannon Lampe (12)
35.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
24
Alana Sprow (12)
35.52
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
25
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)
35.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
 100 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
1:04.89
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:09.09
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Mar Prieto (12)
1:09.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Emily Herr (12)
1:09.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
1:10.56
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
6
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
1:10.80
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
7
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:11.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
8
Emily Anderson (12)
1:11.50
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
9
Hope Farrell (12)
1:11.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
10
Christy Clifton (12)
1:12.41
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
11
Hannah Lin (12)
1:12.48
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
12
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:12.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
13
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:13.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
14
Lila Monti (12)
1:13.57
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
15
Christina Simonetti (12)
1:13.61
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
16
Marissa DeMarco (12)
1:13.62
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
17
Sidney Judson (12)
1:13.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
18
Jayne Molano (12)
1:14.49
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
19
Sabrina Lisica (12)
1:14.72
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
20
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:14.89
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
21
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:14.95
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
22
Kim Buffone (12)
1:15.37
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2008
23
Lauren Woody (12)
1:15.44
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
24
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:15.46
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
25
Emily Bardak (12)
1:15.56
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
 200 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
2:22.00
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
2
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:28.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:31.72
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Emily Herr (11)
2:33.02
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
5
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
2:34.76
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
6
Mar Prieto (12)
2:35.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
7
Marissa DeMarco (12)
2:36.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
8
Sidney Judson (12)
2:36.99
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
9
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:37.09
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
10
Emily Bardak (12)
2:40.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
11
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:40.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
12
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:41.27
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
13
Emily Anderson (12)
2:42.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
14
Hannah Lin (12)
2:42.82
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
15
Christy Clifton (12)
2:43.20
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
16
Sabrina Lisica (12)
2:43.57
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Lauren Woody (12)
2:43.66
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
18
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:44.26
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
19
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
2:44.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Lila Monti (12)
2:45.77
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
21
Kristin Muller (12)
2:45.92
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
22
Jessica Chen (12)
2:46.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
23
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:46.27
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
Mar-2021
24
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:46.52
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
25
Brittany Coughlin (12)
2:47.43
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
 50 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
26.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Emily Bardak (12)
27.77
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
3
Rachael Bertini (12)
28.14
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
4
Angelina Harris (12)
28.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
5
Jessica Chen (12)
28.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Alyssa Brennan (12)
28.34
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
7
Jenna Birkmire (12)
28.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
28.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
9
Emma Canudas (12)
28.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
10
Caitlin Napoli (12)
29.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
11
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
29.10
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
29.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
29.25
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
14
Isabel Xu (12)
29.37
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
15
Frankie Pellegrino (12)
29.58
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
16
Jessica Vairo (12)
29.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
17
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
29.61
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
18
Kate Stansbury (12)
29.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
19
Cassandra Willie (12)
29.67
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
20
Lauren Woody (12)
29.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
21
Rita Chen (11)
29.89
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
22
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
30.00
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
23
Hannah Lin (12)
30.02
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
24
Hanna Matheson (12)
30.05
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
25
Devin Jackson (12)
30.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
 100 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
59.12
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
2
Emily Bardak (12)
59.70
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
3
Angelina Harris (12)
1:00.90
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
4
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:03.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
5
Jessica Chen (12)
1:03.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
1:03.43
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
7
Christina Simonetti (12)
1:03.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
8
Rachael Bertini (12)
1:03.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
9
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
1:03.65
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
10
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
1:03.67
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
11
Hanna Matheson (12)
1:03.92
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:03.94
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
13
Kate Stansbury (12)
1:04.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
14
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:04.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
15
Isabel Xu (12)
1:04.58
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
16
Caitlin Napoli (12)
1:04.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Jayne Molano (12)
1:04.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
18
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:05.25
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
19
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
1:05.39
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
20
Emma Canudas (12)
1:05.69
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
21
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:05.77
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
22
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:06.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
23
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
1:06.29
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
24
Christy Clifton (12)
1:06.30
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
25
Caitlin Stroh (12)
1:06.47
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
 200 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
2:12.70
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
2
Angelina Harris (11)
2:18.77
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Emily Bardak (12)
2:19.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:23.10
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
5
Kate Stansbury (12)
2:23.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
6
Rachael Bertini (12)
2:23.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
7
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:24.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
8
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:24.50
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
9
Hanna Matheson (12)
2:26.07
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
10
Isabel Xu (12)
2:27.51
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
11
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:27.57
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
12
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)
2:28.22
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
13
Nancy Shemet (12)
2:28.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
14
Jessica Chen (12)
2:29.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
15
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
2:30.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
16
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:30.46
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
17
Lauren Ouzounian (12)
2:30.55
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
18
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:31.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
19
Rebecca Crane (12)
2:31.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
20
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
2:32.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
21
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:32.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
22
Emma Canudas (12)
2:33.55
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
23
Mar Prieto (12)
2:34.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Cassandra Willie (12)
2:34.69
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
25
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:35.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
 100 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
1:01.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Angelina Harris (12)
1:02.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:02.58
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:03.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
5
Emily Bardak (12)
1:04.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
6
Christy Clifton (12)
1:04.72
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
7
Jayne Molano (12)
1:04.92
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
8
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
1:05.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
9
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:05.16
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
10
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:05.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Hope Farrell (12)
1:05.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
1:05.52
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
13
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:05.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
14
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:05.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
15
Rachael Bertini (12)
1:05.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
16
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:05.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
17
Hannah Lin (12)
1:05.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
18
Jessica Chen (12)
1:06.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
19
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:06.51
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
20
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
1:06.56
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
21
Sidney Judson (12)
1:06.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
22
Isabel Xu (12)
1:07.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Hanna Matheson (12)
1:07.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
24
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
1:07.18
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
25
Lauren Woody (12)
1:08.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
 200 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
2:10.44
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
2
Angelina Harris (12)
2:11.00
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
3
Emily Bardak (12)
2:13.41
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
4
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:14.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
5
Colleen Lampe (12)
2:15.88
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
6
Jayne Molano (12)
2:16.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
7
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:17.15
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
8
Jenna Birkmire (12)
2:17.47
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
9
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:17.48
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
10
Christina Simonetti (12)
2:17.86
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
11
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
2:19.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
12
Hope Farrell (12)
2:20.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
13
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:20.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:20.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
15
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:21.22
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
16
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:21.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
17
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:21.52
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
18
Jessica Chen (12)
2:21.61
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
19
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:21.79
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
20
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
2:22.56
MR SSC Reindeer Games
Dec-2020
21
Hannah Lin (12)
2:22.58
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
22
Sidney Judson (12)
2:22.71
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
23
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:22.84
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
24
Emily Anderson (12)
2:23.23
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
25
Mar Prieto (12)
2:23.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
 400 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Julia Smit (12)
4:36.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Angelina Harris (12)
4:40.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
4:44.83
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Emily Herr (12)
4:47.02
MR SSC February Freeze
Jan-2020
5
Emily Bardak (12)
4:49.95
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
4:57.64
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
7
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
4:58.97
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
8
Alyssa Brennan (12)
4:59.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
9
AvaGrace Monti (12)
5:00.44
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
10
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
5:00.62
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
11
Jessica Chen (12)
5:00.95
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
5:06.08
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
13
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
5:06.96
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
14
Mar Prieto (12)
5:07.71
MR TVSC Rookie Meet TT
Dec-2016
15
Rachael Bertini (12)
5:08.63
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
16
Hope Farrell (12)
5:08.76
MR TVSC Rookie Meet TT
Dec-2016
17
Nancy Shemet (12)
5:09.23
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
18
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
5:09.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
19
Hanna Matheson (12)
5:09.77
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
20
Claudia Coccaro (12)
5:10.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
21
Brittany Coughlin (12)
5:11.35
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
22
Katie Wang (12)
5:11.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
23
Alyssa Bonneville (12)
5:11.86
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
24
Lauren Woody (12)
5:11.99
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
25
Kaitlyn Carballeira (12)
5:12.18
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
 50 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Sydney Boals (14)
24.68
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2018
2
Emily Herr (13)
24.84
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
3
Nancy Shemet (14)
24.91
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
25.10
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
5
Saige Kazlauskas (14)
25.11
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2018
6
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
25.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
7
Julia Smit (14)
25.24
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2002
8
Caitlin Napoli (14)
25.32
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
9
Taylor Dasilva (14)
25.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
10
Christina Simonetti (13)
25.33
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
11
Emily Bardak (14)
25.34
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
12
Jenna Birkmire (13)
25.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
13
Rita Chen (14)
25.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
14
Alana Sprow (14)
25.45
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2004
15
Angelina Harris (14)
25.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
16
Isabel Xu (14)
25.59
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
17
Nicole Dasilva (14)
25.62
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
18
Sarah Kanfer (13)
25.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
25.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
25.72
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
21
Alyssa Brennan (14)
25.85
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
22
Shannon Lampe (14)
25.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
23
Jessica Chen (14)
25.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
24
Casey Gavigan (14)
25.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
25
Torrey D'Angelo (14)
25.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
 100 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (13)
51.94
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
2
Julia Smit (14)
52.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
52.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
4
Sydney Boals (14)
53.13
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
53.97
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
6
Nancy Shemet (14)
53.97
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
7
Emily Bardak (14)
54.02
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
8
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
54.32
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
9
Jenna Birkmire (13)
54.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
10
Taylor Dasilva (14)
54.76
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
11
Rita Chen (14)
54.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
12
Angelina Harris (14)
55.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
13
Christa Narus (14)
55.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Sarah Kanfer (13)
55.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
15
Isabel Xu (14)
55.37
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
16
Cassandra Willie (14)
55.37
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2012
17
Molly Papish (14)
55.39
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
18
Christina Simonetti (13)
55.54
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
55.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
20
Kim Carballeira (14)
55.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
21
Torrey D'Angelo (14)
55.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
22
Alana Sprow (14)
55.76
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
23
Hope Farrell (14)
55.84
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
24
Nicole Dasilva (14)
55.89
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
25
Jessica Chen (14)
55.91
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2018
 200 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (13)
1:52.55
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
2
Sydney Boals (14)
1:53.23
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
1:53.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Julia Smit (14)
1:54.19
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2002
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
1:54.88
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
6
Kate Sommerstad (14)
1:57.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
7
Molly Papish (14)
1:57.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
8
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
1:57.73
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
9
Angelina Harris (14)
1:58.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:58.14
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
11
Riley Gavigan (14)
1:58.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
12
Kim Carballeira (14)
1:58.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
13
Christa Narus (14)
1:58.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Kristin Muller (14)
1:59.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Emily Bardak (13)
2:00.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
16
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
2:00.72
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
17
Jenna Birkmire (13)
2:00.89
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
18
Kandra Kane (14)
2:01.69
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
19
Sidney Judson (14)
2:01.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Jayne Molano (14)
2:01.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
21
Jessica Chen (14)
2:02.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Corinne Vairo (14)
2:02.54
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2006
23
Caitlyn Biagioli (14)
2:02.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
24
Hannah Brockman (14)
2:02.72
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2018
25
Torrey D'Angelo (14)
2:02.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
 500 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
4:58.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
5:00.55
EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
3
Kate Sommerstad (14)
5:03.63
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
4
Sydney Boals (14)
5:06.63
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
5:07.62
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
6
Molly Papish (14)
5:11.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
7
Emily Herr (13)
5:12.99
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
5:13.75
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
9
Angelina Harris (14)
5:15.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
10
Kristin Muller (14)
5:15.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
