Three Village Swim Club - 2017-2018 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  02-14-2018
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Genevieve Rochlin
8
18.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
17.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Elizabeth Wright
8
18.61
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Landon Emmerich
8
17.85
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Alexa Surdi
7
18.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Byrce Baranowski
7
18.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Kevin Duong
8
19.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Hantao Lu
8
19.27
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Aiden Pagano
8
20.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Julian Parnell
8
21.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
John Horvath
8
20.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Avery Eisaman
8
21.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Morgan Primak
8
21.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
James Woody
7
22.21
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
8
21.76
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
8
Bryce Gergely
8
22.43
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Sophia Fang
7
22.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Anthony Ferranola
8
22.54
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Olivia Genao
8
23.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
22.89
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
11
Leah Woody
8
23.62
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
11
Tess Micena
8
24.43
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
12
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
24.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
David Moshkovich
7
24.69
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Avery Timm
6
25.24
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
13
Avery Eisaman
7
25.32
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
14
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
7
33.58
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
14
James Woody
6
25.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
35.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Pranav Mukhi
7
26.37
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Tess Micena
7
28.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
7
41.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
37.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Genevieve Rochlin
8
41.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Byrce Baranowski
7
41.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Kevin Duong
8
42.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Hantao Lu
8
42.16
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Elizabeth Wright
8
45.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Landon Emmerich
8
43.69
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
John Horvath
8
45.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Bryce Gergely
8
47.27
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Aiden Pagano
8
49.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Julian Parnell
8
48.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Morgan Primak
8
51.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
James Woody
7
49.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Sophia Fang
7
51.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Anthony Ferranola
8
52.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Olivia Genao
8
53.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
David Moshkovich
7
55.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Leah Woody
8
54.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Tess Micena
7
58.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
56.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
James Woody
6
1:04.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Avery Timm
6
1:11.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Pranav Mukhi
7
1:06.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
1:18.86
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1987)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Joseph Monahan
8
1:28.73
 
MR Eagle Invite
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
20.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
20.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Genevieve Rochlin
8
22.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hantao Lu
8
23.33
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Elizabeth Wright
8
22.88
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Anthony Ferranola
8
23.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
4
Alexa Surdi
7
23.65
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Landon Emmerich
8
23.44
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Leah Woody
8
25.38
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
5
Byrce Baranowski
7
23.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Sophia Fang
7
25.81
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
6
Bryce Gergely
8
24.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
25.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
26.40
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
8
Olivia Genao
8
26.07
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
James Woody
7
27.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Avery Timm
6
26.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Tess Micena
7
27.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
8
26.92
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
10
Tess Micena
8
28.02
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
11
Aiden Pagano
8
27.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Pranav Mukhi
7
32.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Morgan Primak
8
27.73
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
33.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
46.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
43.78
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Elizabeth Wright
8
50.02
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hantao Lu
8
51.81
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Alexa Surdi
7
54.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Anthony Ferranola
8
52.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Olivia Genao
8
54.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Byrce Baranowski
7
53.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Genevieve Rochlin
8
55.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Avery Eisaman
8
54.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
John Horvath
8
58.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Landon Emmerich
8
55.16
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Morgan Primak
8
1:10.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Julian Parnell
8
1:00.93
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
James Woody
7
1:01.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Tess Micena
7
1:02.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
James Woody
6
1:02.74
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
23.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
21.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Genevieve Rochlin
8
26.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Landon Emmerich
8
24.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sophia Fang
7
26.51
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Avery Eisaman
8
33.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
John Horvath
8
28.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Avery Eisaman
7
34.02
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
5
Leah Woody
8
28.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Tess Micena
8
40.99
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
6
Olivia Genao
8
30.76
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Morgan Primak
8
34.35
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
41.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sophia Fang
7
1:02.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
53.33
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Olivia Genao
8
1:12.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Landon Emmerich
8
54.43
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Morgan Primak
8
1:22.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Julian Parnell
8
1:14.81
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
22.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
19.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Alexa Surdi
7
22.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hantao Lu
8
23.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Genevieve Rochlin
8
24.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Landon Emmerich
8
26.16
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
4
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
26.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Tess Micena
8
26.61
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
5
Leah Woody
8
26.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
James Woody
7
26.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Elizabeth Wright
8
26.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Byrce Baranowski
7
27.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Morgan Primak
8
27.85
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
7
James Woody
6
27.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Olivia Genao
8
28.00
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
8
Avery Eisaman
7
29.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
9
John Horvath
8
32.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
31.82
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
10
Avery Timm
6
34.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Tess Micena
7
31.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
7
55.48
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
11
David Moshkovich
7
34.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Joseph Monahan
8
47.13
 
MR Eagle Invite
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Leah Woody
8
2:13.37
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
1:34.67
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Hantao Lu
8
1:45.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
9-10 50 Free
27.06
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
28.50
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Colin Veit
10
29.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Lauren Woody
10
30.24
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Sommerstad
9
30.93
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
31.41
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
31.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
31.59
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
31.81
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Giuliana Vavalle
9
31.83
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Sergei Boudreau
10
32.96
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
31.83
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
33.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Matilda Buchen
10
31.94
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Ryan Kittilsen
9
34.74
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Amy Chen
10
32.19
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Matthew Miele
10
34.99
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Xiomara Llerena
9
33.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jacob Field
10
35.06
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Lila Monti
9
33.22
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
35.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Giuliana Vavalle
10
33.25
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
35.34
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
34.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Oliver Wu
10
35.74
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
13
Christopher Lema
10
34.63
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Jake Kunzler
10
36.73
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Ava Emmerich
9
35.01
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Maxwell LeGrady
9
37.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
35.92
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Jack Pacifico
9
37.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Fiona Parnell
10
36.59
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Katie Duong
10
37.94
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
36.68
B
MR SSC February Freeze
17
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
38.60
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Siena Cipriano
10
36.81
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Maksim Klaric
9
38.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Ava Emmerich
10
36.85
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Michael Marfoglio
10
39.07
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Alyssa DeVito
10
36.88
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Julian Angland
9
44.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
36.93
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Ayush Mojumdar
9
45.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Abigeal Higgins
10
36.95
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Jan Goldgaber
10
45.39
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Julianna Tribble
9
36.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
23
Anthony Ferranola
9
45.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Melody Chen
9
37.58
B
MR TVSC Joust
24
Jake Donnelly
9
47.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Meghan Donnelly
10
37.69
B
MR TVSC Joust
25
Daniel Liang
10
49.71
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
26
Kayla Seale
9
37.78
B
MR TVSC Joust
26
Alan Bangiyev
9
49.78
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Kallie Micena
9
38.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
27
Mikael Choi
10
51.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
28
Angela Wang
9
38.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
28
Ella Liu
9
53.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
29
Carina Cao
9
38.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
29
Fred Coogan
9
53.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
30
Carina Cao
10
39.42
 
MR Eagle Invite
30
Aidan Wasileski
10
57.17
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
31
Cayden Veit
9
39.46
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Siena Cipriano
9
39.78
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Anderson Kim
10
41.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Emily Raymond
10
42.00
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Sophia Syritsyna
10
42.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Anderson Kim
9
42.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Angelina Savarese
10
44.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Sean Kozak
9
45.31
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Abby DeGeronimo
9
45.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Caroline Price
9
48.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Cayla Liu
9
56.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:01.29
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Colin Veit
10
1:04.39
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:07.68
A
MR SSC February Freeze
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:06.96
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Amy Chen
10
1:07.94
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:10.47
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
4
Lauren Woody
10
1:08.35
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:11.60
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:08.49
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Oliver Wu
10
1:16.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:09.57
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:18.27
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Lila Monti
9
1:09.92
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:19.58
B
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Matilda Buchen
10
1:10.02
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Jacob Field
10
1:19.58
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:13.60
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:20.17
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:13.87
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Matthew Miele
10
1:22.05
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:15.41
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:23.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:15.49
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:24.18
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Ava Emmerich
10
1:17.59
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
13
Jake Kunzler
10
1:24.27
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
14
Christopher Lema
10
1:18.65
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jack Pacifico
9
1:25.15
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Fiona Parnell
10
1:18.87
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Maksim Klaric
9
1:26.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Ava Emmerich
9
1:21.14
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Katie Duong
10
1:26.92
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:22.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Michael Marfoglio
10
1:37.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Siena Cipriano
10
1:24.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Anthony Ferranola
9
1:44.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Cayden Veit
9
1:25.52
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Julian Angland
9
1:46.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:25.82
B
MR TVSC Joust
20
Daniel Liang
10
1:51.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Julianna Tribble
9
1:27.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
21
Jake Donnelly
9
1:52.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:27.62
B
MR TVSC Joust
22
Alan Bangiyev
9
1:53.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Carina Cao
10
1:27.70
B
MR Eagle Invite
23
Ayush Mojumdar
9
1:54.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Kayla Seale
9
1:27.91
B
MR TVSC Joust
24
Mikael Choi
10
1:54.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Melody Chen
9
1:29.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
25
Ella Liu
9
2:01.22
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Siena Cipriano
9
1:29.00
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Aidan Wasileski
10
2:07.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Abigeal Higgins
10
1:29.13
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Kallie Micena
9
1:29.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:31.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Angela Wang
9
1:33.80
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Carina Cao
9
1:38.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Anderson Kim
9
1:39.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Angelina Savarese
10
1:42.61
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Caroline Price
9
1:42.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Anderson Kim
10
1:43.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Sophia Syritsyna
10
1:43.69
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Sean Kozak
9
1:45.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:49.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Cayla Liu
9
2:04.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
2:09.94
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:17.92
AAA
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:21.14
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:27.57
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Colin Veit
10
2:21.20
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Lila Monti
9
2:27.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
2:33.51
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
2:29.56
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
2:37.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Lauren Woody
10
2:30.65
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
2:42.57
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
2:31.39
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Oliver Wu
10
2:45.88
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Matilda Buchen
10
2:36.34
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
2:48.55
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
8
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:38.19
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Matthew Miele
10
2:57.31
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
9
Giuliana Vavalle
9
2:43.16
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Ryan Kittilsen
9
2:58.39
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
2:47.92
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Maxwell LeGrady
9
3:04.79
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
2:50.97
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Jake Kunzler
10
3:05.67
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
12
Ava Emmerich
10
2:54.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Jacob Field
10
3:11.41
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Jack Pacifico
9
3:19.69
 
