Three Village Swim Club - 2020-2021 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  11-22-2020
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
24.34
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Violet Lisica
8
38.65
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Alex Fidos
7
43.69
 
Covid Time Trials
2
Chloe Cantrell
7
48.04
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Luke Laidlaw
8
1:00.02
 
Covid Time Trials
3
Sadie Wiedersum
8
51.13
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:48.97
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
29.34
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
56.44
 
Covid Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
7
49.38
 
Covid Time Trials
2
Violet Lisica
8
57.32
 
Covid Time Trials
2
Luke Laidlaw
8
1:14.51
 
Covid Time Trials
3
Chloe Cantrell
7
58.18
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Arianna Yang
8
1:00.22
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Back
1:18.34
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 100 Back
1:21.78
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
2:25.36
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
42.25
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Arianna Yang
8
1:08.16
 
Covid Time Trials
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
1:07.70
 
Covid Time Trials
2
Sadie Wiedersum
8
1:11.00
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Violet Lisica
8
1:15.91
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:37.90
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
34.54
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Violet Lisica
8
59.79
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Arianna Yang
8
1:04.07
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Free
27.06
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
31.13
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Brendan Miller
9
30.42
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Morgan Primak
10
32.06
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Bryce Baranowski
10
32.25
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
32.40
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
3
Holden Stencel
10
32.52
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Cali Gabrielson
10
35.19
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Joey Casalinuovo
10
33.70
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
5
Katelyn Cordova
10
35.70
B
Covid Time Trials
5
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
35.62
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
6
Rayna Mossey
10
35.89
B
Covid Time Trials
6
James Woody
9
36.33
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
7
Cali Gabrielson
9
37.50
B
Covid Time Trials
7
Connor Dansereau
9
37.04
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Stella Ebenstein
10
37.94
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Pranav Mukhi
10
37.08
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
39.33
 
Covid Time Trials
9
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
37.71
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Emily Casey
9
39.46
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Bradley Russo
10
39.25
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Avery Timm
9
40.64
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Christian Paterno
10
43.31
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
12
Emma Hengerie
9
43.86
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Lawrence Sun
10
48.52
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Myla Kelly
9
44.20
 
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
13
Robert Modica
9
48.53
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Lauren Brockman
9
46.12
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kelly DeJong
10
52.89
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:10.58
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:07.48
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Morgan Primak
10
1:10.89
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Brendan Miller
9
1:10.54
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
1:16.13
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Holden Stencel
10
1:14.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Katelyn Cordova
10
1:17.92
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
James Woody
9
1:16.33
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Myla Kelly
9
1:35.05
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:16.94
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Stella Ebenstein
10
1:36.14
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
1:22.73
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
7
Avery Timm
9
1:38.94
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Connor Dansereau
10
1:24.65
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Emma Hengerie
9
1:44.84
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Connor Dansereau
9
1:29.39
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:31.69
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Bradley Russo
10
1:31.80
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Christian Paterno
10
1:40.21
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9-10 200 Free
2:09.94
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
2:36.27
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Brendan Miller
10
2:36.25
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Morgan Primak
10
2:38.55
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Joey Casalinuovo
10
2:44.40
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Holden Stencel
10
2:53.04
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Connor Dansereau
10
3:08.82
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Morgan Primak
10
7:21.76
BB
500 Free Time Trials
1
Joey Casalinuovo
10
7:15.30
BB
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Bryce Baranowski
10
7:40.79
B
500 Free Time Trials
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Chelsie Zhao
10
38.69
BB
Covid Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
9
37.03
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Alexa Surdi
10
39.15
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
James Woody
9
37.22
BB
Covid Time Trials
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
39.30
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Brendan Miller
10
37.57
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Katelyn Cordova
10
40.95
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Joey Casalinuovo
10
37.59
BB
Covid Time Trials
5
Cali Gabrielson
10
41.05
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Holden Stencel
10
39.15
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Morgan Primak
10
41.88
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Bryce Baranowski
10
39.19
BB
Covid Time Trials
7
Cali Gabrielson
9
42.56
B
Covid Time Trials
7
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
42.28
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
8
Rayna Mossey
10
43.05
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
8
Pranav Mukhi
10
44.78
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
9
Myla Kelly
9
45.06
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
9
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
47.33
B
Covid Time Trials
10
Lauren Brockman
9
51.12
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Bradley Russo
10
47.76
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Emily Casey
9
51.55
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Connor Dansereau
9
48.17
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Kelly DeJong
10
55.12
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
David Moshkovich
10
51.83
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Emma Hengerie
9
1:02.82
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Christian Paterno
10
53.12
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Morgan Primak
10
1:26.50
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:18.51
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Myla Kelly
9
1:42.90
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
James Woody
9
1:22.20
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:22.59
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Holden Stencel
10
1:26.42
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Connor Dansereau
10
1:41.22
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Bradley Russo
10
1:41.45
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:42.65
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9-10 50 Breast
33.44
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Alexa Surdi
10
41.80
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Brendan Miller
10
43.12
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Morgan Primak
10
45.59
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
James Woody
9
44.28
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Chelsie Zhao
10
46.41
BB
Covid Time Trials
3
Joey Casalinuovo
10
48.37
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Stella Ebenstein
10
47.08
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
50.55
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Cali Gabrielson
10
49.23
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
5
Connor Dansereau
10
51.85
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Rayna Mossey
10
49.93
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Connor Dansereau
9
53.80
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Cali Gabrielson
9
50.90
B
Covid Time Trials
7
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
55.42
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
52.22
B
Covid Time Trials
8
Pranav Mukhi
10
57.49
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Emily Casey
9
54.33
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Holden Stencel
10
58.30
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Lauren Brockman
9
58.62
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
David Moshkovich
10
1:01.70
 