11
Riley Gavigan (14)
5:16.37
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
12
Kandra Kane (14)
5:16.99
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2003
13
Kim Carballeira (14)
5:17.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
14
Emily Bardak (14)
5:17.46
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
15
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
5:18.61
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
16
Hannah Brockman (14)
5:23.90
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
17
Brennyn Veit (14)
5:24.35
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
18
Nancy Shemet (14)
5:26.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Brittany Coughlin (14)
5:26.30
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
20
Hannah Parbst (14)
5:26.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
21
Hanna Matheson (14)
5:27.14
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
22
Sidney Judson (13)
5:27.60
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
23
Meredith Tisch (14)
5:29.89
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
24
Cassandra Willie (14)
5:30.50
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
25
Jessica Chen (14)
5:31.21
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2018
 1000 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
10:10.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
10:19.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Kate Sommerstad (14)
10:39.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
4
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
10:41.10
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
5
Kandra Kane (14)
10:45.08
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2003
6
Caitlin Napoli (14)
10:49.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
7
Kim Carballeira (14)
10:54.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
8
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
10:55.94
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
9
Sydney Boals (14)
11:00.40
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
10
Kristin Muller (14)
11:01.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
11
Molly Papish (14)
11:01.71
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2004
12
Angelina Harris (13)
11:13.45
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
13
Riley Gavigan (14)
11:17.25
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Nancy Shemet (14)
11:22.92
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
15
Claudia Coccaro (14)
11:23.02
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2008
16
Emily Bardak (13)
11:26.85
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
17
Erica Mutschler (14)
11:27.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
18
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
11:28.37
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2009
19
Megan Mullaney (14)
11:28.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
20
Hannah Brockman (14)
11:29.76
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
21
Alanna Carey (14)
11:32.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
22
AvaGrace Monti (14)
11:34.33
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
23
Laurissa Coombs (14)
11:34.65
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
24
Meredith Tisch (14)
11:35.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
25
Hannah Parbst (14)
11:36.34
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
 1650 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
17:06.94
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
17:23.24
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
3
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
17:49.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
4
Kate Sommerstad (14)
17:51.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
18:05.84
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
6
Kim Carballeira (14)
18:09.91
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2006
7
Bella Dimaculangan (13)
18:11.00
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
8
Kandra Kane (14)
18:12.44
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
9
Kristin Muller (14)
18:18.48
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
10
Sydney Boals (14)
18:23.29
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
11
Molly Papish (14)
18:27.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
12
Angelina Harris (13)
18:36.22
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
13
Riley Gavigan (14)
18:44.20
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Laurissa Coombs (14)
18:49.60
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
15
Erica Mutschler (14)
18:50.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
16
Nancy Shemet (14)
18:50.56
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
17
Megan Mullaney (14)
18:55.43
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
18
Emily Bardak (13)
18:58.10
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
19
Hannah Brockman (14)
19:00.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
20
Hanna Matheson (14)
19:00.51
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
21
Brittany Coughlin (14)
19:08.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
22
AvaGrace Monti (14)
19:12.56
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
23
Hannah Parbst (14)
19:15.29
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
24
Jessica Chen (13)
19:16.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
25
Meredith Tisch (14)
19:16.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
 100 Backstroke 13-14 Girls
1
Kate Sommerstad (14)
55.16
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
56.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Julia Smit (14)
56.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
4
Casey Gavigan (14)
58.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Riley Gavigan (14)
58.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
6
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
59.07
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
7
Olivia Schlegel (14)
1:00.04
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Jenna Birkmire (14)
1:00.11
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2006
9
Nicole Dasilva (14)
1:00.28
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
10
Claudia Coccaro (14)
1:00.89
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
11
Sydney Boals (14)
1:00.89
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2018
12
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:00.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
13
Hope Farrell (14)
1:01.27
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
14
Rita Chen (14)
1:01.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
15
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
1:01.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
16
Sidney Judson (14)
1:01.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
17
Val Zeffiro (14)
1:01.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
18
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
1:01.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
19
Kristen Purdy (14)
1:02.05
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
20
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:02.17
MR TVSC February TT
Feb-2012
21
Kathryn Brady (14)
1:02.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
1:02.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
23
Kristin Muller (14)
1:02.33
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
24
Christina Simonetti (13)
1:02.39
MR NBS Trials & Finals
Jan-2007
25
Shannon Lampe (14)
1:02.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
 200 Backstroke 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
2:00.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:00.82
EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
3
Kate Sommerstad (14)
2:02.92
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
4
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:07.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Casey Gavigan (13)
2:08.80
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
6
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
2:09.47
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
7
Sydney Boals (14)
2:09.94
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
8
Hope Farrell (14)
2:10.25
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
9
Olivia Schlegel (14)
2:10.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Jenna Birkmire (14)
2:10.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
11
Claudia Coccaro (14)
2:11.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
12
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
2:11.25
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
13
Emily Herr (13)
2:11.90
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2020
14
Rita Chen (14)
2:11.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
15
Nicole Dasilva (14)
2:11.99
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
16
Kristin Muller (14)
2:12.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
17
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:12.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
18
Kristen Purdy (14)
2:13.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Sidney Judson (14)
2:13.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Kathryn Brady (14)
2:13.87
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
21
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
2:14.56
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
22
Emily Bardak (14)
2:14.67
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
23
Li Yao (14)
2:14.73
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
24
Val Zeffiro (14)
2:15.38
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
25
Angelina Harris (14)
2:15.53
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
 100 Breaststroke 13-14 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (14)
1:04.45
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
2
Riley Gavigan (14)
1:04.98
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
3
Emily Herr (13)
1:05.29
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
1:05.64
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
5
Sydney Boals (14)
1:06.03
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
6
Emily Anderson (13)
1:06.78
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
7
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:07.48
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
8
Julia Smit (14)
1:07.48
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
9
AvaGrace Monti (14)
1:07.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Hope Farrell (14)
1:08.03
MR SSC February Freeze
Feb-2018
11
Alexandra Hutzler (13)
1:08.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
12
Marissa DeMarco (14)
1:08.68
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
13
Brittany Coughlin (14)
1:08.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
14
Sidney Judson (13)
1:10.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
15
Alana Sprow (14)
1:10.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
16
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
1:11.02
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
17
Megan Mullaney (14)
1:11.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
18
Emily Bardak (14)
1:11.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
19
Jenna Birkmire (13)
1:11.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
20
Li Yao (14)
1:11.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
21
Hannah Parbst (14)
1:11.64
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
22
Kathryn Brady (14)
1:11.71
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
23
Olivia Schlegel (13)
1:11.74
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
24
Lauren Fuchs (14)
1:11.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
25
Shannon Lampe (14)
1:11.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
 200 Breaststroke 13-14 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (13)
2:18.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Emily Herr (13)
2:20.00
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
3
Emily Anderson (14)
2:22.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:23.15
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
5
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:24.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
2:27.32
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
7
AvaGrace Monti (14)
2:27.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:27.93
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
9
Hope Farrell (14)
2:28.84
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
10
Alyssa Brennan (13)
2:29.89
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
11
Hannah Parbst (14)
2:29.99
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
12
Emily Bardak (14)
2:30.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Julia Smit (14)
2:31.99
MR
Oct-2002
14
Marissa DeMarco (14)
2:32.19
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
15
Alana Sprow (14)
2:32.22
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
16
Lauren Fuchs (14)
2:32.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Sidney Judson (14)
2:32.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
18
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:33.63
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
19
Li Yao (14)
2:34.65
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
20
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
2:34.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
21
Olivia Schlegel (13)
2:34.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Molly Papish (13)
2:35.92
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
23
Kristen Magliola (14)
2:36.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
24
Ashley Citron (14)
2:36.74
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
25
Jessica Vairo (13)
2:36.81
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
 100 Butterfly 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (13)
56.88
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
2
Emily Bardak (14)
58.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
58.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
4
Christa Narus (14)
58.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
5
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
59.05
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
6
Angelina Harris (14)
59.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
7
Cassandra Willie (13)
59.34
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2011
8
Caitlin Napoli (14)
59.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
9
Kristen Purdy (14)
59.56
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
10
Riley Gavigan (14)
59.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Christina Simonetti (13)
1:00.07
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
12
Casey Gavigan (14)
1:00.15
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
13
Jenna Birkmire (14)
1:00.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
14
Rachael Bertini (14)
1:00.89
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
15
Saige Kazlauskas (14)
1:00.93
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2018
16
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
1:01.16
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
17
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
1:01.23
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
18
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
1:01.33
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
19
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
1:01.38
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
20
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:01.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
21
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:01.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
22
Jessica Chen (14)
1:01.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Claudia Coccaro (14)
1:01.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
24
Hanna Matheson (14)
1:01.99
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
25
Kim Carballeira (14)
1:02.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
 200 Butterfly 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (13)
2:06.29
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
2
Julia Smit (14)
2:06.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Emily Bardak (14)
2:07.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
4
Angelina Harris (14)
2:08.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:08.70
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
6
Christa Narus (14)
2:10.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
7
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:11.01
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Kim Carballeira (14)
2:11.95
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
9
Cassandra Willie (13)
2:12.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
10
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:12.18
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
11
Hanna Matheson (14)
2:12.94
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
12
Sydney Boals (14)
2:13.71
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
13
Kristen Purdy (14)
2:13.72
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
14
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
2:16.08
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
15
Casey Gavigan (14)
2:16.50
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
16
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:16.74
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
17
Rachael Bertini (14)
2:16.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
18
Rachel Ditolla (14)
2:17.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Kate Stansbury (14)
2:18.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
20
Nicole Shutowich (14)
2:18.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
21
Anjelica D'Esposito (14)
2:18.31
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
22
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:18.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
23
Christina Simonetti (13)
2:19.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
24
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
2:19.39
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
25
Kandra Kane (14)
2:19.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
 200 Individual Medley 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
2:03.47
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:05.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
3
Emily Herr (13)
2:06.56
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
4
Angelina Harris (14)
2:07.89
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
5
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:08.22
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
6
Sydney Boals (14)
2:08.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:08.65
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
8
Emily Bardak (14)
2:09.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
9
Hope Farrell (14)
2:12.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
10
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:13.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
11
Kate Sommerstad (14)
2:13.68
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
12
Kathryn Brady (14)
2:13.68
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
13
Jenna Birkmire (13)
2:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
14
Christina Simonetti (13)
2:13.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
15
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:14.01
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
16
Alexandra Hutzler (13)
2:14.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
17
Molly Papish (14)
2:14.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
18
Casey Gavigan (14)
2:14.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
19
Cassandra Willie (13)
2:14.74
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
20
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:14.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
21
Sidney Judson (14)
2:15.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
22
Christa Narus (14)
2:15.37
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
23
AvaGrace Monti (14)
2:15.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
24
Emily Anderson (14)
2:15.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
25
Rita Chen (14)
2:15.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 400 Individual Medley 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
4:21.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
4:24.42
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
3
Angelina Harris (14)
4:30.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Riley Gavigan (14)
4:34.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Sydney Boals (14)
4:35.92
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
6
Bella Dimaculangan (13)
4:36.40
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
7
Kate Sommerstad (14)
4:36.80
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
8
Kristen Purdy (14)
4:39.26
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
9
Emily Bardak (14)
4:39.59
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
10
Emily Herr (13)
4:39.78
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
11
Nancy Shemet (14)
4:41.08
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
12
Molly Papish (14)
4:41.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
13
Brittany Coughlin (14)
4:41.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
14
Jenna Birkmire (14)
4:44.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
15
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
4:45.24
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
16
Caitlin Napoli (14)
4:45.32
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
17
Hope Farrell (14)
4:45.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
18
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
4:47.44
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
19
Christa Narus (14)
4:48.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
20
Li Yao (14)
4:48.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Jessica Chen (13)
4:48.60
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
22
Sidney Judson (14)
4:49.61
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
23
Hanna Matheson (14)
4:50.10
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Cassandra Willie (13)
4:50.13
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
25
Claudia Coccaro (14)
4:50.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
 50 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
23.25
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Sydney Boals (16)
24.08
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
3
Marielle Pavek (17)
24.39
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
4
Mackenzie Thomas (17)
24.53
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
5
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
24.56
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
6
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
24.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
7
Shannon Lampe (18)
24.59
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
8
Nancy Shemet (16)
24.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
9
Kate Conard (17)
24.77
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
10
Claudia Reyes (15)
24.86
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
11
Emily Bardak (17)
24.88
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2017
12
Taylor Dasilva (16)
24.93
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
13
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
25.00
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
25.05
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
15
Angelina Harris (16)
25.08
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
16
Rachael Bertini (17)
25.10
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
17
Amanda Shapiro (16)
25.13
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
18
Cassandra Willie (15)
25.13
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
19
Kaitlyn Ehlers (16)
25.13
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
20
Rita Chen (15)
25.18
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
21
Corinne Vairo (17)
25.20
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
22
Casey Gavigan (17)
25.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
23
Riley Gavigan (16)
25.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
24
Sara Buckley (17)
25.31
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
25
Colleen Lampe (17)
25.37
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
 100 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
49.68
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Sydney Boals (15)
51.84
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2018
3