MR Eagle Invite
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
6:19.88
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
6:07.95
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Lila Monti
9
6:55.13
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Colin Veit
10
6:41.64
BB
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lauren Woody
10
6:58.37
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
7:03.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
6:59.00
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
7:06.51
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Amy Chen
10
7:08.15
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
7:20.75
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Sabrina Lisica
10
7:09.25
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
7:23.75
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Giuliana Vavalle
9
7:21.88
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Oliver Wu
10
7:34.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Xiomara Llerena
9
7:28.64
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
7:32.97
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Matilda Buchen
10
7:35.14
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Christopher Lema
10
8:16.40
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kayla Seale
9
8:27.14
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1000 Free
none
9-10 1000 Free
none
1
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
14:17.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
12:31.82
 
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Lila Monti
9
14:19.83
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
10
13:39.15
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lauren Woody
10
14:20.97
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
14:14.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
14:56.45
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
14:18.90
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Matilda Buchen
10
15:28.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Oliver Wu
10
15:30.89
 
MR TVSC Mile
6
Xiomara Llerena
9
15:50.13
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
1
Lila Monti
9
23:35.71
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
20:39.35
 
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
23:38.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
10
22:29.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lauren Woody
10
23:47.28
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
24:37.07
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Lauren Woody
10
34.25
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Colin Veit
10
33.69
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
35.90
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
36.71
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
36.66
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Ryan Sommerstad
9
37.06
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Matilda Buchen
10
36.96
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
39.28
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
37.53
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Sergei Boudreau
10
39.58
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
6
Sabrina Lisica
10
37.68
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
6
Jacob Field
10
40.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Lila Monti
9
39.05
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Deaglan Farrell
9
40.24
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
39.62
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
40.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Amy Chen
10
40.07
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Maksim Klaric
9
41.28
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Giuliana Vavalle
9
40.29
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Ryan Kittilsen
9
41.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Xiomara Llerena
9
41.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Maxwell LeGrady
9
42.91
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Fiona Parnell
10
41.37
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Oliver Wu
10
43.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Ava Emmerich
10
41.82
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Katie Duong
10
43.52
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Siena Cipriano
10
42.42
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jack Pacifico
9
44.22
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
42.45
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Jake Kunzler
10
45.18
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
42.62
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
45.40
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
42.77
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
45.66
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Cayden Veit
9
43.25
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Michael Marfoglio
10
46.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Alyssa DeVito
10
43.71
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
19
Matthew Miele
10
46.30
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Abigeal Higgins
10
44.08
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Daniel Liang
10
51.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Siena Cipriano
9
44.83
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Anthony Ferranola
9
52.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Angela Wang
9
44.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Julian Angland
9
54.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Kayla Seale
9
45.39
B
MR SSC February Freeze
23
Ayush Mojumdar
9
59.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Melody Chen
9
45.67
B
MR TVSC Joust
24
Mikael Choi
10
1:04.19
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Carina Cao
10
47.67
 
MR Eagle Invite
25
Ella Liu
9
1:04.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Kallie Micena
9
47.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Meghan Donnelly
10
48.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Carina Cao
9
48.28
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Julianna Tribble
9
48.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Emily Raymond
10
49.45
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Angelina Savarese
10
50.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Anderson Kim
9
50.23
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Caroline Price
9
50.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Sean Kozak
9
52.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Sophia Syritsyna
10
53.98
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Abby DeGeronimo
9
56.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Lauren Woody
10
1:14.17
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Colin Veit
10
1:11.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:14.20
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:14.72
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:18.48
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:20.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:18.70
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:23.55
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:18.87
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:25.03
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Lila Monti
9
1:19.47
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:25.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Matilda Buchen
10
1:20.84
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Jacob Field
10
1:27.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:21.36
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:30.91
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Amy Chen
10
1:21.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Maksim Klaric
9
1:31.48
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:22.60
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Oliver Wu
10
1:32.13
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:25.31
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:32.34
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:28.16
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Jack Pacifico
9
1:34.07
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Ava Emmerich
10
1:28.16
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Jake Kunzler
10
1:34.64
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Cayden Veit
9
1:30.46
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Katie Duong
10
1:37.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Fiona Parnell
10
1:31.02
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Matthew Miele
10
1:39.20
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:31.28
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:40.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Siena Cipriano
10
1:31.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Michael Marfoglio
10
1:47.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:32.34
B
MR SSC February Freeze
18
Julian Angland
9
1:50.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Ava Emmerich
9
1:32.42
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Daniel Liang
10
1:55.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Kayla Seale
9
1:32.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
20
Ayush Mojumdar
9
2:17.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Melody Chen
9
1:34.02
B
MR TVSC Joust
21
Alan Bangiyev
9
2:20.17
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Abigeal Higgins
10
1:34.52
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Mikael Choi
10
2:20.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Siena Cipriano
9
1:36.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:36.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Angela Wang
9
1:37.86
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Kallie Micena
9
1:38.16
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Carina Cao
10
1:39.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Carina Cao
9
1:39.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:48.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Angelina Savarese
10
1:48.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Caroline Price
9
2:02.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Abby DeGeronimo
9
2:15.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Cayla Liu
9
2:27.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
34.26
Emily Herr (2017)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Lauren Woody
10
38.82
AA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Colin Veit
10
39.57
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
39.41
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
41.27
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
39.84
AA
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
41.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Lila Monti
9
41.72
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
43.82
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Amy Chen
10
43.79
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
46.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ava Emmerich
10
43.96
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
46.97
B
MR SSC February Freeze
7
Claudia Retzlaff
9
44.23
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jacob Field
10
47.36
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
44.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Oliver Wu
10
48.90
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
9
Ava Emmerich
9
45.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jack Pacifico
9
49.74
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
47.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Katie Duong
10
49.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
47.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
49.78
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
48.80
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Maxwell LeGrady
9
50.58
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Kallie Micena
9
48.83
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Maksim Klaric
9
50.78
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Christopher Lema
10
49.33
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jake Kunzler
10
53.61
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Angela Wang
9
49.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ryan Kittilsen
9
54.02
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
49.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
54.65
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
50.12
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Michael Marfoglio
10
55.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Siena Cipriano
10
50.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
55.92
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
19
Fiona Parnell
10
50.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Matthew Miele
10
56.82
 
