Three Village Swim Club - 2018-2019 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  04-15-2019
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
16.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
15.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Rayna Mossey
8
18.35
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
2
Brendan Miller
8
17.10
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
3
Chelsie Zhao
8
18.52
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
3
Joey Casalinuovo
8
17.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
18.63
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
James Woody
8
17.99
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Sophia Fang
8
19.22
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
James Woody
7
19.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Sarah Xu
8
19.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Pranav Mukhi
8
21.01
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Tess Micena
8
20.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
7
Connor Pansereau
8
21.04
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
8
Lauren Brockman
7
21.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
David Moshkovich
8
21.21
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Lauren Brockman
8
21.83
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Connor Dansereau
8
21.49
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
10
Myla Kelly
8
23.47
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
10
Holden Stencel
8
21.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Claudia Raymond
8
23.58
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
11
Benjamin Ma
8
22.26
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Myla Kelly
7
23.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Harry Gao
8
22.42
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
13
Jane Tang
8
24.28
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
13
Kirill Kayran
8
22.96
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
14
Avery Timm
7
24.70
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
14
Charles Catania
8
23.05
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
15
Emily Casey
7
24.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Bradley Russo
8
23.48
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Jayla Casella
8
28.72
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
16
John Oliva
7
25.37
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
17
Leah Hewitt
8
31.67
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Lawrence Sun
8
25.66
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Liana Wang
7
31.86
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
18
Lewis Wu
7
27.65
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Haley Moran
7
33.56
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
19
Austin Wasileski
8
27.66
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Robert Modica
7
28.58
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Austin Wasileski
7
30.64
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Evan Qin
7
33.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
36.96
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
35.04
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Morgan Primak
8
41.32
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
38.33
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Chelsie Zhao
8
43.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
James Woody
7
41.49
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Sophia Fang
8
43.58
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
James Woody
8
44.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Rayna Mossey
8
45.08
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Pranav Mukhi
8
51.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
45.93
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
David Moshkovich
8
51.12
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Tess Micena
8
46.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Benjamin Ma
8
52.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Sarah Xu
8
47.01
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
Brendan Miller
8
52.90
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
9
Lauren Brockman
8
49.13
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Holden Stencel
8
53.43
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Jane Tang
8
52.93
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Connor Dansereau
8
53.67
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
11
Myla Kelly
8
54.40
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
11
Harry Gao
8
54.88
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Myla Kelly
7
55.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Bradley Russo
8
57.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Avery Timm
7
56.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
John Oliva
7
1:00.05
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
14
Claudia Raymond
8
57.14
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
14
Kirill Kayran
8
1:01.32
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
15
Emily Casey
7
59.27
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Charles Catania
8
1:02.31
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Leah Hewitt
8
1:11.76
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Lewis Wu
7
1:02.33
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Liana Wang
8
1:15.30
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Austin Wasileski
8
1:04.31
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Robert Modica
7
1:04.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Lawrence Sun
8
1:07.55
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Austin Wasileski
7
1:09.95
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Evan Qin
7
1:13.38
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
1:23.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
1:23.33
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Morgan Primak
8
1:33.07
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
1:25.06
B
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Rayna Mossey
8
1:33.17
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Brendan Miller
8
1:29.25
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Tess Micena
8
1:45.62
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
4
Holden Stencel
8
1:54.82
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Sarah Xu
8
1:45.70
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
5
Bradley Russo
8
2:05.71
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
6
Lauren Brockman
8
1:50.89
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
6
John Oliva
7
2:09.97
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Sophia Fang
7
1:52.99
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Emily Casey
7
2:06.10
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Avery Timm
7
2:11.75
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.68
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.57
Dylan Champagne (2010)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
3:05.28
B
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
21.52
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
James Woody
8
19.15
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Chelsie Zhao
8
21.66
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
2
Bryce Baranowski
8
20.19
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sophia Fang
8
22.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
James Woody
7
21.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Brockman
8
24.01
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Brendan Miller
8
21.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Tess Micena
8
24.03
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
5
Joey Casalinuovo
8
21.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sarah Xu
8
24.27
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
6
Holden Stencel
8
23.97
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Myla Kelly
8
24.66
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Pranav Mukhi
8
24.12
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
Jane Tang
8
24.84
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8
David Moshkovich
8
26.32
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Rayna Mossey
8
25.14
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
9
Connor Dansereau
8
26.70
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
10
Lauren Brockman
7
25.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Benjamin Ma
8
27.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Claudia Raymond
8
26.24
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
11
Charles Catania
8
27.34
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
12
Emily Casey
7
26.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Kirill Kayran
8
27.43
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
13
Avery Timm
7
26.67
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
13
Connor Pansereau
8
27.91
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
14
Myla Kelly
7
27.23
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Bradley Russo
8
28.57
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
15
Jayla Casella
8
27.51
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
15
Lawrence Sun
8
29.10
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
16
Haley Moran
7
34.62
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
16
Harry Gao
8
29.73
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
17
Liana Wang
7
35.53
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
17
John Oliva
7
30.66
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
18
Liana Wang
8
37.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Lewis Wu
7
31.98
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Leah Hewitt
8
43.10
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
19
Robert Modica
7
34.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Evan Qin
7
35.40
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Austin Wasileski
7
36.64
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Tess Micena
8
47.21
 
MR Eagle Invite
1
James Woody
8
42.92
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Alexa Surdi
8
48.36
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
46.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sophia Fang
7
49.29
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Bryce Baranowski
8
48.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Sophia Fang
8
50.67
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
James Woody
7
48.36
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Morgan Primak
8
51.85
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Brendan Miller
8
52.12
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
6
Sarah Xu
8
56.14
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
6
Holden Stencel
8
53.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
56.44
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Pranav Mukhi
8
55.25
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
Myla Kelly
8
57.00
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
John Oliva
7
1:02.66
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Claudia Raymond
8
59.21
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Connor Dansereau
8
1:03.12
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
10
Avery Timm
7
59.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Charles Catania
8
1:06.21
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Rayna Mossey
8
1:00.03
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
11
Austin Wasileski
8
1:07.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Emily Casey
7
1:00.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Lawrence Sun
8
1:08.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Myla Kelly
7
1:03.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Bradley Russo
8
1:09.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Evan Qin
7
1:21.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Robert Modica
7
1:23.44
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Lewis Wu
7
1:27.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 100 Back
1:18.34
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 100 Back
1:21.78
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
1:36.29
B
MR LIE Winterfest
1
James Woody
8
1:34.49
B
MR SSC February Freeze
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sophia Fang
8
24.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
24.37
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Claudia Raymond
8
25.15
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
James Woody
8
24.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Alexa Surdi
8
26.00
 
MR Eagle Invite
3
David Moshkovich
8
26.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Rayna Mossey
8
27.40
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Joey Casalinuovo
8
28.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Chelsie Zhao
8
28.29
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
5
Brendan Miller
8
29.03
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
6
Tess Micena
8
29.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Pranav Mukhi
8
34.41
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
7
Lauren Brockman
8
30.24
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Lawrence Sun
8
37.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Lauren Brockman
7
30.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Robert Modica
7
41.76
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Morgan Primak
8
32.06
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Sarah Xu
8
33.25
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Avery Timm
7
37.13
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sophia Fang
8
55.22
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
1
James Woody
8
51.62
B
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Alexa Surdi
8
56.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
David Moshkovich
8
1:00.40
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Claudia Raymond
8
58.38
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Joey Casalinuovo
8
1:04.00
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
59.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Morgan Primak
8
1:00.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Tess Micena
8
1:06.84
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Myla Kelly
7
1:14.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Breast
1:29.96
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 100 Breast
1:18.33
Chris Helin (1987)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
James Woody
8
1:57.42
 
MR SSC February Freeze
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
18.84
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
16.85
 
MR Eagle Invite
2
Sarah Xu
8
21.85
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
2
Brendan Miller
8
21.32
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
Sophia Fang
8
23.20
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
3
James Woody
8
22.08
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
4
Tess Micena
8
23.27
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
4
James Woody
7
23.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Avery Timm
7
24.48
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Joey Casalinuovo
8
26.27
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Morgan Primak
8
24.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Pranav Mukhi
8
27.61
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
7
Rayna Mossey
8
25.92
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
7
Connor Dansereau
8
29.20
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
8
Lauren Brockman
7
26.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Holden Stencel
8
30.41
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Lauren Brockman
8
27.52
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
9
Bradley Russo
8
41.67
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
10
Emily Casey
7
29.83
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Myla Kelly
8
30.93
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jayla Casella
8
35.24
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Haley Moran
7
43.84
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
42.53
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
44.10
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Tess Micena
8
51.07
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
54.99
 
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Morgan Primak
8
57.55
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sophia Fang
8
59.25
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
59.89
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
1:40.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
1:32.10
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Morgan Primak
8
1:53.34
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
James Woody
8
1:39.65
 
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
1:56.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Pranav Mukhi
8
2:22.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Claudia Raymond
8
2:02.80
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Sarah Xu
8
2:06.57
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Myla Kelly
8
2:15.19
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Avery Timm
7
2:16.48
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Emily Casey
7
2:23.55
 
MR 8 & Under Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Free
27.06
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
28.87
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
29.79
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
28.98
AA
MR LIE Winterfest
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
30.30
A
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Lila Monti
10
29.36
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
30.93
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Angela Wang
10
29.93
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
32.17
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Meghan Brady
10
30.15
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Bryce Gergely
10
33.36
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Dasha Zakharova
10
31.25
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Jack Pacifico
10
33.41
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
7
Giuliana Vavalle
10
31.44
BB
MA Holiday Classic
7
Joseph Monahan
9
33.48
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Ava Emmerich
10
32.40
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
33.89
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
32.64
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Landon Emmerich
9
34.03
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Dasha Zakharova
9
32.89
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
34.03
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Xiomara Llerena
10
33.55
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Maksim Klaric
10
35.00
B
MR LIE Winterfest
12
Kallie Micena
10
33.85
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Bryce Gergely
9
35.34
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Kayla Seale
10
34.03
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Kevin Duong
9
35.68
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Siena Cipriano
10
34.04
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Maxwell Legrady
10
35.81
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Elizabeth Wright
9
34.07
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Bryce Baranowski
9
35.84
B
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Julianna Tribble
10
34.28
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Cole Kazlauskas
10
36.80
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Alexandra Cole
10
34.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
17
Sean Kozak
10
37.92
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Carina Cao
10
35.00
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Jason Lu
9
38.38
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Genevieve Rochlin
9
35.27
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Ayush Mojumdar
10
38.98
 
MR Eagle Invite
20
Maja Fischbach
10
35.38
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Daniel Liang
10
39.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Sophie Johnson
10
35.68
B
MR TVSC Joust
21
Jake Donnelly
10
40.39
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
22
Cayden Veit
10
37.49
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Mikael Choi
10
42.35
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
23
Morgan Primak
9
38.36
B
MR TVSC Joust
23
Junda Men
10
46.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Alexa Surdi
9
38.50
B
MR ASCSC Counties
24
Pranav Mukhi
9
46.63
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
25
Caroline Price
10
38.95
 
MR Eagle Invite
25
Harry Gao
9
46.96
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
26
Brooke Borkowski
10
39.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Kirill Kayran
9
48.47
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
27
Olivia Genao
9
40.04
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
27
Jack Lu
9
52.78
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
28
Julian Angland
10
40.36
 
MR Eagle Invite
28
Lawrence Sun
9
57.07
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
29
Duretti Teressa
10
40.57
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
29
Kevin Le
9
57.14
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
30
Leah Woody
9
40.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
30
Ethan Liu
9
1:00.95
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
31
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
42.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
31
Christian Paterno
9
1:01.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
32
Abby Degeronimo
10
43.73
 
