Three Village Swim Club - 2018-2019 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  01-14-2019
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
16.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
15.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Chelsie Zhao
8
18.52
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
17.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
18.63
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Brendan Miller
8
17.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
Sophia Fang
8
19.22
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
James Woody
7
19.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Sarah Xu
8
19.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
James Woody
8
19.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Tess Micena
8
20.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
6
David Moshkovich
8
21.21
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Rayna Mossey
8
21.12
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
7
Connor Dansereau
8
21.49
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8
Lauren Brockman
7
21.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Holden Stencel
8
21.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Myla Kelly
7
23.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Pranav Mukhi
8
21.60
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
10
Jane Tang
8
24.28
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
10
Benjamin Ma
8
22.26
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
11
Emily Casey
7
24.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Harry Gao
8
22.42
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Claudia Raymond
8
26.62
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Kirill Kayran
8
22.96
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
13
Leah Hewitt
8
31.67
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Bradley Russo
8
23.48
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Liana Wang
7
31.86
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
14
Avery Timm
7
25.33
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
15
Haley Moran
7
33.82
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
15
Lawrence sun
8
25.66
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Charles Catania
8
27.17
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Lewis Wu
7
27.65
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Austin Wasileski
8
27.66
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
John Oliva
7
29.40
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Robert Modica
7
30.06
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Austin Wasileski
7
30.64
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Evan Qin
7
33.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
36.96
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
35.04
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Morgan Primak
8
41.32
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
38.33
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Chelsie Zhao
8
43.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
James Woody
7
41.49
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Sophia Fang
8
43.60
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
James Woody
8
44.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
45.93
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Pranav Mukhi
8
51.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Tess Micena
8
46.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
David Moshkovich
8
51.12
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Sarah Xu
8
48.61
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Benjamin Ma
8
52.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Rayna Mossey
8
50.10
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8
Brendan Miller
8
52.90
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
9
Jane Tang
8
52.93
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Holden Stencel
8
53.43
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Myla Kelly
7
55.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Connor Dansereau
8
53.67
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
11
Emily Casey
7
59.27
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Harry Gao
8
54.88
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Claudia Raymond
8
1:03.75
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Avery Timm
7
56.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Leah Hewitt
8
1:11.76
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Bradley Russo
8
57.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Liana Wang
8
1:15.30
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Kirill Kayran
8
1:01.32
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Charles Catania
8
1:02.31
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Lewis Wu
7
1:02.33
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Austin Wasileski
8
1:04.31
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Robert Modica
7
1:04.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
John Oliva
7
1:07.28
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Lawrence sun
8
1:07.55
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Austin Wasileski
7
1:09.95
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Evan Qin
7
1:13.38
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
1:23.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
1:23.33
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Morgan Primak
8
1:33.07
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Tess Micena
8
1:45.62
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sophia Fang
7
1:52.99
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.68
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.57
Dylan Champagne (2010)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
3:05.28
B
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
21.52
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
James Woody
8
19.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Chelsie Zhao
8
21.66
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
2
Bryce Baranowski
8
20.19
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sophia Fang
8
22.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
James Woody
7
21.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Tess Micena
8
24.03
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
4
Brendan Miller
8
21.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Jane Tang
8
24.84
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
5
Joey Casalinuovo
8
21.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sarah Xu
8
25.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Holden Stencel
8
25.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Rayna Mossey
8
25.63
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
7
David Moshkovich
8
26.32
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Lauren Brockman
7
25.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Avery Timm
7
26.67
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
9
Emily Casey
7
26.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Connor Dansereau
8
26.97
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
10
Claudia Raymond
8
26.93
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
10
Benjamin Ma
8
27.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Myla Kelly
7
27.23
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Kirill Kayran
8
27.43
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Liana Wang
7
35.53
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
12
Pranav Mukhi
8
27.65
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
13
Haley Moran
7
35.80
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
13
Bradley Russo
8
28.57
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
14
Liana Wang
8
37.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Lawrence sun
8
29.10
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
15
Leah Hewitt
8
43.10
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
15
Harry Gao
8
29.73
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Charles Catania
8
29.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
John Oliva
7
30.66
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Lewis Wu
7
31.98
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Robert Modica
7
34.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Evan Qin
7
35.40
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Austin Wasileski
7
36.64
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Tess Micena
8
47.21
 
MR Eagle Invite
1
James Woody
8
42.92
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Alexa Surdi
8
48.36
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Joey Casalinuovo
8
46.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sophia Fang
7
49.29
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Bryce Baranowski
8
48.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Sophia Fang
8
50.91
 
MR TVSC Joust
4
James Woody
7
48.36
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Morgan Primak
8
51.85
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Holden Stencel
8
53.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
56.44
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Brendan Miller
8
54.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Sarah Xu
8
57.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Avery Timm
7
59.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Emily Casey
7
1:00.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Pranav Mukhi
8
1:01.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Myla Kelly
7
1:03.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Connor Dansereau
8
1:03.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Charles Catania
8
1:06.21
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Austin Wasileski
8
1:07.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Lawrence sun
8
1:08.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Bradley Russo
8
1:09.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Evan Qin
7
1:21.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Robert Modica
7
1:24.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Lewis Wu
7
1:27.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sophia Fang
8
24.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
24.37
 
MR TVSC Joust
2
Alexa Surdi
8
26.00
 
MR Eagle Invite
2
James Woody
8
24.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Chelsie Zhao
8
28.29
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
3
David Moshkovich
8
26.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Tess Micena
8
29.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Joey Casalinuovo
8
28.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Lauren Brockman
7
30.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Pranav Mukhi
8
34.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Morgan Primak
8
32.06
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
6
Avery Timm
7
37.13
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Lawrence sun
8
37.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sophia Fang
8
55.78
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
David Moshkovich
8
1:00.40
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Alexa Surdi
8
56.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
59.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Morgan Primak
8
1:00.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Tess Micena
8
1:06.84
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Myla Kelly
7
1:14.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
18.84
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
16.85
 
MR Eagle Invite
2
Tess Micena
8
23.27
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
James Woody
8
22.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Morgan Primak
8
24.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
James Woody
7
23.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Sophia Fang
8
24.72
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Avery Timm
7
24.48
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Sarah Xu
8
26.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
5
Joey Casalinuovo
8
26.27
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Lauren Brockman
7
26.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Connor Dansereau
8
29.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Pranav Mukhi
8
29.65
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
42.53
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
44.10
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Tess Micena
8
51.07
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Morgan Primak
8
57.55
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sophia Fang
8
59.25
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
59.89
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
8
1:40.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
1
Bryce Baranowski
8
1:32.10
B
MR TVSC Joust
2
Morgan Primak
8
1:53.34
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Pranav Mukhi
8
2:22.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
3
Paulina Tsybysheva
8
1:56.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Free
27.06
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
29.60
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
30.93
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
30.01
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
31.48
BB
MR TVSC Joust
3
Lila Monti
10
30.28
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Ryan Kittilsen
10
31.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Meghan Brady
10
30.97
A
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
33.29
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Giuliana Vavalle
10
31.44
BB
MA Holiday Classic
5
Joseph Monahan
9
33.91
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Angela Wang
10
31.66
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
34.03
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Ava Emmerich
10
32.40
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Jack Pacifico
10
34.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
32.64
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Bryce Gergely
9
35.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Dasha Zakharova
9
32.89
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Maxwell Legrady
10
35.81
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Xiomara Llerena
10
33.55
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Landon Emmerich
9
36.10
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Siena Cipriano
10
34.04
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Maksim Klaric
10
36.16
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Kallie Micena
10
34.14
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Cole Kazlauskas
10
37.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Alexandra Cole
10
34.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
37.61
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Elizabeth Wright
9
34.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Sean Kozak
10
37.92
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Carina Cao
10
35.00
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Kevin Duong
9
38.66
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Genevieve Rochlin
9
35.27
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Ayush Mojumdar
10
38.98
 
MR Eagle Invite
17
Maja Fischbach
10
35.38
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Daniel Liang
10
39.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Sophie Johnson
10
35.68
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Jake Donnelly
10
40.39
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
19
Julianna Tribble
10
35.97
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
19
Mikael Choi
10
42.35
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
20
Kayla Seale
10
37.28
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
20
Harry Gao
9
49.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Cayden Veit
10
37.49
B
MR Eagle Invite
21
Jack Lu
9
52.78
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
22
Morgan Primak
9
38.36
B
MR TVSC Joust
22
Kirill Kayran
9
56.97
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Caroline Price
10
38.95
 
MR Eagle Invite
23
Kevin Le
9
57.14
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
24
Brooke Borkowski
10
39.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Ethan Liu
9
1:00.95
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
25
Julian Angland
10
40.36
 
MR Eagle Invite
25
Christian Paterno
9
1:01.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Duretti Teressa
10
40.57
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
26
Benjamin Connelly
9
1:02.22
 
MR TVSC Joust
27
Leah Woody
9
40.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Olivia Genao
9
41.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
42.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abby Degeronimo
10
43.73
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Kate Gironda
10
44.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Caroline Qian
9
44.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Chelsie Zhao
9
44.94
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Junda Men
10
46.13
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Shannon Orr
10
46.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Ella Liu
10
47.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Kelly Song
9
47.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Anna Woehrle
10
47.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Indigo Dalton
10
48.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:04.46
AA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:09.02
A
MA Holiday Classic
2
Lila Monti
10
1:05.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:10.42
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:05.71
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Joseph Monahan
9
1:13.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:07.19
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
1:14.81
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Angela Wang
10
1:13.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Jack Pacifico
10
1:15.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Meghan Brady
10
1:13.12
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Maksim Klaric
10
1:19.66
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:14.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Landon Emmerich
9
1:21.68
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Dasha Zakharova
9
1:15.65
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:21.80
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Kallie Micena
10
1:17.40
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Cole Kazlauskas
10
1:24.07
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Alexandra Cole
10
1:17.60
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Jason Lu
9
1:26.29
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Carina Cao
10
1:18.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Hantao Lu
9
1:26.40
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:21.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Bryce Gergely
9
1:26.87
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Kayla Seale
10
1:21.17
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sean Kozak
10
1:29.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Elizabeth Wright
9
1:21.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
1:31.61
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Julianna Tribble
10
1:22.07
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Ayush Mojumdar
10
1:34.96
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Cayden Veit
10
1:23.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kevin Duong
9
1:36.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Maja Fischbach
10
1:26.35
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Daniel Liang
10
1:39.16
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Caroline Price
10
1:27.14
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
18
Jake Donnelly
10
1:40.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Morgan Primak
9
1:34.14
 
