Three Village Swim Club - 2016-2017 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  07-12-2017
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
15.28
 
8 & Under Champs
1
Derek Xikis
8
16.68
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Giuliana Vavalle
8
15.76
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Joseph Monahan
7
17.62
 
8 & Under Champs
3
Xiomara Llerena
8
15.90
 
TVSC Joust
3
Maksim Klaric
8
17.84
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Lila Monti
8
16.09
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Maxwell LeGrady
8
18.58
 
HAA Haloween meet
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
17.34
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
8
18.65
 
TVSC Joust
6
Cayden Veit
8
17.83
 
TVSC Joust
6
Deaglan Farrell
8
18.82
 
HAA Haloween meet
7
Kayla Seale
8
18.31
 
8 & Under Champs
7
Byrce Baranowski
7
19.91
 
8 & Under Champs
8
Julianna Tribble
8
20.00
 
8 & Under Champs
8
Jack Pacifico
8
20.72
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
9
Melody Chen
8
20.21
 
HAA Haloween meet
9
Landon Emmerich
7
21.77
 
8 & Under Champs
10
Caroline Price
8
20.76
 
TVSC Joust
10
Alan Bangiyev
8
23.01
 
TVSC Joust
11
Kallie Micena
8
21.06
 
8 & Under Champs
11
Ayush Mojumdar
8
26.97
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
12
Alexa Surdi
6
21.13
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
12
Byrce Baranowski
6
27.90
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
13
Amanda Halliday
8
21.27
 
TVSC Joust
13
David Moshkovich
6
27.96
 
TVSC Joust
14
Angela Wang
8
22.26
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abby DeGeronimo
8
22.77
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Alexa Surdi
7
22.86
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Miranda Mia
8
25.07
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Grace Pantano
8
26.02
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Sophia Fang
6
35.80
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1988)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
33.18
BB
Silver Champs
1
Derek Xikis
8
37.09
B
TVSC Joust
2
Lila Monti
8
34.70
BB
8 & Under Champs
2
Deaglan Farrell
8
37.32
B
TVSC Joust
3
Xiomara Llerena
8
34.96
BB
ASCSC Counties
3
Maxwell LeGrady
8
40.02
 
TVSC Joust
4
Giuliana Vavalle
8
35.04
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Maksim Klaric
8
40.75
 
TVSC Joust
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
36.80
B
LBA Snowball Mini meet
5
Joseph Monahan
7
40.94
 
TVSC Joust
6
Kayla Seale
8
38.53
B
8 & Under Champs
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
8
44.40
 
TVSC Joust
7
Cayden Veit
8
40.64
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
7
Jack Pacifico
8
45.21
 
8 & Under Champs
8
Ava Emmerich
8
42.11
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
Landon Emmerich
7
46.52
 
8 & Under Champs
9
Kallie Micena
8
44.70
 
8 & Under Champs
9
Byrce Baranowski
7
48.44
 
8 & Under Champs
10
Julianna Tribble
8
44.76
 
8 & Under Champs
10
Alan Bangiyev
8
56.31
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
11
Melody Chen
8
45.49
 
8 & Under Champs
11
Ayush Mojumdar
8
58.43
 
TVSC Joust
12
Angela Wang
8
46.26
 
8 & Under Champs
12
David Moshkovich
6
59.43
 
8 & Under Champs
13
Amanda Halliday
8
51.33
 
TVSC Joust
13
Byrce Baranowski
6
1:03.14
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
14
Alexa Surdi
7
51.91
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Alexa Surdi
6
52.45
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Caroline Price
8
52.70
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Miranda Mia
8
57.95
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Grace Pantano
8
58.86
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Abby DeGeronimo
8
59.86
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1985)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:11.47
BB
8 & Under Champs
1
Derek Xikis
8
1:21.44
B
8 & Under Champs
2
Lila Monti
8
1:16.22
BB
8 & Under Champs
2
Deaglan Farrell
8
1:28.32
 
8 & Under Champs
3
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:18.97
BB
8 & Under Champs
3
Joseph Monahan
7
1:29.94
 
8 & Under Champs
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
1:23.72
B
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
4
Maksim Klaric
8
1:31.58
 
8 & Under Champs
5
Kayla Seale
8
1:27.16
B
8 & Under Champs
5
Jack Pacifico
8
1:37.29
 
8 & Under Champs
6
Cayden Veit
8
1:31.62
 
8 & Under Champs
6
Byrce Baranowski
7
1:49.45
 
8 & Under Champs
7
Julianna Tribble
8
1:40.15
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Kallie Micena
8
1:43.13
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Melody Chen
8
1:44.20
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Alexa Surdi
7
1:54.40
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Angela Wang
8
1:55.93
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Caroline Price
8
1:58.28
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Abby DeGeronimo
8
2:18.71
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.68
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.57
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
2:38.44
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Lila Monti
8
2:51.09
BB
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 500 Free
1:13.50
8 & U 500 Free
1:12.71
Alec Huner, Dylan Champagne,
Charles Shemet, Cameron Kubik
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
7:20.59
BB
TVSC Mile
1
Deaglan Farrell
8
8:17.10
 
TVSC Mile
2
Lila Monti
8
7:43.90
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Xiomara Llerena
8
7:58.50
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
8:04.44
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Kayla Seale
8
8:52.35
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
18.15
 
8 & Under Champs
1
Derek Xikis
8
19.82
 
TVSC Joust
2
Xiomara Llerena
8
18.71
 
8 & Under Champs
2
Maksim Klaric
8
20.03
 
8 & Under Champs
3
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
20.13
 
TVSC Joust
3
Deaglan Farrell
8
20.70
 
TVSC Joust
4
Lila Monti
8
20.77
 
TVSC Joust
4
Joseph Monahan
7
21.30
 
HAA Haloween meet
5
Cayden Veit
8
20.88
 
8 & Under Champs
5
Maxwell LeGrady
8
22.14
 
TVSC Joust
6
Kayla Seale
8
21.31
 
8 & Under Champs
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
8
23.34
 
TVSC Joust
7
Giuliana Vavalle
8
22.07
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Jack Pacifico
8
23.78
 
8 & Under Champs
8
Kallie Micena
8
23.66
 
8 & Under Champs
8
Landon Emmerich
7
26.08
 
8 & Under Champs
9
Angela Wang
8
23.83
 
TVSC Joust
9
Ayush Mojumdar
8
27.68
 
TVSC Joust
10
Caroline Price
8
24.23
 
8 & Under Champs
10
Byrce Baranowski
6
31.35
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
11
Alexa Surdi
6
24.85
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
11
Alan Bangiyev
8
34.15
 
TVSC Joust
12
Melody Chen
8
24.98
 
8 & Under Champs
12
David Moshkovich
6
39.64
 
8 & Under Champs
13
Amanda Halliday
8
25.13
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Julianna Tribble
8
25.23
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Alexa Surdi
7
27.06
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Miranda Mia
8
27.95
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Grace Pantano
8
28.78
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Abby DeGeronimo
8
29.64
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
38.72
BB
ASCSC Counties
1
Maksim Klaric
8
40.66
BB
ASCSC Counties
2
Lila Monti
8
40.53
BB
ASCSC Counties
2
Derek Xikis
8
42.51
B
ASCSC Counties
3
Xiomara Llerena
8
40.58
BB
8 & Under Champs
3
Deaglan Farrell
8
47.45
B
TVSC Joust
4
Giuliana Vavalle
8
43.21
BB
HAA Haloween meet
4
Maxwell LeGrady
8
48.53
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
43.56
B
TVSC Joust
5
Jack Pacifico
8
50.32
 
8 & Under Champs
6
Kayla Seale
8
44.45
B
8 & Under Champs
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
8
54.28
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
7
Cayden Veit
8
45.05
B
8 & Under Champs
7
Landon Emmerich
7
1:01.65
 
8 & Under Champs
8
Angela Wang
8
48.74
 
8 & Under Champs
8
Ayush Mojumdar
8
1:04.34
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
9
Ava Emmerich
8
49.96
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Alan Bangiyev
8
1:16.17
 
TVSC Joust
10
Melody Chen
8
53.85
 
8 & Under Champs
10
David Moshkovich
6
1:22.42
 
8 & Under Champs
11
Kallie Micena
8
54.95
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Julianna Tribble
8
59.78
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Amanda Halliday
8
59.88
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Alexa Surdi
6
1:02.77
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Alexa Surdi
7
1:02.85
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Caroline Price
8
1:03.68
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Abby DeGeronimo
8
1:04.22
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Grace Pantano
8
1:05.08
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Back
1:18.34
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 100 Back
1:21.78
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:22.66
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:29.71
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Lila Monti
8
1:30.12
BB
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Cayden Veit
8
1:44.42
B
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Kayla Seale
8
1:45.81
 
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Lila Monti
8
22.81
 
8 & Under Champs
1
Derek Xikis
8
23.20
 
8 & Under Champs
2
Ava Emmerich
8
22.97
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Deaglan Farrell
8
23.34
 
TVSC Joust
3
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
25.88
 
TVSC Joust
3
Maxwell LeGrady
8
24.90
 
TVSC Joust
4
Kallie Micena
8
26.40
 
TVSC Joust
4
Maksim Klaric
8
25.42
 
HAA Haloween meet
5
Kayla Seale
8
26.69
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Joseph Monahan
7
25.64
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
6
Angela Wang
8
27.72
 
TVSC Joust
6
Jack Pacifico
8
27.27
 
TVSC Joust
7
Melody Chen
8
28.02
 
TVSC Joust
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
8
27.50
 
TVSC Joust
8
Julianna Tribble
8
29.88
 
TVSC Joust
8
Landon Emmerich
7
29.30
 
8 & Under Champs
9
Grace Pantano
8
30.58
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Amanda Halliday
8
30.71
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Abby DeGeronimo
8
32.87
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Alexa Surdi
7
36.26
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Lila Monti
8
46.84
BB
TVSC Joust
1
Derek Xikis
8
49.02
B
ASCSC Counties
2
Giuliana Vavalle
8
48.82
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Deaglan Farrell
8
49.07
B
ASCSC Counties
3
Claudia Retzlaff
8
49.71
B
LBA Snowball Mini meet
3
Maksim Klaric
8
58.22
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
4
Xiomara Llerena
8
54.69
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
4
Maxwell LeGrady
8
59.50
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
5
Ava Emmerich
8
55.25
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Jack Pacifico
8
1:01.55
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
6
Kayla Seale
8
56.64
 
8 & Under Champs
6
Alan Bangiyev
8
1:17.64
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
7
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
58.75
 
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
7
Ayush Mojumdar
8
1:19.13
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
8
Kallie Micena
8
58.89
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Cayden Veit
8
1:05.65
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Angela Wang
8
1:07.57
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Julianna Tribble
8
1:07.63
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Abby DeGeronimo
8
1:19.21
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Breast
1:29.96
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 100 Breast
1:18.33
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:55.54
B
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
16.57
 
8 & Under Champs
1
Maksim Klaric
8
19.52
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Xiomara Llerena
8
17.13
 
8 & Under Champs
2
Joseph Monahan
7
20.04
 
8 & Under Champs
3
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
18.13
 
TVSC Joust
3
Maxwell LeGrady
8
21.70
 
TVSC Joust
4
Lila Monti
8
18.15
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Derek Xikis
8
23.50
 
HAA Haloween meet
5
Cayden Veit
8
20.76
 
8 & Under Champs
5
Jack Pacifico
8
26.57
 
TVSC Joust
6
Kayla Seale
8
23.27
 
HAA Haloween meet
6
Deaglan Farrell
8
26.87
 
HAA Haloween meet
7
Kallie Micena
8
25.32
 
TVSC Joust
7
Landon Emmerich
7
28.53
 
TVSC Joust
8
Amanda Halliday
8
26.47
 
TVSC Joust
8
Ayush Mojumdar
8
33.18
 
TVSC Joust
9
Alexa Surdi
6
27.84
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Angela Wang
8
30.42
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Melody Chen
8
30.88
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
36.23
BB
ASCSC Counties
1
Maksim Klaric
8
52.07
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
2
Xiomara Llerena
8
40.35
BB
ASCSC Counties
2
Derek Xikis
8
53.27
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
3
Lila Monti
8
40.69
BB
ASCSC Counties
3
Deaglan Farrell
8
54.95
 
8 & Under Champs
4
Kayla Seale
8
45.28
B
ASCSC Counties
4
Landon Emmerich
7
1:12.89
 
8 & Under Champs
5
Giuliana Vavalle
8
46.01
B
HAA Haloween meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
47.63
B
HAA Haloween meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Cayden Veit
8
50.37
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Fly
1:14.32
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 100 Fly
1:19.49
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:24.99
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:25.00
BB
8 & Under Champs
1
Derek Xikis
8
1:30.07
B
ASCSC Counties
2
Lila Monti
8
1:26.92
BB
ASCSC Counties
2
Deaglan Farrell
8
1:32.57
B
ASCSC Counties
3
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:30.86
BB
8 & Under Champs
3
Maksim Klaric
8
1:40.78
 
8 & Under Champs
4
Giuliana Vavalle
8
1:35.31
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Maxwell LeGrady
8
1:46.15
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
5
Kayla Seale
8
1:38.03
B
8 & Under Champs
5
Joseph Monahan
7
1:48.18
 
TVSC Joust
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
1:38.50
B
TVSC Joust
6
Jack Pacifico
8
1:54.50
 
8 & Under Champs
7
Ava Emmerich
8
1:42.87
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Cayden Veit
8
1:45.53
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Melody Chen
8
1:58.96
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Angela Wang
8
2:01.89
 
8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Julianna Tribble
8
2:11.12
 
LBA Snowball Mini meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 200 IM
2:50.75
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 200 IM
2:50.73
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
3:04.30
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Lila Monti
8
3:05.76
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Xiomara Llerena
8
3:16.46
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Giuliana Vavalle
8
3:31.87
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Free
27.25
Kristy Helin
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Emily Herr
9
28.89
AAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
27.71
AAAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
30.14
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Richie Hall
10
29.73
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Hanna Matheson
10
30.15
AA
ASCSC Counties
3
Chase Boals
10
29.94
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
31.07
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Thomas DeMaio
10
30.15
A
ASCSC Counties
5
Amy Chen
10
31.96
BB
TVSC Joust
5
James Monahan
10
30.40
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Amy Chen
9
32.35
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Colin Veit
9
30.87
A
TVSC Joust
7
Sarah Seale
10
32.53
BB
Silver Champs
7
Ryan Sommerstad
9
31.87
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
33.49
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Colin Veit
10
32.32
BB
Zone Team Qualifier
9
Sabrina Lisica
9
33.50
BB
ASCSC Counties
9
Thomas Miele
10
33.52
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
10
Marissa DeMarco
10
33.66
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Emre Goral
10
34.96
B
TVSC Joust
11
Waela Van Nostrand
10
33.71
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Sergei Boudreau
9
35.44
B
TVSC Joust
12
Anna Albert
10
33.78
BB
ASCSC Counties
12
Toby Husebo
10
35.52
B
Bronze Champs
13
Sofia Primak
10
34.30
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
35.71
B
Bronze Champs
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
35.27
B
ASCSC Counties
14
Oliver Wu
9
36.08
B
Bronze Champs
15
Michelle Wu
10
35.41
B
Bronze Champs
15
Jacob Field
9
37.12
B
TVSC Joust
16
Natalie Kwee
10
35.99
B
TVSC Joust
16
Toby Husebo
9
37.20
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
17
Natalie Kwee
9
36.61
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Emre Goral
9
37.39
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Ava Emmerich
9
37.60
B
TVSC Joust
18
Matthew Miele
9
38.70
 
TVSC Joust
19
Reese Birnstill
9
37.74
B
Bronze Champs
19
Jake Kunzler
10
39.55
 
Bronze Champs
20
Alyssa DeVito
10
39.16
 
TVSC Joust
20
Jake Kunzler
9
39.91
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
21
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
39.32
 
Bronze Champs
21
Michael Maloney
10
41.25
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
22
Siena Cipriano
9
40.20
 
Bronze Champs
22
Marc Staiano
10
42.45
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
23
Meghan Donnelly
9
40.59
 
Bronze Champs
23
Maxwell LeGrady
9
42.66
 
Bronze Champs
24
Fiona Parnell
9
41.77
 
Bronze Champs
24
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
43.57
 
Bronze Champs
25
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
42.14
 
Bronze Champs
25
Colin David
9
43.69
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
26
Emily Raymond
10
42.88
 
