Three Village Swim Club - 2019-2020 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  03-02-2020
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
15.86
 
MR Eagle Invite
1
James Woody
8
16.05
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
Myla Kelly
8
20.11
 
MR Eagle Invite
2
Alex Fidos
6
18.62
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
3
Emily Casey
8
20.16
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
3
Emirhan Ozsoy
8
19.14
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Sadie Wiedersum
7
20.18
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
4
Robert Modica
8
21.43
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
5
Violet Lisica
7
20.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Lewis Wu
8
23.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Avery Timm
8
20.89
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
6
Evan Qin
8
26.72
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
7
Lauren Brockman
8
21.60
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
7
Luke Laidlaw
7
27.33
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Emma Hengerie
8
22.72
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
8
Daniel Hu
8
29.20
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Chloe Cantrell
6
24.70
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
9
Justin Lee
8
34.13
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Clover Dalton
8
25.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Haley Moran
8
26.17
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Arianna Yang
7
28.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
33.45
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
1
James Woody
8
35.61
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Emily Casey
8
40.89
 
MR Eagle Invite
2
Brendan Miller
8
35.89
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Haley Moran
8
42.17
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
3
Connor Dansereau
8
41.17
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
4
Myla Kelly
8
42.51
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Emirhan Ozsoy
8
43.91
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Lauren Brockman
8
44.56
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Alex Fidos
6
47.81
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
6
Avery Timm
8
44.97
 
MR Eagle Invite
6
Robert Modica
8
51.08
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Victoria Chen
8
45.42
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Lewis Wu
8
53.01
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Violet Lisica
7
46.84
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Luke Laidlaw
7
54.23
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Emma Hengerie
8
51.16
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
9
Evan Qin
8
55.22
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Sadie Wiedersum
7
52.45
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Daniel Chen
8
58.64
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Arianna Yang
7
1:04.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Justin Lee
8
1:09.52
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Chloe Cantrell
6
1:05.34
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Clover Dalton
8
1:14.10
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
1:24.17
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
1
James Woody
8
1:19.45
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Lauren Brockman
8
1:34.66
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Brendan Miller
8
1:24.20
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Avery Timm
8
1:36.91
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Lewis Wu
8
1:53.50
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Emily Casey
8
1:37.40
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Robert Modica
8
1:56.83
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Myla Kelly
8
1:42.28
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Violet Lisica
7
1:44.72
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Emma Hengerie
8
1:55.34
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.68
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.57
Dylan Champagne (2010)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Lewis Wu
8
4:18.15
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8 & U 500 Free
1:13.50
8 & U 500 Free
1:12.71
Alec Huner
Dylan Champagne
Charles Shemet
Cameron Kubik
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
James Woody
8
7:38.33
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
19.31
 
MR Eagle Invite
1
James Woody
8
18.06
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Myla Kelly
8
21.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
2
Emirhan Ozsoy
8
20.21
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
3
Lauren Brockman
8
22.82
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Lewis Wu
8
26.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Victoria Chen
8
23.44
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Evan Qin
8
26.63
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Avery Timm
8
23.55
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Connor Dansereau
8
27.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Emily Casey
8
24.54
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
6
Robert Modica
8
30.50
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Sadie Wiedersum
7
26.69
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
7
Justin Lee
8
32.40
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Violet Lisica
7
26.91
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Clover Dalton
8
27.21
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Emma Hengerie
8
29.34
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Arianna Yang
7
29.99
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Haley Moran
8
31.56
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
43.97
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
1
James Woody
8
38.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Myla Kelly
8
49.61
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Emirhan Ozsoy
8
45.07
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
3
Emily Casey
8
49.88
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Connor Dansereau
8
54.95
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
4
Victoria Chen
8
58.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lewis Wu
8
1:04.16
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Violet Lisica
7
58.27
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Luke Laidlaw
7
1:04.96
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Avery Timm
8
1:00.63
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Robert Modica
8
1:07.39
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Evan Qin
8
1:11.69
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Daniel Hu
8
1:13.25
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8 & U 100 Back
1:18.34
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 100 Back
1:21.78
Dylan Champagne (2010)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
James Woody
8
1:25.12
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
23.05
 
MR Eagle Invite
1
James Woody
8
20.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Emily Casey
8
25.84
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
2
Emirhan Ozsoy
8
26.09
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
3
Avery Timm
8
26.92
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
3
Lewis Wu
8
31.28
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Brockman
8
27.59
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Alex Fidos
6
33.40
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
5
Victoria Chen
8
27.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Violet Lisica
7
33.24
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Haley Moran
8
34.28
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Clover Dalton
8
34.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Myla Kelly
8
35.41
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Sadie Wiedersum
7
37.75
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Chloe Cantrell
6
38.45
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
55.39
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
James Woody
8
48.25
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Emily Casey
8
57.23
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Emirhan Ozsoy
8
53.15
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
3
Lauren Brockman
8
1:00.59
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Lewis Wu
8
1:03.77
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Avery Timm
8
1:01.38
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Luke Laidlaw
7
1:07.85
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8 & U 100 Breast
1:29.96
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 100 Breast
1:18.33
Chris Helin (1987)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
James Woody
8
1:45.90
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
8
20.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
James Woody
8
19.27
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
2
Avery Timm
8
21.61
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Lewis Wu
8
27.07
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Emily Casey
8
23.25
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
3
Evan Qin
8
33.18
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Brockman
8
24.80
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Victoria Chen
8
25.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Myla Kelly
8
25.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Violet Lisica
7
26.77
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Sadie Wiedersum
7
30.35
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Arianna Yang
7
31.87
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Haley Moran
8
35.63
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Myla Kelly
8
40.00
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Brendan Miller
8
43.20
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Avery Timm
8
49.75
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
2
James Woody
8
47.76
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Emily Casey
8
56.46
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Fly
1:14.32
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 100 Fly
1:19.49
Dylan Champagne (2010)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
James Woody
8
1:54.14
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Emily Casey
8
1:51.20
 
MR Eagle Invite
1
James Woody
8
1:33.90
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Myla Kelly
8
1:57.03
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Avery Timm
8
1:59.83
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 200 IM
2:50.75
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 200 IM
2:50.73
Dylan Champagne (2010)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
James Woody
8
3:19.87
B
Sachem Fall Face Off
9-10 50 Free
27.06
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Dasha Zakharova
10
29.65
AA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
1
Landon Emmerich
10
30.85
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Elizabeth Wright
10
30.49
A
MR Eagle Invite
2
Bryce Gergely
10
31.04
BB
MA Holiday Classic
3
Genevieve Rochlin
10
32.17
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Joseph Monahan
10
31.21
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Kallie Micena
10
32.35
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Kevin Duong
10
31.57
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
9
32.82
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Bryce Baranowski
10
32.20
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Morgan Primak
9
34.24
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Brendan Miller
9
32.41
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Chelsie Zhao
9
34.50
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Bryce Baranowski
9
33.32
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Morgan Primak
10
34.60
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Jason Lu
10
34.16
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Kylie Sitar
10
34.62
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
James Woody
9
34.32
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Rayna Mossey
9
34.72
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Joey Casalinuovo
9
35.37
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Alexa Surdi
10
34.86
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Holden Stencel
9
37.20
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Alexa Surdi
9
35.71
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
37.25
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
13
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
10
35.83
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
9
37.63
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Caroline Qian
10
36.27
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Pranav Mukhi
9
38.66
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Sarah Xu
9
36.44
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Harry Gao
10
38.93
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
16
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
37.29
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Nicolas Fidos
10
38.95
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
17
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
38.07
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Connor Dansereau
9
40.89
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Leah Woody
10
39.37
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Benjamin Ma
9
40.97
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Tess Micena
9
39.57
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
19
Bradley Russo
9
41.92
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Sophia Fang
9
39.86
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Lawrence Sun
9
43.21
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Cali Gabrielson
9
40.27
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
David Moshkovich
9
44.81
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Katelyn Cordova
10
40.56
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Christian Paterno
10
45.45
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
23
Stella Ebenstein
9
40.83
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
23
Izzy Gedeon Jr
10
45.82
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
24
Gianna Marsala
10
41.02
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
24
Michael Skidmore
9
47.69
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
25
Kelly Song
10
41.67
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Christian Paterno
9
48.64
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Indigo Dalton
10
42.06
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Jack Lu
10
49.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Claudia Raymond
9
43.96
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
27
Kevin Le
10
49.67
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
28
Jayla Casella
9
46.40
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
28
Harry Gao
9
49.89
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
29
Joyce Lee
10
49.91
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
29
Izzy Gedeon
10
50.97
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
30
Kelly DeJong
9
52.76
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
30
Daniel Chen
9
54.34
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
31
Giana Reyes
10
57.65
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
31
Tyler Kaldaras
10
55.95
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
32
Ava Garcia
9
1:03.71
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
32
Shaygun Tyagi
10
56.97
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Oenomaus Harrington
9
59.72
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Elizabeth Wright
10
1:05.52
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
1
Joseph Monahan
10
1:06.80
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:09.11
A
MA Holiday Classic
2
Landon Emmerich
10
1:07.31
A
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
3
Genevieve Rochlin
10
1:11.66
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Bryce Gergely
10
1:09.43
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Rayna Mossey
9
1:18.29
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
4
Brendan Miller
9
1:10.11
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Morgan Primak
10
1:18.54
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Kevin Duong
10
1:10.47
BB
MA Holiday Classic
6
Alexa Surdi
9
1:19.70
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Bryce Baranowski
10
1:13.30
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Chelsie Zhao
9
1:21.23
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
James Woody
9
1:16.64
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
8
Caroline Qian
10
1:22.50
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Jason Lu
10
1:16.92
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
9
1:23.95
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
9
Bryce Baranowski
9
1:17.08
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Kate Gironda
10
1:24.02
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Joey Casalinuovo
9
1:18.77
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
1:24.37
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Nicolas Fidos
10
1:25.91
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Kylie Sitar
10
1:24.66
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
9
1:27.81
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Sarah Xu
9
1:26.45
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Holden Stencel
9
1:29.85
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Katelyn Cordova
10
1:26.78
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Connor Dansereau
9
1:35.97
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
1:26.85
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Pranav Mukhi
9
1:37.12
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Leah Woody
10
1:29.64
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Bradley Russo
9
1:38.18
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Sophia Fang
9
1:29.83
 
MR Eagle Invite
17
Harry Gao
10
1:41.57
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Tess Micena
9
1:33.26
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
David Moshkovich
9
1:41.96
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Gianna Marsala
10
1:34.73
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Lawrence Sun
9
1:49.20
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Jane Tang
9
1:37.55
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Jack Lu
10
1:56.14
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Victoria Chen
9
1:41.18
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Tyler Kaldaras
10
2:12.59
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Cali Gabrielson
9
1:43.23
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
22
Oenomaus Harrington
9
2:29.17
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
23
Claudia Raymond
9
1:43.40
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Myla Kelly
9
1:44.20
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Stella Ebenstein
9
1:47.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
2:09.94
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Elizabeth Wright
10
2:23.66
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Joseph Monahan
10
2:25.76
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
2:39.69
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Bryce Gergely
10
2:26.69
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Morgan Primak
10
2:46.08
BB
MR Silver Champs
3
Landon Emmerich
10
2:28.08
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Alexa Surdi
9
2:47.01
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Kevin Duong
10
2:33.43
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Caroline Qian
10
2:58.90
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Brendan Miller
9
2:40.44
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Rayna Mossey
9
3:02.05
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
James Woody
9
2:43.33
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
3:02.78
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Joey Casalinuovo
9
2:43.64
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Morgan Primak
9
3:05.39
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Jason Lu
10
2:53.40
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Tess Micena
9
3:06.99
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Bryce Baranowski
9
2:54.00
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Leah Woody
10
3:10.15
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Sophia Fang
9
3:18.78
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Elizabeth Wright
10
7:14.13
BB
MR TVSC Mile
1
Landon Emmerich
10
6:33.15
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
7:27.15
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Joseph Monahan
10
6:33.56
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Morgan Primak
10
7:42.88
B
MR TVSC Mile
3
Kevin Duong
10
7:11.29
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Alexa Surdi
9
7:51.68
B
MR TVSC Mile
4
Joey Casalinuovo
9
7:33.16
B
MR TVSC Mile
5
Morgan Primak
9
7:52.84
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
James Woody
9
7:33.38
B
MR TVSC Mile
6
Chelsie Zhao
10
7:54.65
B
MR TVSC Mile
6
Jason Lu
10
7:43.00
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
8:18.90
B
MR TVSC Mile
7
Brendan Miller
9
7:59.15
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Leah Woody
10
8:26.35
 
