Three Village Swim Club - 2017-2018 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  04-16-2018
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Kevin Duong
8
18.35
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Joseph Monahan
8
17.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Genevieve Rochlin
8
18.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Landon Emmerich
8
17.85
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Elizabeth Wright
8
18.61
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Byrce Baranowski
7
18.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Alexa Surdi
7
18.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Hantao Lu
8
18.93
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Alexa Surdi
8
18.83
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Bryce Gergely
8
19.53
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
6
Aiden Pagano
8
20.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Julian Parnell
8
21.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
John Horvath
8
20.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Avery Eisaman
8
21.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
8
20.98
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
James Woody
7
22.21
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Morgan Primak
8
21.10
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Anthony Ferranola
8
22.54
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Olivia Genao
8
22.18
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
10
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
22.89
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
11
Sophia Fang
7
22.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Joey Casalinuovo
7
23.72
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
12
Leah Woody
8
23.62
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
12
David Moshkovich
7
23.90
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
13
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
24.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Tess Micena
8
24.43
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
14
Avery Timm
6
25.24
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
14
Avery Eisaman
7
25.32
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
15
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
7
33.58
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
15
Pranav Mukhi
7
25.38
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
16
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
35.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
James Woody
6
25.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Tess Micena
7
28.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
7
41.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Joseph Monahan
8
36.24
B
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Genevieve Rochlin
8
41.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Landon Emmerich
8
41.19
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Alexa Surdi
8
42.38
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Byrce Baranowski
7
41.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Kevin Duong
8
42.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Hantao Lu
8
42.16
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Elizabeth Wright
8
43.56
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Bryce Gergely
8
47.27
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
John Horvath
8
45.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Julian Parnell
8
48.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Morgan Primak
8
47.07
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
James Woody
7
49.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
8
47.22
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
Anthony Ferranola
8
52.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Olivia Genao
8
48.57
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Tess Micena
8
54.45
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
10
Aiden Pagano
8
49.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
David Moshkovich
7
55.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Sophia Fang
7
51.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Joey Casalinuovo
7
58.21
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
12
Leah Woody
8
54.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Tess Micena
7
58.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Avery Timm
6
56.33
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
13
Pranav Mukhi
7
1:00.45
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
14
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
56.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
James Woody
6
1:04.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
1:18.86
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
7
1:20.42
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
1:33.48
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Joseph Monahan
8
1:20.27
B
MR 8 & Under Champs
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
20.07
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Hantao Lu
8
20.30
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Elizabeth Wright
8
21.96
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Joseph Monahan
8
20.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Genevieve Rochlin
8
22.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Bryce Gergely
8
23.29
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Olivia Genao
8
23.23
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Anthony Ferranola
8
23.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
5
Alexa Surdi
8
23.60
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Landon Emmerich
8
23.44
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Alexa Surdi
7
23.65
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Byrce Baranowski
7
23.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Leah Woody
8
25.38
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
7
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
26.40
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
8
Morgan Primak
8
25.61
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
Tess Micena
8
26.55
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Sophia Fang
7
25.81
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
9
James Woody
7
27.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
25.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Tess Micena
7
27.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Avery Timm
6
26.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
David Moshkovich
7
29.71
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
12
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
8
26.92
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
12
Pranav Mukhi
7
30.58
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
13
Aiden Pagano
8
27.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
33.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
45.39
B
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Joseph Monahan
8
43.56
B
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Elizabeth Wright
8
50.02
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bryce Gergely
8
51.34
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Alexa Surdi
8
52.51
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Hantao Lu
8
51.79
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Alexa Surdi
7
54.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Anthony Ferranola
8
52.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Olivia Genao
8
54.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Byrce Baranowski
7
53.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Genevieve Rochlin
8
55.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Landon Emmerich
8
53.72
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Morgan Primak
8
55.54
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Avery Eisaman
8
54.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
John Horvath
8
58.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Tess Micena
8
56.83
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Julian Parnell
8
1:00.93
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
James Woody
7
1:01.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Tess Micena
7
1:02.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
James Woody
6
1:02.74
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Pranav Mukhi
7
1:12.90
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
22.53
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Joseph Monahan
8
21.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Genevieve Rochlin
8
26.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Landon Emmerich
8
23.87
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Sophia Fang
7
26.51
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Hantao Lu
8
25.89
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Elizabeth Wright
8
27.77
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
David Moshkovich
7
31.12
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
John Horvath
8
28.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Avery Eisaman
8
33.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Leah Woody
8
28.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Avery Eisaman
7
34.02
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
7
Alexa Surdi
8
30.23
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Tess Micena
8
40.99
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
8
Olivia Genao
8
30.58
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Morgan Primak
8
33.74
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Avery Timm
6
38.42
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
6
41.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
46.35
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Landon Emmerich
8
52.52
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Sophia Fang
7
1:02.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Joseph Monahan
8
53.33
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Olivia Genao
8
1:08.09
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Hantao Lu
8
55.12
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Morgan Primak
8
1:22.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
David Moshkovich
7
1:09.79
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Julian Parnell
8
1:14.81
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Kevin Duong
8
21.91
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Joseph Monahan
8
19.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Alexa Surdi
8
22.42
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Hantao Lu
8
20.06
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Alexa Surdi
7
22.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Landon Emmerich
8
23.59
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Elizabeth Wright
8
23.50
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Bryce Gergely
8
23.85
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Genevieve Rochlin
8
24.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Tess Micena
8
26.61
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
6
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
7
26.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
James Woody
7
26.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
8
26.59
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Byrce Baranowski
7
27.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Leah Woody
8
26.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
James Woody
6
27.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Morgan Primak
8
27.85
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
9
Avery Eisaman
7
29.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Olivia Genao
8
28.00
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
31.82
 
MR HAA 10 & Under meet
11
Avery Timm
6
30.35
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
11
Tess Micena
7
31.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
John Horvath
8
32.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
David Moshkovich
7
34.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Isabella Fratticci-Cseri
7
42.95
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
13
Pranav Mukhi
7
46.65
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
56.03
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Joseph Monahan
8
42.20
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Hantao Lu
8
49.71
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Landon Emmerich
8
51.97
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Olivia Genao
8
2:01.96
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
Joseph Monahan
8
1:32.72
B
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Morgan Primak
8
2:06.34
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Hantao Lu
8
1:45.20
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Leah Woody
8
2:13.37
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Free
27.06
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Emily Herr
10
27.06
AAAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Colin Veit
10
29.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
28.50
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
29.97
A
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Lauren Woody
10
30.24
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
30.42
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
30.48
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
30.93
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
30.58
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Sergei Boudreau
10
32.17
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Lila Monti
9
30.62
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
32.88
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Sabrina Lisica
10
30.96
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Ryan Kittilsen
9
33.58
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
31.83
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
33.99
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Giuliana Vavalle
9
31.83
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Oliver Wu
10
34.05
BB
MR Bronze Champs
10
Matilda Buchen
10
31.94
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Jacob Field
10
34.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Amy Chen
10
32.19
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Katie Duong
10
34.51
B
MR Bronze Champs
12
Giuliana Vavalle
10
32.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Matthew Miele
10
34.99
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Christopher Lema
10
32.92
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
35.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Xiomara Llerena
9
33.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
35.34
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
33.63
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Jake Kunzler
10
36.73
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
34.83
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Maksim Klaric
9
37.24
B
MR Bronze Champs
17
Ava Emmerich
9
35.01
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Maxwell LeGrady
9
37.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Ava Emmerich
10
35.12
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Jack Pacifico
9
37.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Siena Cipriano
10
35.78
B
MR ASCSC Counties
19
Jack Pacifico
10
37.88
B
MR Bronze Champs
20
Fiona Parnell
10
36.36
B
MR ASCSC Counties
20
Maxwell LeGrady
10
38.48
 
MR Bronze Champs
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
36.48
B
MR ASCSC Counties
21
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
38.60
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
22
Alyssa DeVito
10
36.88
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
22
Michael Marfoglio
10
39.07
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
36.93
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Julian Angland
9
44.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Abigeal Higgins
10
36.95
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Ayush Mojumdar
9
45.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Julianna Tribble
9
36.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
25
Jan Goldgaber
10
45.39
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Melody Chen
9
37.58
B
MR TVSC Joust
26
Anthony Ferranola
9
45.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
27
Kayla Seale
9
37.62
B
MR Silver Champs
27
Jake Donnelly
9
47.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Meghan Donnelly
10
37.69
B
MR TVSC Joust
28
Daniel Liang
10
49.71
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
29
Cayden Veit
9
38.15
B
MR Silver Champs
29
Alan Bangiyev
9
49.78
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
30
Kallie Micena
9
38.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
30
Mikael Choi
10
51.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
31
Angela Wang
9
38.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
31
Ella Liu
9
53.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
32
Carina Cao
9
38.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
32
Fred Coogan
9
53.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
33
Carina Cao
10
39.42
 
MR Eagle Invite
33
Aidan Wasileski
10
57.17
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
34
Siena Cipriano
9
39.78
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Anderson Kim
10
41.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Emily Raymond
10
42.00
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Angelina Savarese
10
42.17
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Sophia Syritsyna
10
42.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Anderson Kim
9
42.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Sean Kozak
9
45.31
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Abby DeGeronimo
9
45.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Caroline Price
9
48.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Cayla Liu
9
56.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Emily Herr
10
59.57
AAAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Colin Veit
10
1:04.39
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:01.29
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:04.76
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:07.40
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
1:08.85
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:07.68
A
MR SSC February Freeze
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:11.26
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Amy Chen
10
1:07.94
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Oliver Wu
10
1:14.30
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Lauren Woody
10
1:08.35
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:16.59
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:08.79
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:16.62
BB
MR Bronze Champs
8
Lila Monti
9
1:09.43
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
8
Matthew Miele
10
1:17.26
BB
MR Bronze Champs
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:09.57
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Jacob Field
10
1:19.58
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Matilda Buchen
10
1:10.02
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Katie Duong
10
1:19.58
B
MR Bronze Champs
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
1:11.93
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
11
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:20.17
B
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:13.51
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:23.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Ava Emmerich
10
1:14.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:24.18
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Christopher Lema
10
1:15.15
BB
MR Bronze Champs
14
Jake Kunzler
10
1:24.27
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:15.41
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Jack Pacifico
9
1:25.15
B
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Fiona Parnell
10
1:15.42
BB
MR Bronze Champs
16
Jack Pacifico
10
1:25.80
B
MR Bronze Champs
17
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:15.49
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
17
Maksim Klaric
9
1:26.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:16.95
BB
MR Bronze Champs
18
Michael Marfoglio
10
1:37.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Siena Cipriano
10
1:20.71
B
MR Bronze Champs
19
Anthony Ferranola
9
1:44.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Ava Emmerich
9
1:21.14
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Julian Angland
9
1:46.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Angela Wang
10
1:21.80
B
MR Bronze Champs
21
Daniel Liang
10
1:51.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:22.07
B
MR Bronze Champs
22
Jake Donnelly
9
1:52.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Cayden Veit
9
1:25.52
B
MR Eagle Invite
23
Alan Bangiyev
9
1:53.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Julianna Tribble
9
1:26.60
B
MR Bronze Champs
24
Ayush Mojumdar
9
1:54.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Kallie Micena
9
1:27.00
B
MR Bronze Champs
25
Mikael Choi
10
1:54.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:27.62
B
MR TVSC Joust
26
Ella Liu
9
2:01.22
 