MR TVSC Joust
32
Benjamin Connelly
9
1:02.22
 
MR TVSC Joust
33
Kate Gironda
10
44.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Kelly Song
9
44.46
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Caroline Qian
9
44.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Chelsie Zhao
9
44.94
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Tess Micena
9
46.14
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Shannon Orr
10
46.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Ella Liu
10
47.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Anna Woehrle
10
47.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Indigo Dalton
10
48.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:04.24
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:06.98
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Lila Monti
10
1:05.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:08.47
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:05.71
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Jack Pacifico
10
1:13.49
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:07.19
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Joseph Monahan
9
1:13.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Angela Wang
10
1:09.24
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
1:13.71
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Meghan Brady
10
1:09.53
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Bryce Gergely
9
1:17.66
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
7
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:11.84
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Landon Emmerich
9
1:18.30
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
8
Kallie Micena
10
1:14.00
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Maksim Klaric
10
1:19.31
B
MR LIE Winterfest
9
Dasha Zakharova
9
1:15.65
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Kevin Duong
9
1:21.03
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
10
Julianna Tribble
10
1:15.96
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
10
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
1:21.46
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
11
Kayla Seale
10
1:16.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Bryce Baranowski
9
1:21.70
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
12
Alexandra Cole
10
1:17.60
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:21.80
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Carina Cao
10
1:18.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Cole Kazlauskas
10
1:24.07
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:21.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jason Lu
9
1:25.26
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
15
Elizabeth Wright
9
1:21.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Sean Kozak
10
1:29.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Cayden Veit
10
1:23.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Hantao Lu
9
1:30.18
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Maja Fischbach
10
1:26.35
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Ayush Mojumdar
10
1:34.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Caroline Price
10
1:27.14
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
18
Daniel Liang
10
1:39.16
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
19
Olivia Genao
9
1:27.90
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Jake Donnelly
10
1:40.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
1:29.93
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Mikael Choi
10
1:48.28
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Leah Woody
9
1:30.03
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
21
Jake Delaney
10
1:53.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Morgan Primak
9
1:32.99
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
22
Kirill Kayran
9
2:15.17
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Chelsie Zhao
9
1:35.88
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Christian Delaney
9
2:22.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Brooke Borkowski
10
1:36.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Benjamin Connelly
9
2:32.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Julian Angland
10
1:37.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Kate Gironda
10
1:40.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Tess Micena
9
1:42.20
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Caroline Qian
9
1:44.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Abby Degeronimo
10
1:45.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Indigo Dalton
10
1:52.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Anna Woehrle
10
1:59.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
2:09.94
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:16.57
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:25.80
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Lila Monti
10
2:18.77
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
2:28.97
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
2:22.20
AA
MR LIE Winterfest
3
Jack Pacifico
10
2:39.02
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:26.64
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Joseph Monahan
9
2:39.62
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Meghan Brady
10
2:32.71
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Maksim Klaric
10
2:49.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ava Emmerich
10
2:32.84
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Landon Emmerich
9
2:50.44
B
MR Silver Champs
7
Kallie Micena
10
2:41.15
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Maxwell Legrady
10
2:55.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Julianna Tribble
10
2:52.60
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
3:18.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Kayla Seale
10
2:53.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:00.36
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cayden Veit
10
3:05.01
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Morgan Primak
9
3:19.54
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Brooke Borkowski
10
3:29.68
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kate Gironda
10
3:50.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
6:08.67
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
6:30.66
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Lila Monti
10
6:17.46
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Jack Pacifico
10
6:59.89
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
6:17.78
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Ryan Kittilsen
10
7:09.56
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Ava Emmerich
10
6:49.85
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Joseph Monahan
9
7:20.62
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kallie Micena
10
7:02.83
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
5
Maksim Klaric
10
7:31.12
B
MR TVSC Mile
6
Meghan Brady
10
7:22.07
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Maxwell Legrady
10
8:03.13
B
MR TVSC Mile
7
Xiomara Llerena
10
7:29.21
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Julianna Tribble
10
7:32.96
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Kayla Seale
10
7:42.70
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Angela Wang
10
7:53.37
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cayden Veit
10
7:55.03
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
8:19.96
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1000 Free
none
9-10 1000 Free
none
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
12:53.83
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
13:54.07
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Lila Monti
10
13:02.53
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
14:50.40
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Kallie Micena
10
15:05.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jack Pacifico
10
14:58.26
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Xiomara Llerena
10
15:29.01
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Joseph Monahan
9
14:58.59
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Meghan Brady
10
15:30.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
21:29.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
23:04.51
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Lila Monti
10
21:43.25
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
24:38.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
22:25.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jack Pacifico
10
24:47.32
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Kallie Micena
10
24:48.64
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Joseph Monahan
9
24:47.41
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Xiomara Llerena
10
25:47.20
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Meghan Brady
10
26:04.76
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
33.75
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
34.88
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
34.49
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
36.56
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Meghan Brady
10
34.69
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Maksim Klaric
10
37.47
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Lila Monti
10
35.33
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Bryce Gergely
10
38.11
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Angela Wang
10
36.58
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Jack Pacifico
10
38.24
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Dasha Zakharova
10
37.55
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Deaglan Farrell
10
38.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
38.42
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Joseph Monahan
9
38.53
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Kallie Micena
10
38.82
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
38.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Dasha Zakharova
9
39.14
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
39.44
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Siena Cipriano
10
39.15
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Kevin Duong
9
40.73
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Xiomara Llerena
10
39.47
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Bryce Gergely
9
41.22
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
12
Alexandra Cole
10
39.77
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Landon Emmerich
9
41.53
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Genevieve Rochlin
9
40.18
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
41.55
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Kayla Seale
10
40.37
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Cole Kazlauskas
10
43.30
B
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Maja Fischbach
10
41.87
BB
MR HAA Halloween Invite
15
Bryce Baranowski
9
44.34
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Carina Cao
10
42.16
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Jason Lu
9
44.40
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Cayden Veit
10
43.09
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Maxwell Legrady
10
44.40
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
18
Elizabeth Wright
9
43.39
B
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Jason Lu
10
44.81
B
MR ASCSC Counties
19
Olivia Genao
9
43.47
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Hantao Lu
9
46.50
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Julianna Tribble
10
43.75
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Sean Kozak
10
47.41
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Kallie Micena
9
43.84
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Ayush Mojumdar
10
49.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Chelsie Zhao
9
44.19
B
MR TVSC Joust
22
Daniel Liang
10
50.96
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Caroline Price
10
45.60
B
MR HAA Halloween Invite
23
Pranav Mukhi
9
51.14
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
24
Tess Micena
9
45.91
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
24
Mikael Choi
10
51.60
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
25
Morgan Primak
9
46.47
B
MR Eagle Invite
25
Benjamin Connelly
9
1:05.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Leah Woody
9
47.24
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
26
Lawrence Sun
9
1:05.32
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
27
Indigo Dalton
10
48.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
27
Kirill Kayran
9
1:05.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
28
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
48.94
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
28
Jake Delaney
10
1:11.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
29
Brooke Borkowski
10
49.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
29
Christian Delaney
9
1:13.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
30
Abby Degeronimo
10
50.69
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Duretti Teressa
10
50.75
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Caroline Qian
9
51.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Julian Angland
10
52.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Anna Woehrle
10
1:00.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:13.23
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:16.30
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Lila Monti
10
1:14.14
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:20.30
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:14.18
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Jack Pacifico
10
1:20.66
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Meghan Brady
10
1:15.77
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Maksim Klaric
10
1:23.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:18.44
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
1:24.50
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Angela Wang
10
1:18.65
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Joseph Monahan
9
1:24.95
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Kallie Micena
10
1:21.32
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:30.65
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Ava Emmerich
10
1:22.87
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kevin Duong
9
1:31.03
B
MR SSC February Freeze
9
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:23.49
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Landon Emmerich
9
1:32.26
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Alexandra Cole
10
1:24.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Bryce Gergely
9
1:34.35
B
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:26.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Cole Kazlauskas
10
1:34.37
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Cayden Veit
10
1:27.33
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Jake Donnelly
10
1:39.63
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Carina Cao
10
1:28.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jason Lu
9
1:40.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Kayla Seale
10
1:29.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Sean Kozak
10
1:42.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:29.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Ayush Mojumdar
10
1:44.31
 
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Dasha Zakharova
9
1:32.48
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
1:48.61
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Julianna Tribble
10
1:32.84
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Christian Paterno
9
2:28.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Maja Fischbach
10
1:33.04
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Elizabeth Wright
9
1:34.83
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Sophie Johnson
10
1:38.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Leah Woody
9
1:38.75
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Olivia Genao
9
1:39.72
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Caroline Price
10
1:40.60
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Morgan Primak
9
1:42.04
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Abby Degeronimo
10
1:51.86
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Shannon Orr
10
2:04.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Kelly Song
9
2:12.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
33.44
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Lila Monti
10
36.60
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
38.85
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Kallie Micena
10
40.23
A
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
41.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Angela Wang
10
41.52
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Kevin Duong
9
42.24
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
41.86
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Joseph Monahan
9
43.00
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Claudia Retzlaff
10
41.89
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Landon Emmerich
9
45.62
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Ava Emmerich
10
42.40
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Cole Kazlauskas
10
45.89
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Alexandra Cole
10
43.42
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jack Pacifico
10
46.92
B
MR Silver Champs
8
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
43.51
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
8
Maksim Klaric
10
47.58
B
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Meghan Brady
10
44.81
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Ryan Kittilsen
10
47.72
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
45.35
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
47.76
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
11
Kallie Micena
9
45.64
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Bryce Gergely
10
48.77
B
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
46.11
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
48.90
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Xiomara Llerena
10
46.57
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Maxwell Legrady
10
49.06
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Julianna Tribble
10
47.28
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
49.24
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Kayla Seale
10
47.73
B
MR LIE Winterfest
15
Jason Lu
9
51.72
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Siena Cipriano
10
48.26
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Hantao Lu
9
52.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Dasha Zakharova
10
49.96
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Bryce Gergely
9
52.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Carina Cao
10
50.88
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Sean Kozak
10
53.23
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Caroline Price
10
51.09
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Daniel Liang
10
55.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Leah Woody
9
51.28
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Ayush Mojumdar
10
57.71
 
MR Eagle Invite
21
Alexa Surdi
9
51.56
B
MR ASCSC Counties
21
Mikael Choi
10
58.82
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
22
Julian Angland
10
51.59
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Jake Donnelly
10
1:02.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Elizabeth Wright
9
51.66
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
23
Kirill Kayran
9
1:14.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Maja Fischbach
10
51.90
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
52.87
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Cayden Veit
10
52.91
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Duretti Teressa
10
54.77
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Morgan Primak
9
54.85
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Kate Gironda
10
55.19
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abby Degeronimo
10
55.40
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Chelsie Zhao
9
56.02
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Dasha Zakharova
9
56.28
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Olivia Genao
9
57.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Caroline Qian
9
1:04.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Tess Micena
9
1:07.76
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Indigo Dalton
10
1:09.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.56
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Lila Monti
10
1:20.30
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:30.26
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Kallie Micena
10
1:28.66
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Kevin Duong
9
1:32.18
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:28.74
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Joseph Monahan
9
1:33.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:28.76
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:38.66
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Ava Emmerich
10
1:30.90
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Jack Pacifico
10
1:40.81
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:32.82
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
6
Landon Emmerich
9
1:41.96
B
MR Silver Champs
7
Angela Wang
10
1:33.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jason Lu
9
1:46.87
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
8
Meghan Brady
10
1:37.43
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:47.03
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Alexandra Cole
10
1:40.52
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Maksim Klaric
10
1:47.15
B
MR Silver Champs
10
Kayla Seale
10
1:43.56
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
10
Bryce Gergely
9
1:49.77
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
11
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:44.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Daniel Liang
10
2:03.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Julianna Tribble
10
1:44.40
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
12
Ayush Mojumdar
10
2:05.42
 
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:44.64
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Benjamin Connelly
9
2:09.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Cayden Veit
10
1:50.09
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Maja Fischbach
10
1:52.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:57.87
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Chelsie Zhao
9
1:58.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Morgan Primak
9
1:58.84
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Abby Degeronimo
10
2:02.41
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Caroline Price
10
2:12.60
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Leah Woody
9
2:15.06
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Breast
none
9-10 200 Breast
none
1
Kayla Seale
10
3:52.40
 