MR TVSC Mile
8
Bryce Baranowski
9
8:02.27
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
Tess Micena
9
8:28.53
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1000 Free
none
9-10 1000 Free
none
1
Elizabeth Wright
10
14:19.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Joseph Monahan
10
14:07.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
15:07.57
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Landon Emmerich
10
14:10.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Morgan Primak
10
15:25.13
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Kevin Duong
10
14:31.42
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Alexa Surdi
9
15:44.63
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Bryce Gergely
10
15:10.41
 
MR TVSC Mile
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Joseph Monahan
10
23:39.45
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Kevin Duong
10
24:05.09
 
MR TVSC Mile
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Dasha Zakharova
10
35.08
A
MA Holiday Classic
1
Kevin Duong
10
35.77
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
35.56
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Joseph Monahan
10
36.66
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Elizabeth Wright
10
35.66
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Bryce Gergely
10
37.53
BB
MA Holiday Classic
4
Caroline Qian
10
37.17
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Brendan Miller
9
37.65
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Kallie Micena
10
38.51
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Landon Emmerich
10
37.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Chelsie Zhao
9
39.30
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
James Woody
9
37.95
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
7
Morgan Primak
10
40.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Bryce Baranowski
9
38.98
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Alexa Surdi
9
42.44
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Joey Casalinuovo
9
39.98
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Morgan Primak
9
42.52
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Jason Lu
10
41.80
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
43.12
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Bryce Baranowski
10
42.21
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Sophia Fang
9
43.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
9
44.02
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Rayna Mossey
9
43.94
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Holden Stencel
9
44.23
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Kylie Sitar
10
44.22
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Nicolas Fidos
10
44.36
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
14
Sarah Xu
9
44.70
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Pranav Mukhi
9
47.80
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
10
45.03
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
48.96
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
16
Leah Woody
10
45.39
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
16
Connor Dansereau
9
49.53
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Jane Tang
9
45.74
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Bradley Russo
9
51.13
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Tess Micena
9
46.29
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Benjamin Ma
9
51.84
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Katelyn Cordova
10
46.63
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
19
David Moshkovich
9
53.50
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Kelly Song
10
46.67
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Izzy Gedeon Jr
10
54.95
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Cali Gabrielson
9
47.04
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
21
Christian Paterno
10
55.39
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
22
Victoria Chen
9
49.76
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Lawrence Sun
9
56.94
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
23
Gianna Marsala
10
50.44
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
23
Aeamus Alessio
9
1:00.20
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
24
Myla Kelly
9
51.41
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
24
Harry Gao
9
1:01.60
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
9
51.79
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
25
Izzy Gedeon
10
1:02.42
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
26
Claudia Raymond
9
52.19
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
26
Jack Lu
10
1:04.75
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
27
Jayla Casella
9
56.99
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
27
Tyler Kaldaras
10
1:05.65
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
28
Kelly DeJong
9
1:03.91
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
28
Harry Gao
10
1:06.10
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
29
Giana Reyes
10
1:05.98
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Elizabeth Wright
10
1:16.68
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Bryce Gergely
10
1:18.46
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
1:17.87
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Kevin Duong
10
1:19.78
BB
MR Silver Champs
3
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:18.56
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
James Woody
9
1:20.68
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Chelsie Zhao
9
1:26.79
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Landon Emmerich
10
1:20.81
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Alexa Surdi
9
1:26.96
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Brendan Miller
9
1:21.39
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
6
Morgan Primak
10
1:27.64
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Joseph Monahan
10
1:21.84
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Leah Woody
10
1:32.11
B
MR Silver Champs
7
Joey Casalinuovo
9
1:28.07
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Morgan Primak
9
1:32.38
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Jason Lu
10
1:32.34
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Cali Gabrielson
9
1:33.75
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Bryce Baranowski
9
1:37.29
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Tess Micena
9
1:35.44
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Holden Stencel
9
1:39.51
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
1:36.28
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Nicolas Fidos
10
1:39.71
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Sophia Fang
9
1:36.50
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
9
1:42.37
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Kate Gironda
10
1:36.61
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Pranav Mukhi
9
1:42.96
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Rayna Mossey
9
1:38.15
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Connor Dansereau
9
1:47.48
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Tess Micena
10
1:38.67
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Michael Skidmore
9
1:51.98
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Caroline Qian
10
1:38.80
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Bradley Russo
9
1:53.24
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
1:40.45
B
MR SSC February Freeze
17
Christian Paterno
10
2:06.01
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Indigo Dalton
10
1:45.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Harry Gao
10
2:16.91
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Claudia Raymond
9
1:51.36
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Izzy Gedeon Jr
10
2:24.95
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Kelly Song
10
1:56.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Daniel Chen
9
2:32.96
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Jayla Casella
9
2:03.26
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Oenomaus Harrington
9
3:08.19
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Joyce Lee
10
2:03.61
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
33.44
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Kallie Micena
10
39.42
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Kevin Duong
10
39.57
A
MA Holiday Classic
2
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
10
43.34
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Joseph Monahan
10
39.81
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Genevieve Rochlin
10
43.49
BB
MR Silver Champs
3
Landon Emmerich
10
42.36
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Alexa Surdi
10
44.07
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Bryce Gergely
10
43.46
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Alexa Surdi
9
44.76
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
James Woody
9
44.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Chelsie Zhao
9
45.91
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Brendan Miller
9
46.37
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Dasha Zakharova
10
46.07
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Jason Lu
10
47.87
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Morgan Primak
10
46.49
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Bryce Baranowski
9
52.14
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Elizabeth Wright
10
46.69
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Joey Casalinuovo
9
52.21
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Claudia Raymond
9
46.77
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Nicolas Fidos
10
54.34
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
11
Caroline Qian
10
47.27
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Harry Gao
10
55.78
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Morgan Primak
9
48.30
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Lawrence Sun
9
56.99
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
48.37
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Harry Gao
9
57.10
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
14
Leah Woody
10
48.38
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Izzy Gedeon Jr
10
57.97
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Kylie Sitar
10
49.03
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Connor Dansereau
9
58.42
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Stella Ebenstein
9
49.42
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
16
Pranav Mukhi
9
59.23
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Sophia Fang
9
49.55
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
David Moshkovich
9
1:00.26
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
18
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
49.71
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
1:00.57
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
19
Rayna Mossey
9
50.05
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
19
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
9
1:02.52
 
MR Eagle Invite
20
Tess Micena
9
53.01
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Holden Stencel
9
1:05.04
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Sarah Xu
9
53.22
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Benjamin Ma
9
1:10.35
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Jane Tang
9
53.83
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Indigo Dalton
10
55.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Katelyn Cordova
10
58.50
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kelly Song
10
1:01.04
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Victoria Chen
9
1:04.81
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.56
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:34.45
BB
MR Silver Champs
1
Kevin Duong
10
1:26.38
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
1:35.21
BB
MR Silver Champs
2
Joseph Monahan
10
1:27.70
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Alexa Surdi
9
1:37.74
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Landon Emmerich
10
1:32.65
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Leah Woody
10
1:40.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Bryce Gergely
10
1:34.51
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Caroline Qian
10
1:40.29
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
James Woody
9
1:43.14
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Chelsie Zhao
10
1:40.78
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Jason Lu
10
1:44.40
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Morgan Primak
10
1:40.85
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Brendan Miller
9
1:47.84
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:41.31
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
8
Joey Casalinuovo
9
1:50.42
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Elizabeth Wright
10
1:42.43
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
9
Bryce Baranowski
9
1:58.67
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Claudia Raymond
9
1:42.73
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Harry Gao
10
2:06.53
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Morgan Primak
9
1:44.50
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Lawrence Sun
9
2:06.55
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Sophia Fang
9
1:48.94
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Pranav Mukhi
9
2:15.63
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Stella Ebenstein
9
1:49.85
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kylie Sitar
10
1:49.86
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Tess Micena
9
1:55.36
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Rayna Mossey
9
1:57.18
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sarah Xu
9
1:57.52
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Tess Micena
10
1:59.51
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Cali Gabrielson
9
2:00.02
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joyce Lee
10
2:23.60
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
27.77
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Dasha Zakharova
10
34.05
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Joseph Monahan
10
34.79
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Alexa Surdi
10
37.13
BB
MR Silver Champs
2
Bryce Gergely
10
34.93
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Genevieve Rochlin
10
37.28
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Brendan Miller
9
35.76
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Elizabeth Wright
10
37.84
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Jason Lu
10
36.87
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Kallie Micena
10
38.23
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Bryce Baranowski
10
38.31
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
10
39.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Kevin Duong
10
38.35
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Chelsie Zhao
9
39.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Landon Emmerich
10
39.07
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Alexa Surdi
9
40.00
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Bryce Baranowski
9
39.46
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Morgan Primak
10
40.45
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
James Woody
9
45.49
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
10
Leah Woody
10
42.00
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
10
Pranav Mukhi
9
49.69
 
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Rayna Mossey
9
42.14
B
MR HAA Halloween Invite
11
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
55.59
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
12
Morgan Primak
9
42.21
B
Sachem Fall Face Off
12
Joey Casalinuovo
9
55.79
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
Caroline Qian
10
42.33
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Izzy Gedeon Jr
10
56.51
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
14
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
44.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Holden Stencel
9
1:02.33
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
44.65
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Izzy Gedeon
10
1:04.80
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
16
Tess Micena
9
44.94
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sophia Fang
9
45.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sarah Xu
9
46.03
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Tess Micena
10
46.23
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Cali Gabrielson
9
54.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:04.11
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:26.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
1
Bryce Gergely
10
1:22.14
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
1:28.52
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Joseph Monahan
10
1:22.47
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Alexa Surdi
9
1:28.74
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Brendan Miller
9
1:22.48
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Elizabeth Wright
10
1:31.42
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Landon Emmerich
10
1:27.79
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Morgan Primak
9
1:31.81
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Jason Lu
10
1:29.93
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:31.81
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Bryce Baranowski
10
1:30.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Morgan Primak
10
1:32.32
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Kevin Duong
10
1:31.91
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Tess Micena
9
1:35.70
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Bryce Baranowski
9
1:35.11
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Tess Micena
10
1:38.64
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
James Woody
9
1:43.34
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Leah Woody
10
1:45.69
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cali Gabrielson
9
2:15.11
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 IM
1:05.24
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Dasha Zakharova
10
1:18.13
A
MA Holiday Classic
1
Joseph Monahan
10
1:15.44
AA
MR Silver Champs
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
1:20.92
BB
MR Silver Champs
2
Kevin Duong
10
1:18.34
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Elizabeth Wright
10
1:24.21
BB
MR Silver Champs
3
Landon Emmerich
10
1:21.45
BB
MA Holiday Classic
4
Alexa Surdi
9
1:27.22
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Brendan Miller
9
1:21.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Alexa Surdi
10
1:27.58
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Jason Lu
10
1:25.53
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Chelsie Zhao
9
1:29.08
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Joey Casalinuovo
9
1:32.95
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Morgan Primak
10
1:30.02
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Bryce Baranowski
9
1:34.68
B
Sachem Fall Face Off
8
Caroline Qian
10
1:31.16
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Pranav Mukhi
9
1:50.12
 