MR TVSC Joust
27
Carina Cao
10
1:27.70
B
MR Eagle Invite
27
Aidan Wasileski
10
2:07.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Kayla Seale
9
1:27.91
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Melody Chen
9
1:29.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Siena Cipriano
9
1:29.00
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Abigeal Higgins
10
1:29.13
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:31.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Angela Wang
9
1:33.80
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Angelina Savarese
10
1:35.79
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Carina Cao
9
1:38.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Anderson Kim
9
1:39.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Caroline Price
9
1:42.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Anderson Kim
10
1:43.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Sophia Syritsyna
10
1:43.69
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Sean Kozak
9
1:45.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:49.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Cayla Liu
9
2:04.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
2:09.94
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Emily Herr
10
2:09.94
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:18.34
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:17.92
AAA
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
2
Colin Veit
10
2:21.20
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Lila Monti
9
2:24.49
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
2:32.20
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:26.99
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
2:35.41
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Sabrina Lisica
10
2:29.56
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
2:40.54
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Lauren Woody
10
2:30.65
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Oliver Wu
10
2:42.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
2:31.39
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
2:48.55
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
8
Matilda Buchen
10
2:36.34
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Kittilsen
9
2:52.19
B
MR Bronze Champs
9
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:37.95
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Matthew Miele
10
2:57.31
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
10
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
2:39.27
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Maxwell LeGrady
9
3:04.79
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
11
Xiomara Llerena
9
2:40.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Jake Kunzler
10
3:05.67
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
12
Giuliana Vavalle
9
2:43.16
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Jacob Field
10
3:11.41
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
2:50.97
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Jack Pacifico
9
3:19.69
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Ava Emmerich
10
2:54.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
6:03.66
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
5:59.98
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
6:19.88
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Colin Veit
10
6:41.64
BB
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lila Monti
9
6:55.13
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
7:03.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Lauren Woody
10
6:58.37
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
7:03.44
BB
MR Bronze Champs
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
6:59.00
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
Sergei Boudreau
10
7:06.51
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Amy Chen
10
7:08.15
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
7:20.75
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Sabrina Lisica
10
7:09.25
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Oliver Wu
10
7:34.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
7:21.05
BB
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Giuliana Vavalle
9
7:21.88
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
7:28.64
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Matilda Buchen
10
7:35.14
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Christopher Lema
10
8:16.40
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kayla Seale
9
8:27.14
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1000 Free
none
9-10 1000 Free
none
1
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
14:17.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
12:31.82
 
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Lila Monti
9
14:19.83
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
10
13:39.15
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lauren Woody
10
14:20.97
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
14:14.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
14:56.45
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
14:18.90
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Matilda Buchen
10
15:28.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Oliver Wu
10
15:30.89
 
MR TVSC Mile
6
Xiomara Llerena
9
15:50.13
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
1
Lila Monti
9
23:35.71
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
20:39.35
 
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
23:38.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
10
22:29.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lauren Woody
10
23:47.28
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
24:37.07
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
31.72
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Colin Veit
10
33.69
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Lauren Woody
10
34.25
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
34.06
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
35.90
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Ryan Sommerstad
9
37.06
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
36.47
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
37.13
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Matilda Buchen
10
36.96
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Ryan Kittilsen
9
38.75
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
37.29
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Sergei Boudreau
10
39.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Lila Monti
9
37.33
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Maksim Klaric
9
39.44
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
37.53
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Jacob Field
10
39.77
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Sabrina Lisica
10
37.64
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
40.02
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
37.72
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Deaglan Farrell
9
40.24
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Ava Emmerich
10
39.04
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Katie Duong
10
40.41
BB
MR Bronze Champs
12
Giuliana Vavalle
10
39.16
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Oliver Wu
10
40.94
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Siena Cipriano
10
39.49
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Maxwell LeGrady
9
42.91
B
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Amy Chen
10
40.07
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Jack Pacifico
10
43.33
B
MR Bronze Champs
15
Giuliana Vavalle
9
40.29
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Jack Pacifico
9
44.22
B
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Xiomara Llerena
9
40.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Maxwell LeGrady
10
44.48
B
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Fiona Parnell
10
41.24
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Matthew Miele
10
44.69
B
MR Bronze Champs
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
41.28
BB
MR Bronze Champs
18
Jake Kunzler
10
45.18
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Angela Wang
10
41.35
BB
MR Bronze Champs
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
45.40
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
20
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
42.19
B
MR Bronze Champs
20
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
45.66
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
42.77
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Michael Marfoglio
10
46.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
22
Cayden Veit
9
42.94
B
MR ASCSC Counties
22
Daniel Liang
10
51.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Alyssa DeVito
10
43.71
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Anthony Ferranola
9
52.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Carina Cao
10
43.92
B
MR Bronze Champs
24
Julian Angland
9
54.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Kayla Seale
9
44.01
B
MR Bronze Champs
25
Ayush Mojumdar
9
59.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Abigeal Higgins
10
44.08
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
26
Mikael Choi
10
1:04.19
 
MR TVSC Joust
27
Siena Cipriano
9
44.83
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
27
Ella Liu
9
1:04.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
28
Angela Wang
9
44.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Melody Chen
9
45.67
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Julianna Tribble
9
45.98
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Meghan Donnelly
10
47.52
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Kallie Micena
9
47.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Carina Cao
9
48.28
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Angelina Savarese
10
49.22
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Emily Raymond
10
49.45
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Anderson Kim
9
50.23
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Caroline Price
9
50.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Sean Kozak
9
52.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Sophia Syritsyna
10
53.98
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Abby DeGeronimo
9
56.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
1:09.01
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Colin Veit
10
1:11.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Lauren Woody
10
1:14.17
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:14.72
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:14.20
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
1:20.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:17.53
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:20.97
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:18.70
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:22.55
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Lila Monti
9
1:18.73
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Jacob Field
10
1:24.05
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:18.87
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:25.03
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Matilda Buchen
10
1:20.84
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:25.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
1:21.19
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
9
Maksim Klaric
9
1:27.47
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:21.36
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Oliver Wu
10
1:28.32
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Amy Chen
10
1:21.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Jack Pacifico
9
1:29.94
B
MR Silver Champs
12
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:22.60
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:32.34
B
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:24.30
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Maxwell LeGrady
10
1:32.93
B
MR Silver Champs
14
Ava Emmerich
10
1:26.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Jake Kunzler
10
1:34.64
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:28.16
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Katie Duong
10
1:37.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:28.27
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Matthew Miele
10
1:39.20
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Cayden Veit
9
1:29.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:40.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:30.58
BB
MR Silver Champs
18
Michael Marfoglio
10
1:47.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Fiona Parnell
10
1:31.02
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Julian Angland
9
1:50.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Siena Cipriano
10
1:31.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
20
Daniel Liang
10
1:55.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Kayla Seale
9
1:31.89
B
MR Silver Champs
21
Ayush Mojumdar
9
2:17.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Ava Emmerich
9
1:32.42
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Alan Bangiyev
9
2:20.17
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Melody Chen
9
1:34.02
B
MR TVSC Joust
23
Mikael Choi
10
2:20.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Abigeal Higgins
10
1:34.52
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Siena Cipriano
9
1:36.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:36.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Kallie Micena
9
1:37.76
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Angela Wang
9
1:37.86
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Carina Cao
10
1:39.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Carina Cao
9
1:39.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Angela Wang
10
1:40.22
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Angelina Savarese
10
1:47.79
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:48.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Caroline Price
9
2:02.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Abby DeGeronimo
9
2:15.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Cayla Liu
9
2:27.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
34.26
Emily Herr (2017)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Emily Herr
10
33.14
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Colin Veit
10
39.57
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Lauren Woody
10
38.82
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Sergei Boudreau
10
40.02
A
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
39.14
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
40.29
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Bella Dimaculangan
10
39.41
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
43.82
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Lila Monti
9
40.24
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
43.87
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Ava Emmerich
10
42.63
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
46.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Giuliana Vavalle
10
43.30
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Jacob Field
10
46.35
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
43.47
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Oliver Wu
10
46.57
BB
MR Bronze Champs
9
Amy Chen
10
43.79
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Katie Duong
10
46.82
B
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Claudia Retzlaff
9
44.23
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
48.50
B
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Giuliana Vavalle
9
44.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Jack Pacifico
10
49.48
B
MR Bronze Champs
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
45.22
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Jack Pacifico
9
49.74
B
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Ava Emmerich
9
45.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Maxwell LeGrady
9
50.58
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Xiomara Llerena
9
46.48
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Maksim Klaric
9
50.78
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Christopher Lema
10
46.80
BB
MR Bronze Champs
15
Maxwell LeGrady
10
51.68
B
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Kallie Micena
9
48.41
B
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Ryan Kittilsen
9
51.73
B
MR Bronze Champs
17
Angela Wang
9
49.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Matthew Miele
10
52.17
 
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
49.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Jake Kunzler
10
53.61
 