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
27.77
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
31.21
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
34.29
A
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
32.27
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
35.66
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Giuliana Vavalle
10
34.27
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Joseph Monahan
9
38.01
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lila Monti
10
34.88
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Kevin Duong
9
40.81
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
5
Meghan Brady
10
36.00
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Maxwell Legrady
10
42.22
B
MR Eagle Invite
6
Angela Wang
10
38.71
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Jason Lu
9
42.43
B
MR Silver Champs
7
Dasha Zakharova
10
38.75
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Jack Pacifico
10
42.60
B
MR LIE Winterfest
8
Dasha Zakharova
9
39.86
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
42.76
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Kallie Micena
10
40.06
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Landon Emmerich
9
42.96
B
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
40.47
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
42.98
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Julianna Tribble
10
40.79
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Jason Lu
10
44.51
B
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Xiomara Llerena
10
41.18
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Hantao Lu
9
46.02
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Cayden Veit
10
41.96
B
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Maksim Klaric
10
46.25
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Genevieve Rochlin
9
42.18
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Cole Kazlauskas
10
48.12
 
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Morgan Primak
9
42.28
B
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Jake Donnelly
10
52.47
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Alexandra Cole
10
42.57
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Ayush Mojumdar
10
57.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Siena Cipriano
10
42.99
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Mikael Choi
10
1:01.40
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
18
Kayla Seale
10
44.17
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kallie Micena
9
44.32
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Julian Angland
10
46.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Elizabeth Wright
9
46.58
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Maja Fischbach
10
47.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Leah Woody
9
47.64
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Olivia Genao
9
48.58
 
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Tess Micena
9
48.75
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Sophie Johnson
10
49.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
49.41
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Caroline Price
10
50.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Duretti Teressa
10
50.91
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abby Degeronimo
10
53.68
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Caroline Qian
9
58.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:04.11
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:11.59
AAA
MR LIE Winterfest
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:25.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:12.13
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:25.55
BB
MR Silver Champs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:21.54
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
9
1:31.47
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lila Monti
10
1:23.20
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Jack Pacifico
10
1:38.00
B
MR LIE Winterfest
5
Meghan Brady
10
1:29.46
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Jason Lu
9
1:44.56
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Ava Emmerich
10
1:30.03
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Hantao Lu
9
1:45.59
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Kallie Micena
10
1:30.30
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Maksim Klaric
10
1:47.74
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
8
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:31.39
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Daniel Liang
10
2:16.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Kayla Seale
10
1:38.00
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Angela Wang
10
1:41.42
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cayden Veit
10
1:41.84
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:50.31
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Julianna Tribble
10
2:16.22
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 IM
1:05.24
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:13.22
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:15.66
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Lila Monti
10
1:13.54
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:17.07
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:15.12
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:17.72
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:16.48
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Joseph Monahan
9
1:24.56
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Meghan Brady
10
1:18.54
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Kevin Duong
9
1:26.91
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
6
Ava Emmerich
10
1:23.16
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:28.73
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Angela Wang
10
1:23.18
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Landon Emmerich
9
1:29.41
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
8
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:24.18
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Maksim Klaric
10
1:29.98
B
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Kallie Micena
10
1:25.02
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Jason Lu
9
1:31.08
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
10
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:25.69
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Jack Pacifico
10
1:31.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Kallie Micena
9
1:28.03
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Jason Lu
10
1:31.60
B
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Julianna Tribble
10
1:28.23
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Bryce Baranowski
9
1:36.22
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Carina Cao
10
1:29.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Hantao Lu
9
1:37.81
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Kayla Seale
10
1:30.12
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:30.33
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Dasha Zakharova
9
1:30.88
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Cayden Veit
10
1:31.07
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Alexa Surdi
9
1:33.35
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Olivia Genao
9
1:36.49
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Alexandra Cole
10
1:36.98
B
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Leah Woody
9
1:38.09
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Morgan Primak
9
1:39.75
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
1:43.37
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Elizabeth Wright
9
1:43.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Duretti Teressa
10
1:48.26
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Caroline Price
10
1:54.61
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:22.70
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:35.93
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:49.46
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Lila Monti
10
2:37.55
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
2:49.93
A
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
2:41.35
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
9
2:57.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:45.14
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Jack Pacifico
10
3:00.93
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
5
Meghan Brady
10
2:53.11
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Maksim Klaric
10
3:16.84
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kallie Micena
10
2:55.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kevin Duong
9
3:17.19
B
MR SSC February Freeze
7
Ava Emmerich
10
2:59.06
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Dasha Zakharova
10
3:03.92
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Xiomara Llerena
10
3:04.88
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Angela Wang
10
3:07.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kayla Seale
10
3:10.62
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:14.82
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Cayden Veit
10
3:17.59
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Julianna Tribble
10
3:28.22
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Morgan Primak
9
3:35.09
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
25.50
AAAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
25.07
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
26.40
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Thomas Demaio
12
26.10
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Sarah Seale
12
27.28
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Ryan Sommerstad
11
27.26
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
27.42
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Timmy Brady
12
27.31
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hanna Matheson
12
27.94
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Anthony Scalia
12
27.35
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Lauren Woody
12
28.42
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Richie Hall
12
27.65
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
28.59
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
7
Colin Veit
12
28.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Lauren Woody
11
28.83
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
8
Thomas Miele
12
28.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Amy Chen
12
29.03
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Colin Veit
11
28.62
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Sabrina Lisica
11
29.60
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
10
James Monahan
12
28.72
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Sofia Primak
12
29.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Evan Kazlauskas
12
29.07
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Michelle Wu
12
30.03
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Jacob Field
11
29.44
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Marissa DeMarco
12
30.06
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
29.54
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Ava Emmerich
11
30.29
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Sergei Boudreau
11
29.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Giuliana Vavalle
11
30.39
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
15
Matthew Miele
11
30.66
B
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Anna Albert
12
30.40
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
31.82
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Amy Chen
11
30.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
17
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
32.29
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
30.94
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Oliver Wu
11
32.88
 
MR SSC February Freeze
19
Katie Duong
11
31.59
B
MR SSC February Freeze
19
Tom Liu
11
35.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
32.01
B
MR Eagle Invite
20
Maxwell Legrady
11
36.85
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
21
Fiona Parnell
11
32.03
B
MR LIE Winterfest
21
Jake Kunzler
11
37.00
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Carina Cao
11
32.37
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
22
Liam George
12
41.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Natalie Sztorc
11
32.44
B
MR TVSC Joust
23
Aidan Wasileski
12
41.37
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
32.52
B
MR LIE Winterfest
24
Aidan Wasileski
11
41.75
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
olivia gamez
11
32.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
25
Michael Lipskiy
12
42.68
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
26
Siena Cipriano
11
33.70
B
MR LIE Winterfest
26
Aidan Olsen
12
42.81
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
27
Abaigeal Higgins
12
33.80
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
27
Mikael Choi
11
43.94
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
28
Maja Fischbach
11
33.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
28
Kyto Koga
11
44.40
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
29
Abaigeal Higgins
11
34.51
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Sophia Syritsyna
11
37.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Meghan Donnelly
11
37.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Duretti Teressa
11
40.09
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Gwenivere Connelly
11
41.55
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Vanessa Russo
11
41.73
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Erinn Luo
11
41.74
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Julian Angland
11
42.63
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Carrie Wang
11
45.15
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
55.79
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
53.84
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
56.40
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Thomas Demaio
12
57.27
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
58.65
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Timmy Brady
12
57.93
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Hanna Matheson
12
1:00.32
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Richie Hall
12
59.19
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Sarah Seale
12
1:01.14
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Colin Veit
12
59.73
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:01.98
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Colin Veit
11
1:01.09
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Lauren Woody
12
1:02.87
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:01.26
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:03.22
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Thomas Miele
12
1:01.63
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Sofia Primak
12
1:03.40
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Anthony Scalia
12
1:01.82
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Amy Chen
12
1:03.48
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
James Monahan
12
1:02.09
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Lauren Woody
11
1:03.73
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:03.35
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:04.05
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:03.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Michelle Wu
12
1:04.09
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:04.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:05.60
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Andrew Wang
12
1:04.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Anna Albert
12
1:05.69
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Jacob Field
11
1:08.43
B
MR LIE Winterfest
16
Ava Emmerich
11
1:05.86
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Matthew Miele
11
1:08.88
B
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Amy Chen
11
1:06.18
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
17
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:09.82
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:08.72
B
MR Silver Champs
18
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
1:11.67
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Katie Duong
11
1:09.04
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Oliver Wu
11
1:12.24
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Fiona Parnell
11
1:09.95
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Marc Staiano
12
1:13.16
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:10.66
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
21
Jake Kunzler
11
1:22.72
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:12.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
22
Daniel Liang
11
1:25.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Siena Cipriano
11
1:13.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
23
Tom Liu
11
1:26.22
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Carina Cao
11
1:14.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Aidan Wasileski
12
1:34.23
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Abaigeal Higgins
12
1:14.69
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
25
Aidan Wasileski
11
1:41.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:15.10
 
MR LIE Winterfest
26
Mikael Choi
11
1:41.87
 
MR TVSC Joust
27
Maja Fischbach
11
1:16.80
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
olivia gamez
11
1:16.85
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Meghan Donnelly
11
1:20.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:20.64
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:22.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Duretti Teressa
11
1:30.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Gwenivere Connelly
11
1:31.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Erinn Luo
11
1:32.31
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Carrie Wang
11
1:45.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
2:00.51
AAAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:59.74
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:07.45
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Timmy Brady
12
2:06.53
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:09.66
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Colin Veit
12
2:09.51
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Hanna Matheson
12
2:09.66
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Thomas Demaio
12
2:09.54
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Michelle Wu
12
2:17.42
A
MR Bronze Champs - South
5
Richie Hall
12
2:09.79
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
2:19.53
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
James Monahan
12
2:13.69
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:19.70
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
2:13.91
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:20.06
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:15.19
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Sofia Primak
12
2:20.08
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
9
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:19.13
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Anna Albert
12
2:20.81
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
10
Colin Veit
11
2:21.46
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Ava Emmerich
11
2:22.17
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
11
Matthew Miele
11
2:33.35
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
12
Giuliana Vavalle
11
2:27.52
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Andrew Wang
12
2:35.28
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Fiona Parnell
11
2:34.51
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Jack Pacifico
11
2:37.55
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
2:35.12
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Oliver Wu
11
2:41.81
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
15
Gwenivere Connelly
11
3:25.27
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
15
Maxwell Legrady
11
2:58.81
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
5:28.66
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
5:25.74
AAA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
5:34.32
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Timmy Brady
12
5:40.37
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:45.24
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Colin Veit
12
5:48.05
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Hanna Matheson
12
5:53.86
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Thomas Demaio
12
5:48.05
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Marissa DeMarco
12
6:03.30
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Richie Hall
12
5:48.98
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Sabrina Lisica
11
6:07.75
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Colin Veit
11
5:49.90
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Anna Albert
12
6:07.86
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Ryan Sommerstad
11
5:51.05
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
8
Lauren Woody
11
6:08.61
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
James Monahan
12
6:03.40
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Sarah Seale
12
6:11.63
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Evan Kazlauskas
12
6:07.60
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sofia Primak
12
6:13.41
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
6:13.87
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Giuliana Vavalle
11
6:19.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
6:19.58
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Michelle Wu
12
6:19.72
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Thomas Miele
12
6:20.30
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Ava Emmerich
11
6:21.80
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
6:30.34
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Amy Chen
11
6:43.39
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
14
Jacob Field
11
6:47.65
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
6:47.12
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Andrew Wang
12
6:54.61
B
MR LIE Winterfest
16
Angela Wang
11
6:47.73
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Oliver Wu
11
7:01.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Amy Chen
12
6:57.72
B
MR TVSC Mile
17
Matthew Miele
11
7:02.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Natalie Sztorc
11
7:06.43
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Fiona Parnell
11
7:11.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
7:12.46
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Carina Cao
11
7:12.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Siena Cipriano
11
7:13.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Matilda Buchen
11
7:18.65
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
7:25.62
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Katie Duong
11
7:32.01
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1000 Free
11:20.09
Kyra Sommerstad (2015)
11-12 1000 Free
10:23.92
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
11:40.48
AA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Timmy Brady
12
12:05.44
A
MR TVSC Mile
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
12:22.20
A
MR TVSC Mile
2
Richie Hall
12
12:09.27
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Hanna Matheson
12
12:41.58
BB
MR TVSC Mile
3
Ryan Sommerstad
11
12:22.40
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Lauren Woody
11
13:22.59
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Colin Veit
11
12:27.65
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Marissa DeMarco
12
13:34.14
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
James Monahan
12
12:34.68
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Giuliana Vavalle
11
13:52.63
B
MR TVSC Mile
6
Thomas Demaio
12
12:43.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Anna Albert
12
13:54.72
B
MR TVSC Mile
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
13:11.66
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
14:09.20
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Sergei Boudreau
11
13:12.90
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Sofia Primak
12
14:14.57
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
Evan Kazlauskas
12
13:28.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Sarah Seale
12
14:17.33
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
14:04.30
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Amy Chen
12
14:20.19
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Andrew Wang
12
14:46.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Fiona Parnell
11
15:12.56
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Oliver Wu
11
15:02.57
 