MR Eagle Invite
9
Morgan Primak
9
1:33.18
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Holden Stencel
9
1:56.55
 
MR Eagle Invite
10
Paulina Tsybysheva
9
1:33.70
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
1:35.34
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Rayna Mossey
9
1:35.89
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Tess Micena
9
1:37.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sophia Fang
9
1:39.48
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Leah Woody
10
1:40.92
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Cali Gabrielson
9
1:48.47
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:22.70
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Elizabeth Wright
10
2:52.93
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Joseph Monahan
10
2:47.02
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
2:54.94
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Landon Emmerich
10
2:48.41
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Dasha Zakharova
10
3:00.77
BB
Sachem Fall Face Off
3
Kevin Duong
10
2:49.06
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Alexa Surdi
9
3:01.53
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Bryce Gergely
10
2:51.46
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Morgan Primak
10
3:05.14
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Brendan Miller
9
2:53.97
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Chelsie Zhao
10
3:05.29
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
James Woody
9
3:06.40
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Morgan Primak
9
3:10.50
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
7
Jason Lu
10
3:08.35
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Tess Micena
9
3:14.96
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Bryce Baranowski
9
3:13.68
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Leah Woody
10
3:20.84
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Bryce Baranowski
10
3:16.20
B
MR Silver Champs
10
Tess Micena
10
3:23.17
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 400 IM
none
9-10 400 IM
none
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Joseph Monahan
10
5:57.42
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
25.37
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Colin Veit
12
26.51
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
26.66
AAA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
26.88
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
27.54
AA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
3
Matthew Miele
12
27.23
A
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
4
Lauren Woody
12
27.67
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Jacob Field
12
27.57
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Giuliana Vavalle
12
27.88
AA
MR Silver Champs
5
Oliver Stocki
12
27.66
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Ava Emmerich
11
28.31
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Ryan Sommerstad
12
28.56
BB
MA Holiday Classic
7
Meghan Brady
11
28.34
A
MA Holiday Classic
7
Deaglan Farrell
11
28.74
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Angela Wang
11
28.54
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Sergei Boudreau
12
28.90
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Ava Emmerich
12
28.68
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Ryan Kittilsen
11
29.08
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Alex Cole
11
28.71
A
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
10
Oliver Wu
12
29.32
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Claudia Retzlaff
11
28.91
A
MA Holiday Classic
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
29.63
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Sabrina Lisica
12
28.91
A
MR Silver Champs
12
Jack Pacifico
11
29.72
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Lila Monti
11
29.02
A
MR Silver Champs
13
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
29.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Giuliana Vavalle
11
29.51
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
30.09
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Katie Duong
12
29.75
BB
MA Holiday Classic
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
30.12
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Carina Cao
12
30.00
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Maksim Klaric
11
32.74
 
MR Eagle Invite
17
Dasha Zakharova
11
30.13
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Cole Kazlauskas
11
32.98
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
30.17
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Ayush Mojumdar
11
34.56
 
MR SSC February Freeze
19
Julianna Tribble
11
30.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
19
Oscar Stocki
11
36.31
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
30.47
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
20
Mikael Choi
12
37.00
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Siena Cipriano
12
30.72
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
21
Julian Angland
11
37.01
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
22
Kallie Micena
11
31.02
BB
MR Eagle Invite
22
Michael Wei
12
39.08
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
23
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
31.06
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
23
Mikael Choi
11
39.89
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
24
Abi Higgins
12
31.09
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
24
Sean Kozak
11
40.38
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
25
Kate Gironda
11
31.18
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
25
Asher Tu
11
53.30
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
26
Maja Fischbach
12
31.88
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Carina Cao
11
31.89
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Siena Cipriano
11
32.71
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Maja Fischbach
11
34.58
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Kayla Seale
11
34.58
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
35.11
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Cayden Veit
11
35.43
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Caroline Price
11
35.60
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Sophie Johnson
11
36.39
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Shannon Orr
11
38.49
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Abby Degeronimo
11
39.37
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Izzy Dziadowicz
11
41.96
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Mady Martino
11
42.56
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Charlotte Wilde
11
46.82
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
54.56
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Colin Veit
12
56.91
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
56.81
AAA
Sachem Fall Face Off
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
57.98
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
58.13
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Matthew Miele
12
58.99
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Giuliana Vavalle
12
59.44
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
Ryan Sommerstad
12
59.32
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Ava Emmerich
12
59.57
AA
MR Silver Champs
5
Sergei Boudreau
12
1:00.23
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Lauren Woody
12
59.68
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Jacob Field
12
1:00.58
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
7
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
59.89
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:01.02
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Lila Monti
11
1:01.07
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Deaglan Farrell
11
1:02.02
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Claudia Retzlaff
11
1:01.42
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
Oliver Stocki
12
1:02.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Sabrina Lisica
12
1:01.64
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Oliver Wu
12
1:02.97
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Alex Cole
11
1:02.63
A
MR Silver Champs
11
Ryan Kittilsen
11
1:04.50
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Amy Chen
12
1:02.72
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Jack Pacifico
11
1:04.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Angela Wang
11
1:03.00
A
MR Silver Champs
13
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
1:05.20
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Meghan Brady
11
1:03.51
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
1:07.74
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:03.71
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Maksim Klaric
11
1:11.22
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Ava Emmerich
11
1:04.30
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Cole Kazlauskas
11
1:11.50
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:05.26
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Oscar Stocki
11
1:19.55
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
18
Kallie Micena
11
1:05.30
BB
MR Silver Champs
18
Ayush Mojumdar
11
1:21.48
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:05.79
BB
MR Silver Champs
19
Julian Angland
11
1:24.17
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:05.82
BB
MR Silver Champs
20
Michael Wei
12
1:27.90
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Katie Duong
12
1:06.01
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
21
Sean Kozak
11
1:28.03
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Julianna Tribble
11
1:06.18
BB
MR Silver Champs
22
Mikael Choi
11
1:32.92
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Siena Cipriano
12
1:06.90
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Carina Cao
12
1:07.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Carina Cao
11
1:09.41
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
1:09.52
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Siena Cipriano
11
1:10.29
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Abi Higgins
12
1:11.39
B
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Maja Fischbach
12
1:11.45
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Maja Fischbach
11
1:13.55
B
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Kayla Seale
11
1:14.21
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Kate Gironda
11
1:15.31
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Cayden Veit
11
1:16.20
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Caroline Price
11
1:21.99
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Abby Degeronimo
11
1:27.05
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Izzy Dziadowicz
11
1:31.14
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Mady Martino
11
1:34.33
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Shannon Orr
11
1:35.51
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
12
1:58.81
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Colin Veit
12
2:05.18
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
2:07.64
AA
MR Silver Champs
2
Ryan Sommerstad
12
2:06.19
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Ava Emmerich
12
2:08.63
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
2:07.51
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Lila Monti
11
2:10.65
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
2:10.34
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Claudia Retzlaff
11
2:11.80
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Sergei Boudreau
12
2:12.78
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
2:13.31
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Matthew Miele
12
2:13.27
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Giuliana Vavalle
12
2:14.60
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Deaglan Farrell
11
2:16.14
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Sabrina Lisica
12
2:16.71
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Jack Pacifico
11
2:30.38
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:23.82
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
2:37.92
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Katie Duong
12
2:30.47
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kallie Micena
11
2:33.18
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
12
5:21.07
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Colin Veit
12
5:25.90
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
5:34.58
AAA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Ryan Sommerstad
12
5:39.35
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Ava Emmerich
12
5:46.07
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Ryan Sommerstad
11
5:40.29
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
5:47.89
AA
MR SSC February Freeze
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
5:40.89
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Lauren Woody
12
5:48.33
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
5:45.69
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Claudia Retzlaff
11
5:49.76
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Sergei Boudreau
12
5:47.23
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Giuliana Vavalle
12
5:53.72
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Deaglan Farrell
11
5:56.19
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Lila Monti
11
5:55.89
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Jacob Field
12
6:03.06
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Sabrina Lisica
12
5:55.90
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Oliver Wu
12
6:12.48
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Ava Emmerich
11
5:57.59
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Jack Pacifico
11
6:12.63
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
6:10.07
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
6:16.88
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Kallie Micena
11
6:13.19
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Matthew Miele
12
6:22.85
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Meghan Brady
11
6:19.65
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Ryan Kittilsen
11
6:27.38
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Alex Cole
11
6:25.19
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Maksim Klaric
11
6:55.41
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Amy Chen
12
6:30.11
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Cole Kazlauskas
11
7:02.72
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Katie Duong
12
6:38.39
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
16
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
7:25.68
 
MR TVSC Mile
17
Julianna Tribble
11
6:38.40
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Oscar Stocki
11
7:48.28
 
MR TVSC Mile
18
Angela Wang
11
6:39.33
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
18
Ayush Mojumdar
11
8:04.66
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
19
Carina Cao
12
6:49.27
B
MR TVSC Mile
19
Julian Angland
11
8:23.00
 
MR TVSC Mile
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
6:51.84
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Mikael Choi
12
8:35.09
 
MR TVSC Mile
21
Dasha Zakharova
11
7:04.14
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
7:07.53
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kayla Seale
11
7:24.86
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Cayden Veit
11
7:27.80
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Maja Fischbach
12
7:54.91
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1000 Free
11:20.09
Kyra Sommerstad (2015)
11-12 1000 Free
10:23.92
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
12
11:41.41
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
11:40.65
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Claudia Retzlaff
11
12:19.95
A
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
12
12:08.62
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Lila Monti
11
12:32.25
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Sergei Boudreau
12
12:17.13
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
12:33.66
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12:27.06
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12:45.83
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Deaglan Farrell
11
12:28.84
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Ava Emmerich
12
12:52.60
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Jacob Field
12
12:30.13
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Giuliana Vavalle
12
12:57.75
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12:37.53
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Lauren Woody
12
13:21.77
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Jack Pacifico
11
13:38.84
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
Sabrina Lisica
12
13:27.23
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Oliver Wu
12
13:46.39
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Kallie Micena
11
13:38.51
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Matthew Miele
12
13:49.51
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Carina Cao
12
14:00.24
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
13:58.89
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Meghan Brady
11
14:10.52
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Ryan Kittilsen
11
14:01.48
B
MR TVSC Mile
13
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
14:15.77
B
MR TVSC Mile
13
Cole Kazlauskas
11
14:58.21
 
MR TVSC Mile
14
Julianna Tribble
11
14:20.01
B
MR TVSC Mile
14
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
15:12.26
 
MR TVSC Mile
15
Alex Cole
11
14:20.50
B
MR TVSC Mile
15
Maksim Klaric
11
15:21.38
 
MR TVSC Mile
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
14:37.52
B
MR TVSC Mile
16
Oscar Stocki
11
15:58.22
 