MR Eagle Invite
19
Mikael Choi
10
1:48.28
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Leah Woody
9
1:34.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Jake Delaney
10
1:53.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Chelsie Zhao
9
1:35.88
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Kirill Kayran
9
2:15.17
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Brooke Borkowski
10
1:36.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Christian Delaney
9
2:22.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Julian Angland
10
1:37.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Benjamin Connelly
9
2:32.55
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Kate Gironda
10
1:40.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
1:40.58
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Olivia Genao
9
1:41.92
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Caroline Qian
9
1:44.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Abby Degeronimo
10
1:45.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Indigo Dalton
10
1:52.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Anna Woehrle
10
1:59.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
2:09.94
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Lila Monti
10
2:18.77
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:28.70
A
MA Holiday Classic
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:18.80
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
2:34.28
BB
MR TVSC Joust
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
2:23.29
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Jack Pacifico
10
2:40.32
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:26.64
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Joseph Monahan
9
2:43.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Ava Emmerich
10
2:32.84
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Maksim Klaric
10
2:49.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kallie Micena
10
2:41.36
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Maxwell Legrady
10
2:55.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Meghan Brady
10
2:42.54
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
3:18.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Julianna Tribble
10
2:52.60
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Kayla Seale
10
2:53.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:00.36
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cayden Veit
10
3:05.01
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Morgan Primak
9
3:19.54
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Brooke Borkowski
10
3:29.68
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kate Gironda
10
3:50.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Gianna Martorello
10
6:01.91
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Kieran Lee
10
5:56.87
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Lila Monti
10
6:17.46
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
6:46.04
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
6:17.78
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Ryan Kittilsen
10
7:09.56
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Claudia Retzlaff
10
6:18.38
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Jack Pacifico
10
7:11.31
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Ava Emmerich
10
6:49.85
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
Joseph Monahan
9
7:20.62
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Liv Olsen
10
6:59.08
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Maksim Klaric
10
7:31.12
B
MR TVSC Mile
7
Nidhi Ray
10
7:14.23
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Maxwell Legrady
10
8:03.13
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Kallie Micena
10
7:19.99
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Xiomara Llerena
10
7:29.21
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Julianna Tribble
10
7:32.96
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Meghan Brady
10
7:35.46
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kayla Seale
10
7:42.70
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Angela Wang
10
7:53.37
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Cayden Veit
10
7:55.03
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Genevieve Rochlin
9
8:19.96
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1000 Free
none
9-10 1000 Free
none
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
12:53.83
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
13:54.07
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Lila Monti
10
13:02.53
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
14:50.40
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Kallie Micena
10
15:05.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jack Pacifico
10
14:58.26
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Xiomara Llerena
10
15:29.01
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Joseph Monahan
9
14:58.59
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Meghan Brady
10
15:30.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
21:29.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
23:04.51
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Lila Monti
10
21:43.25
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
24:38.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
22:25.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jack Pacifico
10
24:47.32
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Kallie Micena
10
24:48.64
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Joseph Monahan
9
24:47.41
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Xiomara Llerena
10
25:47.20
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Meghan Brady
10
26:04.76
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
33.75
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
36.52
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Lila Monti
10
35.33
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
36.56
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Claudia Retzlaff
10
35.49
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Maksim Klaric
10
37.47
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Angela Wang
10
37.26
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Deaglan Farrell
10
38.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
38.42
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Joseph Monahan
9
38.53
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Kallie Micena
10
38.82
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
38.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Dasha Zakharova
9
39.14
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Kevin Duong
9
40.73
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Siena Cipriano
10
39.15
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Jack Pacifico
10
40.96
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Xiomara Llerena
10
39.47
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
41.55
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Alexandra Cole
10
39.77
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Landon Emmerich
9
43.70
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Meghan Brady
10
40.34
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Bryce Gergely
9
43.86
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
41.62
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Maxwell Legrady
10
44.40
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Maja Fischbach
10
41.87
BB
MR HAA Halloween Invite
13
Jason Lu
9
45.29
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Carina Cao
10
42.16
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Cole Kazlauskas
10
45.29
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Cayden Veit
10
43.26
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
46.09
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Kayla Seale
10
43.81
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Hantao Lu
9
46.50
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Kallie Micena
9
43.84
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Sean Kozak
10
47.41
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Chelsie Zhao
9
44.19
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Ayush Mojumdar
10
49.74
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Elizabeth Wright
9
44.19
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Daniel Liang
10
50.96
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Julianna Tribble
10
44.73
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Mikael Choi
10
51.60
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
21
Caroline Price
10
45.60
B
MR HAA Halloween Invite
21
Benjamin Connelly
9
1:05.26
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Morgan Primak
9
46.47
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Kirill Kayran
9
1:05.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Indigo Dalton
10
48.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Jake Delaney
10
1:11.90
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Brooke Borkowski
10
49.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
24
Christian Delaney
9
1:13.71
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Olivia Genao
9
49.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
50.50
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Duretti Teressa
10
50.75
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Caroline Qian
9
51.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Leah Woody
9
51.18
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Julian Angland
10
52.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Abby Degeronimo
10
54.64
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Anna Woehrle
10
1:00.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:14.18
AA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:18.14
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:14.81
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:21.54
BB
MR TVSC Joust
3
Lila Monti
10
1:15.66
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Maksim Klaric
10
1:23.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Meghan Brady
10
1:16.45
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Jack Pacifico
10
1:23.32
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:18.44
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Joseph Monahan
9
1:24.95
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Ava Emmerich
10
1:22.87
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
1:29.19
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Alexandra Cole
10
1:24.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:30.65
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Kallie Micena
10
1:26.04
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Cole Kazlauskas
10
1:34.37
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:26.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Bryce Gergely
9
1:38.86
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Angela Wang
10
1:27.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Jake Donnelly
10
1:39.63
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Carina Cao
10
1:28.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Landon Emmerich
9
1:39.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Cayden Veit
10
1:30.77
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Jason Lu
9
1:40.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Kayla Seale
10
1:31.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sean Kozak
10
1:42.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:31.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Kevin Duong
9
1:43.23
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Dasha Zakharova
9
1:32.48
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
10
1:48.61
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Maja Fischbach
10
1:33.04
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Ayush Mojumdar
10
1:57.18
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Julianna Tribble
10
1:34.49
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Christian Paterno
9
2:28.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Sophie Johnson
10
1:38.15
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Elizabeth Wright
9
1:40.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Caroline Price
10
1:40.60
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Morgan Primak
9
1:44.73
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Olivia Genao
9
1:47.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Abby Degeronimo
10
1:55.19
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Shannon Orr
10
2:04.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kelly Song
9
2:12.46
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
33.44
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Lila Monti
10
38.93
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
41.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Angela Wang
10
41.84
BB
MR Eagle Invite
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
42.10
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Giuliana Vavalle
10
41.86
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Joseph Monahan
9
43.00
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Claudia Retzlaff
10
41.89
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Kevin Duong
9
44.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Ava Emmerich
10
42.40
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Landon Emmerich
9
47.08
B
MR Eagle Invite
6
Kallie Micena
10
42.82
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ryan Kittilsen
10
47.72
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
7
Alexandra Cole
10
43.42
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jack Pacifico
10
48.22
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
45.35
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
48.90
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Kallie Micena
9
45.64
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Maxwell Legrady
10
49.06
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Genevieve Rochlin
9
46.18
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
49.24
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Xiomara Llerena
10
47.22
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Cole Kazlauskas
10
49.33
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Meghan Brady
10
47.25
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Maksim Klaric
10
50.60
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Siena Cipriano
10
48.26
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Hantao Lu
9
52.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Kayla Seale
10
50.68
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Bryce Gergely
9
52.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Julianna Tribble
10
50.84
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Sean Kozak
10
53.23
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Carina Cao
10
50.88
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Daniel Liang
10
55.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Caroline Price
10
51.09
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Ayush Mojumdar
10
57.71
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Julian Angland
10
51.59
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Mikael Choi
10
58.82
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
19
Maja Fischbach
10
51.90
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Jake Donnelly
10
1:02.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Cayden Veit
10
54.12
 
MR Eagle Invite
20
Kirill Kayran
9
1:14.05
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Duretti Teressa
10
54.77
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kate Gironda
10
55.19
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Morgan Primak
9
55.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
55.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Chelsie Zhao
9
56.02
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Dasha Zakharova
9
56.28
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Elizabeth Wright
9
56.98
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Olivia Genao
9
57.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Leah Woody
9
58.27
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abby Degeronimo
10
1:00.60
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Caroline Qian
9
1:04.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Indigo Dalton
10
1:09.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.56
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Lila Monti
10
1:21.92
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:32.92
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:28.76
A
MA Holiday Classic
2
Joseph Monahan
9
1:37.17
BB
MR Eagle Invite
3
Kallie Micena
10
1:30.43
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Kevin Duong
9
1:37.85
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Ava Emmerich
10
1:30.90
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Jack Pacifico
10
1:41.73
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:31.21
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:43.51
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:32.82
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
6
Landon Emmerich
9
1:45.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Angela Wang
10
1:33.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:47.03
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Meghan Brady
10
1:37.43
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Maksim Klaric
10
1:49.32
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Alexandra Cole
10
1:40.52
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Jason Lu
9
1:54.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:44.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Bryce Gergely
9
1:57.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
11
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:44.64
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Daniel Liang
10
2:03.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Kayla Seale
10
1:46.50
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Benjamin Connelly
9
2:09.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
13
Julianna Tribble
10
1:51.49
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Maja Fischbach
10
1:52.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Chelsie Zhao
9
1:58.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Cayden Veit
10
1:59.75
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Morgan Primak
9
2:00.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Caroline Price
10
2:12.60
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Leah Woody
9
2:15.06
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Abby Degeronimo
10
2:28.24
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
27.77
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
31.21
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
37.35
BB
MR TVSC Joust
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
32.84
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
37.57
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Giuliana Vavalle
10
34.27
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Joseph Monahan
9
38.01
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lila Monti
10
34.88
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Maxwell Legrady
10
42.22
B
MR Eagle Invite
5
Angela Wang
10
39.31
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
10
42.76
B
MR Eagle Invite
6
Dasha Zakharova
9
39.86
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
42.98
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
40.47
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Jason Lu
9
43.13
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Kallie Micena
10
41.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kevin Duong
9
45.11
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Xiomara Llerena
10
42.05
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
9
Hantao Lu
9
46.02
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Genevieve Rochlin
9
42.18
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Maksim Klaric
10
46.25
 