Covid Time Trials
11
Avery Timm
9
59.81
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Christian Paterno
10
1:02.69
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
12
Myla Kelly
9
1:01.32
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Kevin Le
10
1:06.19
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
1:02.47
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Bradley Russo
10
1:07.81
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.56
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:33.81
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:42.63
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Morgan Primak
10
1:40.81
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:55.33
 
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:47.75
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Stella Ebenstein
10
1:50.27
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
1:50.74
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
27.77
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Morgan Primak
10
35.11
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
1
Brendan Miller
10
35.05
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Alexa Surdi
10
36.70
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Brendan Miller
9
36.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
39.59
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Bryce Baranowski
10
38.03
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Rayna Mossey
10
43.37
B
Covid Time Trials
4
James Woody
9
42.93
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
5
Katelyn Cordova
10
44.37
B
Covid Time Trials
5
Holden Stencel
10
46.68
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Avery Timm
9
51.44
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
6
Pranav Mukhi
10
52.65
 
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
7
Emily Casey
9
55.51
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
53.57
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Stella Ebenstein
10
56.70
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Connor Dansereau
9
56.25
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Bradley Russo
10
58.75
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Lawrence Sun
10
1:00.87
 
Covid Time Trials
9-10 100 Fly
1:04.11
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Morgan Primak
10
1:22.50
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:18.48
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9-10 100 IM
1:05.24
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:20.47
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:16.23
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Morgan Primak
10
1:22.95
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Brendan Miller
9
1:23.47
BB
Covid Time Trials
3
Chelsie Zhao
10
1:28.13
BB
Covid Time Trials
3
James Woody
9
1:25.97
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Katelyn Cordova
10
1:34.64
B
Covid Time Trials
4
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:28.06
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
1:38.06
B
Covid Time Trials
5
Bryce Baranowski
10
1:35.84
B
Covid Time Trials
6
Avery Timm
9
1:40.80
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
6
Lawrence Sun
10
2:06.00
 
Covid Time Trials
7
Emily Casey
9
1:44.89
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:22.70
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
3:11.73
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Bryce Baranowski
10
3:07.16
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Joey Casalinuovo
10
3:11.97
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
27.27
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
1
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
28.16
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
2
Ava Emmerich
12
27.65
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Landon Emmerich
11
28.18
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Meghan Brady
12
28.33
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Ryan Kittilsen
12
28.30
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Lila Monti
12
28.56
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
4
Deaglan Farrell
12
28.55
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Claudia Retzlaff
12
28.78
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
28.57
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Dasha Zakharova
11
28.85
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Jack Pacifico
12
29.37
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
7
Kate Gironda
12
28.94
A
MR SSC Fall Face-off
7
Maksim Klaric
12
30.83
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Alex Cole
12
29.06
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Cole Kazlauskas
12
31.63
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Kate Gironda
11
29.53
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
9
Ayush Mojumdar
12
31.78
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Elizabeth Wright
11
29.57
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
10
Christian Paterno
11
42.83
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Julianna Tribble
12
29.90
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
44.42
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
12
Genevieve Rochlin
11
30.74
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kayla Seale
12
31.44
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
32.10
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Maja Fischbach
12
32.67
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Caroline Price
12
33.03
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Cayden Veit
12
33.61
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Leah Woody
11
36.84
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Abby Degeronimo
12
37.76
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Mady Martino
12
38.92
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
58.41
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
58.64
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Ava Emmerich
12
59.94
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Jack Pacifico
12
1:00.97
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:00.22
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:01.11
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Meghan Brady
12
1:01.10
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Landon Emmerich
11
1:03.48
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:01.28
A
Covid Time Trials
5
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:03.69
BB
Covid Time Trials
6
Alex Cole
12
1:01.57
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:05.21
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:03.77
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
7
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
1:05.75
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Lila Monti
12
1:03.83
BB
Covid Time Trials
8
Joseph Monahan
11
1:06.90
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Julianna Tribble
12
1:04.78
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Bryce Gergely
11
1:06.99
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Kate Gironda
12
1:05.02
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:08.84
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:06.32
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Maksim Klaric
12
1:09.16
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
12
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:06.63
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
12
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:10.04
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:09.08
B
Covid Time Trials
13
Oscar Stocki
12
1:16.40
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:10.07
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Nicolas Fidos
11
1:34.85
 