MR TVSC Mile
17
Angela Wang
11
14:46.32
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kayla Seale
11
15:19.74
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Maja Fischbach
12
16:03.88
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
12
19:07.61
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
19:16.45
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Claudia Retzlaff
11
20:28.25
A
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
12
20:00.36
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
20:43.94
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Sergei Boudreau
12
20:14.73
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Lila Monti
11
20:44.15
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
20:24.35
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
21:07.70
A
MR TVSC Mile
5
Jacob Field
12
20:43.14
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Giuliana Vavalle
12
21:10.53
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Deaglan Farrell
11
20:44.03
A
MR TVSC Mile
7
Ava Emmerich
12
21:40.78
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
20:57.20
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Lauren Woody
12
22:18.44
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Jack Pacifico
11
22:34.69
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Kallie Micena
11
22:21.09
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Oliver Wu
12
22:55.83
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Sabrina Lisica
12
22:27.82
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
23:03.77
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Carina Cao
12
23:06.05
BB
MR TVSC Mile
11
Matthew Miele
12
23:13.16
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Meghan Brady
11
23:30.37
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Ryan Kittilsen
11
23:32.18
B
MR TVSC Mile
13
Julianna Tribble
11
23:40.34
B
MR TVSC Mile
13
Maksim Klaric
11
25:27.17
 
MR TVSC Mile
14
Alex Cole
11
23:43.95
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
24:25.88
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Angela Wang
11
24:40.70
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kayla Seale
11
25:31.64
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
30.05
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Colin Veit
12
30.52
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
31.69
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Jacob Field
12
31.49
A
MR Eagle Invite
3
Katie Duong
12
32.15
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
31.93
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Angela Wang
11
32.39
A
MR Eagle Invite
4
Ryan Kittilsen
11
31.99
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Lauren Woody
12
32.45
A
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
5
Ryan Sommerstad
12
32.24
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
32.67
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
32.27
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Alex Cole
11
32.78
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
34.65
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Claudia Retzlaff
11
33.23
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Ryan Sommerstad
11
34.91
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Lila Monti
11
33.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Deaglan Farrell
11
34.96
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Meghan Brady
11
34.02
BB
MA Holiday Classic
10
Jack Pacifico
11
35.01
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
34.16
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Oliver Wu
12
35.06
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
34.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Oliver Stocki
12
35.06
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Ava Emmerich
11
34.24
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Sergei Boudreau
12
35.17
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Giuliana Vavalle
11
34.61
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
35.25
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Dasha Zakharova
11
35.43
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Maksim Klaric
11
35.34
B
MR Silver Champs
16
Ava Emmerich
12
35.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
36.65
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Sabrina Lisica
12
36.07
B
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
17
Cole Kazlauskas
11
40.47
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
18
Maja Fischbach
12
36.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Oscar Stocki
11
44.15
 
MR SSC February Freeze
19
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
36.44
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
19
Ayush Mojumdar
11
44.65
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
20
Julianna Tribble
11
36.59
B
MR Eagle Invite
20
Mikael Choi
11
45.98
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Kallie Micena
11
36.60
B
MR Eagle Invite
21
Julian Angland
11
49.77
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
22
Siena Cipriano
11
37.09
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Abi Higgins
12
37.38
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Carina Cao
11
38.15
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Maja Fischbach
11
38.81
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
39.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Kate Gironda
11
39.68
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Kayla Seale
11
42.47
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Cayden Veit
11
43.05
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Caroline Price
11
46.68
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Izzy Dziadowicz
11
48.06
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Shannon Orr
11
48.59
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Abby Degeronimo
11
50.54
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Mady Martino
11
51.82
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
1:03.31
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Colin Veit
12
1:02.81
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Lauren Woody
12
1:06.65
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:07.87
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:07.66
AA
MR SSC February Freeze
3
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:08.19
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:08.21
AA
Sachem Fall Face Off
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
1:09.29
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Ava Emmerich
12
1:08.32
AA
MR Silver Champs
5
Matthew Miele
12
1:09.70
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Angela Wang
11
1:09.40
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Jacob Field
12
1:09.95
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Claudia Retzlaff
11
1:10.21
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Sergei Boudreau
12
1:10.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Lila Monti
11
1:10.43
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Ryan Kittilsen
11
1:11.52
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Katie Duong
12
1:10.56
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Deaglan Farrell
11
1:13.18
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Meghan Brady
11
1:10.57
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
1:13.84
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:10.96
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Jack Pacifico
11
1:13.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Alex Cole
11
1:11.53
A
MR Eagle Invite
12
Oliver Stocki
12
1:14.05
BB
Sachem Fall Face Off
13
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:12.91
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Oliver Wu
12
1:14.47
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Sabrina Lisica
12
1:13.66
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:14.81
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:14.05
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Maksim Klaric
11
1:14.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Ava Emmerich
11
1:14.74
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
1:24.91
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Kallie Micena
11
1:15.18
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
17
Cole Kazlauskas
11
1:25.93
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Siena Cipriano
12
1:16.76
BB
MR Silver Champs
18
Ayush Mojumdar
11
1:27.26
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Amy Chen
12
1:16.77
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Oscar Stocki
11
1:27.38
 
MR SSC February Freeze
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
1:18.08
BB
MR Silver Champs
20
Mikael Choi
12
1:32.41
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Carina Cao
12
1:19.61
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Sean Kozak
11
1:41.91
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Julianna Tribble
11
1:19.66
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
22
Mikael Choi
11
1:42.12
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:19.81
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Maja Fischbach
12
1:20.26
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Abi Higgins
12
1:20.87
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Siena Cipriano
11
1:21.12
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Carina Cao
11
1:22.98
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Maja Fischbach
11
1:23.08
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Cayden Veit
11
1:27.25
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Kate Gironda
11
1:28.21
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Kayla Seale
11
1:30.64
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Caroline Price
11
1:35.21
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Abby Degeronimo
11
1:51.71
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Mady Martino
11
1:52.61
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Shannon Orr
11
1:55.75
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Emily Herr
12
2:20.05
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
1
Colin Veit
12
2:16.81
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Ava Emmerich
12
2:26.97
A
MR Silver Champs
2
Ryan Sommerstad
12
2:19.84
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
2:27.66
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
2:21.01
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Lauren Woody
12
2:28.21
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
2:26.97
A
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
5
Claudia Retzlaff
11
2:29.41
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Sergei Boudreau
12
2:29.82
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:31.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Jacob Field
12
2:32.02
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Katie Duong
12
2:33.80
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Ryan Kittilsen
11
2:34.34
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Lila Monti
11
2:36.71
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Jack Pacifico
11
2:35.97
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Meghan Brady
11
2:38.78
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Oliver Wu
12
2:46.07
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Kallie Micena
11
2:40.91
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Mikael Choi
12
3:15.26
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Sabrina Lisica
12
2:41.18
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Alex Cole
11
2:47.97
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Julianna Tribble
11
2:52.75
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Cayden Veit
11
2:59.82
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
32.76
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Sergei Boudreau
12
34.12
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
33.64
AAA
Sachem Fall Face Off
2
Oliver Stocki
12
36.63
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Lauren Woody
12
35.16
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ryan Sommerstad
12
37.03
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Sabrina Lisica
12
35.58
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Matthew Miele
12
37.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Ava Emmerich
11
36.89
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Colin Veit
12
37.35
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Alex Cole
11
36.99
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
38.06
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Ava Emmerich
12
37.04
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
7
Deaglan Farrell
11
38.64
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Lila Monti
11
37.65
BB
MA Holiday Classic
8
Jacob Field
12
39.53
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Angela Wang
11
37.74
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Oliver Wu
12
40.83
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Giuliana Vavalle
11
37.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Jack Pacifico
11
41.60
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Claudia Retzlaff
11
38.46
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
44.88
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Kallie Micena
11
38.67
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
45.89
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
13
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
38.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Cole Kazlauskas
11
45.89
 
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
40.52
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Maksim Klaric
11
46.54
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Katie Duong
12
40.79
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Michael Wei
12
47.22
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
16
Meghan Brady
11
41.63
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Julian Angland
11
48.47
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
17
Abi Higgins
12
41.63
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
17
Ayush Mojumdar
11
48.58
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
42.10
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Oscar Stocki
11
49.37
 
MR Eagle Invite
19
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
42.36
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Julianna Tribble
11
43.55
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
44.04
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Dasha Zakharova
11
44.50
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kate Gironda
11
44.84
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Siena Cipriano
11
45.72
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Siena Cipriano
12
46.54
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Kayla Seale
11
47.12
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Carina Cao
11
48.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Maja Fischbach
12
48.92
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Cayden Veit
11
52.08
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abby Degeronimo
11
54.60
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Shannon Orr
11
55.35
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Mady Martino
11
57.18
 
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
1:09.86
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Sergei Boudreau
12
1:12.00
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:10.56
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Colin Veit
12
1:16.34
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Sabrina Lisica
12
1:14.72
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Matthew Miele
12
1:19.26
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Lauren Woody
12
1:15.44
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:20.64
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Lila Monti
11
1:18.03
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
1:20.77
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Amy Chen
12
1:19.43
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Oliver Wu
12
1:22.32
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Ava Emmerich
12
1:19.48
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Deaglan Farrell
11
1:22.43
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Claudia Retzlaff
11
1:21.85
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:26.54
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Kallie Micena
11
1:22.22
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Jack Pacifico
11
1:26.66
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Angela Wang
11
1:23.45
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Jacob Field
12
1:29.28
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
1:23.72
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Ryan Kittilsen
11
1:34.31
 
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Katie Duong
12
1:24.30
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
1:34.61
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Alex Cole
11
1:24.31
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Maksim Klaric
11
1:40.41
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:24.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Cole Kazlauskas
11
1:41.15
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ava Emmerich
11
1:25.53
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Oscar Stocki
11
1:43.04
 
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Meghan Brady
11
1:25.85
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
16
Mikael Choi
12
1:43.18
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:26.69
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Ayush Mojumdar
11
1:43.62
 
MR SSC February Freeze
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
1:27.87
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Julian Angland
11
1:44.17
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:27.99
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
19
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
1:45.92
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Abi Higgins
12
1:30.05
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Sean Kozak
11
2:00.26
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:30.75
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Julianna Tribble
11
1:31.25
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kate Gironda
11
1:33.69
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Siena Cipriano
12
1:38.87
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Carina Cao
12
1:41.86
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Carina Cao
11
1:42.30
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Kayla Seale
11
1:43.14
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Maja Fischbach
12
1:43.42
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Caroline Price
11
1:53.48
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Cayden Veit
11
1:54.42
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Abby Degeronimo
11
1:56.27
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Mady Martino
11
1:59.24
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
12
2:33.97
AAA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
1
Sergei Boudreau
12
2:34.29
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Sabrina Lisica
12
2:43.57
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Colin Veit
12
2:50.19
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Lauren Woody
12
2:43.66
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
2:52.16
BB
MR Silver Champs
4
Lila Monti
11
2:51.03
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Oliver Wu
12
2:55.33
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Kallie Micena
11
2:53.36
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Jack Pacifico
11
3:04.95
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Claudia Retzlaff
11
2:54.43
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Jacob Field
12
3:05.56
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Ava Emmerich
12
2:57.85
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Cole Kazlauskas
11
3:30.89
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Angela Wang
11
3:00.00
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Ayush Mojumdar
11
3:34.86
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Katie Duong
12
3:01.74
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Mikael Choi
12
3:41.69
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
3:04.41
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Julian Angland
11
3:41.96
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Meghan Brady
11
3:08.35
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
3:11.63
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Dasha Zakharova
11
3:36.88
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
26.63
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
26.63
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Colin Veit
12
29.47
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
29.25
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Matthew Miele
12
30.11
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Lauren Woody
12
29.73
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Oliver Stocki
12
30.34
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Giuliana Vavalle
12
29.82
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
30.57
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
30.00
AA
MR Silver Champs
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
30.58
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Claudia Retzlaff
11
30.38
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Sergei Boudreau
12
31.00
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
30.92
A
MR SSC February Freeze
7
Jacob Field
12
31.72
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Katie Duong
12
31.01
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Ryan Kittilsen
11
32.54
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
9
Giuliana Vavalle
11
31.28
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
32.57
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Sabrina Lisica
12
31.75
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Oliver Wu
12
32.98
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Amy Chen
12
31.89
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Deaglan Farrell
11
33.17
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Ava Emmerich
12
32.71
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
12
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
35.02
B
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
32.90
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Maksim Klaric
11
36.02
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Angela Wang
11
33.19
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Jack Pacifico
11
36.14
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ava Emmerich
11
33.32
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Ayush Mojumdar
11
43.43
 