MR Eagle Invite
11
Alexandra Cole
10
42.57
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Landon Emmerich
9
46.70
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Siena Cipriano
10
42.99
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Jack Pacifico
10
49.39
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Meghan Brady
10
43.10
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Cole Kazlauskas
10
49.91
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Cayden Veit
10
43.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Jake Donnelly
10
52.47
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Kallie Micena
9
44.32
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Ayush Mojumdar
10
57.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Julian Angland
10
46.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Mikael Choi
10
1:01.40
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
17
Maja Fischbach
10
47.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kayla Seale
10
48.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Elizabeth Wright
9
48.76
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Sophie Johnson
10
49.00
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Caroline Price
10
50.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Duretti Teressa
10
50.91
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Morgan Primak
9
52.22
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Olivia Genao
9
53.13
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
54.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Caroline Qian
9
58.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abby Degeronimo
10
59.54
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:04.11
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:12.86
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:25.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:15.46
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:26.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
3
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:21.54
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
9
1:31.47
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lila Monti
10
1:23.65
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Jack Pacifico
10
1:38.07
B
MR TVSC Joust
5
Meghan Brady
10
1:29.46
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hantao Lu
9
1:44.56
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Ava Emmerich
10
1:30.03
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Maksim Klaric
10
1:50.72
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Kallie Micena
10
1:30.30
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Daniel Liang
10
2:16.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:36.18
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Angela Wang
10
1:41.42
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kayla Seale
10
1:44.88
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:54.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Julianna Tribble
10
2:16.22
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 IM
1:05.24
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Lila Monti
10
1:14.69
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:17.07
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
1:15.12
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:22.12
BB
MA Holiday Classic
3
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:16.18
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Joseph Monahan
9
1:25.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
1:16.48
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:25.33
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
5
Ava Emmerich
10
1:23.16
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Maxwell Legrady
10
1:28.73
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Angela Wang
10
1:23.18
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Jack Pacifico
10
1:31.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Xiomara Llerena
10
1:27.13
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Maksim Klaric
10
1:33.36
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Kallie Micena
9
1:28.03
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Landon Emmerich
9
1:36.50
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Meghan Brady
10
1:28.51
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Hantao Lu
9
1:37.81
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Carina Cao
10
1:29.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Kevin Duong
9
1:39.24
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Dasha Zakharova
9
1:30.88
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kayla Seale
10
1:34.32
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Cayden Veit
10
1:36.35
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:36.59
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Alexandra Cole
10
1:36.98
B
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Julianna Tribble
10
1:37.93
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Elizabeth Wright
9
1:43.56
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Morgan Primak
9
1:48.02
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Duretti Teressa
10
1:48.26
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
1:48.90
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Olivia Genao
9
1:49.82
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Caroline Price
10
1:54.61
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:22.70
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Lila Monti
10
2:39.22
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Ryan Kittilsen
10
2:52.65
BB
MR TVSC Joust
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:40.14
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:57.01
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
10
2:41.35
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
9
2:57.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Giuliana Vavalle
10
2:45.14
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Jack Pacifico
10
3:02.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Kallie Micena
10
2:55.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Maksim Klaric
10
3:16.84
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ava Emmerich
10
2:59.06
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Xiomara Llerena
10
3:04.88
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Meghan Brady
10
3:06.98
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Angela Wang
10
3:07.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kayla Seale
10
3:18.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Julianna Tribble
10
3:28.22
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:30.55
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Cayden Veit
10
3:33.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Morgan Primak
9
3:45.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
26.25
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
25.07
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
27.26
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Thomas Demaio
12
26.82
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
27.42
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Ryan Sommerstad
11
27.26
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Hanna Matheson
12
28.06
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Timmy Brady
12
27.31
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Sarah Seale
12
28.53
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Anthony Scalia
12
27.35
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Lauren Woody
11
28.83
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
6
Richie Hall
12
27.65
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
30.00
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Thomas Miele
12
28.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
MIchelle Wu
12
30.07
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
8
Colin Veit
11
28.62
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Marissa DeMarco
12
30.42
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
James Monahan
12
28.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Amy Chen
11
30.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Evan Kazlauskas
12
29.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Anna Albert
12
30.95
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
29.77
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Ava Emmerich
11
31.37
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Jacob Field
11
30.10
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sofia Primak
12
31.59
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sergei Boudreau
11
30.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Giuliana Vavalle
11
31.91
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Matthew Miele
11
30.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
32.01
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Oliver Wu
11
33.08
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
32.10
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
33.47
 
MR Eagle Invite
17
Katie Duong
11
32.20
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Tom Liu
11
35.52
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Natalie Sztorc
11
32.44
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Jake Kunzler
11
37.00
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
olivia gamez
11
32.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Liam George
12
41.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
33.41
B
MR TVSC Joust
20
Aidan Wasileski
12
41.37
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Carina Cao
11
33.89
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Aidan Wasileski
11
41.75
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Fiona Parnell
11
33.90
 
MR Eagle Invite
22
Michael Lipskiy
12
42.68
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
23
Maja Fischbach
11
33.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Aidan Olsen
12
42.81
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
24
Siena Cipriano
11
34.23
 
MR Eagle Invite
24
Kyto Koga
11
44.40
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
25
Abaigeal Higgins
12
34.33
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Mikael Choi
11
44.65
 
MR TVSC Joust
26
Abaigeal Higgins
11
34.51
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Sophia Syritsyna
11
37.53
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Meghan Donnelly
11
37.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Duretti Teressa
11
40.09
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Gwenivere Connelly
11
41.55
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Vanessa Russo
11
41.73
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Erinn Luo
11
41.74
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Carrie Wang
11
45.15
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
56.31
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
53.84
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
57.88
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
58.74
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
58.65
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Thomas Demaio
12
58.89
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Hanna Matheson
12
1:00.32
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Richie Hall
12
59.19
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Lauren Woody
11
1:03.73
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Colin Veit
11
1:01.09
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sarah Seale
12
1:04.17
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
6
Thomas Miele
12
1:01.63
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:04.56
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Anthony Scalia
12
1:01.82
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Amy Chen
12
1:05.37
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:03.35
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
MIchelle Wu
12
1:05.49
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
James Monahan
12
1:03.95
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:05.85
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:04.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Amy Chen
11
1:06.18
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Andrew Wang
12
1:04.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Anna Albert
12
1:06.26
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:04.74
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:07.89
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:06.58
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Sofia Primak
12
1:08.28
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Jacob Field
11
1:09.37
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Ava Emmerich
11
1:09.59
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:09.82
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:10.60
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Matthew Miele
11
1:11.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:10.66
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
17
Marc Staiano
12
1:13.16
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Fiona Parnell
11
1:11.40
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Oliver Wu
11
1:13.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:12.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Jake Kunzler
11
1:22.72
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Katie Duong
11
1:13.25
B
MR TVSC Joust
20
Daniel Liang
11
1:25.63
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Siena Cipriano
11
1:13.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
21
Tom Liu
11
1:26.22
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Carina Cao
11
1:14.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Aidan Wasileski
12
1:34.23
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Abaigeal Higgins
12
1:16.04
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Aidan Wasileski
11
1:41.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
olivia gamez
11
1:17.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
24
Mikael Choi
11
1:41.87
 
MR TVSC Joust
25
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:17.80
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Meghan Donnelly
11
1:20.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:20.64
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:22.41
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Duretti Teressa
11
1:30.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Gwenivere Connelly
11
1:31.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Erinn Luo
11
1:32.31
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Carrie Wang
11
1:45.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
2:03.40
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:59.74
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:07.71
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
2:06.53
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:09.66
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Thomas Demaio
12
2:09.54
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Hanna Matheson
12
2:09.66
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Richie Hall
12
2:09.79
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:22.91
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:17.66
BB
MA Holiday Classic
6
Giuliana Vavalle
11
2:27.52
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
2:21.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Gwenivere Connelly
11
3:25.27
 
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
7
Colin Veit
11
2:21.46
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
James Monahan
12
2:23.76
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:27.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Andrew Wang
12
2:35.28
B
MR Eagle Invite
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claire Weinstein
11
5:21.02
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
5:25.74
AAA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
Isabella Vega
11
5:27.90
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Finn Olsen
12
5:40.71
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Kait Sweeney
12
5:29.96
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Timmy Brady
12
5:45.37
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Neala Klein
11
5:33.87
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Richie Hall
12
5:48.98
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Lauren Lee
12
5:35.82
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Colin Veit
11
5:54.64
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Emily Herr
11
5:41.99
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Ryan Sommerstad
11
5:57.01
A
MA Holiday Classic
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
5:45.24
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Evan Kazlauskas
12
6:07.60
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Bella Dimaculangan
12
5:45.25
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Thomas Demaio
12
6:07.89
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Nicole Euyoque
11
5:54.14
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
9
James Monahan
12
6:10.09
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Hanna Matheson
12
5:58.83
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Thomas Miele
12
6:20.30
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Anna Albert
12
6:14.19
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
6:27.73
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Sabrina Lisica
11
6:17.17
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Sergei Boudreau
11
6:29.37
B
MR TVSC Mile
13
Giuliana Vavalle
11
6:19.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
6:37.54
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
MIchelle Wu
12
6:19.72
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Oliver Wu
11
7:01.62
 
MR TVSC Joust
15
Sofia Primak
12
6:21.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Matthew Miele
11
7:02.94
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Sarah Seale
12
6:25.48
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
16
Jacob Field
11
7:10.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Marissa DeMarco
12
6:26.72
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
17
Andrew Wang
12
7:11.21
 
MR TVSC Mile
18
Lauren Woody
11
6:32.07
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Amy Chen
11
6:43.39
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Ava Emmerich
11
6:47.80
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
6:51.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Amy Chen
12
6:57.72
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Natalie Sztorc
11
7:06.43
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Fiona Parnell
11
7:11.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Carina Cao
11
7:12.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Siena Cipriano
11
7:13.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Matilda Buchen
11
7:18.65
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
7:25.62
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Katie Duong
11
7:32.01
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
7:37.40
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1000 Free
11:20.09
Kyra Sommerstad (2015)
11-12 1000 Free
10:23.92
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claire Weinstein
11
10:41.85
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Timmy Brady
12
12:05.44
A
MR TVSC Mile
2
Isabella Vega
11
10:59.78
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Hall
12
12:09.27
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Neala Klein
11
11:11.42
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Ryan Sommerstad
11
12:22.40
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Emily Herr
11
11:40.48
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Colin Veit
11
12:27.65
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Lauren Lee
12
11:45.98
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
James Monahan
12
12:34.68
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Kait Sweeney
12
11:49.30
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Thomas Demaio
12
12:43.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Bella Dimaculangan
12
12:22.20
A
MR TVSC Mile
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
13:11.66
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Hanna Matheson
12
12:41.58
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Sergei Boudreau
11
13:12.90
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Lauren Woody
11
13:22.59
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Evan Kazlauskas
12
13:28.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Marissa DeMarco
12
13:34.14
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
14:04.30
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Giuliana Vavalle
11
13:52.63
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Andrew Wang
12
14:46.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Anna Albert
12
13:54.72
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Oliver Wu
11
15:02.57
 