Covid Time Trials
15
Kayla Seale
12
1:10.23
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
15
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
1:38.25
 
Covid Time Trials
16
Cayden Veit
12
1:12.36
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Siena Cipriano
12
1:13.13
B
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kate Gironda
11
1:13.57
B
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Caroline Price
12
1:18.91
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:19.25
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Caroline Qian
11
1:20.51
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Mady Martino
12
1:21.82
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Leah Woody
11
1:26.71
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:27.03
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Reagan Murray
12
1:33.71
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Giuliana Vavalle
12
2:09.25
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Deaglan Farrell
12
2:11.42
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Lila Monti
12
2:09.77
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Jack Pacifico
12
2:15.70
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
2:10.05
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Joseph Monahan
11
2:24.36
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:10.96
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Bryce Gergely
11
2:27.52
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Julianna Tribble
12
2:18.95
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
2:28.83
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Elizabeth Wright
11
2:19.56
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Cole Kazlauskas
12
2:35.41
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
2:28.43
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Ayush Mojumdar
12
2:47.49
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
8
Dasha Zakharova
11
2:29.66
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:32.51
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kate Gironda
12
2:34.12
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Abby Degeronimo
12
2:57.82
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
5:40.88
AA
500 Free Time Trials
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
5:25.26
AAA
500 Free Time Trials
2
Lila Monti
12
5:46.53
AA
500 Free Time Trials
2
Deaglan Farrell
12
5:56.63
A
500 Free Time Trials
3
Ava Emmerich
12
5:49.79
AA
500 Free Time Trials
3
Jack Pacifico
12
5:59.93
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
5:57.88
A
500 Free Time Trials
4
Ryan Kittilsen
12
6:02.53
BB
500 Free Time Trials
5
Meghan Brady
12
6:12.72
BB
500 Free Time Trials
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
6:03.38
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Julianna Tribble
12
6:17.98
BB
500 Free Time Trials
6
Joseph Monahan
11
6:12.83
BB
500 Free Time Trials
7
Alex Cole
12
6:20.33
BB
500 Free Time Trials
7
Landon Emmerich
11
6:17.45
BB
500 Free Time Trials
8
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
6:23.53
BB
500 Free Time Trials
8
Maksim Klaric
12
6:28.17
B
500 Free Time Trials
9
Genevieve Rochlin
11
6:34.94
BB
500 Free Time Trials
9
Cole Kazlauskas
12
6:53.37
B
500 Free Time Trials
10
Kayla Seale
12
6:37.95
BB
500 Free Time Trials
10
Bryce Gergely
11
6:58.51
 
500 Free Time Trials
11
Cayden Veit
12
6:38.15
BB
500 Free Time Trials
11
Ayush Mojumdar
12
7:04.45
 
500 Free Time Trials
12
Carina Cao
12
6:39.29
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Elizabeth Wright
11
6:40.69
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Siena Cipriano
12
6:48.01
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Maja Fischbach
12
7:09.64
 
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kate Gironda
11
7:11.57
 
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Caroline Price
12
7:30.33
 
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Abby Degeronimo
12
8:18.20
 
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
33.04
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
31.38
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
33.13
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
32.34
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Genevieve Rochlin
11
35.57
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Deaglan Farrell
12
33.18
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
4
Dasha Zakharova
11
35.95
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
4
Jack Pacifico
12
33.21
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Elizabeth Wright
11
36.43
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
34.82
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
6
Julianna Tribble
12
36.59
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
34.83
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
37.53
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Landon Emmerich
11
34.89
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Kate Gironda
11
37.90
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
8
Maksim Klaric
12
35.05
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Kayla Seale
12
38.72
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Ayush Mojumdar
12
37.86
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Cayden Veit
12
39.23
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Cole Kazlauskas
12
39.58
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Maja Fischbach
12
39.58
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
11
Christian Paterno
11
51.96
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Leah Woody
11
41.33
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Caroline Price
12
41.85
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Mady Martino
12
46.60
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abby Degeronimo
12
47.66
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:09.33
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:04.49
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:09.73
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:04.98
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Ava Emmerich
12
1:11.33
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:07.74
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Meghan Brady
11
1:12.19
BB
Covid Time Trials
4
Jack Pacifico
12
1:11.22
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Meghan Brady
12
1:12.25
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:12.96
BB
Covid Time Trials
6
Alex Cole
12
1:13.35
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:14.89
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:14.95
BB
Covid Time Trials
7
Joseph Monahan
11
1:16.38
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Julianna Tribble
12
1:16.88
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Bryce Gergely
11
1:17.17
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:17.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
1:17.32
B
Covid Time Trials
10
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:18.65
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Landon Emmerich
11
1:17.81
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Cayden Veit
12
1:22.26
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Maksim Klaric
12
1:17.91
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
12
Maja Fischbach
12
1:23.90
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:25.09
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Kate Gironda
12
1:24.52
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
13
Oscar Stocki
12
1:25.62
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Caroline Price
12
1:34.10
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:27.83
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:36.77
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Mikael Choi
12
1:28.78
 