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
52.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
4
Kate Conard (17)
52.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
5
Emily Bardak (16)
52.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
52.50
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
7
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
52.89
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
8
Cassandra Willie (17)
53.25
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
9
Nancy Shemet (16)
53.38
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
10
Claudia Reyes (15)
53.45
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
11
Colleen Lampe (17)
53.50
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
12
Marielle Pavek (17)
53.54
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2013
13
Rachael Bertini (17)
53.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Shannon Lampe (18)
53.65
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
15
Corinne Vairo (17)
53.73
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
16
Casey Gavigan (16)
53.75
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
17
Angelina Harris (17)
54.05
MR SSC Turkey Trot
Nov-2020
18
Rita Chen (15)
54.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
19
Riley Gavigan (16)
54.46
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
20
Taylor Dasilva (16)
54.49
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
21
Kristen Purdy (16)
54.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
22
Molly Papish (15)
54.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
23
Brigitte Doughty (16)
54.81
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
24
Kandra Kane (17)
54.81
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
25
Amanda Shapiro (17)
54.83
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
 200 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:46.14
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
1:51.44
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
3
Sydney Boals (15)
1:51.92
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2018
4
Emily Bardak (16)
1:53.06
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
5
Kate Conard (17)
1:53.29
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
6
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
1:53.37
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
7
Angelina Harris (16)
1:54.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Kandra Kane (15)
1:54.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
9
Cassandra Willie (17)
1:55.01
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
10
Colleen Lampe (17)
1:55.13
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
11
Brigitte Doughty (17)
1:55.15
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
12
Kate Sommerstad (15)
1:55.36
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2019
13
Molly Papish (16)
1:55.64
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
14
Corinne Vairo (17)
1:55.72
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
15
Riley Gavigan (16)
1:56.01
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
16
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
1:56.68
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
17
Hannah Brockman (16)
1:56.82
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
18
Claudia Reyes (16)
1:56.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Brenna Horan (15)
1:57.51
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
20
Megan Mullaney (16)
1:57.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Kim Carballeira (15)
1:57.71
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
22
Nancy Shemet (17)
1:57.80
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
23
Sidney Judson (16)
1:57.96
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
24
Rachael Bertini (17)
1:58.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
25
Kristin Muller (15)
1:58.55
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
 500 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (15)
4:50.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
2
Kate Conard (17)
4:54.84
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
3
Kate Sommerstad (16)
4:55.54
MR LIAC Travel to Nowhere
Dec-2020
4
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
4:57.27
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
5
Jocelyn Fisher (17)
4:59.55
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2018
6
Emily Bardak (16)
5:00.52
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
7
Kandra Kane (16)
5:01.33
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
8
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
5:01.82
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
9
Sydney Boals (15)
5:01.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
10
Brigitte Doughty (17)
5:06.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Hannah Brockman (16)
5:09.44
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
12
Molly Papish (15)
5:10.18
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
13
Claudia Reyes (16)
5:11.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Colleen Lampe (17)
5:13.55
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
15
Kim Carballeira (17)
5:13.87
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
16
Corinne Vairo (17)
5:15.38
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
17
Riley Gavigan (16)
5:15.42
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
18
Casey Gavigan (17)
5:16.27
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
19
Megan Mullaney (16)
5:16.51
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
20
Olivia Schlegel (15)
5:17.08
500 Free Time Trials
Oct-2020
21
Cassandra Willie (17)
5:17.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
22
Caitlin Kevins (15)
5:18.59
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
23
Brenna Horan (17)
5:19.21
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Kristin Muller (15)
5:20.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
25
Shannon Lampe (16)
5:21.04
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2009
 1000 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (15)
9:55.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
2
Kate Sommerstad (15)
10:11.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Kate Conard (17)
10:14.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
4
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
10:16.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Kandra Kane (16)
10:23.40
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
6
Brigitte Doughty (17)
10:32.80
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
7
Megan Mullaney (16)
10:36.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
8
Molly Papish (16)
10:39.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
9
Hannah Brockman (16)
10:41.38
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
10
Claudia Reyes (16)
10:43.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
10:45.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
12
Olivia Schlegel (15)
10:48.99
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Kim Carballeira (16)
10:56.98
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
14
Sydney Boals (15)
10:58.78
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
15
Kristin Muller (15)
10:58.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
16
Laurissa Coombs (15)
11:00.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
17
Hannah Parbst (16)
11:00.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
18
Charlotte Broadbent (17)
11:16.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Nancy Shemet (16)
11:16.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Alanna Carey (15)
11:24.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
21
Meredith Tisch (17)
11:25.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
22
Qing Li (16)
11:35.12
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2006
23
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
11:37.96
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
24
Dana Wachter (15)
11:49.14
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
25
Lauren Ouzounian (16)
11:50.61
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2008
 1650 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Kate Conard (17)
16:53.36
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
2
Kate Sommerstad (16)
17:00.89
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
3
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
17:06.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
4
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
17:28.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Megan Mullaney (16)
17:32.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
6
Kandra Kane (16)
17:35.72
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
7
Brigitte Doughty (16)
17:37.48
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
8
Molly Papish (16)
17:43.00
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
9
Brenna Horan (15)
17:45.18
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
10
Hannah Brockman (16)
18:01.04
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
11
Sydney Boals (15)
18:02.88
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
12
Kim Carballeira (17)
18:03.05
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
13
Olivia Schlegel (15)
18:05.44
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Kristin Muller (16)
18:09.81
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
15
Claudia Reyes (16)
18:14.28
MR TVSC February TT
Feb-2012
16
Caitlin Kevins (15)
18:24.91
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2002
17
Hannah Parbst (15)
18:26.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
18
Laurissa Coombs (15)
18:28.44
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
19
Charlotte Broadbent (17)
18:43.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Nancy Shemet (16)
18:57.13
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
21
Meredith Tisch (17)
19:17.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
22
Alanna Carey (15)
19:24.49
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
23
Lauren Ouzounian (15)
19:26.63
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
24
Qing Li (16)
19:38.11
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
25
AvaGrace Monti (15)
19:55.26
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
 100 Backstroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (17)
54.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
2
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
55.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
56.04
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2019
4
Casey Gavigan (16)
56.06
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
5
Shannon Lampe (17)
57.05
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
6
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
57.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
7
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
58.25
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2011
8
Cassandra Willie (17)
58.40
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
9
Colleen Lampe (17)
58.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
10
Kate Sommerstad (16)
58.42
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
11
Kate Conard (17)
58.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
12
Sidney Judson (16)
58.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
13
Olivia Schlegel (16)
59.09
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
14
Claudia Coccaro (15)
59.57
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
15
Nicole Dasilva (16)
59.98
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2003
16
Li Yao (17)
1:00.01
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
17
Elizabeth Connolly (16)
1:00.10
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
18
Taylor Dasilva (16)
1:00.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
19
Nancy Shemet (16)
1:00.33
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
20
Karen Fleckenstein (16)
1:00.49
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
21
Rachael Bertini (18)
1:00.57
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
22
Val Zeffiro (16)
1:00.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
23
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
1:00.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
24
Kristen Purdy (17)
1:00.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
25
Rachel Ditolla (16)
1:00.72
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
 200 Backstroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:55.53
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
1:57.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
2:00.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Kate Sommerstad (16)
2:00.16
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
5
Casey Gavigan (17)
2:00.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
6
Kate Conard (17)
2:06.05
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
7
Olivia Schlegel (15)
2:06.06
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
8
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
2:06.31
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2018
9
Kelsey Buonaiuto (15)
2:06.88
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
10
Karen Fleckenstein (16)
2:08.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
11
Sidney Judson (16)
2:08.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Li Yao (17)
2:08.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
13
Hannah Brockman (16)
2:08.60
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Rita Chen (17)
2:08.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
15
Colleen Lampe (17)
2:08.77
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
16
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:08.80
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
17
Kristen Purdy (17)
2:08.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
18
Sydney Boals (15)
2:09.17
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
Mar-2019
19
Shannon Lampe (17)
2:09.33
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
20
Nancy Shemet (15)
2:09.38
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
21
Claudia Coccaro (15)
2:09.45
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
22
Brenna Horan (17)
2:10.37
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
23
Jessica Chen (16)
2:10.54
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Hope Farrell (15)
2:10.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
25
Kristin Muller (15)
2:10.85
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
 100 Breaststroke 15-18 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (16)
1:02.43
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
2
Julia Smit (18)
1:03.01
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
1:03.55
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
4
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
1:04.43
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
5
Sydney Boals (15)
1:05.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
6
Mackenzie Thomas (17)
1:05.43
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
7
Emily Anderson (17)
1:05.69
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
8
Kathryn Brady (16)
1:06.14
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2019
9
Brittany Coughlin (17)
1:06.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
10
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
1:07.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
11
Amanda Shapiro (16)
1:07.14
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
12
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
1:07.39
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
13
AvaGrace Monti (15)
1:07.61
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
14
Katie Dowd (17)
1:07.64
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
15
Lauren Fuchs (17)
1:08.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
16
Dana Purdy (18)
1:08.21
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
17
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
1:08.39
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
18
Hope Farrell (15)
1:08.45
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
19
Alana Sprow (16)
1:08.48
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
20
Kelsey Buonaiuto (17)
1:08.84
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
21
Emily Bardak (17)
1:08.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Alyssa Brennan (15)
1:09.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
23
Sidney Judson (17)
1:09.15
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
24
Eliza Brant (16)
1:09.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
25
Li Yao (16)
1:09.33
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
 200 Breaststroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
2:12.90
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Angelina Harris (17)
2:15.31
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
2:17.04
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
4
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
2:18.90
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
5
Emily Anderson (16)
2:20.90
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
6
Sydney Boals (15)
2:22.57
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
7
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:23.11
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Brittany Coughlin (16)
2:25.12
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
9
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
2:26.06
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
10
Lauren Fuchs (17)
2:26.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
11
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
2:26.73
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
12
AvaGrace Monti (15)
2:27.25
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
13
Alana Sprow (16)
2:27.53
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
14
Katie Dowd (17)
2:27.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
15
Sidney Judson (17)
2:28.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
16
Li Yao (16)
2:28.57
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2010
17
Hannah Parbst (17)
2:28.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
18
Brennyn Veit (16)
2:29.61
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
19
Kate Sommerstad (16)
2:29.64
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
20
Dana Purdy (18)
2:29.86
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
21
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
2:29.87
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
22
Kristen Magliola (16)
2:29.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
23
Emily Bardak (15)
2:30.05
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2015
24
Amanda Shapiro (16)
2:30.85
MR
Oct-2002
25
Alyssa Brennan (15)
2:30.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
 100 Butterfly 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
54.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
55.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Sydney Boals (15)
56.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
4
Jocelyn Fisher (17)
57.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
5
Riley Gavigan (17)
57.18
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
6
Casey Gavigan (17)
57.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
7
Cassandra Willie (16)
57.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
8
Emily Bardak (16)
57.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
9
Kristen Purdy (17)
57.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
10
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
58.03
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
11
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
58.09
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
12
Brenna Horan (16)
58.62
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
13
Angelina Harris (15)
58.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
14
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
58.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
15
Rachael Bertini (17)
58.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
16
Corinne Vairo (17)
58.87
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
17
Shannon Lampe (17)
58.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
18
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
59.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
19
Kate Conard (17)
59.35
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
20
Kandra Kane (17)
59.42
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
21
Claudia Reyes (16)
59.64
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
22
Nancy Shemet (17)
59.75
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
23
Brigitte Doughty (17)
59.76
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
24
Amanda Shapiro (17)
59.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
25
Claudia Coccaro (15)
1:00.00
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
 200 Butterfly 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (16)
2:02.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
2:03.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Emily Bardak (15)
2:06.11
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2015
4
Cassandra Willie (17)
2:07.22
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
5
Angelina Harris (16)
2:08.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
6
Kristen Purdy (16)
2:08.42
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
7
Sydney Boals (15)
2:10.18
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
Mar-2019
8
Rachael Bertini (17)
2:10.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
9
Claudia Reyes (16)
2:11.80
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
10
Jocelyn Fisher (17)
2:11.89
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
11
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:11.92
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
12
Brenna Horan (15)
2:12.04
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
13
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
2:12.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
2:12.92
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
15
Kim Carballeira (15)
2:12.92
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
16
Casey Gavigan (17)
2:12.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
17
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
2:13.12
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
18
Rachel Ditolla (16)
2:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
19
Olivia Schlegel (15)
2:13.86
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Lauren Fuchs (17)
2:13.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
21
Shannon Lampe (15)
2:13.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
22
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
2:14.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Anjelica D'Esposito (16)
2:14.41
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2004
24
Corinne Vairo (17)
2:14.78
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
25
Caitlin Kevins (16)
2:15.66
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
 200 Individual Medley 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:58.50
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
2:02.17
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2019
3
Angelina Harris (16)
2:03.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Riley Gavigan (16)
2:05.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Sydney Boals (15)
2:05.41
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
6
Emily Bardak (17)
2:07.79
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2017
7
Kate Sommerstad (16)
2:07.94
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Cassandra Willie (17)
2:08.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
9
Kate Conard (17)
2:08.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
10
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
2:09.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
11
Olivia Schlegel (16)
2:09.53
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
12
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:09.55
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
13
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
2:09.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
2:09.83
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
15
Casey Gavigan (16)
2:09.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
16
Li Yao (17)
2:10.37
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
17
Emily Anderson (15)
2:10.48
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
18
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
2:10.48
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
19
Sidney Judson (16)
2:10.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
20
Kristen Purdy (17)
2:10.83
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
21
Brittany Coughlin (17)
2:11.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
22