MR Eagle Invite
20
Emily Raymond
10
50.42
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Ayush Mojumdar
9
1:07.57
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
21
Melody Chen
9
50.82
B
MR TVSC Joust
21
Mikael Choi
10
1:09.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Kayla Seale
9
51.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Abigeal Higgins
10
52.04
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Siena Cipriano
9
53.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Alyssa DeVito
10
53.42
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Carina Cao
10
53.64
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Carina Cao
9
53.74
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Julianna Tribble
9
55.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Cayden Veit
9
56.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Angelina Savarese
10
59.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:01.88
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Caroline Price
9
1:06.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:08.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
1:15.74
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:22.31
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Colin Veit
10
1:28.47
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Lauren Woody
10
1:26.23
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:29.68
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:26.30
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:30.51
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lila Monti
9
1:27.20
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:39.82
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Amy Chen
10
1:32.66
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Oliver Wu
10
1:40.67
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:35.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:42.19
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Matilda Buchen
10
1:36.07
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:46.33
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Ava Emmerich
10
1:36.97
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Jacob Field
10
1:47.79
B
MR SSC February Freeze
9
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:37.72
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jack Pacifico
9
1:48.32
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:39.55
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Maksim Klaric
9
1:52.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:43.39
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Michael Marfoglio
10
2:02.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Ava Emmerich
9
1:43.98
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:44.08
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:45.21
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kallie Micena
9
1:46.27
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:48.79
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Carina Cao
10
1:55.06
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Carina Cao
9
1:58.02
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kayla Seale
9
2:02.82
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
29.29
Emily Herr (2017)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
31.73
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Colin Veit
10
33.00
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Claudia Retzlaff
9
33.98
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
37.92
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Lauren Woody
10
34.87
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
38.55
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
4
Amy Chen
10
35.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
39.31
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Sabrina Lisica
10
35.69
A
MR SSC February Freeze
5
Ryan Sommerstad
10
41.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Matilda Buchen
10
35.78
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Oliver Wu
10
42.90
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
35.89
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Katie Duong
10
43.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
36.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Jacob Field
10
43.56
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
9
Lila Monti
9
38.63
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Ryan Kittilsen
9
43.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
38.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Deaglan Farrell
9
44.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Giuliana Vavalle
10
40.23
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Matthew Miele
10
45.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Ava Emmerich
10
41.36
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
46.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Christopher Lema
10
41.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Jake Kunzler
10
49.12
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
41.84
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Maksim Klaric
9
50.14
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
42.07
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
51.00
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Alyssa DeVito
10
44.56
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Jack Pacifico
9
51.83
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
45.33
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Ayush Mojumdar
9
1:10.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Siena Cipriano
10
45.44
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Mikael Choi
10
1:10.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Fiona Parnell
10
45.64
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Kallie Micena
9
45.83
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ava Emmerich
9
46.55
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Abigeal Higgins
10
47.14
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
9
47.29
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Cayden Veit
9
47.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
48.23
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Meghan Donnelly
10
49.35
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Julianna Tribble
9
50.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Kayla Seale
9
50.88
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Emily Raymond
10
51.26
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Carina Cao
10
54.38
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Angela Wang
9
55.35
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Angelina Savarese
10
57.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Anderson Kim
10
59.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:04.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Carina Cao
9
1:04.36
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:04.91
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:12.54
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Colin Veit
10
1:12.61
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:17.31
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:25.81
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:21.70
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:25.94
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lauren Woody
10
1:21.93
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:30.32
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:22.55
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Oliver Wu
10
1:33.23
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Lila Monti
9
1:25.64
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:35.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Amy Chen
10
1:26.27
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Maksim Klaric
9
1:56.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Matilda Buchen
10
1:29.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:31.26
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Christopher Lema
10
1:34.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:35.08
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:38.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kayla Seale
9
1:49.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 IM
1:07.22
Emily Herr (2017)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:12.30
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Colin Veit
10
1:13.06
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:19.00
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:16.72
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:19.22
A
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:21.73
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
4
Lauren Woody
10
1:20.12
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:24.53
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
5
Lila Monti
9
1:21.95
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:26.68
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:23.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Jacob Field
10
1:28.63
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Amy Chen
10
1:23.22
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Oliver Wu
10
1:30.60
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:23.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Katie Duong
10
1:35.07
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Ava Emmerich
10
1:24.60
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
9
Jake Kunzler
10
1:35.14
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:28.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Matthew Miele
10
1:36.90
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Ava Emmerich
9
1:30.75
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:37.44
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
12
Fiona Parnell
10
1:32.08
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:38.05
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Angela Wang
9
1:33.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Maksim Klaric
9
1:38.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:34.67
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
14
Jack Pacifico
9
1:40.11
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Siena Cipriano
10
1:34.74
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:42.85
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Kayla Seale
9
1:37.11
B
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:53.68
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:39.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Julian Angland
9
2:23.22
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
18
Kallie Micena
9
1:40.89
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Cayden Veit
9
1:42.35
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:44.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Melody Chen
9
1:45.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:23.36
Kristy Helin
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:37.15
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Colin Veit
10
2:39.11
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Lauren Woody
10
2:44.34
AA
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:45.88
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:46.11
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
2:50.64
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
2:48.12
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
2:54.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Lila Monti
9
2:51.63
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
3:03.86
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Matilda Buchen
10
2:56.34
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Oliver Wu
10
3:09.26
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:57.65
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Katie Duong
10
3:30.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
2:59.13
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
9
3:02.76
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
3:05.79
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Ava Emmerich
10
3:08.27
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Xiomara Llerena
9
3:13.40
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Christopher Lema
10
3:27.13
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kayla Seale
9
3:36.08
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 400 IM
none
9-10 400 IM
none
1
Sabrina Lisica
10
6:00.81
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Colin Veit
10
5:29.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Isabel Xu
12
27.41
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
25.13
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
27.46
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
26.15
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
27.70
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Antonio Vavalle
12
27.41
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Hannah Lin
12
27.95
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hunter Emerson
12
27.73
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
28.07
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Anthony Scalia
12
27.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
29.07
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Max Buchen
12
28.04
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Hanna Matheson
11
29.63
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Noah Giunta
12
28.15
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Karsten Pergan
12
29.80
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Timmy Brady
11
28.30
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Sarah Seale
11
30.33
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Richie Hall
11
28.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Amy Chen
11
30.71
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Anthony Scalia
11
28.89
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Sofia Primak
11
31.62
B
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Zander Klaric
12
29.09
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Anna Albert
11
31.98
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
12
Timofey Kayran
12
29.14
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Marissa DeMarco
11
32.96
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Thomas DeMaio
11
29.26
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Michelle Wu
11
33.35
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Thomas Miele
12
29.42
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Ella O'Connor
11
34.40
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
15
Thomas Miele
11
29.62
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
16
Alyssa DeVito
11
36.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Ethan Cybulski
12
29.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Abigeal Higgins
11
38.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
James Monahan
11
29.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
18
Emily Raymond
11
39.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Peter Sloniewsky
12
29.84
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Chase Boals
11
29.86
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Andrew Wang
11
34.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
12
34.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Jake Kunzler
11
36.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marc Staiano
11
37.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Aidan Wasileski
11
45.68
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Liam George
11
47.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hannah Lin
12
59.46
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
55.95
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
59.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
56.90
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Isabel Xu
12
59.95
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
57.75
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:01.13
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Noah Giunta
12
57.82
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:01.24
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hunter Emerson
12
59.94
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Hanna Matheson
11
1:03.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Anthony Scalia
12
1:00.64
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:03.97
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Max Buchen
12
1:01.64
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Karsten Pergan
12
1:04.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Richie Hall
11
1:01.68
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Amy Chen
11
1:05.87
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Anthony Scalia
11
1:02.06
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:07.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Timmy Brady
11
1:02.32
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Sarah Seale
11
1:07.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:03.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Anna Albert
11
1:08.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Zander Klaric
12
1:03.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sofia Primak
11
1:08.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
James Monahan
11
1:04.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Michelle Wu
11
1:13.06
B
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:05.74
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ella O'Connor
11
1:14.95
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
15
Timofey Kayran
12
1:05.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:21.67
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Thomas Miele
12
1:09.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:22.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Thomas Miele
11
1:12.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Emily Raymond
11
1:28.81
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Chase Boals
11
1:14.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
12
1:15.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Andrew Wang
11
1:16.33
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Jake Kunzler
11
1:23.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Marc Staiano
11
1:26.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Liam George
11
1:49.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Aidan Wasileski
11
1:57.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:11.07
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
2:04.16
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:11.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
2:05.76
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Karsten Pergan
12
2:14.67
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Hunter Emerson
12
2:05.82
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Isabel Xu
12
2:15.56
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
2:06.01
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:16.03
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Noah Giunta
12
2:07.15
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Hannah Lin
12
2:17.35
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Max Buchen
12
2:11.59
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Hanna Matheson
11
2:20.85
BB
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
7
Richie Hall
11
2:13.72
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:23.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:16.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Amy Chen
11
2:32.20
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Timmy Brady
11
2:16.90
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Sarah Seale
11
2:34.06
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
10
James Monahan
11
2:22.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Michelle Wu
11
2:47.38
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
2:24.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Zander Klaric
12
2:24.94
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
5:48.02
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
1
Hunter Emerson
12
5:30.31
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
5:51.24
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Noah Giunta
12
5:31.48
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Karsten Pergan
12
5:52.18
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
5:32.70
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:55.15
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Nick Londono
12
5:38.64
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hannah Lin
12
6:02.97
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Max Buchen
12
5:41.00
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Isabel Xu
12
6:10.28
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
5:45.75
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hanna Matheson
11
6:11.38
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Richie Hall
12
5:51.99
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
6:20.59
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Peter Sloniewsky
12
5:53.61
A
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sarah Seale
11
6:39.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Anthony Scalia
12
5:57.08
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Amy Chen
11
6:42.25
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Timmy Brady
11
6:00.76
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Marissa DeMarco
11
6:46.74
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Richie Hall
11
6:13.30
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
12
Sofia Primak
11
6:50.71
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
James Monahan
11
6:18.28
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Anna Albert
11
6:53.22
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Thomas DeMaio
11
6:20.67
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Michelle Wu
11
7:36.52
 