Covid Time Trials
16
Mady Martino
12
1:36.90
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Nicolas Fidos
11
1:39.97
 
Covid Time Trials
17
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:41.04
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Reagan Murray
12
1:59.09
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:28.34
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:32.81
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Lila Monti
12
2:30.35
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Jack Pacifico
12
2:32.85
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:52.02
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
2:45.27
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
2:54.00
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Joseph Monahan
11
2:50.22
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Alex Cole
12
36.21
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Deaglan Farrell
12
36.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Giuliana Vavalle
12
36.40
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Jack Pacifico
12
36.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ava Emmerich
12
36.67
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Joseph Monahan
11
38.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Genevieve Rochlin
11
40.53
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Landon Emmerich
11
39.33
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
40.81
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
39.76
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Julianna Tribble
12
40.98
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Maksim Klaric
12
41.67
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Cayden Veit
12
45.17
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
41.73
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Dasha Zakharova
11
45.49
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Bryce Gergely
11
43.40
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Kayla Seale
12
45.50
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Ayush Mojumdar
12
44.25
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Caroline Price
12
45.60
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Cole Kazlauskas
12
44.84
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Mady Martino
12
51.01
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Abby Degeronimo
12
53.86
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Lila Monti
12
1:17.74
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:20.56
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:18.76
A
Covid Time Trials
2
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:20.98
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ava Emmerich
12
1:18.82
A
Covid Time Trials
3
Jack Pacifico
12
1:22.26
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:20.42
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:26.48
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Alex Cole
12
1:21.98
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Joseph Monahan
11
1:27.39
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:25.06
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Landon Emmerich
11
1:28.32
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:26.80
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Maksim Klaric
12
1:33.87
 
Covid Time Trials
8
Julianna Tribble
12
1:27.90
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
1:34.32
 
Covid Time Trials
9
Kate Gironda
12
1:29.26
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Bryce Gergely
11
1:34.63
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Meghan Brady
11
1:30.10
B
Covid Time Trials
10
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:38.86
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Kate Gironda
11
1:30.86
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
11
Oscar Stocki
12
1:38.96
 
Covid Time Trials
12
Kayla Seale
12
1:34.92
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Mikael Choi
12
1:39.84
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:36.34
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
13
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:40.96
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:37.05
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
2:01.45
 
Covid Time Trials
15
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:37.07
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Christian Paterno
11
2:09.17
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
16
Caroline Price
12
1:37.74
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Cayden Veit
12
1:38.91
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Caroline Qian
11
1:40.02
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Siena Cipriano
12
1:44.09
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Leah Woody
11
1:45.12
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Mady Martino
12
1:48.39
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:53.16
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Reagan Murray
12
2:15.69
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Alex Cole
12
2:59.32
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Jack Pacifico
12
2:51.81
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Genevieve Rochlin
11
3:13.33
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Deaglan Farrell
12
2:56.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Caroline Price
12
3:33.80
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Joseph Monahan
11
3:04.94
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Ayush Mojumdar
12
3:24.13
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11-12 50 Fly
26.63
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Giuliana Vavalle
12
29.10
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
29.68
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
30.14
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
31.51
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Claudia Retzlaff
12
30.73
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Jack Pacifico
12
32.24
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Ava Emmerich
12
31.43
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Deaglan Farrell
12
32.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Meghan Brady
12
31.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Bryce Gergely
11
32.69
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
32.54
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Joseph Monahan
11
33.14
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
34.98
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
34.08
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Elizabeth Wright
11
35.43
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Landon Emmerich
11
34.87
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Genevieve Rochlin
11
35.73
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
9
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
1:00.80
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Julianna Tribble
12
35.81
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cayden Veit
12
40.04
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Caroline Price
12
42.95
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Leah Woody
11
44.34
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
46.42
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Mady Martino
12
47.09
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Abby Degeronimo
12
49.72
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Fly
59.03
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:05.45
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:03.70
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
1:05.89
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:10.17
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:08.76
A
Covid Time Trials
3
Jack Pacifico
12
1:11.84
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Ava Emmerich
12
1:09.50
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:13.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:11.29
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Joseph Monahan
11
1:17.27
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Meghan Brady
12
1:14.26
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:17.43
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:17.32
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:17.76
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:18.69
B
Covid Time Trials
8
Landon Emmerich
11
1:18.64
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Alex Cole
12
1:18.97
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Bryce Gergely
11
1:20.74
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:22.72
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Maksim Klaric
12
1:20.87
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Julianna Tribble
12
1:23.01
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:25.87
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:26.88
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Cayden Veit
12
1:33.68
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Maja Fischbach
12
1:33.78
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kate Gironda
12
1:34.25
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:40.43
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
2:12.70
Emily Herr (2020)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:29.44
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Joseph Monahan
11
2:57.56
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11-12 100 IM
1:01.17
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Ava Emmerich
12
1:08.83
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:06.84
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:09.33
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:10.52
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:11.96
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Jack Pacifico
12
1:11.23
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Alex Cole
12
1:12.26
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:12.40
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Lila Monti
12
1:12.69
BB
Covid Time Trials
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:14.90
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Meghan Brady
11
1:14.20
BB
Covid Time Trials
6
Maksim Klaric
12
1:14.94
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:17.10
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Landon Emmerich
11
1:16.94
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:17.51
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Joseph Monahan
11
1:17.31
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:17.74
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Bryce Gergely
11
1:18.28
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Julianna Tribble
12
1:17.82
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:25.93
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:18.64
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:26.39
 