MR Eagle Invite
19
Kayla Seale
9
49.93
B
MR ASCSC Counties
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
54.65
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
50.12
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Michael Marfoglio
10
55.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Siena Cipriano
10
50.17
B
MR ASCSC Counties
21
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
55.92
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
22
Fiona Parnell
10
50.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
22
Ayush Mojumdar
9
1:07.57
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
23
Emily Raymond
10
50.42
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Mikael Choi
10
1:09.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Melody Chen
9
50.82
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Abigeal Higgins
10
52.04
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Siena Cipriano
9
53.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Alyssa DeVito
10
53.42
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Carina Cao
10
53.64
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Carina Cao
9
53.74
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Julianna Tribble
9
55.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Cayden Veit
9
56.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Angelina Savarese
10
59.44
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:01.88
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Caroline Price
9
1:06.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:08.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.56
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Emily Herr
10
1:13.56
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:25.94
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:22.31
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Colin Veit
10
1:28.47
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:23.82
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:29.68
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lila Monti
9
1:25.44
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:36.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Lauren Woody
10
1:26.23
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
1:39.82
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Amy Chen
10
1:32.66
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Oliver Wu
10
1:40.52
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:35.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jacob Field
10
1:44.95
B
MR Silver Champs
8
Matilda Buchen
10
1:36.07
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:46.33
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Ava Emmerich
10
1:36.97
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
9
Jack Pacifico
9
1:48.32
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:37.72
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Maksim Klaric
9
1:51.51
B
MR Bronze Champs
11
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:39.55
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Michael Marfoglio
10
2:02.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:43.39
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Ava Emmerich
9
1:43.98
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:44.08
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:45.21
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Melody Chen
9
1:45.43
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kallie Micena
9
1:46.27
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:48.79
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
1:50.02
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Kayla Seale
9
1:51.63
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Carina Cao
10
1:55.06
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Carina Cao
9
1:58.02
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
27.77
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
27.77
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Colin Veit
10
33.00
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
31.73
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
34.01
A
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
33.94
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
37.78
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
34.58
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Ryan Kittilsen
9
38.99
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Lauren Woody
10
34.87
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Oliver Wu
10
39.03
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Amy Chen
10
35.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Sommerstad
9
39.31
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Sabrina Lisica
10
35.18
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
7
Katie Duong
10
39.49
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
35.38
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Ryan Sommerstad
10
41.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Matilda Buchen
10
35.78
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Jacob Field
10
42.25
B
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
35.89
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Matthew Miele
10
42.44
B
MR Bronze Champs
11
Lila Monti
9
36.13
A
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Maksim Klaric
9
42.80
B
MR Bronze Champs
12
Giuliana Vavalle
9
36.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Maxwell LeGrady
10
43.81
B
MR Bronze Champs
13
Xiomara Llerena
9
37.65
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
43.94
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
Christopher Lema
10
37.93
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Deaglan Farrell
9
44.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Siena Cipriano
10
40.16
BB
MR Bronze Champs
15
Jake Kunzler
10
49.12
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Ava Emmerich
10
40.76
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
51.00
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
40.93
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Jack Pacifico
9
51.83
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
42.07
B
MR SSC February Freeze
18
Ayush Mojumdar
9
1:10.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
42.62
B
MR ASCSC Counties
19
Mikael Choi
10
1:10.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Fiona Parnell
10
42.91
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Alyssa DeVito
10
44.56
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kallie Micena
9
44.82
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kayla Seale
9
44.87
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Meghan Donnelly
10
45.38
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Cayden Veit
9
46.20
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Ava Emmerich
9
46.55
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abigeal Higgins
10
47.14
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Siena Cipriano
9
47.29
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
48.23
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Julianna Tribble
9
49.23
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Emily Raymond
10
51.26
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Carina Cao
10
54.38
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Angela Wang
9
55.35
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Angelina Savarese
10
57.06
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Anderson Kim
10
59.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:04.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Carina Cao
9
1:04.36
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:04.11
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
1:04.11
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Colin Veit
10
1:12.61
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:12.54
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:22.51
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:15.82
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:23.59
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:21.70
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
1:30.32
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Lauren Woody
10
1:21.93
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:32.31
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:22.55
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Oliver Wu
10
1:33.23
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Lila Monti
9
1:23.35
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Maksim Klaric
9
1:56.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Amy Chen
10
1:26.27
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
1:27.89
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Matilda Buchen
10
1:29.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:31.26
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:34.17
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Christopher Lema
10
1:34.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:38.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kayla Seale
9
1:48.96
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Fly
none
9-10 200 Fly
none
1
Emily Herr
10
2:30.75
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 IM
1:05.24
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
1:05.34
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Colin Veit
10
1:13.06
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:12.30
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:15.60
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:16.29
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
1:18.56
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Lila Monti
9
1:16.32
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:20.20
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:17.63
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Oliver Wu
10
1:24.07
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:19.27
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:24.40
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Lauren Woody
10
1:20.12
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:25.72
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:21.76
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Katie Duong
10
1:27.97
BB
MR Bronze Champs
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
1:22.04
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Jacob Field
10
1:28.63
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:23.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:30.11
B
MR Bronze Champs
11
Amy Chen
10
1:23.22
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Matthew Miele
10
1:32.05
B
MR Bronze Champs
12
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:23.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Jack Pacifico
10
1:33.30
B
MR Bronze Champs
13
Ava Emmerich
10
1:24.60
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Jake Kunzler
10
1:35.14
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:26.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:38.05
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Siena Cipriano
10
1:28.63
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Maksim Klaric
9
1:38.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:28.92
BB
MR Bronze Champs
16
Maxwell LeGrady
10
1:39.95
 
MR Bronze Champs
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:29.69
BB
MR Bronze Champs
17
Jack Pacifico
9
1:40.11
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Ava Emmerich
9
1:30.75
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:53.68
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
19
Fiona Parnell
10
1:32.08
B
MR SSC February Freeze
19
Julian Angland
9
2:23.22
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
20
Angela Wang
10
1:32.47
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kayla Seale
9
1:32.80
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Angela Wang
9
1:33.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kallie Micena
9
1:34.00
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Julianna Tribble
9
1:42.32
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Cayden Veit
9
1:42.35
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:44.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Melody Chen
9
1:45.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:22.70
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
2:22.70
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Colin Veit
10
2:39.11
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:37.15
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:41.08
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Lauren Woody
10
2:44.34
AA
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
2:50.54
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:45.79
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
2:54.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Sabrina Lisica
10
2:46.06
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
3:03.84
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Lila Monti
9
2:49.08
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Oliver Wu
10
3:04.92
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:55.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Katie Duong
10
3:18.43
B
MR Bronze Champs
8
Matilda Buchen
10
2:56.34
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
2:59.13
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Giuliana Vavalle
9
3:02.76
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
3:03.15
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ava Emmerich
10
3:03.75
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Xiomara Llerena
9
3:04.06
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
3:05.79
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Christopher Lema
10
3:09.32
BB
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kayla Seale
9
3:36.08
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 400 IM
none
9-10 400 IM
none
1
Emily Herr
10
5:16.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Colin Veit
10
5:29.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Sabrina Lisica
10
6:00.81
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Isabel Xu
12
27.25
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Nick Londono
12
24.85
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Hannah Lin
12
27.27
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
25.75
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
27.30
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Noah Giunta
12
26.88
A
MR Silver Champs
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
27.33
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Antonio Vavalle
12
27.41
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
28.07
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
12
27.73
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Hanna Matheson
11
28.93
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Anthony Scalia
12
27.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
29.07
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Max Buchen
12
28.04
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Karsten Pergan
12
29.80
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Timmy Brady
11
28.30
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Sarah Seale
11
30.33
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Richie Hall
11
28.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Amy Chen
11
30.43
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Anthony Scalia
11
28.89
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Lauren Woody
11
30.65
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
28.99
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Sofia Primak
11
31.56
B
MR Bronze Champs
12
Zander Klaric
12
29.09
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Anna Albert
11
31.98
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
13
Timofey Kayran
12
29.14
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Michelle Wu
11
32.55
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
Thomas Miele
12
29.42
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Marissa DeMarco
11
32.62
B
MR Bronze Champs
15
James Monahan
11
29.43
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Ella O'Connor
11
34.40
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
16
Thomas Miele
11
29.62
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
17
Alyssa DeVito
11
36.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Ethan Cybulski
12
29.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Abigeal Higgins
11
37.95
 
MR Bronze Champs
18
Peter Sloniewsky
12
29.84
BB
MR Eagle Invite
19
Emily Raymond
11
39.19
 
MR Bronze Champs
19
Chase Boals
11
29.86
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Colin Veit
11
30.15
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Andrew Wang
12
34.38
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
11
34.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marc Staiano
12
34.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Jake Kunzler
11
36.59
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Marc Staiano
11
37.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Aidan Wasileski
11
45.68
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Liam George
11
47.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hannah Lin
12
58.56
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Noah Giunta
12
54.75
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Bella Dimaculangan
11
59.48
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Nick Londono
12
54.81
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
59.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
55.11
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
59.54
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
57.75
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Isabel Xu
12
59.73
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Max Buchen
12
58.82
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Hanna Matheson
12
1:00.85
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Anthony Scalia
12
59.32
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Karsten Pergan
12
1:01.87
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Hunter Emerson
12
59.94
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Hanna Matheson
11
1:02.40
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Richie Hall
12
1:00.69
A
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:03.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Timmy Brady
11
1:01.34
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Amy Chen
11
1:05.87
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Richie Hall
11
1:01.68
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Sarah Seale
11
1:07.50
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Anthony Scalia
11
1:02.06
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
12
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:07.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:03.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Sofia Primak
11
1:08.13
BB
MR Bronze Champs
13
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:03.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Anna Albert
11
1:08.39
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
Zander Klaric
12
1:03.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Sarah Seale
12
1:09.01
B
MR ASCSC Counties
15
James Monahan
11
1:04.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Michelle Wu
11
1:13.06
B
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Thomas Miele
12
1:04.66
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Ella O'Connor
11
1:14.95
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
17
Colin Veit
11
1:05.23
BB
MR Silver Champs
18
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:21.67
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Timofey Kayran
12
1:05.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
19
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:22.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Thomas Miele
11
1:12.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Emily Raymond
11
1:25.89
 
MR Bronze Champs
20
Chase Boals
11
1:14.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Andrew Wang
12
1:14.80
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Marc Staiano
12
1:15.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Andrew Wang
11
1:16.33
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Jake Kunzler
11
1:23.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Marc Staiano
11
1:26.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Liam George
11
1:49.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Aidan Wasileski
11
1:57.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:11.07
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
2:02.95
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:11.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
2:03.52
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Hannah Lin
12
2:12.83
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Hunter Emerson
12
2:05.82
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Karsten Pergan
12
2:14.33
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
2:06.01
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Isabel Xu
12
2:14.64
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Noah Giunta
12
2:07.15
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:16.03
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Anthony Scalia
12
2:10.67
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Hanna Matheson
11
2:20.85
BB
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
7
Max Buchen
12
2:11.59
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:23.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Richie Hall
11
2:13.72
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Amy Chen
11
2:29.24
BB
MR Bronze Champs
9
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:16.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Sarah Seale
11
2:29.98
B
MR Bronze Champs
10
Timmy Brady
11
2:16.90
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:30.18
B
MR Bronze Champs
11
Zander Klaric
12
2:21.83
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Michelle Wu
11
2:34.97
B
MR Bronze Champs
12
James Monahan
11
2:22.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Thomas DeMaio
11
2:24.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Jake Kunzler
11
3:02.60
 
MR Bronze Champs
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Karsten Pergan
12
5:46.49
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Hunter Emerson
12
5:30.31
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
5:48.02
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Noah Giunta
12
5:31.48
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
5:51.24
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
5:32.70
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hannah Lin
12
5:54.51
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Nick Londono
12
5:38.64
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:55.15
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Max Buchen
12
5:41.00
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Isabel Xu
12
5:58.60
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
5:45.75
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hanna Matheson
11
6:11.38
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Richie Hall
12
5:51.99
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
6:20.59
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Peter Sloniewsky
12
5:53.61
A
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sarah Seale
11
6:30.06
BB
MR Bronze Champs
9
Anthony Scalia
12
5:55.41
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Amy Chen
11
6:42.25
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Timmy Brady
11
6:00.76
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Marissa DeMarco
11
6:46.74
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Richie Hall
11
6:13.30
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
12
Sofia Primak
11
6:50.71
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
James Monahan
11
6:18.28
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Anna Albert
11
6:53.22
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Thomas DeMaio
11
6:20.67
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Michelle Wu
11
7:36.52
 
