Three Village Swim Club - 2020-2021 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  04-26-2021
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Violet Lisica
8
19.99
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
7
16.31
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
2
Chloe Cantrell
7
24.34
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Ayan Bhatt
8
23.19
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
3
Cassie Dansereau
8
24.60
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
36.29
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
8
35.85
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
2
Violet Lisica
8
38.65
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Luke Laidlaw
8
41.29
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
3
Chloe Cantrell
7
40.69
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
3
Alex Fidos
7
43.69
 
Covid Time Trials
4
Cassie Dansereau
8
55.77
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
1:24.52
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:45.15
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.68
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 200 Free
2:33.57
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
3:07.69
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Violet Lisica
8
24.87
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
7
22.00
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
2
Cassie Dansereau
8
28.47
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Chloe Cantrell
7
29.34
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
44.60
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
7
49.38
 
Covid Time Trials
2
Violet Lisica
8
52.06
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
2
Luke Laidlaw
8
54.95
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
3
Chloe Cantrell
7
57.13
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Arianna Yang
8
1:00.22
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Cassie Dansereau
8
1:03.59
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Back
1:18.34
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 100 Back
1:21.78
Dylan Champagne (2010)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
1:48.26
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Chloe Cantrell
7
2:25.36
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
31.05
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
7
27.50
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
2
Cassie Dansereau
8
37.33
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
49.33
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
52.42
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
2
Violet Lisica
8
1:05.20
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
2
Alex Fidos
8
54.61
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
3
Arianna Yang
8
1:08.16
 
Covid Time Trials
3
Ayan Bhatt
8
1:09.73
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
4
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:08.81
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Breast
1:29.96
Emily Herr (2015)
8 & U 100 Breast
1:18.33
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
2:02.43
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
1:50.00
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
29.61
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
7
21.48
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Ayan Bhatt
8
29.53
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
44.80
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
8
47.89
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
2
Violet Lisica
8
52.56
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Luke Laidlaw
8
1:20.21
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Arianna Yang
8
1:04.07
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sadie Wiedersum
8
1:35.48
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
1
Alex Fidos
8
1:44.54
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
2
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:56.45
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
2
Luke Laidlaw
8
1:56.62
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
3
Violet Lisica
8
1:56.68
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Free
27.06
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
30.34
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
28.79
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Rayna Mossey
10
31.22
A
MR Virtual JOs
2
Brendan Miller
9
30.42
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Morgan Primak
10
32.06
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Holden Stencel
10
31.19
BB
MR Virtual JOs
4
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
32.40
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
4
Bryce Baranowski
10
32.25
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Cali Gabrielson
10
32.97
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
5
James Woody
10
33.53
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
6
Katelyn Cordova
10
35.70
B
Covid Time Trials
6
Joey Casalinuovo
10
33.70
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
7
Emily Casey
9
36.57
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Connor Dansereau
10
34.90
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
8
Cali Gabrielson
9
37.50
B
Covid Time Trials
8
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
35.62
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Stella Ebenstein
10
37.94
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Pranav Mukhi
10
35.96
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
39.33
 
Covid Time Trials
10
James Woody
9
36.33
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Avery Timm
9
40.64
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Connor Dansereau
9
37.04
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Lauren Brockman
10
40.98
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
12
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
37.71
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Myla Kelly
9
41.71
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Bradley Russo
10
38.32
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
14
Emma Hengerie
9
43.86
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Lewis Wu
9
41.23
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
15
Lauren Brockman
9
46.12
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Christian Paterno
10
43.31
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
16
Arianna Yang
9
46.34
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
16
Lawrence Sun
10
48.52
 
Covid Time Trials
17
Kelly DeJong
10
51.85
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
17
Robert Modica
9
48.53
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Esteban Quintero
9
49.11
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Maus Harrington
10
1:00.43
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:07.65
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:03.37
AAA
MR SSC Spring Invite
2
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:08.12
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
2
Holden Stencel
10
1:09.39
A
MR Virtual JOs
3
Rayna Mossey
10
1:09.63
A
MR Virtual JOs
3
Brendan Miller
9
1:10.54
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Morgan Primak
10
1:10.89
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Bryce Baranowski
10
1:12.84
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
5
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:11.17
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
5
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:15.21
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
1:16.13
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
James Woody
9
1:16.33
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Katelyn Cordova
10
1:17.92
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Connor Dansereau
10
1:22.15
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
8
Emily Casey
9
1:22.25
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
8
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
1:22.73
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Avery Timm
9
1:25.76
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Harry Gao
10
1:26.38
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Myla Kelly
10
1:28.22
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Pranav Mukhi
10
1:26.42
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
11
Myla Kelly
9
1:35.05
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Bradley Russo
10
1:27.69
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
12
Stella Ebenstein
10
1:36.14
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Connor Dansereau
9
1:29.39
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Emma Hengerie
9
1:44.84
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:31.69
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Arianna Yang
9
2:00.88
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
14
Christian Paterno
10
1:40.21
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Lewis Wu
9
1:40.23
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Robert Modica
9
1:43.94
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Lawrence Sun
10
1:52.95
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Maus Harrington
10
2:17.13
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9-10 200 Free
2:09.94
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
2:24.02
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
2:19.49
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Rayna Mossey
10
2:31.47
A
MR Virtual JOs
2
Holden Stencel
10
2:38.43
BB
MR Virtual JOs
3
Cali Gabrielson
10
2:33.95
A
MR Virtual JOs
3
Joey Casalinuovo
10
2:43.66
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Morgan Primak
10
2:38.55
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Bryce Baranowski
10
2:45.76
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Sarah Xu
10
2:40.81
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
James Woody
10
2:46.07
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Sophia Fang
10
2:58.98
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Connor Dansereau
10
3:08.82
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Myla Kelly
10
3:03.95
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
7
Pranav Mukhi
10
3:14.74
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Avery Timm
9
3:04.61
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Bradley Russo
10
3:18.83
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Emily Casey
9
3:13.56
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Lewis Wu
9
3:25.34
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Lauren Brockman
9
3:26.61
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Robert Modica
9
3:41.24
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Myla Kelly
9
3:31.82
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Cali Gabrielson
10
7:00.13
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
1
Joey Casalinuovo
10
7:15.30
BB
500 Free Time Trials
2
Morgan Primak
10
7:21.76
BB
500 Free Time Trials
2
James Woody
10
7:25.74
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
3
Emily Casey
9
8:20.09
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
3
Holden Stencel
10
7:37.10
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Avery Timm
9
8:34.56
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Bryce Baranowski
10
7:40.79
B
500 Free Time Trials
5
Lauren Brockman
9
9:09.56
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Connor Dansereau
10
8:42.36
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Myla Kelly
9
9:18.56
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Bradley Russo
10
9:04.12
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Jayla Casella
10
9:25.17
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Pranav Mukhi
10
9:23.02
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Lewis Wu
9
9:27.05
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Lawrence Sun
10
9:28.07
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Robert Modica
9
10:30.38
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
1
Alexa Surdi
10
23:15.30
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
24:01.35
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Bryce Baranowski
10
25:31.31
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Joey Casalinuovo
10
25:39.49
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Rayna Mossey
10
36.99
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
34.51
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Cali Gabrielson
10
37.98
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
2
James Woody
10
36.07
A
MR Virtual JOs
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
38.34
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
3
Holden Stencel
10
36.36
A
MR Virtual JOs
4
Chelsie Zhao
10
38.69
BB
Covid Time Trials
4
Joey Casalinuovo
10
36.73
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Alexa Surdi
10
39.15
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Brendan Miller
9
37.03
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
39.30
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
James Woody
9
37.22
BB
Covid Time Trials
7
Katelyn Cordova
10
40.95
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Bryce Baranowski
10
39.19
BB
Covid Time Trials
8
Morgan Primak
10
41.88
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
42.28
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
9
Cali Gabrielson
9
42.56
B
Covid Time Trials
9
Pranav Mukhi
10
44.78
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
10
Myla Kelly
10
43.28
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Connor Dansereau
10
46.92
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
11
Emily Casey
9
44.56
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
11
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
47.33
B
Covid Time Trials
12
Myla Kelly
9
45.06
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
12
Lewis Wu
9
47.71
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
13
Lauren Brockman
10
47.16
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
13
Bradley Russo
10
47.76
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Avery Timm
9
49.82
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
14
Connor Dansereau
9
48.17
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Lauren Brockman
9
51.12
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Esteban Quintero
9
49.76
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
16
Arianna Yang
9
53.99
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
16
David Moshkovich
10
51.83
 