TVSC Joust
26
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
43.74
 
TVSC Joust
27
Julia Garcia-Diaz
10
43.90
 
TVSC Joust
27
Andrew Wang
10
44.47
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
28
Lola Eichner
10
43.95
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
28
Jan Goldgaber
9
51.88
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
29
Carina Cao
9
44.19
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Nicolette Scarpinato
9
44.44
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Abigeal Higgans
9
44.78
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Grace Pantano
9
53.79
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Julia Garcia-Diaz
9
57.57
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Bianca Zou
9
58.76
 
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Emily Herr
9
1:04.49
AA
TVSC Joust
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
1:00.37
AAAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Hanna Matheson
10
1:06.69
AA
Zone Team Qualifier
2
Richie Hall
10
1:04.70
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:08.24
A
JOs for 14 & Under
3
Thomas DeMaio
10
1:06.84
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
1:08.35
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
James Monahan
10
1:07.69
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Amy Chen
10
1:10.72
BB
Silver Champs
5
Chase Boals
10
1:07.74
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
6
Amy Chen
9
1:11.48
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:08.76
A
Silver Champs
7
Anna Albert
10
1:14.56
BB
Silver Champs
7
Colin Veit
9
1:08.82
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Sabrina Lisica
9
1:15.21
BB
Bronze Champs
8
Colin Veit
10
1:10.35
BB
Zone Team Qualifier
9
Marissa DeMarco
10
1:15.28
BB
Bronze Champs
9
Thomas Miele
10
1:10.37
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Sarah Seale
10
1:15.79
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Toby Husebo
10
1:20.39
B
Bronze Champs
11
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:16.26
BB
Bronze Champs
11
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
1:20.86
B
Bronze Champs
12
Sofia Primak
10
1:18.27
BB
Bronze Champs
12
Sergei Boudreau
9
1:21.12
B
TVSC Joust
13
Michelle Wu
10
1:19.62
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Oliver Wu
9
1:21.35
B
Bronze Champs
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:21.65
B
Bronze Champs
14
Toby Husebo
9
1:24.54
B
TVSC Joust
15
Natalie Kwee
10
1:21.65
B
Bronze Champs
15
Emre Goral
9
1:25.27
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
16
Natalie Kwee
9
1:23.00
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
16
Emre Goral
10
1:26.21
B
TVSC Joust
17
Ava Emmerich
9
1:23.02
B
Bronze Champs
17
Matthew Miele
9
1:26.66
B
Bronze Champs
18
Reese Birnstill
9
1:25.88
B
Bronze Champs
18
Jacob Field
9
1:27.73
B
Bronze Champs
19
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
1:35.41
 
Bronze Champs
19
Jake Kunzler
10
1:30.40
 
Bronze Champs
20
Siena Cipriano
9
1:35.83
 
TVSC Joust
20
Marc Staiano
10
1:33.45
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
21
Fiona Parnell
9
1:36.54
 
Bronze Champs
21
Michael Maloney
10
1:34.58
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
22
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
1:36.57
 
TVSC Joust
22
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
1:41.23
 
TVSC Joust
23
Emily Raymond
10
1:36.97
 
Bronze Champs
23
Andrew Wang
10
1:44.51
 
TVSC Joust
24
Nicolette Scarpinato
9
1:37.14
 
TVSC Joust
24
Colin David
9
1:46.12
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
25
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:38.84
 
TVSC Joust
25
Jan Goldgaber
9
1:51.02
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
26
Meghan Donnelly
9
1:44.81
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Carina Cao
9
1:47.54
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Julia Garcia-Diaz
10
1:54.14
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Bianca Zou
9
2:14.27
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Grace Pantano
9
2:16.35
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
2:11.00
Ann Wycoff
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Emily Herr
9
2:21.30
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
2:13.99
AAA
Freestyle Frenzy
2
Hanna Matheson
10
2:24.33
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Richie Hall
10
2:20.90
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:26.99
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
3
Thomas DeMaio
10
2:26.52
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
2:30.61
A
Freestyle Frenzy
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
2:26.56
A
JOs for 14 & Under
5
Amy Chen
10
2:39.18
BB
TVSC Joust
5
Colin Veit
9
2:27.71
A
IM-Xtreme Games
6
Amy Chen
9
2:40.99
BB
Freestyle Frenzy
6
Chase Boals
10
2:28.46
A
TVSC Joust
7
Marissa DeMarco
10
2:42.88
BB
Silver Champs
7
James Monahan
10
2:28.89
A
JOs for 14 & Under
8
Sarah Seale
10
2:43.98
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Colin Veit
10
2:34.03
BB
Zone Team Qualifier
9
Sabrina Lisica
9
2:47.75
BB
Bronze Champs
9
Oliver Wu
9
2:54.84
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Emre Goral
10
3:01.72
B
Bronze Champs
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Hanna Matheson
10
6:24.34
AA
Silver Champs
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
6:13.00
AA
TVSC 500 Time Trial
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
6:37.02
A
Silver Champs
2
Ryan Sommerstad
9
6:20.58
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
3
Emily Herr
9
6:44.90
BB
TVSC Mile
3
James Monahan
10
6:31.16
A
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
7:00.25
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
4
Thomas DeMaio
10
6:35.72
A
TVSC 500 Time Trial
5
Waela Van Nostrand
10
7:17.20
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
5
Richie Hall
10
6:37.03
A
TVSC Mile
6
Amy Chen
9
7:19.19
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
6
Colin Veit
9
6:44.99
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
7
Marissa DeMarco
10
7:37.90
B
TVSC Mile
7
Thomas Miele
10
7:02.73
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
8
Amy Chen
10
7:39.64
B
TVSC Mile
8
Chase Boals
10
7:22.65
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
9
Sarah Seale
10
7:43.42
B
TVSC 500 Time Trial
9
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
8:04.57
B
TVSC Mile
10
Anna Albert
10
7:46.16
B
TVSC Mile
10
Oliver Wu
9
8:12.33
B
TVSC Mile
11
Sabrina Lisica
9
7:46.20
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Giuliana Vavalle
9
7:56.88
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Sofia Primak
10
8:17.21
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Michelle Wu
10
8:18.78
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Natalie Kwee
10
8:22.83
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Reese Birnstill
9
8:23.33
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1000 Free
none
9-10 1000 Free
none
1
Emily Herr
9
13:40.57
 
TVSC Mile
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
12:54.21
 
Marlins Distance Meet
2
Hanna Matheson
10
14:00.53
 
TVSC Mile
2
Richie Hall
10
13:26.13
 
TVSC Mile
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
14:38.21
 
TVSC Mile
3
Ryan Sommerstad
9
13:26.51
 
TVSC Mile
4
Amy Chen
10
15:34.01
 
TVSC Mile
4
Thomas DeMaio
10
14:20.31
 
TVSC Mile
5
Sarah Seale
10
15:51.76
 
TVSC Mile
5
James Monahan
10
14:31.75
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Chase Boals
10
15:52.68
 
TVSC Mile
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
1
Hanna Matheson
10
23:25.71
 
TVSC Mile
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
21:27.75
 
Marlins Distance Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
23:41.31
 
TVSC Mile
2
Richie Hall
10
22:02.25
 
TVSC Mile
3
Amy Chen
10
25:38.27
 
TVSC Mile
3
Ryan Sommerstad
9
22:07.38
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Thomas DeMaio
10
23:50.01
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
James Monahan
10
24:03.76
 
TVSC Mile
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Hanna Matheson
10
33.75
AA
ASCSC Counties
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
34.10
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Emily Herr
9
34.12
AA
TVSC Joust
2
Colin Veit
9
34.57
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
37.55
BB
TVSC Joust
3
Richie Hall
10
35.14
AA
TVSC Joust
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
38.35
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Thomas DeMaio
10
36.72
A
Silver Champs
5
Amy Chen
10
39.19
BB
Silver Champs
5
Chase Boals
10
36.94
A
Silver Champs
6
Giuliana Vavalle
9
39.34
BB
ASCSC Counties
6
Colin Veit
10
36.94
A
Zone Team Qualifier
7
Sarah Seale
10
40.03
BB
Silver Champs
7
James Monahan
10
38.08
BB
Silver Champs
8
Amy Chen
9
40.08
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
8
Thomas Miele
10
38.59
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Marissa DeMarco
10
40.37
BB
Bronze Champs
9
Ryan Sommerstad
9
38.81
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Michelle Wu
10
40.38
BB
Bronze Champs
10
Emre Goral
10
41.42
BB
ASCSC Counties
11
Sofia Primak
10
40.50
BB
Bronze Champs
11
Jacob Field
9
41.53
BB
Silver Champs
12
Sabrina Lisica
9
41.31
BB
Bronze Champs
12
Toby Husebo
10
42.35
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
41.69
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Oliver Wu
9
42.40
B
Bronze Champs
14
Natalie Kwee
10
42.55
B
Bronze Champs
14
Michael Maloney
10
42.89
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15
Anna Albert
10
44.10
B
Bronze Champs
15
Sergei Boudreau
9
43.38
B
Bronze Champs
16
Reese Birnstill
9
44.35
B
Bronze Champs
16
Emre Goral
9
44.46
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Natalie Kwee
9
44.63
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Toby Husebo
9
45.13
B
TVSC Joust
18
Alyssa DeVito
10
45.07
B
Bronze Champs
18
Jake Kunzler
10
46.57
B
Bronze Champs
19
Ava Emmerich
9
45.18
B
Bronze Champs
19
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
48.67
 
Bronze Champs
20
Fiona Parnell
9
45.64
B
Bronze Champs
20
Matthew Miele
9
50.05
 
Bronze Champs
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
9
47.96
 
TVSC Joust
21
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
53.63
 
Bronze Champs
22
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
47.97
 
Bronze Champs
22
Marc Staiano
10
55.15
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
23
Siena Cipriano
9
49.80
 
TVSC Joust
23
Colin David
9
55.38
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
24
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
50.51
 
Bronze Champs
24
Andrew Wang
10
55.47
 
TVSC Joust
25
Emily Raymond
10
51.36
 
Bronze Champs
25
Jan Goldgaber
9
57.41
 
HAA Haloween meet
26
Meghan Donnelly
9
56.06
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Julia Garcia-Diaz
10
1:00.47
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Grace Pantano
9
1:04.28
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Bianca Zou
9
1:05.77
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
9
1:12.53
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
1:13.19
AAA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Hanna Matheson
10
1:13.21
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Richie Hall
10
1:14.28
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:18.61
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Colin Veit
9
1:17.89
A
TVSC Joust
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
1:20.62
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
4
Thomas DeMaio
10
1:18.01
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Waela Van Nostrand
10
1:23.66
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Colin Veit
10
1:18.20
A
Zone Team Qualifier
6
Amy Chen
10
1:24.53
BB
TVSC Joust
6
James Monahan
10
1:19.75
BB
Silver Champs
7
Amy Chen
9
1:24.70
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Chase Boals
10
1:22.19
BB
Silver Champs
8
Marissa DeMarco
10
1:25.35
BB
Silver Champs
8
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:22.83
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
9
Sarah Seale
10
1:25.72
BB
Silver Champs
9
Thomas Miele
10
1:23.49
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:29.08
BB
Silver Champs
10
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
1:27.81
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Michelle Wu
10
1:31.77
B
Bronze Champs
11
Michael Maloney
10
1:27.88
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
12
Sabrina Lisica
9
1:32.32
B
TVSC Joust
12
Oliver Wu
9
1:32.54
B
Bronze Champs
13
Natalie Kwee
9
1:32.34
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13
Sergei Boudreau
9
1:34.08
B
Bronze Champs
14
Sofia Primak
10
1:33.21
B
TVSC Joust
14
Emre Goral
10
1:35.00
B
TVSC Joust
15
Ava Emmerich
9
1:33.88
B
TVSC Joust
15
Jacob Field
9
1:35.32
B
TVSC Joust
16
Anna Albert
10
1:34.58
B
Bronze Champs
16
Toby Husebo
10
1:37.04
B
Bronze Champs
17
Natalie Kwee
10
1:35.04
B
Silver Champs
17
Toby Husebo
9
1:39.16
B
TVSC Joust
18
Reese Birnstill
9
1:35.18
B
TVSC Joust
18
Emre Goral
9
1:39.69
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
19
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:39.19
B
Bronze Champs
19
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
1:42.00
 
Bronze Champs
20
Fiona Parnell
9
1:42.41
 
Bronze Champs
20
Jake Kunzler
10
1:48.44
 
TVSC Joust
21
Siena Cipriano
9
1:46.99
 
Bronze Champs
21
Colin David
9
1:50.47
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
22
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
1:49.54
 
Bronze Champs
22
Matthew Miele
9
1:50.65
 
Bronze Champs
23
Nicolette Scarpinato
9
1:51.98
 
TVSC Joust
23
Marc Staiano
10
1:51.39
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
24
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
1:53.45
 
Bronze Champs
24
Jan Goldgaber
9
1:59.69
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
25
Carina Cao
9
1:57.63
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Julia Garcia-Diaz
10
2:28.03
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Grace Pantano
9
2:28.24
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
34.71
Alyssa Brennan (2003)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Emily Herr
9
36.41
AAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
37.51
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Marissa DeMarco
10
40.48
A
ASCSC Counties
2
Thomas Miele
10
37.76
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Hanna Matheson
10
40.85
A
Silver Champs
3
Thomas DeMaio
10
39.34
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Bella Dimaculangan
10
41.08
A
Zone Team Qualifier
4
James Monahan
10
41.02
BB
TVSC Joust
5
Bella Dimaculangan
9
42.62
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Chase Boals
10
42.07
BB
ASCSC Counties
6
Sabrina Lisica
9
42.90
BB
ASCSC Counties
6
Ryan Sommerstad
9
42.38
BB
Silver Champs
7
Waela Van Nostrand
10
42.99
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Colin Veit
9
43.22
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Amy Chen
10
43.91
BB
Silver Champs
8
Richie Hall
10
43.42
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Sarah Seale
10
44.22
BB
Silver Champs
9
Sergei Boudreau
9
44.85
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Anna Albert
10
44.72
BB
Silver Champs
10
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
49.94
B
Bronze Champs
11
Amy Chen
9
45.51
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Emre Goral
10
49.95
B
Bronze Champs
12
Ava Emmerich
9
46.70
BB
ASCSC Counties
12
Oliver Wu
9
50.40
B
Bronze Champs
13
Giuliana Vavalle
9
47.15
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Jacob Field
9
51.28
B
TVSC Joust
14
Sofia Primak
10
47.29
BB
ASCSC Counties
14
Marc Staiano
10
53.47
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15
Natalie Kwee
10
48.05
B
ASCSC Counties
15
Jan Goldgaber
9
56.80
 
HAA Haloween meet
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
51.37
B
ASCSC Counties
16
Michael Maloney
10
58.14
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Natalie Kwee
9
51.45
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Colin David
9
58.21
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Emily Raymond
10
52.11
B
Bronze Champs
18
Andrew Wang
10
59.94
 
TVSC Joust
19
Reese Birnstill
9
52.34
B
TVSC Joust
19
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:00.94
 
Bronze Champs
20
Michelle Wu
10
53.19
B
Bronze Champs
20
Matthew Miele
9
1:05.68
 
Bronze Champs
21
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
54.06
 
Bronze Champs
21
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
1:12.20
 
TVSC Joust
22
Siena Cipriano
9
54.17
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
57.26
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Alyssa DeVito
10
57.77
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Nicolette Scarpinato
9
57.96
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Carina Cao
9
1:03.53
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Grace Pantano
9
1:06.98
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
1:18.38
Alyssa Brennan (2003)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Emily Herr
9
1:20.20
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
1
Thomas Miele
10
1:26.81
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Hanna Matheson
10
1:26.83
AA
Silver Champs
2
Thomas DeMaio
10
1:27.63
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:28.63
A
JOs for 14 & Under
3
James Monahan
10
1:30.02
A
TVSC Joust
4
Marissa DeMarco
10
1:29.34
A
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Chase Boals
10
1:30.80
BB
TVSC Joust
5
Bella Dimaculangan
9
1:29.53
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
5
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:33.87
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Waela Van Nostrand
10
1:35.45
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
6
Richie Hall
10
1:33.99
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
7
Sabrina Lisica
9
1:36.31
BB
Silver Champs
7
Colin Veit
9
1:34.94
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
8
Amy Chen
10
1:36.52
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
1:46.75
B
Bronze Champs
9
Anna Albert
10
1:40.37
BB
Silver Champs
9
Emre Goral
10
1:54.03
 