MR TVSC Mile
14
Zander Klaric
12
6:30.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Ella O'Connor
11
7:41.08
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Timofey Kayran
12
6:34.54
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas Miele
12
7:33.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
11-12 1000 Free
11:20.09
Kyra Sommerstad (2015)
11-12 1000 Free
10:23.92
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Karsten Pergan
12
12:01.72
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Max Buchen
12
11:37.38
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
12:01.94
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
11:50.59
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
12:09.87
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Noah Giunta
12
11:51.90
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
12:48.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12:20.13
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Isabel Xu
12
12:58.06
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Nick Londono
12
12:22.24
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
13:02.15
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Timmy Brady
11
12:33.45
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Hanna Matheson
11
13:20.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Anthony Scalia
12
12:36.57
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Sofia Primak
11
13:56.50
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Richie Hall
11
12:37.83
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
14:07.45
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
James Monahan
11
13:37.69
B
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Anna Albert
11
14:30.88
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Zander Klaric
12
13:53.91
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Sarah Seale
11
14:57.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
11
Thomas Miele
12
15:32.44
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Michelle Wu
11
15:29.08
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Karsten Pergan
12
19:51.45
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Max Buchen
12
19:14.57
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
19:57.25
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
19:39.95
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
20:08.05
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Noah Giunta
12
19:42.01
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
21:12.05
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Peter Sloniewsky
12
20:26.59
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Isabel Xu
12
21:33.34
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Nick Londono
12
20:32.12
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
21:38.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Timmy Brady
11
20:47.80
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Hanna Matheson
11
22:14.31
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Richie Hall
11
20:53.33
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Amy Chen
11
23:45.90
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Anthony Scalia
12
20:58.07
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
23:47.58
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
James Monahan
11
22:32.59
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Sarah Seale
11
24:52.45
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Zander Klaric
12
22:45.97
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
23:16.27
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Thomas Miele
12
25:21.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
30.00
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Noah Giunta
12
28.39
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Isabel Xu
12
30.28
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Anthony Scalia
12
29.27
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Hanna Matheson
12
31.02
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Nick Londono
12
30.27
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
4
Hanna Matheson
11
31.42
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
30.96
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
AvaGrace Monti
12
32.49
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Hunter Emerson
12
31.64
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Karsten Pergan
12
32.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
31.83
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Hannah Lin
12
33.17
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Peter Sloniewsky
12
32.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.78
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Max Buchen
12
32.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Lauren Woody
11
34.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Anthony Scalia
11
32.50
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Bella Dimaculangan
11
35.69
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Antonio Vavalle
12
33.47
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Sarah Seale
11
36.57
B
MR Bronze Champs
11
Richie Hall
11
33.57
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
36.79
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Colin Veit
11
34.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Michelle Wu
11
36.86
B
MR Bronze Champs
13
Zander Klaric
12
34.14
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Sofia Primak
11
37.65
B
MR SSC February Freeze
14
James Monahan
11
34.34
BB
MR Bronze Champs
15
Marissa DeMarco
11
38.55
 
MR Bronze Champs
15
Thomas DeMaio
11
34.49
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Abigeal Higgins
11
42.11
 
MR Bronze Champs
16
Timmy Brady
11
35.03
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Anna Albert
11
43.03
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Timofey Kayran
12
35.17
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Ella O'Connor
11
44.69
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
18
Ethan Cybulski
12
36.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Chase Boals
11
37.58
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
12
39.46
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
12
40.34
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Thomas Miele
11
41.53
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Andrew Wang
12
44.35
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Marc Staiano
11
46.94
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Andrew Wang
11
47.26
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Liam George
11
1:04.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:03.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Noah Giunta
12
1:00.91
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:06.31
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hunter Emerson
12
1:04.14
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Hanna Matheson
11
1:07.00
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Nick Londono
12
1:04.27
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:08.64
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:04.34
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hanna Matheson
12
1:09.18
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Anthony Scalia
12
1:04.68
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
6
Karsten Pergan
12
1:09.45
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
1:06.80
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Hannah Lin
12
1:09.83
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:07.84
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:10.09
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Max Buchen
12
1:09.18
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Lauren Woody
11
1:12.89
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Timmy Brady
11
1:09.88
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:13.00
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Richie Hall
12
1:10.45
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Sarah Seale
11
1:17.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Richie Hall
11
1:11.92
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Sarah Seale
12
1:17.90
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Timofey Kayran
12
1:11.93
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Amy Chen
11
1:18.13
BB
MR Bronze Champs
13
Colin Veit
11
1:12.65
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:19.06
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
James Monahan
11
1:12.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Michelle Wu
11
1:19.96
B
MR Bronze Champs
15
Zander Klaric
12
1:13.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Sofia Primak
11
1:20.59
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Anthony Scalia
11
1:13.67
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
17
Anna Albert
11
1:24.81
B
MR Bronze Champs
17
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:14.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
18
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:29.02
 
MR Bronze Champs
18
Chase Boals
11
1:19.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:35.57
 
MR Eagle Invite
19
Thomas Miele
12
1:20.24
B
MR ASCSC Counties
20
Emily Raymond
11
1:39.99
 
MR Bronze Champs
20
Marc Staiano
12
1:28.34
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Andrew Wang
12
1:31.13
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
11
1:36.43
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Jake Kunzler
11
1:39.77
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Liam George
11
2:12.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:18.07
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Noah Giunta
12
2:14.22
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Isabel Xu
12
2:24.29
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Hunter Emerson
12
2:18.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Karsten Pergan
12
2:24.92
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Anthony Scalia
12
2:19.86
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:25.17
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
2:24.01
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Lin
12
2:26.47
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:26.63
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Hanna Matheson
11
2:28.52
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Max Buchen
12
2:26.97
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:37.61
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Timmy Brady
11
2:32.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:39.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Colin Veit
11
2:32.30
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
9
Sarah Seale
11
2:47.47
B
MR Bronze Champs
9
Richie Hall
11
2:34.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:49.03
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
James Monahan
11
2:38.01
BB
MR Bronze Champs
11
Amy Chen
11
2:52.67
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
2:41.48
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Thomas Miele
12
2:56.72
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hannah Lin
12
33.30
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Max Buchen
12
32.60
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
33.32
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Timofey Kayran
12
34.39
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.90
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
35.01
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Isabel Xu
12
36.68
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Noah Giunta
12
35.16
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Olivia Schlegel
12
37.18
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
12
35.49
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Marissa DeMarco
11
37.46
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
35.65
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
38.38
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Ethan Cybulski
12
35.70
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Sarah Seale
11
39.52
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Thomas Miele
12
35.90
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
39.65
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Timmy Brady
11
37.08
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Hanna Matheson
11
39.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Thomas DeMaio
11
37.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Lauren Woody
11
40.34
B
MR Silver Champs
11
Anthony Scalia
12
37.76
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Karsten Pergan
12
41.39
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Nick Londono
12
38.26
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Anna Albert
11
41.43
B
MR Bronze Champs
13
Thomas Miele
11
38.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Sofia Primak
11
41.58
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
James Monahan
11
39.70
B
MR Bronze Champs
15
Amy Chen
11
44.05
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Richie Hall
11
39.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Emily Raymond
11
47.10
 
MR Bronze Champs
16
Zander Klaric
12
40.14
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Abigeal Higgins
11
48.73
 
MR Bronze Champs
17
Anthony Scalia
11
42.05
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Michelle Wu
11
48.74
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
18
Marc Staiano
12
42.97
 
MR Bronze Champs
19
Ella O'Connor
11
49.41
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Chase Boals
11
44.27
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
20
Alyssa DeVito
11
52.22
 
MR Bronze Champs
20
Peter Sloniewsky
12
44.78
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Andrew Wang
12
46.85
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Marc Staiano
11
48.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Andrew Wang
11
49.63
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Jake Kunzler
11
57.02
 
MR Bronze Champs
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:11.05
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Max Buchen
12
1:09.91
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Hannah Lin
12
1:12.48
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Noah Giunta
12
1:13.77
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:14.95
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hunter Emerson
12
1:13.93
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Isabel Xu
12
1:17.44
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Timofey Kayran
12
1:16.39
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:19.18
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:17.72
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:20.60
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Nick Londono
12
1:18.67
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Lauren Woody
11
1:22.56
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Thomas Miele
12
1:19.43
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:23.95
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
1:20.25
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Hanna Matheson
11
1:24.80
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Timmy Brady
11
1:20.99
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Karsten Pergan
12
1:24.85
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Richie Hall
12
1:24.08
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Sarah Seale
11
1:26.64
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:24.11
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Sarah Seale
12
1:28.53
B
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Richie Hall
11
1:24.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sofia Primak
11
1:29.35
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
James Monahan
11
1:24.91
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Amy Chen
11
1:32.53
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Anthony Scalia
12
1:25.57
B
MR Silver Champs
15
Anna Albert
11
1:33.92
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Zander Klaric
12
1:26.03
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Michelle Wu
11
1:38.54
 
MR Bronze Champs
16
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:27.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Emily Raymond
11
1:45.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Thomas Miele
11
1:28.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Ella O'Connor
11
1:49.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Marc Staiano
12
1:31.56
B
MR Bronze Champs
19
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:56.72
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Marc Staiano
11
1:40.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:57.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Andrew Wang
11
1:41.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Jake Kunzler
11
1:55.54
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Liam George
11
1:58.11
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Aidan Wasileski
11
2:11.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:28.93
AAAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Max Buchen
12
2:33.31
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Hannah Lin
12
2:42.82
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Noah Giunta
12
2:45.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:46.52
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Timofey Kayran
12
2:48.49
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:49.75
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nick Londono
12
2:51.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:59.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Anthony Scalia
12
2:55.99
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
3:00.26
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Timmy Brady
11
2:57.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Karsten Pergan
12
3:01.97
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Richie Hall
11
3:00.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Hanna Matheson
11
3:11.97
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Thomas DeMaio
11
3:03.85
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Amy Chen
11
3:17.80
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
27.23
Lauren Bedell (1990)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
29.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
27.39
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Isabel Xu
12
29.37
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
28.48
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hannah Lin
12
30.02
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Noah Giunta
12
29.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
30.42
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
29.41
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hanna Matheson
11
30.87
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Max Buchen
12
29.79
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
AvaGrace Monti
11
30.94
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Hunter Emerson
12
29.99
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
32.14
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Zander Klaric
12
30.35
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
8
Sofia Primak
11
33.87
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Timmy Brady
11
30.36
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
9
Karsten Pergan
12
34.49
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Anthony Scalia
12
30.81
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Amy Chen
11
35.05
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Antonio Vavalle
12
31.05
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Marissa DeMarco
11
35.94
B
MR Bronze Champs
11
Timofey Kayran
12
31.10
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Sarah Seale
11
36.75
 