Covid Time Trials
12
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:19.76
B
Covid Time Trials
12
Mikael Choi
12
1:32.34
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Maja Fischbach
12
1:23.17
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Nicolas Fidos
11
1:35.02
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Kayla Seale
12
1:24.55
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Siena Cipriano
12
1:25.12
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Cayden Veit
12
1:25.33
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kate Gironda
11
1:26.50
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Caroline Price
12
1:29.09
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Caroline Qian
11
1:30.25
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Leah Woody
11
1:32.63
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:40.18
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 IM
2:10.44
Emily Herr (2020)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:28.03
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
2:23.30
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Lila Monti
12
2:29.55
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Jack Pacifico
12
2:31.77
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:33.06
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Deaglan Farrell
12
2:33.19
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Alex Cole
12
2:41.66
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:41.22
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Julianna Tribble
12
2:45.54
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Joseph Monahan
11
2:43.46
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:51.26
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Landon Emmerich
11
2:44.30
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
7
Dasha Zakharova
11
2:52.01
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
7
Bryce Gergely
11
2:45.88
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
8
Elizabeth Wright
11
2:54.74
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
8
Maksim Klaric
12
2:46.35
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Kate Gironda
12
3:06.16
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Caroline Price
12
3:16.49
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
3:19.04
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Abby Degeronimo
12
3:39.89
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
5:06.02
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Jack Pacifico
12
5:08.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Alex Cole
12
5:41.20
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Joseph Monahan
11
5:33.69
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Kate Gironda
12
6:21.58
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Bryce Gergely
11
6:00.33
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13-14 50 Free
24.68
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Emily Herr
13
25.54
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
22.98
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
25.77
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Richie Hall
14
24.49
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Sarah Seale
14
26.94
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
24.94
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Lauren Woody
13
27.52
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
4
Thomas Demaio
14
25.13
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Avery Van Tassel
13
28.54
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
5
Colin Veit
13
25.79
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Marissa DeMarco
14
28.91
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Matthew Miele
13
26.34
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Sabrina Lisica
13
28.92
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Oliver Stocki
13
26.81
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Sofia Primak
14
29.22
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
James Monahan
14
26.92
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Abi Higgins
13
29.53
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Jacob Field
13
27.25
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
32.18
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Ryan Sommerstad
13
27.82
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Maja Fischbach
13
32.77
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Sergei Boudreau
13
28.32
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
54.23
AAA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
50.52
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
54.58
AAA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Richie Hall
14
52.42
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Lauren Woody
13
59.05
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Colin Veit
13
54.56
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Sarah Seale
14
1:00.35
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
54.81
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Marissa DeMarco
14
1:00.96
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Timmy Brady
14
55.18
A
MR SSC Fall Face-off
6
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:01.71
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
Thomas Demaio
14
56.32
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
7
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:01.84
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
James Monahan
14
57.55
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
8
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:02.02
BB
Covid Time Trials
8
Matthew Miele
13
57.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Abi Higgins
13
1:04.36
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Ryan Sommerstad
13
58.14
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
10
Hanna Matheson
14
1:04.95
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Sergei Boudreau
13
59.08
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Sofia Primak
14
1:05.01
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Oliver Stocki
13
1:00.29
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jacob Field
13
1:01.25
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Oliver Wu
13
1:03.54
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
13-14 200 Free
1:53.23
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Emily Herr
13
1:57.47
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
1:50.54
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:58.75
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Richie Hall
14
1:53.00
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
AvaGrace Monti
14
2:07.39
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
1:56.43
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:13.41
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Timmy Brady
14
1:57.73
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Sarah Seale
14
2:15.72
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Colin Veit
13
1:58.41
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:02.61
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:03.65
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:05.72
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
James Monahan
14
2:07.01
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Jacob Field
13
2:17.39
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
5:21.17
AAA
500 Free Time Trials
1
Richie Hall
14
5:13.50
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Emily Herr
13
5:22.03
AA
500 Free Time Trials
2
Ryan Sommerstad
13
5:22.46
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Marissa DeMarco
14
5:54.37
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Timmy Brady
14
5:22.54
A
500 Free Time Trials
4
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
5:54.54
BB
500 Free Time Trials
4
Colin Veit
13
5:23.12
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Sabrina Lisica
13
5:56.27
BB
500 Free Time Trials
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
5:27.25
A
500 Free Time Trials
6
Sofia Primak
14
6:08.76
BB
500 Free Time Trials
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
5:33.87
BB
500 Free Time Trials
7
Sarah Seale
14
6:25.51
B
500 Free Time Trials
7
Sergei Boudreau
13
5:34.75
BB
500 Free Time Trials
8
Abi Higgins
13
6:29.18
B
500 Free Time Trials
8
James Monahan
14
5:42.93
BB
500 Free Time Trials
9
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
6:54.89
 