Bronze Champs
10
Sarah Seale
10
1:43.06
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Oliver Wu
9
1:55.81
 
LIE Fall Frenzy Meet
11
Sofia Primak
10
1:43.51
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:45.37
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Natalie Kwee
10
1:46.80
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Natalie Kwee
9
1:50.25
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
29.71
Kristy Helin
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
9
29.82
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
31.78
AAA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Hanna Matheson
10
33.56
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Thomas DeMaio
10
34.11
A
ASCSC Counties
3
Bella Dimaculangan
9
34.29
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Richie Hall
10
34.31
A
TVSC Joust
4
Bella Dimaculangan
10
34.40
A
JOs for 14 & Under
4
James Monahan
10
35.01
A
JOs for 14 & Under
5
Amy Chen
10
36.44
BB
Silver Champs
5
Colin Veit
9
35.54
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Amy Chen
9
37.46
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
6
Chase Boals
10
37.50
BB
Silver Champs
7
Giuliana Vavalle
9
37.60
BB
ASCSC Counties
7
Thomas Miele
10
37.92
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Sabrina Lisica
9
40.24
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
38.92
BB
ASCSC Counties
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
40.77
BB
Bronze Champs
9
Toby Husebo
10
41.00
B
Silver Champs
10
Sarah Seale
10
40.80
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
10
Oliver Wu
9
42.22
B
ASCSC Counties
11
Marissa DeMarco
10
41.09
BB
ASCSC Counties
11
Sergei Boudreau
9
42.52
B
Bronze Champs
12
Anna Albert
10
41.67
BB
ASCSC Counties
12
Jacob Field
9
43.02
B
TVSC Joust
13
Michelle Wu
10
41.98
B
Bronze Champs
13
Toby Husebo
9
43.02
B
TVSC Joust
14
Reese Birnstill
9
43.27
B
Bronze Champs
14
Matthew Miele
9
59.10
 
Bronze Champs
15
Ava Emmerich
9
43.89
B
ASCSC Counties
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
1:00.88
 
Bronze Champs
16
Natalie Kwee
10
44.86
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Siena Cipriano
9
49.03
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Alyssa DeVito
10
51.61
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
9
52.57
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Emily Raymond
10
57.92
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:05.30
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
9
1:06.57
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
1:12.85
AAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
2
Hanna Matheson
10
1:13.02
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Richie Hall
10
1:18.14
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:15.79
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
3
James Monahan
10
1:20.63
A
Silver Champs
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
1:18.04
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Colin Veit
9
1:20.77
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Waela Van Nostrand
10
1:27.90
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Colin Veit
10
1:22.05
A
Zone Team Qualifier
6
Amy Chen
10
1:28.03
BB
Silver Champs
6
Thomas DeMaio
10
1:24.26
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Sofia Primak
10
1:28.41
BB
Bronze Champs
7
Chase Boals
10
1:29.76
BB
Silver Champs
8
Amy Chen
9
1:28.68
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
8
Ethan Placencia-Espinal
9
1:31.67
BB
Silver Champs
9
Marissa DeMarco
10
1:30.47
BB
Silver Champs
9
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:35.39
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Sabrina Lisica
9
1:40.89
B
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Sarah Seale
10
1:45.26
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 IM
1:07.50
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
9
1:09.73
AAAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Vinnie Vinciguerra
10
1:13.33
AAA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Hanna Matheson
10
1:13.99
AA
ASCSC Counties
2
Thomas DeMaio
10
1:14.37
AA
ASCSC Counties
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:17.38
A
Zone Team Qualifier
3
Richie Hall
10
1:15.79
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Bella Dimaculangan
9
1:19.99
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Colin Veit
9
1:17.95
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Sofia Primak
10
1:22.11
BB
Bronze Champs
5
Chase Boals
10
1:18.86
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
6
Waela Van Nostrand
10
1:22.68
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
6
James Monahan
10
1:18.95
A
ASCSC Counties
7
Amy Chen
10
1:23.07
BB
Silver Champs
7
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:20.32
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Marissa DeMarco
10
1:23.17
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Thomas Miele
10
1:20.46
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Sarah Seale
10
1:23.72
BB
Silver Champs
9
Oliver Wu
9
1:30.91
B
Bronze Champs
10
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:25.43
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Sergei Boudreau
9
1:30.92
B
Bronze Champs
11
Anna Albert
10
1:25.43
BB
Bronze Champs
11
Michael Maloney
10
1:39.46
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
12
Amy Chen
9
1:25.79
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
12
Colin David
9
1:48.76
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13
Sabrina Lisica
9
1:26.11
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
Marc Staiano
10
1:50.56
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Michelle Wu
10
1:28.51
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:32.19
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ava Emmerich
9
1:32.26
B
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Reese Birnstill
9
1:37.40
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:23.36
Kristy Helin
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Emily Herr
9
2:35.37
AAA
IM-Xtreme Games
1
Richie Hall
10
2:42.71
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Hanna Matheson
10
2:41.76
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Thomas DeMaio
10
2:45.08
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:45.01
AA
Zone Team Qualifier
3
James Monahan
10
2:48.43
A
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Amy Chen
10
3:00.76
BB
Silver Champs
4
Colin Veit
9
2:49.06
A
IM-Xtreme Games
5
Marissa DeMarco
10
3:03.30
BB
Silver Champs
5
Ryan Sommerstad
9
2:55.96
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
6
Giuliana Vavalle
9
3:06.53
BB
Bronze Champs
6
Chase Boals
10
2:56.35
BB
Silver Champs
7
Sarah Seale
10
3:08.71
BB
TVSC Joust
7
Thomas Miele
10
2:57.41
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
8
Sofia Primak
10
3:14.14
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Oliver Wu
9
3:32.77
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
9
Sabrina Lisica
9
3:18.65
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 400 IM
none
9-10 400 IM
none
1
Emily Herr
9
5:31.47
 
TVSC Joust
1
Richie Hall
10
5:41.24
 
TVSC Joust
2
Hanna Matheson
10
5:52.70
 
TVSC Joust
2
James Monahan
10
5:56.65
 
TVSC Joust
3
Amy Chen
10
6:26.79
 
TVSC Joust
3
Thomas DeMaio
10
5:56.86
 
TVSC Joust
4
Sarah Seale
10
6:48.56
 
TVSC Joust
4
Chase Boals
10
6:21.06
 
TVSC Joust
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hope Farrell
12
27.28
AA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
1
Liam Preston
12
25.74
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Jessica Chen
12
27.60
AA
Freestyle Frenzy
2
Ryan Matheson
12
26.58
AA
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
3
Mar Prieto
12
27.86
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Danny Zeng
12
27.12
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Olivia Schlegel
11
27.89
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Nicholas Londono
11
27.25
A
JOs for 14 & Under
5
Emma Canudas
12
28.14
A
Silver Champs
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
27.63
A
TVSC Joust
6
Isabel Xu
11
28.75
A
TVSC Joust
6
Hunter Emerson
11
27.69
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Julia Slezak
12
28.78
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Richie Chiarella
12
27.77
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Taylor Dixon
12
28.85
A
Silver Champs
8
Antonio Vavalle
12
28.40
BB
Silver Champs
9
Hannah Lin
11
28.98
A
Silver Champs
9
Edward Freudenberg
12
29.13
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
AvaGrace Monti
11
29.13
A
Freestyle Frenzy
10
Noah Giunta
11
29.21
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
29.30
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Eren Goral
12
29.28
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Kate Sommerstad
12
29.63
BB
Freestyle Frenzy
12
Thomas Miele
11
29.70
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Hannah Brockman
12
29.76
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
13
Adam Albert
12
30.04
BB
Freestyle Frenzy
14
Brennyn Veit
12
29.86
BB
Silver Champs
14
Zander Klaric
11
30.17
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
15
Kiera Mutarelli
12
30.48
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15
Sean Muller
12
30.40
B
TVSC Joust
16
Karsten Pergan
11
31.63
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
16
Richie Hall
11
30.65
B
Silver Champs
17
Kacey McGorry
11
32.26
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
17
Timofey Kayran
11
30.92
B
TVSC Joust
18
Kacey McGorry
12
32.41
B
TVSC Joust
18
Zhimin Zheng
12
31.07
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
19
Waela Van Nostrand
11
32.60
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Peter Sloniewsky
12
31.08
B
Bronze Champs
20
Sara Louser
11
33.43
B
Freestyle Frenzy
20
Ethan Cybulski
12
31.27
B
Bronze Champs
21
Katherine Karlova
12
34.25
 
TVSC Joust
21
Enrique Prieto
11
31.52
B
TVSC Joust
22
Tara Parsa
11
52.94
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
22
Owen Gavigan
12
31.53
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Gregory Indelicato
12
31.95
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Peter Sloniewsky
11
32.34
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jake Cummings
12
36.06
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Jake Cummings
11
36.51
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Julian Prieto
11
38.59
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Marc Staiano
11
39.66
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Michael Maloney
11
41.02
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Brandon Zou
11
48.90
 
TVSC Joust
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Jessica Chen
12
58.14
AA
ASCSC Counties
1
Liam Preston
12
55.75
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Hope Farrell
12
59.31
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ryan Matheson
12
57.90
AA
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
3
Olivia Schlegel
11
59.73
AA
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
58.23
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Mar Prieto
12
59.99
AA
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
4
Danny Zeng
12
58.87
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Hannah Lin
11
1:00.87
A
ASCSC Counties
5
Nicholas Londono
11
59.19
A
ASCSC Counties
6
Emma Canudas
12
1:00.90
A
ASCSC Counties
6
Hunter Emerson
11
59.19
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:01.32
A
ASCSC Counties
7
Hunter Emerson
12
59.40
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Brennyn Veit
12
1:02.37
A
Silver Champs
8
Antonio Vavalle
12
59.64
A
ASCSC Counties
9
Taylor Dixon
12
1:02.49
A
Silver Champs
9
Richie Chiarella
12
59.78
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
Kate Sommerstad
12
1:03.00
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Noah Giunta
11
1:00.50
A
ASCSC Counties
11
Hannah Brockman
12
1:03.35
BB
Silver Champs
11
Edward Freudenberg
12
1:03.26
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Isabel Xu
11
1:03.55
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Eren Goral
12
1:03.64
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
13
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
1:05.23
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
13
Sean Muller
12
1:05.15
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Kiera Mutarelli
12
1:06.94
BB
Silver Champs
14
Adam Albert
12
1:05.50
BB
ASCSC Counties
15
Emmanuella Alexandre
12
1:07.55
BB
Bronze Champs
15
Zhimin Zheng
12
1:05.84
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
16
Kacey McGorry
12
1:08.94
B
TVSC Joust
16
Richie Hall
11
1:05.99
B
ASCSC Counties
17
Sara Louser
11
1:10.31
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:06.09
B
ASCSC Counties
18
Kacey McGorry
11
1:10.79
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Zander Klaric
11
1:06.50
B
Bronze Champs
19
Waela Van Nostrand
11
1:13.89
 
Bronze Champs
19
Timofey Kayran
11
1:07.12
B
TVSC Joust
20
Sarah Seale
11
1:20.67
 
Bronze Champs
20
Enrique Prieto
11
1:07.23
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
21
Katherine Karlova
12
1:20.73
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
21
Ethan Cybulski
12
1:07.42
B
Bronze Champs
22
Tara Parsa
11
1:59.11
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
22
Peter Sloniewsky
11
1:09.22
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Thomas Miele
11
1:10.56
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Gregory Indelicato
12
1:13.34
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Timofey Kayran
12
1:13.95
 
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Julian Prieto
11
1:20.04
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Jake Cummings
11
1:20.71
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Jake Cummings
12
1:26.28
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Marc Staiano
11
1:26.40
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Michael Maloney
11
1:26.59
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Brandon Zou
11
1:51.92
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Hope Farrell
12
2:08.73
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
12
2:01.21
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Jessica Chen
12
2:08.97
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Richie Chiarella
12
2:05.96
AA
Freestyle Frenzy
3
Brennyn Veit
12
2:11.31
AA
Silver Champs
3
Hunter Emerson
12
2:06.88
AA
Silver Champs
4
Kate Sommerstad
12
2:11.67
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Ryan Matheson
12
2:09.25
A
Freestyle Frenzy
5
Hannah Brockman
12
2:12.78
A
Silver Champs
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
2:11.28
A
Silver Champs
6
Mar Prieto
12
2:13.18
A
Freestyle Frenzy
6
Antonio Vavalle
12
2:12.15
A
Silver Champs
7
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:13.90
A
Silver Champs
7
Hunter Emerson
11
2:13.20
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
8
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:14.90
A
Silver Champs
8
Nicholas Londono
11
2:16.20
BB
Silver Champs
9
Taylor Dixon
12
2:18.07
A
Silver Champs
9
Noah Giunta
11
2:18.74
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
Hannah Lin
11
2:18.48
BB
Silver Champs
10
Richie Hall
11
2:22.14
BB
Silver Champs
11
Isabel Xu
11
2:24.75
BB
Freestyle Frenzy
11
Enrique Prieto
11
2:23.74
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
12
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
2:24.96
BB
Freestyle Frenzy
12
Eren Goral
12
2:24.61
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
13
Kiera Mutarelli
12
2:27.30
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Edward Freudenberg
12
2:25.20
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
14
Kacey McGorry
12
2:34.81
B
Bronze Champs
14
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:25.71
B
Bronze Champs
15
Sara Louser
11
2:34.87
B
Freestyle Frenzy
15
Zander Klaric
11
2:25.96
BB
Freestyle Frenzy
16
Kacey McGorry
11
2:37.05
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
16
Zhimin Zheng
12
2:26.31
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
17
Waela Van Nostrand
11
2:46.65
 
Freestyle Frenzy
17
Peter Sloniewsky
11
2:27.06
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Sarah Seale
11
2:54.44
 
Bronze Champs
18
Sean Muller
12
2:27.49
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ethan Cybulski
12
2:32.62
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Timofey Kayran
11
2:33.89
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Adam Albert
12
2:34.84
B
Freestyle Frenzy
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Kate Sommerstad
12
5:42.85
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
1
Liam Preston
12
5:24.24
AAA
IM-Xtreme Games
2
Jessica Chen
12
5:44.42
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
2
Richie Chiarella
12
5:31.46
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Brennyn Veit
12
5:48.55
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hunter Emerson
12
5:36.43
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
4
Mar Prieto
12
5:50.14
AA
TVSC Joust
4
Hunter Emerson
11
5:46.06
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Hannah Brockman
12
5:52.71
A
JOs for 14 & Under
5
Danny Zeng
12
5:46.24
AA
TVSC 500 Time Trial
6
Hope Farrell
12
5:54.40
A
TVSC 500 Time Trial
6
Antonio Vavalle
12
5:49.81
A
JOs for 14 & Under
7
AvaGrace Monti
11
6:01.79
A
IM-Xtreme Games
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
5:56.42
A
Silver Champs
8
Olivia Schlegel
11
6:02.49
A
IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Matheson
12
5:56.87
A
Freestyle Frenzy
9
Karsten Pergan
11
6:11.21
BB
Silver Champs
9
Nicholas Londono
11
6:06.75
BB
Silver Champs
10
Emma Canudas
12
6:17.85
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Eren Goral
12
6:07.12
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Hannah Lin
11
6:21.44
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
11
Noah Giunta
11
6:08.81
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
12
Isabel Xu
11
6:24.53
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
12
Peter Sloniewsky
12
6:09.67
BB
Silver Champs
13
Taylor Dixon
12
6:27.72
BB
Freestyle Frenzy
13
Sean Muller
12
6:13.82
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Julia Slezak
12
6:31.09
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
14
Enrique Prieto
11
6:15.53
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
15
Kiera Mutarelli
12
6:38.75
B
Bronze Champs
15
Peter Sloniewsky
11
6:15.68
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
16
Kacey McGorry
12
6:39.02
B
TVSC Joust
16
Edward Freudenberg
12
6:26.32
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
6:39.36
B
TVSC Joust
17
Zander Klaric
11
6:31.67
B
IM-Xtreme Games
18
Kacey McGorry
11
6:45.27
B
TVSC 500 Time Trial
18
Richie Hall
11
6:31.86
B
IM-Xtreme Games
19
Sara Louser
11
6:56.32
B
TVSC 500 Time Trial
19
Zhimin Zheng
12
6:38.39
B
TVSC Mile
20
Waela Van Nostrand
11
7:18.61
 