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Meghan Brady
11
33.60
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Cole Kazlauskas
11
44.14
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
33.76
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Julian Angland
11
46.43
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Kallie Micena
11
33.94
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Michael Wei
12
47.29
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Dasha Zakharova
11
34.86
B
MR Silver Champs
19
Oscar Stocki
11
49.51
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Julianna Tribble
11
35.45
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Lila Monti
11
35.94
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
36.49
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
12
37.18
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Alex Cole
11
37.53
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Siena Cipriano
11
38.51
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
38.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Kate Gironda
11
40.26
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Maja Fischbach
12
40.99
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Carina Cao
12
41.09
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Caroline Price
11
42.29
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Cayden Veit
11
43.39
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Abi Higgins
12
43.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Kayla Seale
11
48.56
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Mady Martino
11
50.07
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Abby Degeronimo
11
53.89
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
Izzy Dziadowicz
11
57.10
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Fly
59.03
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
12
59.12
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Colin Veit
12
1:04.74
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:03.43
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
1:06.16
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:04.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Sergei Boudreau
12
1:06.94
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Lauren Woody
12
1:06.64
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:07.39
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:07.36
AA
MR Silver Champs
5
Matthew Miele
12
1:09.36
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Claudia Retzlaff
11
1:07.61
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Oliver Stocki
12
1:09.61
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Sabrina Lisica
12
1:08.54
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Jacob Field
12
1:12.30
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Katie Duong
12
1:08.56
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Ryan Kittilsen
11
1:12.71
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Ava Emmerich
12
1:08.67
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Oliver Wu
12
1:14.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:09.12
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Deaglan Farrell
11
1:15.71
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Amy Chen
12
1:13.73
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:19.34
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:14.62
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Jack Pacifico
11
1:20.18
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Kallie Micena
11
1:16.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
1:23.51
 
MR SSC February Freeze
14
Meghan Brady
11
1:17.61
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Julian Angland
11
1:47.69
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Angela Wang
11
1:18.28
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Oscar Stocki
11
1:51.88
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Ava Emmerich
11
1:19.89
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Lila Monti
11
1:20.04
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:20.91
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Alex Cole
11
1:21.38
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Siena Cipriano
12
1:25.30
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
1:26.09
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Julianna Tribble
11
1:26.22
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:29.35
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Abi Higgins
12
1:35.80
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Maja Fischbach
12
1:41.13
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Cayden Veit
11
1:41.62
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Kayla Seale
11
1:42.60
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
2:12.70
Emily Herr (2020)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
12
2:12.70
AAAA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
2:25.74
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
2:28.22
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Colin Veit
12
2:29.26
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Claudia Retzlaff
11
2:33.14
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Sergei Boudreau
12
2:33.99
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:40.13
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
2:34.66
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Sabrina Lisica
12
2:43.09
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Jacob Field
12
2:43.04
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Lauren Woody
12
2:43.32
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Matthew Miele
12
2:45.29
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Katie Duong
12
2:44.03
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Jack Pacifico
11
2:55.60
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Ava Emmerich
12
2:44.97
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Oliver Wu
12
2:57.30
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Lila Monti
11
2:50.30
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kallie Micena
11
2:50.59
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 IM
1:01.17
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Emily Herr
12
1:01.17
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Colin Veit
12
1:06.02
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
1:05.52
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Sergei Boudreau
12
1:08.07
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Lauren Woody
12
1:08.20
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
1:08.63
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:09.27
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
Matthew Miele
12
1:09.16
BB
MA Holiday Classic
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
1:10.58
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:09.35
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Sabrina Lisica
12
1:10.78
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Oliver Stocki
12
1:10.02
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Ava Emmerich
12
1:10.94
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:11.36
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Claudia Retzlaff
11
1:11.12
A
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Jacob Field
12
1:11.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Angela Wang
11
1:11.56
A
MR Eagle Invite
9
Oliver Wu
12
1:11.74
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Lila Monti
11
1:11.69
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Jack Pacifico
11
1:13.41
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Amy Chen
12
1:12.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Deaglan Farrell
11
1:14.30
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Katie Duong
12
1:12.62
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:15.27
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Giuliana Vavalle
11
1:12.84
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Ryan Kittilsen
11
1:17.93
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
1:13.56
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Maksim Klaric
11
1:20.77
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:14.28
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
1:22.50
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Ava Emmerich
11
1:14.62
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Cole Kazlauskas
11
1:27.37
 
MR SSC February Freeze
17
Alex Cole
11
1:14.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Ayush Mojumdar
11
1:37.44
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Kallie Micena
11
1:15.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
18
Oscar Stocki
11
1:39.17
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
19
Meghan Brady
11
1:16.85
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Julian Angland
11
1:41.81
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
20
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:18.29
BB
MR Silver Champs
20
Michael Wei
12
1:45.56
 
MR HAA Halloween Invite
21
Julianna Tribble
11
1:18.41
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
1:19.14
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
11
1:19.87
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Abi Higgins
12
1:23.68
B
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Maja Fischbach
12
1:24.32
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Maja Fischbach
11
1:25.82
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Kayla Seale
11
1:34.01
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Abby Degeronimo
11
1:48.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 IM
2:10.44
Emily Herr (2020)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
12
2:10.44
AAAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Colin Veit
12
2:18.64
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Bella Dimaculangan
12
2:17.24
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
2:24.24
A
MA Holiday Classic
3
Lauren Woody
12
2:23.62
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Sergei Boudreau
12
2:24.33
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Ava Emmerich
12
2:27.81
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
2:25.27
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Claudia Retzlaff
11
2:28.64
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Ryan Sommerstad
12
2:28.95
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Giuliana Vavalle
12
2:29.06
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Matthew Miele
12
2:31.78
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
2:30.63
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Oliver Wu
12
2:34.15
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
8
Sabrina Lisica
12
2:30.69
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:35.49
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
2:32.55
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Jacob Field
12
2:36.00
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Lila Monti
11
2:33.02
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Deaglan Farrell
11
2:36.44
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Amy Chen
12
2:36.89
BB
Sachem Fall Face Off
11
Jack Pacifico
11
2:37.09
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:37.16
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
2:43.66
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Katie Duong
12
2:37.28
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
13
Ryan Kittilsen
11
2:43.95
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
14
Angela Wang
11
2:37.33
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Maksim Klaric
11
3:05.26
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
15
Meghan Brady
11
2:37.71
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
15
Ayush Mojumdar
11
3:15.14
 
MR SSC February Freeze
16
Kallie Micena
11
2:38.31
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
16
Julian Angland
11
3:26.46
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
2:39.74
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Mikael Choi
12
3:33.33
 
MR SSC February Freeze
18
Alex Cole
11
2:41.67
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
2:49.34
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Julianna Tribble
11
2:53.14
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
2:53.53
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Carina Cao
12
2:54.91
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Dasha Zakharova
11
2:59.63
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Maja Fischbach
12
3:03.21
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kayla Seale
11
3:16.96
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Cayden Veit
11
3:21.08
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abby Degeronimo
11
3:47.13
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Emily Herr
12
4:47.02
AAAA
MR SSC February Freeze
1
Colin Veit
12
4:57.26
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Lauren Woody
12
5:11.99
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Sergei Boudreau
12
5:02.87
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Sabrina Lisica
12
5:14.88
AA
MR Silver Champs
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
5:12.50
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Ava Emmerich
12
5:17.55
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
5:16.00
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
11
5:17.88
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Ryan Sommerstad
12
5:16.45
A
MR SSC February Freeze
6
Claudia Retzlaff
11
5:19.21
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Deaglan Farrell
11
5:27.31
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
5:24.00
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Jacob Field
12
5:28.46
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Lila Monti
11
5:24.53
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Jack Pacifico
11
5:29.15
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Kallie Micena
11
5:31.56
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Katie Duong
12
5:32.56
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Meghan Brady
11
5:44.54
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 50 Free
24.68
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Isabel Xu
14
25.59
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Noah Giunta
14
23.16
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
25.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
23.35
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Hannah Lin
14
26.79
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Nick Londono
14
24.28
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
26.98
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
24.30
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Sarah Seale
13
27.28
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Antonio Vavalle
14
24.74
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Abby Dimaculangan
14
27.53
A
Sachem Fall Face Off
6
Richie Hall
13
25.53
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Lauren Woody
13
27.84
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Thomas Miele
14
25.59
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Hanna Matheson
13
28.05
BB
Sachem Fall Face Off
8
Richie Hall
14
25.69
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Amy Chen
13
28.83
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
9
Hunter Emerson
14
25.90
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Marissa DeMarco
13
28.95
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Thomas Miele
13
25.92
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Karsten Pergan
14
29.18
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Thomas Demaio
13
26.10
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Anna Albert
13
29.29
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Zander Klaric
14
26.25
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Michelle Wu
13
29.45
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
13
Peter Sloniewsky
14
26.54
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Sofia Primak
13
29.63
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Timmy Brady
13
26.66
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Abi Higgins
13
30.69
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Colin Veit
13
26.85
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
James Monahan
13
27.57
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Oliver Stocki
13
27.78
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Andy Wang
13
29.07
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
13
30.96
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Aidan Olsen
13
33.47
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Isabel Xu
14
55.37
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Noah Giunta
14
49.77
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
56.72
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Nick Londono
14
51.65
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
AvaGrace Monti
14
57.45
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
51.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Hannah Lin
14
59.07
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
52.28
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Olivia Schlegel
14
59.07
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Richie Hall
13
54.64
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Hanna Matheson
13
59.15
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Richie Hall
14
54.96
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Sarah Seale
13
1:00.52
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
7
Thomas Miele
14
55.47
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Lauren Woody
13
1:01.35
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Hunter Emerson
14
55.90
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Abby Dimaculangan
14
1:01.42
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Thomas Miele
13
56.08
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Anna Albert
13
1:02.66
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Peter Sloniewsky
14
56.10
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Marissa DeMarco
13
1:02.74
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Thomas Demaio
13
56.37
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Amy Chen
13
1:02.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Colin Veit
13
56.94
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Michelle Wu
13
1:03.39
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Zander Klaric
14
57.32
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Karsten Pergan
14
1:03.69
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Timmy Brady
13
57.63
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Sofia Primak
13
1:04.18
BB
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
15
James Monahan
13
58.67
BB
MR Silver Champs
16
Abi Higgins
13
1:04.64
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Andy Wang
13
59.80
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Oliver Stocki
13
1:00.27
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Marc Staiano
13
1:06.43
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Aidan Olsen
13
1:13.41
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13-14 200 Free
1:53.23
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:02.29
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Noah Giunta
14
1:49.01
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
AvaGrace Monti
14
2:04.72
AA
MR Silver Champs
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:53.92
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Isabel Xu
14
2:07.57
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
1:53.95
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Hanna Matheson
13
2:08.40
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:55.60
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Karsten Pergan
14
2:09.36
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Nick Londono
14
1:55.82
AA
MR Silver Champs
6
Hannah Lin
14
2:09.52
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Richie Hall
14
1:57.25
AA
MR Silver Champs
7
Marissa DeMarco
13
2:11.88
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Richie Hall
13
1:58.92
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Anna Albert
13
2:14.42
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Colin Veit
13
2:00.53
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Sarah Seale
13
2:17.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Thomas Miele
14
2:03.68
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:20.14
BB
Sachem Fall Face Off
10
Thomas Miele
13
2:04.42
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Michelle Wu
13
2:21.28
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Thomas Demaio
13
2:04.73
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Sofia Primak
13
2:29.19
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
James Monahan
13
2:06.14
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Timmy Brady
13
2:09.24
BB
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Zander Klaric
14
2:10.61
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Oliver Stocki
13
2:12.11
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Andy Wang
13
2:14.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Marc Staiano
13
2:25.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
5:29.54
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Noah Giunta
14
5:03.59
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
AvaGrace Monti
14
5:33.29
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Richie Hall
14
5:12.26
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hanna Matheson
13
5:35.64
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
5:13.12
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Karsten Pergan
14
5:40.69
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Peter Sloniewsky
14
5:13.41
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Isabel Xu
14
5:48.42
A
MR Silver Champs
5
Hunter Emerson
14
5:17.83
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Marissa DeMarco
13
5:49.58
A
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
6
Colin Veit
13
5:23.29
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Hannah Lin
14
5:50.23
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
5:25.22
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Anna Albert
13
5:56.58
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Richie Hall
13
5:26.09
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Sarah Seale
13
6:04.52
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Max Buchen
14
5:28.39
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Sofia Primak
13
6:19.65
BB
MR TVSC Mile
10
Nick Londono
14
5:30.21
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Michelle Wu
13
6:26.62
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Timmy Brady
13
5:31.27
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Abi Higgins
13
7:06.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
James Monahan
13
5:34.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Thomas Demaio
13
5:35.81
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Thomas Miele
14
5:39.96
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Thomas Miele
13
5:49.89
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Zander Klaric
14
6:02.03
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Andy Wang
13
6:10.25
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Oliver Stocki
13
6:15.09
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
13
6:27.23
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Marc Staiano
14
6:32.21
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
AvaGrace Monti
14
11:34.33
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Peter Sloniewsky
14
10:49.57
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Anna Albert
13
12:28.69
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Richie Hall
13
11:18.92
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Hanna Matheson
13
12:30.13
BB
MR TVSC Mile
3
Timmy Brady
13
11:46.65
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Marissa DeMarco
13
12:43.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Thomas Miele
14
12:15.71
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Sofia Primak
13
12:57.69
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
James Monahan
13
12:21.01
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Sarah Seale
13
13:51.18
B
MR TVSC Mile
6
Thomas Demaio
13
12:37.14
B
MR TVSC Mile
7
Abi Higgins
13
14:40.63
 