500 Free Time Trials
9
Jacob Field
13
6:03.71
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Matthew Miele
13
6:04.01
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Oliver Wu
13
6:18.16
B
500 Free Time Trials
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
11:03.26
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Richie Hall
14
10:30.02
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
12:12.81
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Ryan Sommerstad
13
11:09.71
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Colin Veit
13
11:21.42
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
11:45.24
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
18:11.00
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Richie Hall
14
17:20.30
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
20:17.86
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Ryan Sommerstad
13
18:24.93
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Colin Veit
13
18:37.93
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
19:26.97
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
1:02.90
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Richie Hall
14
1:01.09
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:05.57
A
Covid Time Trials
2
Timmy Brady
14
1:01.51
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Lauren Woody
13
1:08.97
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Colin Veit
13
1:01.57
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Sarah Seale
14
1:10.19
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
1:04.99
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:11.66
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Thomas Demaio
14
1:05.02
BB
Covid Time Trials
6
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:13.01
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Sommerstad
13
1:05.76
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Abi Higgins
13
1:14.22
B
Covid Time Trials
7
James Monahan
14
1:07.81
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Sofia Primak
14
1:18.08
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:09.36
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
1:19.97
 
Covid Time Trials
9
Matthew Miele
13
1:10.78
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Kay Zachary
13
1:21.82
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Jacob Field
13
1:11.78
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Andy Wang
14
1:16.14
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Marc Staiano
14
1:16.68
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Oliver Wu
13
1:17.40
 
Covid Time Trials
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Emily Herr
13
2:11.90
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Richie Hall
14
2:09.93
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:18.60
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Colin Veit
13
2:11.39
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:25.07
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Timmy Brady
14
2:11.56
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:27.95
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:15.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Sarah Seale
14
2:33.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:15.82
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Sofia Primak
14
2:42.71
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:17.86
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Maja Fischbach
13
3:00.02
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:21.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
James Monahan
14
2:28.33
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jacob Field
13
2:35.52
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:08.34
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
1:06.39
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Emily Herr
13
1:09.70
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Timmy Brady
14
1:06.64
AA
MR SSC Fall Face-off
3
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:10.06
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Richie Hall
14
1:07.21
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Marissa DeMarco
14
1:12.25
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:10.45
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Lauren Woody
13
1:17.06
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
5
James Monahan
14
1:14.11
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:18.04
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Colin Veit
13
1:14.25
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:19.98
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
7
Thomas Demaio
14
1:17.61
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Sarah Seale
14
1:24.87
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Matthew Miele
13
1:20.52
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Abi Higgins
13
1:25.64
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Oliver Wu
13
1:21.52
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
10
Sofia Primak
14
1:26.44
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Jacob Field
13
1:22.28
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
1:31.09
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
11
Marc Staiano
14
1:23.12
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
1:23.85
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Andy Wang
14
1:29.16
 
Covid Time Trials
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:38.21
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:21.47
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:44.65
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Richie Hall
14
2:25.31
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:49.89
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:30.61
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Ava Emmerich
13
2:51.11
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
James Monahan
14
2:39.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:52.56
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Colin Veit
13
2:40.29
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Sarah Seale
14
3:04.33
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:50.01
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Kay Zachary
13
3:13.42
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:51.07
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Matthew Miele
13
2:51.40
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13-14 100 Fly
58.00
Sydney Boals (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
58.71
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Richie Hall
14
58.17
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Lauren Woody
13
1:06.91
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Timmy Brady
14
59.81
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Marissa DeMarco
14
1:08.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Thomas Demaio
14
1:04.25
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:09.55
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:05.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:10.34
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
1:05.99
BB
Covid Time Trials
6
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:11.06
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
Oliver Stocki
13
1:07.56
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Sofia Primak
14
1:12.32
B
Covid Time Trials
7
James Monahan
14
1:09.26
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Hanna Matheson
14
1:14.15
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Oliver Wu
13
1:12.62
 