Freestyle Frenzy
20
Ethan Cybulski
12
6:43.05
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Owen Gavigan
12
6:45.87
B
TVSC 500 Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Adam Albert
12
6:57.59
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Timofey Kayran
11
7:05.38
 
TVSC Joust
11-12 1000 Free
11:20.09
Kyra Sommerstad (2015)
11-12 1000 Free
10:23.92
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Jessica Chen
12
11:58.76
AA
TVSC Mile
1
Richie Chiarella
12
11:26.34
AAA
Marlins Distance Meet
2
Kate Sommerstad
12
12:02.78
AA
TVSC Mile
2
Liam Preston
12
11:26.38
AA
TVSC Mile
3
Brennyn Veit
12
12:26.20
A
Marlins Distance Meet
3
Hunter Emerson
11
11:59.67
A
Marlins Distance Meet
4
Hope Farrell
12
12:28.14
A
TVSC Mile
4
Hunter Emerson
12
12:07.21
A
TVSC Mile
5
Mar Prieto
12
12:28.19
A
TVSC Mile
5
Ryan Matheson
12
12:29.50
BB
TVSC Mile
6
Hannah Brockman
12
12:29.22
A
TVSC Mile
6
Antonio Vavalle
12
12:38.59
BB
TVSC Mile
7
Olivia Schlegel
11
12:45.25
BB
TVSC Mile
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
12:54.39
BB
TVSC Mile
8
AvaGrace Monti
11
13:02.27
BB
Marlins Distance Meet
8
Noah Giunta
11
13:13.65
BB
TVSC Mile
9
Hannah Lin
11
13:16.53
BB
TVSC Mile
9
Peter Sloniewsky
12
13:16.75
BB
TVSC Mile
10
Karsten Pergan
11
13:17.14
BB
TVSC Mile
10
Enrique Prieto
11
13:24.85
BB
TVSC Mile
11
Isabel Xu
11
13:33.09
BB
TVSC Mile
11
Nicholas Londono
11
13:25.65
BB
TVSC Mile
12
Emma Canudas
12
14:11.78
B
TVSC Mile
12
Sean Muller
12
13:27.63
BB
TVSC Mile
13
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
14:35.10
B
TVSC Mile
13
Eren Goral
12
13:56.25
B
TVSC Mile
14
Kiera Mutarelli
12
14:42.95
B
TVSC Mile
14
Zhimin Zheng
12
13:56.90
B
TVSC Mile
15
Kacey McGorry
12
14:50.47
 
TVSC Mile
15
Edward Freudenberg
12
14:01.97
B
TVSC Mile
16
Sara Louser
11
15:22.95
 
TVSC Mile
16
Zander Klaric
11
14:25.81
B
TVSC Mile
17
Waela Van Nostrand
11
16:15.90
 
TVSC Mile
17
Adam Albert
12
15:22.78
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Ethan Cybulski
12
15:31.08
 
TVSC Mile
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Kate Sommerstad
12
19:44.37
AA
TVSC Mile
1
Liam Preston
12
18:54.33
AAA
TVSC Mile
2
Jessica Chen
12
19:47.01
AA
TVSC Mile
2
Richie Chiarella
12
18:58.77
AAA
Marlins Distance Meet
3
Hope Farrell
12
20:28.09
A
TVSC Mile
3
Hunter Emerson
11
19:49.02
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
4
Mar Prieto
12
20:28.40
A
TVSC Mile
4
Hunter Emerson
12
20:13.52
A
TVSC Mile
5
Brennyn Veit
12
20:30.66
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
5
Ryan Matheson
12
20:35.32
A
TVSC Mile
6
Hannah Brockman
12
20:42.21
A
TVSC Mile
6
Antonio Vavalle
12
20:59.59
BB
TVSC Mile
7
Olivia Schlegel
11
21:11.85
A
TVSC Mile
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
21:22.75
BB
TVSC Mile
8
AvaGrace Monti
11
21:13.90
A
Marlins Distance Meet
8
Noah Giunta
11
21:49.94
BB
TVSC Mile
9
Hannah Lin
11
21:54.56
BB
TVSC Mile
9
Peter Sloniewsky
12
21:58.69
BB
TVSC Mile
10
Karsten Pergan
11
22:15.06
BB
TVSC Mile
10
Enrique Prieto
11
22:06.76
BB
TVSC Mile
11
Isabel Xu
11
22:35.47
BB
TVSC Mile
11
Nicholas Londono
11
22:07.15
BB
TVSC Mile
12
Emma Canudas
12
23:32.44
B
TVSC Mile
12
Sean Muller
12
22:35.83
BB
TVSC Mile
13
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
23:58.32
B
TVSC Mile
13
Eren Goral
12
22:59.28
B
TVSC Mile
14
Kacey McGorry
12
24:30.57
B
TVSC Mile
14
Zhimin Zheng
12
23:07.25
B
TVSC Mile
15
Kiera Mutarelli
12
24:43.37
B
TVSC Mile
15
Edward Freudenberg
12
23:19.28
B
TVSC Mile
16
Sara Louser
11
25:34.27
 
TVSC Mile
16
Zander Klaric
11
24:01.77
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
12
25:16.22
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Ethan Cybulski
12
25:20.69
 
TVSC Mile
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emma Canudas
12
31.05
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
1
Liam Preston
12
29.27
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Jessica Chen
12
31.31
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Hunter Emerson
12
31.75
A
Silver Champs
3
Kate Sommerstad
12
31.32
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Danny Zeng
12
31.76
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
4
Olivia Schlegel
11
31.78
A
Silver Champs
4
Hunter Emerson
11
32.51
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
5
Hope Farrell
12
31.96
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
5
Noah Giunta
11
32.69
BB
Silver Champs
6
Mar Prieto
12
32.76
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Matheson
12
33.11
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
7
Kiera Mutarelli
12
33.73
BB
Silver Champs
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
33.26
BB
Silver Champs
8
Hannah Brockman
12
34.16
BB
Silver Champs
8
Nicholas Londono
11
33.39
BB
Silver Champs
9
Isabel Xu
11
34.21
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Edward Freudenberg
12
33.66
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
Hannah Lin
11
34.27
BB
Silver Champs
10
Peter Sloniewsky
12
34.27
BB
Silver Champs
11
Taylor Dixon
12
34.47
BB
Silver Champs
11
Antonio Vavalle
12
34.84
BB
Silver Champs
12
AvaGrace Monti
11
34.68
BB
Silver Champs
12
Eren Goral
12
34.94
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
13
Brennyn Veit
12
34.69
BB
Silver Champs
13
Sean Muller
12
35.13
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Kacey McGorry
11
36.07
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
14
Zander Klaric
11
35.43
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
15
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
36.17
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Peter Sloniewsky
11
35.67
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
16
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
36.48
B
Bronze Champs
16
Richie Hall
11
35.79
B
Silver Champs
17
Emmanuella Alexandre
12
36.84
B
Bronze Champs
17
Gregory Indelicato
12
36.78
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Sara Louser
11
39.77
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Adam Albert
12
37.17
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
19
Sarah Seale
11
40.24
 
Bronze Champs
19
Owen Gavigan
12
37.40
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
20
Katherine Karlova
12
40.77
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
20
Enrique Prieto
11
37.51
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
21
Tara Parsa
11
57.88
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
21
Timofey Kayran
11
37.83
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Zhimin Zheng
12
37.93
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Thomas Miele
11
38.45
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Ethan Cybulski
12
38.93
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jake Cummings
11
42.38
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Julian Prieto
11
44.75
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Brandon Zou
11
50.05
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Marc Staiano
11
51.49
 
Bronze Champs
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Kate Sommerstad
12
1:04.17
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
12
1:03.16
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
2
Jessica Chen
12
1:05.97
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hunter Emerson
12
1:04.82
AA
ASCSC Counties
3
Hope Farrell
12
1:06.47
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Danny Zeng
12
1:08.25
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Olivia Schlegel
11
1:07.04
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hunter Emerson
11
1:08.30
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Emma Canudas
12
1:07.59
AA
Silver Champs
5
Noah Giunta
11
1:08.95
A
ASCSC Counties
6
Isabel Xu
11
1:08.48
A
IM-Xtreme Games
6
Richie Chiarella
12
1:09.14
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Mar Prieto
12
1:10.59
A
IM-Xtreme Games
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:10.58
BB
Silver Champs
8
Hannah Brockman
12
1:10.98
A
ASCSC Counties
8
Nicholas Londono
11
1:11.53
BB
Silver Champs
9
Kiera Mutarelli
12
1:11.63
A
TVSC Joust
9
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:12.29
BB
Silver Champs
10
Brennyn Veit
12
1:11.71
A
IM-Xtreme Games
10
Ryan Matheson
12
1:12.34
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
11
Taylor Dixon
12
1:12.40
BB
Silver Champs
11
Sean Muller
12
1:12.64
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Hannah Lin
11
1:12.54
BB
Silver Champs
12
Antonio Vavalle
12
1:12.71
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:13.08
BB
Silver Champs
13
Richie Hall
11
1:14.31
BB
Silver Champs
14
Kacey McGorry
12
1:14.65
BB
ASCSC Counties
14
Eren Goral
12
1:14.46
BB
TVSC Joust
15
Karsten Pergan
11
1:15.50
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
15
Edward Freudenberg
12
1:14.84
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
1:16.22
BB
Silver Champs
16
Zander Klaric
11
1:15.50
BB
Silver Champs
17
Kacey McGorry
11
1:17.99
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
17
Enrique Prieto
11
1:16.66
B
IM-Xtreme Games
18
Waela Van Nostrand
11
1:24.47
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Peter Sloniewsky
11
1:17.33
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
19
Sara Louser
11
1:26.40
 
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
19
Owen Gavigan
12
1:17.70
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
20
Katherine Karlova
12
1:27.37
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
20
Thomas Miele
11
1:17.73
B
Bronze Champs
21
Sarah Seale
11
1:28.16
 
Bronze Champs
21
Ethan Cybulski
12
1:18.07
B
Bronze Champs
22
Tara Parsa
11
2:20.90
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
22
Timofey Kayran
11
1:19.61
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Adam Albert
12
1:19.98
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Zhimin Zheng
12
1:20.45
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Gregory Indelicato
12
1:23.70
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Jake Cummings
11
1:30.01
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Michael Maloney
11
1:30.59
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Jake Cummings
12
1:31.02
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Julian Prieto
11
1:32.13
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Marc Staiano
11
1:45.51
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Brandon Zou
11
1:54.13
 
TVSC Joust
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Kate Sommerstad
12
2:13.78
AAA
Zone Team Qualifier
1
Hunter Emerson
12
2:17.79
AA
Zone Team Qualifier
2
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:24.82
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Liam Preston
12
2:18.73
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Jessica Chen
12
2:25.76
A
TVSC Joust
3
Noah Giunta
11
2:27.93
A
TVSC Joust
4
Brennyn Veit
12
2:29.06
A
Silver Champs
4
Sean Muller
12
2:34.51
BB
TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Brockman
12
2:32.10
BB
Silver Champs
5
Eren Goral
12
2:34.73
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Mar Prieto
12
2:36.94
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
2:36.52
BB
Silver Champs
7
Isabel Xu
11
2:38.72
BB
TVSC Joust
7
Edward Freudenberg
12
2:37.26
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Kiera Mutarelli
12
2:39.52
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Nicholas Londono
11
2:51.61
B
TVSC Joust
9
Taylor Dixon
12
2:46.98
B
TVSC Joust
9
Timofey Kayran
11
2:54.72
 
TVSC Joust
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Mar Prieto
12
32.90
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Hunter Emerson
12
34.14
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Hope Farrell
12
33.05
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Timofey Kayran
11
35.67
A
Silver Champs
3
AvaGrace Monti
11
35.57
A
JOs for 14 & Under
3
Danny Zeng
12
36.18
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
4
Hannah Lin
11
36.66
A
Silver Champs
4
Hunter Emerson
11
36.59
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Olivia Schlegel
11
38.50
BB
Silver Champs
5
Ethan Cybulski
12
37.58
BB
Bronze Champs
6
Taylor Dixon
12
38.51
BB
Silver Champs
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
37.66
BB
Silver Champs
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
41.00
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Thomas Miele
11
38.24
BB
Silver Champs
8
Isabel Xu
11
41.01
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
Ryan Matheson
12
38.82
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
9
Brennyn Veit
12
41.53
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Noah Giunta
11
39.28
BB
Silver Champs
10
Hannah Brockman
12
42.23
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Eren Goral
12
41.32
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Kiera Mutarelli
12
42.26
B
Bronze Champs
11
Zhimin Zheng
12
41.50
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
12
Karsten Pergan
11
42.82
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
12
Edward Freudenberg
12
41.85
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Waela Van Nostrand
11
43.14
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
13
Enrique Prieto
11
42.11
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Sarah Seale
11
44.93
 
Bronze Champs
14
Zander Klaric
11
42.69
B
Bronze Champs
15
Kacey McGorry
11
45.37
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15
Nicholas Londono
11
42.73
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
16
Kacey McGorry
12
45.48
 
Bronze Champs
16
Antonio Vavalle
12
42.81
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Sara Louser
11
48.73
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Richie Hall
11
43.09
 
Bronze Champs
18
Tara Parsa
11
56.10
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Sean Muller
12
44.04
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Peter Sloniewsky
12
45.56
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Adam Albert
12
45.61
 
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Peter Sloniewsky
11
47.21
 
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Gregory Indelicato
12
47.30
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marc Staiano
11
50.00
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Julian Prieto
11
51.31
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jake Cummings
11
51.38
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Michael Maloney
11
1:00.80
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Mar Prieto
12
1:09.72
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Hunter Emerson
12
1:13.33
AA
ASCSC Counties
2
Hope Farrell
12
1:11.94
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Danny Zeng
12
1:17.07
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
3
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:13.82
AA
ASCSC Counties
3
Liam Preston
12
1:18.08
A
IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hannah Lin
11
1:17.15
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Hunter Emerson
11
1:19.04
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Jessica Chen
12
1:18.34
A
IM-Xtreme Games
5
Timofey Kayran
12
1:19.34
BB
ASCSC Counties
6
Olivia Schlegel
11
1:21.06
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
6
Timofey Kayran
11
1:21.05
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
7
Brennyn Veit
12
1:24.96
BB
Silver Champs
7
Ethan Cybulski
12
1:21.15
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Isabel Xu
11
1:25.54
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Matheson
12
1:21.77
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
1:26.58
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Eren Goral
12
1:24.30
BB
TVSC Joust
10
Hannah Brockman
12
1:27.07
BB
Silver Champs
10
Noah Giunta
11
1:24.84
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
11
Emmanuella Alexandre
12
1:27.14
BB
ASCSC Counties
11
Antonio Vavalle
12
1:25.22
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Kate Sommerstad
12
1:27.44
B
IM-Xtreme Games
12
Richie Chiarella
12
1:26.90
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13
Kiera Mutarelli
12
1:28.34
B
IM-Xtreme Games
13
Thomas Miele
11
1:27.57
B
Bronze Champs
14
Taylor Dixon
12
1:29.34
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Enrique Prieto
11
1:27.57
B
IM-Xtreme Games
15
Emma Canudas
12
1:32.43
B
IM-Xtreme Games
15
Zhimin Zheng
12
1:29.37
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
16
Waela Van Nostrand
11
1:33.95
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Edward Freudenberg
12
1:30.99
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
17
Kacey McGorry
12
1:35.02
 
TVSC Joust
17
Zander Klaric
11
1:31.70
B
Bronze Champs
18
Karsten Pergan
11
1:35.41
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Richie Hall
11
1:32.36
B
Bronze Champs
19
Sara Louser
11
1:41.08
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Nicholas Londono
11
1:32.48
B
TVSC Joust
20
Kacey McGorry
11
1:41.50
 
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
20
Sean Muller
12
1:32.51
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
21
Katherine Karlova
12
1:44.25
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
21
Peter Sloniewsky
11
1:38.63
 
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
22
Tara Parsa
11
2:07.66
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
22
Adam Albert
12
1:39.10
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Julian Prieto
11
1:40.20
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Owen Gavigan
12
1:42.26
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Gregory Indelicato
12
1:43.31
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Marc Staiano
11
1:45.19
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Jake Cummings
12
1:55.39
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Michael Maloney
11
2:09.49
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Mar Prieto
12
2:35.36
AAA
TVSC Joust
1
Hunter Emerson
12
2:35.74
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:43.94
AA
Silver Champs
2
Hunter Emerson
11
2:45.87
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
3
Jessica Chen
12
2:46.07
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Liam Preston
12
2:50.19
BB
TVSC Joust
4
Waela Van Nostrand
11
3:23.53
 