MR TVSC Mile
7
Oliver Stocki
13
12:50.87
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Andy Wang
13
13:15.70
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Marc Staiano
14
13:27.34
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
AvaGrace Monti
14
19:12.56
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Peter Sloniewsky
14
18:01.80
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Anna Albert
13
20:35.38
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Richie Hall
13
18:49.27
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Hanna Matheson
13
20:52.40
BB
MR TVSC Mile
3
Timmy Brady
13
19:32.90
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Marissa DeMarco
13
21:06.97
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Thomas Miele
14
20:19.05
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Sofia Primak
13
21:33.28
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
James Monahan
13
20:32.21
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Sarah Seale
13
23:06.09
B
MR TVSC Mile
6
Thomas Demaio
13
20:48.87
B
MR TVSC Mile
7
Abi Higgins
13
24:25.19
 
MR TVSC Mile
7
Oliver Stocki
13
21:27.78
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Andy Wang
13
22:06.96
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Marc Staiano
14
22:30.66
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:00.04
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Noah Giunta
14
53.94
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Hanna Matheson
13
1:03.62
A
MR Eagle Invite
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
1:00.03
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:05.00
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:00.49
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Isabel Xu
14
1:05.96
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Hunter Emerson
14
1:00.53
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Lauren Woody
13
1:07.02
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Nick Londono
14
1:01.31
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:07.12
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:01.69
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hannah Lin
14
1:09.44
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Richie Hall
13
1:02.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Marissa DeMarco
13
1:10.74
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Richie Hall
14
1:02.81
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Sarah Seale
13
1:11.13
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Zander Klaric
14
1:06.05
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Abby Dimaculangan
14
1:13.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Timmy Brady
13
1:06.80
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Sofia Primak
13
1:15.09
B
MR Silver Champs
11
Max Buchen
14
1:07.13
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Michelle Wu
13
1:16.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Thomas Demaio
13
1:07.56
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Amy Chen
13
1:17.56
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
James Monahan
13
1:09.34
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Abi Higgins
13
1:17.88
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Oliver Stocki
13
1:09.89
B
MR SSC February Freeze
15
Anna Albert
13
1:20.31
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
15
Thomas Miele
14
1:10.23
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Olivia Schlegel
14
2:10.47
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Noah Giunta
14
1:56.31
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Hanna Matheson
13
2:19.40
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:07.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
AvaGrace Monti
14
2:20.15
A
MR Silver Champs
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
2:08.01
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:20.61
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hunter Emerson
14
2:08.18
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Isabel Xu
14
2:21.40
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Richie Hall
14
2:10.59
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Hannah Lin
14
2:27.38
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Richie Hall
13
2:13.54
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Sarah Seale
13
2:29.41
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Nick Londono
14
2:14.36
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Marissa DeMarco
13
2:32.37
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Timmy Brady
13
2:15.50
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Michelle Wu
13
2:39.11
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Colin Veit
13
2:16.19
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Sofia Primak
13
2:39.57
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:18.04
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Anna Albert
13
2:43.76
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Zander Klaric
14
2:22.24
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Abi Higgins
13
2:47.48
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Thomas Demaio
13
2:25.16
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Oliver Stocki
13
2:28.03
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
James Monahan
13
2:28.81
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Marc Staiano
14
2:36.42
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Andy Wang
13
2:40.80
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Aidan Olsen
13
3:42.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:07.57
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Noah Giunta
14
1:06.14
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:07.82
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
1:07.24
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Marissa DeMarco
13
1:11.71
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Hunter Emerson
14
1:07.75
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Hannah Lin
14
1:13.78
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
1:08.22
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:14.26
A
Sachem Fall Face Off
5
Thomas Miele
14
1:08.75
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Lauren Woody
13
1:16.30
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Richie Hall
13
1:09.14
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Isabel Xu
14
1:16.56
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Max Buchen
14
1:09.19
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Hanna Matheson
13
1:18.50
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Thomas Miele
13
1:09.63
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Abby Dimaculangan
14
1:20.86
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Richie Hall
14
1:10.56
BB
MR Silver Champs
10
Sarah Seale
13
1:23.41
B
MR Silver Champs
10
Timmy Brady
13
1:11.11
BB
MA Holiday Classic
11
Sofia Primak
13
1:24.15
B
MR Silver Champs
11
Nick Londono
14
1:13.40
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Abi Higgins
13
1:25.42
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Thomas Demaio
13
1:14.70
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Anna Albert
13
1:26.61
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Zander Klaric
14
1:16.85
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Michelle Wu
13
1:29.32
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
14
James Monahan
13
1:17.29
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Colin Veit
13
1:17.62
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Oliver Stocki
13
1:20.32
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Marc Staiano
13
1:21.63
 
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Marc Staiano
14
1:22.33
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Andy Wang
13
1:22.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:26.82
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Hunter Emerson
14
2:22.78
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
AvaGrace Monti
14
2:27.61
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Noah Giunta
14
2:23.31
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Marissa DeMarco
13
2:37.55
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
2:26.36
AA
MR Silver Champs
4
Olivia Schlegel
14
2:39.50
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Max Buchen
14
2:27.13
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Isabel Xu
14
2:42.43
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Timmy Brady
13
2:28.60
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Lauren Woody
13
2:43.56
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Richie Hall
14
2:29.35
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Hannah Lin
14
2:45.26
BB
MA Holiday Classic
7
Richie Hall
13
2:34.94
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Hanna Matheson
13
2:46.09
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Thomas Miele
14
2:37.30
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:58.03
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Thomas Miele
13
2:40.07
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Anna Albert
13
3:00.65
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
James Monahan
13
2:40.46
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Sofia Primak
13
3:02.29
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Nick Londono
14
2:41.63
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Sarah Seale
13
3:02.60
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
12
Thomas Demaio
13
2:45.09
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Abi Higgins
13
3:07.21
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Zander Klaric
14
2:46.49
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Michelle Wu
13
3:10.49
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Oliver Stocki
13
2:53.03
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Marc Staiano
14
2:54.25
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Andy Wang
13
2:57.44
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Marc Staiano
13
2:58.19
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 100 Fly
58.00
Sydney Boals (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:02.57
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Noah Giunta
14
53.43
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Isabel Xu
14
1:02.71
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
56.26
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:02.79
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Nick Londono
14
57.74
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:04.19
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
59.12
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hanna Matheson
13
1:05.20
A
MR SSC February Freeze
5
Richie Hall
13
59.65
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Hannah Lin
14
1:07.01
BB
MA Holiday Classic
6
Richie Hall
14
1:00.59
A
MR Silver Champs
7
Marissa DeMarco
13
1:08.22
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Zander Klaric
14
1:00.61
A
MR Silver Champs
8
Abby Dimaculangan
14
1:09.61
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Peter Sloniewsky
14
1:01.82
BB
Sachem Fall Face Off
9
Sofia Primak
13
1:14.18
B
MR Silver Champs
9
Hunter Emerson
14
1:02.94
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Anna Albert
13
1:15.72
B
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Timmy Brady
13
1:02.95
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Sarah Seale
13
1:15.79
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
11
Thomas Demaio
13
1:05.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Amy Chen
13
1:17.36
 
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Colin Veit
13
1:06.41
B
MR Silver Champs
13
Michelle Wu
13
1:23.04
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Oliver Stocki
13
1:07.54
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
James Monahan
13
1:09.15
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Thomas Miele
14
1:09.53
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Marc Staiano
14
1:12.63
 