Covid Time Trials
9
Sarah Seale
14
1:15.70
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Matthew Miele
13
1:13.57
 
Covid Time Trials
10
Anna Albert
14
1:19.03
 
Covid Time Trials
10
Jacob Field
13
1:15.15
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
2:11.26
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:11.35
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:26.07
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:17.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:27.07
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:19.98
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:27.98
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:21.41
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Ava Emmerich
13
2:31.99
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Colin Veit
13
2:31.93
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:37.16
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
James Monahan
14
2:36.86
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Kay Zachary
13
2:58.58
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:44.28
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Sarah Seale
14
3:10.79
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Emily Herr
13
2:11.89
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Richie Hall
14
2:07.53
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:14.28
AAA
MR SSC Fall Face-off
2
Timmy Brady
14
2:09.28
AA
MR SSC Fall Face-off
3
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:21.94
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Colin Veit
13
2:15.01
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:29.32
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:16.33
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:29.60
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:19.60
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:31.75
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
6
Thomas Demaio
14
2:20.72
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
7
Sarah Seale
14
2:33.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
James Monahan
14
2:21.84
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Sofia Primak
14
2:40.25
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:21.94
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Abi Higgins
13
2:48.48
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:26.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
2:51.52
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Jacob Field
13
2:30.27
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
4:36.40
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Timmy Brady
14
4:32.68
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Marissa DeMarco
14
5:04.34
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Colin Veit
13
4:47.72
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Sabrina Lisica
13
5:12.52
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Sergei Boudreau
13
4:49.92
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
5:13.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
4:52.15
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Ava Emmerich
13
5:14.08
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
4:59.97
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Sofia Primak
14
5:32.71
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Sommerstad
13
5:03.71
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
James Monahan
14
5:03.89
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Jacob Field
13
5:27.47
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
16
25.56
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Liam Preston
16
21.88
AAA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Hope Farrell
16
25.91
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Quin Honan
16
22.88
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
26.11
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Noah Giunta
15
22.97
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Kate Sommerstad
16
26.40
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Frankie Anderson
15
23.32
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Hannah Brockman
16
26.98
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Jacob Tanner
16
24.16
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Isabel Xu
15
27.40
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Brian Veit
17
24.21
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Abby Dimaculangan
15
27.61
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
7
Antonio Vavalle
16
24.25
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
8
Hannah Lin
15
27.73
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
8
Hunter Emerson
15
24.52
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Zander Klaric
15
24.88
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Peter Sloniewsky
15
25.10
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
17
54.05
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
1
Noah Giunta
15
48.63
AAA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Saige Kazlauskas
16
54.98
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Quin Honan
16
50.23
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
55.99
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Liam Preston
16
50.87
AA
Covid Time Trials
4
Hope Farrell
16
55.99
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Frankie Anderson
15
50.99
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Brenna Horan
17
56.40
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Antonio Vavalle
16
51.59
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
Brennyn Veit
16
56.56
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
Hunter Emerson
15
52.02
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Kate Sommerstad
16
58.25
A
Covid Time Trials
7
Antonio Vavalle
15
53.10
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
AvaGrace Monti
15
58.51
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Brian Veit
17
53.25
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Isabel Xu
15
58.94
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Peter Sloniewsky
15
55.73
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Kathryn Brady
16
59.10
A
Covid Time Trials
10
Zander Klaric
15
56.31
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Hannah Brockman
16
59.55
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Eric Wang
17
57.32
B
Covid Time Trials
12
Jessica Chen
16
59.59
A
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Abby Dimaculangan
15
1:01.04
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Hannah Lin
15
1:01.40
BB
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
1:56.76
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Liam Preston
16
1:43.54
AAA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Saige Kazlauskas
16
1:57.28
AAA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Noah Giunta
15
1:48.78
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
1:58.65
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Hunter Emerson
15
1:50.49
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Hannah Brockman
16
2:00.01
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Antonio Vavalle
16
1:50.94
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Brennyn Veit
16
2:04.17
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
5
Quin Honan
16
1:53.54
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:05.56
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:54.15
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Isabel Xu
15
2:08.93
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
7
Brian Veit
17
1:55.93
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Frankie Anderson
15
2:00.09
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jacob Tanner
16
2:01.71
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
5:01.62
AAA
500 Free Time Trials
1
Liam Preston
16
4:48.04
AAA
500 Free Time Trials
2
Hannah Brockman
16
5:16.27
AA
500 Free Time Trials
2
Hunter Emerson
15
4:55.18
AA
500 Free Time Trials
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
5:17.08
AA
500 Free Time Trials
3
Peter Sloniewsky
15
5:03.41
AA
500 Free Time Trials
4
Brennyn Veit
16
5:30.65
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Brian Veit
17
5:07.02
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
AvaGrace Monti
15