Bronze Champs
4
Richie Chiarella
12
3:00.66
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
11-12 50 Fly
27.23
Lauren Bedell (1990)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Jessica Chen
12
28.28
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
12
28.09
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Emma Canudas
12
28.82
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Hunter Emerson
12
30.14
A
Zone Team Qualifier
3
Mar Prieto
12
30.96
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Nicholas Londono
11
30.44
A
Silver Champs
4
Hope Farrell
12
31.03
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Danny Zeng
12
30.88
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Olivia Schlegel
11
31.31
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
5
Noah Giunta
11
30.96
A
Silver Champs
6
Hannah Lin
11
31.53
BB
Silver Champs
6
Hunter Emerson
11
31.06
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
AvaGrace Monti
11
32.24
BB
Silver Champs
7
Ryan Matheson
12
31.34
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
8
Isabel Xu
11
32.53
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
31.47
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Kiera Mutarelli
12
32.74
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Richie Chiarella
12
31.90
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
10
Taylor Dixon
12
32.88
BB
Silver Champs
10
Timofey Kayran
11
32.40
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
11
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
33.32
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Edward Freudenberg
12
32.67
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Kate Sommerstad
12
33.78
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
12
Antonio Vavalle
12
33.19
BB
Silver Champs
13
Emmanuella Alexandre
12
34.61
B
Bronze Champs
13
Zander Klaric
11
33.42
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Hannah Brockman
12
35.66
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Eren Goral
12
33.86
BB
TVSC Joust
15
Waela Van Nostrand
11
36.25
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
15
Richie Hall
11
34.10
BB
Silver Champs
16
Brennyn Veit
12
36.59
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
16
Owen Gavigan
12
34.43
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Kacey McGorry
12
36.70
 
TVSC Joust
17
Sean Muller
12
35.04
B
TVSC Joust
18
Kacey McGorry
11
36.79
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Ethan Cybulski
12
36.13
B
Bronze Champs
19
Karsten Pergan
11
37.98
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Thomas Miele
11
36.15
B
Bronze Champs
20
Katherine Karlova
12
39.42
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
20
Enrique Prieto
11
36.27
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
21
Sara Louser
11
39.76
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
21
Adam Albert
12
36.58
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
22
Sarah Seale
11
46.08
 
Bronze Champs
22
Peter Sloniewsky
12
36.88
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Zhimin Zheng
12
37.07
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Gregory Indelicato
12
38.26
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Peter Sloniewsky
11
38.89
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Julian Prieto
11
43.08
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11-12 100 Fly
59.70
Emily Bardak (2013)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Jessica Chen
12
1:03.23
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
12
1:03.17
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Emma Canudas
12
1:05.69
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hunter Emerson
12
1:04.05
AA
ASCSC Counties
3
Mar Prieto
12
1:08.00
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Danny Zeng
12
1:07.22
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:08.52
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:07.29
A
Silver Champs
5
Olivia Schlegel
11
1:10.73
A
IM-Xtreme Games
5
Noah Giunta
11
1:07.72
A
ASCSC Counties
6
Hope Farrell
12
1:10.89
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Richie Chiarella
12
1:07.87
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hannah Lin
11
1:11.29
A
ASCSC Counties
7
Hunter Emerson
11
1:08.64
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Kiera Mutarelli
12
1:11.53
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Nicholas Londono
11
1:10.65
BB
Silver Champs
9
Kate Sommerstad
12
1:13.10
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
9
Antonio Vavalle
12
1:11.08
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Isabel Xu
11
1:13.12
BB
TVSC Joust
10
Ryan Matheson
12
1:12.02
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Julia Slezak
12
1:13.49
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Edward Freudenberg
12
1:16.97
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Brennyn Veit
12
1:13.65
BB
Silver Champs
12
Richie Hall
11
1:17.38
B
Bronze Champs
13
Taylor Dixon
12
1:13.98
BB
Silver Champs
13
Owen Gavigan
12
1:17.48
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
14
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
1:16.00
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
14
Zander Klaric
11
1:18.90
B
TVSC Joust
15
Hannah Brockman
12
1:17.44
BB
ASCSC Counties
15
Timofey Kayran
12
1:19.22
B
ASCSC Counties
16
Karsten Pergan
11
1:21.43
B
ASCSC Counties
16
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:20.06
B
ASCSC Counties
17
Kacey McGorry
12
1:22.94
B
ASCSC Counties
17
Enrique Prieto
11
1:20.88
B
IM-Xtreme Games
18
Kacey McGorry
11
1:23.24
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Peter Sloniewsky
11
1:22.64
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
19
Waela Van Nostrand
11
1:25.66
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Zhimin Zheng
12
1:23.16
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
20
Sara Louser
11
1:35.24
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
20
Timofey Kayran
11
1:25.80
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Adam Albert
12
1:32.53
 
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Julian Prieto
11
1:37.11
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Ethan Cybulski
12
1:39.81
 
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
11-12 200 Fly
2:18.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Jessica Chen
12
2:29.05
A
TVSC Joust
1
Hunter Emerson
12
2:19.00
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Emma Canudas
12
2:33.55
A
Silver Champs
2
Liam Preston
12
2:23.29
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Mar Prieto
12
2:34.64
A
TVSC Joust
3
Noah Giunta
11
2:31.11
A
Silver Champs
4
Kiera Mutarelli
12
2:43.22
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Brennyn Veit
12
2:47.77
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 IM
1:02.12
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hope Farrell
12
1:05.41
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Hunter Emerson
12
1:04.07
AA
ASCSC Counties
2
Jessica Chen
12
1:06.32
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
12
1:04.10
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Hannah Lin
11
1:09.31
A
ASCSC Counties
3
Ryan Matheson
12
1:07.40
AA
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
4
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:09.47
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:07.50
A
ASCSC Counties
5
Emma Canudas
12
1:09.86
A
ASCSC Counties
5
Danny Zeng
12
1:08.80
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
6
Mar Prieto
12
1:10.66
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
6
Noah Giunta
11
1:09.04
A
ASCSC Counties
7
Kate Sommerstad
12
1:12.99
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
7
Hunter Emerson
11
1:09.48
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
Julia Slezak
12
1:13.07
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
Nicholas Londono
11
1:12.51
BB
Silver Champs
9
Isabel Xu
11
1:13.45
BB
ASCSC Counties
9
Timofey Kayran
11
1:13.43
BB
Silver Champs
10
Taylor Dixon
12
1:13.56
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Edward Freudenberg
12
1:13.46
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
11
Brennyn Veit
12
1:13.99
BB
Silver Champs
11
Eren Goral
12
1:13.46
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
12
Olivia Schlegel
11
1:14.29
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
12
Timofey Kayran
12
1:13.84
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
Hannah Brockman
12
1:14.40
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
Ethan Cybulski
12
1:14.84
BB
Bronze Champs
14
Kiera Mutarelli
12
1:14.43
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Zander Klaric
11
1:14.95
BB
Bronze Champs
15
Karsten Pergan
11
1:15.04
BB
ASCSC Counties
15
Sean Muller
12
1:15.45
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
16
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:15.54
BB
Bronze Champs
16
Richie Hall
11
1:16.06
B
ASCSC Counties
17
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
1:18.73
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:16.58
B
Bronze Champs
18
Kacey McGorry
11
1:20.83
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Antonio Vavalle
12
1:17.40
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
19
Waela Van Nostrand
11
1:22.46
B
Bronze Champs
19
Thomas Miele
11
1:18.18
B
Bronze Champs
20
Sara Louser
11
1:26.12
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
20
Zhimin Zheng
12
1:18.68
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
21
Sarah Seale
11
1:26.49
 
Bronze Champs
21
Enrique Prieto
11
1:19.92
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
22
Katherine Karlova
12
1:37.44
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
22
Owen Gavigan
12
1:20.04
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Peter Sloniewsky
11
1:20.94
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Adam Albert
12
1:22.30
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Julian Prieto
11
1:40.09
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Marc Staiano
11
1:40.61
 
Bronze Champs
11-12 200 IM
2:10.56
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Hope Farrell
12
2:20.41
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Hunter Emerson
12
2:17.81
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Jessica Chen
12
2:21.61
AAA
TVSC Joust
2
Liam Preston
12
2:17.95
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Mar Prieto
12
2:23.28
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Ryan Matheson
12
2:27.87
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
4
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:29.90
A
IM-Xtreme Games
4
Richie Chiarella
12
2:28.47
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
5
Kate Sommerstad
12
2:30.24
A
IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hunter Emerson
11
2:28.91
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
6
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:30.80
A
Silver Champs
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
2:32.40
A
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
7
Brennyn Veit
12
2:31.18
A
Silver Champs
7
Noah Giunta
11
2:33.06
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Hannah Lin
11
2:31.45
A
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
8
Eren Goral
12
2:33.73
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Emma Canudas
12
2:33.56
A
Silver Champs
9
Antonio Vavalle
12
2:35.49
BB
TVSC Joust
10
Hannah Brockman
12
2:35.99
BB
Silver Champs
10
Sean Muller
12
2:36.91
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Isabel Xu
11
2:36.23
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
11
Edward Freudenberg
12
2:38.48
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Kiera Mutarelli
12
2:38.99
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Nicholas Londono
11
2:38.64
BB
Silver Champs
13
Abbie Dimaculangan
11
2:42.13
BB
Silver Champs
13
Timofey Kayran
11
2:40.43
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Karsten Pergan
11
2:44.37
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
14
Enrique Prieto
11
2:42.48
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
15
Kacey McGorry
12
2:51.10
B
Bronze Champs
15
Richie Hall
11
2:43.98
BB
Silver Champs
16
Kacey McGorry
11
2:51.45
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
16
Zander Klaric
11
2:47.01
B
TVSC Joust
17
Waela Van Nostrand
11
2:55.50
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
17
Ethan Cybulski
12
2:47.61
B
Bronze Champs
18
Sara Louser
11
2:58.96
B
TVSC Joust
18
Owen Gavigan
12
2:49.30
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
19
Katherine Karlova
12
3:18.47
 
TVSC Joust
19
Peter Sloniewsky
11
2:49.46
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
11
2:49.48
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Adam Albert
12
2:57.43
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Julian Prieto
11
3:13.66
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Jake Cummings
12
3:16.69
 
TVSC Joust
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Jessica Chen
12
5:00.95
AAA
TVSC Joust
1
Liam Preston
12
4:55.98
AA
TVSC Joust
2
Mar Prieto
12
5:07.71
AA
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
2
Richie Chiarella
12
5:09.93
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
3
Hope Farrell
12
5:08.76
AA
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
3
Noah Giunta
11
5:16.49
A
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Brennyn Veit
12
5:17.53
A
TVSC Joust
4
Ryan Matheson
12
5:27.90
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
5
Olivia Schlegel
11
5:17.91
A
TVSC Joust
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
5:28.31
BB
Silver Champs
6
AvaGrace Monti
11
5:20.37
A
TVSC Joust
6
Eren Goral
12
5:38.38
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
7
Hannah Lin
11
5:26.41
A
TVSC Joust
7
Richie Hall
11
5:41.34
BB
Silver Champs
8
Emma Canudas
12
5:27.72
A
Silver Champs
8
Sean Muller
12
5:45.95
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
9
Isabel Xu
11
5:38.75
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Edward Freudenberg
12
5:47.26
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
10
Taylor Dixon
12
5:58.07
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
10
Owen Gavigan
12
5:53.13
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
11
Waela Van Nostrand
11
6:17.00
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 50 Free
24.77
Kristy Helin
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Sydney Boals
13
25.37
AAA
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
1
Chris Stange
14
23.74
AAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
26.11
AA
TVSC Joust
2
Jake Vecchio
14
23.88
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Kyra Sommerstad
14
26.25
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Henry Shemet
14
24.46
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Frankie Pellegrino
14
26.37
AA
Girls Catholic HS State Quals
4
Cj Pergan
14
25.24
A
Silver Champs
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
26.45
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
5
Shuping Wang
13
26.17
BB
Silver Champs
6
Angelina Harris
13
26.67
AA
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
6
Ryan Matheson
13
26.42
BB
Silver Champs
7
Riley Gavigan
14
26.96
A
TVSC Joust
7
William Sun
14
26.43
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Hope Farrell
13
27.05
A
TVSC Joust
8
Richie Chiarella
13
26.85
BB
Bronze Champs
9
Riley Gavigan
13
27.53
A
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
9
Shane Muller
14
26.93
BB
Bronze Champs
10
Julia Slezak
13
27.62
A
Silver Champs
10
William Sun
13
27.11
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Victoria Grosskopf
13
28.19
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Brian Veit
13
27.54
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
12
Erica Lin
14
28.55
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
12
Declan Kubik
13
28.09
B
TVSC Joust
13
Jenna Mond
13
28.64
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Neil Boyle
14
28.38
B
Bronze Champs
14
Olivia Ebenstein
13
29.05
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Neil Boyle
13
28.95
B
TVSC Joust
15
Brianna Cybulski
14
29.24
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
15
Edward Freudenberg
13
29.16
B
Bronze Champs
16
Sophia Genao
14
29.41
BB
Bronze Champs
16
Eren Goral
13
29.40
B
Bronze Champs
17
Emma Libohova
13
29.46
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Sean Muller
13
29.61
B
Bronze Champs
18
Grace Farrell
13
31.03
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Zhimin Zheng
13
31.19
 
Bronze Champs
19
Anna Libohova
13
31.42
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Owen Gavigan
13
31.75
 
TVSC Joust
20
Katherine Karlova
13
33.76
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
52.94
AAAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Brendan Williams
14
50.53
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Sydney Boals
14
53.78
AAA
ASCSC Counties
2
Jake Vecchio
14
51.95
AAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
3
Sydney Boals
13
54.60
AAA
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
3
Cj Pergan
14
52.06
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Angelina Harris
14
55.06
AAA
ASCSC Counties
4
Henry Shemet
14
52.16
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Angelina Harris
13
56.72
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
5
Chris Stange
14
52.64
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
6
Riley Gavigan
14
57.67
AA
TVSC Joust
6
Liam Preston
13
56.10
A
ASCSC Counties
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
57.71
AA
ASCSC Counties
7
Danny Zeng
13
56.76
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Frankie Pellegrino
14
57.80
AA
Girls Catholic HS State Quals
8
Shuping Wang
13
57.40
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
57.89
AA
TVSC Joust
9
Richie Chiarella
13
57.40
BB
Bronze Champs
10
Riley Gavigan
13
58.54
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
10
William Sun
14
57.64
BB
Silver Champs
11
Hope Farrell
13
59.00
A
ASCSC Counties
11
Brian Veit
13
57.77
BB
Silver Champs
12
Erica Lin
14
59.52
A
TVSC Joust
12
Ryan Matheson
13
58.63
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
Victoria Grosskopf
13
59.99
A
TVSC Joust
13
Shane Muller
14
58.67
BB
Silver Champs
14
Brianna Cybulski
14
1:00.91
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
William Sun
13
58.82
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15
Julia Slezak
13
1:01.86
BB
Silver Champs
15
Neil Boyle
13
1:01.41
B
TVSC Joust
16
Olivia Ebenstein
13
1:02.28
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Neil Boyle
14
1:01.65
B
Bronze Champs
17
Jenna Mond
13
1:02.76
BB
Bronze Champs
17
Edward Freudenberg
13
1:04.05
B
Bronze Champs
18
Emma Libohova
13
1:03.18
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Declan Kubik
13
1:04.20
B
TVSC Joust
19
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:03.32
BB
Silver Champs
19
Sean Muller
13
1:04.35
B
Bronze Champs
20
Sophia Genao
14
1:03.61
BB
Bronze Champs
20
Eren Goral
13
1:04.44
B
Bronze Champs
21
Sophia Genao
13
1:04.89
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
21
Zhimin Zheng
13
1:06.07
 
TVSC Joust
22
Isabela Londono
13
1:05.39
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
22
Owen Gavigan
13
1:07.83
 