MR TVSC Mile
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
14:09.20
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sofia Primak
12
14:14.57
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sarah Seale
12
14:17.33
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Amy Chen
12
14:20.19
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Fiona Parnell
11
15:12.56
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Katie Duong
11
15:26.15
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Siena Cipriano
11
15:30.06
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claire Weinstein
11
17:35.74
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Timmy Brady
12
19:58.94
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Isabella Vega
11
18:12.81
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Hall
12
20:08.47
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Neala Klein
11
18:32.50
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Ryan Sommerstad
11
20:25.51
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Lauren Lee
12
19:27.83
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Colin Veit
11
20:40.51
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kait Sweeney
12
19:40.31
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Thomas Demaio
12
21:18.07
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Emily Herr
11
20:02.88
AA
MR TVSC Mile
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
21:48.84
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Bella Dimaculangan
12
20:17.71
AA
MR TVSC Mile
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
21:51.68
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Hanna Matheson
12
21:04.20
A
MR TVSC Mile
8
Evan Kazlauskas
12
22:10.82
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Lauren Woody
11
22:02.40
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
23:19.66
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Marissa DeMarco
12
22:26.06
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Andrew Wang
12
24:40.78
 
MR TVSC Mile
11
Anna Albert
12
22:54.69
BB
MR TVSC Mile
11
Oliver Wu
11
25:04.79
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Giuliana Vavalle
11
23:10.44
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Jacob Field
11
25:26.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
23:23.07
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sofia Primak
12
23:38.59
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sarah Seale
12
23:44.46
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Amy Chen
12
23:56.58
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
24:12.00
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Fiona Parnell
11
24:59.44
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ava Emmerich
11
25:10.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Natalie Sztorc
11
25:16.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Katie Duong
11
25:37.94
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Siena Cipriano
11
25:56.83
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Matilda Buchen
11
26:27.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hanna Matheson
12
30.82
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Anthony Scalia
12
29.70
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Emily Herr
11
31.59
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Richie Hall
12
31.08
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Lauren Woody
11
32.89
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
3
Colin Veit
11
32.22
A
MR Eagle Invite
4
Sarah Seale
12
33.69
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
4
Timmy Brady
12
32.78
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
35.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Thomas Demaio
12
33.15
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
MIchelle Wu
12
35.64
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
34.14
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Katie Duong
11
35.96
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Thomas Miele
12
34.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Sofia Primak
12
36.10
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
James Monahan
12
34.79
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
36.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jacob Field
11
35.07
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Amy Chen
11
36.52
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
35.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Siena Cipriano
11
37.65
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Sergei Boudreau
11
36.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
olivia gamez
11
37.94
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Ryan Sommerstad
11
36.84
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Anna Albert
12
38.25
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Evan Kazlauskas
12
38.22
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Ava Emmerich
11
38.54
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Oliver Wu
11
39.59
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Natalie Sztorc
11
38.61
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Jake Kunzler
11
44.01
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
39.15
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Tom Liu
11
44.53
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
17
Fiona Parnell
11
39.18
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
17
Liam George
12
52.39
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
18
Maja Fischbach
11
39.78
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
40.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Abaigeal Higgins
11
43.91
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Meghan Donnelly
11
47.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Sophia Syritsyna
11
48.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hanna Matheson
12
1:04.91
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:04.72
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Emily Herr
11
1:08.45
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Anthony Scalia
12
1:05.27
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:09.68
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Hall
12
1:07.26
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Lauren Woody
11
1:09.98
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Timmy Brady
12
1:09.00
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:10.41
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Thomas Demaio
12
1:09.36
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sarah Seale
12
1:14.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Colin Veit
11
1:09.73
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Sofia Primak
12
1:16.09
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:14.76
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:16.57
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
James Monahan
12
1:15.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:17.25
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Thomas Miele
12
1:15.50
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
MIchelle Wu
12
1:17.45
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Jacob Field
11
1:16.12
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:17.90
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:16.77
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Amy Chen
11
1:19.50
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:17.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Siena Cipriano
11
1:20.27
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:20.63
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Ava Emmerich
11
1:20.79
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Oliver Wu
11
1:25.03
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:21.05
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Andrew Wang
12
1:26.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Anna Albert
12
1:21.86
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Marc Staiano
12
1:27.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:22.71
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Matthew Miele
11
1:30.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Fiona Parnell
11
1:23.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Jake Kunzler
11
1:38.12
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Katie Duong
11
1:23.78
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Aidan Wasileski
12
1:53.66
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:24.97
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Maja Fischbach
11
1:27.16
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
olivia gamez
11
1:27.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Carina Cao
11
1:29.33
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Abaigeal Higgins
12
1:30.60
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:41.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Vanessa Russo
11
1:49.08
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Hanna Matheson
12
2:26.58
A
MR TVSC Joust
1
Richie Hall
12
2:21.79
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:30.03
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Timmy Brady
12
2:22.46
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sarah Seale
12
2:35.25
BB
MR TVSC Joust
3
Colin Veit
11
2:27.81
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Lauren Woody
11
2:35.41
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:33.89
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:41.16
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:40.91
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
MIchelle Wu
12
2:42.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
James Monahan
12
2:41.28
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
2:47.02
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:50.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Ava Emmerich
11
2:52.23
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Andrew Wang
12
2:50.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Natalie Sztorc
11
2:55.69
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Aidan Wasileski
12
3:12.20
 
MR TVSC Joust
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
33.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
32.52
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Marissa DeMarco
12
33.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
34.15
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Lauren Woody
11
36.60
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Thomas Miele
12
34.21
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Sabrina Lisica
11
37.05
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Thomas Demaio
12
35.27
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hanna Matheson
12
38.59
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
5
Richie Hall
12
36.44
BB
MA Holiday Classic
6
Sarah Seale
12
39.67
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Sergei Boudreau
11
37.46
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Ava Emmerich
11
39.92
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
James Monahan
12
38.11
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Anna Albert
12
40.08
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Anthony Scalia
12
38.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
40.31
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Colin Veit
11
40.72
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Sofia Primak
12
42.15
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Ryan Sommerstad
11
40.79
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
MIchelle Wu
12
44.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Marc Staiano
12
41.47
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Katie Duong
11
44.61
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
41.98
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Natalie Sztorc
11
44.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Evan Kazlauskas
12
43.92
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Fiona Parnell
11
44.97
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Oliver Wu
11
44.40
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Abaigeal Higgins
11
46.04
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Jacob Field
11
45.34
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
46.64
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Matthew Miele
11
48.18
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Sophia Syritsyna
11
47.20
 
MR Eagle Invite
17
Tom Liu
11
49.12
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
18
Matilda Buchen
11
47.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Liam George
12
50.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Siena Cipriano
11
49.20
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
olivia gamez
11
50.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Maja Fischbach
11
53.50
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Meghan Donnelly
11
54.10
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Vanessa Russo
11
1:01.12
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
1:11.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:11.24
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:14.20
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
1:14.33
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:16.50
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Thomas Miele
12
1:18.15
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Woody
11
1:20.43
BB
MA Holiday Classic
4
Thomas Demaio
12
1:18.94
BB
MA Holiday Classic
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:20.65
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Richie Hall
12
1:21.45
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hanna Matheson
12
1:21.55
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:21.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Amy Chen
12
1:24.23
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
James Monahan
12
1:22.33
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Anna Albert
12
1:25.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Andrew Wang
12
1:27.47
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:26.12
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Colin Veit
11
1:28.06
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Sarah Seale
12
1:26.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:28.30
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Sofia Primak
12
1:26.64
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Marc Staiano
12
1:29.89
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Ava Emmerich
11
1:26.87
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Oliver Wu
11
1:29.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Amy Chen
11
1:27.40
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:31.84
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:29.60
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:35.10
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
MIchelle Wu
12
1:31.90
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:39.78
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Katie Duong
11
1:32.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Jacob Field
11
1:39.87
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:35.08
 
MR Eagle Invite
17
Matthew Miele
11
1:41.11
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:37.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Tom Liu
11
1:50.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:38.43
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Liam George
12
1:51.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Fiona Parnell
11
1:38.79
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Aidan Wasileski
11
2:04.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:39.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
21
Aidan Wasileski
12
2:13.49
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:41.55
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
22
Mikael Choi
11
2:17.32
 
MR TVSC Joust
23
Carina Cao
11
1:42.51
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Siena Cipriano
11
1:44.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Gwenivere Connelly
11
1:46.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Duretti Teressa
11
1:52.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
olivia gamez
11
1:56.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:36.05
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Timmy Brady
12
2:34.84
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:38.81
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Richie Hall
12
2:46.01
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Emily Herr
11
2:40.45
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:47.58
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:51.52
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
James Monahan
12
2:56.98
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Lauren Woody
11
2:53.77
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
3:12.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Anna Albert
12
3:05.92
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Andrew Wang
12
3:15.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Ava Emmerich
11
3:11.13
B
MR TVSC Joust
7
Tom Liu
11
3:35.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
8
Giuliana Vavalle
11
3:12.02
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Aidan Wasileski
12
4:32.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
9
Sophia Syritsyna
11
3:34.14
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Gwenivere Connelly
11
3:49.24
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
27.23
Lauren Bedell (1990)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
27.24
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
27.32
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
30.04
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
29.41
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Hanna Matheson
12
30.06
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Thomas Demaio
12
29.97
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
31.23
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Anthony Scalia
12
30.63
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Lauren Woody
11
31.96
BB
MA Holiday Classic
5
Richie Hall
12
30.74
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Amy Chen
12
32.61
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Colin Veit
11
31.10
A
MR Eagle Invite
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
32.90
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
James Monahan
12
33.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Sofia Primak
12
33.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
33.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Amy Chen
11
33.16
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Sergei Boudreau
11
33.67
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Marissa DeMarco
12
34.42
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Evan Kazlauskas
12
34.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Giuliana Vavalle
11
34.69
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Jacob Field
11
35.36
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Katie Duong
11
35.08
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Marc Staiano
12
36.14
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Sarah Seale
12
35.48
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Oliver Wu
11
37.06
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Anna Albert
12
36.16
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Andrew Wang
12
37.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
36.32
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Ryan Sommerstad
11
37.83
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Ava Emmerich
11
36.35
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Matthew Miele
11
38.15
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Natalie Sztorc
11
37.40
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
17
Tom Liu
11
41.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
MIchelle Wu
12
38.71
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Jake Kunzler
11
43.87
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Fiona Parnell
11
38.77
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Daniel Liang
11
50.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Siena Cipriano
11
39.58
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Liam George
12
50.93
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
39.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Carina Cao
11
40.68
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Erinn Luo
11
41.65
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
41.79
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
olivia gamez
11
41.95
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Abaigeal Higgins
12
42.01
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Meghan Donnelly
11
43.91
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Sophia Syritsyna
11
46.21
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Abaigeal Higgins
11
48.52
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Duretti Teressa
11
54.12
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Fly
59.70
Emily Bardak (2013)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
1:01.06
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
59.39
AAAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Hanna Matheson
12
1:04.27
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
1:04.76
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:07.76
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Thomas Demaio
12
1:09.61
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:07.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Richie Hall
12
1:10.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Sofia Primak
12
1:13.12
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Colin Veit
11
1:12.53
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:13.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
James Monahan
12
1:15.21
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Amy Chen
12
1:16.37
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:17.72
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Lauren Woody
11
1:17.08
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Andrew Wang
12
1:18.14
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Anna Albert
12
1:19.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:20.08
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:21.30
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Marc Staiano
12
1:20.12
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Amy Chen
11
1:21.52
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Thomas Miele
12
1:21.29
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Katie Duong
11
1:21.92
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Evan Kazlauskas
12
1:23.13
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sarah Seale
12
1:22.80
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Oliver Wu
11
1:23.35
 