MR TVSC Mile
14
Zander Klaric
12
6:30.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Ella O'Connor
11
7:41.08
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Timofey Kayran
12
6:34.54
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas Miele
12
7:33.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
11-12 1000 Free
11:20.09
Kyra Sommerstad (2015)
11-12 1000 Free
10:23.92
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Karsten Pergan
12
12:01.72
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Max Buchen
12
11:37.38
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
12:01.94
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
11:50.59
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
12:09.87
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Noah Giunta
12
11:51.90
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
12:48.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12:20.13
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Isabel Xu
12
12:58.06
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Nick Londono
12
12:22.24
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
13:02.15
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Timmy Brady
11
12:33.45
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Hanna Matheson
11
13:20.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Anthony Scalia
12
12:36.57
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Sofia Primak
11
13:56.50
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Richie Hall
11
12:37.83
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
14:07.45
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
James Monahan
11
13:37.69
B
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Anna Albert
11
14:30.88
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Zander Klaric
12
13:53.91
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Sarah Seale
11
14:57.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
11
Thomas Miele
12
15:32.44
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Michelle Wu
11
15:29.08
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Karsten Pergan
12
19:51.45
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Max Buchen
12
19:14.57
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
19:57.25
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
19:39.95
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
20:08.05
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Noah Giunta
12
19:42.01
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
21:12.05
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Peter Sloniewsky
12
20:26.59
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Isabel Xu
12
21:33.34
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Nick Londono
12
20:32.12
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
21:38.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Timmy Brady
11
20:47.80
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Hanna Matheson
11
22:14.31
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Richie Hall
11
20:53.33
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Amy Chen
11
23:45.90
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Anthony Scalia
12
20:58.07
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
23:47.58
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
James Monahan
11
22:32.59
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Sarah Seale
11
24:52.45
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Zander Klaric
12
22:45.97
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
23:16.27
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Thomas Miele
12
25:21.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
30.00
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Noah Giunta
12
29.63
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Isabel Xu
12
30.28
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Anthony Scalia
12
29.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
33.01
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Nick Londono
12
30.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hanna Matheson
11
33.06
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
30.96
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.78
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
12
31.64
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
34.00
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
31.83
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Karsten Pergan
12
34.60
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Peter Sloniewsky
12
32.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Bella Dimaculangan
11
35.69
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Max Buchen
12
32.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
36.79
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Anthony Scalia
11
32.50
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Sarah Seale
11
36.83
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Antonio Vavalle
12
33.47
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Michelle Wu
11
37.62
B
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Richie Hall
11
33.57
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Sofia Primak
11
37.65
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Thomas DeMaio
11
34.76
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Marissa DeMarco
11
39.04
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
Timmy Brady
11
35.03
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Anna Albert
11
43.03
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Zander Klaric
12
35.16
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Abigeal Higgins
11
43.91
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Timofey Kayran
12
35.17
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Ella O'Connor
11
44.69
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
16
Ethan Cybulski
12
36.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Chase Boals
11
37.58
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Thomas Miele
12
39.46
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
James Monahan
11
39.62
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
11
41.53
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
11
46.94
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
11
47.26
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Liam George
11
1:04.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:03.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Noah Giunta
12
1:02.76
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:06.31
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hunter Emerson
12
1:04.14
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Karsten Pergan
12
1:09.45
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Nick Londono
12
1:04.27
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hanna Matheson
11
1:09.49
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
1:04.34
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hannah Lin
12
1:09.83
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Anthony Scalia
12
1:05.98
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:10.09
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:06.80
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:10.70
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:07.84
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:13.00
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Max Buchen
12
1:09.18
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Sarah Seale
11
1:18.23
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Timmy Brady
11
1:10.62
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:19.06
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Richie Hall
11
1:11.92
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Michelle Wu
11
1:20.01
B
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Timofey Kayran
12
1:11.93
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Sofia Primak
11
1:20.59
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Richie Hall
12
1:12.01
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Amy Chen
11
1:21.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Zander Klaric
12
1:13.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Anna Albert
11
1:29.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Anthony Scalia
11
1:13.67
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
15
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:30.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:14.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
16
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:35.57
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
James Monahan
11
1:16.80
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
17
Emily Raymond
11
1:42.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Chase Boals
11
1:19.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Thomas Miele
12
1:22.01
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
12
1:33.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Andrew Wang
11
1:36.43
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Liam George
11
2:12.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:20.10
AA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Noah Giunta
12
2:14.22
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Isabel Xu
12
2:25.85
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hunter Emerson
12
2:18.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Hannah Lin
12
2:30.24
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Anthony Scalia
12
2:22.93
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:31.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
2:24.01
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hanna Matheson
11
2:32.36
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:26.63
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:37.61
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Max Buchen
12
2:26.97
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:39.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Timmy Brady
11
2:32.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:49.03
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Richie Hall
11
2:34.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Amy Chen
11
2:52.67
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Thomas DeMaio
11
2:41.48
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sarah Seale
11
2:54.97
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
James Monahan
11
2:46.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Thomas Miele
12
2:56.72
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
33.33
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Max Buchen
12
32.90
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.90
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Timofey Kayran
12
34.39
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Hannah Lin
12
34.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hunter Emerson
12
35.49
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Isabel Xu
12
36.68
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
35.65
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Olivia Schlegel
12
37.18
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Ethan Cybulski
12
35.70
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Marissa DeMarco
11
37.85
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Timmy Brady
11
37.08
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
38.38
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Thomas Miele
12
37.25
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Hanna Matheson
11
39.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Thomas DeMaio
11
37.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
40.25
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Nick Londono
12
38.26
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Sarah Seale
11
40.61
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Thomas Miele
11
38.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Karsten Pergan
12
41.39
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Richie Hall
11
39.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Anna Albert
11
41.96
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Zander Klaric
12
40.14
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Amy Chen
11
44.05
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
James Monahan
11
42.00
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Sofia Primak
11
44.63
 
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Anthony Scalia
11
42.05
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Emily Raymond
11
48.21
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Chase Boals
11
44.27
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
16
Michelle Wu
11
48.74
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
16
Peter Sloniewsky
12
44.78
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Ella O'Connor
11
49.41
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Marc Staiano
12
45.52
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Alyssa DeVito
11
55.60
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Marc Staiano
11
48.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Abigeal Higgins
11
56.81
 
MR Eagle Invite
19
Andrew Wang
11
49.63
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:11.58
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Max Buchen
12
1:12.27
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Hannah Lin
12
1:12.72
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Noah Giunta
12
1:13.77
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:14.95
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hunter Emerson
12
1:13.93
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Isabel Xu
12
1:17.44
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Timofey Kayran
12
1:16.39
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:20.60
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
1:17.72
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:21.37
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Nick Londono
12
1:18.67
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:24.22
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:20.25
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Hanna Matheson
11
1:24.80
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Timmy Brady
11
1:21.86
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Karsten Pergan
12
1:25.00
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Richie Hall
12
1:24.08
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Sarah Seale
11
1:26.64
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:24.11
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Sofia Primak
11
1:29.35
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Richie Hall
11
1:24.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Amy Chen
11
1:32.53
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
James Monahan
11
1:24.97
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Anna Albert
11
1:33.92
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Thomas Miele
12
1:25.50
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Emily Raymond
11
1:45.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Anthony Scalia
12
1:25.86
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Michelle Wu
11
1:45.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Zander Klaric
12
1:26.03
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Ella O'Connor
11
1:49.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:27.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:56.72
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Thomas Miele
11
1:28.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:57.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Marc Staiano
12
1:34.86
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
11
1:40.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Andrew Wang
11
1:41.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Jake Kunzler
11
1:55.54
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Liam George
11
1:58.11
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Aidan Wasileski
11
2:11.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:34.69
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Max Buchen
12
2:34.06
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hannah Lin
12
2:44.58
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Noah Giunta
12
2:45.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:46.52
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Timofey Kayran
12
2:48.49
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:49.75
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nick Londono
12
2:51.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:59.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Timmy Brady
11
2:57.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
3:00.26
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Anthony Scalia
12
2:59.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Karsten Pergan
12
3:05.28
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Richie Hall
11
3:00.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Hanna Matheson
11
3:11.97
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Thomas DeMaio
11
3:03.85
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Amy Chen
11
3:17.80
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
27.23
Lauren Bedell (1990)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
29.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
27.51
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Isabel Xu
12
29.62
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
28.48
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hannah Lin
12
30.59
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Noah Giunta
12
29.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
30.61
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
29.41
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
30.94
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
12
29.99
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hanna Matheson
11
31.34
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Max Buchen
12
30.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
32.14
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Anthony Scalia
12
30.81
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Sofia Primak
11
33.87
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Timmy Brady
11
30.93
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Karsten Pergan
12
34.49
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Antonio Vavalle
12
31.05
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Amy Chen
11
35.05
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Timofey Kayran
12
31.10
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Marissa DeMarco
11
36.33
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Zander Klaric
12
31.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Sarah Seale
11
36.75
 