Megan Mullaney (16)
2:11.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
23
Kelsey Buonaiuto (17)
2:11.70
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
24
Nancy Shemet (16)
2:11.79
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
25
Colleen Lampe (17)
2:12.02
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
 400 Individual Medley 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (17)
4:10.50
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2005
2
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
4:19.88
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
3
Angelina Harris (16)
4:20.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Riley Gavigan (15)
4:25.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
5
Sydney Boals (15)
4:26.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
6
Kate Sommerstad (16)
4:29.76
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
7
Kate Conard (17)
4:31.36
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
8
Kathryn Brady (17)
4:32.69
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
9
Emily Bardak (16)
4:32.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
10
Kristen Purdy (17)
4:34.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Colleen Lampe (17)
4:34.71
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
12
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
4:36.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
13
Olivia Schlegel (15)
4:36.39
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Sidney Judson (16)
4:36.84
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
15
Megan Mullaney (16)
4:37.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
16
Casey Gavigan (16)
4:37.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
17
Emily Anderson (17)
4:38.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
18
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
4:38.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
4:38.71
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
20
Brittany Coughlin (16)
4:38.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
21
Molly Papish (16)
4:39.05
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
22
Li Yao (17)
4:39.35
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
23
Amanda Shapiro (16)
4:40.90
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
24
Kristen Magliola (16)
4:41.10
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
25
Brenna Horan (15)
4:43.36
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
Mar-2019
  Three Village Swim Club - All-Time Top-25 - Short Course
Home       Boys    11-12    13-14     15-18    Girls
 50 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Kevin Xu (10)
27.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Ethan McCormac (10)
27.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
27.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Jason Louser (10)
27.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
5
Liam Preston (10)
27.62
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
27.71
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
28.28
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
8
Brendan Miller (10)
28.79
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
9
Alec Huner (10)
28.90
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
10
Nik Daly (10)
29.05
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
11
Cameron Kubik (10)
29.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
29.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
13
Austin Brennan (10)
29.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Zach Kaplan (10)
29.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Jake Vecchio (10)
29.65
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
16
Richie Hall (10)
29.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
17
Henry Shemet (10)
29.81
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
18
Colin Veit (10)
29.83
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
19
Chase Boals (10)
29.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
20
Daniel Infranco (10)
29.97
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
21
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
29.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Charlie Shemet (10)
30.04
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
23
Noah Giunta (10)
30.04
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
24
Richie Chiarella (10)
30.04
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
25
Thomas Demaio (10)
30.15
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
 100 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Liam Preston (10)
59.32
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
59.70
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:00.37
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
4
Kevin Xu (10)
1:00.56
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
5
Jason Louser (10)
1:01.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
6
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:01.72
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:03.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
8
Brendan Miller (10)
1:03.37
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
9
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:04.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
10
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:04.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
11
Colin Veit (10)
1:04.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
12
Nik Daly (10)
1:04.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
13
Austin Brennan (10)
1:04.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Henry Shemet (10)
1:04.56
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
15
Richie Hall (10)
1:04.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
16
Alec Huner (10)
1:04.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
17
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:04.76
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
18
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:04.90
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
19
Jake Vecchio (10)
1:05.22
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
20
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:05.36
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Philip Santoro (10)
1:05.59
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
22
Cole Pergan (10)
1:05.92
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
23
Noah Giunta (10)
1:06.80
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
24
Joseph Monahan (10)
1:06.80
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
25
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:06.84
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
 200 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Liam Preston (10)
2:08.03
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
2
Jason Louser (10)
2:08.78
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
2:09.14
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
4
Kevin Xu (10)
2:13.95
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
2:13.98
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2015
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
2:13.99
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
7
Nik Daly (10)
2:15.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
8
Ethan McCormac (10)
2:16.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
9
Richie Chiarella (10)
2:17.30
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
10
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
2:18.34
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
11
Alec Huner (10)
2:19.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
12
Brendan Miller (10)
2:19.49
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
13
Cameron Kubik (10)
2:20.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
14
Zach Kaplan (10)
2:20.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Richie Hall (10)
2:20.90
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
16
Henry Shemet (10)
2:20.91
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
17
Joseph Santoro (10)
2:20.97
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
18
Colin Veit (10)
2:21.20
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
19
Cj Pergan (10)
2:21.50
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Brett Adams (10)
2:21.80
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
21
Cole Pergan (10)
2:23.70
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
22
Noah Giunta (10)
2:24.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
23
Austin Brennan (10)
2:24.85
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
24
Ryan Kaplan (10)
2:25.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
25
Joseph Monahan (10)
2:25.76
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
 500 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Jason Louser (10)
5:37.16
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
5:40.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
3
Nik Daly (10)
5:47.74
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
5:56.32
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
5
Richie Chiarella (10)
5:58.11
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
6
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
5:59.98
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
7
Cj Pergan (10)
6:01.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
6:04.91
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
9
Kevin Xu (10)
6:07.90
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2012
10
Joseph Santoro (10)
6:11.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
11
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
6:13.00
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
12
Brett Adams (10)
6:19.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
13
Ethan McCormac (10)
6:19.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
14
Alec Huner (10)
6:20.74
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
15
Zach Kaplan (10)
6:22.39
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2008
16
Thomas Daly (10)
6:29.11
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
17
Ryan Kaplan (10)
6:30.44
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
18
Deaglan Farrell (10)
6:30.66
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
19
Cameron Kubik (10)
6:30.74
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
20
James Monahan (10)
6:31.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
21
Landon Emmerich (10)
6:33.15
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
22
Joseph Monahan (10)
6:33.56
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
23
Brian Veit (10)
6:34.37
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2014
24
Philip Santoro (10)
6:35.34
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2005
25
Thomas Demaio (10)
6:35.72
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
 1000 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
12:15.02
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
2
Liam Preston (10)
12:27.44
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
12:30.52
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
4
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
12:31.82
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
5
Jason Louser (10)
12:34.73
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
6
Kevin Xu (10)
12:38.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
12:54.21
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
12:54.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
9
Richie Chiarella (10)
12:56.58
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
10
Cj Pergan (10)
13:02.20
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
11
Alec Huner (10)
13:07.84
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
13:08.28
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
13
Thomas Daly (10)
13:19.74
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
14
Richie Hall (10)
13:26.13
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
15
Brendan Williams (10)
13:26.23
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (10)
13:30.26
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
17
Brett Adams (10)
13:36.05
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
18
Cole Pergan (10)
13:38.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
19
Colin Veit (10)
13:39.15
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
20
Noah Giunta (10)
13:40.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
21
Daniel Infranco (10)
13:49.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
22
Deaglan Farrell (10)
13:54.07
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
23
Frank Barbera (10)
13:57.08
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
24
Henry Shemet (10)
14:02.26
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
25
Luke Barbera (9)
14:04.37
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
 1650 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
20:20.86
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
2
Liam Preston (10)
20:25.45
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
20:31.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
4
Jason Louser (10)
20:36.12
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
5
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
20:39.35
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
6
Kevin Xu (10)
20:56.59
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
7
Richie Chiarella (10)
21:10.55
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
21:27.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
21:27.75
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
10
Cj Pergan (10)
21:31.84
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
11
Alec Huner (10)
21:38.49
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
21:53.06
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
13
Richie Hall (10)
22:02.25
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Thomas Daly (10)
22:03.02
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
15
Brendan Williams (10)
22:17.89
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (10)
22:26.29
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
17
Brett Adams (10)
22:28.43
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
18
Colin Veit (10)
22:29.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
19
Noah Giunta (10)
22:31.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
20
Cole Pergan (10)
22:41.03
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
21
Zach Kaplan (10)
22:54.17
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2008
22
Daniel Infranco (10)
22:55.07
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
23
Frank Barbera (10)
23:02.50
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
24
Ryan Kaplan (10)
23:03.94
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
25
Deaglan Farrell (10)
23:04.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
 50 Backstroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Kevin Xu (10)
31.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Henry Shemet (10)
31.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
31.93
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
32.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Austin Brennan (10)
32.75
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
6
Jason Louser (10)
32.89
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
7
Luke Barbera (9)
33.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
8
Cj Pergan (10)
33.41
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
9
Kevin Smit (10)
33.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
10
Colin Veit (10)
33.69
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
11
Noah Giunta (10)
33.87
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
12
Nik Daly (10)
33.90
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
13
Hunter Emerson (10)
33.95
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
14
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
34.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
15
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
34.10
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
16
Ryan Burke (10)
34.34
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
17
Ethan McCormac (10)
34.42
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
18
Brendan Miller (10)
34.51
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
19
Ryan Gao (10)
34.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
20
Matthew Pozmanter (10)
34.73
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Zach Kaplan (10)
34.83
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
22
Joseph Santoro (10)
34.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
23
Daniel Infranco (10)
35.13
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
24
Richie Hall (10)
35.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
25
Jacky Chen (10)
35.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
 100 Backstroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:08.21
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
1:08.33
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
1:09.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Henry Shemet (10)
1:10.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.18
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
6
Jason Louser (10)
1:10.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
7
Austin Brennan (10)
1:10.92
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
8
Colin Veit (10)
1:11.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Cj Pergan (10)
1:11.69
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
10
Noah Giunta (10)
1:11.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
11
Nik Daly (10)
1:12.39
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
12
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:13.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
13
Kevin Smit (10)
1:13.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:13.67
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:13.87
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
16
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:14.22
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
17
Richie Hall (10)
1:14.28
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
18
Philip Santoro (10)
1:14.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
19
Luke Barbera (9)
1:14.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Brendan Miller (10)
1:14.63
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
21
Cole Pergan (10)
1:14.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
22
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:14.72
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
23
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:14.89
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
24
Ryan Gao (10)
1:15.23
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
25
Brett Adams (10)
1:15.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
 50 Breaststroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
33.49
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
34.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
37.51
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
4
Thomas Miele (10)
37.76
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
5
Timofey Kayran (10)
38.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
6
Alec Huner (10)
38.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
7
Thomas Demaio (10)
39.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
8
Thomas Daly (10)
39.35
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
9
Colin Veit (10)
39.57
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
10
Kevin Duong (10)
39.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
11
Eric Wang (10)
39.62
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2007
12
Kevin Xu (10)
39.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
13
Ian Winkeler (10)
39.79
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
14
Joseph Monahan (10)
39.81
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
15
Christopher Stange (10)
39.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
16
Sergei Boudreau (10)
40.02
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
17
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
40.29
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
18
Lukas Parbst (10)
40.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
19
Noah Mond (10)
40.62
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
20
Liam Preston (10)
40.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
21
Henry Shemet (10)
40.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
22
Joseph Santoro (10)
40.91
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
23
James Monahan (10)
41.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Dylan Champagne (10)
41.13
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2011
25
Noah Giunta (10)
41.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
 100 Breaststroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
1:13.53
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
1:17.56
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:22.20
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
4
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:24.41
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
5
Thomas Daly (10)
1:25.93
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Sergei Boudreau (10)
1:25.94
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
7
Ian Winkeler (9)
1:26.37
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
8
Kevin Duong (10)
1:26.38
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
9
Timofey Kayran (10)
1:26.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
10
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:26.69
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
11
Henry Shemet (10)
1:26.72
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
12
Thomas Miele (10)
1:26.81
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
13
Liam Preston (10)
1:27.02
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
14
Alec Huner (10)
1:27.22
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
15
Kevin Xu (10)
1:27.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
16
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:27.63
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
17
Joseph Monahan (10)
1:27.70
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
18
Eric Wang (10)
1:28.21
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
19
Christopher Stange (10)
1:28.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
20
Colin Veit (10)
1:28.47
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
21
Lukas Parbst (10)
1:28.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
22
Noah Giunta (10)
1:29.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
23
Joseph Santoro (9)
1:29.60
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:29.68
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
25
James Monahan (10)
1:30.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
 50 Butterfly 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
29.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
29.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Jason Louser (10)
30.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
30.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Jonathan Dasilva (10)
31.06
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
6
Austin Brennan (10)
31.65
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
31.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
31.78
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
9
Luke Barbera (10)
32.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
10
Daniel Infranco (10)
32.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
11
Joseph Santoro (10)
32.83
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
12
Noah Giunta (10)
32.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
13
Colin Veit (10)
33.00
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
14
Jake Vecchio (10)
33.01
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
15
Ryan Burke (10)
33.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
16
Alec Huner (10)
33.08
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
17
Zach Kaplan (10)
33.15
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
18
Henry Shemet (10)
33.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
19
Brendan Miller (10)
33.43
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Nik Daly (10)
33.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
21
Cameron Kubik (9)
33.63
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
22
Matthew Pozmanter (10)
33.86
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
23
Andrew Stange (10)
33.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
24
Frank Barbera (10)
34.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
25
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
34.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
 100 Butterfly 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:06.43
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