MR TVSC Joust
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:24.31
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:25.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:24.61
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Jacob Field
11
1:28.48
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
MIchelle Wu
12
1:24.95
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:33.81
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:27.23
 
MR TVSC Joust
17
Matthew Miele
11
1:36.17
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:28.38
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
18
Tom Liu
11
1:41.73
 
MR TVSC Joust
19
Siena Cipriano
11
1:29.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Matilda Buchen
11
1:31.41
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Fiona Parnell
11
1:36.57
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Carina Cao
11
1:36.75
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:39.51
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Maja Fischbach
11
1:45.72
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:47.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
olivia gamez
11
1:55.36
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
2:18.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
2:22.64
AA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Timmy Brady
12
2:28.21
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:26.08
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Richie Hall
12
2:30.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Hanna Matheson
12
2:26.93
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
James Monahan
12
2:47.11
B
MR TVSC Joust
4
Sofia Primak
12
2:43.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:55.10
B
MR TVSC Joust
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:46.19
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Thomas Demaio
12
2:56.85
 
MR TVSC Joust
6
Lauren Woody
11
2:51.97
B
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
3:01.29
 
MR TVSC Joust
7
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:55.28
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 IM
1:02.12
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
11
1:02.34
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
1:03.85
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Hanna Matheson
12
1:07.05
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Timmy Brady
12
1:05.63
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:07.93
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Hall
12
1:07.52
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:09.12
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Anthony Scalia
12
1:10.24
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:13.15
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Thomas Demaio
12
1:10.90
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Lauren Woody
11
1:14.70
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Colin Veit
11
1:11.17
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:15.34
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Thomas Miele
12
1:13.64
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Sarah Seale
12
1:15.94
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
James Monahan
12
1:14.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sofia Primak
12
1:16.69
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
1:16.54
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Amy Chen
11
1:17.52
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:16.68
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Anna Albert
12
1:18.43
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Marc Staiano
12
1:18.16
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
MIchelle Wu
12
1:19.52
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Andrew Wang
12
1:19.36
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Matilda Buchen
11
1:20.07
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jacob Field
11
1:19.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
1:20.35
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Oliver Wu
11
1:21.73
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Ava Emmerich
11
1:20.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
1:22.23
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Katie Duong
11
1:21.53
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Matthew Miele
11
1:27.32
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Natalie Sztorc
11
1:22.56
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Jake Kunzler
11
1:33.78
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Siena Cipriano
11
1:25.42
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Liam George
12
1:46.56
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
1:25.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Fiona Parnell
11
1:25.89
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
1:29.69
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Maja Fischbach
11
1:31.91
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Abaigeal Higgins
11
1:33.51
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Meghan Donnelly
11
1:34.10
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Erinn Luo
11
1:34.54
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Sophia Syritsyna
11
1:37.23
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
olivia gamez
11
1:38.27
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Duretti Teressa
11
1:44.69
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 IM
2:10.56
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
2:17.74
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
12
2:17.03
AAA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:21.98
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Timmy Brady
12
2:20.71
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:25.56
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Richie Hall
12
2:26.32
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Hanna Matheson
12
2:25.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Thomas Demaio
12
2:27.86
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Sofia Primak
12
2:37.94
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Colin Veit
11
2:28.26
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sarah Seale
12
2:38.97
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
James Monahan
12
2:37.03
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Lauren Woody
11
2:40.18
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Thomas Miele
12
2:38.88
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:40.46
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
2:41.45
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Marissa DeMarco
12
2:43.58
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
9
Andrew Wang
12
2:41.78
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
2:45.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:42.65
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
MIchelle Wu
12
2:45.58
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:44.71
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Anna Albert
12
2:47.25
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
12
Jacob Field
11
2:47.88
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Amy Chen
11
2:47.43
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:49.62
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Katie Duong
11
2:52.14
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Oliver Wu
11
2:52.03
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Natalie Sztorc
11
2:57.97
B
MR TVSC Joust
15
Matthew Miele
11
2:59.40
 
MR TVSC Joust
16
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
11
2:59.02
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Fiona Parnell
11
2:59.76
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Siena Cipriano
11
3:03.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Carina Cao
11
3:07.91
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Abaigeal Higgins
12
3:14.60
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
11
3:17.04
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Gwenivere Connelly
11
3:45.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
11
4:56.96
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
1
Timmy Brady
12
4:56.42
AA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
5:00.84
AAA
MR TVSC Joust
2
Richie Hall
12
5:05.98
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Hanna Matheson
12
5:13.41
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Thomas Demaio
12
5:24.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Nicole Euyoque
11
5:26.17
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Ryan Sommerstad
11
5:26.44
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Marissa DeMarco
12
5:27.01
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
James Monahan
12
5:27.76
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Lauren Woody
11
5:29.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
5:34.21
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
5:32.84
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
5:38.02
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Amy Chen
12
5:54.97
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Andrew Wang
12
6:05.27
B
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 50 Free
24.68
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
14
25.11
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
14
22.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jessica Chen
14
25.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Ryan Matheson
14
24.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Hope Farrell
14
26.04
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Nick Londono
13
24.66
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Kathryn Brady
14
26.53
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Noah Giunta
13
24.67
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Isabel Xu
13
26.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Richie Chiarella
14
24.86
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hannah Lin
13
26.64
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Cole Pergan
14
25.15
A
MR Eagle Invite
7
AvaGrace Monti
13
26.76
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
25.18
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Hannah Brockman
14
27.75
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Antonio Vavalle
14
25.36
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Olivia Schlegel
13
27.82
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Nick Bibolov
14
25.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Abby Dimaculangan
13
27.99
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Antonio Vavalle
13
26.32
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Kate Sommerstad
14
28.05
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Adam Albert
14
26.49
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Brennyn Veit
14
28.40
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Nick Bibolov
14
26.86
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Jordan Profeta
13
28.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sean Muller
14
27.04
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Karsten Pergan
13
29.16
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Hunter Emerson
13
27.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Kiera Mutarelli
14
32.22
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Anthony Scalia
13
27.34
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Zander Klaric
13
27.63
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Peter Sloniewsky
13
27.65
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Hunter Emerson
14
27.75
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Max Buchen
13
28.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
13
28.38
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Owen Gavigan
14
29.19
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Jessica Chen
14
55.91
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
14
49.86
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Hope Farrell
14
56.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Noah Giunta
13
52.98
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Kate Sommerstad
14
57.36
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Richie Chiarella
14
53.51
AA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
58.71
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Antonio Vavalle
14
53.58
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Brockman
14
58.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Ryan Matheson
14
53.76
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Isabel Xu
13
59.05
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
53.96
A
MA Holiday Classic
7
Hannah Lin
13
59.38
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Cole Pergan
14
54.10
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Olivia Schlegel
13
59.48
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Nick Londono
13
54.34
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
9
Brennyn Veit
14
1:00.00
A
MR Eagle Invite
9
Nick Bibolov
14
56.09
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:02.06
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Hunter Emerson
13
56.19
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Karsten Pergan
13
1:02.75
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Peter Sloniewsky
14
56.56
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Jordan Profeta
13
1:03.62
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Antonio Vavalle
13
58.16
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:07.09
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
13
Sean Muller
14
58.32
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Hunter Emerson
14
58.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Peter Sloniewsky
13
58.76
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Adam Albert
14
58.77
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Zander Klaric
13
59.77
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Max Buchen
13
1:00.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Thomas Miele
13
1:02.99
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Owen Gavigan
14
1:04.30
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
13
1:11.79
 