MR TVSC Mile
13
Katie Duong
11
15:26.15
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Siena Cipriano
11
15:30.06
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
20:02.88
AA
MR TVSC Mile
1
Timmy Brady
12
19:58.94
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
20:17.71
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Richie Hall
12
20:08.47
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Hanna Matheson
12
21:04.20
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Ryan Sommerstad
11
20:25.51
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Sabrina Lisica
11
21:42.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Colin Veit
11
20:40.51
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Lauren Woody
11
22:02.40
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Thomas Demaio
12
21:18.07
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Marissa DeMarco
12
22:26.06
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
21:48.84
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Michelle Wu
12
22:49.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
21:51.68
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Anna Albert
12
22:54.69
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Evan Kazlauskas
12
22:10.82
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Giuliana Vavalle
11
23:10.44
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
23:19.66
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
23:23.07
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Andrew Wang
12
24:40.78
 
MR TVSC Mile
11
Sofia Primak
12
23:38.59
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Oliver Wu
11
25:04.79
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Sarah Seale
12
23:44.46
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Jacob Field
11
25:26.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
13
Amy Chen
12
23:56.58
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
24:12.00
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Fiona Parnell
11
24:59.44
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ava Emmerich
11
25:10.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Natalie Sztorc
11
25:16.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Katie Duong
11
25:37.94
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Siena Cipriano
11
25:56.83
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matilda Buchen
11
26:27.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
29.67
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Anthony Scalia
12
29.70
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Hanna Matheson
12
30.60
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Richie Hall
12
31.08
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Lauren Woody
12
31.33
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Colin Veit
12
31.28
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Lauren Woody
11
32.89
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
4
Colin Veit
11
32.22
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
33.20
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Timmy Brady
12
32.78
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Sarah Seale
12
33.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Thomas Demaio
12
32.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Michelle Wu
12
34.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Evan Kazlauskas
12
33.72
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Ava Emmerich
11
35.05
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
33.81
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
35.28
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
9
Thomas Miele
12
34.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Sabrina Lisica
11
35.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Jacob Field
11
34.42
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Katie Duong
11
35.73
B
MR Silver Champs
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
34.61
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Angela Wang
11
36.00
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
12
James Monahan
12
34.79
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sofia Primak
12
36.10
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
35.61
B
MR Silver Champs
14
Amy Chen
11
36.52
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
14
Sergei Boudreau
11
36.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Giuliana Vavalle
11
36.90
B
MR LIE Winterfest
15
Matthew Miele
11
38.05
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Siena Cipriano
11
37.65
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
38.78
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
olivia gamez
11
37.94
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Oliver Wu
11
39.30
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Anna Albert
12
38.25
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Jake Kunzler
11
44.01
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
38.32
 
MR SSC February Freeze
19
Tom Liu
11
44.53
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
20
Fiona Parnell
11
38.33
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Liam George
12
52.39
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
21
Natalie Sztorc
11
38.61
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
21
Mikael Choi
11
53.83
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
22
Carina Cao
11
39.03
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Maja Fischbach
11
39.20
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Abaigeal Higgins
12
39.97
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
40.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Abaigeal Higgins
11
43.91
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Meghan Donnelly
11
47.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Sophia Syritsyna
11
48.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hanna Matheson
12
1:04.37
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:04.72
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Emily Herr
11
1:04.57
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Anthony Scalia
12
1:05.27
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:07.57
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Timmy Brady
12
1:05.88
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Lauren Woody
11
1:07.75
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Colin Veit
11
1:06.54
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Lauren Woody
12
1:08.02
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Richie Hall
12
1:07.26
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Sarah Seale
12
1:10.35
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Colin Veit
12
1:07.43
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:10.41
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Thomas Demaio
12
1:07.76
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:10.61
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:09.67
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Michelle Wu
12
1:11.52
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Jacob Field
11
1:12.49
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Sofia Primak
12
1:12.51
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:13.11
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:12.66
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:13.93
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:13.79
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
James Monahan
12
1:15.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:14.03
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Thomas Miele
12
1:15.50
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Amy Chen
12
1:14.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:15.71
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Katie Duong
11
1:15.24
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:15.73
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
16
Ava Emmerich
11
1:16.01
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Jack Pacifico
11
1:21.67
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:18.06
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Oliver Wu
11
1:23.54
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:18.79
B
MR LIE Winterfest
18
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
1:24.34
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Amy Chen
11
1:19.50
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Andrew Wang
12
1:26.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Siena Cipriano
11
1:20.27
B
MR Eagle Invite
20
Marc Staiano
12
1:27.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Anna Albert
12
1:21.86
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Matthew Miele
11
1:30.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Fiona Parnell
11
1:22.11
B
MR LIE Winterfest
22
Jake Kunzler
11
1:38.12
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Carina Cao
11
1:22.37
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
23
Aidan Wasileski
12
1:53.66
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:22.71
B
MR TVSC Joust
24
Daniel Liang
11
1:55.32
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
25
Maja Fischbach
11
1:23.89
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Abaigeal Higgins
12
1:24.88
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:24.97
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
olivia gamez
11
1:27.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:41.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Vanessa Russo
11
1:49.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Hanna Matheson
12
2:23.14
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Timmy Brady
12
2:20.10
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Lauren Woody
12
2:29.90
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Richie Hall
12
2:21.79
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:30.03
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Colin Veit
12
2:27.60
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Sarah Seale
12
2:35.19
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Colin Veit
11
2:27.81
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Lauren Woody
11
2:35.41
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:31.52
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Michelle Wu
12
2:37.56
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Thomas Demaio
12
2:35.14
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Ava Emmerich
11
2:39.96
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
2:37.95
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
2:40.78
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:40.36
B
MR Silver Champs
9
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:41.16
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
James Monahan
12
2:41.28
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Natalie Sztorc
11
2:55.69
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:42.06
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Andrew Wang
12
2:50.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Aidan Wasileski
12
3:12.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
33.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
32.52
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Marissa DeMarco
12
33.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
33.19
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Sabrina Lisica
11
34.41
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Thomas Miele
12
34.21
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Lauren Woody
11
36.60
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Thomas Demaio
12
35.27
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Lauren Woody
12
36.60
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Sergei Boudreau
11
36.10
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Hanna Matheson
12
36.88
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Richie Hall
12
36.44
BB
MA Holiday Classic
7
Sarah Seale
12
37.45
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
James Monahan
12
37.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Ava Emmerich
11
38.91
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Colin Veit
12
38.19
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
39.55
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Ryan Sommerstad
11
38.53
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
39.84
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
10
Anthony Scalia
12
38.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Anna Albert
12
39.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Colin Veit
11
40.72
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Giuliana Vavalle
11
39.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Jacob Field
11
40.89
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Sofia Primak
12
41.46
B
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Marc Staiano
12
41.47
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Katie Duong
11
41.68
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
41.83
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
15
Angela Wang
11
41.85
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
15
Oliver Wu
11
43.68
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Michelle Wu
12
42.03
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Evan Kazlauskas
12
43.92
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
42.66
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Matthew Miele
11
44.37
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Natalie Sztorc
11
44.59
 
MR SSC February Freeze
18
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
44.40
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Carina Cao
11
44.88
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
46.69
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Fiona Parnell
11
44.97
 
MR Eagle Invite
20
Tom Liu
11
49.12
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
21
Abaigeal Higgins
11
46.04
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Liam George
12
50.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
46.44
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
22
Maxwell Legrady
11
51.74
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
23
Sophia Syritsyna
11
47.20
 
MR Eagle Invite
23
Mikael Choi
11
59.06
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
24
Maja Fischbach
11
47.28
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Matilda Buchen
11
47.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Siena Cipriano
11
49.20
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Julian Angland
11
49.57
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
olivia gamez
11
50.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Meghan Donnelly
11
54.10
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Vanessa Russo
11
1:01.12
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
1:09.79
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Timmy Brady
12
1:10.35
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:11.46
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:11.24
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:12.38
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Thomas Demaio
12
1:14.59
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:16.50
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Thomas Miele
12
1:18.15
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:17.07
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:18.16
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Lauren Woody
12
1:17.95
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Richie Hall
12
1:21.45
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hanna Matheson
12
1:18.04
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
James Monahan
12
1:21.69
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Lauren Woody
11
1:20.43
BB
MA Holiday Classic
8
Colin Veit
11
1:22.21
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Sarah Seale
12
1:22.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:22.74
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Amy Chen
12
1:22.91
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Colin Veit
12
1:23.72
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:23.87
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:26.64
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
12
Sofia Primak
12
1:24.52
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Andrew Wang
12
1:27.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Ava Emmerich
11
1:25.00
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Oliver Wu
11
1:29.34
B
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:25.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Marc Staiano
12
1:29.89
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Anna Albert
12
1:25.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:30.46
B
MR Silver Champs
16
Amy Chen
11
1:27.40
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:31.84
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Michelle Wu
12
1:28.68
B
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Jacob Field
11
1:32.92
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Katie Duong
11
1:29.19
B
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Matthew Miele
11
1:41.11
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:29.28
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Tom Liu
11
1:50.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:30.37
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
20
Liam George
12
1:51.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Angela Wang
11
1:33.67
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
21
Aidan Wasileski
11
2:04.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:37.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Mikael Choi
11
2:12.37
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
23
Abaigeal Higgins
12
1:37.83
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
23
Aidan Wasileski
12
2:13.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:38.43
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Fiona Parnell
11
1:38.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:39.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:41.55
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Carina Cao
11
1:42.51
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Siena Cipriano
11
1:44.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Gwenivere Connelly
11
1:46.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Maja Fischbach
11
1:49.26
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Duretti Teressa
11
1:52.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
olivia gamez
11
1:56.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
2:33.02
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Timmy Brady
12
2:30.95
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:36.05
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:44.99
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:37.09
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Richie Hall
12
2:46.01
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lauren Woody
12
2:46.78
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
James Monahan
12
2:56.98
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:51.52
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
3:07.94
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
6
Hanna Matheson
12
2:53.73
A
MR Bronze Champs - South
6
Andrew Wang
12
3:15.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Lauren Woody
11
2:53.77
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Tom Liu
11
3:35.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Anna Albert
12
3:02.81
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Aidan Wasileski
12
4:32.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Ava Emmerich
11
3:06.33
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Giuliana Vavalle
11
3:12.02
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Sofia Primak
12
3:12.14
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Sophia Syritsyna
11
3:34.14
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Gwenivere Connelly
11
3:49.24
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
26.95
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
26.95
AAAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
27.32
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
30.04
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
29.23
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Hanna Matheson
12
30.05
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Thomas Demaio
12
29.78
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
31.23
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Anthony Scalia
12
30.63
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
31.44
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Richie Hall
12
30.74
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Lauren Woody
11
31.96
BB
MA Holiday Classic
6
Colin Veit
11
31.10
A
MR Eagle Invite
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
32.31
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
31.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Amy Chen
12
32.61
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Colin Veit
12
31.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Giuliana Vavalle
11
32.73
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
James Monahan
12
32.73
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Sofia Primak
12
33.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
32.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Amy Chen
11
33.16
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Evan Kazlauskas
12
34.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Katie Duong
11
33.54
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Jacob Field
11
35.36
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Marissa DeMarco
12
33.64
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Oliver Wu
11
35.75
B
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Ava Emmerich
11
34.95
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Marc Staiano
12
36.14
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Sarah Seale
12
35.48
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Matthew Miele
11
36.63
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
36.06
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Andrew Wang
12
37.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Anna Albert
12
36.16
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
37.52
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
36.32
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Ryan Sommerstad
11
37.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Michelle Wu
12
36.36
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
40.17
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Angela Wang
11
37.07
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Tom Liu
11
41.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Natalie Sztorc
11
37.38
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
21
Jake Kunzler
11
43.87
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Fiona Parnell
11
38.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Daniel Liang
11
50.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Siena Cipriano
11
39.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Liam George
12
50.93
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
24
Carina Cao
11
40.68
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Mikael Choi
11
1:03.21
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
25
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
41.32
 