5:42.72
A
500 Free Time Trials
5
Antonio Vavalle
16
5:07.08
A
500 Free Time Trials
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:23.69
Brendan Williams (2019)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
10:19.12
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Peter Sloniewsky
15
10:35.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
15:39.98
Brendan Williams (2018)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
17:00.89
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Peter Sloniewsky
15
17:37.24
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
15-18 100 Back
54.74
Kyra Sommerstad (2019)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
1:00.02
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Noah Giunta
15
55.15
AA
MR SSC Fall Face-off
2
Olivia Schlegel
15
1:01.35
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Hunter Emerson
15
57.34
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Brennyn Veit
16
1:03.19
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Brian Veit
17
58.64
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Hope Farrell
16
1:03.45
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Frankie Anderson
15
1:00.54
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Kathryn Brady
16
1:04.96
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Quin Honan
16
1:01.84
BB
Covid Time Trials
6
Kathryn Brady
17
1:05.00
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:03.77
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Jessica Chen
16
1:06.68
BB
Covid Time Trials
7
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:05.35
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Hannah Brockman
16
1:08.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Zander Klaric
15
1:05.80
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Isabel Xu
15
1:08.32
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
2:01.83
AAAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Hunter Emerson
15
2:01.19
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Olivia Schlegel
15
2:06.81
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Brian Veit
17
2:05.47
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Brennyn Veit
16
2:12.85
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Hope Farrell
16
2:17.73
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:25.90
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Breast
1:02.43
Angelina Harris (2019)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
17
1:06.91
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Hunter Emerson
15
1:01.98
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Kathryn Brady
17
1:09.64
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Noah Giunta
15
1:05.64
A
MR SSC Fall Face-off
3
AvaGrace Monti
15
1:10.37
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Frankie Anderson
15
1:10.55
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Saige Kazlauskas
16
1:10.54
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Eric Wang
17
1:11.58
B
Covid Time Trials
5
Kate Sommerstad
16
1:11.18
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jacob Tanner
16
1:12.84
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Hope Farrell
16
1:11.47
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Antonio Vavalle
16
1:13.15
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Brennyn Veit
16
1:12.12
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Brian Veit
17
1:13.59
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Olivia Schlegel
15
1:12.22
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
8
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:14.33
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Kathryn Brady
16
1:12.69
A
Covid Time Trials
9
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:15.84
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Hannah Brockman
16
1:15.04
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Zander Klaric
15
1:17.32
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Hannah Lin
15
1:16.19
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Isabel Xu
15
1:17.61
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Abby Dimaculangan
15
1:20.88
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kiera Mutarelli
16
1:31.23
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
17
2:21.80
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Hunter Emerson
15
2:16.07
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Kathryn Brady
17
2:23.38
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Noah Giunta
15
2:24.88
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Brennyn Veit
16
2:33.44
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Frankie Anderson
15
2:38.78
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Kate Sommerstad
16
2:35.81
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Hannah Brockman
16
2:48.30
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
16
59.36
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
1
Noah Giunta
15
52.79
AAA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Angelina Harris
17
59.65
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Liam Preston
16
52.93
AAA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Brenna Horan
17
1:01.43
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Frankie Anderson
15
54.99
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Kate Sommerstad
16
1:01.93
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Hunter Emerson
15
56.89
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Olivia Schlegel
15
1:01.99
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jacob Tanner
16
1:00.95
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Kathryn Brady
17
1:02.91
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Brian Veit
17
1:01.27
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Kathryn Brady
16
1:05.17
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:03.60
B
Covid Time Trials
8
Jessica Chen
16
1:05.57
BB
Covid Time Trials
8
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:03.76
B
Covid Time Trials
9
Isabel Xu
15
1:05.73
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Zander Klaric
15
1:04.12
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Brennyn Veit
16
1:05.73
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Hope Farrell
16
1:08.47
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Abby Dimaculangan
15
1:11.31
B
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kiera Mutarelli
16
1:14.88
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
16
2:18.09
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Noah Giunta
15
1:58.47
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Frankie Anderson
15
2:03.73
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
2:11.45
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Noah Giunta
15
2:00.43
AA
MR SSC Fall Face-off
2
Kathryn Brady
17
2:13.19
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Hunter Emerson
15
2:03.55
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
2:14.17
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Brian Veit
17
2:11.56
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Saige Kazlauskas
16
2:15.55
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Antonio Vavalle
16
2:13.42
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Brennyn Veit
16
2:16.57
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Frankie Anderson
15
2:20.91
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
Brenna Horan
17
2:21.04
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Isabel Xu
15
2:23.28
A
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Hannah Brockman
16
2:24.67
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Hannah Lin
15
2:25.46
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
4:33.86
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Noah Giunta
15
4:19.01
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Kathryn Brady
17
4:34.30
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Hunter Emerson
15
4:19.66
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
4:40.74
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Brian Veit
17
4:35.25
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Brennyn Veit
16
4:50.33
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
15
4:55.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home    Top