MR Eagle Invite
13-14 200 Free
1:53.23
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Kristin Cornish
14
1:50.35
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Liam Preston
14
1:48.24
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Alexa Reyna
13
1:55.41
AAA
Girls HS States
2
Richie Chiarella
14
1:52.44
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:57.63
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Ryan Matheson
14
1:56.06
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Jessica Chen
14
2:02.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Noah Giunta
13
1:56.27
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hannah Brockman
14
2:02.72
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:57.00
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Hope Farrell
14
2:02.96
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:00.75
A
MA Holiday Classic
7
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:08.93
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:02.67
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:09.12
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Nick Londono
13
2:02.71
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Brennyn Veit
14
2:09.84
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Nick Bibolov
14
2:04.43
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Isabel Xu
13
2:11.03
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Cole Pergan
14
2:06.61
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Hannah Lin
13
2:11.30
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Sean Muller
14
2:08.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Jordan Profeta
13
2:12.97
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Max Buchen
13
2:09.75
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Karsten Pergan
13
2:15.75
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Adam Albert
14
2:11.17
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:19.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Anthony Scalia
13
2:12.23
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:28.90
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Owen Gavigan
14
2:14.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Kristin Cornish
14
4:51.26
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Liam Preston
14
4:52.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Alexa Reyna
13
4:59.01
AAAA
Girls HS States
2
Christian Lee
14
5:00.73
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Kate Sommerstad
14
5:06.72
AAAA
Girls HS States
3
Richie Chiarella
14
5:02.69
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Alexandra Bastone
13
5:12.48
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Antonio Vavalle
14
5:11.07
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Brockman
14
5:26.80
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Peter Sloniewsky
13
5:21.98
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Jessica Chen
14
5:31.21
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Hunter Emerson
14
5:23.88
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Kate Anderson
13
5:33.20
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Noah Giunta
13
5:24.89
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Salma Reyna
14
5:35.57
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Evan Klein
14
5:29.11
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
9
Brennyn Veit
14
5:37.40
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Hunter Emerson
13
5:29.22
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
AvaGrace Monti
13
5:38.91
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
5:32.69
BB
MA Holiday Classic
11
Hope Farrell
14
5:41.96
A
MR TVSC Joust
11
Ryan Matheson
14
5:33.75
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Karsten Pergan
13
5:42.23
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
12
Peter Sloniewsky
14
5:35.02
BB
MR TVSC Mile
13
Rory Sheridan
13
5:43.22
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
13
Nick Londono
13
5:36.28
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Saige Kazlauskas
14
5:46.58
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
14
Aidan Lee
13
5:39.38
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
15
Hannah Lin
13
5:48.82
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Max Buchen
13
5:39.65
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
16
Cindy Wang
13
5:49.45
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
16
Nick Bibolov
14
5:42.03
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
17
Olivia Schlegel
13
5:50.95
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
17
Michael Weinstein
13
5:42.16
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
18
Isabel Xu
13
5:57.12
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
18
Kevin Euyoque
13
5:45.02
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
19
Kelly Byrne
13
6:14.30
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
19
Willem Thomas
14
5:45.13
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
20
Jordan Profeta
13
6:20.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
20
Nick Bibolov
14
5:46.27
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
21
Abby Dimaculangan
13
6:20.77
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
21
Sean Muller
14
5:48.91
BB
MR TVSC Joust
22
Kiera Mutarelli
14
6:40.07
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Anthony Scalia
13
5:53.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Elijah DeCasseres
13
6:00.27
B
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Adam Albert
14
6:08.13
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Andy Wang
13
6:12.16
B
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Zander Klaric
13
6:23.34
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Thomas Miele
13
6:38.14
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Marc Staiano
13
6:47.44
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Kristin Cornish
14
10:23.17
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Christian Lee
14
10:11.40
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Alexa Reyna
13
10:35.23
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Chiarella
14
10:48.74
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Alexandra Bastone
13
10:35.74
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Antonio Vavalle
14
10:56.15
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Kate Sommerstad
14
10:39.24
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Evan Klein
14
11:01.23
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Kate Anderson
13
11:10.54
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Andy Wang
13
11:10.54
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Salma Reyna
14
11:20.39
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Noah Giunta
13
11:22.69
A
MR TVSC Mile
7
Hannah Brockman
14
11:29.76
AA
MR TVSC Mile
7
Peter Sloniewsky
13
11:24.37
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Rory Sheridan
13
11:35.77
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Peter Sloniewsky
14
11:26.63
A
MR TVSC Mile
9
AvaGrace Monti
13
11:44.45
A
MR TVSC Mile
9
Aidan Lee
13
11:28.45
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Cindy Wang
13
11:56.49
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Michael Weinstein
13
11:31.53
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
11
Olivia Schlegel
13
11:59.71
A
MR TVSC Mile
11
Willem Thomas
14
11:35.50
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
12
Hope Farrell
14
12:20.41
BB
MR TVSC Mile
12
Kevin Euyoque
13
11:35.80
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
13
Karsten Pergan
13
12:21.03
BB
MR TVSC Mile
13
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
11:36.20
BB
MR TVSC Mile
14
Hannah Lin
13
12:28.27
BB
MR TVSC Mile
14
Nick Bibolov
14
11:46.91
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
15
Isabel Xu
13
12:32.26
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15
Elijah DeCasseres
13
12:11.40
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
16
Kelly Byrne
13
12:47.00
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
16
Anthony Scalia
13
12:13.07
BB
MR TVSC Mile
17
Jordan Profeta
13
13:23.60
B
MR TVSC Mile
17
Nick Londono
13
12:23.59
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Zander Klaric
13
13:17.19
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Thomas Miele
13
13:20.38
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Adam Albert
14
13:28.37
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
13
14:21.33
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Kristin Cornish
14
17:19.67
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Christian Lee
14
17:05.08
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Alexandra Bastone
13
17:29.73
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Chiarella
14
17:54.98
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Alexa Reyna
13
17:29.81
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Evan Klein
14
18:05.85
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Kate Sommerstad
14
17:51.49
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Antonio Vavalle
14
18:09.45
AA
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kate Anderson
13
18:28.74
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Noah Giunta
13
18:51.00
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Salma Reyna
14
18:55.71
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Peter Sloniewsky
13
18:52.36
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Hannah Brockman
14
19:00.19
AA
MR TVSC Mile
7
Aidan Lee
13
18:55.87
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Rory Sheridan
13
19:18.16
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Willem Thomas
14
18:59.83
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
9
AvaGrace Monti
13
19:23.95
A
MR TVSC Mile
9
Michael Weinstein
13
19:00.63
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Olivia Schlegel
13
19:51.33
A
MR TVSC Mile
10
Peter Sloniewsky
14
19:01.28
A
MR TVSC Mile
11
Cindy Wang
13
19:57.12
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
11
Kevin Euyoque
13
19:07.69
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
12
Hope Farrell
14
20:16.03
BB
MR TVSC Mile
12
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
19:18.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
13
Karsten Pergan
13
20:39.56
BB
MR TVSC Mile
13
Nick Bibolov
14
19:31.15
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
14
Hannah Lin
13
20:45.57
BB
MR TVSC Mile
14
Andy Wang
13
19:52.17
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
15
Isabel Xu
13
20:54.68
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15
Elijah DeCasseres
13
20:08.88
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
16
Kelly Byrne
13
21:18.87
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
16
Anthony Scalia
13
20:09.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
17
Jordan Profeta
13
22:14.53
B
MR TVSC Mile
17
Nick Londono
13
20:39.32
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Thomas Miele
13
21:45.27
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Zander Klaric
13
21:46.35
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Adam Albert
14
22:09.62
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
13
23:49.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
58.54
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
14
56.82
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:01.75
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Noah Giunta
13
58.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Hope Farrell
14
1:02.73
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Chiarella
14
1:01.31
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Jessica Chen
14
1:02.88
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:02.40
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Brennyn Veit
14
1:05.36
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:02.57
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Hannah Brockman
14
1:05.64
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:02.66
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
7
Isabel Xu
13
1:05.90
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Ryan Matheson
14
1:03.62
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:08.42
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Hunter Emerson
13
1:03.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Hannah Lin
13
1:08.88
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Sean Muller
14
1:04.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Jordan Profeta
13
1:11.90
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Anthony Scalia
13
1:04.08
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:12.90
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Cole Pergan
14
1:04.17
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Karsten Pergan
13
1:12.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Nick Londono
13
1:05.17
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:13.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
13
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:05.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Hunter Emerson
14
1:05.66
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adam Albert
14
1:06.99
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Nick Bibolov
14
1:07.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Max Buchen
13
1:09.03
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Zander Klaric
13
1:09.35
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Owen Gavigan
14
1:10.43
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
13
1:14.69
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:04.31
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Liam Preston
14
2:02.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Hope Farrell
14
2:11.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Noah Giunta
13
2:04.52
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:16.90
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Chiarella
14
2:06.62
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Jessica Chen
14
2:17.62
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:11.07
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Brennyn Veit
14
2:18.27
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Hunter Emerson
14
2:12.38
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Isabel Xu
13
2:25.18
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
6
Hunter Emerson
13
2:13.99
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:25.56
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:14.14
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Hannah Brockman
14
2:28.01
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Sean Muller
14
2:19.65
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Hannah Lin
13
2:29.20
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Ryan Matheson
14
2:21.99
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Karsten Pergan
13
2:29.90
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Nick Londono
13
2:23.63
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Jordan Profeta
13
2:33.04
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:25.27
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
12
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:40.09
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
12
Anthony Scalia
13
2:25.65
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:42.35
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Zander Klaric
13
2:26.75
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Nick Bibolov
14
2:27.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adam Albert
14
2:27.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Max Buchen
13
2:28.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Hope Farrell
14
1:09.68
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Noah Giunta
13
1:08.10
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:10.27
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
14
1:11.10
BB
MR TVSC Joust
3
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:12.48
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Max Buchen
13
1:11.55
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Hannah Lin
13
1:13.70
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Nick Bibolov
14
1:11.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Jordan Profeta
13
1:16.51
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Hunter Emerson
13
1:12.38
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Isabel Xu
13
1:16.58
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:12.59
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Brennyn Veit
14
1:17.34
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Hunter Emerson
14
1:13.12
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:18.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Richie Chiarella
14
1:16.16
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Hannah Brockman
14
1:20.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:16.66
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:22.22
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Nick Londono
13
1:17.05
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:25.93
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Ryan Matheson
14
1:17.71
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Karsten Pergan
13
1:28.88
 
MR TVSC Joust
12
Zander Klaric
13
1:19.09
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:19.38
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Thomas Miele
13
1:21.72
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Anthony Scalia
13
1:21.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Sean Muller
14
1:24.48
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
14
1:24.57
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Marc Staiano
13
1:26.70
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Owen Gavigan
14
1:32.29
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:28.71
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Hunter Emerson
14
2:31.41
A
MR TVSC Joust
2
Hope Farrell
14
2:34.65
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Nick Bibolov
14
2:31.52
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:34.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Hunter Emerson
13
2:32.72
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Jessica Chen
14
2:37.33
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Noah Giunta
13
2:33.14
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Hannah Lin
13
2:40.49
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Richie Chiarella
14
2:33.55
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Brennyn Veit
14
2:43.18
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Max Buchen
13
2:35.82
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:45.70
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Liam Preston
14
2:35.95
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Isabel Xu
13
2:46.60
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:40.93
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Jordan Profeta
13
2:47.33
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:45.77
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Hannah Brockman
14
2:50.89
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Nick Londono
13
2:46.57
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:57.28
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
11
Zander Klaric
13
2:51.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:57.29
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:51.63
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Thomas Miele
13
2:54.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Anthony Scalia
13
2:55.00
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sean Muller
14
2:55.49
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Adam Albert
14
3:05.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 100 Fly
58.00
Sydney Boals (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
14
1:00.93
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
14
55.25
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jessica Chen
14
1:01.77
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Noah Giunta
13
57.53
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:02.33
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
59.28
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Isabel Xu
13
1:03.78
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Ryan Matheson
14
59.30
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:04.84
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Nick Londono
13
1:00.64
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hope Farrell
14
1:06.80
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
6
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:02.26
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:07.28
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Hunter Emerson
13
1:02.37
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Hannah Lin
13
1:07.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Richie Chiarella
14
1:02.37
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Abby Dimaculangan
13
1:10.68
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Nick Bibolov
14
1:03.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Kiera Mutarelli
14
1:10.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Zander Klaric
13
1:04.80
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Brennyn Veit
14
1:13.24
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:05.04
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Jordan Profeta
13
1:16.59
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Anthony Scalia
13
1:05.97
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
13
1:06.82
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:06.82
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Max Buchen
13
1:07.05
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Sean Muller
14
1:07.51
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
14
1:08.31
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Owen Gavigan
14
1:11.87
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
13
1:21.81
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
13
1:22.03
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:20.86
A
MA Holiday Classic
1
Noah Giunta
13
2:06.31
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Isabel Xu
13
2:24.32
A
MA Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
14
2:09.32
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:25.61
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:16.68
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:25.62
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.72
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Jessica Chen
14
2:28.85
BB
MA Holiday Classic
5
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:20.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Hannah Lin
13
2:32.72
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:23.65
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Brennyn Veit
14
2:40.51
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Nick Bibolov
14
2:27.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Hannah Brockman
14
2:42.32
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:32.33
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:46.97
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Nick Londono
13
2:35.86
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Jordan Profeta
13
2:58.87
 