1:06.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
1:09.39
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
4
Jonathan Dasilva (10)
1:10.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.14
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
6
Austin Brennan (10)
1:12.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
7
Colin Veit (10)
1:12.61
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:12.85
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
9
Jason Louser (10)
1:12.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
10
Jake Vecchio (10)
1:13.44
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
11
Henry Shemet (10)
1:13.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
12
Noah Giunta (10)
1:13.93
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
13
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:14.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
14
Ryan Burke (10)
1:14.98
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:15.66
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
16
Nik Daly (10)
1:15.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
17
Daniel Infranco (10)
1:17.03
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
18
Cj Pergan (10)
1:17.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
19
Brendan Miller (10)
1:17.24
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:17.56
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
21
Alec Huner (10)
1:17.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
22
Richie Hall (10)
1:18.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Frank Barbera (10)
1:18.51
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
24
Ryan Kaplan (10)
1:18.53
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
25
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:20.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
 100 Individual Medley 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:07.16
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
1:07.88
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Nik Daly (10)
1:09.79
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Kevin Xu (10)
1:10.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.12
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
6
Liam Preston (10)
1:10.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
7
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:11.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
8
Austin Brennan (10)
1:12.74
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:12.89
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
10
Colin Veit (10)
1:13.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:13.13
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
12
Brendan Miller (10)
1:13.16
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
13
Henry Shemet (10)
1:14.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
14
Noah Giunta (10)
1:14.08
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
15
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:14.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
16
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:14.48
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
17
Alec Huner (10)
1:14.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
18
Christopher Stange (10)
1:15.34
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
19
Joseph Monahan (10)
1:15.44
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
20
Philip Santoro (10)
1:15.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
21
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:15.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Richie Hall (10)
1:15.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Cole Pergan (10)
1:16.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
24
Luke Barbera (10)
1:16.35
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
25
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:16.75
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
 200 Individual Medley 10 & Under Boys
1
Jason Louser (10)
2:23.88
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
2:26.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
2:26.97
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Nik Daly (10)
2:28.34
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
5
Kevin Xu (10)
2:31.38
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
6
Hunter Emerson (10)
2:34.01
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
7
Joseph Santoro (10)
2:36.40
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Noah Giunta (10)
2:38.48
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
9
Colin Veit (10)
2:39.11
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
10
Henry Shemet (10)
2:39.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
11
Ethan McCormac (10)
2:39.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
12
Zach Kaplan (10)
2:40.16
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
13
Alec Huner (10)
2:40.29
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
14
Kevin Smit (10)
2:40.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
15
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
2:41.08
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
16
Richie Chiarella (10)
2:42.18
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
17
Brendan Miller (10)
2:42.23
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
18
Richie Hall (10)
2:42.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
19
Cj Pergan (10)
2:42.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Ryan Gao (10)
2:44.22
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Cole Pergan (10)
2:44.89
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
22
Thomas Demaio (10)
2:45.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Ryan Kaplan (10)
2:45.37
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
24
Brett Adams (10)
2:46.55
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
25
Ryan Burke (10)
2:46.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
 50 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
24.83
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
2
Nick Londono (12)
24.85
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
3
Steven Zhao (12)
24.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
25.07
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
5
Matt Chan (12)
25.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
Jason Louser (12)
25.38
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
7
Luka Zuric (12)
25.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
8
Liam Preston (12)
25.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
9
Simon Gao (12)
25.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
10
Brendan Williams (12)
25.86
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
11
Ryan Gao (12)
25.94
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
12
Evan Nilsson (12)
26.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
13
Kevin Xu (12)
26.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
14
Austin Brennan (12)
26.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Thomas Demaio (12)
26.10
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
16
James Distasio (12)
26.23
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
17
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)
26.42
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
18
Colin Veit (12)
26.51
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
19
Alec Huner (12)
26.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Chris O'Shea (12)
26.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
21
Ryan Matheson (12)
26.58
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2016
22
Jake Dowling (12)
26.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
23
Mark Dowling (12)
26.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
24
Kyle Law (12)
26.75
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
25
Andrew Stange (12)
26.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
 100 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
53.09
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
2
Jason Louser (12)
53.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
53.84
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
4
Luka Zuric (12)
54.11
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
5
Noah Giunta (12)
54.75
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
6
Nick Londono (12)
54.81
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
7
Brendan Williams (12)
55.19
MR PATS Tina Ficarelli
Jan-2015
8
Steven Zhao (12)
55.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
9
James Distasio (12)
55.44
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
10
Liam Preston (12)
55.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
11
Ryan Gao (12)
55.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
12
Simon Gao (12)
56.34
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
13
Matt Chan (12)
56.37
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
14
Kevin Xu (12)
56.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
15
Evan Nilsson (12)
56.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Colin Veit (12)
56.91
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Andrew Stange (12)
57.08
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
18
Alec Huner (12)
57.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
19
Thomas Demaio (12)
57.27
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
20
Cameron Kubik (12)
57.49
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
21
Austin Brennan (12)
57.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
22
Mark Dowling (12)
57.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
23
Ryan Matheson (12)
57.90
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2016
24
Cj Pergan (12)
57.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
25
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)
57.98
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
 200 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:54.49
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:56.11
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Brendan Williams (12)
1:57.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:59.74
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:59.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
6
James Distasio (12)
2:00.20
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2011
7
Liam Preston (12)
2:01.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Ryan Gao (12)
2:01.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
9
Steven Zhao (12)
2:01.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
10
Luka Zuric (12)
2:02.77
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
11
Nick Londono (12)
2:02.95
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
12
Kevin Xu (12)
2:03.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
13
Simon Gao (12)
2:03.88
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
14
Andrew Stange (12)
2:04.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
15
Colin Veit (12)
2:05.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
16
Chris O'Shea (12)
2:05.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
17
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:05.82
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
18
Richie Chiarella (12)
2:05.96
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
19
Alec Huner (12)
2:06.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
2:06.19
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
21
Timmy Brady (12)
2:06.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:06.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Noah Giunta (12)
2:07.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
24
Cj Pergan (12)
2:07.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
25
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:07.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
 500 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
4:59.10
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
5:08.94
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Brendan Williams (12)
5:17.62
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
4
Luka Zuric (12)
5:20.47
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
5
Liam Preston (12)
5:24.24
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
6
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
5:25.26
500 Free Time Trials
Oct-2020
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
5:25.74
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
Nov-2018
8
Colin Veit (12)
5:25.90
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
9
Evan Nilsson (12)
5:26.41
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
10
James Distasio (12)
5:28.07
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
11
Alec Huner (12)
5:28.99
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
12
Hunter Emerson (12)
5:30.31
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
13
Richie Chiarella (12)
5:31.46
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
14
Noah Giunta (12)
5:31.48
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
5:32.13
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
16
Jake Vecchio (12)
5:33.41
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
17
Cj Pergan (12)
5:34.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
18
Matt Vintis (12)
5:35.41
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
19
Kevin Xu (12)
5:35.78
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
20
Steven Zhao (12)
5:35.88
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
21
Andrew Stange (12)
5:36.93
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
22
Nick Londono (12)
5:38.64
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
23
Deaglan Farrell (12)
5:38.81
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Matt Chan (12)
5:38.95
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
25
Kyle Law (12)
5:39.17
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
 1000 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
10:23.92
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
2
Brendan Williams (12)
10:45.78
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Luka Zuric (12)
11:05.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
11:13.81
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
5
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
11:14.64
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
6
James Distasio (12)
11:20.35
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
7
Richie Chiarella (12)
11:26.34
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Liam Preston (12)
11:26.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
9
Steven Zhao (12)
11:36.67
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
10
Jake Vecchio (12)
11:37.15
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
11
Max Buchen (12)
11:37.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
12
Alec Huner (12)
11:39.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
13
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
11:40.65
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
14
Chris O'Shea (12)
11:44.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
15
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
11:50.59
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
16
Noah Giunta (12)
11:51.90
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
17
Dylan Champagne (11)
11:53.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
18
Matt Vintis (12)
11:55.65
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
19
Kevin Xu (12)
11:57.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
20
Hunter Emerson (11)
11:59.67
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
21
Timmy Brady (12)
12:05.44
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
22
Andrew Stange (12)
12:06.22
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
23
Colin Veit (12)
12:08.62
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
24
Richie Hall (12)
12:09.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
25
Ryan Gao (12)
12:12.55
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
 1650 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
17:09.28
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
2
Brendan Williams (12)
17:52.31
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Luka Zuric (12)
18:19.21
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
18:39.30
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
5
Liam Preston (12)
18:54.33
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
6
Richie Chiarella (12)
18:58.77
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
7
Steven Zhao (12)
19:10.06
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
8
Alec Huner (12)
19:13.54
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
9
Max Buchen (12)
19:14.57
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
10
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
19:16.45
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
11
Jake Vecchio (12)
19:16.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
12
Chris O'Shea (12)
19:17.97
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
13
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
19:39.95
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
14
Dylan Champagne (11)
19:40.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
15
Noah Giunta (12)
19:42.01
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
16
Andrew Stange (12)
19:42.02
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
17
Kevin Xu (12)
19:44.33
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
18
Hunter Emerson (11)
19:49.02
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
19
Timmy Brady (12)
19:58.94
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
20
Deaglan Farrell (12)
19:59.66
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
21
Colin Veit (12)
20:00.36
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
22
Ryan Kaplan (12)
20:08.04
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
23
James Distasio (12)
20:08.43
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
24
Richie Hall (12)
20:08.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
25
Matt Vintis (12)
20:11.03
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
 50 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Ryan Gao (12)
28.20
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
2
Noah Giunta (12)
28.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
3
Evan Nilsson (12)
28.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
4
Brendan Williams (12)
28.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
5
Austin Brennan (12)
29.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
6
Simon Gao (12)
29.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
7
Kevin Xu (12)
29.18
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
8
Anthony Scalia (12)
29.27
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
9
Liam Preston (12)
29.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
10
Chris O'Shea (12)
29.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Matt Chan (12)
29.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
12
Jake Vecchio (12)
30.15
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
13
Luka Zuric (12)
30.20
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
14
Nick Londono (12)
30.27
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
15
Colin Veit (12)
30.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
16
Cj Pergan (12)
30.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
17
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
30.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
18
Ryan Kittilsen (12)
30.82
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
19
Matt Vintis (12)
30.85
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
20
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
30.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
21
Richie Hall (12)
31.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Ryan Burke (12)
31.09
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
23
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
31.17
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
24
Cameron Kubik (12)
31.25
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
25
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
31.38
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
Sep-2020
 100 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Noah Giunta (12)
1:00.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
2
Ryan Gao (12)
1:01.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
3
Brendan Williams (12)
1:01.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Jason Louser (12)
1:01.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:01.86
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
6
Cj Pergan (12)
1:02.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
7
Simon Gao (12)
1:02.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Luka Zuric (12)
1:02.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
9
Kevin Xu (12)
1:02.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
10
Colin Veit (12)
1:02.81
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
11
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:02.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
12
Liam Preston (12)
1:03.16
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
13
Steven Zhao (12)
1:03.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Austin Brennan (12)
1:03.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Matt Vintis (12)
1:04.03
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
16
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:04.11
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
17
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:04.14
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
18
Nick Londono (12)
1:04.27
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
19
Matt Chan (12)
1:04.28
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
20
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:04.34
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
21
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
1:04.49
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2020
22
Anthony Scalia (12)
1:04.68
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
23
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
1:04.98
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2020
24
Timmy Brady (12)
1:05.88
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
25
Jake Vecchio (12)
1:05.98
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
 200 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Ryan Gao (12)
2:10.71
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
2
Cj Pergan (12)
2:13.15
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Noah Giunta (12)
2:14.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:15.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
5
Simon Gao (12)
2:15.59
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
6
Luka Zuric (12)
2:16.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Colin Veit (12)
2:16.81
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
8
Matt Vintis (12)
2:17.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
9
Kevin Xu (12)
2:17.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
10
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:17.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
11
Jason Louser (11)
2:18.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
12
Liam Preston (12)
2:18.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
13
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
2:19.84
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
14
Anthony Scalia (12)
2:19.86
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
15
Timmy Brady (12)
2:20.10
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
16
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
2:21.01
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Ryan Kaplan (12)
2:21.78
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
18
Richie Hall (12)
2:21.79
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
19
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:22.46
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
20
Ryan Burke (12)
2:23.20
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
21
Daniel Infranco (12)
2:23.99
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
22
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
2:24.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
23
Philip Santoro (12)
2:24.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
24
Henry Shemet (12)
2:24.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
25
Charlie Shemet (12)
2:24.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
 50 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
30.18
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
31.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
3
James Distasio (12)
32.52
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
32.52
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
5
Max Buchen (12)
32.60
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
6
Timmy Brady (12)
33.19
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
7