Covid Time Trials
17
Kelly DeJong
10
55.12
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
17
Christian Paterno
10
53.12
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
18
Emma Hengerie
9
1:02.82
 
Covid Time Trials
18
Robert Modica
9
55.02
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Maus Harrington
10
1:08.41
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:16.58
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:14.63
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:22.26
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Holden Stencel
10
1:17.59
A
MR Virtual JOs
3
Sarah Xu
10
1:25.91
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
James Woody
10
1:17.72
A
MR Virtual JOs
4
Morgan Primak
10
1:26.50
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
James Woody
9
1:22.20
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Sophia Fang
10
1:31.06
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:22.59
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Emily Casey
9
1:32.05
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
6
Pranav Mukhi
10
1:38.65
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Avery Timm
9
1:36.93
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Connor Dansereau
10
1:41.22
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Myla Kelly
9
1:39.45
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Lewis Wu
9
1:41.27
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
9
Lauren Brockman
10
1:40.63
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
9
Bradley Russo
10
1:41.45
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Kelly DeJong
10
2:12.79
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:41.71
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Arianna Yang
9
2:28.31
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Robert Modica
9
2:01.72
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9-10 200 Back
none
9-10 200 Back
none
1
Myla Kelly
10
3:25.94
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
33.44
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Alexa Surdi
10
40.82
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
41.93
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
2
Cali Gabrielson
10
45.37
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
2
James Woody
10
44.09
BB
MR Virtual JOs
3
Morgan Primak
10
45.59
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
James Woody
9
44.28
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Chelsie Zhao
10
46.41
BB
Covid Time Trials
4
Joey Casalinuovo
10
47.23
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Stella Ebenstein
10
47.08
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Connor Dansereau
10
49.26
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
6
Rayna Mossey
10
47.23
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
6
Bryce Baranowski
10
49.52
B
MR SSC Reindeer Games
7
Emily Casey
9
50.38
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
7
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
50.55
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Cali Gabrielson
9
50.90
B
Covid Time Trials
8
Connor Dansereau
9
53.80
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
52.22
B
Covid Time Trials
9
Lewis Wu
9
55.31
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Avery Timm
9
54.49
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
10
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
10
55.42
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
11
Myla Kelly
10
54.97
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
11
Pranav Mukhi
10
56.49
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Arianna Yang
9
56.37
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
12
Holden Stencel
10
58.30
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Myla Kelly
9
57.02
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
David Moshkovich
10
1:01.70
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Lauren Brockman
10
57.17
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
14
Christian Paterno
10
1:02.69
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
15
Lauren Brockman
9
58.62
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Esteban Quintero
9
1:05.30
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
16
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
1:02.47
 
Covid Time Trials
16
Kevin Le
10
1:06.19
 
Covid Time Trials
17
Kelly DeJong
10
1:17.14
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
17
Bradley Russo
10
1:07.81
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Robert Modica
9
1:15.79
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.56
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:27.65
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:32.73
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Sarah Xu
10
1:34.32
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
James Woody
9
1:39.28
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:37.36
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
3
James Woody
10
1:41.16
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Morgan Primak
10
1:40.81
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:42.63
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
5
Sophia Fang
10
1:42.02
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Bryce Baranowski
10
1:48.79
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Stella Ebenstein
10
1:50.27
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Harry Gao
10
1:50.67
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Emily Casey
9
1:50.54
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Holden Stencel
10
1:50.68
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
1:50.74
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Pranav Mukhi
10
1:54.58
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Lauren Brockman
9
1:59.76
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:55.33
 
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
10
Lauren Brockman
10
1:59.79
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
10
Lewis Wu
9
1:57.73
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
11
Avery Timm
9
2:01.22
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Arianna Yang
9
2:09.65
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kelly DeJong
10
2:38.75
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
27.77
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Morgan Primak
10
35.11
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
1
Brendan Miller
10
33.43
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Rayna Mossey
10
35.85
A
MR Virtual JOs
2
Brendan Miller
9
36.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
36.57
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
3
Bryce Baranowski
10
36.83
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
4
Alexa Surdi
10
36.70
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
James Woody
10
38.39
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
39.59
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
James Woody
9
40.00
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Cali Gabrielson
10
41.31
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Holden Stencel
10
45.81
 