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Anthony Scalia
11
32.80
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Anna Albert
11
37.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Richie Hall
11
32.84
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Michelle Wu
11
42.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Thomas DeMaio
11
32.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Abigeal Higgins
11
46.99
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Peter Sloniewsky
12
32.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
16
Ella O'Connor
11
47.24
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Ethan Cybulski
12
33.57
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Alyssa DeVito
11
48.60
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
James Monahan
11
35.51
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Emily Raymond
11
52.38
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Thomas Miele
11
37.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Thomas Miele
12
38.06
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Marc Staiano
12
41.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
11
42.06
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
11
43.92
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Jake Kunzler
11
44.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Liam George
11
57.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 100 Fly
59.70
Emily Bardak (2013)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:03.94
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Noah Giunta
12
1:01.78
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:05.30
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Nick Londono
12
1:02.57
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:07.53
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
1:03.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hannah Lin
12
1:08.33
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hunter Emerson
12
1:03.62
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:09.28
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:04.76
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hanna Matheson
11
1:10.95
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Timmy Brady
11
1:07.47
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:11.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Max Buchen
12
1:07.72
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Karsten Pergan
12
1:13.86
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Anthony Scalia
12
1:08.41
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Sofia Primak
11
1:18.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Richie Hall
11
1:10.19
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:23.46
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Zander Klaric
12
1:11.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Amy Chen
11
1:26.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Anthony Scalia
11
1:12.35
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
12
Sarah Seale
11
1:30.07
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Timofey Kayran
12
1:13.22
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Anna Albert
11
1:38.39
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Richie Hall
12
1:14.68
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Michelle Wu
11
1:38.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
James Monahan
11
1:17.65
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Ella O'Connor
11
1:41.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:19.72
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:21.71
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 200 Fly
2:18.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:29.18
A
MR TVSC Joust
1
Noah Giunta
12
2:17.85
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:31.14
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
2:21.66
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Isabel Xu
12
2:33.78
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Max Buchen
12
2:29.93
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:38.81
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nick Londono
12
2:31.94
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Lin
12
2:38.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Anthony Scalia
12
2:34.74
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Hanna Matheson
11
2:43.65
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Timmy Brady
11
2:35.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:50.20
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Richie Hall
11
2:47.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Timofey Kayran
12
3:09.51
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 100 IM
1:02.12
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:06.93
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Noah Giunta
12
1:04.43
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:07.00
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
1:04.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:07.14
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hunter Emerson
12
1:05.28
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hannah Lin
12
1:09.02
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Nick Londono
12
1:06.31
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Hanna Matheson
11
1:11.70
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Max Buchen
12
1:08.36
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:12.67
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:08.59
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:14.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Timofey Kayran
12
1:11.26
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Karsten Pergan
12
1:14.69
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Anthony Scalia
11
1:11.41
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
9
Sarah Seale
11
1:18.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:11.94
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:18.87
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:12.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Sofia Primak
11
1:19.27
B
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Richie Hall
11
1:12.83
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Anna Albert
11
1:23.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Timmy Brady
11
1:13.26
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Michelle Wu
11
1:29.69
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
Zander Klaric
12
1:13.64
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Ella O'Connor
11
1:30.83
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Andrew Wang
11
1:14.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:41.79
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
James Monahan
11
1:15.86
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas Miele
12
1:17.93
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Marc Staiano
12
1:33.25
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Liam George
11
2:15.50
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
11-12 200 IM
2:10.56
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:23.65
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Noah Giunta
12
2:16.39
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:24.30
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hunter Emerson
12
2:19.30
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Hannah Lin
12
2:24.95
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
2:19.32
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Isabel Xu
12
2:27.16
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Max Buchen
12
2:23.37
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:27.23
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Nick Londono
12
2:24.76
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Karsten Pergan
12
2:31.03
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
2:27.35
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:34.09
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Anthony Scalia
12
2:30.40
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Hanna Matheson
11
2:34.64
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Timmy Brady
11
2:31.95
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:45.55
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Richie Hall
12
2:35.08
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Sarah Seale
11
2:45.73
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Richie Hall
11
2:35.54
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Sofia Primak
11
2:45.78
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Zander Klaric
12
2:35.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Amy Chen
11
2:50.26
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Timofey Kayran
12
2:37.18
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Anna Albert
11
3:02.43
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Thomas DeMaio
11
2:41.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Alyssa DeVito
11
3:26.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
James Monahan
11
2:42.13
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Thomas Miele
12
2:51.23
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Marc Staiano
12
3:06.88
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
5:01.96
AA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Noah Giunta
12
4:53.84
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
5:06.08
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Max Buchen
12
4:58.91
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Isabel Xu
12
5:12.65
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
5:03.32
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Hannah Lin
12
5:14.34
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nick Londono
12
5:06.68
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:20.02
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Anthony Scalia
12
5:16.07
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
5:27.40
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Timmy Brady
11
5:22.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Hanna Matheson
11
5:36.58
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Richie Hall
11
5:24.29
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Zander Klaric
12
5:33.40
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Timofey Kayran
12
5:39.10
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
James Monahan
11
5:40.81
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
5:52.38
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Thomas Miele
12
6:07.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 50 Free
24.77
Kristy Helin
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Sydney Boals
14
25.30
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Ryan Matheson
14
24.73
A
MR SSC February Freeze
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
25.66
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Matheson
13
25.19
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Hope Farrell
13
26.08
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Liam Preston
13
25.20
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Riley Gavigan
14
26.28
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Eric Wang
14
25.26
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Jessica Chen
13
26.91
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
William Sun
14
25.83
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Angelina Harris
14
27.09
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Brian Veit
14
25.95
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Frankie Pellegrino
14
27.45
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Neil Boyle
14
26.60
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Kathryn Brady
13
27.88
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Antonio Vavalle
13
26.92
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Emma Canudas
13
28.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Hunter Emerson
13
27.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Jenna Mond
14
28.36
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Declan Kubik
14
27.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Hannah Brockman
13
28.54
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Shane Muller
14
27.68
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Isabela Londono
14
28.67
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Adam Albert
13
28.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Brennyn Veit
13
28.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sean Muller
13
28.53
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Sophia Genao
14
29.04
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Ethan Cybulski
13
29.54
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Emma Libohova
14
29.09
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Eren Goral
13
29.87
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Olivia Ebenstein
14
29.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Owen Gavigan
13
30.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Kate Sommerstad
13
29.42
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kiera Mutarelli
13
30.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Anna Libohova
14
30.34
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Sydney Boals
14
53.13
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
13
54.35
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hope Farrell
14
56.44
AA
MR SSC February Freeze
2
Ryan Matheson
14
55.04
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Riley Gavigan
14
56.61
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Richie Chiarella
14
55.46
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Angelina Harris
14
57.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ryan Matheson
13
55.48
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
57.23
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Brian Veit
14
56.07
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kathryn Brady
14
57.46
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Kasper Buchen
14
56.12
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Jessica Chen
13
57.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Eric Wang
14
56.39
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Hope Farrell
13
58.76
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Richie Chiarella
13
56.71
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Kate Sommerstad
13
59.46
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Antonio Vavalle
13
58.12
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Emma Canudas
13
1:00.07
A
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
10
Hunter Emerson
13
58.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Hannah Brockman
13
1:00.53
A
MR TVSC Joust
11
Neil Boyle
14
58.54
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Brennyn Veit
13
1:00.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Eren Goral
13
1:00.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Emma Libohova
14
1:01.39
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sean Muller
13
1:01.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jenna Mond
14
1:03.10
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Adam Albert
13
1:02.71
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Isabela Londono
14
1:03.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:03.40
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Jenna Mond
13
1:03.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Declan Kubik
14
1:04.05
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
17
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:04.35
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Owen Gavigan
13
1:06.61
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
18
Anna Libohova
14
1:05.52
BB
MR TVSC Joust
18
Owen Gavigan
14
1:08.38
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:09.48
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Free
1:53.81
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Sydney Boals
14
1:53.23
AAAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Richie Chiarella
14
1:55.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Angelina Harris
14
1:58.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Richie Chiarella
13
1:58.56
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Riley Gavigan
14
1:58.25
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Liam Preston
13
1:58.71
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Jessica Chen
13
2:06.65
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
William Sun
14
2:01.60
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hope Farrell
13
2:06.81
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Brian Veit
14
2:01.82
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Kathryn Brady
14
2:06.87
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Ryan Matheson
13
2:02.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:06.95
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Eric Wang
14
2:05.81
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:09.81
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:09.13
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Hannah Brockman
13
2:10.18
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:13.51
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Brennyn Veit
13
2:11.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Sean Muller
13
2:16.04
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Emma Libohova
14
2:12.12
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Adam Albert
13
2:16.71
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Emma Canudas
13
2:14.78
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Eren Goral
13
2:19.90
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:19.45
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Declan Kubik
14
2:21.70
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Anna Libohova
14
2:19.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:25.24
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Jenna Mond
13
2:21.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Owen Gavigan
13
2:28.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:24.97
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Jenna Mond
14
2:26.18
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Sydney Boals
14
5:06.63
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Brian Veit
14
5:13.37
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Angelina Harris
14
5:15.36
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Richie Chiarella
14
5:13.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kate Sommerstad
13
5:21.57
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Liam Preston
13
5:16.50
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Jessica Chen
13
5:35.00
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Kasper Buchen
14
5:16.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kathryn Brady
14
5:35.75
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Richie Chiarella
13
5:21.36
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Hope Farrell
14
5:36.40
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Hunter Emerson
13
5:23.16
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Brennyn Veit
13
5:39.97
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
5:26.44
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Hannah Brockman
13
5:40.07
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Matheson
14
5:26.66
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Hope Farrell
13
5:40.68
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Ryan Matheson
13
5:36.74
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Emma Libohova
14
5:44.86
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
10
Peter Sloniewsky
13
5:44.43
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
5:45.00
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Eric Wang
14
5:46.63
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Olivia Ebenstein
14
5:52.03
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Sean Muller
13
6:02.18
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Emma Canudas
13
5:54.03
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Eren Goral
13
6:08.51
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
14
Anna Libohova
14
6:12.51
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Declan Kubik
14
6:19.70
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Jenna Mond
13
6:16.37
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Owen Gavigan
13
6:27.60
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
6:48.95
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
16
Ethan Cybulski
13
6:28.62
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
13
6:46.70
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Sydney Boals
14
11:00.40
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Richie Chiarella
13
10:51.68
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
11:23.54
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Chiarella
14
10:55.20
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Jessica Chen
13
11:40.25
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Brian Veit
14
10:56.83
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Hannah Brockman
13
11:54.07
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Liam Preston
13
11:07.10
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kathryn Brady
14
11:55.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Kasper Buchen
14
11:15.06
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Hope Farrell
13
11:57.37
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Hunter Emerson
13
11:28.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Brennyn Veit
13
12:02.55
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
11:34.99
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Olivia Ebenstein
14
12:18.71
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Peter Sloniewsky
13
12:19.94
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Ryan Matheson
13
12:21.50
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Sean Muller
13
12:40.72
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Adam Albert
13
13:52.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ethan Cybulski
13
13:57.75
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Sydney Boals
14
18:23.29
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Brian Veit
14
18:00.31
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
18:51.91
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Chiarella
14
18:09.64
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Jessica Chen
13
19:16.00
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Liam Preston
13
18:26.33
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Hannah Brockman
13
19:28.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Kasper Buchen
14
18:59.80
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kathryn Brady
14
19:35.39
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
13
19:10.89
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Hope Farrell
13
19:44.53
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Antonio Vavalle
13
19:18.39
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Brennyn Veit
13
20:10.85
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Peter Sloniewsky
13
20:28.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Olivia Ebenstein
14
20:43.13
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Ryan Matheson
13
20:37.09
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sean Muller
13
21:11.08
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Ethan Cybulski
13
22:57.78
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Adam Albert
13
23:03.33
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Riley Gavigan
14
59.51
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Richie Chiarella
14
1:01.06
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:02.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Brian Veit
14
1:01.45
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Kathryn Brady
14
1:02.75
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Liam Preston
13
1:01.87
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Angelina Harris
14
1:03.21
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Richie Chiarella
13
1:03.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hope Farrell
13
1:03.22
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kasper Buchen
14
1:04.68
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Sydney Boals
14
1:04.72
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ryan Matheson
13
1:04.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Hope Farrell
14
1:04.75
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
William Sun
14
1:05.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Jessica Chen
13
1:05.61
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Eric Wang
14
1:05.74
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Brennyn Veit
13
1:08.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Hunter Emerson
13
1:06.18
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:09.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Ryan Matheson
14
1:07.32
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Hannah Brockman
13
1:09.97
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:07.41
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Emma Canudas
13
1:10.54
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:07.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:11.00
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sean Muller
13
1:07.88
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Emma Libohova
14
1:12.13
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Neil Boyle
14
1:09.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Jenna Mond
13
1:12.72
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Eren Goral
13
1:11.56
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Jenna Mond
14
1:13.43
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Declan Kubik
14
1:14.35
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Anna Libohova
14
1:14.56
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Adam Albert
13
1:14.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Isabela Londono
14
1:14.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Owen Gavigan
13
1:16.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:17.99
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Riley Gavigan
14
2:07.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Richie Chiarella
14
2:09.73
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:09.27
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hunter Emerson
13
2:11.50
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Sydney Boals
14
2:09.94
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Brian Veit
14
2:11.64
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hope Farrell
14
2:12.80
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Richie Chiarella
13
2:14.19
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Kathryn Brady
14
2:14.15
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Liam Preston
13
2:15.02
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hope Farrell
13
2:15.06
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Ryan Matheson
14
2:18.87
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Angelina Harris
14
2:15.53
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:22.13
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Jessica Chen
13
2:16.06
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Eric Wang
14
2:22.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Brennyn Veit
13
2:22.76
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Sean Muller
13
2:22.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:25.48
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
William Sun
14
2:23.19
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Hannah Brockman
13
2:27.37
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:24.85
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Emma Canudas
13
2:28.23
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Ryan Matheson
13
2:26.55
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jenna Mond
14
2:31.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Neil Boyle
14
2:29.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Emma Libohova
14
2:31.67
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Eren Goral
13
2:30.76
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:34.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Declan Kubik
14
2:41.21
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:35.02
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Owen Gavigan
13
2:44.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Anna Libohova
14
2:38.26
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Owen Gavigan
14
2:47.14
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Adam Albert
13
2:49.24
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Angelina Harris
14
1:04.45
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Kasper Buchen
14
1:07.65
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
1:04.98
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
William Sun
14
1:13.00
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Sydney Boals
14
1:06.89
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hunter Emerson
13
1:13.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Hope Farrell
14
1:08.03
AAA
MR SSC February Freeze
4
Eric Wang
14
1:13.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Hope Farrell
13
1:09.41
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Liam Preston
13
1:14.31
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:13.43
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Ryan Matheson
14
1:14.63
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jessica Chen
13
1:16.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:17.82
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Kathryn Brady
14
1:17.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:18.87
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
9
Jenna Mond
14
1:20.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Eren Goral
13
1:19.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:21.31
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Neil Boyle
14
1:19.62
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Isabela Londono
14
1:21.77
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Sean Muller
13
1:24.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Emma Libohova
14
1:21.80
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Adam Albert
13
1:32.93
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Brennyn Veit
13
1:21.87
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Owen Gavigan
13
1:40.67
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
14
Hannah Brockman
13
1:22.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:22.27
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:25.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anna Libohova
14
1:28.55
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Emma Canudas
13
1:30.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:20.36
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:28.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
2:24.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Hunter Emerson
13
2:32.68
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Sydney Boals
14
2:27.27
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
William Sun
14
2:37.36
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hope Farrell
14
2:32.47
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Richie Chiarella
14
2:43.01
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hope Farrell
13
2:35.07
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Liam Preston
13
2:44.15
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Kathryn Brady
14
2:39.35
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:45.59
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:40.56
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Brian Veit
14
2:46.90
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Jessica Chen
13
2:41.19
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Eren Goral
13
2:48.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Brennyn Veit
13
2:48.75
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Ryan Matheson
14
2:50.38
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Jenna Mond
14
2:52.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Eric Wang
14
2:51.20
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:52.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:51.72
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Hannah Brockman
13
2:53.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Ryan Matheson
13
2:51.79
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:53.85
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Neil Boyle
14
2:56.50
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Emma Libohova
14
2:59.41
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Sean Muller
13
2:59.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Isabela Londono
14
3:02.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Peter Sloniewsky
13
3:05.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
3:04.05
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Declan Kubik
14
3:12.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Anna Libohova
14
3:04.69
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Adam Albert
13
3:15.36
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Emma Canudas
13
3:16.87
 