Mark Dowling (12)
33.38
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
8
Eddie Carey (11)
33.64
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2008
9
Sergei Boudreau (12)
34.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Hunter Emerson (12)
34.14
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
11
Thomas Miele (12)
34.21
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
12
Timofey Kayran (12)
34.39
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
13
Christopher Stange (12)
34.65
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
14
Austin Brennan (12)
34.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Noah Giunta (12)
35.16
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
16
Thomas Demaio (12)
35.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
17
Thomas Daly (11)
35.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
18
Zach Kaplan (12)
35.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
19
Joseph Santoro (12)
35.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
20
Ethan Cybulski (12)
35.70
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
21
Kyle Law (12)
35.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2006
22
William Sun (12)
35.75
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2015
23
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
35.96
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
24
Steven Zhao (12)
36.00
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
25
Jacky Chen (12)
36.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 100 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:04.93
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
1:07.77
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Max Buchen (12)
1:09.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
4
James Distasio (12)
1:10.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
5
Timmy Brady (12)
1:10.59
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:11.24
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
7
Mark Dowling (12)
1:11.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
8
Sergei Boudreau (12)
1:12.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:13.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
10
Noah Giunta (12)
1:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Christopher Stange (12)
1:15.70
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
12
Steven Zhao (12)
1:15.82
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
13
Thomas Demaio (12)
1:15.98
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
14
Deaglan Farrell (12)
1:16.03
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
15
Joseph Santoro (12)
1:16.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
16
Colin Veit (12)
1:16.34
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
17
Timofey Kayran (12)
1:16.39
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
18
Danny Zeng (12)
1:17.07
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
19
Kevin Xu (12)
1:17.12
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
20
Jack Pacifico (12)
1:17.75
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
21
Bryan Woodhead (12)
1:17.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
22
Liam Preston (12)
1:18.08
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
23
Thomas Miele (12)
1:18.15
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2018
24
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:18.37
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2003
25
William Sun (12)
1:18.46
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
 200 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:19.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
2:23.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Timmy Brady (12)
2:30.95
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
4
Max Buchen (12)
2:33.31
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
5
Sergei Boudreau (12)
2:34.29
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
6
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:35.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
7
James Distasio (12)
2:37.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
8
Noah Giunta (12)
2:45.00
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
9
Steven Zhao (12)
2:45.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
10
Richie Hall (12)
2:46.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
11
Joseph Santoro (12)
2:47.66
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
12
Timofey Kayran (12)
2:48.49
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
13
Ryan Gao (12)
2:48.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
14
Colin Veit (12)
2:50.19
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
15
Liam Preston (12)
2:50.19
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
16
Chase McHugh (12)
2:50.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
17
Zach Kaplan (12)
2:50.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
18
Luka Zuric (12)
2:51.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
19
Nick Londono (12)
2:51.66
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
20
Thomas Daly (11)
2:51.69
MR NYSA Holiday Classic
Dec-2011
21
Jack Pacifico (12)
2:51.81
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2020
22
Christopher Stange (12)
2:52.05
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
23
Deaglan Farrell (12)
2:52.11
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
Mar-2021
24
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)
2:52.16
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
25
Jacky Chen (12)
2:52.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
 50 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
27.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
2
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
27.32
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
3
Nick Londono (12)
27.39
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
4
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
27.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
5
Jake Dowling (12)
27.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
6
Luka Zuric (12)
28.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
7
Austin Brennan (12)
28.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
8
Liam Preston (12)
28.09
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
9
Evan Nilsson (12)
28.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
10
Brendan Williams (12)
28.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Steven Zhao (12)
28.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
12
Cameron Kubik (12)
28.38
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
13
Jake Vecchio (12)
28.38
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
14
Simon Gao (12)
28.44
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
15
Kevin Xu (12)
28.49
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
16
Matt Chan (12)
28.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
17
Dylan Champagne (11)
28.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
18
Andrew Stange (12)
29.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Noah Giunta (12)
29.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Ryan Gao (12)
29.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Timmy Brady (12)
29.23
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
22
Ryan Burke (12)
29.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
23
Alec Huner (12)
29.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
24
Colin Veit (12)
29.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
25
Mark Dowling (12)
29.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
 100 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
58.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
2
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
59.39
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
3
Jake Dowling (12)
1:00.25
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
4
Noah Giunta (12)
1:00.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
5
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:00.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
6
Jake Vecchio (12)
1:00.73
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
7
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:01.11
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
8
Simon Gao (12)
1:02.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
9
Luka Zuric (12)
1:02.56
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
10
Nick Londono (12)
1:02.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Matt Chan (12)
1:02.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
12
Austin Brennan (12)
1:03.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
13
Liam Preston (12)
1:03.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
14
Kevin Xu (12)
1:03.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
1:03.41
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
16
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:03.62
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
17
Timmy Brady (12)
1:03.67
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
18
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
1:03.70
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2020
19
Cameron Kubik (12)
1:04.07
MR TVSC TYR TT
Oct-2013
20
Steven Zhao (12)
1:04.36
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
21
Colin Veit (12)
1:04.74
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
22
Andrew Stange (12)
1:04.75
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
23
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:04.81
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
24
Alec Huner (12)
1:05.05
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
25
Ryan Burke (12)
1:05.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
 200 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:06.40
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
2:10.93
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Noah Giunta (12)
2:14.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
4
Matt Chan (12)
2:17.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:18.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Jake Dowling (12)
2:18.79
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
7
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:19.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:19.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
2:20.72
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
10
Matt Vintis (12)
2:20.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
11
Andrew Stange (12)
2:21.18
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
12
Luka Zuric (12)
2:22.45
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
13
Kevin Xu (12)
2:23.05
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
14
Liam Preston (12)
2:23.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:24.23
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
16
Cj Pergan (12)
2:25.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
17
Daniel Infranco (12)
2:25.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
18
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
2:25.74
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
19
Zach Kaplan (12)
2:26.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
20
Max Buchen (12)
2:27.61
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
21
Ryan Burke (12)
2:27.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
22
Timmy Brady (12)
2:28.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
23
Alec Huner (11)
2:29.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
24
Colin Veit (12)
2:29.26
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
25
Ryan Gao (12)
2:29.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
 100 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:00.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
2
Noah Giunta (12)
1:02.44
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
3
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:02.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
4
Alec Huner (12)
1:02.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
5
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:03.85
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2018
6
James Distasio (12)
1:03.92
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
7
Steven Zhao (12)
1:03.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
8
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:04.07
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
9
Timmy Brady (12)
1:04.07
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
10
Simon Gao (12)
1:04.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
11
Liam Preston (12)
1:04.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Ryan Gao (12)
1:04.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
13
Brendan Williams (12)
1:04.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
14
Luka Zuric (12)
1:05.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
15
Cameron Kubik (12)
1:05.01
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
16
Nick Londono (12)
1:05.07
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
17
Max Buchen (12)
1:05.16
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
18
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:05.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
19
Jake Dowling (12)
1:05.59
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
20
Kevin Xu (12)
1:05.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
21
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:05.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
22
Andrew Stange (12)
1:06.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
23
Colin Veit (12)
1:06.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
24
Austin Brennan (12)
1:06.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
25
Thomas Demaio (12)
1:06.47
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
 200 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:07.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
2:14.19
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Luka Zuric (12)
2:14.22
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
James Distasio (12)
2:14.78
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:15.51
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Noah Giunta (12)
2:16.39
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
2:17.03
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
Nov-2018
8
Brendan Williams (12)
2:17.42
MR PATS Tina Ficarelli
Jan-2015
9
Alec Huner (12)
2:17.61
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
10
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:17.81
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2017
11
Liam Preston (12)
2:17.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Colin Veit (12)
2:18.64
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
13
Steven Zhao (12)
2:18.81
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
14
Timmy Brady (12)
2:19.17
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
15
Andrew Stange (12)
2:19.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
16
Ryan Gao (12)
2:19.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
17
Simon Gao (12)
2:19.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
18
Matt Chan (12)
2:20.25
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
19
Max Buchen (12)
2:20.29
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
20
Kevin Xu (12)
2:20.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
21
Chris O'Shea (12)
2:20.81
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
22
Cj Pergan (12)
2:21.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
23
Nick Londono (12)
2:21.82
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
24
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:22.64
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
25
Deaglan Farrell (12)
2:22.87
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
 400 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
4:24.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
4:36.92
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Evan Nilsson (12)
4:48.20
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
4
Luka Zuric (12)
4:48.28
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
5
Noah Giunta (12)
4:50.65
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
6
Timmy Brady (12)
4:53.14
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
7
Andrew Stange (12)
4:54.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
8
Steven Zhao (12)
4:55.10
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
9
Liam Preston (12)
4:55.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
10
Max Buchen (12)
4:57.03
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
11
Colin Veit (12)
4:57.26
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
12
Chris O'Shea (12)
4:58.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
13
Ryan Gao (12)
5:00.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
14
Alec Huner (12)
5:00.32
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
15
Cj Pergan (12)
5:01.46
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
16
Kevin Xu (12)
5:01.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
17
James Distasio (12)
5:02.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
18
Sergei Boudreau (12)
5:02.87
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
19
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
5:03.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
20
Richie Hall (12)
5:05.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
21
Nick Londono (12)
5:06.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
22
Jack Pacifico (12)
5:08.01
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
23
Zach Kaplan (12)
5:08.71
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
24
Dylan Champagne (11)
5:09.43
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
25
Richie Chiarella (12)
5:09.93
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
 50 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Shaun Armstrong (14)
21.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Liam Preston (14)
22.72
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
22.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
4
Noah Giunta (14)
23.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Matthew Dutton (14)
23.24
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
6
Austin Brennan (14)
23.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
7
David He (14)
23.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
8
Christopher Stange (14)
23.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
9
Steven Zhao (14)
23.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
10
Travis Brennan (14)
23.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
11
Jake Vecchio (14)
23.88
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
12
Evan Nilsson (14)
23.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
13
Alec Huner (14)
23.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
14
Luka Zuric (14)
23.96
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
15
Simon Gao (14)
24.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
16
Laurence Caradonna (14)
24.19
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
17
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
24.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
18
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)
24.21
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
19
Andrew Stange (14)
24.25
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
20
Chris O'Shea (14)
24.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
21
Nick Londono (14)
24.28
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
22
Peter Sanders (14)
24.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
23
Ryan Matheson (14)
24.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
24
Chase McHugh (14)
24.39
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
25
Matt Chan (14)
24.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
 100 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
48.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Shaun Armstrong (14)
48.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
3
Jason Louser (14)
48.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
4
Luka Zuric (14)
48.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
5
Liam Preston (14)
49.60
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Noah Giunta (14)
49.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
7
Matthew Dutton (14)
50.03
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
8
Andrew Stange (14)
50.19
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
50.52
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
10
Brendan Williams (14)
50.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
11
Evan Nilsson (14)
50.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
12
Jake Vecchio (14)
51.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
13
Zach Kaplan (14)
51.38
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
14
David He (14)
51.49
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
15
Chase McHugh (14)
51.50
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
16
Travis Brennan (14)
51.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Nick Londono (14)
51.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
18
Austin Brennan (14)
51.91
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
19
Cj Pergan (14)
52.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
20
Steven Zhao (14)
52.13
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
21
Henry Shemet (14)
52.16
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
22
Chris O'Shea (14)
52.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
23
Cameron Kubik (14)
52.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
24
Richie Hall (14)
52.42
MR SSC Turkey Trot
Nov-2020
25
Ryan Gao (14)
52.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
 200 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:43.27
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
2
Luka Zuric (14)
1:45.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Jason Louser (14)
1:46.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
4
Brendan Williams (14)
1:46.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Evan Nilsson (14)
1:47.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
6
Liam Preston (14)
1:48.20
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
7
Matthew Dutton (14)
1:49.00
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
8
Noah Giunta (14)
1:49.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Chris O'Shea (14)
1:50.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
10
Jake Vecchio (14)
1:50.48
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
11
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
1:50.54
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
12
Andrew Stange (14)
1:50.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
13
Cj Pergan (14)
1:51.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
14
Richie Chiarella (14)
1:52.44
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
15
Henry Shemet (14)
1:52.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
16
David He (14)
1:53.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
17
Richie Hall (14)
1:53.00
MR SSC Turkey Trot
Nov-2020
18
Kevin Smit (14)
1:53.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
19
Logan Gregory (14)
1:53.86
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
20
Steven Zhao (14)
1:54.22
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
21
Antonio Vavalle (14)
1:55.21
Boys HS Section XI Champs
Feb-2019
22
Peter Sloniewsky (14)
1:55.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
23
Nick Londono (14)
1:55.82
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
24
Michael Carlin (14)
1:55.82
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
25
Zach Kaplan (14)
1:55.84
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2011
 500 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
4:38.33
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
4:39.09
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
3
Brendan Williams (14)
4:47.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Evan Nilsson (14)
4:50.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Liam Preston (14)
4:51.08
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
6
Chris O'Shea (14)
4:51.97
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
7
Luka Zuric (14)
4:52.85
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
8
Matthew Dutton (14)
4:53.35
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
9
Cj Pergan (14)
4:57.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
10
Ryan Kaplan (14)
5:01.89
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
11
Andrew Stange (14)
5:02.62
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
12
Richie Chiarella (14)
5:02.69
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
13
Noah Giunta (14)
5:03.59
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
14
Kevin Smit (14)
5:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
15
Antonio Vavalle (14)
5:04.34
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
16