MR SSC Reindeer Games
7
Katelyn Cordova
10
44.37
B
Covid Time Trials
7
Pranav Mukhi
10
46.06
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Avery Timm
9
45.20
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Connor Dansereau
10
46.58
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
9
Myla Kelly
9
47.06
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Lewis Wu
9
48.66
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Myla Kelly
10
47.10
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
10
Bradley Russo
10
53.12
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
11
Emily Casey
9
49.51
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
53.57
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Lauren Brockman
10
53.48
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
12
Connor Dansereau
9
56.25
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Stella Ebenstein
10
56.70
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
13
Lawrence Sun
10
56.36
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
14
Arianna Yang
9
59.89
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kelly DeJong
10
1:14.14
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:04.11
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:19.31
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:17.24
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Morgan Primak
10
1:22.50
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bryce Baranowski
10
1:26.78
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Sarah Xu
10
1:29.89
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
James Woody
10
1:39.02
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:41.03
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Holden Stencel
10
1:42.07
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Avery Timm
9
1:50.22
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Lewis Wu
9
1:55.39
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Bradley Russo
10
1:57.82
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
9-10 100 IM
1:05.24
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
1:17.57
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:13.16
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Morgan Primak
10
1:22.95
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Brendan Miller
9
1:23.47
BB
Covid Time Trials
3
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:23.65
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
3
James Woody
9
1:25.97
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
4
Rayna Mossey
10
1:27.91
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
4
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:28.06
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Chelsie Zhao
10
1:28.13
BB
Covid Time Trials
5
Holden Stencel
10
1:28.96
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
6
Katelyn Cordova
10
1:34.64
B
Covid Time Trials
6
Bryce Baranowski
10
1:35.84
B
Covid Time Trials
7
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
1:38.06
B
Covid Time Trials
7
Connor Dansereau
10
1:39.55
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
8
Emily Casey
9
1:40.30
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
8
Pranav Mukhi
10
1:42.38
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
9
Avery Timm
9
1:40.80
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
9
Lewis Wu
9
1:45.94
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
10
Myla Kelly
10
1:43.22
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:48.23
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
11
Myla Kelly
9
1:46.04
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Bradley Russo
10
1:51.64
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Lauren Brockman
10
1:46.16
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
12
Lawrence Sun
10
2:06.00
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Arianna Yang
9
2:04.50
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:22.70
Emily Herr (2018)
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Alexa Surdi
10
2:43.40
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Brendan Miller
10
2:42.23
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Sarah Xu
10
3:01.06
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
James Woody
9
3:07.07
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Cali Gabrielson
10
3:10.67
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Bryce Baranowski
10
3:07.16
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
3:11.73
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
James Woody
10
3:07.19
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Sophia Fang
10
3:17.74
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Joey Casalinuovo
10
3:10.17
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Avery Timm
9
3:29.28
B
TVSC Luau Time Trials
6
Holden Stencel
10
3:18.78
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Emily Casey
9
3:33.50
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Pranav Mukhi
10
3:36.81
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Myla Kelly
9
3:36.88
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Bradley Russo
10
3:58.00
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Giuliana Vavalle
12
26.88
AA
MR SSC Reindeer Games
1
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
26.42
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
27.27
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
27.43
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
3
Claudia Retzlaff
12
27.64
AA
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
3
Landon Emmerich
11
27.96
BB
MR Virtual JOs
4
Ava Emmerich
12
27.65
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Deaglan Farrell
12
28.12
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
5
Dasha Zakharova
12
27.77
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
5
Jack Pacifico
12
28.48
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
6
Dasha Zakharova
11
28.11
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
28.57
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Meghan Brady
12
28.33
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Joseph Monahan
11
29.29
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Kate Gironda
12
28.53
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
8
Maksim Klaric
12
29.65
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
9
Julianna Tribble
12
28.55
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Bryce Gergely
12
30.08
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
10
Lila Monti
12
28.56
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
10
Cole Kazlauskas
12
31.63
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Alex Cole
12
29.06
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Ayush Mojumdar
12
31.78
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Elizabeth Wright
11
29.09
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
11
34.18
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
13
Kate Gironda
11
29.53
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
13
Nicolas Fidos
11
34.30
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
14
Genevieve Rochlin
11
29.96
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
14
Sean Kozak
12
36.52
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
15
Kayla Seale
12
30.76
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
15
Pranav Mukhi
11
36.71
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
16
Morgan Primak
11
30.91
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
16
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
38.47
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
17
Chelsie Zhao
11
31.28
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
17
Christian Paterno
11
39.72
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
18
Alexa Surdi
11
31.48
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
18
Lawrence Sun
11
44.07
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
19
Katelyn Cordova
11
31.86
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Caroline Price
12
31.97
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
32.10
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Maja Fischbach
12
32.67
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Cayden Veit
12
33.22
B
MR SSC Reindeer Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Caroline Qian
11
33.32
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Abby Degeronimo
12
33.70
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
33.75
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Jane Tang
11
34.08
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Mady Martino
12
35.04
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Leah Woody
11
35.50
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Reagan Murray
12
36.38
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Kelly DeJong
11
48.07
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Giuliana Vavalle
12
57.56
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
58.64
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
58.08
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
58.80
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
3
Claudia Retzlaff
12
58.29
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
3
Ryan Kittilsen
12
58.81
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
4
Meghan Brady
12
58.90
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
4
Deaglan Farrell
12
59.05
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Ava Emmerich
12
59.94
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jack Pacifico
12
1:00.72
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:00.62
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Landon Emmerich
11
1:01.04
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
7
Lila Monti
12
1:00.64
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:01.36
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Julianna Tribble
12
1:01.51
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
8
Bryce Gergely
11
1:04.92
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Alex Cole
12
1:01.57
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Maksim Klaric
12
1:06.04
B
MR SSC Reindeer Games
10
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:02.44
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
10
Joseph Monahan
11
1:06.58
B
MR SSC Reindeer Games
11
Kate Gironda
12
1:03.22
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:06.84
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:03.60
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
12
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:08.45
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:04.46
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
13
Oscar Stocki
12
1:16.40
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:06.32
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Lawrence Sun
11
1:17.74
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
15
Kayla Seale
12
1:06.63
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15
Sean Kozak
12
1:21.94
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
16
Chelsie Zhao
11
1:07.60
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
16
Pranav Mukhi
11
1:25.00
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
17
Cayden Veit
12
1:08.25
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
17
Nicolas Fidos
11
1:25.66
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
18
Morgan Primak
11
1:08.78
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
18
Harry Gao
11
1:26.52
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
19
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:09.08
B
Covid Time Trials
19
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
1:30.16
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
20
Katelyn Cordova
11
1:11.31
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
20
Christian Paterno
11
1:32.62
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
21
Siena Cipriano
12
1:13.13
B
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kate Gironda
11
1:13.57
B
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Mady Martino
12
1:15.04
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:15.15
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:16.58
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Leah Woody
11
1:18.23
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Caroline Price
12
1:18.91
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Caroline Qian
11
1:20.51
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Jane Tang
11
1:29.81
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Jayla Casella
11
1:30.75
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Reagan Murray
12
1:33.71
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:06.46
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Deaglan Farrell
12
2:11.42
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Giuliana Vavalle
12
2:09.25
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Jack Pacifico
12
2:13.53
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Lila Monti
12
2:09.77
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Landon Emmerich
11
2:16.29
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
2:10.05
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
2:21.47
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Meghan Brady
12
2:14.78
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Joseph Monahan
11
2:24.36
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Julianna Tribble
12
2:18.95
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Bryce Gergely
11
2:27.52
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Elizabeth Wright
11
2:19.56
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Cole Kazlauskas
12
2:32.70
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Alex Cole
12
2:21.46
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Ayush Mojumdar
12
2:47.49
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
2:28.43
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Harry Gao
11
3:10.52
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
10
Dasha Zakharova
11
2:29.66
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
10
Christian Paterno
11
3:26.98
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Morgan Primak
11
2:32.35
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:32.51
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Chelsie Zhao
11
2:33.88
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kate Gironda
12
2:34.12
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Katelyn Cordova
11
2:45.15
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Abby Degeronimo
12
2:47.02
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Leah Woody
11
2:47.59
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
5:33.26
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
5:25.26
AAA
500 Free Time Trials
2
Lila Monti
12
5:40.54
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Deaglan Farrell
12
5:38.81
AA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
12
5:40.73
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Jack Pacifico
12
5:52.05
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
5:44.60
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
5:52.52
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Ava Emmerich
12
5:49.79
AA
500 Free Time Trials
5
Ryan Kittilsen
12
5:52.75
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Meghan Brady
12
5:52.08
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Landon Emmerich
11
6:03.46
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Alex Cole
12
6:01.04
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Joseph Monahan
11
6:04.17
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Julianna Tribble
12
6:08.43
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Maksim Klaric
12
6:07.05
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
6:09.90
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
6:13.05
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Dasha Zakharova
12
6:22.37
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Bryce Gergely
11
6:19.81
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Genevieve Rochlin
11
6:25.33
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Bryce Baranowski
11
6:33.79
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Elizabeth Wright
11
6:30.12
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Cole Kazlauskas
12
6:35.06
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Kayla Seale
12
6:30.66
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Ayush Mojumdar
12
6:41.14
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
14
Cayden Veit
12
6:31.19
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
14
Harry Gao
11
8:29.86
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Dasha Zakharova
11
6:33.49
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15
Christian Paterno
11
8:56.03
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Kate Gironda
12
6:39.07
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
16
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
9:30.28
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Carina Cao
12
6:39.29
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Siena Cipriano
12
6:48.01
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Caroline Qian
11
6:50.10
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Maja Fischbach
12
7:09.64
 
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Morgan Primak
11
7:10.03
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kate Gironda
11
7:11.57
 
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Caroline Price
12
7:11.88
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
7:27.89
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Abby Degeronimo
12
7:28.41
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Leah Woody
11
7:39.10
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
19:28.34
AAA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
1
Deaglan Farrell
12
19:59.66
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
2
Lila Monti
12
20:19.97
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
2
Jack Pacifico
12
20:24.16
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
3
Julianna Tribble
12
21:07.00
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
3
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
20:55.45
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Meghan Brady
12
21:58.27
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Ryan Kittilsen
12
21:31.54
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
22:13.51
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Landon Emmerich
11
22:01.74
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Dasha Zakharova
12
22:16.81
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
22:07.73
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Kayla Seale
12
22:54.24
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Joseph Monahan
11
22:14.56
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Genevieve Rochlin
11
23:12.89
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Bryce Gergely
11
22:50.42
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Morgan Primak
11
24:06.10
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Ayush Mojumdar
12
23:45.72
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Kate Gironda
12
24:15.56
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Cole Kazlauskas
12
23:49.53
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Caroline Qian
11
24:20.19
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Chelsie Zhao
11
26:30.96
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Dasha Zakharova
12
31.93
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
30.82
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
32.87
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
31.38
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
33.13
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Deaglan Farrell
12
33.18
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
4
Chelsie Zhao
11
34.71
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
4
Jack Pacifico
12
33.21
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Elizabeth Wright
11
35.35
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Maksim Klaric
12
33.86
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Genevieve Rochlin
11
35.57
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
34.82
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
7
Caroline Qian
11
35.78
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
34.83
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Dasha Zakharova
11
35.95
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Ayush Mojumdar
12
34.83
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Kate Gironda
12
36.48
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Landon Emmerich
11
34.89
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Julianna Tribble
12
36.59
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
10
Joseph Monahan
11
35.47
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
37.53
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Cole Kazlauskas
12
37.80
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Kate Gironda
11
37.90
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
12
Nicolas Fidos
11
38.90
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
13
Morgan Primak
11
38.37
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
11
40.56
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
14
Kayla Seale
12
38.72
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Sean Kozak
12
44.62
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
15
Cayden Veit
12
39.23
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Harry Gao
11
49.02
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
16
Maja Fischbach
12
39.58
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
16
Christian Paterno
11
50.27
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
17
Katelyn Cordova
11
39.95
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
17
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
51.35
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
18
Leah Woody
11
41.33
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
18
Lawrence Sun
11
53.10
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
19
Caroline Price
12
41.85
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Mady Martino
12
44.82
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Abby Degeronimo
12
47.66
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Reagan Murray
12
48.07
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kelly DeJong
11
55.45
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:05.96
AA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:04.49
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Meghan Brady
12
1:06.15
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:04.98
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Lila Monti
12
1:09.22
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Jack Pacifico
12
1:06.79
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
1:09.24
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:06.90
A
MR Virtual JOs
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:09.33
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:08.18
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Alex Cole
12
1:10.19
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:08.81
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:10.58
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Maksim Klaric
12
1:10.15
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Ava Emmerich
12
1:11.33
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
1:10.89
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Meghan Brady
11
1:12.19
BB
Covid Time Trials
9
Joseph Monahan
11
1:13.01
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:13.48
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:13.62
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
11
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:13.71
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Bryce Gergely
11
1:15.33
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:13.79
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Landon Emmerich
11
1:16.09
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Julianna Tribble
12
1:14.35
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:17.87
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:15.86
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
14
Oscar Stocki
12
1:25.62
 