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
18
Owen Gavigan
14
3:32.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 100 Fly
58.00
Sydney Boals (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Sydney Boals
14
58.00
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Kasper Buchen
14
59.99
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
59.76
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Matheson
14
1:01.19
A
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Angelina Harris
14
1:00.02
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Liam Preston
13
1:01.44
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:01.23
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Hunter Emerson
13
1:02.50
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Jessica Chen
13
1:02.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Richie Chiarella
13
1:03.34
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Emma Canudas
13
1:04.26
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Eric Wang
14
1:05.11
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Kathryn Brady
14
1:06.50
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Richie Chiarella
14
1:05.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Hope Farrell
13
1:07.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Ryan Matheson
13
1:05.93
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Hope Farrell
14
1:07.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:06.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:09.65
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:12.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Jenna Mond
13
1:09.80
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:15.06
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Brennyn Veit
13
1:09.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Owen Gavigan
14
1:17.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Jenna Mond
14
1:10.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Adam Albert
13
1:20.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Anna Libohova
14
1:13.54
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Hannah Brockman
13
1:13.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:13.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:14.60
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Emma Libohova
14
1:15.34
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Isabela Londono
14
1:22.27
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:08.56
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:11.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sydney Boals
14
2:13.71
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Richie Chiarella
14
2:13.71
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Riley Gavigan
14
2:21.56
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Liam Preston
13
2:16.16
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Kathryn Brady
14
2:21.87
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.35
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Jessica Chen
13
2:24.24
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Richie Chiarella
13
2:17.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:24.67
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Brian Veit
14
2:22.77
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:25.18
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Ryan Matheson
14
2:23.01
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Hope Farrell
14
2:30.92
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Matheson
13
2:26.66
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Emma Canudas
13
2:33.12
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:28.85
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Hope Farrell
13
2:36.05
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Eric Wang
14
2:33.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Jenna Mond
13
2:36.77
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Eren Goral
13
2:40.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Hannah Brockman
13
2:37.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:45.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Brennyn Veit
13
2:37.70
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Sean Muller
13
2:50.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Emma Libohova
14
2:40.86
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Owen Gavigan
14
2:58.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:42.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Ethan Cybulski
13
3:02.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:42.26
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Adam Albert
13
3:16.30
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Anna Libohova
14
2:46.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Jenna Mond
14
2:47.67
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Riley Gavigan
14
2:08.22
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:12.39
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sydney Boals
14
2:08.61
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
13
2:14.39
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Angelina Harris
14
2:09.52
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hunter Emerson
13
2:14.68
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hope Farrell
13
2:16.33
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Brian Veit
14
2:15.76
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hope Farrell
14
2:17.06
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Richie Chiarella
14
2:16.15
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Jessica Chen
13
2:17.93
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Richie Chiarella
13
2:16.23
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Kathryn Brady
14
2:18.30
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Ryan Matheson
14
2:16.63
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:20.98
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Matheson
13
2:17.68
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:22.11
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
William Sun
14
2:21.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Brennyn Veit
13
2:26.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:21.56
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Emma Canudas
13
2:28.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Eric Wang
14
2:26.30
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Hannah Brockman
13
2:30.69
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Eren Goral
13
2:27.01
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Emma Libohova
14
2:31.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Sean Muller
13
2:28.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:32.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:31.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Jenna Mond
13
2:33.29
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:34.01
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Jenna Mond
14
2:35.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Declan Kubik
14
2:40.75
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:38.29
BB
MR TVSC Joust
17
Adam Albert
13
2:43.56
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Anna Libohova
14
2:39.52
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Owen Gavigan
13
2:46.16
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Owen Gavigan
14
2:47.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Angelina Harris
14
4:30.77
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Richie Chiarella
14
4:37.48
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Riley Gavigan
14
4:34.35
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kasper Buchen
14
4:40.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sydney Boals
14
4:35.92
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hunter Emerson
13
4:44.81
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hope Farrell
14
4:49.68
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Ryan Matheson
14
4:49.05
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hope Farrell
13
4:51.44
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Brian Veit
14
4:50.36
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Jessica Chen
13
4:51.70
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Liam Preston
13
4:52.91
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Kathryn Brady
14
4:52.87
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
4:55.81
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Kate Sommerstad
13
4:54.24
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Ryan Matheson
13
4:58.81
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
5:06.86
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Eren Goral
13
5:12.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Brennyn Veit
13
5:10.06
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Eric Wang
14
5:21.20
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Hannah Brockman
13
5:12.95
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Ethan Cybulski
13
5:39.74
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Emma Canudas
13
5:24.89
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Adam Albert
13
5:46.21
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Emma Libohova
14
5:25.75
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Owen Gavigan
14
5:54.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jenna Mond
14
5:30.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Olivia Ebenstein
14
5:30.75
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anna Libohova
14
5:40.34
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
13
5:44.40
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Emily Bardak
17
24.88
AA
Girls HS States
1
Nick Bogush
18
21.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
26.09
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Cameron Kubik
17
21.83
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
26.86
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
David He
17
22.30
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Riley Gavigan
15
27.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nick Bogush
17
22.35
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
27.23
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Cameron Kubik
16
23.11
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Frankie Pellegrino
15
27.25
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Jake Vecchio
16
23.11
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Kylie Kramer
16
27.38
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Henry Shemet
16
23.12
AA
MR TVSC Joust
8
Erica Lin
15
27.96
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Luka Zuric
17
23.24
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Stephanie Alvarez
17
28.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Ryan Kaplan
17
23.31
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Sophia Genao
15
28.52
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Kevin Xu
16
23.32
AA
MR TVSC Joust
11
Emily Yang
16
28.81
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Charlie Shemet
17
23.74
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Emily Yang
17
29.54
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Jake Vecchio
15
23.80
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Brianna Cybulski
15
29.80
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Brendan Williams
15
24.21
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Rebecca Muroff
16
29.99
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Matthew Chan
16
24.76
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Julianna Kohlus
17
30.03
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Jack Dillon
16
24.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Julianna Kohlus
16
30.73
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Cj Pergan
15
25.04
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Rachel Chan
16
31.76
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Aj Bances
17
25.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Noah Mond
16
25.50
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Joe Sweeney
17
26.02
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
William Sun
15
26.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Michael Muroff
16
26.35
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Shane Muller
15
27.09
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Emily Bardak
17
52.48
AAA
Girls HS States
1
Nick Bogush
18
46.92
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
53.58
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
David He
17
48.54
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
56.49
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Luka Zuric
17
48.55
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Riley Gavigan
15
57.14
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Henry Shemet
15
49.04
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
58.13
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Cameron Kubik
17
49.17
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Erica Lin
15
58.77
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
6
Nick Bogush
17
50.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Frankie Pellegrino
15
58.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Cameron Kubik
16
50.71
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Stephanie Alvarez
17
59.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Jake Vecchio
16
50.75
AA
MR TVSC Joust
9
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:01.50
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Brendan Williams
15
51.03
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Sophia Genao
15
1:02.27
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Ryan Kaplan
17
51.05
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Emily Yang
16
1:02.78
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Kevin Xu
16
51.91
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Emily Yang
17
1:04.29
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Cj Pergan
15
51.98
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:05.24
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Jack Dillon
16
52.94
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:05.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Charlie Shemet
17
54.12
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:07.00
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Aj Bances
17
54.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Rachel Chan
16
1:08.23
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Noah Mond
16
54.83
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Matthew Chan
16
55.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Michael Muroff
16
55.89
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Joe Sweeney
17
56.87
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Shane Muller
15
58.48
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:54.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Luka Zuric
17
1:42.69
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
1:54.23
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
David He
17
1:43.88
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
1:59.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Jake Vecchio
16
1:46.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kylie Kramer
16
2:01.63
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Brendan Williams
15
1:46.55
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:07.91
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Henry Shemet
15
1:47.40
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:10.79
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:49.30
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:12.40
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Cj Pergan
15
1:49.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:13.00
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Cameron Kubik
16
1:50.18
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Erica Lin
15
2:13.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Jake Vecchio
15
1:51.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:17.96
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Cameron Kubik
17
1:52.17
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Sophia Genao
15
2:18.36
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Jack Dillon
16
1:54.66
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Emily Yang
16
2:19.24
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Kevin Xu
16
1:55.04
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:22.38
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Charlie Shemet
17
1:57.52
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Emily Yang
17
2:25.85
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Aj Bances
17
2:00.92
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Julianna Kohlus
16
2:26.59
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Noah Mond
16
2:04.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Rachel Chan
16
2:30.95
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Michael Muroff
16
2:04.80
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Joe Sweeney
17
2:06.48
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Shane Muller
15
2:09.02
B
MR Eagle Invite
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Emily Bardak
17
5:02.71
AAA
Girls HS States
1
Brendan Williams
15
4:38.20
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
5:05.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Jake Vecchio
16
4:50.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Riley Gavigan
15
5:15.87
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Cj Pergan
15
5:01.94
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kylie Kramer
16
5:29.84
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Henry Shemet
15
5:02.83
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Victoria Bogdanski
17
5:39.57
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Jack Dillon
16
5:05.94
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Stephanie Alvarez
17
5:44.22
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
6
Charlie Shemet
17
5:21.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Brianna Cybulski
15
5:48.36
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Aj Bances
17
5:28.63
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Rebecca Muroff
16
6:17.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Matthew Chan
16
5:39.02
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Julianna Kohlus
17
6:21.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Michael Muroff
16
5:44.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sophia Genao
15
6:21.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Shane Muller
15
5:44.88
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Julianna Kohlus
16
6:29.16
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Joe Sweeney
17
6:06.12
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:31.11
Brendan Williams (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
10:45.44
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Brendan Williams
15
9:40.65
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Stephanie Alvarez
17
12:21.65
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Jack Dillon
16
10:57.34
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Aj Bances
17
11:22.72
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
16:01.43
Brendan Williams (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
17:28.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Brendan Williams
15
16:08.58
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Stephanie Alvarez
17
20:40.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Jack Dillon
16
18:05.98
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Aj Bances
17
18:45.91
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 100 Back
54.80
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
55.79
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Luka Zuric
17
51.42
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sidney Judson
17
1:00.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
52.08
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Riley Gavigan
15
1:00.92
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
David He
17
52.59
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:02.08
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Jake Vecchio
16
53.10
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:05.79
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Cj Pergan
15
53.24
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Kylie Kramer
16
1:06.85
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Brendan Williams
15
54.17
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:07.28
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
7
Cameron Kubik
17
55.27
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:08.96
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Henry Shemet
15
56.77
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:09.28
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Jake Vecchio
15
57.32
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Sophia Genao
15
1:09.85
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Henry Shemet
16
59.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:11.87
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Charlie Shemet
17
59.77
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Rachel Chan
16
1:13.04
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Nick Bogush
17
1:00.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Emily Yang
17
1:13.33
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Kevin Xu
16
1:00.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:14.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Matthew Chan
16
1:01.04
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Emily Yang
16
1:15.21
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Jack Dillon
16
1:01.55
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Erica Lin
15
1:16.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Noah Mond
16
1:01.82
BB
MR TVSC Joust
17
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:17.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Kasper Buchen
15
1:02.50
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Aj Bances
17
1:03.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Nick Bogush
18
1:03.64
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
William Sun
15
1:05.16
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Joe Sweeney
17
1:05.31
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Michael Muroff
16
1:05.60
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:00.27
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Luka Zuric
17
1:49.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
15
2:10.33
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:51.33
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Sidney Judson
17
2:10.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Cj Pergan
15
1:55.43
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:21.20
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
David He
17
1:55.74
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:27.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Brendan Williams
15
1:57.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:32.63
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Jake Vecchio
16
2:01.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Sophia Genao
15
2:34.04
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Henry Shemet
15
2:02.67
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Emily Yang
17
2:34.40
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Jake Vecchio
15
2:03.68
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Emily Yang
16
2:35.95
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:38.90
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Noah Mond
16
2:13.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Julianna Kohlus
17
2:38.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Matthew Chan
16
2:13.46
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Rachel Chan
16
2:40.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Aj Bances
17
2:14.33
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Erica Lin
15
2:41.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Jack Dillon
16
2:14.36
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Julianna Kohlus
16
2:42.64
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Kasper Buchen
15
2:14.80
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kevin Xu
16
2:15.06
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Michael Muroff
16
2:21.89
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Shane Muller
15
2:22.20
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Joe Sweeney
17
2:27.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 100 Breast
1:03.01
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Emily Bardak
17
1:08.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
56.41
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sidney Judson
17
1:09.64
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
59.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:11.51
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Cameron Kubik
17
59.57
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Erica Lin
15
1:13.89
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Henry Shemet
15
1:00.29
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Emily Yang
16
1:15.67
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Henry Shemet
16
1:01.38
AA
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:15.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Cameron Kubik
16
1:02.38
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:16.10
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Nick Bogush
18
1:04.25
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:18.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Michael Muroff
16
1:06.03
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:19.63
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
9
Nick Bogush
17
1:06.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Emily Yang
17
1:19.69
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Jake Vecchio
16
1:07.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Sophia Genao
15
1:21.07
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Kasper Buchen
15
1:07.74
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Kylie Kramer
16
1:21.50
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Luka Zuric
17
1:08.34
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:23.42
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jack Dillon
16
1:08.36
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:24.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jake Vecchio
15
1:10.43
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Rachel Chan
16
1:26.16
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
15
Kevin Xu
16
1:10.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:37.20
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
16
Charlie Shemet
17
1:10.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Noah Mond
16
1:11.06
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Matthew Chan
16
1:11.62
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Cj Pergan
15
1:15.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Aj Bances
17
1:17.64
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Joe Sweeney
17
1:17.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Shane Muller
15
1:23.41
 