MR TVSC Joust
10
Anthony Scalia
13
2:36.71
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Zander Klaric
13
2:44.48
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Adam Albert
14
2:49.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Hope Farrell
14
2:12.98
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Noah Giunta
13
2:07.66
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:14.16
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Richie Chiarella
14
2:10.68
AA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
3
Jessica Chen
14
2:15.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Liam Preston
14
2:10.96
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:19.37
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Ryan Matheson
14
2:13.66
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
5
Brennyn Veit
14
2:23.14
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:14.23
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Hannah Lin
13
2:23.59
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.83
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Isabel Xu
13
2:24.50
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:16.84
A
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8
Hannah Brockman
14
2:26.98
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Cole Pergan
14
2:18.16
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Olivia Schlegel
13
2:27.63
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:18.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Abby Dimaculangan
13
2:32.70
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Nick Londono
13
2:19.11
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Jordan Profeta
13
2:35.04
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
11
Nick Bibolov
14
2:22.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Kiera Mutarelli
14
2:41.77
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Peter Sloniewsky
13
2:23.01
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Sean Muller
14
2:25.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Anthony Scalia
13
2:25.86
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adam Albert
14
2:27.99
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Zander Klaric
13
2:30.41
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Thomas Miele
13
2:35.16
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Owen Gavigan
14
2:38.51
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
13
2:45.42
 
MR TVSC Joust
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Kate Sommerstad
14
4:42.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Christian Lee
14
4:18.91
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Hope Farrell
14
4:45.63
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
14
4:30.05
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jessica Chen
14
4:50.94
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Chiarella
14
4:32.53
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
4:53.47
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Noah Giunta
13
4:34.58
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hannah Lin
13
5:04.21
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Peter Sloniewsky
13
4:43.47
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Kelly Byrne
13
5:05.07
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Antonio Vavalle
14
4:43.48
A
MA Holiday Classic
7
Hannah Brockman
14
5:08.21
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Aidan Lee
13
4:47.75
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Brennyn Veit
14
5:10.87
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Ryan Matheson
14
4:50.00
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Isabel Xu
13
5:11.47
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Peter Sloniewsky
14
4:52.40
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Abby Dimaculangan
13
5:33.84
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Kevin Euyoque
13
4:57.51
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
11
Nicole D'Amore
13
5:38.70
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
11
Gavin Thomas
14
5:05.79
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
12
Naina Ray
13
5:46.21
B
MR BGNW Distance Meet
12
Willem Thomas
14
5:06.91
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Anthony Scalia
13
5:12.22
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Zander Klaric
13
5:24.24
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adam Albert
14
5:30.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas Miele
13
5:39.89
B
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Sydney Boals
15
24.15
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Kevin Xu
17
22.52
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jocelyn Fisher
17
24.60
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
16
23.01
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Mackenzie Thomas
16
24.99
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Henry Shemet
16
23.34
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
25.17
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Brendan Williams
16
23.38
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Saige Kazlauskas
15
25.30
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Jake Vecchio
17
23.87
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kyra Sommerstad
16
25.56
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Jack Dillon
17
23.93
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Angelina Harris
15
26.22
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Henry Shemet
17
24.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
8
Brenna Horan
15
26.54
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Richie Chiarella
15
24.47
A
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
9
Kathryn Brady
15
26.77
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Cj Pergan
16
24.64
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Riley Gavigan
16
27.13
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Shuping Wang
15
24.91
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Emma Libohova
15
27.65
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Ryan Matheson
15
24.92
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Frankie Pellegrino
16
27.70
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Brian Veit
15
24.98
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Noelle Profeta
16
27.78
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Evan Fisher
15
25.01
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Kiersten Clancy
17
27.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Noah Mond
17
25.40
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Frankie Pellegrino
15
28.13
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Matt Chan
17
25.46
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Kylie Kramer
17
28.38
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
William Sun
15
25.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Isabela Londono
15
28.95
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Cole Pergan
15
25.71
BB
MR TVSC Joust
18
Olivia Ebenstein
15
29.16
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
MIchael Muroff
17
25.99
BB
MR TVSC Joust
19
Isabela Londono
15
29.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Kasper Buchen
15
26.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Anna Libohova
15
29.76
BB
MR Eagle Invite
20
Shane Muller
15
26.73
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Erica Lin
16
29.86
B
MR TVSC Joust
21
Shane Muller
16
26.91
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Sophia Genao
15
29.97
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Rebecca Muroff
17
30.00
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Rachel Chan
17
31.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Sydney Boals
15
51.84
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Brendan Williams
16
48.03
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Kyra Sommerstad
16
52.56
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Henry Shemet
16
49.03
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jocelyn Fisher
17
52.70
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jake Vecchio
17
49.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Saige Kazlauskas
15
54.75
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Kevin Xu
17
50.38
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Riley Gavigan
15
55.16
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Henry Shemet
17
50.40
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Mackenzie Thomas
16
55.42
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Cj Pergan
16
51.47
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Angelina Harris
15
55.43
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Jack Dillon
17
52.48
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Brenna Horan
15
56.43
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
8
Shuping Wang
15
53.76
A
MR Eagle Invite
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
57.49
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Brian Veit
15
54.33
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Kiersten Clancy
17
57.79
A
MA Holiday Classic
10
Evan Fisher
15
55.33
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Kathryn Brady
15
57.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
11
Matt Chan
17
55.55
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Erica Lin
16
57.99
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
12
Kasper Buchen
15
55.70
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Emma Libohova
15
58.10
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
13
William Sun
15
56.14
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Kylie Kramer
17
59.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Noah Mond
17
56.79
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Chelsea Pan
16
1:00.93
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
15
MIchael Muroff
17
57.65
B
MR TVSC Joust
16
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:01.02
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Shane Muller
16
57.86
BB
MR Eagle Invite
17
Noelle Profeta
16
1:01.38
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:01.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Riley Gavigan
16
1:02.07
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Sophia Genao
16
1:03.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Anna Libohova
15
1:03.30
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Isabela Londono
15
1:03.64
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Casey Hozen
17
1:05.23
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Rachel Chan
17
1:07.50
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Sydney Boals
15
1:51.92
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Brendan Williams
16
1:41.95
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:52.76
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
17
1:43.24
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:53.49
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Henry Shemet
16
1:44.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Angelina Harris
15
1:56.05
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Jake Vecchio
16
1:47.31
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Riley Gavigan
15
1:57.83
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Cj Pergan
16
1:51.84
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:00.98
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Jack Dillon
17
1:54.18
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Kathryn Brady
15
2:06.98
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Kevin Xu
17
1:54.61
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Emma Libohova
15
2:08.32
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Brian Veit
15
1:55.90
A
MR Eagle Invite
9
Kiersten Clancy
17
2:09.72
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
MIchael Muroff
17
2:10.62
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
2:10.65
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Shane Muller
16
2:10.70
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Anna Libohova
15
2:12.29
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Noelle Profeta
16
2:13.04
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Frankie Pellegrino
16
2:14.32
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
15
2:22.24
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Jocelyn Fisher
17
4:59.55
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Brendan Williams
16
4:30.99
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Kyra Sommerstad
16
5:01.56
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
17
4:46.66
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Sydney Boals
15
5:01.91
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Henry Shemet
16
4:54.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Megan Lee
15
5:11.32
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Richie Chiarella
15
5:01.56
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Riley Gavigan
16
5:15.42
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Cj Pergan
16
5:01.64
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Brenna Horan
15
5:22.63
AA
MR TVSC Joust
6
Jack Dillon
17
5:02.32
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Riley Gavigan
15
5:23.30
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Brian Veit
15
5:14.35
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Angelina Harris
15
5:29.35
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
5:24.37
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Mackenzie Thomas
16
5:29.65
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Shuping Wang
15
5:34.80
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Emma Libohova
15
5:36.54
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
10
Matt Chan
17
5:40.77
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Kylie Kramer
17
5:36.73
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
11
Jake Vecchio
16
5:41.73
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
5:48.96
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Shane Muller
16
6:03.89
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Olivia Ebenstein
15
5:58.00
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Anna Libohova
15
6:01.86
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sophia Genao
16
6:20.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Sophia Genao
15
6:28.08
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:25.62
Brendan Williams (2018)
1
Megan Lee
15
10:39.52
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Brendan Williams
16
9:25.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Sydney Boals
15
10:58.78
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Richie Chiarella
15
10:44.21
A
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
15:39.98
Brendan Williams (2018)
1
Brenna Horan
15
17:45.57
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
16
15:39.98
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Megan Lee
15
17:48.18
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Richie Chiarella
15
17:47.82
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Sydney Boals
15
18:02.88
AAA
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Back
54.80
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
55.16
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Jake Vecchio
17
52.22
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
15
56.15
AAAA
Girls HS States
2
Brendan Williams
16
53.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Mackenzie Thomas
16
57.09
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Cj Pergan
16
53.61
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
16
59.82
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Henry Shemet
16
55.93
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:02.57
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Jake Vecchio
16
55.98
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Kathryn Brady
15
1:02.59
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Henry Shemet
17
59.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:03.10
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Kevin Xu
17
59.49
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Sydney Boals
15
1:03.60
A
MR TVSC Joust
8
Brian Veit
15
59.90
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Kiersten Clancy
17
1:04.09
BB
MA Holiday Classic
9
Jack Dillon
17
1:00.32
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Noelle Profeta
16
1:06.07
BB
MA Holiday Classic
10
Evan Fisher
15
1:01.21
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Angelina Harris
15
1:06.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Noah Mond
17
1:01.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Sophia Genao
15
1:06.90
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
12
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
1:01.36
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Sophia Genao
16
1:07.81
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Matt Chan
17
1:01.60
B
MR TVSC Joust
14
Kylie Kramer
17
1:08.01
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Kasper Buchen
15
1:02.94
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Anna Libohova
15
1:08.40
BB
Girls HS League 2 Champs
15
Richie Chiarella
15
1:03.14
BB
MR TVSC Joust
16
Emma Libohova
15
1:11.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
MIchael Muroff
17
1:03.66
B
MR TVSC Joust
17
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:11.89
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Shuping Wang
15
1:03.68
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Rachel Chan
17
1:14.22
B
MR TVSC Joust
18
Ryan Matheson
15
1:04.37
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
Olivia Ebenstein
15
1:14.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
19
William Sun
15
1:05.64
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Rebecca Muroff
17
1:15.10
 