MR LIE Winterfest
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Erinn Luo
11
41.65
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
olivia gamez
11
41.95
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Abaigeal Higgins
12
42.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Meghan Donnelly
11
43.91
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Maja Fischbach
11
45.40
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Sophia Syritsyna
11
46.21
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Abaigeal Higgins
11
48.52
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Duretti Teressa
11
54.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Fly
59.03
Emily Herr (2029)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
59.03
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
59.39
AAAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Hanna Matheson
12
1:03.92
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Timmy Brady
12
1:03.67
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:04.30
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Thomas Demaio
12
1:05.93
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:07.76
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Colin Veit
12
1:09.16
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Lauren Woody
12
1:09.84
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Richie Hall
12
1:10.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Sofia Primak
12
1:10.55
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Colin Veit
11
1:11.05
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:11.92
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
James Monahan
12
1:11.70
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:12.78
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:14.27
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:14.05
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:15.57
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Lauren Woody
11
1:15.40
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Andrew Wang
12
1:18.14
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:15.48
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Marc Staiano
12
1:20.12
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Amy Chen
12
1:16.37
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Thomas Miele
12
1:21.29
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Katie Duong
11
1:16.56
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Jacob Field
11
1:22.01
B
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Anna Albert
12
1:16.99
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:23.03
B
MR Silver Champs
15
Michelle Wu
12
1:21.40
B
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:23.13
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Amy Chen
11
1:21.52
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Oliver Wu
11
1:23.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Ava Emmerich
11
1:21.74
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
17
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:25.16
 
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:22.47
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
18
Matthew Miele
11
1:36.17
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Sarah Seale
12
1:22.80
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Jack Pacifico
11
1:41.05
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:23.27
B
MR ASCSC Counties
20
Tom Liu
11
1:41.73
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:24.61
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Angela Wang
11
1:28.03
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
11
1:29.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Matilda Buchen
11
1:31.41
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Fiona Parnell
11
1:35.45
 