MR Eagle Invite
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Sidney Judson
17
2:28.43
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
2:03.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
15
2:29.48
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Henry Shemet
15
2:09.84
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:31.34
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:12.52
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Emily Bardak
17
2:35.67
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Cameron Kubik
17
2:14.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:38.17
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Henry Shemet
16
2:17.78
AA
MR TVSC Joust
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:41.82
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Michael Muroff
16
2:27.16
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Erica Lin
15
2:47.79
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Kasper Buchen
15
2:28.29
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Emily Yang
16
2:47.97
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Luka Zuric
17
2:28.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Emily Yang
17
2:48.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Jack Dillon
16
2:29.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:52.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Charlie Shemet
17
2:30.02
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Kylie Kramer
16
2:54.82
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
William Sun
15
2:32.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Sophia Genao
15
3:00.48
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Jake Vecchio
15
2:33.21
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Rachel Chan
16
3:02.59
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Jake Vecchio
16
2:33.27
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Frankie Pellegrino
15
3:04.79
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Noah Mond
16
2:36.90
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Brendan Williams
15
2:38.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Cj Pergan
15
2:40.18
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Matthew Chan
16
2:40.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Aj Bances
17
2:44.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Joe Sweeney
17
2:54.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
57.08
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
50.39
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
58.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Luka Zuric
17
51.05
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
1:01.34
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Jake Vecchio
16
51.15
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
4
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:03.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Cameron Kubik
17
52.39
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:03.89
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Ryan Kaplan
17
53.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:10.17
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Cameron Kubik
16
54.15
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Sophia Genao
15
1:10.72
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Henry Shemet
15
54.39
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:11.21
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Brendan Williams
15
55.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Erica Lin
15
1:13.99
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Nick Bogush
18
55.98
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:16.46
 