Logan Gregory (14)
5:05.95
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
17
Kyle Law (14)
5:06.28
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
18
Richie Hall (14)
5:07.31
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
19
Jake Vecchio (14)
5:08.25
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
20
Michael Carlin (14)
5:08.60
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
21
Matt Vintis (14)
5:09.30
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
22
Travis Brennan (14)
5:09.31
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
23
Henry Shemet (14)
5:10.34
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
24
Brian Veit (14)
5:10.80
Boys HS Section XI Champs
Feb-2018
25
Cameron Kubik (14)
5:11.48
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
 1000 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Brendan Williams (14)
9:39.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Matthew Dutton (14)
9:51.65
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
3
Jason Louser (14)
9:51.70
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
4
Thomas Luchsinger (13)
9:54.44
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
5
Evan Nilsson (14)
9:57.71
MR COND Distance Invite
Jan-2013
6
Luka Zuric (14)
10:03.35
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
7
Kyle Law (14)
10:22.67
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
8
Richie Hall (14)
10:30.02
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
9
Kevin Smit (14)
10:33.73
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
10
Andrew Stange (14)
10:39.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
11
Jake Vecchio (14)
10:40.07
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
12
Ryan Kaplan (14)
10:40.99
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
13
Chris O'Shea (14)
10:42.74
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
14
Richie Chiarella (14)
10:48.74
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2018
15
Peter Sloniewsky (14)
10:49.57
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
16
Cj Pergan (14)
10:50.12
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
17
Zach Kaplan (14)
10:51.53
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
18
Michael Carlin (14)
10:54.17
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
19
Logan Gregory (14)
10:56.03
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
20
Antonio Vavalle (14)
10:56.15
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
21
Brian Veit (14)
10:56.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
22
Henry Shemet (14)
10:57.37
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
23
Liam Preston (13)
11:07.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
24
Steven Zhao (13)
11:07.56
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
25
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
11:09.71
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
 1650 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
16:00.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Brendan Williams (14)
16:09.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Evan Nilsson (14)
16:20.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
4
Matthew Dutton (14)
16:56.74
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
5
Luka Zuric (14)
16:56.79
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
6
Chris O'Shea (14)
16:58.13
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
7
Kyle Law (14)
17:13.83
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
8
Richie Hall (14)
17:20.30
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
9
Richie Chiarella (14)
17:32.85
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
10
Andrew Stange (14)
17:33.60
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
11
Ryan Kaplan (14)
17:43.66
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
12
Jake Vecchio (14)
17:47.48
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
13
Kevin Smit (14)
17:51.94
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
14
Zach Kaplan (14)
17:59.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
15
Cj Pergan (14)
17:59.91
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
16
Brian Veit (14)
18:00.31
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
17
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
18:00.82
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
18
Peter Sloniewsky (14)
18:01.80
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
19
Antonio Vavalle (14)
18:07.02
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
20
Logan Gregory (14)
18:09.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
21
Timmy Brady (14)
18:10.58
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
22
Henry Shemet (14)
18:12.40
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
23
Steven Zhao (13)
18:17.22
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
24
Liam Preston (13)
18:26.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
25
Jack Dillon (14)
18:31.20
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
 100 Backstroke 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
53.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Shaun Armstrong (14)
53.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
3
Noah Giunta (14)
53.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Luka Zuric (14)
54.38
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
5
Chris O'Shea (14)
54.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
Brendan Williams (14)
54.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Cj Pergan (14)
54.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Zach Kaplan (14)
56.05
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
9
Matt Vintis (14)
56.11
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2015
10
Evan Nilsson (14)
56.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
11
David He (14)
56.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
12
Matthew Dutton (14)
56.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
13
Ryan Kaplan (14)
56.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
14
Liam Preston (14)
56.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
15
Austin Brennan (14)
56.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
16
Jake Vecchio (14)
57.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
17
Travis Brennan (14)
58.55
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
18
Alec Huner (14)
58.72
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
19
Simon Gao (14)
58.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
20
Joshua Louser (14)
59.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
21
Joey Selinger (14)
59.04
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
22
Timmy Brady (14)
59.11
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
23
Steven Zhao (14)
59.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
24
Kevin Smit (14)
59.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
25
Daniel Infranco (14)
59.33
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
 200 Backstroke 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:54.82
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
2
Cj Pergan (14)
1:55.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
3
Noah Giunta (14)
1:56.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Luka Zuric (14)
1:57.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Chris O'Shea (14)
1:58.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
Brendan Williams (14)
1:59.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:00.37
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
8
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:01.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
9
Jason Louser (14)
2:01.90
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
10
Liam Preston (14)
2:02.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
11
Matt Vintis (14)
2:02.91
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
12
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:04.15
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
13
Evan Nilsson (13)
2:04.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Travis Brennan (14)
2:05.42
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
15
Jake Vecchio (14)
2:05.43
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
16
Steven Zhao (14)
2:06.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
17
Joshua Louser (14)
2:06.46
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
18
Daniel Infranco (14)
2:06.58
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
19
Richie Chiarella (14)
2:06.62
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
20
Kevin Smit (14)
2:06.66
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
21
Austin Brennan (14)
2:06.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
22
Timmy Brady (14)
2:07.23
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
23
Joey Selinger (14)
2:07.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
24
Hunter Emerson (14)
2:07.99
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
25
Peter Sloniewsky (14)
2:07.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
 100 Breaststroke 13-14 Boys
1
Shaun Armstrong (14)
58.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Jason Louser (14)
58.77
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
3
Alec Huner (14)
1:00.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Christopher Stange (14)
1:03.84
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
5
Timmy Brady (14)
1:04.54
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
6
Chase McHugh (14)
1:05.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
7
Ryan Kaplan (14)
1:05.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
8
Noah Giunta (14)
1:06.14
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
1:06.39
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
10
Andrew Stange (14)
1:06.53
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
11
Mark Dowling (14)
1:07.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
12
Richie Hall (14)
1:07.21
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2020
13
Luka Zuric (14)
1:07.35
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
14
Eric Kilgore (14)
1:07.51
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
15
David He (14)
1:07.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
16
Liam Preston (14)
1:07.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
17
Ryan Luchsinger (14)
1:07.59
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
18
Kasper Buchen (14)
1:07.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Jon Yin (14)
1:07.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
20
Hunter Emerson (14)
1:07.75
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2019
21
Niklas Hesse (14)
1:07.78
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
22
Matthew Dutton (14)
1:07.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
23
Sergei Boudreau (13)
1:08.02
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
John Fleckenstein (14)
1:08.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
25
Matthew Darcy (14)
1:08.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
 200 Breaststroke 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
2:07.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Alec Huner (14)
2:15.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
3
Timmy Brady (14)
2:19.27
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
4
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:21.79
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
5
Hunter Emerson (14)
2:22.78
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2019
6
Mark Dowling (14)
2:23.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
7
Noah Giunta (14)
2:23.31
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
8
John Fleckenstein (14)
2:23.54
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
9
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:23.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
10
Chase McHugh (14)
2:23.73
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
11
Andrew Stange (14)
2:24.14
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
12
Henry Shemet (14)
2:24.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
13
Richie Hall (14)
2:25.31
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2020
14
Christopher Stange (14)
2:25.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
15
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
2:26.36
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
16
David He (14)
2:27.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
17
Max Buchen (14)
2:27.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
18
Matthew Darcy (14)
2:27.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
19
Luka Zuric (14)
2:28.20
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
20
Eric Kilgore (14)
2:28.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
21
Niklas Hesse (14)
2:28.62
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
22
Kasper Buchen (14)
2:28.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Jon Yin (14)
2:28.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
24
Kevin Smit (14)
2:29.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
25
James Distasio (13)
2:29.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
 100 Butterfly 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
52.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Jason Louser (14)
52.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
3
Shaun Armstrong (14)
53.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
4
Matthew Dutton (14)
53.11
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
5
Luka Zuric (14)
53.28
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
6
Noah Giunta (14)
53.43
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
7
Andrew Stange (14)
53.77
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
8
Jake Vecchio (14)
53.82
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
9
Evan Nilsson (14)
54.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
10
Austin Brennan (14)
54.68
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
11
Travis Brennan (14)
54.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
12
David He (14)
55.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
13
Liam Preston (14)
55.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
14
Brendan Williams (14)
55.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Joey Selinger (14)
55.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
16
Alec Huner (14)
56.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
17
Chris O'Shea (14)
56.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
18
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
56.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
19
Cameron Kubik (14)
56.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
20
Michael Carlin (14)
56.69
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
21
Christopher Stange (14)
56.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
22
Zach Kaplan (14)
57.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
23
Richie Hall (14)
57.20
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
24
Simon Gao (14)
57.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
25
Alec Kipnes (14)
57.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
 200 Butterfly 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:54.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Jason Louser (14)
1:57.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
3
Noah Giunta (14)
1:59.20
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
4
Jake Vecchio (14)
1:59.97
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
5
Andrew Stange (14)
2:01.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
David He (14)
2:02.18
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
7
Luka Zuric (14)
2:02.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
8
Joey Selinger (14)
2:02.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
9
Michael Carlin (14)
2:03.57
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2011
10
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:03.92
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
11
Alec Huner (14)
2:03.93
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
12
Chris O'Shea (14)
2:04.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
13
Liam Preston (14)
2:04.77
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
14
Evan Nilsson (14)
2:05.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
15
Cj Pergan (14)
2:06.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
16
Travis Brennan (14)
2:06.31
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Richie Hall (14)
2:07.05
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
18
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:07.73
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2012
19
Cameron Kubik (14)
2:07.87
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
20
Brendan Williams (14)
2:08.07
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
21
Matt Vintis (14)
2:08.08
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
22
Timmy Brady (14)
2:08.59
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
23
Jon Yin (14)
2:08.78
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
24
Vinny Vinciguerra (13)
2:09.70
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2019
25
Robert Kohlus (14)
2:10.24
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2013
 200 Individual Medley 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
1:55.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:56.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Luka Zuric (14)
1:59.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
4
Brendan Williams (14)
2:01.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Alec Huner (14)
2:01.68
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
6
Noah Giunta (14)
2:02.43
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
7
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:02.47
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
8
Evan Nilsson (14)
2:03.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
9
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:03.29
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
10
Andrew Stange (14)
2:03.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
11
Cj Pergan (14)
2:04.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
12
David He (14)
2:04.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
13
Liam Preston (14)
2:04.23
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
14
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:05.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
15
Chris O'Shea (14)
2:05.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
16
Joey Selinger (14)
2:05.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
17
Jake Vecchio (14)
2:06.15
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
18
Timmy Brady (14)
2:06.52
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
19
Richie Hall (14)
2:06.57
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
20
Kevin Smit (14)
2:06.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
21
Henry Shemet (14)
2:07.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
22
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
2:08.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
23
Chase McHugh (14)
2:08.78
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
24
Cameron Kubik (14)
2:08.83
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
25
Steven Zhao (14)
2:09.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
 400 Individual Medley 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
4:05.97
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
4:10.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Luka Zuric (14)
4:14.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Cj Pergan (14)
4:18.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
5
Noah Giunta (14)
4:21.59
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
6
Evan Nilsson (14)
4:23.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
7
Ryan Kaplan (14)
4:23.72
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
8
Andrew Stange (14)
4:24.44
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
9
Liam Preston (14)
4:26.12
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
10
Alec Huner (14)
4:26.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Kevin Smit (14)
4:27.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
12
Richie Hall (14)
4:27.37
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Jake Vecchio (14)
4:27.95
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
14
Timmy Brady (14)
4:28.51
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
15
Zach Kaplan (14)
4:28.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
16
Chris O'Shea (14)
4:29.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
17
Matthew Dutton (14)
4:31.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
18
Richie Chiarella (14)
4:32.53
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
19
Henry Shemet (14)
4:33.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
20
Travis Brennan (14)
4:34.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
21
Cameron Kubik (14)
4:34.49
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
22
Brendan Williams (14)
4:35.56
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
23
David He (14)
4:35.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
24
Joey Selinger (14)
4:36.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
25
Hunter Emerson (14)
4:38.13
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
 50 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Nick Bogush (18)
21.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Shaun Armstrong (17)
21.32
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
3
Everett Vasquez (17)
21.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
4
Henry Shemet (17)
21.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Liam Preston (16)
21.50
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
6
Cameron Kubik (17)
21.62
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
7
David He (16)
21.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
8
Ryan Luchsinger (17)
21.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
9
Chase McHugh (16)
21.88
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
10
Zach Kaplan (17)
21.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
22.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
12
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
22.15
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
13
Thomas Luchsinger (18)
22.20
NC NCAC Tar Heel Invite
Oct-2009
14
Evan Zou (17)
22.23
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
15
Chris O'Shea (16)
22.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
16
Jon Yin (17)
22.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
17
Andrew Stange (17)
22.30
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
18
Bryan Woodhead (17)
22.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
19
Kevin Xu (17)
22.45
Boys HS Section XI Champs
Feb-2019
20
Quin Honan (16)
22.47
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
21
Austin Brennan (17)
22.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
22
Noah Giunta (15)
22.53
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
23
Dan Laidlaw (18)
22.60
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
24
Jake Vecchio (17)
22.75
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
25
Kevin Smit (18)
22.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
 100 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Andrew Stange (18)
45.33
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2017
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
45.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Chris O'Shea (17)
46.05
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
4
Henry Shemet (17)
46.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Liam Preston (16)
46.88
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
6
Nick Bogush (18)
46.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Michael Smit (17)
47.09
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
8
Brendan Williams (17)
47.12
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
9
Luka Zuric (17)
47.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
10
Chase McHugh (17)
47.27
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2013
11
Shaun Armstrong (16)
47.28
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
12
Cameron Kubik (17)
47.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
13
Zach Kaplan (17)
47.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
14
David He (17)
47.89
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
15
Everett Vasquez (17)
47.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
48.06
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
17
Jake Vecchio (17)
48.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
18
Noah Giunta (15)
48.23
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
19
Evan Nilsson (18)
48.38
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
20
Jon Yin (17)
48.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
21
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
48.85
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