Covid Time Trials
15
Chelsie Zhao
11
1:16.37
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15
Bryce Baranowski
11
1:27.92
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
16
Kate Gironda
12
1:18.34
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
16
Mikael Choi
12
1:28.78
 
Covid Time Trials
17
Caroline Qian
11
1:18.45
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
17
Nicolas Fidos
11
1:31.17
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
18
Cayden Veit
12
1:19.57
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
18
Harry Gao
11
1:42.31
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
19
Kayla Seale
12
1:21.80
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
19
Christian Paterno
11
1:50.73
 
MR SSC Reindeer Games
20
Maja Fischbach
12
1:23.90
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Morgan Primak
11
1:24.31
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Leah Woody
11
1:25.09
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Katelyn Cordova
11
1:25.12
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Mady Martino
12
1:25.74
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Caroline Price
12
1:28.55
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:31.68
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:33.45
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Reagan Murray
12
1:59.09
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
1
Meghan Brady
12
2:27.63
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:32.81
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:28.34
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Jack Pacifico
12
2:32.85
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Lila Monti
12
2:30.35
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
2:45.27
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Chelsie Zhao
11
2:41.83
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
4
Joseph Monahan
11
2:50.22
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Dasha Zakharova
12
2:45.17
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:52.02
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
2:54.00
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Alex Cole
12
34.59
AA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Deaglan Farrell
12
36.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Giuliana Vavalle
12
35.04
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Jack Pacifico
12
36.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ava Emmerich
12
36.67
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Joseph Monahan
11
37.34
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
4
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
38.97
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
4
Landon Emmerich
11
39.33
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Genevieve Rochlin
11
40.53
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
39.76
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Julianna Tribble
12
40.98
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Maksim Klaric
12
40.48
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
7
Kate Gironda
12
41.39
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
41.73
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Caroline Qian
11
42.13
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
8
Bryce Gergely
11
43.40
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Kayla Seale
12
42.60
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Ayush Mojumdar
12
44.25
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Chelsie Zhao
11
42.83
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Cole Kazlauskas
12
44.84
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Elizabeth Wright
11
42.92
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Nicolas Fidos
11
45.91
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
12
Caroline Price
12
43.64
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Sean Kozak
12
48.29
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
44.41
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Lawrence Sun
11
49.93
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
14
Cayden Veit
12
45.17
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Holden Stencel
11
51.60
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
15
Dasha Zakharova
11
45.49
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
15
Christian Paterno
11
53.15
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
16
Abby Degeronimo
12
49.92
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
16
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
53.98
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
17
Jayla Casella
11
50.99
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
17
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
11
54.13
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
18
Mady Martino
12
51.01
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kelly DeJong
11
1:09.14
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Lila Monti
12
1:13.57
AA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:16.03
A
MR Virtual JOs
2
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:15.92
AA
MR SSC Reindeer Games
2
Jack Pacifico
12
1:17.75
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Alex Cole
12
1:17.63
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:20.56
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Meghan Brady
12
1:18.71
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Joseph Monahan
11
1:21.08
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Ava Emmerich
12
1:18.82
A
Covid Time Trials
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:22.31
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:19.19
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
6
Bryce Gergely
12
1:22.87
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
7
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:20.67
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
7
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:24.16
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:21.68
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
1:24.51
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Julianna Tribble
12
1:22.65
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Maksim Klaric
12
1:24.81
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
1:23.13
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Landon Emmerich
11
1:26.29
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
11
Kate Gironda
12
1:23.17
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Bryce Gergely
11
1:27.29
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:25.92
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:29.56
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Alexa Surdi
11
1:26.92
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
13
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:34.76
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
14
Kayla Seale
12
1:27.10
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Bryce Baranowski
11
1:38.04
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
15
Chelsie Zhao
11
1:27.81
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
15
Oscar Stocki
12
1:38.96
 
Covid Time Trials
16
Meghan Brady
11
1:30.10
B
Covid Time Trials
16
Mikael Choi
12
1:39.84
 
Covid Time Trials
17
Kate Gironda
11
1:30.86
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
17
Harry Gao
11
1:47.72
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
18
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:31.30
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
18
Christian Paterno
11
1:55.66
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
19
Caroline Qian
11
1:32.69
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
19
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
1:56.03
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
20
Caroline Price
12
1:32.76
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Morgan Primak
11
1:34.52
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Leah Woody
11
1:35.74
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:37.05
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:37.07
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Katelyn Cordova
11
1:37.67
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Cayden Veit
12
1:38.31
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Mady Martino
12
1:39.90
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Siena Cipriano
12
1:44.09
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:51.00
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Reagan Murray
12
2:15.69
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Lila Monti
12
2:45.77
AA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Jack Pacifico
12
2:51.81
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:46.27
AA
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
2
Deaglan Farrell
12
2:52.11
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
3
Alex Cole
12
2:59.26
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
3
Joseph Monahan
11
3:04.94
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Genevieve Rochlin
11
3:01.11
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
4
Ayush Mojumdar
12
3:24.13
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Kate Gironda
12
3:03.85
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Caroline Price
12
3:33.80
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
26.63
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Giuliana Vavalle
12
29.10
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
29.68
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
29.61
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Bryce Gergely
11
31.01
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
30.14
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Ryan Kittilsen
12
31.51
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Ava Emmerich
12
31.43
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Joseph Monahan
11
32.15
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Meghan Brady
12
31.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Jack Pacifico
12
32.24
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
32.54
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Deaglan Farrell
12
32.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Genevieve Rochlin
11
33.50
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
7
Maksim Klaric
12
33.19
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
8
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
34.98
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Landon Emmerich
11
33.99
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Alexa Surdi
11
35.13
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
9
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
34.08
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Elizabeth Wright
11
35.43
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Holden Stencel
11
41.56
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
11
Kate Gironda
12
35.51
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
11
42.92
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
12
Julianna Tribble
12
35.81
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
12
Sean Kozak
12
43.36
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
13
Chelsie Zhao
11
36.22
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Pranav Mukhi
11
44.80
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
14
Katelyn Cordova
11
39.88
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
14
Lawrence Sun
11
46.42
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
15
Cayden Veit
12
40.04
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
15
Nicolas Fidos
11
48.11
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
16
Caroline Qian
11
40.27
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
16
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
51.83
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
17
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
40.39
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
17
Christian Paterno
11
54.85
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
18
Caroline Price
12
41.12
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Jane Tang
11
41.50
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Abby Degeronimo
12
44.18
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Leah Woody
11
44.34
 
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Mady Martino
12
47.09
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Jayla Casella
11
49.41
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Fly
59.03
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
1:03.65
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:03.70
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:03.67
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:08.61
A
MR Virtual JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:05.39
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:09.41
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Meghan Brady
12
1:08.22
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Jack Pacifico
12
1:10.08
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Ava Emmerich
12
1:09.50
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:11.28
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:11.29
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Joseph Monahan
11
1:12.14
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
7
Alex Cole
12
1:13.77
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Bryce Gergely
11
1:13.83
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
8
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:14.20
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Maksim Klaric
12
1:15.69
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Lila Monti
12
1:14.50
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Landon Emmerich
11
1:16.18
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:14.69
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
10
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
1:16.35
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:15.82
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Ryan Sommerstad
12
1:17.76
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Julianna Tribble
12
1:18.50
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Bryce Baranowski
11
1:25.09
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:18.69
B
Covid Time Trials
13
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:28.16
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
14
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:20.18
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
14
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:30.94
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
15
Morgan Primak
11
1:20.26
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
15
Holden Stencel
11
1:33.49
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
16
Kayla Seale
12
1:23.45
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
16
Pranav Mukhi
11
1:59.35
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
17
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:25.87
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Chelsie Zhao
11
1:26.58
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Cayden Veit
12
1:26.65
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Kate Gironda
12
1:31.10
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Caroline Price
12
1:31.88
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Maja Fischbach
12
1:33.78
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:33.94
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Mady Martino
12
1:34.89
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Caroline Qian
11
1:35.43
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:45.58
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Leah Woody
11
1:47.59
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
2:12.70
Emily Herr (2020)
11-12 200 Fly
2:06.40
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:24.50
AA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Joseph Monahan
11
2:57.56
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
2:39.19
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 IM
1:01.17
Emily Herr (2019)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:06.56
AA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
1:06.84
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Giuliana Vavalle
12
1:07.18
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Deaglan Farrell
12
1:07.21
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
3
Ava Emmerich
12
1:08.83
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:08.84
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
4
Meghan Brady
12
1:09.66
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
4
Jack Pacifico
12
1:09.03
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Alex Cole
12
1:10.09
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Bryce Gergely
12
1:12.57
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Lila Monti
12
1:10.41
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Joseph Monahan
11
1:13.73
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
1:10.64
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Landon Emmerich
11
1:14.09
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:11.69
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
1:14.90
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
1:11.96
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Maksim Klaric
12
1:14.94
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:11.99
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
10
Bryce Gergely
11
1:18.28
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
11
Dasha Zakharova
11
1:13.08
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Cole Kazlauskas
12
1:23.99
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Kate Gironda
12
1:14.09
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Ayush Mojumdar
12
1:26.39
 