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Anthony Scalia
11
32.80
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Anna Albert
11
37.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Richie Hall
11
32.84
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Michelle Wu
11
42.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Thomas DeMaio
11
32.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Abigeal Higgins
11
46.99
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Peter Sloniewsky
12
32.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
16
Ella O'Connor
11
47.24
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Colin Veit
11
33.36
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Alyssa DeVito
11
48.60
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Ethan Cybulski
12
33.57
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Emily Raymond
11
52.38
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
James Monahan
11
34.21
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Thomas Miele
12
37.81
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
11
37.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
12
41.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
12
41.81
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marc Staiano
11
42.06
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Andrew Wang
11
43.92
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jake Kunzler
11
44.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Liam George
11
57.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 100 Fly
59.70
Emily Bardak (2013)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:03.94
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Noah Giunta
12
1:00.26
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:04.58
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Nick Londono
12
1:02.57
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:05.25
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:03.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hanna Matheson
12
1:08.18
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Hunter Emerson
12
1:03.62
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Hannah Lin
12
1:08.33
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
1:04.76
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:09.28
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Max Buchen
12
1:05.39
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Hanna Matheson
11
1:10.18
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Timmy Brady
11
1:07.47
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:11.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Anthony Scalia
12
1:07.54
A
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Karsten Pergan
12
1:13.86
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Zander Klaric
12
1:10.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Lauren Woody
11
1:16.30
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Richie Hall
11
1:10.19
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Sofia Primak
11
1:18.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Richie Hall
12
1:12.02
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Amy Chen
11
1:20.84
B
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Anthony Scalia
11
1:12.35
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
13
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:23.46
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Timofey Kayran
12
1:13.22
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Sarah Seale
11
1:27.45
 
MR Bronze Champs
14
Colin Veit
11
1:13.27
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Sarah Seale
12
1:32.92
 
MR ASCSC Counties
15
James Monahan
11
1:15.58
BB
MR Bronze Champs
16
Anna Albert
11
1:38.39
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:19.72
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Michelle Wu
11
1:38.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:21.71
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Ella O'Connor
11
1:41.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
2:18.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Isabel Xu
12
2:27.51
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Noah Giunta
12
2:14.05
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:27.57
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
2:20.72
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:31.14
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Max Buchen
12
2:27.61
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:38.81
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nick Londono
12
2:31.94
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Lin
12
2:38.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Anthony Scalia
12
2:34.74
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Hanna Matheson
11
2:43.65
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Timmy Brady
11
2:35.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:50.20
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Richie Hall
11
2:47.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Timofey Kayran
12
3:09.51
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 100 IM
1:02.12
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:05.58
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Noah Giunta
12
1:02.44
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Hannah Lin
12
1:05.96
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:03.96
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:06.51
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Nick Londono
12
1:05.07
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Isabel Xu
12
1:07.00
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Max Buchen
12
1:05.16
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:09.27
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Hunter Emerson
12
1:05.28
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Hanna Matheson
12
1:10.18
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Anthony Scalia
12
1:07.59
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Karsten Pergan
12
1:11.50
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
1:08.59
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Hanna Matheson
11
1:11.70
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Timmy Brady
11
1:09.64
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:14.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Richie Hall
12
1:10.59
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:17.85
BB
MR Bronze Champs
10
Timofey Kayran
12
1:11.26
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Sofia Primak
11
1:18.08
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Anthony Scalia
11
1:11.41
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
12
Sarah Seale
11
1:18.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:11.94
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Michelle Wu
11
1:20.95
B
MR Bronze Champs
13
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:12.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Anna Albert
11
1:21.54
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
Richie Hall
11
1:12.83
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ella O'Connor
11
1:30.83
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Zander Klaric
12
1:12.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Abigeal Higgins
11
1:32.98
 
MR Bronze Champs
16
Colin Veit
11
1:13.86
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Thomas Miele
12
1:14.37
BB
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
James Monahan
11
1:14.72
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Andrew Wang
11
1:14.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Marc Staiano
12
1:24.14
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Andrew Wang
12
1:25.99
 
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Liam George
11
2:15.50
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
11-12 200 IM
2:10.56
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:21.52
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Noah Giunta
12
2:16.39
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:21.79
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Hunter Emerson
12
2:19.30
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Hannah Lin
12
2:22.58
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
2:19.32
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Isabel Xu
12
2:24.93
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Max Buchen
12
2:20.29
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:27.23
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Nick Londono
12
2:21.82
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Karsten Pergan
12
2:31.03
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
11
2:27.35
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:34.09
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Anthony Scalia
12
2:27.54
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
8
Hanna Matheson
11
2:34.64
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Timmy Brady
11
2:31.95
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:45.55
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Richie Hall
12
2:35.08
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Sarah Seale
11
2:45.73
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Richie Hall
11
2:35.54
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Sofia Primak
11
2:45.78
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Zander Klaric
12
2:35.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Lauren Woody
11
2:47.99
B
MR Silver Champs
12
Timofey Kayran
12
2:37.18
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Amy Chen
11
2:50.26
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
James Monahan
11
2:39.01
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Anna Albert
11
2:50.39
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
Colin Veit
11
2:40.92
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Alyssa DeVito
11
3:26.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Thomas DeMaio
11
2:41.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas Miele
12
2:51.23
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Marc Staiano
12
3:06.88
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
5:00.44
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Noah Giunta
12
4:50.65
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
5:06.08
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Max Buchen
12
4:57.03
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Isabel Xu
12
5:12.65
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
5:03.32
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Hannah Lin
12
5:14.34
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nick Londono
12
5:06.68
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:20.02
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Anthony Scalia
12
5:14.35
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
5:27.40
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Timmy Brady
11
5:22.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Hanna Matheson
11
5:30.20
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Richie Hall
11
5:24.29
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Colin Veit
11
5:26.61
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Zander Klaric
12
5:32.60
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
James Monahan
11
5:38.21
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Timofey Kayran
12
5:39.10
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Thomas DeMaio
11
5:52.38
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Thomas Miele
12
6:07.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 50 Free
24.68
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Sydney Boals
14
24.68
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Ryan Matheson
14
24.53
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
25.66
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
13
24.71
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Hope Farrell
14
25.95
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Liam Preston
14
24.80
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Hope Farrell
13
26.08
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Ryan Matheson
13
25.19
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Kathryn Brady
14
26.23
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Eric Wang
14
25.26
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Riley Gavigan
14
26.28
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Richie Chiarella
14
25.59
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Jessica Chen
13
26.91
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
William Sun
14
25.83
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Angelina Harris
14
27.09
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Brian Veit
14
25.95
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Frankie Pellegrino
14
27.45
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Neil Boyle
14
26.60
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kate Sommerstad
14
27.60
A
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Antonio Vavalle
13
26.70
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Kathryn Brady
13
27.88
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Hunter Emerson
13
27.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Emma Canudas
13
28.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Declan Kubik
14
27.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jenna Mond
14
28.36
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Shane Muller
14
27.68
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Hannah Brockman
13
28.54
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Adam Albert
13
28.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Isabela Londono
14
28.67
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Sean Muller
13
28.53
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Abbie Dimaculangan
13
28.77
BB
MR Bronze Champs
16
Ethan Cybulski
13
29.54
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Brennyn Veit
13
28.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
17
Eren Goral
13
29.87
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Sophia Genao
14
29.04
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Owen Gavigan
14
30.21
 
MR Bronze Champs
19
Emma Libohova
14
29.09
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
19
Owen Gavigan
13
30.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Olivia Ebenstein
14
29.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
13
29.42
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kiera Mutarelli
13
30.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Anna Libohova
14
30.34
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Sydney Boals
14
53.13
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
14
52.79
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Hope Farrell
14
55.84
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Liam Preston
13
53.13
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Kathryn Brady
14
56.35
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Richie Chiarella
14
53.55
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Riley Gavigan
14
56.61
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Eric Wang
14
54.60
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Jessica Chen
13
56.95
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Ryan Matheson
14
55.04
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Angelina Harris
14
57.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Ryan Matheson
13
55.48
A
MR Eagle Invite
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
57.23
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Brian Veit
14
55.70
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Kate Sommerstad
14
58.06
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Kasper Buchen
14
56.12
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Hope Farrell
13
58.76
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Richie Chiarella
13
56.71
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Brennyn Veit
14
59.06
A
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Antonio Vavalle
13
58.01
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Hannah Brockman
13
59.46
A
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Hunter Emerson
13
58.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Kate Sommerstad
13
59.46
A
MR TVSC Joust
12
Neil Boyle
14
58.54
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Emma Canudas
13
1:00.07
A
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
13
Eren Goral
13
1:00.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Emma Libohova
14
1:00.67
A
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Sean Muller
13
1:01.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Brennyn Veit
13
1:00.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Adam Albert
13
1:02.71
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Jenna Mond
14
1:01.07
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Sean Muller
14
1:03.18
B
MR Bronze Champs
17
Abbie Dimaculangan
13
1:02.97
BB
MR Bronze Champs
17
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:03.40
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Isabela Londono
14
1:03.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Declan Kubik
14
1:04.05
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
19
Jenna Mond
13
1:03.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Owen Gavigan
13
1:06.61
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
20
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:04.35
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
20
Owen Gavigan
14
1:06.93
 
MR Bronze Champs
21
Anna Libohova
14
1:05.52
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:09.48
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Free
1:53.23
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Sydney Boals
14
1:53.23
AAAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Liam Preston
13
1:55.28
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Angelina Harris
14
1:58.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Richie Chiarella
14
1:55.47
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Riley Gavigan
14
1:58.25
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Richie Chiarella
13
1:58.56
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:01.52
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Brian Veit
14
1:59.39
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Jessica Chen
13
2:02.79
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Ryan Matheson
14
2:00.69
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Hope Farrell
14
2:03.27
AA
MR Silver Champs
6
William Sun
14
2:01.60
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Hope Farrell
13
2:06.81
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Ryan Matheson
13
2:02.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Kathryn Brady
14
2:06.87
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:03.85
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:06.95
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Eric Wang
14
2:04.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Brennyn Veit
13
2:07.41
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Hunter Emerson
13
2:05.40
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:09.81
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Neil Boyle
14
2:09.56
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Hannah Brockman
13
2:10.18
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:13.51
B
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Emma Libohova
14
2:12.12
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Sean Muller
13
2:16.04
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Emma Canudas
13
2:14.78
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Sean Muller
14
2:16.13
B
MR Bronze Champs
15
Jenna Mond
14
2:14.83
BB
MR Bronze Champs
15
Adam Albert
13
2:16.71
B
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:19.45
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Eren Goral
13
2:19.90
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Anna Libohova
14
2:19.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Declan Kubik
14
2:21.70
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Jenna Mond
13
2:21.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:25.24
 