MR LIE Winterfest
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Carina Cao
11
1:36.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abaigeal Higgins
12
1:38.86
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:39.51
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Maja Fischbach
11
1:45.72
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:47.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
olivia gamez
11
1:55.36
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
2:13.04
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
2:13.04
AAAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Timmy Brady
12
2:28.21
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:24.05
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Richie Hall
12
2:30.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Hanna Matheson
12
2:26.07
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
James Monahan
12
2:47.11
B
MR TVSC Joust
4
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:37.88
BB
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:49.84
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
5
Sofia Primak
12
2:42.79
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Thomas Demaio
12
2:56.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Lauren Woody
11
2:51.97
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
3:01.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:55.28
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 IM
1:01.38
Emily Herr (2029)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
1:01.38
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:03.85
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:05.35
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Timmy Brady
12
1:04.07
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Hanna Matheson
12
1:07.05
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Thomas Demaio
12
1:05.46
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:08.53
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Richie Hall
12
1:07.52
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Lauren Woody
12
1:08.70
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Colin Veit
12
1:08.55
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:09.12
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Anthony Scalia
12
1:10.24
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:11.56
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:10.47
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:11.92
A
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Colin Veit
11
1:11.17
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sarah Seale
12
1:12.25
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:11.87
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:13.28
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
James Monahan
12
1:12.61
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Sofia Primak
12
1:14.04
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:13.49
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Lauren Woody
11
1:14.70
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Thomas Miele
12
1:13.64
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Amy Chen
12
1:14.85
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:14.42
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Katie Duong
11
1:16.11
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Marc Staiano
12
1:18.16
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Amy Chen
11
1:17.52
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Matthew Miele
11
1:19.02
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Ava Emmerich
11
1:17.96
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:19.27
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:18.00
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Andrew Wang
12
1:19.36
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Michelle Wu
12
1:18.10
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
18
Jacob Field
11
1:19.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Anna Albert
12
1:18.43
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Oliver Wu
11
1:20.46
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Angela Wang
11
1:18.60
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Jake Kunzler
11
1:33.78
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Matilda Buchen
11
1:20.07
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Liam George
12
1:46.56
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:21.30
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Fiona Parnell
11
1:21.64
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Carina Cao
11
1:22.96
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:24.92
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Siena Cipriano
11
1:25.42
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:25.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Maja Fischbach
11
1:25.85
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:33.51
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Meghan Donnelly
11
1:34.10
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Erinn Luo
11
1:34.54
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:37.23
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
olivia gamez
11
1:38.27
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Duretti Teressa
11
1:44.69
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 IM
2:10.56
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
2:15.27
AAAA
EZ Age Group Championships
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
2:17.03
AAA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:17.15
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Timmy Brady
12
2:19.17
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hanna Matheson
12
2:23.70
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Thomas Demaio
12
2:25.49
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:25.56
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Richie Hall
12
2:26.32
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:30.89
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Colin Veit
11
2:28.26
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sarah Seale
12
2:32.63
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Colin Veit
12
2:30.54
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Lauren Woody
11
2:32.92
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:34.37
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:34.72
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
James Monahan
12
2:34.53
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Sofia Primak
12
2:37.58
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:37.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
2:38.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
2:38.17
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Amy Chen
12
2:39.85
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Thomas Miele
12
2:38.88
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Giuliana Vavalle
11
2:40.81
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Andrew Wang
12
2:41.78
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Michelle Wu
12
2:43.69
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Jacob Field
11
2:47.88
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Anna Albert
12
2:44.52
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:49.51
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Katie Duong
11
2:44.53
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
15
Oliver Wu
11
2:52.03
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
2:45.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Matthew Miele
11
2:52.15
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
17
Ava Emmerich
11
2:45.69
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
17
Jack Pacifico
11
3:03.76
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
18
Amy Chen
11
2:47.43
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Angela Wang
11
2:55.17
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Natalie Sztorc
11
2:57.97
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
2:59.02
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Fiona Parnell
11
2:59.76
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
11
3:03.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
3:04.80
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Carina Cao
11
3:07.91
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Abaigeal Higgins
12
3:14.60
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Gwenivere Connelly
11
3:45.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
4:54.58
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
1
Timmy Brady
12
4:53.14
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
4:57.64
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Richie Hall
12
5:05.98
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Hanna Matheson
12
5:09.77
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
James Monahan
12
5:17.39
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Marissa DeMarco
12
5:24.35
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Thomas Demaio
12
5:22.19
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Sofia Primak
12
5:25.32
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Ryan Sommerstad
11
5:26.44
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sabrina Lisica
11
5:28.94
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Sergei Boudreau
11
5:27.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Lauren Woody
11
5:29.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
5:34.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Amy Chen
12
5:54.97
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Andrew Wang
12
6:05.27
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Katie Duong
11
6:02.48
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 50 Free
24.68
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
14
25.11
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
14
22.72
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Isabel Xu
13
25.56
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Ryan Matheson
14
24.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jessica Chen
14
25.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
24.53
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Hope Farrell
14
26.04
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Nick Londono
13
24.66
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hannah Lin
13
26.50
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Noah Giunta
13
24.67
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Kathryn Brady
14
26.53
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Richie Chiarella
14
24.86
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
AvaGrace Monti
13
26.76
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Cole Pergan
14
25.15
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Kate Sommerstad
14
27.52
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Antonio Vavalle
14
25.36
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Olivia Schlegel
13
27.62
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Adam Albert
14
25.68
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Hannah Brockman
14
27.75
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Nick Bibolov
14
25.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Abby Dimaculangan
13
27.99
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Antonio Vavalle
13
26.32
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Brennyn Veit
14
28.40
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Richie Hall
13
26.71
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Jordan Profeta
13
28.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Zander Klaric
13
26.91
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Karsten Pergan
13
29.16
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Peter Sloniewsky
14
26.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Kiera Mutarelli
14
32.22
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Sean Muller
14
27.04
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Hunter Emerson
13
27.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anthony Scalia
13
27.34
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Peter Sloniewsky
13
27.65
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Hunter Emerson
14
27.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
13
28.01
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Max Buchen
13
28.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Owen Gavigan
14
29.19
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marc Staiano
13
31.14
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Isabel Xu
13
55.91
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Liam Preston
14
49.60
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Jessica Chen
14
55.91
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
Antonio Vavalle
14
52.04
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Hope Farrell
14
56.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
52.16
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Hannah Lin
13
57.00
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Noah Giunta
13
52.16
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Kate Sommerstad
14
57.36
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Richie Chiarella
14
53.51
AA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
6
AvaGrace Monti
13
57.77
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Ryan Matheson
14
53.76
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Olivia Schlegel
13
58.20
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Cole Pergan
14
54.10
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Hannah Brockman
14
58.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Nick Londono
13
54.24
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
9
Brennyn Veit
14
59.39
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Nick Bibolov
14
55.94
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Hanna Matheson
13
1:00.00
A
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Peter Sloniewsky
14
55.94
A
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Jordan Profeta
13
1:00.59
A
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Hunter Emerson
13
56.19
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:02.06
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
12
Anthony Scalia
13
58.00
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Sarah Seale
13
1:02.39
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Antonio Vavalle
13
58.16
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Karsten Pergan
13
1:02.75
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Sean Muller
14
58.32
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:07.09
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
15
Hunter Emerson
14
58.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Peter Sloniewsky
13
58.76
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
14
58.77
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Richie Hall
13
59.58
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
13
59.75
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Max Buchen
13
59.91
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Thomas Miele
13
1:01.39
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Owen Gavigan
14
1:04.30
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Andrew Wang
13
1:05.55
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Marc Staiano
13
1:09.07
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
13-14 200 Free
1:53.23
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:57.63
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
14
1:48.20
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Jessica Chen
14
2:02.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Richie Chiarella
14
1:52.44
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Hannah Brockman
14
2:02.72
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:55.21
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
Hope Farrell
14
2:02.96
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Noah Giunta
13
1:55.50
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Brennyn Veit
14
2:07.09
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:55.87
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:07.37
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Ryan Matheson
14
1:56.06
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:07.77
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Hunter Emerson
14
2:01.07
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Hannah Lin
13
2:10.96
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Nick Bibolov
14
2:01.39
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Isabel Xu
13
2:11.03
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:01.42
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Jordan Profeta
13
2:11.77
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:02.67
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Karsten Pergan
13
2:15.75
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Nick Londono
13
2:02.71
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:19.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Cole Pergan
14
2:06.61
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:24.62
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Max Buchen
13
2:06.64
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:28.90
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Sean Muller
14
2:08.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adam Albert
14
2:08.79
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anthony Scalia
13
2:09.97
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Richie Hall
13
2:10.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Thomas Miele
13
2:12.27
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
13
2:12.76
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Owen Gavigan
14
2:14.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
5:03.63
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Liam Preston
14
4:51.08
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hannah Brockman
14
5:23.90
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Richie Chiarella
14
5:02.69
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Brennyn Veit
14
5:24.35
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Antonio Vavalle
14
5:04.34
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Jessica Chen
14
5:31.21
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Noah Giunta
13
5:09.84
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
AvaGrace Monti
13
5:38.91
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
5:13.05
AA
MR Silver Champs
6
Hope Farrell
14
5:41.96
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Peter Sloniewsky
14
5:15.89
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Karsten Pergan
13
5:42.23
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
7
Hunter Emerson
14
5:16.23
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Hannah Lin
13
5:46.15
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Peter Sloniewsky
13
5:21.98
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
Saige Kazlauskas
14
5:46.58
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Hunter Emerson
13
5:29.22
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Olivia Schlegel
13
5:49.08
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Ryan Matheson
14
5:33.75
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Isabel Xu
13
5:49.29
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Nick Londono
13
5:36.28
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Jordan Profeta
13
6:20.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Max Buchen
13
5:39.65
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Abby Dimaculangan
13
6:20.77
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Richie Hall
13
5:39.99
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Kiera Mutarelli
14
6:40.07
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Nick Bibolov
14
5:42.03
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sean Muller
14
5:48.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anthony Scalia
13
5:53.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
14
6:08.13
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Andy Wang
13
6:12.16
B
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
13
6:23.34
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
13
6:38.14
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Andrew Wang
13
6:38.95
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Marc Staiano
13
6:47.44
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
10:39.24
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Richie Chiarella
14
10:48.74
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Hannah Brockman
14
11:29.76
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Antonio Vavalle
14
10:56.15
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
AvaGrace Monti
13
11:44.45
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Andy Wang
13
11:10.54
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Olivia Schlegel
13
11:59.71
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Noah Giunta
13
11:22.69
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Hope Farrell
14
12:20.41
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Peter Sloniewsky
13
11:24.37
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Karsten Pergan
13
12:21.03
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Peter Sloniewsky
14
11:26.63
A
MR TVSC Mile
7
Hannah Lin
13
12:28.27
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
11:36.20
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Isabel Xu
13
12:32.26
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Anthony Scalia
13
12:13.07
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Jordan Profeta
13
13:23.60
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
Nick Londono
13
12:23.59
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Zander Klaric
13
13:17.19
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Thomas Miele
13
13:20.38
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Adam Albert
14
13:28.37
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Marc Staiano
13
14:21.33
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
17:51.49
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Richie Chiarella
14
17:54.98
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Hannah Brockman
14
19:00.19
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Antonio Vavalle
14
18:07.02
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
AvaGrace Monti
13
19:23.95
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Noah Giunta
13
18:51.00
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Olivia Schlegel
13
19:51.33
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Peter Sloniewsky
13
18:52.36
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Hope Farrell
14
20:16.03
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Peter Sloniewsky
14
19:01.28
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Karsten Pergan
13
20:39.56
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
19:18.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Hannah Lin
13
20:45.57
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Andy Wang
13
19:52.17
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Isabel Xu
13
20:54.68
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Anthony Scalia
13
20:09.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Jordan Profeta
13
22:14.53
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
Nick Londono
13
20:39.32
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Abby Dimaculangan
13
22:44.00
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Max Buchen
13
20:42.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Thomas Miele
13
21:45.27
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Zander Klaric
13
21:46.35
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Adam Albert
14
22:09.62
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Marc Staiano
13
23:49.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
55.16
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Noah Giunta
13
56.75
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:00.35
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Liam Preston
14
56.82
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:00.84
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Hunter Emerson
14
1:00.30
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Jessica Chen
14
1:02.54
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Richie Chiarella
14
1:01.31
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Hope Farrell
14
1:02.73
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:02.40
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Hanna Matheson
13
1:04.07
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:02.57
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Brennyn Veit
14
1:04.23
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:02.66
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8
Isabel Xu
13
1:04.72
A
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Anthony Scalia
13
1:02.78
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Hannah Brockman
14
1:05.64
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:03.07
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Jordan Profeta
13
1:06.42
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Ryan Matheson
14
1:03.62
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:08.42
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Hunter Emerson
13
1:03.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Hannah Lin
13
1:08.88
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Sean Muller
14
1:04.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:12.90
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Cole Pergan
14
1:04.17
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Karsten Pergan
13
1:12.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Max Buchen
13
1:04.87
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:13.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Richie Hall
13
1:04.95
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Nick Londono
13
1:05.17
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
14
1:06.14
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Nick Bibolov
14
1:07.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
13
1:07.39
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Owen Gavigan
14
1:10.43
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Thomas Miele
13
1:12.56
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
13
1:18.37
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:02.92
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Noah Giunta
13
2:02.23
AAA
EZ Age Group Championships
2
Hope Farrell
14
2:11.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
14
2:02.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Olivia Schlegel
14
2:12.04
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Richie Chiarella
14
2:06.62
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:12.68
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Hunter Emerson
14
2:07.99
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Brennyn Veit
14
2:16.10
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:11.07
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Jessica Chen
14
2:17.44
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:11.19
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Isabel Xu
13
2:19.64
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Hunter Emerson
13
2:13.99
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Hannah Lin
13
2:22.31
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:14.14
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Hannah Brockman
14
2:22.79
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:18.30
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
10
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:22.82
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Anthony Scalia
13
2:19.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Jordan Profeta
13
2:28.60
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Sean Muller
14
2:19.65
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Karsten Pergan
13
2:29.90
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Ryan Matheson
14
2:21.99
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
13
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:37.13
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Nick Londono
13
2:23.63
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:40.96
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
14
Richie Hall
13
2:23.70
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:42.35
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Max Buchen
13
2:25.72
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Zander Klaric
13
2:26.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Nick Bibolov
14
2:27.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Adam Albert
14
2:27.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:08.76
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Hunter Emerson
14
1:06.90
A
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Hope Farrell
14
1:09.68
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
Liam Preston
14
1:07.58
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:11.36
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Nick Bibolov
14
1:07.85
A
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:11.74
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Noah Giunta
13
1:08.10
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Lin
13
1:11.99
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:08.50
A
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Brennyn Veit
14
1:15.13
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Max Buchen
13
1:08.82
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Jordan Profeta
13
1:16.51
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:10.79
BB
MR LIE Winterfest
8
Isabel Xu
13
1:16.58
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Hunter Emerson
13
1:12.38
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:18.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Richie Chiarella
14
1:16.16
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Abby Dimaculangan
14
1:20.19
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Thomas Miele
13
1:16.28
B
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Hannah Brockman
14
1:20.68
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Nick Londono
13
1:17.05
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:22.22
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Richie Hall
13
1:17.23
B
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Sarah Seale
13
1:23.27
B
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Zander Klaric
13
1:17.45
B
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:25.93
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Ryan Matheson
14
1:17.71
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Karsten Pergan
13
1:28.88
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:19.38
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anthony Scalia
13
1:21.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
14
1:23.53
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sean Muller
14
1:24.48
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
13
1:25.92
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Andrew Wang
13
1:27.27
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Owen Gavigan
14
1:32.29
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:28.71
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Hunter Emerson
14
2:27.85
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hope Farrell
14
2:34.65
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
14
2:29.96
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:34.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Nick Bibolov
14
2:31.52
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Hannah Lin
13
2:37.10
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hunter Emerson
13
2:32.72
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Jessica Chen
14
2:37.33
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Max Buchen
13
2:32.98
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
6
Brennyn Veit
14
2:37.82
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
6
Noah Giunta
13
2:33.14
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Isabel Xu
13
2:40.20
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Richie Chiarella
14
2:33.55
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:41.91
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:36.86
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Jordan Profeta
13
2:47.33
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:37.96
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Hannah Brockman
14
2:47.84
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:45.18
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:53.78
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Nick Londono
13
2:46.57
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:57.29
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Richie Hall
13
2:49.61
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Zander Klaric
13
2:51.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:51.63
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Thomas Miele
13
2:54.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anthony Scalia
13
2:55.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sean Muller
14
2:55.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Marc Staiano
13
2:57.59
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Adam Albert
14
3:05.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 100 Fly
58.00
Sydney Boals (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
14
1:00.93
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
14
55.25
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:01.19
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Noah Giunta
13
55.66
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Jessica Chen
14
1:01.27
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
58.18
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:02.31
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
4
Antonio Vavalle
14
59.17
A
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Isabel Xu
13
1:02.46
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Ryan Matheson
14
59.30
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Hannah Lin
13
1:02.87
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Nick Londono
13
1:00.60
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:03.99
A
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Hunter Emerson
14
1:00.69
A
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Hanna Matheson
13
1:05.28
A
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Nick Bibolov
14
1:02.29
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Hope Farrell
14
1:06.80
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
9
Hunter Emerson
13
1:02.37
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:06.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Richie Chiarella
14
1:02.37
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:10.58
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Anthony Scalia
13
1:02.63
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:10.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Max Buchen
13
1:03.31
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Abby Dimaculangan
14
1:11.10
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Zander Klaric
13
1:03.75
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Brennyn Veit
14
1:13.24
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:03.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Jordan Profeta
13
1:16.59
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Richie Hall
13
1:06.07
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:06.82
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:06.82
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sean Muller
14
1:07.51
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Adam Albert
14
1:08.29
B
MR ASCSC Counties
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Owen Gavigan
14
1:11.87
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
13
1:17.34
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
13
1:19.04
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Thomas Miele
13
1:19.70
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:20.63
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Liam Preston
14
2:04.77
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:21.49
A
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Noah Giunta
13
2:04.81
AA
EZ Age Group Championships
3
Isabel Xu
13
2:23.47
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hunter Emerson
14
2:12.93
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:25.62
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:15.82
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Jessica Chen
14
2:28.85
BB
MA Holiday Classic
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:16.68
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Brennyn Veit
14
2:29.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.72
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hannah Lin
13
2:32.29
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:18.39
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Hannah Brockman
14
2:42.32
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Max Buchen
13
2:22.18
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:46.97
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Richie Hall
13
2:27.54
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
10
Jordan Profeta
13
2:58.87
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Nick Bibolov
14
2:27.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:32.33
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Nick Londono
13
2:35.86
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Anthony Scalia
13
2:36.71
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Zander Klaric
13
2:44.19
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adam Albert
14
2:46.06
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Hope Farrell
14
2:12.98
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
14
2:04.23
AAA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
2
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:13.68
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Noah Giunta
13
2:07.23
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
3
Jessica Chen
14
2:15.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Chiarella
14
2:10.68
AA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
4
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:16.54
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
Hunter Emerson
14
2:11.00
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:18.88
AA
MR JOs for 14 & Under
5
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:13.30
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Brennyn Veit
14
2:19.27
AA
MR Silver Champs
6
Ryan Matheson
14
2:13.66
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
7
Hannah Lin
13
2:20.26
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:14.65
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Isabel Xu
13
2:21.52
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:16.36
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Hannah Brockman
14
2:25.09
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.83
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Jordan Profeta
13
2:27.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Cole Pergan
14
2:18.16
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:32.08
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Max Buchen
13
2:18.35
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:41.77
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Nick Londono
13
2:19.11
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Nick Bibolov
14
2:19.92
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:23.01
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sean Muller
14
2:25.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anthony Scalia
13
2:25.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Richie Hall
13
2:26.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Adam Albert
14
2:27.99
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
13
2:28.76
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
13
2:31.58
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Owen Gavigan
14
2:38.51
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
13
2:41.62
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marc Staiano
13
2:42.27
 