MR TVSC Joust
20
Cole Pergan
15
1:06.34
B
MR TVSC Joust
21
Isabela Londono
15
1:16.25
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Shane Muller
16
1:07.00
B
MR Eagle Invite
22
Erica Lin
16
1:16.99
 
MR TVSC Joust
22
Shane Muller
15
1:09.29
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:58.56
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
16
1:55.68
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
15
2:01.94
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Cj Pergan
16
1:59.37
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:06.31
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Henry Shemet
16
2:00.27
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
16
2:10.33
AA
MR TVSC Joust
4
Jake Vecchio
17
2:01.46
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Kathryn Brady
15
2:13.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Jake Vecchio
16
2:03.10
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Sydney Boals
15
2:15.91
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Brian Veit
15
2:10.80
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Noelle Profeta
16
2:20.54
A
MA Holiday Classic
7
Kevin Xu
17
2:11.51
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Angelina Harris
15
2:21.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Richie Chiarella
15
2:14.13
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:21.83
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:14.24
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sophia Genao
16
2:28.52
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Noah Mond
17
2:15.72
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Anna Libohova
15
2:31.71
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Matt Chan
17
2:16.30
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Sophia Genao
15
2:31.92
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Shane Muller
16
2:24.81
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Emma Libohova
15
2:36.20
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
William Sun
15
2:25.08
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Rachel Chan
17
2:47.47
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Breast
1:03.01
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
15
1:03.25
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Henry Shemet
16
58.70
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:04.53
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Henry Shemet
17
1:03.47
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Sydney Boals
15
1:05.10
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jack Dillon
17
1:04.62
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Riley Gavigan
15
1:05.13
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Brendan Williams
16
1:05.26
A
MR TVSC Joust
5
Kathryn Brady
15
1:08.96
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Kevin Xu
17
1:07.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:11.21
AA
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kasper Buchen
15
1:08.35
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Mackenzie Thomas
16
1:11.83
A
MR TVSC Joust
7
Jake Vecchio
16
1:08.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Erica Lin
16
1:12.73
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
8
MIchael Muroff
17
1:08.92
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Noelle Profeta
16
1:12.83
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
William Sun
15
1:10.69
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Rebecca Muroff
17
1:14.60
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
10
Jake Vecchio
17
1:10.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:14.73
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
11
Evan Fisher
15
1:11.39
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Brenna Horan
15
1:15.48
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Shuping Wang
15
1:11.45
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
1:15.95
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Matt Chan
17
1:12.20
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Kiersten Clancy
17
1:18.00
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Noah Mond
17
1:12.24
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Emma Libohova
15
1:19.04
BB
Girls HS League 2 Champs
15
Cj Pergan
16
1:15.91
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Isabela Londono
15
1:19.77
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Brian Veit
15
1:17.35
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Isabela Londono
15
1:19.97
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Shane Muller
16
1:20.34
 
MR TVSC Joust
18
Sophia Genao
16
1:21.19
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kylie Kramer
17
1:21.53
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Chelsea Pan
16
1:23.56
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Sophia Genao
15
1:24.57
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:26.88
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Olivia Ebenstein
15
1:27.67
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Rachel Chan
17
1:30.84
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
15
2:15.63
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Henry Shemet
16
2:08.27
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:19.90
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jack Dillon
17
2:19.07
A
MR TVSC Joust
3
Riley Gavigan
15
2:20.69
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Brendan Williams
16
2:27.62
BB
MR TVSC Joust
4
Kathryn Brady
15
2:26.95
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:27.97
BB
MR TVSC Joust
5
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:29.87
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
MIchael Muroff
17
2:29.80
BB
MR TVSC Joust
6
Sydney Boals
15
2:30.22
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Kasper Buchen
15
2:33.12
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:32.80
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Noah Mond
17
2:35.11
B
MR TVSC Joust
8
Brenna Horan
15
2:37.30
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Richie Chiarella
15
2:36.73
B
MR TVSC Joust
9
Kiersten Clancy
17
2:38.18
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
Matt Chan
17
2:36.83
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Noelle Profeta
16
2:41.42
BB
MA Holiday Classic
10
Cj Pergan
16
2:39.64
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:48.83
BB
MR TVSC Joust
11
Brian Veit
15
2:41.95
B
MR TVSC Joust
12
Erica Lin
16
2:49.98
BB
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kylie Kramer
17
2:52.74
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Emma Libohova
15
2:56.15
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sophia Genao
16
2:56.39
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Rebecca Muroff
17
2:58.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Isabela Londono
15
2:58.93
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Olivia Ebenstein
15
3:02.70
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Anna Libohova
15
3:09.67
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Rachel Chan
17
3:12.28
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
56.50
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Jake Vecchio
17
49.56
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
2
Sydney Boals
15
56.62
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
16
52.30
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Jocelyn Fisher
17
57.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Henry Shemet
16
52.50
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Mackenzie Thomas
16
58.10
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
4
Kevin Xu
17
55.02
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Angelina Harris
15
58.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Jack Dillon
17
55.17
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Riley Gavigan
15
59.21
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
55.55
AA
MR TVSC Joust
7
Brenna Horan
15
59.83
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
7
Cj Pergan
16
56.85
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:00.33
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Matt Chan
17
58.85
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
1:01.07
AA
Girls HS League 2 Champs
9
Henry Shemet
17
58.92
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Riley Gavigan
16
1:02.00
A
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kasper Buchen
15
1:00.89
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Kiersten Clancy
17
1:03.03
A
MA Holiday Classic
11
MIchael Muroff
17
1:01.45
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Rebecca Muroff
17
1:04.89
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
12
Richie Chiarella
15
1:01.57
BB
MR TVSC Joust
13
Noelle Profeta
16
1:05.64
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
13
Brian Veit
15
1:02.82
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Sophia Genao
16
1:06.64
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Evan Fisher
15
1:04.23
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Kathryn Brady
15
1:07.90
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Shane Muller
16
1:04.48
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Anna Libohova
15
1:08.54
BB
MR Eagle Invite
16
Shane Muller
15
1:07.00
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Frankie Pellegrino
16
1:08.96
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sophia Genao
15
1:10.82
B
Girls HS State Qualifier
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Erica Lin
16
1:15.92
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Emma Libohova
15
1:16.48
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Casey Hozen
17
1:19.45
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:06.74
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Jake Vecchio
17
1:50.36
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
2
Sydney Boals
15
2:10.33
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jack Dillon
17
2:01.04
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:11.89
AA
MR TVSC Joust
3
Brendan Williams
16
2:05.87
A
MR TVSC Joust
4
Angelina Harris
15
2:15.00
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Cj Pergan
16
2:07.04
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:15.15
AA
MR TVSC Joust
5
Henry Shemet
16
2:08.68
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Brenna Horan
15
2:15.92
AA
MR TVSC Joust
6
Henry Shemet
17
2:10.45
BB
MR TVSC Joust
7
Riley Gavigan
15
2:22.38
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Richie Chiarella
15
2:12.17
BB
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
8
Kathryn Brady
15
2:22.65
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Kevin Xu
17
2:12.80
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:32.10
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:17.04
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Sophia Genao
16
2:35.45
B
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kasper Buchen
15
2:19.59
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Noelle Profeta
16
2:39.96
B
MR TVSC Joust
11
Ryan Matheson
15
2:21.46
B
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Shane Muller
16
2:33.25
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Cole Pergan
15
2:45.87
 
MR TVSC Joust
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:02.72
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Henry Shemet
16
1:54.97
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
15
2:05.46
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
2
Brendan Williams
16
1:55.82
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Sydney Boals
15
2:05.64
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Jake Vecchio
17
1:56.85
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
15
2:06.13
AAA
Girls HS States
4
Jake Vecchio
16
2:04.15
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Mackenzie Thomas
16
2:09.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Jack Dillon
17
2:04.65
A
MR TVSC Joust
6
Kathryn Brady
15
2:10.33
AAA
Girls HS States
6
Cj Pergan
16
2:05.29
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:14.22
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Kevin Xu
17
2:11.07
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Brenna Horan
15
2:17.31
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
2:11.09
BB
MR TVSC Joust
9
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:20.96
A
MR TVSC Joust
9
Richie Chiarella
15
2:11.52
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Kylie Kramer
17
2:25.19
BB
MR TVSC Joust
10
Brian Veit
15
2:14.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Emma Libohova
15
2:27.48
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
MIchael Muroff
17
2:15.11
BB
MR TVSC Joust
12
Kiersten Clancy
17
2:29.39
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Kasper Buchen
15
2:15.79
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Noelle Profeta
16
2:29.47
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
13
Noah Mond
17
2:16.87
BB
MR TVSC Joust
14
Anna Libohova
15
2:31.65
BB
Girls HS League 2 Champs
14
Matt Chan
17
2:19.72
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Sophia Genao
16
2:32.25
BB
MR TVSC Joust
15
Shane Muller
16
2:25.42
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
16
Olivia Ebenstein
15
2:33.73
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Rebecca Muroff
17
2:34.76
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Frankie Pellegrino
16
2:35.59
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Erica Lin
16
2:35.74
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Sophia Genao
15
2:39.41
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Rachel Chan
17
2:51.78
 
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
4:22.96
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Henry Shemet
16
4:06.45
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
15
4:25.40
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
17
4:16.57
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Sydney Boals
15
4:26.50
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Cj Pergan
16
4:29.23
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Angelina Harris
15
4:29.30
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
4
Jack Dillon
17
4:30.96
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Mackenzie Thomas
16
4:38.71
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kathryn Brady
15
4:39.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Jocelyn Fisher
17
4:44.03
AA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Brenna Horan
15
4:46.78
AA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Saige Kazlauskas
15
5:05.54
A
MR TVSC Joust
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home    Top