TVSC Joust
23
Anna Libohova
13
1:06.19
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Grace Farrell
13
1:08.38
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Grace Farrell
14
1:09.12
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Katherine Karlova
13
1:17.62
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Free
1:53.81
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
1:53.81
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
14
1:46.96
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Sydney Boals
13
1:57.21
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Jake Vecchio
14
1:50.48
AAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
3
Angelina Harris
13
2:01.42
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Cj Pergan
14
1:51.46
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
4
Riley Gavigan
13
2:05.24
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Henry Shemet
14
1:52.97
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Hope Farrell
13
2:09.49
A
Silver Champs
5
Chris Stange
14
1:58.02
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
6
Victoria Grosskopf
13
2:09.64
A
Silver Champs
6
Brian Veit
13
2:03.35
BB
Silver Champs
7
Frankie Pellegrino
14
2:09.94
A
Silver Champs
7
Richie Chiarella
13
2:03.75
BB
Silver Champs
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
2:11.76
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
William Sun
13
2:06.90
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Brianna Cybulski
14
2:12.92
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
William Sun
14
2:07.07
BB
Silver Champs
10
Erica Lin
14
2:14.94
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Ryan Matheson
13
2:07.11
BB
Silver Champs
11
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:15.62
BB
Silver Champs
11
Shane Muller
14
2:08.44
BB
Silver Champs
12
Emma Libohova
13
2:16.55
BB
Bronze Champs
12
Shuping Wang
13
2:11.07
BB
Silver Champs
13
Sophia Genao
14
2:17.07
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Neil Boyle
14
2:13.19
B
Bronze Champs
14
Olivia Ebenstein
13
2:17.14
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
14
Sean Muller
13
2:18.30
B
Bronze Champs
15
Julia Slezak
13
2:19.78
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Eren Goral
13
2:20.39
B
Bronze Champs
16
Jenna Mond
13
2:21.26
BB
Bronze Champs
16
Edward Freudenberg
13
2:21.69
B
Bronze Champs
17
Anna Libohova
13
2:21.58
BB
Bronze Champs
17
Neil Boyle
13
2:21.99
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Sophia Genao
13
2:21.65
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
18
Zhimin Zheng
13
2:27.46
 
Bronze Champs
19
Grace Farrell
13
2:36.84
 
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Declan Kubik
13
2:29.01
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
5:00.55
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
1
Brendan Williams
14
4:47.06
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
13
5:15.44
AAA
IM-Xtreme Games
2
Cj Pergan
14
4:57.53
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
3
Sydney Boals
13
5:15.82
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
3
Jake Vecchio
14
5:08.25
AA
TVSC 500 Time Trial
4
Riley Gavigan
14
5:16.37
AAA
IM-Xtreme Games
4
Henry Shemet
14
5:10.34
AA
TVSC 500 Time Trial
5
Riley Gavigan
13
5:27.28
AA
TVSC 500 Time Trial
5
Richie Chiarella
13
5:20.87
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
6
Frankie Pellegrino
14
5:43.45
A
Silver Champs
6
Brian Veit
13
5:21.10
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
7
Hope Farrell
13
5:45.42
A
IM-Xtreme Games
7
Chris Stange
14
5:22.07
A
TVSC 500 Time Trial
8
Victoria Grosskopf
13
5:50.86
A
IM-Xtreme Games
8
Danny Zeng
13
5:39.72
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Brianna Cybulski
14
5:53.78
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
9
William Sun
13
5:41.53
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
5:57.81
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
10
Shuping Wang
13
5:41.70
BB
Silver Champs
11
Olivia Ebenstein
13
5:58.46
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
11
Shane Muller
14
5:42.43
BB
Silver Champs
12
Erica Lin
14
6:00.51
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
12
Ryan Matheson
13
5:46.21
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Emma Libohova
13
6:03.18
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
13
Neil Boyle
14
5:48.62
BB
Bronze Champs
14
Jenna Mond
13
6:10.00
BB
Bronze Champs
14
Neil Boyle
13
5:56.52
BB
TVSC Joust
15
Sophia Genao
14
6:12.35
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
15
Sean Muller
13
6:03.17
B
Bronze Champs
16
Anna Libohova
13
6:14.83
BB
TVSC Joust
16
Eren Goral
13
6:13.53
B
Bronze Champs
17
Sophia Genao
13
6:26.74
B
TVSC 500 Time Trial
17
Declan Kubik
13
6:16.53
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Julia Slezak
13
6:36.71
B
TVSC Joust
18
Edward Freudenberg
13
6:19.09
B
Bronze Champs
19
Grace Farrell
13
6:37.57
B
TVSC 500 Time Trial
19
Zhimin Zheng
13
6:36.27
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Owen Gavigan
13
6:47.69
 
TVSC Mile
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
10:19.81
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
14
9:39.37
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
13
11:13.45
AA
TVSC Mile
2
Jake Vecchio
14
10:40.07
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
3
Sydney Boals
13
11:16.65
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
3
Cj Pergan
14
10:50.12
AA
TVSC Mile
4
Riley Gavigan
14
11:17.25
AA
TVSC Mile
4
Henry Shemet
14
10:57.37
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
5
Olivia Ebenstein
13
12:50.45
BB
TVSC Mile
5
Richie Chiarella
13
11:16.10
A
TVSC Mile
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
13:24.38
B
TVSC Mile
6
Brian Veit
13
11:23.54
A
Marlins Distance Meet
7
Jenna Mond
13
13:39.27
B
TVSC Mile
7
Danny Zeng
13
11:47.71
BB
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Shuping Wang
13
12:29.56
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Neil Boyle
13
13:00.34
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Declan Kubik
13
13:22.62
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Owen Gavigan
13
13:56.64
 
TVSC Mile
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
17:23.24
AAAA
Sr Mets
1
Brendan Williams
14
16:09.13
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
13
18:36.22
AA
TVSC Mile
2
Jake Vecchio
14
17:47.48
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
3
Sydney Boals
13
18:41.92
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
3
Cj Pergan
14
17:59.91
AA
TVSC Mile
4
Riley Gavigan
14
18:44.20
AA
TVSC Mile
4
Henry Shemet
14
18:12.40
AA
Marlins Distance Meet
5
Olivia Ebenstein
13
21:22.32
BB
TVSC Mile
5
Richie Chiarella
13
18:42.97
A
TVSC Mile
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
22:25.48
B
TVSC Mile
6
Brian Veit
13
18:50.49
A
Marlins Distance Meet
7
Jenna Mond
13
22:39.00
B
TVSC Mile
7
Danny Zeng
13
19:31.87
BB
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Shuping Wang
13
20:35.40
BB
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Neil Boyle
13
21:49.06
B
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Declan Kubik
13
22:48.24
 
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Owen Gavigan
13
23:08.70
 
TVSC Mile
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
56.64
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Cj Pergan
14
54.42
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
2
Riley Gavigan
14
58.97
AAA
ASCSC Counties
2
Brendan Williams
14
54.52
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
13
1:00.13
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Jake Vecchio
14
57.69
AAA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:03.80
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Henry Shemet
14
59.35
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Sydney Boals
13
1:04.12
A
Silver Champs
5
Liam Preston
13
1:02.55
BB
ASCSC Counties
6
Angelina Harris
13
1:04.75
A
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
6
Richie Chiarella
13
1:04.14
BB
ASCSC Counties
7
Hope Farrell
13
1:06.29
BB
ASCSC Counties
7
Brian Veit
13
1:04.46
BB
Silver Champs
8
Brianna Cybulski
14
1:07.27
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Danny Zeng
13
1:06.68
BB
ASCSC Counties
9
Julia Slezak
13
1:08.48
BB
ASCSC Counties
9
Shane Muller
14
1:06.82
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Victoria Grosskopf
13
1:08.98
BB
Silver Champs
10
William Sun
14
1:07.86
B
Silver Champs
11
Sophia Genao
14
1:10.24
BB
Silver Champs
11
Shuping Wang
13
1:08.09
B
ASCSC Counties
12
Frankie Pellegrino
14
1:10.54
BB
Silver Champs
12
Sean Muller
13
1:08.62
B
ASCSC Counties
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
1:11.20
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13
Ryan Matheson
13
1:08.90
B
ASCSC Counties
14
Sophia Genao
13
1:12.41
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Neil Boyle
14
1:09.61
B
ASCSC Counties
15
Erica Lin
14
1:13.24
B
TVSC Joust
15
Neil Boyle
13
1:11.80
B
TVSC Joust
16
Emma Libohova
13
1:13.67
B
TVSC Joust
16
Eren Goral
13
1:13.50
 
ASCSC Counties
17
Jenna Mond
13
1:13.86
B
Bronze Champs
17
Edward Freudenberg
13
1:14.27
 
Bronze Champs
18
Anna Libohova
13
1:16.52
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Declan Kubik
13
1:16.13
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
19
Olivia Ebenstein
13
1:16.71
B
TVSC Joust
19
Owen Gavigan
13
1:18.81
 
TVSC Joust
20
Grace Farrell
13
1:17.41
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
20
Zhimin Zheng
13
1:20.52
 
TVSC Joust
21
Grace Farrell
14
1:21.66
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Katherine Karlova
13
1:22.79
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:00.82
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
1
Cj Pergan
14
1:55.93
AAAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Riley Gavigan
14
2:08.33
AAA
Sr Mets
2
Brendan Williams
14
1:59.19
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
13
2:09.76
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Jake Vecchio
14
2:05.43
AA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
4
Sydney Boals
13
2:15.11
AA
Silver Champs
4
Henry Shemet
14
2:09.71
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:18.10
A
JOs for 14 & Under
5
Richie Chiarella
13
2:17.69
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Angelina Harris
13
2:18.37
A
TVSC Joust
6
Brian Veit
13
2:18.32
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
7
Hope Farrell
13
2:24.13
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
7
Danny Zeng
13
2:22.28
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Victoria Grosskopf
13
2:25.15
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
8
Shane Muller
14
2:22.85
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Frankie Pellegrino
14
2:26.57
BB
TVSC Joust
9
William Sun
14
2:23.70
BB
Silver Champs
10
Brianna Cybulski
14
2:28.08
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
William Sun
13
2:31.56
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Sophia Genao
14
2:30.73
BB
Silver Champs
11
Shuping Wang
13
2:32.59
B
Bronze Champs
12
Emma Libohova
13
2:31.24
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
12
Sean Muller
13
2:34.85
B
Bronze Champs
13
Sophia Genao
13
2:34.61
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13
Edward Freudenberg
13
2:38.13
 
Bronze Champs
14
Olivia Ebenstein
13
2:36.19
B
IM-Xtreme Games
14
Declan Kubik
13
2:42.82
 
TVSC Joust
15
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
2:36.61
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
15
Neil Boyle
13
2:45.71
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
16
Erica Lin
14
2:37.19
B
TVSC Joust
16
Zhimin Zheng
13
2:50.47
 
TVSC Joust
17
Anna Libohova
13
2:40.71
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Jenna Mond
13
2:41.11
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Grace Farrell
13
2:48.42
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Grace Farrell
14
2:51.05
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Angelina Harris
14
1:04.64
AAAA
NCSA Junior Nationals
1
Chris Stange
14
1:03.84
AAA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
2
Angelina Harris
13
1:04.91
AAAA
Girls NY State HS Championships
2
Henry Shemet
14
1:09.15
A
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
3
Riley Gavigan
14
1:05.66
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
3
Jake Vecchio
14
1:11.13
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Riley Gavigan
13
1:05.88
AAAA
Girls NY State HS Championships
4
William Sun
14
1:14.45
BB
Silver Champs
5
Sydney Boals
14
1:08.19
AAA
ASCSC Counties
5
Danny Zeng
13
1:14.81
BB
ASCSC Counties
6
Sydney Boals
13
1:09.40
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
6
Cj Pergan
14
1:14.90
BB
TVSC Joust
7
Hope Farrell
13
1:11.75
AA
Zone Team Qualifier
7
William Sun
13
1:16.44
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
Brianna Cybulski
14
1:14.27
A
ASCSC Counties
8
Shuping Wang
13
1:17.70
B
ASCSC Counties
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:14.68
A
ASCSC Counties
9
Neil Boyle
13
1:20.66
B
TVSC Joust
10
Isabela Londono
13
1:17.22
BB
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
10
Ryan Matheson
13
1:21.85
 
Bronze Champs
11
Erica Lin
14
1:17.34
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Richie Chiarella
13
1:21.91
 
Bronze Champs
12
Sophia Genao
14
1:20.35
BB
Silver Champs
12
Eren Goral
13
1:21.92
 
ASCSC Counties
13
Frankie Pellegrino
14
1:20.45
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
Neil Boyle
14
1:22.50
 
Bronze Champs
14
Victoria Grosskopf
13
1:20.75
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Shane Muller
14
1:22.97
 
Bronze Champs
15
Emma Libohova
13
1:21.36
BB
ASCSC Counties
15
Brian Veit
13
1:24.53
 
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
16
Jenna Mond
13
1:22.62
B
ASCSC Counties
16
Sean Muller
13
1:26.50
 
Bronze Champs
17
Olivia Ebenstein
13
1:22.71
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Zhimin Zheng
13
1:30.49
 
Bronze Champs
18
Sophia Genao
13
1:23.53
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Edward Freudenberg
13
1:30.73
 
Bronze Champs
19
Anna Libohova
13
1:29.12
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
19
Declan Kubik
13
1:34.93
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
20
Grace Farrell
13
1:35.31
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Grace Farrell
14
1:37.44
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Katherine Karlova
13
1:38.83
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Angelina Harris
13
2:18.36
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Henry Shemet
14
2:24.55
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
14
2:20.41
AAAA
NCSA Junior Nationals
2
Chris Stange
14
2:25.44
AA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
3
Riley Gavigan
13
2:26.65
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Cj Pergan
14
2:37.66
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
4
Riley Gavigan
14
2:27.11
AAA
SC Sectionals - North
4
Jake Vecchio
14
2:37.75
BB
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
5
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:33.63
AA
IM-Xtreme Games
5
William Sun
14
2:39.67
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Sydney Boals
13
2:33.86
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
6
William Sun
13
2:43.92
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Hope Farrell
13
2:37.83
A
IM-Xtreme Games
7
Danny Zeng
13
2:43.93
BB
TVSC Joust
8
Brianna Cybulski
14
2:42.22
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Richie Chiarella
13
2:50.35
B
Bronze Champs
9
Erica Lin
14
2:47.82
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
9
Neil Boyle
13
2:52.11
B
TVSC Joust
10
Victoria Grosskopf
13
2:52.97
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
10
Shuping Wang
13
2:52.14
B
TVSC Joust
11
Frankie Pellegrino
14
2:53.83
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
11
Brian Veit
13
2:55.77
B
IM-Xtreme Games
12
Sophia Genao
14
2:54.48
BB
Silver Champs
12
Zhimin Zheng
13
3:05.16
 
TVSC Joust
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
2:56.80
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13
Declan Kubik
13
3:14.13
 
TVSC Joust
14
Sophia Genao
13
2:58.26
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
14
Owen Gavigan
13
3:36.03
 
TVSC Joust
15
Emma Libohova
13
2:58.76
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Olivia Ebenstein
13
2:59.15
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Isabela Londono
13
3:00.60
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Jenna Mond
13
3:01.38
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Anna Libohova
13
3:05.57
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Julia Slezak
13
3:07.05
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Grace Farrell
14
3:27.43
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Fly
58.20
Kyra Sommerstad (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
58.20
AAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Jake Vecchio
14
53.82
AAAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Angelina Harris
14
59.34
AAA
ASCSC Counties
2
Brendan Williams
14
55.34
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Angelina Harris
13
59.52
AAA
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
3
Chris Stange
14
57.02
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Riley Gavigan
14
1:00.25
AAA
ASCSC Counties
4
Cj Pergan
14
58.21
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Sydney Boals
14
1:00.68
AA
ASCSC Counties
5
Henry Shemet
14
58.26
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Riley Gavigan
13
1:02.07
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Danny Zeng
13
1:02.85
BB
ASCSC Counties
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:02.52
AA
ASCSC Counties
7
Liam Preston
13
1:03.23
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Sydney Boals
13
1:02.73
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
8
Shuping Wang
13
1:05.06
BB
ASCSC Counties
9
Frankie Pellegrino
14
1:03.33
A
ASCSC Counties
9
Richie Chiarella
13
1:05.52
BB
Bronze Champs
10
Brianna Cybulski
14
1:04.77
A
ASCSC Counties
10
Ryan Matheson
13
1:06.68
B
ASCSC Counties
11
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
1:04.82
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
11
Shane Muller
14
1:07.34
B
TVSC Joust
12
Hope Farrell
13
1:09.61
BB
Silver Champs
12
Brian Veit
13
1:09.69
B
TVSC Joust
13
Sophia Genao
14
1:09.95
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
Owen Gavigan
13
1:18.56
 