MR Eagle Invite
19
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:24.97
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Owen Gavigan
13
2:28.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Sydney Boals
14
5:06.63
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Richie Chiarella
14
5:03.29
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Angelina Harris
14
5:15.36
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Brian Veit
14
5:10.80
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
3
Kate Sommerstad
14
5:19.56
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Liam Preston
13
5:11.35
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Kate Sommerstad
13
5:21.57
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Kasper Buchen
14
5:16.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Jessica Chen
13
5:32.95
AA
MR Silver Champs
5
Richie Chiarella
13
5:21.36
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Brennyn Veit
13
5:33.72
AA
MR Silver Champs
6
Hunter Emerson
13
5:23.16
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Kathryn Brady
14
5:35.75
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
5:26.44
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Hope Farrell
14
5:36.40
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Matheson
14
5:26.66
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Hannah Brockman
13
5:40.07
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Ryan Matheson
13
5:36.74
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Hope Farrell
13
5:40.68
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Peter Sloniewsky
13
5:44.43
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Emma Libohova
14
5:44.86
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
11
Eric Wang
14
5:46.04
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
5:45.00
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Neil Boyle
14
5:53.25
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Olivia Ebenstein
14
5:52.03
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Sean Muller
13
6:02.18
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Emma Canudas
13
5:54.03
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Eren Goral
13
6:08.51
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Jenna Mond
14
6:12.10
BB
MR Bronze Champs
15
Sean Muller
14
6:10.20
B
MR Bronze Champs
16
Anna Libohova
14
6:12.51
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Declan Kubik
14
6:19.70
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
17
Jenna Mond
13
6:16.37
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
17
Owen Gavigan
13
6:27.60
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
18
Kiera Mutarelli
13
6:48.95
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
18
Ethan Cybulski
13
6:28.62
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Adam Albert
13
6:46.70
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Sydney Boals
14
11:00.40
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Richie Chiarella
13
10:51.68
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
11:23.54
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Chiarella
14
10:55.20
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Jessica Chen
13
11:40.25
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Brian Veit
14
10:56.83
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Hannah Brockman
13
11:54.07
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Liam Preston
13
11:07.10
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kathryn Brady
14
11:55.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Kasper Buchen
14
11:15.06
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Hope Farrell
13
11:57.37
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Hunter Emerson
13
11:28.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Brennyn Veit
13
12:02.55
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
11:34.99
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Olivia Ebenstein
14
12:18.71
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Peter Sloniewsky
13
12:19.94
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Ryan Matheson
13
12:21.50
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Sean Muller
13
12:40.72
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Adam Albert
13
13:52.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ethan Cybulski
13
13:57.75
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Sydney Boals
14
18:23.29
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Richie Chiarella
14
17:32.85
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
18:51.91
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Brian Veit
14
18:00.31
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jessica Chen
13
19:16.00
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Liam Preston
13
18:26.33
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Hannah Brockman
13
19:28.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Kasper Buchen
14
18:59.80
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kathryn Brady
14
19:35.39
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
13
19:10.89
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Hope Farrell
13
19:44.53
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Antonio Vavalle
13
19:18.39
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Brennyn Veit
13
20:10.85
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Peter Sloniewsky
13
20:28.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Olivia Ebenstein
14
20:43.13
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Ryan Matheson
13
20:37.09
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sean Muller
13
21:11.08
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Ethan Cybulski
13
22:57.78
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Adam Albert
13
23:03.33
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Riley Gavigan
14
59.51
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Liam Preston
14
1:00.21
A
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Sydney Boals
14
1:00.89
AA
NCSA Jr Natationals
2
Brian Veit
14
1:00.49
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:01.04
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Liam Preston
13
1:00.65
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Hope Farrell
14
1:01.27
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
4
Richie Chiarella
14
1:00.77
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Kathryn Brady
14
1:02.19
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Hunter Emerson
13
1:02.72
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:02.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Richie Chiarella
13
1:03.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Angelina Harris
14
1:03.21
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Kasper Buchen
14
1:04.68
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Hope Farrell
13
1:03.22
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Ryan Matheson
14
1:04.70
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Jessica Chen
13
1:03.70
A
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Ryan Matheson
13
1:04.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:05.44
A
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Eric Wang
14
1:04.95
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Brennyn Veit
14
1:06.32
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:05.27
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Brennyn Veit
13
1:07.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
William Sun
14
1:05.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:09.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Sean Muller
14
1:05.83
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Jenna Mond
14
1:09.94
BB
MR Bronze Champs
14
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:07.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Hannah Brockman
13
1:09.97
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Sean Muller
13
1:07.88
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Emma Canudas
13
1:10.54
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Neil Boyle
14
1:09.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:11.00
BB
MR TVSC Joust
17
Adam Albert
13
1:09.82
B
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Emma Libohova
14
1:12.13
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Eren Goral
14
1:10.45
B
MR Bronze Champs
19
Jenna Mond
13
1:12.72
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Eren Goral
13
1:11.56
B
MR Eagle Invite
20
Anna Libohova
14
1:13.33
B
MR Bronze Champs
20
Timofey Kayran
13
1:12.78
 
MR ASCSC Counties
21
Abbie Dimaculangan
13
1:13.45
B
MR Bronze Champs
21
Declan Kubik
14
1:14.35
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Isabela Londono
14
1:14.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
22
Owen Gavigan
14
1:14.53
 
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Owen Gavigan
13
1:16.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:17.99
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:06.54
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Richie Chiarella
14
2:09.73
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
2:07.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
13
2:11.33
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:09.27
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hunter Emerson
13
2:11.50
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Sydney Boals
14
2:09.94
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Brian Veit
14
2:11.64
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hope Farrell
14
2:10.25
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
5
Richie Chiarella
13
2:14.19
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Kathryn Brady
14
2:13.87
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Ryan Matheson
14
2:18.87
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Hope Farrell
13
2:15.06
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:22.13
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Angelina Harris
14
2:15.53
AA
MR TVSC Joust
8
Eric Wang
14
2:22.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Jessica Chen
13
2:16.06
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Sean Muller
13
2:22.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Brennyn Veit
13
2:19.66
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Sean Muller
14
2:23.10
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:25.48
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
William Sun
14
2:23.19
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Hannah Brockman
13
2:27.37
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:24.85
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Emma Canudas
13
2:28.23
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Ryan Matheson
13
2:26.55
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Jenna Mond
14
2:31.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Neil Boyle
14
2:29.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Emma Libohova
14
2:31.67
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Eren Goral
13
2:30.76
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:34.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Owen Gavigan
14
2:38.81
 
MR Bronze Champs
17
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:35.02
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Declan Kubik
14
2:41.21
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Anna Libohova
14
2:38.26
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Owen Gavigan
13
2:44.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Adam Albert
13
2:49.24
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Angelina Harris
14
1:04.45
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Kasper Buchen
14
1:07.65
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
1:04.98
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
Hunter Emerson
13
1:10.73
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Sydney Boals
14
1:06.03
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
3
Eric Wang
14
1:11.95
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Hope Farrell
14
1:08.03
AAA
MR SSC February Freeze
4
William Sun
14
1:13.00
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Hope Farrell
13
1:09.41
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Liam Preston
13
1:14.31
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kathryn Brady
14
1:11.71
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Ryan Matheson
14
1:14.63
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:13.43
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:17.82
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:13.54
A
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:18.87
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
9
Jessica Chen
13
1:16.40
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Eren Goral
13
1:19.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Brennyn Veit
13
1:17.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Sean Muller
14
1:19.51
B
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Jenna Mond
14
1:20.02
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Neil Boyle
14
1:19.62
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Isabela Londono
14
1:20.27
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Eren Goral
14
1:21.78
 
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Emma Libohova
14
1:20.81
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Sean Muller
13
1:24.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:21.31
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Adam Albert
13
1:30.46
 
MR Bronze Champs
15
Hannah Brockman
13
1:22.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Owen Gavigan
14
1:35.07
 
MR Bronze Champs
16
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:22.27
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Owen Gavigan
13
1:40.67
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
17
Abbie Dimaculangan
13
1:22.68
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:24.80
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:25.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Anna Libohova
14
1:28.55
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Emma Canudas
13
1:30.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:20.13
AAAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:28.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sydney Boals
14
2:24.43
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Hunter Emerson
13
2:32.68
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Riley Gavigan
14
2:24.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
William Sun
14
2:37.36
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hope Farrell
14
2:28.84
AAA
MR Silver Champs
4
Richie Chiarella
14
2:42.45
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Hope Farrell
13
2:35.07
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Liam Preston
13
2:43.55
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Kathryn Brady
14
2:38.15
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Brian Veit
14
2:45.20
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Jessica Chen
13
2:39.41
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:45.59
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:40.56
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Eren Goral
13
2:48.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Brennyn Veit
13
2:47.24
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Ryan Matheson
14
2:50.38
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Hannah Brockman
13
2:51.09
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Eric Wang
14
2:51.20
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Jenna Mond
14
2:52.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:51.72
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:52.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Ryan Matheson
13
2:51.79
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:53.85
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Eren Goral
14
2:53.78
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
Emma Libohova
14
2:59.41
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Neil Boyle
14
2:56.50
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Isabela Londono
14
3:02.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Sean Muller
13
2:59.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
3:04.05
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Sean Muller
14
3:02.66
 
MR Bronze Champs
17
Anna Libohova
14
3:04.69
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Peter Sloniewsky
13
3:05.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Emma Canudas
13
3:16.87
 
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
18
Declan Kubik
14
3:12.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Adam Albert
13
3:15.36
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Owen Gavigan
14
3:32.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 100 Fly
58.00
Sydney Boals (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Sydney Boals
14
58.00
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Ryan Matheson
14
59.63
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Riley Gavigan
14
59.76
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
14
59.70
A
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Angelina Harris
14
1:00.02
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kasper Buchen
14
59.99
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:01.23
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Richie Chiarella
14
1:00.65
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Jessica Chen
13
1:02.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Liam Preston
13
1:00.98
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Emma Canudas
13
1:04.26
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Hunter Emerson
13
1:01.59
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:05.69
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Eric Wang
14
1:02.75
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Hope Farrell
14
1:06.29
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Richie Chiarella
13
1:03.34
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Kathryn Brady
14
1:06.50
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Ryan Matheson
13
1:05.93
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Brennyn Veit
13
1:07.08
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:06.88
B
MR Silver Champs
11
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:07.09
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:12.00
 
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Hope Farrell
13
1:07.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Owen Gavigan
14
1:14.45
 
MR Bronze Champs
13
Brennyn Veit
14
1:09.09
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:15.06
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:09.65
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Timofey Kayran
13
1:16.02
 
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Jenna Mond
13
1:09.80
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Adam Albert
13
1:17.06
 
MR Bronze Champs
16
Abbie Dimaculangan
13
1:10.04
BB
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Jenna Mond
14
1:10.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:11.70
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:12.26
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Anna Libohova
14
1:12.89
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Hannah Brockman
13
1:13.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Emma Libohova
14
1:15.34
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Isabela Londono
14
1:22.27
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:08.56
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:11.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sydney Boals
14
2:13.71
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Richie Chiarella
14
2:12.51
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Riley Gavigan
14
2:21.56
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Liam Preston
13
2:15.62
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Kathryn Brady
14
2:21.87
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.35
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:23.29
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Richie Chiarella
13
2:17.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Jessica Chen
13
2:23.44
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Ryan Matheson
14
2:21.78
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:24.67
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Brian Veit
14
2:22.08
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:25.18
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Ryan Matheson
13
2:26.66
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Hope Farrell
14
2:30.92
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:27.57
B
MR Silver Champs
10
Emma Canudas
13
2:33.12
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Eric Wang
14
2:33.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Hope Farrell
13
2:36.05
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Eren Goral
13
2:40.95
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Jenna Mond
13
2:36.77
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:45.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Hannah Brockman
13
2:37.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Sean Muller
13
2:50.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Brennyn Veit
13
2:37.70
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Sean Muller
14
2:51.14
 