22
Matthew Dutton (15)
48.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
23
Ryan Kaplan (18)
48.93
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2018
24
Bryan Woodhead (17)
48.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
25
Dan Laidlaw (18)
49.38
Junior Nationals
Mar-2001
 200 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:38.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Michael Smit (18)
1:38.45
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
3
Andrew Stange (18)
1:38.47
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2017
4
Brendan Williams (17)
1:40.43
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2019
5
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:40.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Jake Vecchio (17)
1:41.70
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2019
7
Liam Preston (16)
1:41.72
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
8
Luka Zuric (16)
1:42.25
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
9
Henry Shemet (17)
1:42.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
David He (17)
1:43.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Chase McHugh (17)
1:43.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
12
Evan Nilsson (17)
1:44.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
13
Matthew Dutton (16)
1:44.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
14
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
1:45.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
15
Everett Vasquez (17)
1:45.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
1:46.19
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
17
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:46.20
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
18
Noah Giunta (15)
1:46.72
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
19
Zach Kaplan (16)
1:47.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Travis Brennan (16)
1:47.32
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
21
Kevin Smit (17)
1:48.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
22
Cameron Kubik (16)
1:48.46
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
23
Antonio Vavalle (16)
1:48.74
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
24
Cj Pergan (17)
1:48.81
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
25
Brian Veit (17)
1:48.87
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
 500 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Michael Smit (18)
4:23.94
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
4:24.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Brendan Williams (17)
4:30.22
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2019
4
Andrew Stange (18)
4:35.84
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
5
Liam Preston (16)
4:37.58
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
6
Chris O'Shea (16)
4:41.31
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
7
Matthew Dutton (16)
4:41.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
8
Jake Vecchio (18)
4:42.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Evan Nilsson (17)
4:42.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
10
Luka Zuric (16)
4:43.63
MR SSC Race Day TT
Nov-2016
11
David He (17)
4:48.67
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
12
Noah Giunta (15)
4:50.59
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
13
Kevin Smit (17)
4:50.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Richie Chiarella (16)
4:52.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
15
Brian Veit (17)
4:52.51
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
16
Henry Shemet (16)
4:54.08
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
17
Hunter Emerson (15)
4:55.18
500 Free Time Trials
Oct-2020
18
Antonio Vavalle (16)
4:56.37
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
19
Cj Pergan (17)
4:57.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
20
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
4:58.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
21
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
4:58.57
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
22
Ryan Kaplan (15)
4:58.80
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
23
Richie Hall (15)
4:59.26
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
24
Cameron Kubik (15)
4:59.33
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
25
Michael Carlin (16)
4:59.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 1000 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Michael Smit (18)
9:11.80
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
2
Brendan Williams (17)
9:23.69
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
3
Evan Nilsson (17)
9:31.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
4
Chris O'Shea (16)
9:41.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
5
Matthew Dutton (15)
9:47.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
6
Thomas Luchsinger (15)
9:47.92
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
7
Luka Zuric (16)
9:52.73
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Kevin Smit (16)
9:55.40
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
9
Logan Gregory (16)
10:17.93
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
10
Antonio Vavalle (16)
10:25.39
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
11
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
10:29.97
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
12
Richie Hall (15)
10:32.28
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
13
Peter Sloniewsky (15)
10:35.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
14
William Fortin (15)
10:39.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
15
Jake Vecchio (15)
10:41.65
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
16
Richie Chiarella (15)
10:44.21
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
17
Matthew Darcy (16)
10:49.90
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
18
Matthew Pozmanter (15)
10:50.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
19
Henry Shemet (15)
10:54.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
20
Jack Dillon (16)
10:57.34
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
21
Ryan Burke (16)
10:59.87
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
22
Luis Romero (15)
11:10.22
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
23
Daniel Infranco (15)
11:11.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
24
Joshua Louser (15)
11:14.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
25
Daniel Zhang (17)
11:14.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2009
 1650 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Brendan Williams (16)
15:39.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
2
Evan Nilsson (17)
16:02.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
3
Liam Preston (16)
16:07.20
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
4
Thomas Luchsinger (15)
16:16.00
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
5
Luka Zuric (16)
16:18.67
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
6
Chris O'Shea (17)
16:35.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Michael Smit (16)
16:37.07
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
8
Richie Chiarella (16)
17:06.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Antonio Vavalle (16)
17:12.79
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
10
Kevin Smit (15)
17:17.57
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
11
Andrew Stange (15)
17:22.63
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
12
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
17:28.25
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
13
Peter Sloniewsky (15)
17:37.24
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
14
Logan Gregory (17)
17:40.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Jake Vecchio (15)
17:47.85
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
16
Travis Brennan (16)
17:58.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
17
Jacob Tanner (16)
17:58.54
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
18
William Fortin (15)
18:00.79
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2002
19
Matthew Darcy (16)
18:02.11
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
20
Henry Shemet (15)
18:02.81
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
21
Jack Dillon (16)
18:05.98
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
22
Matthew Pozmanter (15)
18:07.92
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
23
Frankie Andersen (15)
18:13.15
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
24
Ryan Burke (16)
18:15.77
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
25
Luis Romero (15)
18:20.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
 100 Backstroke 15-18 Boys
1
Chris O'Shea (17)
49.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
49.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Luka Zuric (17)
51.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
4
Jake Vecchio (18)
51.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Brendan Williams (17)
51.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
6
Zach Kaplan (17)
52.01
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
7
Ryan Kaplan (17)
52.04
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2018
8
Chris Brandenberger (16)
52.07
Junior Nationals
Mar-2000
9
Cj Pergan (17)
52.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
David He (17)
52.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Evan Nilsson (16)
52.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
12
Noah Giunta (15)
52.90
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
13
Shaun Armstrong (15)
53.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
14
Michael Smit (17)
53.18
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
15
Everett Vasquez (17)
53.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
54.03
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Henry Shemet (17)
54.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
18
Matthew Dutton (16)
54.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
19
Liam Preston (15)
54.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
20
Austin Brennan (16)
54.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
21
Cameron Kubik (17)
55.27
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
22
Joey Selinger (17)
55.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
23
Travis Brennan (16)
55.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
24
Logan Gregory (17)
55.74
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
25
Quin Honan (15)
55.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
 200 Backstroke 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:48.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:48.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Luka Zuric (17)
1:49.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Chris Brandenberger (16)
1:51.22
Junior Nationals
Mar-2000
5
Ryan Kaplan (17)
1:51.33
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
6
Michael Smit (17)
1:52.63
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
7
Jake Vecchio (18)
1:53.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Brendan Williams (17)
1:53.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Evan Nilsson (18)
1:54.10
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
10
Cj Pergan (15)
1:54.21
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
11
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:54.72
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
12
Noah Giunta (15)
1:54.74
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
13
David He (17)
1:55.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Liam Preston (16)
1:57.29
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
15
Henry Shemet (17)
1:57.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
16
Hunter Emerson (16)
1:58.05
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
17
Joey Selinger (17)
1:59.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
18
Travis Brennan (16)
2:00.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
19
Matthew Dutton (16)
2:00.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
20
Brian Veit (17)
2:01.15
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
21
William Fortin (16)
2:01.62
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
22
Quin Honan (15)
2:01.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
23
Everett Vasquez (17)
2:01.79
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
24
Kevin Smit (17)
2:01.90
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
25
Austin Brennan (15)
2:01.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
 100 Breaststroke 15-18 Boys
1
David He (17)
56.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Henry Shemet (17)
57.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Cameron Kubik (17)
57.96
Boys HS Section XI Champs
Feb-2018
4
Jon Yin (17)
58.73
MR BGNW Season Starter
Oct-2011
5
Ryan Kaplan (18)
59.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
6
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
59.31
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2020
7
Peter Chiang (17)
59.79
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
8
Andrew Stange (18)
59.99
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
9
Nick Bogush (18)
1:00.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
10
Alec Huner (15)
1:00.89
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
11
Hunter Emerson (16)
1:01.13
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
12
Niklas Hesse (17)
1:01.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
13
Christopher Stange (15)
1:01.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
14
Evan Zou (17)
1:01.59
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
15
Eric Kilgore (16)
1:02.36
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
16
Matthew Pozmanter (17)
1:02.38
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
17
Ryan Luchsinger (16)
1:02.65
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
18
Chase McHugh (17)
1:02.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
19
Simon Gao (17)
1:03.46
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
20
Matthew Darcy (16)
1:03.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
21
Alex Smith (17)
1:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
22
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
1:03.85
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
23
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:03.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
24
John Fleckenstein (17)
1:03.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
25
Everett Vasquez (17)
1:04.13
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2010
 200 Breaststroke 15-18 Boys
1
David He (17)
2:03.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Henry Shemet (17)
2:04.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Jon Yin (17)
2:10.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
4
Cameron Kubik (17)
2:11.06
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
5
Ryan Kaplan (16)
2:11.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Hunter Emerson (16)
2:11.98
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
7
Peter Chiang (17)
2:12.29
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
8
Shaun Armstrong (16)
2:12.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
9
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
2:13.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Jack Dillon (17)
2:14.53
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
11
Alec Huner (15)
2:15.30
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
12
Evan Zou (17)
2:15.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Chase McHugh (17)
2:15.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
14
Eric Kilgore (17)
2:16.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
15
Thomas Luchsinger (16)
2:17.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
16
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
2:17.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
17
John Fleckenstein (17)
2:18.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
18
Niklas Hesse (17)
2:18.18
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
19
Christopher Stange (15)
2:18.20
EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
20
Alex Smith (17)
2:18.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
21
Matthew Pozmanter (16)
2:18.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
22
Luka Zuric (16)
2:19.28
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
23
Matthew Darcy (16)
2:19.52
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
24
Dan Laidlaw (18)
2:19.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
25
Simon Gao (17)
2:20.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
 100 Butterfly 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
48.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Luka Zuric (17)
49.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
3
Jake Vecchio (18)
49.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Andrew Stange (18)
49.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
5
Chris O'Shea (18)
49.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
6
Henry Shemet (17)
50.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
7
David He (17)
50.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Matthew Dutton (16)
50.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
9
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
50.94
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2020
10
Liam Preston (16)
51.05
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
11
Shaun Armstrong (17)
51.14
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
12
Cameron Kubik (17)
51.23
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2018
13
Noah Giunta (15)
51.30
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
14
Everett Vasquez (17)
51.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
15
Zach Kaplan (17)
51.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
16
Ryan Kaplan (18)
52.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
17
Jon Yin (17)
52.07
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2012
18
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
52.10
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
19
Joey Selinger (17)
52.54
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
20
Evan Zou (17)
52.55
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
21
Evan Nilsson (18)
52.69
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
22
Brendan Williams (17)
52.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
23
Michael Smit (16)
53.09
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
24
Austin Brennan (16)
53.26
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
25
Jeffrey Chu (17)
53.63
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
 200 Butterfly 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:49.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
David He (17)
1:50.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Jake Vecchio (17)
1:50.36
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2018
4
Andrew Stange (17)
1:51.38
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
5
Liam Preston (16)
1:54.32
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
6
Luka Zuric (16)
1:54.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Matthew Dutton (15)
1:55.25
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2010
8
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
1:56.00
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
9
Joey Selinger (17)
1:56.39
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
10
Noah Giunta (15)
1:56.63
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
11
Evan Nilsson (18)
1:57.17
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
12
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:57.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Jack Dillon (17)
1:58.64
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
14
Jeffrey Chu (17)
1:58.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
15
Kevin Smit (17)
1:58.82
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
16
Michael Smit (16)
1:59.12
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
17
Jon Yin (16)
1:59.65
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
18
Michael Carlin (16)
1:59.72
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
19
Cameron Kubik (17)
1:59.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Chris O'Shea (17)
2:01.48
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
21
Cj Pergan (17)
2:02.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
22
Hunter Emerson (16)
2:02.34
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
23
Sean Robertson (17)
2:02.37
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
24
Ryan Burke (16)
2:02.78
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
25
Derek Woodhead (17)
2:02.83
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2009
 200 Individual Medley 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (18)
1:48.90
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
2
David He (17)
1:51.13
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2018
3
Henry Shemet (17)
1:51.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Andrew Stange (18)
1:52.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
5
Luka Zuric (17)
1:53.07
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
6
Ryan Kaplan (18)
1:53.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
7
Jake Vecchio (18)
1:53.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Michael Smit (17)
1:55.25
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
9
Shaun Armstrong (17)
1:55.57
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
10
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:55.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
11
Brendan Williams (16)
1:55.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
12
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:56.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
13
Noah Giunta (15)
1:57.42
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
14
Cameron Kubik (17)
1:57.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Evan Nilsson (17)
1:57.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
16
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
1:58.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
17
Liam Preston (16)
1:58.92
MR SSC Reindeer Games
Dec-2020
18
Kevin Smit (18)
1:58.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
19
Matthew Dutton (15)
1:59.36
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
20
Hunter Emerson (16)
1:59.45
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
21
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:59.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
22
Chase McHugh (17)
2:00.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Alec Huner (15)
2:00.57
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
24
Jeffrey Capobianco (17)
2:01.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
25
Jon Yin (16)
2:01.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
 400 Individual Medley 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
3:55.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
David He (17)
3:59.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Henry Shemet (17)
4:01.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Michael Smit (17)
4:02.04
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
5
Luka Zuric (16)
4:05.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Ryan Kaplan (17)
4:08.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Liam Preston (16)
4:14.03
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Andrew Stange (16)
4:15.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
9
Jake Vecchio (17)
4:16.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
10
Zach Kaplan (17)
4:18.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Kevin Smit (17)
4:18.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
12
Noah Giunta (15)
4:19.01
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
13
Hunter Emerson (15)
4:19.66
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
14
Joey Selinger (17)
4:21.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
15
Cj Pergan (17)
4:22.04
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
16
Matthew Darcy (16)
4:23.94
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
17
Brendan Williams (15)
4:24.27
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
18
Jon Yin (17)
4:24.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
19
Richie Chiarella (16)
4:24.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
20
Evan Nilsson (16)
4:25.46
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
21
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
4:25.81
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
22
Richie Hall (15)
4:25.99
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
23
Brian Veit (17)
4:26.66
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Jack Dillon (16)
4:26.73
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
Mar-2018
25
Chris O'Shea (17)
4:27.34
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
Home