Covid Time Trials
13
Meghan Brady
11
1:14.20
BB
Covid Time Trials
13
Mikael Choi
12
1:32.34
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:17.51
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
11
1:33.05
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
15
Julianna Tribble
12
1:17.82
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
15
Nicolas Fidos
11
1:35.02
 
Covid Time Trials
16
Elizabeth Wright
11
1:18.64
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Lawrence Sun
11
1:44.70
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
17
Chelsie Zhao
11
1:18.74
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
17
Pranav Mukhi
11
1:45.88
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
18
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
11
1:19.76
B
Covid Time Trials
18
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
1:48.73
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
19
Morgan Primak
11
1:21.43
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
19
Christian Paterno
11
1:49.98
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
20
Kayla Seale
12
1:21.53
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Maja Fischbach
12
1:23.17
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Cayden Veit
12
1:24.18
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
12
1:25.12
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:26.06
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kate Gironda
11
1:26.50
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Mady Martino
12
1:27.57
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Caroline Price
12
1:29.09
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Leah Woody
11
1:29.60
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Katelyn Cordova
11
1:30.04
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Caroline Qian
11
1:30.25
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Abby Degeronimo
12
1:34.43
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Jane Tang
11
1:34.85
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Jayla Casella
11
1:35.77
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Kelly DeJong
11
1:38.44
 
TVSC Luau Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 IM
2:10.44
Emily Herr (2020)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:21.22
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Deaglan Farrell
12
2:22.87
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Giuliana Vavalle
12
2:22.56
AA
MR SSC Reindeer Games
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
2:23.30
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Meghan Brady
12
2:26.77
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Jack Pacifico
12
2:23.33
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Lila Monti
12
2:27.84
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
2:27.20
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
2:30.50
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:30.95
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Alex Cole
12
2:31.87
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Joseph Monahan
11
2:31.77
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:33.06
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
7
Landon Emmerich
11
2:36.35
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
2:35.07
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
2:38.29
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:37.48
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Maksim Klaric
12
2:38.40
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Dasha Zakharova
12
2:39.90
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Bryce Gergely
11
2:45.88
B
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
11
Julianna Tribble
12
2:40.43
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Ayush Mojumdar
12
2:49.44
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Dasha Zakharova
11
2:41.31
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
12
Cole Kazlauskas
12
2:50.32
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Elizabeth Wright
11
2:46.54
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Christian Paterno
11
4:00.12
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
14
Chelsie Zhao
11
2:47.06
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kate Gironda
12
2:51.77
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kayla Seale
12
2:52.21
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Cayden Veit
12
2:53.92
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Morgan Primak
11
2:57.94
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Caroline Qian
11
2:58.24
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Caroline Price
12
2:59.62
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Leah Woody
11
3:03.94
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
3:06.29
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Abby Degeronimo
12
3:26.87
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 400 IM
4:36.15
Julia Smit (2001)
11-12 400 IM
4:24.53
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
4:58.97
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Jack Pacifico
12
5:08.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Alex Cole
12
5:41.20
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Joseph Monahan
11
5:33.69
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Kate Gironda
12
6:21.58
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Bryce Gergely
11
6:00.33
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13-14 50 Free
24.68
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Emily Herr
13
24.84
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
22.98
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
25.10
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
24.21
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
25.77
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Richie Hall
14
24.49
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Giuliana Vavalle
13
26.02
AA
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
4
Thomas Demaio
14
25.13
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Sarah Seale
14
26.94
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Colin Veit
14
25.47
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Lauren Woody
13
27.37
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Timmy Brady
14
25.50
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Ava Emmerich
13
27.82
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
7
Colin Veit
13
25.57
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Avery Van Tassel
14
28.14
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
8
Matthew Miele
13
26.34
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Marissa DeMarco
14
28.18
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Jacob Field
13
26.42
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Hanna Matheson
14
28.18
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Oliver Stocki
13
26.81
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Avery Van Tassel
13
28.43
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
James Monahan
14
26.82
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
12
Sabrina Lisica
13
28.74
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Ryan Sommerstad
13
27.58
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
13
Sofia Primak
14
29.01
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
13
Sergei Boudreau
13
28.32
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Kay Zachary
13
29.34
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
28.91
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
15
Abi Higgins
13
29.53
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Abi Higgins
14
30.16
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Maja Fischbach
13
31.10
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
32.18
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Caroline Price
13
32.41
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Reagan Murray
13
34.00
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
51.94
AAAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
50.52
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
54.32
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Richie Hall
14
52.42
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
54.58
AAA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
53.19
AA
MR Virtual JOs
4
Giuliana Vavalle
13
56.42
AA
MR Virtual JOs
4
Timmy Brady
14
53.32
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
5
Lauren Woody
14
57.32
AA
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Colin Veit
14
53.87
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
58.47
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
6
Colin Veit
13
54.56
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Lauren Woody
13
58.52
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Thomas Demaio
14
56.32
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
8
Ava Emmerich
13
58.66
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
56.55
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Hanna Matheson
14
59.13
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Sergei Boudreau
13
56.87
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
10
Marissa DeMarco
14
59.93
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
10
Ryan Sommerstad
13
57.07
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
11
Avery Van Tassel
14
1:00.15
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
James Monahan
14
57.55
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
12
Sarah Seale
14
1:00.35
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
12
Matthew Miele
13
57.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:00.68
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
13
Jacob Field
13
59.36
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Sofia Primak
14
1:00.77
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Jack Pacifico
13
59.88
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
15
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:01.26
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15
Oliver Wu
13
59.99
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
16
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:02.02
BB
Covid Time Trials
16
Oliver Stocki
13
1:00.29
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Kay Zachary
13
1:02.13
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
17
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
1:00.56
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
18
Abi Higgins
13
1:04.25
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
18
Ayush Mojumdar
13
1:05.70
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
19
Abi Higgins
14
1:08.66
B
MR SSC Reindeer Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
1:09.61
B
MR SSC Reindeer Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Maja Fischbach
13
1:11.36
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Caroline Price
13
1:13.54
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Reagan Murray
13
1:18.78
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Free
1:53.23
Sydney Boals (2018)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Emily Herr
13
1:52.55
AAAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
1:50.54
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
1:57.73
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Richie Hall
14
1:53.00
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:58.75
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Colin Veit
14
1:56.00
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
4
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:00.72
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
1:56.43
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
5
Ava Emmerich
13
2:04.60
AA
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Timmy Brady
14
1:57.73
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
2:06.12
A
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
6
Colin Veit
13
1:58.41
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hanna Matheson
14
2:06.97
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:00.61
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
8
AvaGrace Monti
14
2:07.39
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
8
Thomas Demaio
14
2:01.91
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
9
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:11.77
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:03.65
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:12.85
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:05.72
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:13.41
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
James Monahan
14
2:06.69
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Sofia Primak
14
2:13.72
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Oliver Wu
13
2:10.58
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
13
Sarah Seale
14
2:15.72
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
13
Jacob Field
13
2:17.39
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Kay Zachary
13
2:19.04
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abi Higgins
13
2:20.46
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
2:31.48
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Emily Herr
13
5:12.99
AAA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
1
Richie Hall
14
5:07.31
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
5:13.75
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
5:14.85
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
5:21.17
AAA
500 Free Time Trials
3
Ryan Sommerstad
13
5:15.07
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Hanna Matheson
14
5:27.14
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Colin Veit
13
5:20.21
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Ava Emmerich
13
5:34.84
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
5
Timmy Brady
14
5:22.54
A
500 Free Time Trials
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
5:41.41
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Sergei Boudreau
13
5:24.53
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
7
Sofia Primak
14
5:53.58
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
5:33.87
BB
500 Free Time Trials
8
Sabrina Lisica
13
5:53.69
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
James Monahan
14
5:38.95
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Marissa DeMarco
14
5:54.37
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Oliver Wu
13
6:00.91
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Sarah Seale
14
6:01.30
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Jacob Field
13
6:03.71
B
500 Free Time Trials
11
Avery Van Tassel
13
6:27.00
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Matthew Miele
13
6:04.01
B
500 Free Time Trials
12
Abi Higgins
13
6:29.18
B
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
6:54.89
 