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Andy Wang
13
1:13.63
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Marc Staiano
13
1:15.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:16.19
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Noah Giunta
14
1:59.20
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Hanna Matheson
13
2:19.93
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:09.70
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
AvaGrace Monti
14
2:24.71
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
2:10.05
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Olivia Schlegel
14
2:26.28
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Richie Hall
14
2:14.56
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Marissa DeMarco
13
2:30.47
BB
MR Silver Champs
5
Richie Hall
13
2:16.13
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hannah Lin
14
2:34.93
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Timmy Brady
13
2:16.60
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Sofia Primak
13
2:40.40
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:17.70
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:47.51
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
8
Max Buchen
14
2:20.05
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Anna Albert
13
2:53.58
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Colin Veit
13
2:30.01
B
MR Silver Champs
10
Michelle Wu
13
3:08.42
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
James Monahan
13
2:31.67
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
11
Sarah Seale
13
3:12.06
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Zander Klaric
14
2:33.31
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Thomas Demaio
13
2:35.45
B
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Oliver Stocki
13
2:36.42
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Thomas Miele
14
2:40.36
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Marc Staiano
14
2:46.27
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Andy Wang
13
2:50.32
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:12.43
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Noah Giunta
14
2:02.43
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
AvaGrace Monti
14
2:15.38
AA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
2:08.74
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Olivia Schlegel
14
2:18.39
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Hall
14
2:10.18
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
4
Hannah Lin
14
2:19.98
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
13
2:11.63
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Hanna Matheson
13
2:20.94
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
5
Timmy Brady
13
2:13.57
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
6
Isabel Xu
14
2:23.54
A
MR SSC February Freeze
6
Richie Hall
13
2:14.28
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
7
Marissa DeMarco
13
2:25.46
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Max Buchen
14
2:15.62
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:32.77
BB
MR Silver Champs
8
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:15.65
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Anna Albert
13
2:34.55
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
9
Nick Londono
14
2:15.90
A
MA Holiday Classic
10
Sofia Primak
13
2:35.45
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Colin Veit
13
2:17.43
BB
MR Silver Champs
11
Sarah Seale
13
2:35.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Thomas Miele
14
2:19.53
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Michelle Wu
13
2:39.09
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
12
Thomas Demaio
13
2:21.01
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
13
Amy Chen
13
2:41.77
B
MR SSC February Freeze
13
James Monahan
13
2:23.84
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Thomas Miele
13
2:24.28
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Zander Klaric
14
2:25.17
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Oliver Stocki
13
2:29.62
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Andy Wang
13
2:31.30
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Marc Staiano
13
2:34.87
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
14
2:36.38
B
MR SSC February Freeze
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
4:43.33
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
1
Noah Giunta
14
4:21.59
AAA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
2
AvaGrace Monti
14
4:51.85
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
2
Richie Hall
14
4:35.80
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Hanna Matheson
13
4:57.34
AA
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
4:38.25
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
4
Marissa DeMarco
13
5:01.39
A
MR Silver Champs
4
Peter Sloniewsky
14
4:41.68
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hannah Lin
14
5:07.06
A
MA Holiday Classic
5
Max Buchen
14
4:44.28
A
MA Holiday Classic
6
Lauren Woody
13
5:09.60
A
MR Silver Champs
6
Timmy Brady
13
4:44.63
A
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Sofia Primak
13
5:20.21
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
7
Richie Hall
13
4:49.07
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Anna Albert
13
5:24.14
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
James Monahan
13
5:05.61
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
9
Sarah Seale
13
5:35.86
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Thomas Demaio
13
5:07.29
BB
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
10
Michelle Wu
13
5:46.01
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Oliver Stocki
13
5:20.06
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Abi Higgins
13
6:08.56
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Zander Klaric
14
5:21.24
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Marc Staiano
14
5:25.60
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Andy Wang
13
5:29.93
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Mackenzie Thomas
17
24.53
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Henry Shemet
17
21.44
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
25.13
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
Liam Preston
15
21.65
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
16
25.24
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
22.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Saige Kazlauskas
16
25.29
AA
MR Sr Mets
4
Quin Honan
15
22.60
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hope Farrell
15
25.67
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Brendan Williams
17
23.31
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Saige Kazlauskas
15
26.02
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Cj Pergan
17
23.69
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Brenna Horan
16
26.03
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Richie Chiarella
15
24.11
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Hope Farrell
16
26.06
AA
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
8
Eric Wang
16
24.16
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Kyra Sommerstad
17
26.10
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jake Vecchio
18
24.18
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Riley Gavigan
17
26.31
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Jacob Tanner
15
24.19
A
MA Holiday Classic
11
Kate Sommerstad
15
26.35
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Antonio Vavalle
15
24.28
A
MR Silver Champs
12
Jessica Chen
15
26.42
A
MA Holiday Classic
12
Brian Veit
16
24.55
A
MR Silver Champs
13
Angelina Harris
16
26.59
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Adam Albert
15
24.62
A
MR Silver Champs
14
Noelle Profeta
17
26.88
A
MA Holiday Classic
14
Nick Bibolov
15
25.34
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Noelle Profeta
18
27.02
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
William Sun
17
25.50
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Emma Libohova
16
27.07
A
MR Eagle Invite
16
William Sun
16
25.51
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Kathryn Brady
16
27.25
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Ryan Matheson
15
25.53
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Hannah Brockman
15
27.30
A
MR Silver Champs
18
Ryan Matheson
16
25.60
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Brennyn Veit
15
27.34
A
MR Silver Champs
19
Shane Muller
17
26.29
B
Sachem Fall Face Off
20
Kathryn Brady
15
27.38
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Eddie Freudenberg
15
26.42
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Sophia Genao
17
28.98
BB
MR Eagle Invite
21
Hunter Emerson
15
26.43
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
22
Olivia Ebenstein
16
29.02
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
22
Peter Sloniewsky
15
26.43
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
23
Sophia Genao
16
29.45
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Sean Muller
15
27.62
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Kiera Mutarelli
15
30.53
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
24
Henry Shemet
18
28.38
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
25
Anna Libohova
16
30.59
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Olivia Wilcox
16
31.01
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Alyssa Bauman
17
33.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
54.04
AA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Henry Shemet
17
46.69
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Saige Kazlauskas
16
54.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Brendan Williams
17
47.26
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Saige Kazlauskas
15
54.84
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Liam Preston
15
47.95
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Mackenzie Thomas
17
54.93
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Jake Vecchio
18
48.76
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Brenna Horan
16
55.25
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
49.55
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Hope Farrell
15
55.42
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Quin Honan
15
49.64
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
56.35
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Cj Pergan
17
50.32
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Jessica Chen
15
56.44
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
8
Antonio Vavalle
15
51.39
AA
MR Silver Champs
9
Kate Sommerstad
15
56.58
AA
MA Holiday Classic
9
Eric Wang
16
52.21
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
10
Hannah Brockman
15
58.42
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Richie Chiarella
15
52.69
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Erica Lin
17
58.49
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
11
Jacob Tanner
15
52.84
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Brennyn Veit
15
58.74
A
MR Silver Champs
12
Brian Veit
16
53.43
A
MR Silver Champs
13
Emma Libohova
16
1:00.07
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
William Sun
17
54.78
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Riley Gavigan
17
1:00.45
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
William Sun
16
55.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Noelle Profeta
17
1:01.26
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Peter Sloniewsky
15
56.03
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Olivia Ebenstein
16
1:05.34
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Nick Bibolov
15
56.15
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Kiera Mutarelli
15
1:06.43
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
17
Hunter Emerson
15
57.30
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Alyssa Bauman
17
1:10.53
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Ryan Matheson
16
57.30
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Olivia Wilcox
16
1:11.34
 