MR Bronze Champs - South
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
4:36.80
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Liam Preston
14
4:26.12
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hope Farrell
14
4:45.63
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Richie Chiarella
14
4:32.53
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Jessica Chen
14
4:50.94
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Noah Giunta
13
4:34.58
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
4:53.09
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Hunter Emerson
14
4:38.13
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Brennyn Veit
14
4:55.45
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Antonio Vavalle
14
4:39.93
AA
MR Silver Champs
6
Hannah Lin
13
5:01.39
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Peter Sloniewsky
14
4:42.48
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Isabel Xu
13
5:06.21
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Peter Sloniewsky
13
4:43.47
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Hannah Brockman
14
5:06.37
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Max Buchen
13
4:48.15
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Jordan Profeta
13
5:16.18
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
9
Ryan Matheson
14
4:50.00
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Abby Dimaculangan
13
5:33.42
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Nick Bibolov
14
4:53.11
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
4:54.03
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Richie Hall
13
5:04.79
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Anthony Scalia
13
5:12.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Zander Klaric
13
5:15.13
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adam Albert
14
5:30.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas Miele
13
5:39.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Sydney Boals
16
24.08
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
22.17
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Sydney Boals
15
24.15
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
Kevin Xu
17
22.45
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
3
Jocelyn Fisher
18
24.56
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Jake Vecchio
17
22.75
AA
MR Sr Mets
4
Jocelyn Fisher
17
24.60
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Jake Vecchio
16
23.01
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Mackenzie Thomas
16
24.76
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Henry Shemet
16
23.34
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Saige Kazlauskas
15
25.08
AAA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
6
Brendan Williams
16
23.38
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Angelina Harris
16
25.08
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
7
Jack Dillon
17
23.93
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
25.17
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
8
Henry Shemet
17
24.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Brenna Horan
15
25.56
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
9
Richie Chiarella
15
24.37
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Kyra Sommerstad
16
25.56
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Ryan Matheson
15
24.64
A
MR Silver Champs
11
Hope Farrell
15
25.76
AA
MR LIE Winterfest
11
Cj Pergan
16
24.64
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Angelina Harris
15
26.22
AA
MA Holiday Classic
12
Cole Pergan
15
24.68
A
MR Silver Champs
13
Kathryn Brady
15
26.77
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Brian Veit
15
24.86
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Noelle Profeta
17
26.98
A
MR Silver Champs
14
Shuping Wang
15
24.91
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Riley Gavigan
16
27.13
A
MR TVSC Joust
15
Evan Fisher
15
25.01
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Emma Libohova
15
27.65
BB
MR Eagle Invite
16
Noah Mond
17
25.40
BB
MR TVSC Joust
17
Frankie Pellegrino
16
27.65
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Matt Chan
17
25.46
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Noelle Profeta
16
27.78
BB
MR TVSC Joust
18
William Sun
15
25.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Kiersten Clancy
17
27.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
19
Matt Chan
18
25.94
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
20
Frankie Pellegrino
15
28.13
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
MIchael Muroff
17
25.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
21
Kylie Kramer
17
28.38
BB
MR TVSC Joust
21
Kasper Buchen
15
26.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Isabela Londono
15
28.95
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
22
Shane Muller
15
26.73
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Olivia Ebenstein
15
29.16
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
23
Shane Muller
16
26.91
B
MR Eagle Invite
24
Anna Libohova
15
29.76
BB
MR Eagle Invite
24
Sean Muller
15
27.66
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
25
Erica Lin
16
29.86
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Sophia Genao
15
29.97
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Rebecca Muroff
17
30.00
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Rachel Chan
17
31.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Sydney Boals
15
51.84
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Henry Shemet
17
47.09
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
2
Sydney Boals
16
52.43
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Brendan Williams
17
47.12
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Jocelyn Fisher
18
52.50
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Jake Vecchio
17
47.85
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Kyra Sommerstad
16
52.56
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Brendan Williams
16
48.03
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Jocelyn Fisher
17
52.70
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Henry Shemet
16
49.03
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Mackenzie Thomas
16
53.81
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Liam Preston
15
49.28
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Brenna Horan
15
54.34
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Kevin Xu
17
49.69
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
8
Saige Kazlauskas
15
54.39
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
49.91
AA
MR Sr Mets
9
Riley Gavigan
16
54.46
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
9
Jack Dillon
17
50.63
A
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Kate Sommerstad
15
54.92
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Cj Pergan
17
50.90
A
EZ SC Sectionals - North
11
Riley Gavigan
15
55.16
AA
MA Holiday Classic
11
Cj Pergan
16
51.47
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Angelina Harris
16
55.20
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Richie Chiarella
15
52.02
A
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Angelina Harris
15
55.43
AA
MA Holiday Classic
13
Ryan Matheson
15
52.60
A
MR Silver Champs
14
Hope Farrell
15
55.53
AA
MR LIE Winterfest
14
Shuping Wang
15
53.19
A
MR Silver Champs
15
Kathryn Brady
15
56.41
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Brian Veit
15
53.34
A
MR Silver Champs
16
Kylie Kramer
18
56.68
A
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Evan Fisher
15
53.91
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
57.49
A
MR TVSC Joust
17
Brian Veit
16
54.19
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Kiersten Clancy
17
57.79
A
MA Holiday Classic
18
William Sun
16
54.29
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
19
Erica Lin
16
57.99
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
19
Matt Chan
18
55.12
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
20
Emma Libohova
15
58.10
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
20
Matt Chan
17
55.55
BB
MR TVSC Joust
21
Kylie Kramer
17
58.68
BB
MR Silver Champs
21
Kasper Buchen
15
55.70
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
22
Noelle Profeta
17
58.87
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
22
William Sun
15
56.14
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:00.37
BB
MR Silver Champs
23
Noah Mond
17
56.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
24
Chelsea Pan
16
1:00.93
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
24
MIchael Muroff
17
57.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
25
Noelle Profeta
16
1:01.38
BB
MR TVSC Joust
25
Shane Muller
16
57.86
BB
MR Eagle Invite
26
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:01.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
26
Sean Muller
15
59.52
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
27
Sophia Genao
16
1:03.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Anna Libohova
15
1:03.30
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Isabela Londono
15
1:03.64
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Casey Hozen
17
1:05.23
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Rachel Chan
17
1:07.50
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:51.44
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Brendan Williams
17
1:40.43
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
2
Sydney Boals
15
1:51.92
AAAA
Girls HS States
2
Jake Vecchio
17
1:41.70
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
3
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:53.37
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Brendan Williams
16
1:41.95
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:53.49
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Henry Shemet
16
1:44.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Sydney Boals
16
1:53.91
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Henry Shemet
17
1:44.26
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
6
Riley Gavigan
16
1:56.01
AAA
MR Sr Mets
6
Jake Vecchio
16
1:47.31
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Angelina Harris
15
1:56.05
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Cj Pergan
17
1:48.81
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
8
Brenna Horan
15
1:57.51
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
8
Cj Pergan
16
1:51.84
AA
MA Holiday Classic
9
Riley Gavigan
15
1:57.83
AA
MA Holiday Classic
9
Brian Veit
15
1:53.50
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
10
Kate Sommerstad
15
1:59.21
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
10
Richie Chiarella
15
1:53.60
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
11
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:59.60
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
11
Jack Dillon
17
1:54.18
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:00.98
AA
MA Holiday Classic
12
Kevin Xu
17
1:54.61
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Hope Farrell
15
2:02.40
AA
MR LIE Winterfest
13
Ryan Matheson
15
1:55.83
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
14
Kathryn Brady
15
2:06.98
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Sean Muller
15
2:06.04
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
15
Emma Libohova
15
2:08.32
A
MR Eagle Invite
15
Matt Chan
18
2:07.28
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Kiersten Clancy
17
2:09.72
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
MIchael Muroff
17
2:10.62
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
2:10.65
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Shane Muller
16
2:10.70
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Noelle Profeta
17
2:10.79
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Anna Libohova
15
2:12.29
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Noelle Profeta
16
2:13.04
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Frankie Pellegrino
16
2:14.28
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Olivia Ebenstein
15
2:22.24
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
4:57.27
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Brendan Williams
17
4:30.22
AAAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
2
Jocelyn Fisher
17
4:59.55
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
2
Brendan Williams
16
4:30.99
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Sydney Boals
15
5:01.91
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jake Vecchio
17
4:43.85
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Kate Sommerstad
15
5:02.69
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Henry Shemet
16
4:54.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Jocelyn Fisher
18
5:04.51
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Richie Chiarella
15
4:54.75
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
6
Sydney Boals
16
5:06.92
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
6
Cj Pergan
16
4:58.89
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
7
Riley Gavigan
16
5:15.42
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jack Dillon
17
5:02.32
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Brenna Horan
15
5:19.25
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
8
Brian Veit
15
5:10.19
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
9
Riley Gavigan
15
5:23.30
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
5:24.37
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Angelina Harris
15
5:29.35
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Shuping Wang
15
5:34.80
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Mackenzie Thomas
16
5:29.65
A
MR TVSC Joust
11
Matt Chan
17
5:40.77
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Emma Libohova
15
5:36.54
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
12
Jake Vecchio
16
5:41.73
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Kylie Kramer
17
5:36.73
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
13
Shane Muller
16
6:03.89
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
14
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
5:48.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Olivia Ebenstein
15
5:58.00
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anna Libohova
15
6:01.86
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sophia Genao
16
6:20.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sophia Genao
15
6:28.08
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:23.69
Brendan Williams (2019)
1
Kate Sommerstad
15
10:32.60
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Brendan Williams
17
9:23.69
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
2
Sydney Boals
15
10:58.78
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Brendan Williams
16
9:25.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Richie Chiarella
15
10:44.21
A
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
15:39.98
Brendan Williams (2018)
1
Kate Sommerstad
15
17:36.19
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Brendan Williams
16
15:39.98
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Brenna Horan
15
17:45.18
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
2
Brendan Williams
17
15:53.28
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Sydney Boals
15
18:02.88
AAA
MR TVSC Mile
3
Richie Chiarella
15
17:47.82
A
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 100 Back
54.74
Kyra Sommerstad (2019)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
54.74
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Jake Vecchio
17
51.78
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Riley Gavigan
16
55.97
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Cj Pergan
17
52.77
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Riley Gavigan
15
56.15
AAAA
Girls HS States
3
Cj Pergan
16
52.87
AAA
Boys NY State HS Championships
4
Mackenzie Thomas
16
57.09
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Brendan Williams
17
52.91
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Kate Sommerstad
15
58.62
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Brendan Williams
16
53.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Kathryn Brady
15
1:01.43
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Henry Shemet
17
54.98
A
MR Sr Mets
7
Hope Farrell
15
1:01.51
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Henry Shemet
16
55.93
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Sydney Boals
15
1:01.54
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
8
Jake Vecchio
16
55.98
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:01.77
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Liam Preston
15
56.28
A
MR ASCSC Counties
10
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:03.10
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kevin Xu
17
57.83
BB
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
11
Kiersten Clancy
17
1:04.09
BB
MA Holiday Classic
11
Brian Veit
15
58.07
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
12
Noelle Profeta
17
1:04.29
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Richie Chiarella
15
59.11
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Brennyn Veit
15
1:04.57
A
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Brian Veit
16
59.54
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Kylie Kramer
18
1:05.53
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Evan Fisher
15
59.81
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Noelle Profeta
16
1:06.07
BB
MA Holiday Classic
15
Jack Dillon
17
1:00.32
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Angelina Harris
15
1:06.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Noah Mond
17
1:01.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
17
Sophia Genao
15
1:06.90
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
17
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
1:01.36
BB
MR TVSC Joust
18
Sophia Genao
16
1:07.48
BB
MR Silver Champs
18
Matt Chan
17
1:01.60
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Kylie Kramer
17
1:07.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
19
Shuping Wang
15
1:02.07
BB
MR Silver Champs
20
Anna Libohova
15
1:08.40
BB
Girls HS League 2 Champs
20
Kasper Buchen
15
1:02.94
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
21
Emma Libohova
15
1:11.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Ryan Matheson
15
1:03.09
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
22
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:11.89
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
22
Sean Muller
15
1:03.17
BB
MR Bronze Champs - South
23
Rachel Chan
17
1:14.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
23
Matt Chan
18
1:03.29
B
MR ASCSC Counties
24
Olivia Ebenstein
15
1:14.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
24
MIchael Muroff
17
1:03.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
25
Rebecca Muroff
17
1:15.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Kasper Buchen
16
1:04.54
B
MR ASCSC Counties
26
Erica Lin
16
1:16.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
William Sun
15
1:05.64
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Cole Pergan
15
1:06.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Shane Muller
16
1:07.00
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Shane Muller
15
1:09.29
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:58.09
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Brendan Williams
17
1:54.25
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
2
Riley Gavigan
15
2:01.94
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
17
1:54.73
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Kate Sommerstad
15
2:02.65
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Brendan Williams
16
1:55.68
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
16
2:03.17
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Cj Pergan
17
1:56.44
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:06.31
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
5
Henry Shemet
17
1:57.66
AA
MR Sr Mets
6
Sydney Boals
15
2:09.17
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
6
Cj Pergan
16
1:59.37
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Hope Farrell
15
2:12.15
AA
MR Sr Mets
7
Henry Shemet
16
2:00.27
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Kathryn Brady
15
2:13.06
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
8
Jake Vecchio
16
2:03.10
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:16.70
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
9
Richie Chiarella
15
2:06.70
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
10
Noelle Profeta
16
2:20.54
A
MA Holiday Classic
10
Brian Veit
15
2:07.09
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
11
Angelina Harris
15
2:21.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Kevin Xu
17
2:11.51
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Noelle Profeta
17
2:21.79
BB
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
12
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:14.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sophia Genao
16
2:23.73
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Noah Mond
17
2:15.72
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Anna Libohova
15
2:24.46
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Matt Chan
17
2:16.30
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Sophia Genao
15
2:31.92
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Sean Muller
15
2:19.52
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
16
Emma Libohova
15
2:36.20
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Shane Muller
16
2:24.81
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Rachel Chan
17
2:47.47
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
William Sun
15
2:25.08
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 100 Breast
1:02.43
Angelina Harris (2019)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
16
1:02.43
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Henry Shemet
17
58.03
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
2
Angelina Harris
15
1:02.51
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Henry Shemet
16
58.70
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
16
1:03.55
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
1:00.39
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:04.29
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Jack Dillon
17
1:01.72
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
5
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:04.53
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Brendan Williams
16
1:05.26
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sydney Boals
15
1:05.10
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
MIchael Muroff
17
1:05.73
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
7
Riley Gavigan
15
1:05.13
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
7
Kevin Xu
17
1:07.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Sydney Boals
16
1:05.77
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Kasper Buchen
15
1:08.35
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Kathryn Brady
15
1:07.82
AAA
MR Sr Mets
9
Jake Vecchio
16
1:08.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Hope Farrell
15
1:08.45
AA
MR Sr Mets
10
Kasper Buchen
16
1:08.68
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:09.72
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Evan Fisher
15
1:09.04
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
12
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:11.21
AA
MR TVSC Joust
12
William Sun
16
1:09.13
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
13
Mackenzie Thomas
16
1:11.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
13
Noah Mond
17
1:10.04
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Noelle Profeta
17
1:11.97
A
MR ASCSC Counties
14
William Sun
15
1:10.69
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Erica Lin
16
1:12.73
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
15
Jake Vecchio
17
1:10.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Brenna Horan
15
1:12.76
A
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Matt Chan
18
1:10.96
B
MR ASCSC Counties
17
Noelle Profeta
16
1:12.83
A
MA Holiday Classic
17
Shuping Wang
15
1:11.45
BB
MR Eagle Invite
18
Brennyn Veit
15
1:13.33
A
MR ASCSC Counties
18
Matt Chan
17
1:12.20
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
19
Rebecca Muroff
17
1:14.60
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
19
Richie Chiarella
15
1:13.65
B
MR SSC February Freeze
20
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
1:15.95
BB
MR TVSC Joust
20
Cj Pergan
16
1:15.91
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
21
Kiersten Clancy
17
1:18.00
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
21
Brian Veit
15
1:17.35
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Emma Libohova
15
1:19.04
BB
Girls HS League 2 Champs
22
Shane Muller
16
1:20.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Isabela Londono
15
1:19.97
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Sophia Genao
16
1:19.97
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kylie Kramer
17
1:21.53
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Chelsea Pan
16
1:23.56
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Sophia Genao
15
1:24.57
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:26.88
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Olivia Ebenstein
15
1:27.67
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Rachel Chan
17
1:30.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
16
2:15.61
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
1
Henry Shemet
17
2:05.84
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
2
Angelina Harris
15
2:15.63
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
2
Henry Shemet
16
2:08.27
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
16
2:17.04
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:14.35
AA
MR Sr Mets
4
Jocelyn Fisher
18
2:18.90
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Jack Dillon
17
2:14.53
AA
MR Sr Mets
5
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:19.90
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Brendan Williams
16
2:27.62
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Riley Gavigan
15
2:20.69
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
MIchael Muroff
17
2:29.51
BB
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
7
Sydney Boals
15
2:22.57
AAA
MR Sr Mets
7
Kasper Buchen
16
2:30.24
BB
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
8
Kathryn Brady
15
2:24.14
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
8
Richie Chiarella
15
2:33.04
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:29.87
AA
MR TVSC Joust
9
Kasper Buchen
15
2:33.12
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Hope Farrell
15
2:31.57
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
10
Noah Mond
17
2:35.11
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:32.80
AA
MR TVSC Joust
11
Matt Chan
17
2:36.83
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Brenna Horan
15
2:37.30
A
MA Holiday Classic
12
Matt Chan
18
2:38.06
B
MR Bronze Champs - South
13
Kiersten Clancy
17
2:38.18
A
MA Holiday Classic
13
Cj Pergan
16
2:39.64
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:41.10
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
14
Brian Veit
15
2:41.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Noelle Profeta
16
2:41.42
BB
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Erica Lin
16
2:49.98
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kylie Kramer
17
2:52.74
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Emma Libohova
15
2:55.95
B
MR LIE Winterfest
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Sophia Genao
16
2:56.39
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Rebecca Muroff
17
2:58.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Olivia Ebenstein
15
3:02.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Anna Libohova
15
3:09.67
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Rachel Chan
17
3:12.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
56.11
AAAA
MR ASCSC Counties
1
Jake Vecchio
17
49.56
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
2
Jocelyn Fisher
18
56.43
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
2
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
51.81
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
3
Sydney Boals
15
56.62
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Henry Shemet
17
52.00
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Sydney Boals
16
56.79
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
4
Jake Vecchio
16
52.30
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jocelyn Fisher
17
57.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Henry Shemet
16
52.50
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Riley Gavigan
16
57.66
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
6
Brendan Williams
17
52.97
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Angelina Harris
16
58.07
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
7
Jack Dillon
17
53.32
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
8
Mackenzie Thomas
16
58.09
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
8
Liam Preston
15
54.42
AA
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Brenna Horan
15
58.39
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
9
Kevin Xu
17
55.02
A
MA Holiday Classic
10
Angelina Harris
15
58.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
10
Cj Pergan
17
55.45
A
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Saige Kazlauskas
15
58.97
AAA
MR ASCSC Counties
11
Cj Pergan
16
56.49
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
12
Riley Gavigan
15
59.21
AA
MA Holiday Classic
12
Richie Chiarella
15
57.16
A
MR ASCSC Counties
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
1:01.07
AA
Girls HS League 2 Champs
13
Matt Chan
17
57.37
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
14
Hope Farrell
15
1:02.07
A
MR ASCSC Counties
14
Matt Chan
18
59.65
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
15
Kiersten Clancy
17
1:03.03
A
MA Holiday Classic
15
Ryan Matheson
15
59.91
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Kate Sommerstad
15
1:03.30
A
MR ASCSC Counties
16
Kasper Buchen
16
1:00.68
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
17
Rebecca Muroff
17
1:04.89
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
17
Kasper Buchen
15
1:00.89
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Noelle Profeta
16
1:05.64
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
18
Evan Fisher
15
1:01.00
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
19
Brennyn Veit
15
1:06.35
BB
MR ASCSC Counties
19
MIchael Muroff
17
1:01.45
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Sophia Genao
16
1:06.64
BB
MR Eagle Invite
20
Brian Veit
15
1:02.82
BB
MR TVSC Joust
21
Kathryn Brady
15
1:07.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
21
Shane Muller
16
1:04.48
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Anna Libohova
15
1:08.54
BB
MR Eagle Invite
22
Shane Muller
15
1:07.00
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:08.96
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Noelle Profeta
17
1:09.30
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Sophia Genao
15
1:10.82
B
Girls HS State Qualifier
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Erica Lin
16
1:15.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Emma Libohova
15
1:16.48
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Casey Hozen
17
1:19.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:06.74
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Jake Vecchio
17
1:50.36
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
2
Angelina Harris
15
2:08.79
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Jack Dillon
17
1:58.64
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Sydney Boals
15
2:10.18
AAA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
3
Brendan Williams
16
2:05.87
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:11.89
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Cj Pergan
16
2:07.04
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Brenna Horan
15
2:12.04
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Henry Shemet
16
2:08.68
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:13.12
AA
MR Sr Mets
6
Richie Chiarella
15
2:09.16
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
7
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:19.99
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
7
Henry Shemet
17
2:10.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Riley Gavigan
15
2:22.38
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kevin Xu
17
2:12.80
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Kathryn Brady
15
2:22.65
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
Ryan Matheson
15
2:14.82
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Sophia Genao
16
2:35.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Brian Veit
15
2:16.14
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Noelle Profeta
16
2:39.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:17.04
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kasper Buchen
15
2:19.59
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Shane Muller
16
2:33.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Cole Pergan
15
2:45.87
 