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
14
10:55.94
AAA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
1
Richie Hall
14
10:30.02
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Bella Dimaculangan
13
11:03.26
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Ryan Sommerstad
13
11:09.71
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
12:12.81
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Colin Veit
13
11:21.42
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
11:45.24
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
18:11.00
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Richie Hall
14
17:20.30
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Hanna Matheson
14
19:00.51
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
2
Ryan Sommerstad
13
18:00.82
AA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
13
19:20.59
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
3
Timmy Brady
14
18:10.58
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Ava Emmerich
13
19:39.72
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Colin Veit
13
18:37.93
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Sofia Primak
14
20:16.15
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
18:41.41
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
20:17.86
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Sergei Boudreau
13
19:04.15
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Sabrina Lisica
13
21:02.41
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
19:26.97
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Lauren Woody
13
21:15.03
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
James Monahan
14
19:32.39
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Abi Higgins
14
22:31.61
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Jacob Field
13
21:08.22
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Avery Van Tassel
13
22:38.01
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Andy Wang
14
21:34.70
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
23:42.06
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Oliver Wu
13
21:43.45
B
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Maja Fischbach
13
25:13.13
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
1:02.90
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
1
Timmy Brady
14
59.11
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
2
Hanna Matheson
14
1:04.48
A
MR Virtual JOs
2
Colin Veit
14
1:00.49
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:05.57
A
Covid Time Trials
3
Richie Hall
14
1:01.09
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Bella Dimaculangan
14
1:05.61
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
1:01.13
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Sarah Seale
14
1:06.49
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
5
Colin Veit
13
1:01.57
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
1:06.83
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
1:03.08
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
7
Lauren Woody
13
1:08.97
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
7
Thomas Demaio
14
1:05.02
BB
Covid Time Trials
8
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:11.38
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
8
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:05.33
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Ava Emmerich
13
1:11.43
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Ryan Sommerstad
13
1:05.76
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Kay Zachary
13
1:12.58
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
10
Jack Pacifico
13
1:07.44
B
MR Virtual JOs
11
Sofia Primak
14
1:12.90
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Matthew Miele
13
1:07.65
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:13.01
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
James Monahan
14
1:07.81
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Abi Higgins
13
1:14.22
B
Covid Time Trials
13
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
1:09.45
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
1:19.97
 
Covid Time Trials
14
Jacob Field
13
1:09.71
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
15
Maja Fischbach
13
1:21.34
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
15
Oliver Wu
13
1:15.04
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
16
Abi Higgins
14
1:21.34
 
MR SSC Reindeer Games
16
Andy Wang
14
1:16.14
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Marc Staiano
14
1:16.68
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Ayush Mojumdar
13
1:17.52
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Emily Herr
13
2:11.90
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:07.23
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Hanna Matheson
14
2:16.06
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Richie Hall
14
2:09.60
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:16.13
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Colin Veit
13
2:10.19
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:18.60
A
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
4
Colin Veit
14
2:10.64
A
MR Virtual JOs
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:20.15
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:14.09
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
6
Sarah Seale
14
2:23.62
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:14.14
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Ava Emmerich
13
2:24.82
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:15.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:25.33
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:18.17
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:27.95
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Thomas Demaio
14
2:22.96
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:30.79
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
James Monahan
14
2:23.75
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Sofia Primak
14
2:31.09
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Oliver Wu
13
2:32.76
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Lauren Woody
13
2:32.58
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Jacob Field
13
2:35.52
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Abi Higgins
14
2:33.09
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Andy Wang
14
2:38.06
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
14
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:34.83
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abi Higgins
13
2:37.04
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kay Zachary
13
2:39.24
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
2:50.09
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Maja Fischbach
13
2:54.61
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Emily Herr
13
1:05.29
AAAA
MR SSC Spring Invite
1
Timmy Brady
14
1:04.54
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
1:05.64
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
1:06.39
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
1:08.34
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Richie Hall
14
1:07.21
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Marissa DeMarco
14
1:08.68
AAA
MR SSC Spring Invite
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:08.02
A
MR Virtual JOs
5
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:10.06
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
5
Colin Veit
14
1:11.70
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:14.59
A
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
6
James Monahan
14
1:13.37
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
7
Avery Van Tassel
14
1:14.91
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
7
Colin Veit
13
1:14.22
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Lauren Woody
13
1:16.84
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Matthew Miele
13
1:16.36
B
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
9
Hanna Matheson
14
1:18.19
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Thomas Demaio
14
1:16.77
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Ava Emmerich
13
1:19.52
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
10
Jack Pacifico
13
1:17.10
B
MR Virtual JOs
11
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:19.67
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Ryan Sommerstad
13
1:18.03
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Kay Zachary
13
1:20.63
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
1:18.80
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Sofia Primak
14
1:20.97
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
13
Oliver Wu
13
1:21.52
 
MR SSC Turkey Trot
14
Abi Higgins
14
1:22.43
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
1:22.09
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
15
Sarah Seale
14
1:24.87
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Jacob Field
13
1:22.28
 
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
16
Abi Higgins
13
1:25.64
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
16
Marc Staiano
14
1:23.12
 
Covid Time Trials
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
1:28.69
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
17
Ayush Mojumdar
13
1:27.79
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
18
Caroline Price
13
1:33.06
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
18
Andy Wang
14
1:29.16
 
Covid Time Trials
19
Maja Fischbach
13
1:37.54
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Emily Herr
13
2:20.00
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:19.27
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:23.15
AAAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Richie Hall
14
2:25.31
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:32.19
AA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:29.96
A
MR Virtual JOs
4
Hanna Matheson
14
2:39.71
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
James Monahan
14
2:39.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Lauren Woody
13
2:39.95
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Colin Veit
13
2:39.65
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:41.90
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
6
Oliver Wu
13
2:45.91
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
7
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:42.28
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:46.81
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:49.26
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
8
Jack Pacifico
13
2:47.68
B
MR Virtual JOs
9
Ava Emmerich
13
2:51.11
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:48.37
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Sofia Primak
14
2:51.63
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:51.10
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:52.34
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Matthew Miele
13
2:51.40
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Abi Higgins
14
2:53.79
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Jacob Field
13
3:04.73
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Abi Higgins
13
2:57.64
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sarah Seale
14
3:00.01
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kay Zachary
13
3:00.47
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
3:12.55
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Fly
56.88
Emily Herr (2021)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
56.88
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Richie Hall
14
57.20
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
59.05
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Timmy Brady
14
58.50
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Giuliana Vavalle
13
1:01.38
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
59.10
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
4
Hanna Matheson
14
1:01.99
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:01.70
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Lauren Woody
13
1:04.72
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Colin Veit
13
1:02.28
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Sofia Primak
14
1:05.83
A
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
6
Colin Veit
14
1:02.37
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
7
Marissa DeMarco
14
1:06.14
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
7
Thomas Demaio
14
1:02.54
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
1:06.23
BB
HS Leagues II Girls
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
1:02.58
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Ava Emmerich
13
1:06.27
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Matthew Miele
13
1:06.01
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:06.92
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
10
James Monahan
14
1:06.41
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
1:07.56
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Oliver Stocki
13
1:07.56
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Avery Van Tassel
14
1:08.77
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Jack Pacifico
13
1:09.50
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
13
AvaGrace Monti
14
1:09.55
BB
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
13
Jacob Field
13
1:10.22
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Avery Van Tassel
13
1:10.47
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
14
Oliver Wu
13
1:11.52
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15
Kay Zachary
13
1:13.34
B
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
15
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
1:13.88
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
16
Sarah Seale
14
1:15.70
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anna Albert
14
1:19.03
 
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Abi Higgins
13
1:21.94
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
1:24.14
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Maja Fischbach
13
1:26.76
 