TVSC Joust
14
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:10.62
BB
ASCSC Counties
14
Edward Freudenberg
13
1:22.18
 
Bronze Champs
15
Jenna Mond
13
1:10.93
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Julia Slezak
13
1:11.05
BB
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sophia Genao
13
1:11.13
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Olivia Ebenstein
13
1:11.21
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Anna Libohova
13
1:12.01
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Erica Lin
14
1:12.15
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Victoria Grosskopf
13
1:13.16
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:12.18
AAA
IM-Xtreme Games
1
Jake Vecchio
14
1:59.97
AAAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Angelina Harris
13
2:12.90
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Cj Pergan
14
2:06.11
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
14
2:20.13
A
IM-Xtreme Games
3
Brendan Williams
14
2:08.07
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
4
Riley Gavigan
13
2:23.85
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Henry Shemet
14
2:13.52
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Sydney Boals
13
2:24.04
A
Silver Champs
5
Richie Chiarella
13
2:23.47
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
6
Brianna Cybulski
14
2:31.17
BB
Silver Champs
6
Danny Zeng
13
2:24.66
BB
TVSC Joust
7
Frankie Pellegrino
14
2:33.34
BB
TVSC Joust
7
Brian Veit
13
2:27.66
B
TVSC Joust
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
2:34.84
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
Shane Muller
14
2:33.47
B
TVSC Joust
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:36.50
BB
Silver Champs
9
Declan Kubik
13
2:54.67
 
TVSC Joust
10
Victoria Grosskopf
13
2:39.28
B
IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Olivia Ebenstein
13
2:40.57
B
IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jenna Mond
13
2:41.20
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Sophia Genao
13
2:42.46
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sophia Genao
14
2:42.79
B
IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Erica Lin
14
2:43.63
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anna Libohova
13
2:43.70
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Hope Farrell
13
2:47.53
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Emma Libohova
13
2:48.48
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:05.96
AAAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Brendan Williams
14
2:01.20
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
13
2:07.23
AAAA
Girls NY State HS Championships
2
Cj Pergan
14
2:04.00
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
3
Angelina Harris
14
2:09.34
AAA
ASCSC Counties
3
Jake Vecchio
14
2:06.15
AAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
4
Riley Gavigan
14
2:09.44
AAA
ASCSC Counties
4
Henry Shemet
14
2:07.77
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Riley Gavigan
13
2:10.32
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Chris Stange
14
2:10.80
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
6
Sydney Boals
14
2:10.34
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
6
Richie Chiarella
13
2:19.20
BB
ASCSC Counties
7
Sydney Boals
13
2:11.99
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
7
Liam Preston
13
2:19.52
BB
ASCSC Counties
8
Hope Farrell
13
2:18.52
AA
JOs for 14 & Under
8
Danny Zeng
13
2:19.80
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Brianna Cybulski
14
2:21.90
A
ASCSC Counties
9
Brian Veit
13
2:21.53
BB
TVSC Joust
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:25.48
A
ASCSC Counties
10
Ryan Matheson
13
2:22.08
BB
ASCSC Counties
11
Frankie Pellegrino
14
2:26.08
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
11
William Sun
14
2:22.82
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
2:27.08
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Shuping Wang
13
2:23.62
BB
Silver Champs
13
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:27.37
BB
ASCSC Counties
13
Shane Muller
14
2:25.24
BB
ASCSC Counties
14
Victoria Grosskopf
13
2:28.09
BB
Silver Champs
14
Neil Boyle
13
2:29.91
B
TVSC Joust
15
Erica Lin
14
2:30.23
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
15
Neil Boyle
14
2:30.40
B
ASCSC Counties
16
Sophia Genao
14
2:31.23
BB
Silver Champs
16
Eren Goral
13
2:34.36
B
ASCSC Counties
17
Jenna Mond
13
2:32.57
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Sean Muller
13
2:36.23
B
Bronze Champs
18
Sophia Genao
13
2:33.07
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Declan Kubik
13
2:37.78
B
TVSC Joust
19
Olivia Ebenstein
13
2:36.47
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
19
Edward Freudenberg
13
2:40.52
 
Bronze Champs
20
Emma Libohova
13
2:36.49
BB
TVSC Joust
20
Owen Gavigan
13
2:49.22
 
TVSC Joust
21
Julia Slezak
13
2:37.94
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Anna Libohova
13
2:38.21
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Grace Farrell
13
2:48.97
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Grace Farrell
14
2:51.79
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Katherine Karlova
13
3:06.73
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
14
4:24.42
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
1
Cj Pergan
14
4:18.18
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
2
Riley Gavigan
13
4:34.51
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
14
4:27.95
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Angelina Harris
13
4:36.63
AAA
IM-Xtreme Games
3
Henry Shemet
14
4:33.95
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
14
4:38.72
AAA
Sr Mets
4
Richie Chiarella
13
4:54.54
BB
Silver Champs
5
Sydney Boals
13
4:43.17
AAA
JOs for 14 & Under
5
Brian Veit
13
4:54.83
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
6
Hope Farrell
13
4:57.62
AA
Silver Champs
6
Danny Zeng
13
5:04.53
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
7
Brianna Cybulski
14
5:01.21
A
Silver Champs
7
Shane Muller
14
5:09.02
BB
Bronze Champs
8
Frankie Pellegrino
14
5:06.43
A
Silver Champs
8
William Sun
14
5:09.47
BB
Silver Champs
9
Victoria Grosskopf
13
5:11.40
A
IM-Xtreme Games
9
Shuping Wang
13
5:16.78
BB
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
13
5:13.65
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Declan Kubik
13
5:43.16
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
11
Sophia Genao
14
5:19.65
BB
Silver Champs
11
Owen Gavigan
13
5:49.00
 
TVSC Joust
12
Erica Lin
14
5:24.90
BB
IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Jenna Mond
13
5:24.95
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
13
5:25.92
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Emma Libohova
13
5:26.78
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anna Libohova
13
5:50.31
B
TVSC "Rookie" meet & IM Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.32
Shaun Armstrong (2004)
1
Emily Bardak
16
25.34
AAA
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
1
Andrew Stange
17
22.30
AA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
2
Kiersten Clancy
15
26.29
AA
Girls Catholic HS State Quals
2
Chris O'Shea
17
22.44
AA
TVSC Joust
3
Meaghan McNair
18
26.84
A
Silver Champs
3
David He
16
22.67
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Keelyn Friberg
17
26.87
A
Silver Champs
4
Chris Stange
15
22.71
AA
CHSAA City Championships
5
Meaghan McNair
17
26.94
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
5
Nicholas Bogush
17
22.97
AA
TVSC Joust
6
Kylie Kramer
15
27.38
A
Silver Champs
6
Luka Zuric
16
23.14
AA
TVSC Joust
7
Victoria Bogdanski
16
27.75
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Nicholas Bogush
16
23.19
AA
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
8
Natalia Giunta
17
27.91
BB
Silver Champs
8
Cameron Kubik
16
23.41
AA
TVSC Joust
9
Sydney Bernhardt
16
28.17
BB
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
9
Cameron Kubik
15
23.53
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
10
Nichole Visintin
17
28.70
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Ryan Kaplan
16
23.81
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Emily Yang
16
28.86
BB
Bronze Champs
11
Logan Gregory
17
23.92
A
TVSC Joust
12
Stephanie Alvarez
16
29.05
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Kevin Xu
15
24.00
A
Silver Champs
13
Nichole Visintin
18
29.26
B
TVSC Joust
13
Jake Vecchio
15
24.02
A
TVSC Joust
14
Rebecca Muroff
15
29.53
BB
Bronze Champs
14
Brendan Williams
15
24.02
A
TVSC Joust
15
Rachel Chan
16
30.57
B
Bronze Champs
15
Henry Shemet
15
24.36
A
Silver Champs
16
Rachel Chan
15
31.29
B
TVSC Joust
16
Peter Sanders
17
24.48
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Julianna Kohlus
15
31.82
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Charlie Shemet
16
24.54
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Josh Louser
15
24.58
A
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Matthew Chan
15
25.12
BB
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Jack Dillon
15
25.26
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Arthur Bances
16
25.60
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Joe Sweeney
16
26.08
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Michael Muroff
15
26.21
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Noah Mond
15
26.56
BB
Bronze Champs
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Emily Bardak
16
52.27
AAAA
Girls NY State HS Championships
1
Andrew Stange
18
45.29
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
2
Kiersten Clancy
15
56.02
AA
Girls Catholic HS State Quals
2
Chris O'Shea
17
46.05
AAAA
Sr Mets
3
Sidney Judson
16
56.81
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Andrew Stange
17
46.25
AAAA
Speedo Junior Nationals
4
Keelyn Friberg
17
57.04
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Luka Zuric
16
47.24
AAA
ASCSC Counties
5
Meaghan McNair
18
57.44
A
ASCSC Counties
5
Cameron Kubik
16
48.33
AAA
ASCSC Counties
6
Kylie Kramer
16
57.55
A
ASCSC Counties
6
David He
16
48.80
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Meaghan McNair
17
57.90
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
7
Brendan Williams
15
49.45
AA
ASCSC Counties
8
Kylie Kramer
15
58.17
A
Silver Champs
8
Ryan Kaplan
17
49.90
AA
ASCSC Counties
9
Victoria Bogdanski
16
1:00.09
BB
ASCSC Counties
9
Logan Gregory
17
50.10
AA
ASCSC Counties
10
Nichole Visintin
18
1:00.14
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Cameron Kubik
15
50.22
AA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
11
Natalia Giunta
17
1:00.17
BB
Silver Champs
11
Ryan Kaplan
16
50.66
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Sydney Bernhardt
16
1:01.08
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Chris Stange
15
50.98
AA
ASCSC Counties
13
Stephanie Alvarez
16
1:01.14
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
13
Charlie Shemet
16
51.48
AA
ASCSC Counties
14
Nichole Visintin
17
1:01.61
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Nicholas Bogush
16
51.51
AA
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
15
Emily Yang
16
1:02.78
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
15
Nicholas Bogush
17
51.66
A
TVSC Joust
16
Emily Yang
15
1:03.84
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
16
Cj Pergan
15
51.84
A
ASCSC Counties
17
Rebecca Muroff
15
1:04.51
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Kevin Xu
15
51.86
A
ASCSC Counties
18
Amanda Sarubbi
16
1:06.38
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Henry Shemet
15
52.16
A
Silver Champs
19
Rachel Chan
15
1:08.00
B
TVSC Joust
19
Peter Sanders
17
53.28
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Jack Dillon
15
53.52
A
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Matthew Chan
16
54.75
BB
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Josh Louser
15
54.94
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Matthew Chan
15
55.74
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Joe Sweeney
16
56.15
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Arthur Bances
16
56.25
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Michael Muroff
15
56.80
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Noah Mond
15
57.88
BB
TVSC Joust
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Emily Bardak
16
1:53.06
AAA
Sr Mets
1
Andrew Stange
18
1:37.52
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
2
Sidney Judson
16
1:57.96
AA
SC Sectionals - North
2
Andrew Stange
17
1:39.31
AAAA
Speedo Junior Nationals
3
Kiersten Clancy
15
2:01.20
AA
15-18 Team Challenge
3
Chris O'Shea
17
1:40.86
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Kylie Kramer
15
2:04.50
A
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
4
Luka Zuric
16
1:41.17
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
5
Keelyn Friberg
17
2:05.25
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
5
Brendan Williams
15
1:45.48
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
6
Stephanie Alvarez
16
2:07.62
A
Silver Champs
6
Logan Gregory
17
1:48.89
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
7
Meaghan McNair
18
2:08.31
BB
Silver Champs
7
David He
16
1:48.97
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Meaghan McNair
17
2:09.21
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
8
Cameron Kubik
16
1:49.23
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
9
Nichole Visintin
17
2:12.33
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Cj Pergan
15
1:49.67
AA
SC Sectionals - North
10
Victoria Bogdanski
16
2:15.43
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
Ryan Kaplan
16
1:50.17
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Natalia Giunta
17
2:16.96
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Cameron Kubik
15
1:50.56
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
12
Sydney Bernhardt
16
2:17.02
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
12
Henry Shemet
15
1:51.01
AA
15-18 Team Challenge
13
Rebecca Muroff
15
2:17.20
BB
Bronze Champs
13
Chris Stange
15
1:53.01
A
Silver Champs
14
Emily Yang
16
2:18.54
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
14
Jack Dillon
15
1:55.44
A
Silver Champs
15
Emily Yang
15
2:20.79
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
15
Kevin Xu
15
1:56.13
A
Silver Champs
16
Rachel Chan
15
2:22.57
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Peter Sanders
17
1:56.15
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
17
Amanda Sarubbi
16
2:24.99
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
17
Charlie Shemet
16
1:58.79
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
18
Julianna Kohlus
15
2:41.52
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
18
Josh Louser
15
1:59.63
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Arthur Bances
16
2:02.31
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matthew Chan
15
2:02.76
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Joe Sweeney
16
2:03.49
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Matthew Chan
16
2:03.95
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Michael Muroff
15
2:08.48
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Noah Mond
15
2:09.59
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Nicholas Bogush
16
2:11.88
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Emily Bardak
16
5:00.52
AAA
Sr Mets
1
Andrew Stange
18
4:35.84
AAA
Sr Mets
2
Sidney Judson
16
5:28.02
AA
TVSC Joust
2
Andrew Stange
17
4:36.56
AAA
TVSC Joust
3
Kiersten Clancy
15
5:34.48
A
Silver Champs
3
Brendan Williams
15
4:39.25
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
4
Kylie Kramer
15
5:38.33
A
TVSC 500 Time Trial
4
Luka Zuric
16
4:43.63
AAA
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
5
Keelyn Friberg
17
5:39.75
A
TVSC Joust
5
David He
16
4:52.10
AAA
TVSC Joust
6
Victoria Bogdanski
16
5:48.29
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Chris O'Shea
17
4:52.40
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Stephanie Alvarez
16
5:51.33
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
7
Jake Vecchio
15
4:58.86
AA
TVSC Joust
8
Meaghan McNair
17
6:00.28
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
8
Cameron Kubik
15
4:59.33
AA
TVSC 500 Time Trial
9
Nichole Visintin
17
6:05.04
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
9
Logan Gregory
17
4:59.99
AA
15-18 Team Challenge
10
Rebecca Muroff
15
6:05.83
BB
TVSC Joust
10
Ryan Kaplan
16
5:01.97
AA
TVSC 500 Time Trial
11
Rachel Chan
15
6:36.84
B
TVSC 500 Time Trial
11
Jack Dillon
15
5:04.06
AA
TVSC Joust
12
Rachel Chan
16
6:40.20
B
Bronze Champs
12
Chris Stange
15
5:19.06
A
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Henry Shemet
15
5:19.64
BB
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Charlie Shemet
16
5:21.25
A
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Peter Sanders
17
5:22.09
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Josh Louser
15
5:27.58
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kevin Xu
15
5:28.88
BB
TVSC 500 Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Arthur Bances
16
5:35.17
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Noah Mond
15
5:35.60
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joe Sweeney
16
6:08.21
B
TVSC Joust
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:31.11
Brendan Williams (2017)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Brendan Williams
15
9:31.11
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Chris O'Shea
17
9:48.02
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Luka Zuric
16
9:52.73
AAA
Marlins Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Jake Vecchio
15
10:41.65
A
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Henry Shemet
15
10:54.38
A
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Josh Louser
15
11:14.00
BB
TVSC Mile
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
16:01.43
Brendan Williams (2017)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Brendan Williams
15
16:01.43
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Luka Zuric
16
16:18.67
AAAA
Marlins Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Chris O'Shea
17
16:35.65
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Logan Gregory
17
17:40.15
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Jake Vecchio
15
17:47.85
A
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Henry Shemet
15
18:02.81
A
TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Josh Louser
15
18:31.08
BB
TVSC Mile
15-18 100 Back
54.80
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Sidney Judson
16
58.94
AAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Chris O'Shea
18
49.26
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
2
Emily Bardak
16
1:01.59
AA
TVSC Joust
2
Chris O'Shea
17
49.27
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Natalia Giunta
17
1:02.03
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
3
Luka Zuric
16
50.91
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
4
Victoria Bogdanski
16
1:03.46
A
ASCSC Counties
4
Ryan Kaplan
17
52.69
AA
NCSA Junior Nationals
5
Kiersten Clancy
15
1:03.99
A
ASCSC Counties
5
Ryan Kaplan
16
52.85
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Keelyn Friberg
17
1:04.03
BB
ASCSC Counties
6
David He
16
53.14
AAA
ASCSC Counties
7
Kylie Kramer
16
1:05.59
BB
ASCSC Counties
7
Brendan Williams
15
53.92
AA
SC Sectionals - North
8
Stephanie Alvarez
16
1:08.06
BB
Silver Champs
8
Cj Pergan
15
54.43
AA
SC Sectionals - North
9
Nichole Visintin
18
1:08.18
BB
Silver Champs
9
Jake Vecchio
15
54.87
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Meaghan McNair
18
1:08.43
BB
ASCSC Counties
10
Logan Gregory
17
55.74
A
ASCSC Counties
11
Sydney Bernhardt
16
1:08.77
BB
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
11
Henry Shemet
15
56.47
A
ASCSC Counties
12
Meaghan McNair
17
1:09.08
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
12
Josh Louser
15
57.00
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
13
Nichole Visintin
17
1:10.30
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
13
Matthew Chan
15
59.63
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
14
Rachel Chan
15
1:11.89
B
TVSC Joust
14
Charlie Shemet
16
59.89
BB
ASCSC Counties
15
Emily Yang
16
1:12.33
B
TVSC Joust
15
Cameron Kubik
15
59.93
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
16
Rebecca Muroff
15
1:13.19
B
TVSC Joust
16
Chris Stange
15
1:00.93
BB
Silver Champs
17
Emily Yang
15
1:13.22
B
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
17
Matthew Chan
16
1:01.19
BB
ASCSC Counties
18
Rachel Chan
16
1:13.52
B
Bronze Champs
18
Jack Dillon
15
1:01.41
BB
ASCSC Counties
19
Amanda Sarubbi
16
1:17.09
 