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:02.72
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Henry Shemet
17
1:54.68
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
2
Sydney Boals
15
2:05.41
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Henry Shemet
16
1:54.97
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Angelina Harris
15
2:05.46
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Brendan Williams
16
1:55.82
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
16
2:05.56
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
4
Brendan Williams
17
1:56.08
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Riley Gavigan
15
2:06.13
AAA
Girls HS States
5
Jake Vecchio
17
1:56.85
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Angelina Harris
16
2:06.42
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
6
Jack Dillon
17
2:03.85
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
7
Sydney Boals
16
2:07.92
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
7
Jake Vecchio
16
2:04.15
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:09.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Cj Pergan
16
2:05.29
AA
MA Holiday Classic
9
Jocelyn Fisher
18
2:09.83
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
9
Kevin Xu
17
2:08.49
A
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
10
Kathryn Brady
15
2:10.33
AAA
Girls HS States
10
Richie Chiarella
15
2:09.32
A
MR Silver Champs
11
Hope Farrell
15
2:13.98
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
11
Brian Veit
15
2:14.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:14.22
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
MIchael Muroff
17
2:15.11
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:15.49
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
13
Cole Pergan
15
2:15.16
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Brenna Horan
15
2:17.31
AA
MA Holiday Classic
14
Kasper Buchen
15
2:15.79
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Noelle Profeta
17
2:24.36
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Noah Mond
17
2:16.87
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kylie Kramer
17
2:25.19
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kasper Buchen
16
2:19.16
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
17
Emma Libohova
15
2:27.48
BB
MR Eagle Invite
17
Matt Chan
17
2:19.72
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
18
Kiersten Clancy
17
2:29.39
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Ryan Matheson
15
2:21.47
BB
MR Silver Champs
19
Noelle Profeta
16
2:29.47
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
19
Shane Muller
16
2:25.42
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
20
Anna Libohova
15
2:31.65
BB
Girls HS League 2 Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Sophia Genao
16
2:32.25
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Olivia Ebenstein
15
2:33.73
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Rebecca Muroff
17
2:34.76
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Frankie Pellegrino
16
2:35.59
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Erica Lin
16
2:35.74
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Sophia Genao
15
2:39.41
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Rachel Chan
17
2:51.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
4:19.88
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Henry Shemet
16
4:06.45
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
15
4:25.40
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Henry Shemet
17
4:07.20
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Riley Gavigan
16
4:26.44
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
3
Jake Vecchio
17
4:16.57
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Sydney Boals
15
4:26.50
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Cj Pergan
17
4:22.04
AA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Sydney Boals
16
4:27.13
AAAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
5
Cj Pergan
16
4:23.02
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
6
Angelina Harris
16
4:28.70
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
6
Richie Chiarella
15
4:29.11
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
7
Angelina Harris
15
4:29.26
AAA
MR Sr Mets
7
Jack Dillon
17
4:30.96
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Kate Sommerstad
15
4:32.77
AAA
EZ SC Sectionals - North
8
Kasper Buchen
16
4:43.30
BB
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
9
Mackenzie Thomas
16
4:38.71
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kathryn Brady
15
4:39.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Brenna Horan
15
4:43.36
AA
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jocelyn Fisher
17
4:44.03
AA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Saige Kazlauskas
15
5:05.54
A
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Noelle Profeta
17
5:11.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home    Top