MR Bronze Champs
15
Emma Libohova
14
2:40.86
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Owen Gavigan
14
2:58.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:42.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Ethan Cybulski
13
3:02.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:42.26
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Adam Albert
13
3:16.30
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Anna Libohova
14
2:46.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Jenna Mond
14
2:47.67
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:07.89
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Richie Chiarella
14
2:10.35
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Riley Gavigan
14
2:08.22
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
Liam Preston
14
2:11.66
A
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Sydney Boals
14
2:08.61
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kasper Buchen
14
2:12.39
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hope Farrell
14
2:12.34
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Liam Preston
13
2:14.39
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Kathryn Brady
14
2:13.68
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Hunter Emerson
13
2:14.68
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Hope Farrell
13
2:16.33
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
6
Brian Veit
14
2:15.45
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Jessica Chen
13
2:16.83
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Richie Chiarella
13
2:16.23
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:18.28
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Ryan Matheson
14
2:16.63
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Brennyn Veit
14
2:20.62
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Ryan Matheson
13
2:17.68
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:20.98
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:21.16
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:21.83
A
MR ASCSC Counties
11
William Sun
14
2:21.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:22.11
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Eric Wang
14
2:22.09
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Brennyn Veit
13
2:23.72
A
MR Silver Champs
13
Sean Muller
14
2:24.81
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Emma Canudas
13
2:28.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Eren Goral
13
2:27.01
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Jenna Mond
14
2:29.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Sean Muller
13
2:28.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Hannah Brockman
13
2:30.07
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Neil Boyle
14
2:28.42
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Emma Libohova
14
2:31.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:28.55
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:32.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Eren Goral
14
2:31.10
B
MR ASCSC Counties
19
Jenna Mond
13
2:33.29
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:34.01
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:38.29
BB
MR TVSC Joust
20
Adam Albert
13
2:36.72
B
MR Bronze Champs
21
Anna Libohova
14
2:39.52
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Declan Kubik
14
2:40.75
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Owen Gavigan
13
2:46.16
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Owen Gavigan
14
2:47.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Angelina Harris
14
4:30.77
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Richie Chiarella
14
4:37.48
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Riley Gavigan
14
4:34.35
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kasper Buchen
14
4:40.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sydney Boals
14
4:35.92
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Liam Preston
13
4:44.77
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Jessica Chen
13
4:48.60
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Hunter Emerson
13
4:44.81
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Hope Farrell
14
4:49.68
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Ryan Matheson
14
4:49.05
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Kate Sommerstad
14
4:51.03
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Brian Veit
14
4:49.49
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Kathryn Brady
14
4:51.21
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
4:55.81
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Hope Farrell
13
4:51.44
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Ryan Matheson
13
4:58.81
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Kate Sommerstad
13
4:54.24
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Eren Goral
13
5:12.20
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Brennyn Veit
13
5:04.77
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Peter Sloniewsky
13
5:19.93
B
MR Silver Champs
11
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
5:06.86
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Eric Wang
14
5:21.20
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Hannah Brockman
13
5:12.95
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Ethan Cybulski
13
5:39.74
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Emma Canudas
13
5:24.89
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Adam Albert
13
5:46.21
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Emma Libohova
14
5:25.75
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Owen Gavigan
14
5:54.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Jenna Mond
14
5:30.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Olivia Ebenstein
14
5:30.75
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anna Libohova
14
5:40.34
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kiera Mutarelli
13
5:44.40
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
24.58
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Nick Bogush
18
21.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
24.88
AA
Girls HS States
2
Cameron Kubik
17
21.62
AAA
MR Sr Mets
3
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
25.91
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
3
David He
17
21.98
AAA
MR Sr Mets
4
Frankie Pellegrino
15
26.53
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
4
Nick Bogush
17
22.35
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Sidney Judson
17
26.86
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Kevin Xu
16
22.83
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
6
Riley Gavigan
15
27.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Jake Vecchio
16
23.09
AA
MR Sr Mets
7
Kiersten Clancy
16
27.23
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Cameron Kubik
16
23.11
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kylie Kramer
16
27.38
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Henry Shemet
16
23.12
AA
MR TVSC Joust
9
Stephanie Alvarez
17
27.69
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Luka Zuric
17
23.24
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Erica Lin
15
27.96
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Ryan Kaplan
17
23.31
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Sophia Genao
15
28.52
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Charlie Shemet
17
23.74
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Emily Yang
16
28.81
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Jake Vecchio
15
23.80
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Emily Yang
17
29.54
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Brendan Williams
15
24.21
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Brianna Cybulski
15
29.80
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Matthew Chan
16
24.76
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Julianna Kohlus
17
29.92
B
MR Bronze Champs
15
Jack Dillon
16
24.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Rebecca Muroff
16
29.99
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Cj Pergan
15
25.04
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Julianna Kohlus
16
30.73
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Aj Bances
17
25.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
18
Rachel Chan
16
31.76
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Noah Mond
16
25.50
BB
MR TVSC Joust
19
Rachel Chan
17
32.18
 
MR Bronze Champs
19
Joe Sweeney
17
26.02
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
William Sun
15
26.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Michael Muroff
16
26.35
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Shane Muller
15
27.09
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Neil Boyle
15
27.42
B
MR Bronze Champs
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
52.20
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Nick Bogush
18
46.92
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sydney Boals
15
52.45
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Luka Zuric
17
47.14
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Emily Bardak
17
52.48
AAA
Girls HS States
3
Cameron Kubik
17
47.39
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
55.01
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
4
David He
17
47.89
AAA
MR Sr Mets
5
Sidney Judson
17
55.65
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Henry Shemet
16
48.73
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
6
Riley Gavigan
15
55.89
AA
NCSA Jr Natationals
6
Ryan Kaplan
18
48.93
AA
NCSA Jr Natationals
7
Angelina Harris
15
56.29
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Henry Shemet
15
49.04
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Kiersten Clancy
16
57.63
A
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Jake Vecchio
16
49.07
AAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
9
Frankie Pellegrino
15
57.81
A
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Brendan Williams
16
49.16
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Kylie Kramer
17
58.12
A
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Nick Bogush
17
50.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Erica Lin
15
58.77
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
11
Kevin Xu
16
50.66
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Stephanie Alvarez
17
59.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Cameron Kubik
16
50.71
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:00.14
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Brendan Williams
15
51.03
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
14
Sophia Genao
15
1:02.27
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Ryan Kaplan
17
51.05
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
15
Emily Yang
16
1:02.78
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Cj Pergan
16
51.43
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Emily Yang
17
1:04.29
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Jack Dillon
16
51.80
A
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:04.99
B
MR Bronze Champs
17
Cj Pergan
15
51.98
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:05.24
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
18
Charlie Shemet
17
52.21
A
MR ASCSC Counties
19
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:07.00
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Aj Bances
17
54.04
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
20
Rachel Chan
16
1:08.23
B
MR Eagle Invite
20
Noah Mond
16
54.83
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
21
Rachel Chan
17
1:10.80
 
MR Bronze Champs
21
Matthew Chan
16
55.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Matthew Chan
17
55.39
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Michael Muroff
16
55.89
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Joe Sweeney
17
56.87
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Shane Muller
15
58.48
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Neil Boyle
15
1:00.40
B
MR Bronze Champs
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:53.11
AAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Luka Zuric
17
1:42.69
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
1:54.23
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
David He
17
1:43.88
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
1:59.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Brendan Williams
16
1:44.55
AAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
4
Kylie Kramer
16
2:01.63
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Jake Vecchio
16
1:46.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:07.91
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Brendan Williams
15
1:46.55
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:08.68
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Henry Shemet
16
1:47.22
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
7
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:10.79
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Henry Shemet
15
1:47.40
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:11.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Cj Pergan
15
1:49.24
AA
NCSA Jr Natationals
9
Erica Lin
15
2:13.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:49.30
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:17.96
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Cameron Kubik
16
1:50.18
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Sophia Genao
15
2:18.25
BB
MR Bronze Champs
11
Jake Vecchio
15
1:51.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Emily Yang
16
2:19.24
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Cameron Kubik
17
1:52.17
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
13
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:22.38
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Jack Dillon
16
1:54.06
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
14
Emily Yang
17
2:25.85
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Kevin Xu
16
1:55.04
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Julianna Kohlus
16
2:26.59
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Charlie Shemet
17
1:57.52
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Rachel Chan
16
2:30.95
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Aj Bances
17
2:00.92
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Rachel Chan
17
2:36.84
 
MR Bronze Champs
17
Noah Mond
16
2:04.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Michael Muroff
16
2:04.80
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Joe Sweeney
17
2:06.48
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matthew Chan
17
2:07.08
B
MR Bronze Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Shane Muller
15
2:09.02
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Neil Boyle
15
2:09.35
B
MR Bronze Champs
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
5:00.28
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Brendan Williams
16
4:35.82
AAAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
2
Emily Bardak
17
5:02.71
AAA
Girls HS States
2
Brendan Williams
15
4:38.20
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Riley Gavigan
15
5:15.87
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
David He
17
4:48.67
AA
MR Sr Mets
4
Kylie Kramer
16
5:29.84
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Jake Vecchio
16
4:50.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Victoria Bogdanski
17
5:39.57
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Cj Pergan
15
5:01.94
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Stephanie Alvarez
17
5:44.22
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
6
Jack Dillon
16
5:02.58
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
7
Brianna Cybulski
15
5:48.36
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Henry Shemet
15
5:02.83
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Rebecca Muroff
16
6:17.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Charlie Shemet
17
5:21.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Erica Lin
15
6:19.42
B
MR Bronze Champs
9
Aj Bances
17
5:28.63
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Julianna Kohlus
17
6:21.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Matthew Chan
16
5:39.02
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Sophia Genao
15
6:21.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Michael Muroff
16
5:44.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Julianna Kohlus
16
6:29.16
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Shane Muller
15
5:44.88
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Joe Sweeney
17
6:06.12
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Neil Boyle
15
6:07.93
B
MR Bronze Champs
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:31.11
Brendan Williams (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
10:45.44
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Brendan Williams
16
9:37.81
AAAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
2
Stephanie Alvarez
17
12:21.65
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Brendan Williams
15
9:40.65
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Jack Dillon
16
10:57.34
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Aj Bances
17
11:22.72
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
16:01.43
Brendan Williams (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
17:28.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Brendan Williams
16
16:04.34
AAAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
2
Stephanie Alvarez
17
20:40.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Brendan Williams
15
16:08.58
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Jack Dillon
16
18:05.98
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Aj Bances
17
18:45.91
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 100 Back
54.80
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
55.61
AAAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
1
Luka Zuric
17
51.33
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Riley Gavigan
15
56.93
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
52.04
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
3
Sidney Judson
17
1:00.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ryan Kaplan
18
52.27
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:02.08
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
David He
17
52.59
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:05.17
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Cj Pergan
15
52.90
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
6
Kylie Kramer
16
1:06.85
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Jake Vecchio
16
53.10
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:07.28
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
7
Cj Pergan
16
54.13
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:08.96
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Brendan Williams
15
54.17
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:09.28
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Brendan Williams
16
54.66
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Sophia Genao
15
1:09.52
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Cameron Kubik
17
55.27
A
MR TVSC Joust
11
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:11.87
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Henry Shemet
15
56.77
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
12
Rachel Chan
16
1:13.04
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Nick Bogush
18
56.87
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Emily Yang
17
1:13.33
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Jake Vecchio
15
57.32
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:14.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Kevin Xu
16
58.92
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Emily Yang
16
1:15.21
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Henry Shemet
16
59.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Rachel Chan
17
1:15.49
 