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
19
Kevin Xu
15
1:01.93
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
20
Julianna Kohlus
15
1:22.87
 
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
20
Peter Sanders
17
1:01.95
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Noah Mond
15
1:02.45
BB
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Nicholas Bogush
17
1:02.89
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Arthur Bances
16
1:04.03
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Joe Sweeney
16
1:04.19
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Michael Muroff
15
1:05.54
B
Bronze Champs
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Sidney Judson
16
2:08.30
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Chris O'Shea
17
1:48.75
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Emily Bardak
16
2:12.31
AA
TVSC Joust
2
Chris O'Shea
18
1:50.23
AAA
NCSA Junior Nationals
3
Natalia Giunta
17
2:16.24
A
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Luka Zuric
16
1:50.28
AAAA
Sr Mets
4
Kylie Kramer
15
2:17.44
A
15-18 Team Challenge
4
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:52.04
AAA
NCSA Junior Nationals
5
Kiersten Clancy
15
2:17.78
A
15-18 Team Challenge
5
Ryan Kaplan
16
1:52.18
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Keelyn Friberg
17
2:20.03
BB
Silver Champs
6
Cj Pergan
15
1:55.25
AAA
SC Sectionals - North
7
Victoria Bogdanski
16
2:22.34
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
7
Brendan Williams
15
1:57.75
AAA
Sr Mets
8
Nichole Visintin
18
2:25.19
BB
Silver Champs
8
David He
16
1:57.85
AA
SC Sectionals - North
9
Sydney Bernhardt
16
2:25.27
BB
Silver Champs
9
Jake Vecchio
15
1:58.95
AA
SC Sectionals - North
10
Nichole Visintin
17
2:31.76
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Henry Shemet
15
2:00.97
AA
15-18 Team Challenge
11
Stephanie Alvarez
16
2:34.15
B
Bronze Champs
11
Logan Gregory
17
2:03.14
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Rachel Chan
15
2:34.55
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
12
Charlie Shemet
16
2:05.53
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Emily Yang
15
2:36.61
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
13
Josh Louser
15
2:08.45
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Rebecca Muroff
15
2:37.10
B
Bronze Champs
14
Peter Sanders
17
2:12.32
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15
Emily Yang
16
2:37.43
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
15
Kevin Xu
15
2:12.93
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Matthew Chan
15
2:14.41
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Jack Dillon
15
2:20.03
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Noah Mond
15
2:21.15
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Joe Sweeney
16
2:21.30
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Nicholas Bogush
16
2:25.76
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Nicholas Bogush
17
2:37.50
 
TVSC Joust
15-18 100 Breast
1:03.01
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Breast
56.82
Shaun Armstrong (2002)
1
Sidney Judson
16
1:09.57
AA
ASCSC Counties
1
David He
16
59.14
AAA
ASCSC Counties
2
Emily Bardak
16
1:10.07
AA
ASCSC Counties
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
59.89
AA
NCSA Junior Nationals
3
Emily Yang
15
1:14.93
A
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
3
Andrew Stange
18
59.99
AA
ASCSC Counties
4
Kiersten Clancy
15
1:14.97
BB
15-18 Team Challenge
4
Ryan Kaplan
16
1:00.63
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Emily Yang
16
1:16.83
BB
ASCSC Counties
5
Chris Stange
15
1:01.34
AA
ASCSC Counties
6
Rebecca Muroff
15
1:17.60
BB
TVSC Joust
6
Cameron Kubik
16
1:01.94
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Natalia Giunta
17
1:18.64
BB
Silver Champs
7
Henry Shemet
15
1:02.80
AA
15-18 Team Challenge
8
Nichole Visintin
18
1:20.02
B
ASCSC Counties
8
Luka Zuric
16
1:05.07
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Stephanie Alvarez
16
1:20.38
BB
Bronze Champs
9
Cameron Kubik
15
1:06.13
A
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
Meaghan McNair
17
1:21.38
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Jack Dillon
15
1:09.38
BB
ASCSC Counties
11
Nichole Visintin
17
1:24.15
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Nicholas Bogush
17
1:09.39
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Victoria Bogdanski
16
1:24.90
B
TVSC Joust
12
Michael Muroff
15
1:09.88
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
13
Rachel Chan
15
1:25.40
B
TVSC Joust
13
Nicholas Bogush
16
1:09.90
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Sydney Bernhardt
16
1:34.25
 
TVSC Joust
14
Kevin Xu
15
1:10.08
BB
ASCSC Counties
15
Julianna Kohlus
15
1:41.63
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15
Matthew Chan
16
1:10.80
BB
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Jake Vecchio
15
1:12.01
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Charlie Shemet
16
1:12.04
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Noah Mond
15
1:15.05
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Logan Gregory
17
1:15.51
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matthew Chan
15
1:15.78
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Josh Louser
15
1:16.20
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Peter Sanders
17
1:16.84
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Arthur Bances
16
1:17.27
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Joe Sweeney
16
1:19.83
 
Bronze Champs
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.91
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Sidney Judson
16
2:30.33
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
David He
16
2:09.73
AAA
TVSC Joust
2
Emily Bardak
16
2:30.34
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Kaplan
16
2:11.24
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Kiersten Clancy
15
2:37.89
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:11.85
AA
NCSA Junior Nationals
4
Emily Yang
16
2:43.46
BB
Silver Champs
4
Henry Shemet
15
2:16.18
AA
Silver Champs
5
Rebecca Muroff
15
2:45.88
BB
TVSC Joust
5
Chris Stange
15
2:18.20
AA
SC Sectionals - North
6
Emily Yang
15
2:48.23
BB
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
6
Luka Zuric
16
2:19.28
A
TVSC Joust
7
Stephanie Alvarez
16
2:48.51
BB
Silver Champs
7
Cameron Kubik
16
2:19.89
A
SC Sectionals - North
8
Natalia Giunta
17
2:49.92
BB
Silver Champs
8
Cameron Kubik
15
2:25.29
A
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Keelyn Friberg
17
2:51.84
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Jack Dillon
15
2:30.99
BB
Silver Champs
10
Victoria Bogdanski
16
2:54.97
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Jake Vecchio
15
2:33.73
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Meaghan McNair
17
2:57.10
B
TVSC Joust
11
Chris O'Shea
17
2:34.82
B
TVSC Joust
12
Nichole Visintin
18
3:00.90
B
TVSC Joust
12
Charlie Shemet
16
2:37.64
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
13
Rachel Chan
15
3:01.54
B
TVSC Joust
13
Nicholas Bogush
17
2:38.25
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kevin Xu
15
2:38.63
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Matthew Chan
16
2:39.77
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Matthew Chan
15
2:40.77
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Noah Mond
15
2:41.38
B
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Logan Gregory
17
2:45.46
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Arthur Bances
16
2:49.39
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Peter Sanders
17
2:49.54
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Josh Louser
15
2:50.88
 
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Joe Sweeney
16
2:51.20
 
TVSC Joust
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Emily Bardak
16
57.66
AAA
ASCSC Counties
1
Chris O'Shea
18
48.76
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
2
Kiersten Clancy
15
1:02.47
A
ASCSC Counties
2
Chris O'Shea
17
49.69
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Sidney Judson
16
1:02.90
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Luka Zuric
16
50.46
AAAA
ASCSC Counties
4
Stephanie Alvarez
16
1:04.33
A
Silver Champs
4
Andrew Stange
17
50.57
AAA
Speedo Junior Nationals
5
Natalia Giunta
17
1:05.65
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
5
David He
16
51.06
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
6
Meaghan McNair
17
1:05.74
BB
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
6
Jake Vecchio
15
52.29
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Meaghan McNair
18
1:06.96
BB
ASCSC Counties
7
Cameron Kubik
16
52.78
AAA
ASCSC Counties
8
Amanda Sarubbi
16
1:08.91
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
8
Cameron Kubik
15
54.25
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
9
Sydney Bernhardt
16
1:10.08
BB
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
9
Ryan Kaplan
16
54.48
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Rebecca Muroff
15
1:11.05
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
10
Logan Gregory
17
54.64
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
11
Victoria Bogdanski
16
1:12.52
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
11
Brendan Williams
15
55.45
AA
ASCSC Counties
12
Emily Yang
16
1:12.96
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
12
Henry Shemet
15
56.19
A
ASCSC Counties
13
Emily Yang
15
1:13.00
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
13
Charlie Shemet
16
56.36
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Nichole Visintin
17
1:13.18
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
14
Chris Stange
15
56.59
A
ASCSC Counties
15
Keelyn Friberg
17
1:13.54
B
TVSC Joust
15
Cj Pergan
15
57.22
A
ASCSC Counties
16
Rachel Chan
15
1:15.32
B
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Jack Dillon
15
57.87
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kevin Xu
15
58.79
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Matthew Chan
15
58.81
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Josh Louser
15
59.11
BB
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matthew Chan
16
59.47
BB
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Michael Muroff
15
1:00.63
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Nicholas Bogush
16
1:01.54
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Nicholas Bogush
17
1:04.31
B
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Arthur Bances
16
1:08.41
 
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Joe Sweeney
16
1:11.50
 
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Emily Bardak
16
2:07.01
AAA
SC Sectionals - North
1
Andrew Stange
18
1:51.56
AAA
NCSA Junior Nationals
2
Sidney Judson
16
2:24.86
BB
TVSC Joust
2
David He
16
1:52.30
AAAA
SC Sectionals - North
3
Natalia Giunta
17
2:27.36
BB
TVSC Joust
3
Andrew Stange
17
1:52.60
AAAA
Speedo Junior Nationals
4
Sydney Bernhardt
16
2:37.75
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
4
Luka Zuric
16
1:54.58
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Emily Yang
15
2:41.52
B
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
5
Jake Vecchio
15
1:56.92
AAA
SC Sectionals - North
6
Stephanie Alvarez
16
2:41.69
B
Bronze Champs
6
Chris O'Shea
17
2:01.48
AA
Sr Mets
7
Rebecca Muroff
15
2:43.80
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Cameron Kubik
16
2:01.83
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Keelyn Friberg
17
2:44.08
B
TVSC Joust
8
Cameron Kubik
15
2:03.76
AA
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Charlie Shemet
16
2:03.81
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Logan Gregory
17
2:04.21
A
Speedo Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Chris Stange
15
2:06.72
A
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jack Dillon
15
2:07.72
A
15-18 Team Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Henry Shemet
15
2:07.98
A
15-18 Team Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Brendan Williams
15
2:11.78
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Josh Louser
15
2:11.95
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kevin Xu
15
2:13.87
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Michael Muroff
15
2:18.61
BB
Silver Champs
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Emily Bardak
16
2:07.29
AAA
Girls NY State HS Championships
1
Andrew Stange
18
1:52.41
AAAA
ASCSC Counties
2
Sidney Judson
16
2:10.52
AAA
ASCSC Counties
2
Andrew Stange
17
1:53.09
AAAA
Speedo Junior Nats Time Trials
3
Kiersten Clancy
15
2:18.78
A
ASCSC Counties
3
David He
16
1:53.97
AAAA
ASCSC Counties
4
Natalia Giunta
17
2:24.58
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Luka Zuric
16
1:54.37
AAAA
ASCSC Counties
5
Meaghan McNair
17
2:26.89
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
5
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:55.49
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
6
Stephanie Alvarez
16
2:27.92
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
6
Chris O'Shea
17
1:55.93
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Keelyn Friberg
17
2:27.96
BB
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
7
Ryan Kaplan
16
1:56.01
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Nichole Visintin
18
2:28.04
BB
Silver Champs
8
Cameron Kubik
16
2:00.93
AA
ASCSC Counties
9
Rebecca Muroff
15
2:28.73
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Henry Shemet
15
2:01.49
AA
ASCSC Counties
10
Nichole Visintin
17
2:30.21
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
10
Brendan Williams
15
2:03.67
AA
ASCSC Counties
11
Emily Yang
15
2:30.86
BB
Section XI Girls HS Sate Quals
11
Logan Gregory
17
2:05.23
A
TVSC Joust
12
Emily Yang
16
2:31.40
BB
Silver Champs
12
Cj Pergan
15
2:05.40
AA
ASCSC Counties
13
Meaghan McNair
18
2:32.37
BB
Silver Champs
13
Charlie Shemet
16
2:06.42
A
ASCSC Counties
14
Sydney Bernhardt
16
2:33.22
BB
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invite
14
Chris Stange
15
2:07.39
A
Silver Champs
15
Rachel Chan
15
2:36.83
B
TVSC Joust
15
Jack Dillon
15
2:07.46
A
ASCSC Counties
16
Amanda Sarubbi
16
2:39.42
B
16th Annual Ann Wycoff
16
Josh Louser
15
2:07.83
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Jake Vecchio
15
2:08.07
A
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kevin Xu
15
2:11.60
BB
ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Michael Muroff
15
2:17.23
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Peter Sanders
17
2:17.59
BB
TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Arthur Bances
16
2:18.03
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Noah Mond
15
2:19.12
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Matthew Chan
15
2:20.87
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Joe Sweeney
16
2:24.14
B
Silver Champs
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Emily Bardak
16
4:32.93
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Luka Zuric
16
4:05.81
AAAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Sidney Judson
16
4:36.84
AAA
SC Sectionals - North
2
David He
16
4:07.01
AAA
SC Sectionals - North
3
Natalia Giunta
17
5:03.97
BB
Silver Champs
3
Ryan Kaplan
16
4:13.15
AAA
Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Stephanie Alvarez
16
5:10.44
BB
Silver Champs
4
Cj Pergan
15
4:22.34
AA
SC Sectionals - North
5
Nichole Visintin
18
5:15.61
BB
Silver Champs
5
Jake Vecchio
15
4:26.39
AA
Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Rebecca Muroff
15
5:16.66
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
6
Chris O'Shea
17
4:27.34
A
TVSC Joust
7
Sydney Bernhardt
16
5:28.06
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
7
Henry Shemet
15
4:31.34
A
TVSC Joust
8
Rachel Chan
15
5:38.72
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
8
Charlie Shemet
16
4:31.58
A
TVSC Joust
9
Rachel Chan
16
5:43.22
B
Bronze Champs
9
Jack Dillon
15
4:33.20
A
15-18 Team Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Chris Stange
15
4:33.96
A
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cameron Kubik
16
4:34.23
A
Sachem Time Trial Tri-Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Josh Louser
15
4:42.84
BB
Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Matthew Chan
16
4:55.11
BB
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Matthew Chan
15
4:59.00
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Michael Muroff
15
4:59.70
BB
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Peter Sanders
17
5:02.11
B
Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Joe Sweeney
16
5:30.43
B
Hauppauge Trials & Finals meet
Home    Top