MR Eagle Invite
10
Charlie Shemet
17
56.18
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:17.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Cj Pergan
15
56.24
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
12
Emily Yang
17
1:17.16
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Jack Dillon
16
57.19
A
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kevin Xu
16
57.85
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Henry Shemet
16
57.87
A
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Michael Muroff
16
59.77
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Joe Sweeney
17
1:04.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Noah Mond
16
1:07.07
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Shane Muller
15
1:07.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Aj Bances
17
1:07.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Emily Bardak
17
2:08.79
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
1:50.02
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:11.56
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Jake Vecchio
16
1:52.96
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:31.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
3
Luka Zuric
17
1:55.28
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:34.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Cameron Kubik
17
1:59.84
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:36.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Jake Vecchio
15
2:00.30
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Sophia Genao
15
2:45.12
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.20
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Erica Lin
15
2:47.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Cj Pergan
15
2:06.12
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:06.80
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jack Dillon
16
2:07.48
A
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Henry Shemet
15
2:08.40
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Brendan Williams
15
2:08.45
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kasper Buchen
15
2:12.35
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kevin Xu
16
2:14.34
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Matthew Chan
16
2:16.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Michael Muroff
16
2:18.35
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Shane Muller
15
2:32.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:04.73
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
David He
17
1:51.87
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
2:07.79
AAA
Girls HS States
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:54.79
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
2:11.85
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Luka Zuric
17
1:54.89
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Riley Gavigan
15
2:13.78
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Cameron Kubik
17
1:57.84
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:20.70
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Henry Shemet
15
1:57.91
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:23.33
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Jake Vecchio
16
2:01.18
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:23.47
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Henry Shemet
16
2:01.31
AA
MR TVSC Joust
8
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:29.62
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Brendan Williams
15
2:01.71
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Sophia Genao
15
2:32.17
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Cameron Kubik
16
2:03.17
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Erica Lin
15
2:33.38
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Cj Pergan
15
2:04.18
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:33.98
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.69
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
12
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:34.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Jack Dillon
16
2:09.49
A
MR Eagle Invite
13
Emily Yang
16
2:34.53
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Kasper Buchen
15
2:11.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Rachel Chan
16
2:42.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Michael Muroff
16
2:13.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Julianna Kohlus
17
2:42.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Matthew Chan
16
2:15.02
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kevin Xu
16
2:16.24
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Noah Mond
16
2:16.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Aj Bances
17
2:22.64
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Shane Muller
15
2:25.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joe Sweeney
17
2:26.39
B
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
4:23.30
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
3:59.31
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
4:41.04
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Luka Zuric
17
4:08.42
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
4:42.78
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ryan Kaplan
17
4:08.74
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kiersten Clancy
16
5:09.69
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Jake Vecchio
16
4:18.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Stephanie Alvarez
17
5:13.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Henry Shemet
16
4:22.60
AA
MR TVSC Joust
6
Erica Lin
15
5:35.56
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Cj Pergan
15
4:24.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Brendan Williams
15
4:24.27
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Charlie Shemet
17
4:30.78
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Kasper Buchen
15
4:39.91
A
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Matthew Chan
16
4:50.46
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Noah Mond
16
4:54.00
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Shane Muller
15
5:12.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
Home    Top