MR Bronze Champs
16
Charlie Shemet
17
59.17
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Erica Lin
15
1:16.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Aj Bances
17
59.58
BB
MR Silver Champs
18
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:17.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Nick Bogush
17
1:00.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Jack Dillon
16
1:00.37
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matthew Chan
16
1:00.66
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Noah Mond
16
1:01.32
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Brian Veit
15
1:01.45
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kasper Buchen
15
1:02.50
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
William Sun
15
1:05.16
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Joe Sweeney
17
1:05.31
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Michael Muroff
16
1:05.60
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Neil Boyle
15
1:09.09
 
MR Bronze Champs
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:58.44
AAAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
1
Luka Zuric
17
1:49.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
15
2:04.69
AAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:51.33
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Sidney Judson
17
2:10.07
AA
MR Sr Mets
3
Ryan Kaplan
18
1:51.60
AAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
4
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:21.20
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Cj Pergan
15
1:54.21
AAA
MR Sr Mets
5
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:27.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
David He
17
1:55.74
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:29.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Brendan Williams
16
1:56.74
AAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
2:30.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Jake Vecchio
16
1:57.43
AAA
MR Sr Mets
8
Sophia Genao
15
2:34.04
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Brendan Williams
15
1:57.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Emily Yang
17
2:34.40
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Henry Shemet
15
2:02.67
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Emily Yang
16
2:35.95
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Jake Vecchio
15
2:03.68
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:38.90
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
12
Julianna Kohlus
17
2:38.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Noah Mond
16
2:09.95
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Rachel Chan
16
2:40.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Jack Dillon
16
2:10.14
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Erica Lin
15
2:41.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Aj Bances
17
2:11.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Julianna Kohlus
16
2:42.64
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Kevin Xu
16
2:12.64
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Matthew Chan
16
2:13.46
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kasper Buchen
15
2:14.80
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Michael Muroff
16
2:21.89
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Shane Muller
15
2:22.20
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joe Sweeney
17
2:27.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 100 Breast
1:03.01
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Riley Gavigan
15
1:04.31
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
David He
17
56.41
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Angelina Harris
15
1:05.01
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Cameron Kubik
17
57.96
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
3
Sydney Boals
15
1:06.18
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Ryan Kaplan
18
59.06
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Emily Bardak
17
1:08.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ryan Kaplan
17
59.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Sidney Judson
17
1:09.15
AA
MR Sr Mets
5
Nick Bogush
18
1:00.06
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:11.51
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Henry Shemet
15
1:00.29
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
1:11.89
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
7
Henry Shemet
16
1:00.52
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Erica Lin
15
1:13.45
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Cameron Kubik
16
1:02.38
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Emily Yang
16
1:15.67
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
9
Michael Muroff
16
1:06.03
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:15.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Nick Bogush
17
1:06.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:16.10
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Jake Vecchio
16
1:07.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Emily Yang
17
1:17.87
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Kasper Buchen
15
1:07.74
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:18.10
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Luka Zuric
17
1:08.34
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:18.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Jack Dillon
16
1:08.36
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Sophia Genao
15
1:19.43
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Jake Vecchio
15
1:10.43
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Kylie Kramer
16
1:21.50
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Kevin Xu
16
1:10.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:23.42
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Charlie Shemet
17
1:10.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:24.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
William Sun
15
1:10.91
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
19
Rachel Chan
16
1:26.16
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
19
Noah Mond
16
1:11.06
BB
MR TVSC Joust
20
Rachel Chan
17
1:28.60
 
MR Bronze Champs
20
Matthew Chan
17
1:11.39
B
MR ASCSC Counties
21
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:35.68
 
MR Bronze Champs
21
Matthew Chan
16
1:11.62
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Cj Pergan
15
1:15.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Aj Bances
17
1:17.64
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Joe Sweeney
17
1:17.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Shane Muller
15
1:23.41
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Neil Boyle
15
1:25.11
 
MR Bronze Champs
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Riley Gavigan
15
2:21.82
AAA
MR Sr Mets
1
David He
17
2:03.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sidney Judson
17
2:28.43
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Henry Shemet
15
2:09.84
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Emily Bardak
17
2:30.99
AA
NCSA Jr Natationals
3
Cameron Kubik
17
2:11.06
AA
MR Sr Mets
4
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:31.34
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:11.26
AA
MR Sr Mets
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:38.17
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Henry Shemet
16
2:12.43
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
2:40.20
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
6
Ryan Kaplan
18
2:12.51
AA
NCSA Jr Natationals
7
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:41.82
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Jack Dillon
16
2:22.98
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
8
Erica Lin
15
2:47.79
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Michael Muroff
16
2:27.16
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Emily Yang
16
2:47.97
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Kasper Buchen
15
2:28.29
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:48.33
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Luka Zuric
17
2:28.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Emily Yang
17
2:48.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Charlie Shemet
17
2:30.02
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:52.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
William Sun
15
2:32.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Kylie Kramer
16
2:54.82
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Jake Vecchio
15
2:33.21
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Sophia Genao
15
2:57.13
B
MR Bronze Champs
14
Jake Vecchio
16
2:33.27
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Rachel Chan
16
3:02.59
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Noah Mond
16
2:36.90
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Frankie Pellegrino
15
3:04.79
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Brendan Williams
15
2:38.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Cj Pergan
15
2:40.18
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Matthew Chan
16
2:40.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Aj Bances
17
2:44.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joe Sweeney
17
2:54.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Neil Boyle
15
2:59.15
 
MR Bronze Champs
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
56.63
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Luka Zuric
17
49.06
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Riley Gavigan
15
58.14
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
David He
17
50.39
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Emily Bardak
17
58.36
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Jake Vecchio
16
50.92
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Sydney Boals
15
58.62
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Cameron Kubik
17
51.23
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
5
Angelina Harris
15
59.31
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Ryan Kaplan
18
52.01
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
1:00.82
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Ryan Kaplan
17
53.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Sidney Judson
17
1:01.34
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Henry Shemet
16
53.77
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:03.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Nick Bogush
18
53.96
AA
NCSA Jr Natationals
9
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:03.77
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Cameron Kubik
16
54.15
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:05.08
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Brendan Williams
16
54.29
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:10.17
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Henry Shemet
15
54.39
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
12
Sophia Genao
15
1:10.41
B
MR Bronze Champs
12
Jack Dillon
16
55.55
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Erica Lin
15
1:10.65
B
MR Bronze Champs
13
Kevin Xu
16
55.56
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Emily Yang
17
1:12.72
B
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Brendan Williams
15
55.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
15
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:16.46
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Cj Pergan
16
56.05
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:17.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Charlie Shemet
17
56.18
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Cj Pergan
15
56.24
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Matthew Chan
16
58.46
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Michael Muroff
16
59.77
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joe Sweeney
17
1:04.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Noah Mond
16
1:07.07
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Shane Muller
15
1:07.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Aj Bances
17
1:07.82
 
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Emily Bardak
17
2:08.79
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
1:50.02
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:09.44
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Jake Vecchio
16
1:52.85
AAAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
3
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
2:21.51
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
3
Luka Zuric
17
1:55.28
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:30.77
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Cameron Kubik
17
1:59.84
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:34.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Jake Vecchio
15
2:00.30
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:36.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Jack Dillon
16
2:04.64
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
7
Sophia Genao
15
2:45.12
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.20
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Erica Lin
15
2:47.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Cj Pergan
15
2:06.12
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:06.80
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Henry Shemet
15
2:08.40
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Brendan Williams
15
2:08.45
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kevin Xu
16
2:12.23
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kasper Buchen
15
2:12.35
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Matthew Chan
16
2:16.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Michael Muroff
16
2:18.35
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Shane Muller
15
2:32.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:03.71
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
David He
17
1:51.13
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
2
Riley Gavigan
15
2:05.10
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Luka Zuric
17
1:53.07
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Sydney Boals
15
2:06.23
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Ryan Kaplan
18
1:53.60
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Angelina Harris
15
2:07.77
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:54.37
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
5
Emily Bardak
17
2:07.79
AAA
Girls HS States
5
Henry Shemet
16
1:57.51
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
6
Sidney Judson
17
2:11.85
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Cameron Kubik
17
1:57.84
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
2:19.71
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Henry Shemet
15
1:57.91
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:20.05
A
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Jake Vecchio
16
1:58.53
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:23.33
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Brendan Williams
16
2:01.13
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:23.47
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Brendan Williams
15
2:01.71
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:29.62
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Cameron Kubik
16
2:03.17
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:30.46
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Cj Pergan
15
2:04.18
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
13
Sophia Genao
15
2:30.68
BB
MR Bronze Champs
13
Jack Dillon
16
2:05.38
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
14
Erica Lin
15
2:33.38
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.69
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
15
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:34.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Cj Pergan
16
2:07.00
A
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Emily Yang
16
2:34.53
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Kevin Xu
16
2:07.37
A
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Rachel Chan
16
2:42.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Kasper Buchen
15
2:11.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
18
Julianna Kohlus
17
2:42.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Aj Bances
17
2:13.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Michael Muroff
16
2:13.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matthew Chan
16
2:15.02
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Noah Mond
16
2:16.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
William Sun
15
2:16.79
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Shane Muller
15
2:25.34
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Joe Sweeney
17
2:26.39
B
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
4:23.30
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
3:59.31
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
15
4:38.27
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Luka Zuric
17
4:08.42
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Emily Bardak
17
4:41.04
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ryan Kaplan
17
4:08.74
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Sidney Judson
17
4:42.78
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ryan Kaplan
18
4:09.52
AAA
NCSA Jr Natationals
5
Stephanie Alvarez
17
5:09.43
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Jake Vecchio
16
4:18.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Kiersten Clancy
16
5:09.69
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Henry Shemet
16
4:22.60
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Sophia Genao
15
5:28.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Cj Pergan
15
4:24.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Erica Lin
15
5:35.56
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Brendan Williams
15
4:24.27
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jack Dillon
16
4:26.73
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Charlie Shemet
17
4:30.78
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kasper Buchen
15
4:39.91
A
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Matthew Chan
16
4:50.46
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Noah Mond
16
4:54.00
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Shane Muller
15
5:12.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
Home    Top