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Caroline Price
13
1:31.88
 
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.29
Emily Herr (2021)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Emily Herr
13
2:06.29
AAAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Richie Hall
14
2:07.05
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:08.70
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Timmy Brady
14
2:08.59
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Hanna Matheson
14
2:12.94
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:17.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:22.96
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:18.43
BB
MR Virtual JOs
5
Sofia Primak
14
2:23.78
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:19.98
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:24.30
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
6
Colin Veit
13
2:29.28
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:26.07
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
James Monahan
14
2:34.61
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:26.13
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Oliver Wu
13
2:39.05
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Ava Emmerich
13
2:31.99
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Jacob Field
13
2:41.77
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Lauren Woody
13
2:33.02
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:44.28
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:37.16
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Andy Wang
14
3:01.65
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Kay Zachary
13
2:45.54
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Sarah Seale
14
2:51.59
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
3:13.70
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abi Higgins
14
3:18.01
 
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Maja Fischbach
13
3:18.10
 
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Emily Herr
13
2:06.56
AAAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:06.52
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:08.65
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
2
Richie Hall
14
2:06.57
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Bella Dimaculangan
13
2:14.28
AAA
MR SSC Fall Face-off
3
Colin Veit
14
2:09.94
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
Hanna Matheson
14
2:16.84
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Colin Veit
13
2:11.74
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Lauren Woody
13
2:20.87
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
2:14.85
A
MR Virtual JOs
6
Marissa DeMarco
14
2:21.00
A
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
6
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:16.33
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
7
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:22.44
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Thomas Demaio
14
2:19.86
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:24.07
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
James Monahan
14
2:20.34
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Ava Emmerich
13
2:24.27
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:21.54
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
10
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:26.35
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:21.77
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Sarah Seale
14
2:27.13
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Matthew Miele
13
2:28.43
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Sofia Primak
14
2:27.99
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Oliver Wu
13
2:28.80
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Avery Van Tassel
13
2:29.32
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
13
Jacob Field
13
2:30.27
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Kay Zachary
13
2:41.15
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abi Higgins
14
2:42.26
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Abi Higgins
13
2:48.48
B
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
2:50.59
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Maja Fischbach
13
2:56.45
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
13
4:36.40
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Richie Hall
14
4:27.37
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
4:36.81
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Timmy Brady
14
4:28.51
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Emily Herr
13
4:39.78
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Colin Veit
13
4:40.06
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Hanna Matheson
14
4:50.10
AA
MR Virtual JOs
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
4:41.48
A
MR Virtual JOs
5
Lauren Woody
14
4:57.58
AA
MR Virtual JOs
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
13
4:52.15
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Lauren Woody
13
4:57.82
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Ryan Sommerstad
13
4:57.93
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Giuliana Vavalle
13
5:00.95
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
4:59.97
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Marissa DeMarco
14
5:04.34
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Jack Pacifico
13
5:01.65
BB
MR Virtual JOs
9
Sabrina Lisica
13
5:12.52
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
James Monahan
14
5:03.89
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
5:13.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Oliver Wu
13
5:26.42
B
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Ava Emmerich
13
5:14.08
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Jacob Field
13
5:27.47
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Avery Van Tassel
13
5:29.00
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Andy Wang
14
5:38.53
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Sofia Primak
14
5:32.71
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kay Zachary
13
5:33.49
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abi Higgins
14
5:41.51
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
5:55.19
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
17
25.00
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
1
Liam Preston
16
21.50
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Isabel Xu
15
25.40
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
22.15
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Saige Kazlauskas
16
25.56
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Quin Honan
16
22.47
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
Brenna Horan
17
25.71
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
4
Noah Giunta
15
22.53
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
5
Hope Farrell
16
25.91
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
5
Frankie Andersen
15
23.17
AA
MR Virtual JOs
6
Angelina Harris
17
25.97
A
MR LIAC Travel to Nowhere
6
Jacob Tanner
17
23.53
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
7
Hope Farrell
17
26.01
A
MR Virtual JOs
7
Jacob Tanner
16
23.58
AA
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
8
Olivia Schlegel
15
26.11
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Brian Veit
17
24.21
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Kate Sommerstad
16
26.32
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Antonio Vavalle
16
24.25
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
10
Jessica Chen
16
26.36
AA
MR Virtual JOs
10
Hunter Emerson
15
24.52
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
AvaGrace Monti
15
26.41
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Zander Klaric
15
24.80
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
12
Hannah Brockman
16
26.49
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Peter Sloniewsky
15
25.10
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Hannah Lin
15
26.94
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
13
Peter Sloniewsky
16
25.41
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
14
Brennyn Veit
16
27.00
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Brennyn Veit
17
27.28
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Abby Dimaculangan
15
27.61
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sarah Seale
15
27.98
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
17
52.89
AAA
MR SSC Spring Invite
1
Liam Preston
16
46.88
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Angelina Harris
17
54.05
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
48.06
AAA
MR SSC Spring Invite
3
Saige Kazlauskas
16
54.98
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Noah Giunta
15
48.23
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
4
Olivia Schlegel
15
55.23
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
4
Quin Honan
16
49.46
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
5
Isabel Xu
15
55.44
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
5
Jacob Tanner
17
50.50
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Hope Farrell
17
55.48
AA
MR Virtual JOs
6
Frankie Andersen
15
50.52
AA
MR Virtual JOs
7
Jessica Chen
16
55.65
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
7
Antonio Vavalle
16
51.15
AA
MR Virtual JOs
8
Hannah Brockman
16
55.71
AA
MR Virtual JOs
8
Hunter Emerson
15
52.02
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Hope Farrell
16
55.99
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Antonio Vavalle
15
53.10
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Brenna Horan
17
56.12
A
MR Virtual JOs
10
Brian Veit
17
53.25
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Brennyn Veit
16
56.56
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
11
Jacob Tanner
16
53.29
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
12
Brennyn Veit
17
56.70
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Peter Sloniewsky
16
53.52
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
13
AvaGrace Monti
15
57.37
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
13
Peter Sloniewsky
15
54.72
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
14
Kate Sommerstad
16
58.25
A
Covid Time Trials
14
Zander Klaric
15
54.86
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
15
Kathryn Brady
16
59.10
A
Covid Time Trials
15
Eric Wang
17
57.32
B
Covid Time Trials
16
Hannah Lin
15
59.16
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sarah Seale
15
1:00.91
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Abby Dimaculangan
15
1:01.04
BB
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Angelina Harris
17
1:54.79
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Liam Preston
16
1:41.72
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Kate Sommerstad
17
1:56.09
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
1:46.19
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Saige Kazlauskas
17
1:56.68
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Noah Giunta
15
1:46.72
AAA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
4
Kate Sommerstad
16
1:56.76
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Antonio Vavalle
16
1:48.74
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
5
Hannah Brockman
16
1:56.82
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
5
Brian Veit
17
1:48.87
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Saige Kazlauskas
16
1:57.28
AAA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
6
Hunter Emerson
16
1:48.91
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Olivia Schlegel
15
1:58.65
AA
MR SSC Turkey Trot
7
Hunter Emerson
15
1:50.49
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Brennyn Veit
16
1:59.78
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Peter Sloniewsky
16
1:52.56
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
9
Brenna Horan
17
2:01.48
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Frankie Andersen
15
1:52.91
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
10
Isabel Xu
15
2:03.32
A
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
10
Quin Honan
16
1:53.54
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:05.55
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Jacob Tanner
16
1:53.56
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
12
Jessica Chen
16
2:06.37
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
12
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:54.15
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Hope Farrell
17
2:11.61
BB
MR Virtual JOs
13
Zander Klaric
15
2:00.59
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
4:55.54
AAAA
MR LIAC Travel to Nowhere
1
Liam Preston
16
4:37.58
AAAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
2
Kate Sommerstad
17
5:06.39
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
2
Noah Giunta
15
4:50.59
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Hannah Brockman
16
5:09.44
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
3
Brian Veit
17
4:52.51
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Olivia Schlegel
15
5:17.08
AA
500 Free Time Trials
4
Hunter Emerson
15
4:55.18
AA
500 Free Time Trials
5
Brenna Horan
17
5:19.21
AA
MR Virtual JOs
5
Hunter Emerson
16
4:55.51
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Brennyn Veit
16
5:22.13
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Antonio Vavalle
16
4:56.37
AA
MR Virtual JOs
7
Hanna Matheson
15
5:22.82
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
4:58.57
AA
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
8
AvaGrace Monti
15
5:37.85
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Richie Hall
15
4:59.26
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
16
5:02.28
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Peter Sloniewsky
15
5:03.41
AA
500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Jacob Tanner
16
5:10.31
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Frankie Andersen
15
5:15.01
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:23.69
Brendan Williams (2019)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
10:19.12
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Antonio Vavalle
16
10:25.39
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Hannah Brockman
16
10:41.38
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Richie Hall
15
10:32.28
AA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
10:48.99
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Peter Sloniewsky
15
10:35.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
16
10:40.30
A
MR Virtual JOs
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
15:39.98
Brendan Williams (2018)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
17:00.89
AAAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Liam Preston
16
16:07.20
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Hannah Brockman
16
18:01.04
AAA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
2
Antonio Vavalle
16
17:12.79
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
18:05.44
AAA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
3
Peter Sloniewsky
15
17:37.24
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Brenna Horan
17
18:37.17
AA
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Jacob Tanner
16
17:58.54
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
AvaGrace Monti
15
19:55.26
BB
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Frankie Andersen
15
18:13.15
A
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Marc Staiano
15
22:08.79
 