MR Eagle Invite
19
Eddie Freudenberg
15
57.55
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Adam Albert
15
57.73
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ryan Matheson
15
58.57
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Shane Muller
17
58.64
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Sean Muller
15
1:01.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:51.97
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
18
1:41.29
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
2
Angelina Harris
16
1:54.53
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
18
1:42.02
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Kate Sommerstad
15
1:55.36
AAA
Girls HS States
3
Brendan Williams
17
1:42.42
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Brenna Horan
16
1:58.12
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Henry Shemet
17
1:42.62
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Saige Kazlauskas
16
1:59.65
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Liam Preston
15
1:43.63
AAA
MR Sr Mets
6
Hannah Brockman
15
2:01.22
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
6
Cj Pergan
17
1:50.37
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Emma Libohova
16
2:02.33
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
7
Jake Vecchio
17
1:50.54
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Jessica Chen
15
2:04.06
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Quin Honan
15
1:50.80
AA
MR Silver Champs
9
Brennyn Veit
15
2:04.07
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:51.22
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
10
Mackenzie Thomas
17
2:08.59
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Richie Chiarella
15
1:52.11
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
2:08.60
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Brian Veit
16
1:54.40
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
12
Kaitlyn Ehlers
17
2:11.31
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:57.22
A
MR Silver Champs
13
Anna Libohova
16
2:21.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Jacob Tanner
15
1:57.90
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Olivia Ebenstein
16
2:21.76
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
1:58.26
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Eddie Freudenberg
15
2:08.55
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ryan Matheson
15
2:09.32
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Adam Albert
15
2:10.86
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Shane Muller
17
2:13.38
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
4:58.27
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
18
4:35.18
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
2
Kate Sommerstad
15
5:00.61
AAA
Girls HS States
2
Brendan Williams
17
4:37.49
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
17
5:17.86
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
3
Jake Vecchio
18
4:42.17
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Brenna Horan
16
5:19.53
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Liam Preston
15
4:44.80
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hannah Brockman
15
5:20.39
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Richie Chiarella
16
4:52.26
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Emma Libohova
16
5:27.50
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
6
Cj Pergan
17
4:57.94
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Hope Farrell
15
5:37.68
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
7
Antonio Vavalle
15
5:01.49
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
5:48.04
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Richie Chiarella
15
5:07.87
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Olivia Ebenstein
16
5:53.66
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Brian Veit
16
5:08.05
A
MR Silver Champs
10
Anna Libohova
16
6:21.00
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
10
Jacob Tanner
15
5:10.57
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
15
5:14.65
A
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Nick Bibolov
15
5:31.14
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:23.69
Brendan Williams (2019)
1
Kate Sommerstad
15
10:11.03
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
17
9:27.60
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Hannah Brockman
15
11:09.49
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Nick Bibolov
15
11:39.55
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
15:39.98
Brendan Williams (2018)
1
Kate Sommerstad
15
17:16.05
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Brendan Williams
17
15:55.83
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Brenna Horan
16
17:45.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Richie Chiarella
16
17:06.07
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Hannah Brockman
15
18:27.74
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Nick Bibolov
15
19:27.53
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
15-18 100 Back
54.74
Kyra Sommerstad (2019)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
55.26
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Jake Vecchio
18
51.53
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
16
56.04
AAAA
Girls HS States
2
Brendan Williams
17
51.78
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Mackenzie Thomas
17
57.67
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Cj Pergan
17
52.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
17
58.35
AAA
MR Sr Mets
4
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
54.03
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Kate Sommerstad
15
58.66
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Henry Shemet
17
54.07
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Hope Farrell
15
1:01.28
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Liam Preston
15
54.66
AA
MR Sr Mets
7
Saige Kazlauskas
16
1:01.35
AA
MA Holiday Classic
7
Brendan Williams
18
55.20
A
MR Sr Mets
8
Jessica Chen
15
1:01.82
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Quin Honan
15
55.90
AA
MA Holiday Classic
9
Hope Farrell
16
1:03.00
A
MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials
9
Henry Shemet
18
56.04
A
MR Sr Mets
10
Kathryn Brady
16
1:03.58
A
MR SSC February Freeze
10
Brian Veit
16
58.18
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
11
Angelina Harris
16
1:04.40
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Richie Chiarella
15
1:00.39
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Noelle Profeta
17
1:04.90
BB
MA Holiday Classic
12
Hunter Emerson
15
1:00.45
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Brennyn Veit
15
1:05.25
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:01.89
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Sophia Genao
17
1:06.46
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Eric Wang
16
1:03.00
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Hannah Brockman
15
1:07.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
William Sun
17
1:03.20
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
1:08.61
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:03.34
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
Emma Libohova
16
1:09.97
BB
MR Eagle Invite
17
Jacob Tanner
15
1:03.75
B
MR SSC February Freeze
18
Sophia Genao
16
1:10.84
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Ryan Matheson
16
1:05.94
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
19
Anna Libohova
16
1:12.33
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Nick Bibolov
15
1:06.03
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Kiera Mutarelli
15
1:16.37
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Adam Albert
15
1:07.03
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Alyssa Bauman
17
1:22.39
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Sean Muller
15
1:07.26
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Eddie Freudenberg
15
1:07.38
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Shane Muller
17
1:08.22
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:57.71
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Jake Vecchio
18
1:53.27
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
16
2:00.07
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Brendan Williams
17
1:53.54
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Kate Sommerstad
15
2:03.71
AAA
MR Sr Mets
3
Cj Pergan
17
1:56.12
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Riley Gavigan
17
2:06.03
AAA
MR Sr Mets
4
Liam Preston
15
1:57.36
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hope Farrell
15
2:10.81
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Quin Honan
15
2:01.73
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Mackenzie Thomas
17
2:10.97
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Henry Shemet
18
2:02.84
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Hope Farrell
16
2:12.77
AA
MR Sr Mets
7
Richie Chiarella
16
2:05.96
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Jessica Chen
15
2:12.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Richie Chiarella
15
2:07.67
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Brennyn Veit
15
2:15.43
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
Brian Veit
16
2:11.59
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Noelle Profeta
17
2:21.24
BB
MA Holiday Classic
10
Hunter Emerson
15
2:15.43
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
11
Hannah Brockman
15
2:23.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
William Sun
16
2:19.72
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Sophia Genao
17
2:24.99
BB
MR Silver Champs
12
Nick Bibolov
15
2:22.53
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Emma Libohova
16
2:28.57
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Ryan Matheson
15
2:25.09
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Anna Libohova
16
2:30.60
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Sean Muller
15
2:25.35
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Alyssa Bauman
17
2:54.60
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Jacob Tanner
15
2:25.57
B
MR SSC February Freeze
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Adam Albert
15
2:26.13
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 100 Breast
1:02.43
Angelina Harris (2019)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
16
1:03.58
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Henry Shemet
17
57.80
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
17
1:03.66
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Henry Shemet
18
58.48
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
3
Riley Gavigan
16
1:03.79
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
59.31
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
Mackenzie Thomas
17
1:05.43
AAA
MR Sr Mets
4
Hunter Emerson
15
1:04.62
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
5
Kathryn Brady
16
1:06.14
AAA
Girls HS States
5
Nick Bibolov
15
1:06.35
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Hope Farrell
15
1:10.71
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Quin Honan
15
1:06.43
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Hope Farrell
16
1:10.79
AA
MR Sr Mets
7
Jake Vecchio
18
1:06.55
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:10.82
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Liam Preston
15
1:06.65
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Saige Kazlauskas
16
1:11.67
A
MR Sr Mets
9
Brendan Williams
17
1:07.52
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Noelle Profeta
17
1:12.27
A
MA Holiday Classic
10
Jake Vecchio
17
1:08.49
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:12.42
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
11
Jacob Tanner
15
1:08.72
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Erica Lin
17
1:14.25
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
12
William Sun
17
1:09.14
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
13
Brennyn Veit
15
1:14.71
BB
MA Holiday Classic
13
Eric Wang
16
1:09.70
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Kate Sommerstad
15
1:15.10
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
William Sun
16
1:11.47
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Brenna Horan
16
1:15.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Richie Chiarella
15
1:11.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
1:17.65
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:15.24
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Kaitlyn Ehlers
17
1:17.84
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:16.87
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Jessica Chen
15
1:18.46
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Shane Muller
17
1:19.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Hannah Brockman
15
1:18.68
BB
MR Silver Champs
19
Sean Muller
15
1:21.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Emma Libohova
16
1:19.62
BB
MR Eagle Invite
20
Adam Albert
15
1:22.01
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Sophia Genao
17
1:21.49
B
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Sophia Genao
16
1:25.78
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kiera Mutarelli
15
1:27.11
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Olivia Ebenstein
16
1:28.15
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
16
2:16.20
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Henry Shemet
17
2:04.69
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
16
2:21.02
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
2:13.52
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
17
2:22.52
AAA
MR Sr Mets
3
Hunter Emerson
15
2:24.31
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Kathryn Brady
16
2:24.30
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Brendan Williams
17
2:24.95
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:30.72
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Liam Preston
15
2:26.35
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Mackenzie Thomas
17
2:32.03
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
6
Nick Bibolov
15
2:27.87
BB
MR Silver Champs
7
Hope Farrell
15
2:35.79
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
William Sun
17
2:31.26
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
8
Brennyn Veit
15
2:36.16
A
MA Holiday Classic
8
Jacob Tanner
15
2:32.39
BB
MR Silver Champs
9
Kate Sommerstad
15
2:36.83
A
MR Silver Champs
9
Richie Chiarella
15
2:33.57
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Hope Farrell
16
2:37.00
A
MR Sr Mets
10
William Sun
16
2:37.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Brenna Horan
16
2:38.14
A
MA Holiday Classic
11
Antonio Vavalle
15
2:39.34
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:39.13
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Peter Sloniewsky
15
2:42.74
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
Noelle Profeta
17
2:40.31
BB
MA Holiday Classic
13
Brian Veit
16
2:43.81
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Jessica Chen
15
2:40.33
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
14
Sean Muller
15
2:55.55
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Saige Kazlauskas
16
2:40.66
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Shane Muller
17
2:57.26
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
16
Hannah Brockman
15
2:45.59
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Emma Libohova
16
2:52.29
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
55.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Jake Vecchio
18
49.17
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Riley Gavigan
17
57.18
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Henry Shemet
17
50.33
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
16
57.19
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
50.94
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
Brenna Horan
16
58.62
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Brendan Williams
17
52.77
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Mackenzie Thomas
17
59.12
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Liam Preston
15
53.02
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Saige Kazlauskas
16
59.30
AA
MR Sr Mets
6
Henry Shemet
18
53.45
AA
MR Sr Mets
7
Saige Kazlauskas
15
59.79
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
7
Quin Honan
15
54.39
AA
MR Sr Mets
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
1:01.45
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
8
Cj Pergan
17
55.42
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Hope Farrell
15
1:03.03
A
MA Holiday Classic
9
Jacob Tanner
15
56.29
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Jessica Chen
15
1:03.25
A
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Richie Chiarella
16
56.93
A
MA Holiday Classic
11
Kathryn Brady
16
1:05.35
BB
MR SSC February Freeze
11
Richie Chiarella
15
1:00.56
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Kate Sommerstad
15
1:05.70
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
12
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:00.76
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Brennyn Veit
15
1:06.80
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Brian Veit
16
1:00.77
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Noelle Profeta
18
1:07.18
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Hunter Emerson
15
1:01.18
BB
MR Silver Champs
15
Sophia Genao
17
1:08.47
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Nick Bibolov
15
1:01.43
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
16
Kiera Mutarelli
15
1:10.95
B
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
16
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:02.86
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Hannah Brockman
15
1:11.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Ryan Matheson
16
1:05.05
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
18
Noelle Profeta
17
1:11.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Shane Muller
17
1:06.20
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
19
Sophia Genao
16
1:11.67
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Adam Albert
15
1:07.89
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Olivia Ebenstein
16
1:12.91
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Sean Muller
15
1:09.75
 
Sachem Fall Face Off
21
Anna Libohova
16
1:13.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Alyssa Bauman
17
1:40.82
 
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:03.47
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Jake Vecchio
18
1:51.02
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
16
2:08.40
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
15
2:00.35
AA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Brenna Horan
16
2:13.62
AA
MR Sr Mets
3
Cj Pergan
17
2:02.31
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Saige Kazlauskas
16
2:20.55
A
MA Holiday Classic
4
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
2:07.40
BB
MA Holiday Classic
5
Hope Farrell
15
2:23.90
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Quin Honan
15
2:11.34
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Brennyn Veit
15
2:28.75
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Peter Sloniewsky
15
2:15.12
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
15
2:17.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Brian Veit
16
2:19.68
BB
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Nick Bibolov
15
2:20.76
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Jacob Tanner
15
2:23.22
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:02.17
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Henry Shemet
17
1:51.67
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Angelina Harris
16
2:03.33
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Jake Vecchio
18
1:53.88
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
16
2:05.09
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Henry Shemet
18
1:54.90
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
Riley Gavigan
17
2:06.93
AAA
MR Sr Mets
4
Brendan Williams
17
1:56.44
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Saige Kazlauskas
16
2:12.15
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
1:58.17
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Kathryn Brady
16
2:13.16
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Cj Pergan
17
2:04.39
A
MA Holiday Classic
7
Kate Sommerstad
15
2:14.35
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Quin Honan
15
2:04.91
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
8
Hope Farrell
15
2:14.79
AA
MA Holiday Classic
8
Liam Preston
15
2:05.40
AA
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
9
Mackenzie Thomas
17
2:15.61
AA
MA Holiday Classic
9
Hunter Emerson
15
2:06.08
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
10
Saige Kazlauskas
15
2:17.11
AA
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
10
Brian Veit
16
2:10.89
A
MR Silver Champs
11
Jessica Chen
15
2:18.77
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Jacob Tanner
15
2:11.60
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
12
Brenna Horan
16
2:21.51
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Antonio Vavalle
15
2:12.98
BB
MR Silver Champs
13
Brennyn Veit
15
2:22.11
A
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
13
William Sun
17
2:13.34
BB
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
14
Noelle Profeta
18
2:23.88
BB
MR Silver Champs
14
Nick Bibolov
15
2:13.42
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
15
Hannah Brockman
15
2:24.36
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Richie Chiarella
15
2:14.99
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
16
Kaitlyn Ehlers
16
2:26.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Peter Sloniewsky
15
2:16.19
BB
MR Silver Champs
17
Noelle Profeta
17
2:27.03
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
17
William Sun
16
2:22.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Kaitlyn Ehlers
17
2:28.15
BB
MR Silver Champs
18
Adam Albert
15
2:24.59
B
MR Silver Champs
19
Emma Libohova
16
2:29.35
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
19
Shane Muller
17
2:28.06
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
20
Sophia Genao
17
2:30.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
20
Sean Muller
15
2:28.33
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
21
Sophia Genao
16
2:35.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kiera Mutarelli
15
2:36.09
BB
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Erica Lin
17
2:37.02
B
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Anna Libohova
16
2:38.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Alyssa Bauman
17
3:05.70
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Angelina Harris
16
4:20.70
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
1
Henry Shemet
17
4:01.36
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Kyra Sommerstad
17
4:21.18
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
2
Liam Preston
15
4:15.90
AAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Riley Gavigan
16
4:25.71
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic
3
Richie Chiarella
16
4:24.67
AA
MA Holiday Classic
4
Kate Sommerstad
15
4:34.04
AAA
MR Sr Mets
4
Quin Honan
15
4:42.44
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
5
Kathryn Brady
16
4:41.83
AA
MA Holiday Classic
5
Antonio Vavalle
15
4:43.41
BB
MR Silver Champs
6
Mackenzie Thomas
17
4:44.51
AA
MA Holiday Classic
6
Brian Veit
16
4:52.64
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
7
Hope Farrell
15
4:44.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Brenna Horan
16
4:47.54
AA
MA Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Hannah Brockman
15
5:04.55
A
MR Silver Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Brennyn Veit
15
5:12.72
BB
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home    Top