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15-18 100 Back
54.74
Kyra Sommerstad (2019)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
58.42
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Noah Giunta
15
52.90
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
2
Olivia Schlegel
16
59.09
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
2
Liam Preston
16
55.75
AA
MR SSC Reindeer Games
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
59.44
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
3
Quin Honan
16
56.68
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
4
Jessica Chen
16
1:01.21
AA
MR Virtual JOs
4
Hunter Emerson
16
56.83
A
MR Virtual JOs
5
Hope Farrell
17
1:01.36
A
MR Virtual JOs
5
Brian Veit
17
57.22
BB
MR Virtual JOs
6
Angelina Harris
17
1:02.20
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
6
Hunter Emerson
15
57.34
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Saige Kazlauskas
17
1:02.28
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
7
Jacob Tanner
17
58.66
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
8
Brennyn Veit
16
1:02.81
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
58.98
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
9
Hope Farrell
16
1:02.82
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Peter Sloniewsky
16
59.28
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
10
Kathryn Brady
17
1:03.13
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Frankie Andersen
15
1:00.52
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
11
Brennyn Veit
17
1:03.30
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:00.96
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
12
Isabel Xu
15
1:04.65
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Jacob Tanner
16
1:01.50
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
13
Kathryn Brady
16
1:04.96
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Zander Klaric
15
1:05.27
B
MR SSC Reindeer Games
14
Hanna Matheson
15
1:05.55
BB
HS Leagues II Girls
14
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:05.35
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Hannah Brockman
16
1:05.75
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15
Marc Staiano
15
1:17.05
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
16
AvaGrace Monti
15
1:06.63
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sarah Seale
15
1:08.52
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Hannah Lin
15
1:09.04
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kate Sommerstad
16
2:00.16
AAAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Noah Giunta
15
1:54.74
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Olivia Schlegel
15
2:06.06
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Liam Preston
16
1:57.29
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Hannah Brockman
16
2:08.60
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Hunter Emerson
16
1:58.05
AA
MR Virtual JOs
4
Kathryn Brady
17
2:08.80
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Brian Veit
17
2:01.15
A
MR Virtual JOs
5
Brenna Horan
17
2:10.37
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Hunter Emerson
15
2:01.19
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Jessica Chen
16
2:10.54
AA
MR Virtual JOs
6
Peter Sloniewsky
16
2:06.92
A
MR Virtual JOs
7
Angelina Harris
17
2:11.12
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
2:07.03
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Brennyn Veit
16
2:11.48
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Peter Sloniewsky
15
2:07.59
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
9
Hope Farrell
17
2:12.20
AA
MR Virtual JOs
9
Richie Hall
15
2:10.54
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Hope Farrell
16
2:14.12
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Antonio Vavalle
16
2:10.95
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Isabel Xu
15
2:19.75
A
MR Virtual JOs
11
Zander Klaric
15
2:11.34
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:25.90
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Jacob Tanner
16
2:15.21
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Hannah Lin
15
2:27.92
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Frankie Andersen
15
2:17.90
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Marc Staiano
15
2:38.36
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15-18 100 Breast
1:02.43
Angelina Harris (2019)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
17
1:04.31
AAAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
1
Hunter Emerson
16
1:01.13
AA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Angelina Harris
18
1:05.23
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
2
Hunter Emerson
15
1:01.98
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Kathryn Brady
17
1:07.01
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
1:03.85
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
4
AvaGrace Monti
15
1:07.61
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
4
Noah Giunta
15
1:04.54
A
MR SSC Reindeer Games
5
Saige Kazlauskas
17
1:08.39
AA
MR Virtual JOs
5
Jacob Tanner
17
1:05.03
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Brennyn Veit
17
1:09.61
AA
MR SSC Spring Invite
6
Jacob Tanner
16
1:08.91
BB
MR SSC Reindeer Games
7
Hope Farrell
17
1:10.22
AA
MR Virtual JOs
7
Frankie Andersen
15
1:10.55
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Hope Farrell
16
1:10.43
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Eric Wang
17
1:11.58
B
Covid Time Trials
9
Saige Kazlauskas
16
1:10.54
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Antonio Vavalle
16
1:13.15
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Brennyn Veit
16
1:10.77
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Zander Klaric
15
1:13.52
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
11
Kate Sommerstad
16
1:11.18
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Brian Veit
17
1:13.59
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Hannah Lin
15
1:11.32
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
12
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:14.33
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Isabel Xu
15
1:11.72
A
MR SSC Spring Invite
13
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:15.84
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Olivia Schlegel
15
1:12.18
A
MR Virtual JOs
14
Peter Sloniewsky
16
1:17.27
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
15
Kathryn Brady
16
1:12.69
A
Covid Time Trials
15
Marc Staiano
15
1:20.54
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
16
Hannah Brockman
16
1:15.04
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Abby Dimaculangan
15
1:20.88
B
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sarah Seale
15
1:23.54
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
16
1:31.23
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Angelina Harris
17
2:15.31
AAAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Hunter Emerson
16
2:11.98
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Kathryn Brady
17
2:23.11
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Hunter Emerson
15
2:16.07
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:27.25
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Richie Hall
15
2:24.07
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Brennyn Veit
16
2:29.61
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Noah Giunta
15
2:24.50
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Kate Sommerstad
16
2:29.64
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
2:25.19
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Olivia Schlegel
15
2:31.34
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Jacob Tanner
16
2:30.39
BB
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
7
Saige Kazlauskas
17
2:32.88
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Antonio Vavalle
16
2:31.28
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Brenna Horan
17
2:35.02
A
MR Virtual JOs
8
Peter Sloniewsky
16
2:37.72
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Hannah Brockman
16
2:36.10
A
MR Virtual JOs
9
Frankie Andersen
15
2:38.78
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Isabel Xu
15
2:37.76
A
MR Virtual JOs
10
Zander Klaric
15
2:43.49
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
Hannah Lin
15
2:43.64
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Marc Staiano
15
2:48.80
 
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Saige Kazlauskas
17
58.03
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
1
Liam Preston
16
51.05
AAAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Angelina Harris
17
59.01
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Noah Giunta
15
51.30
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Saige Kazlauskas
16
59.36
AA
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
3
Quin Honan
16
53.80
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
4
Brenna Horan
17
59.79
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
54.84
AA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
5
Olivia Schlegel
15
1:00.20
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
5
Frankie Andersen
15
54.87
AA
MR Virtual JOs
6
Isabel Xu
15
1:00.90
AA
MR Virtual JOs
6
Hunter Emerson
16
55.66
AA
MR Virtual JOs
7
Jessica Chen
16
1:01.70
AA
MR Virtual JOs
7
Jacob Tanner
16
55.81
AA
MR Virtual JOs
8
Kate Sommerstad
16
1:01.93
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Hunter Emerson
15
56.89
A
MR SSC Turkey Trot
9
Hanna Matheson
15
1:02.07
A
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
9
Richie Hall
15
56.98
A
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
10
Kathryn Brady
17
1:02.91
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Antonio Vavalle
16
58.21
A
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
11
AvaGrace Monti
15
1:03.46
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Zander Klaric
15
58.81
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
12
Brennyn Veit
17
1:04.50
BB
MR SSC Spring Invite
12
Brian Veit
17
59.09
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
13
Kathryn Brady
16
1:05.17
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Peter Sloniewsky
16
1:00.13
BB
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
14
Brennyn Veit
16
1:05.73
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
14
Peter Sloniewsky
15
1:03.60
B
Covid Time Trials
15
Hannah Lin
15
1:06.13
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
15
Antonio Vavalle
15
1:03.76
B
Covid Time Trials
16
Hope Farrell
16
1:08.47
BB
MR SSC Turkey Trot
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Abby Dimaculangan
15
1:11.31
B
Covid Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sarah Seale
15
1:12.13
B
MR SSC Spring Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
16
1:14.88
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Kathryn Brady
17
2:11.92
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Liam Preston
16
1:54.32
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Saige Kazlauskas
17
2:12.92
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Noah Giunta
15
1:56.63
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Olivia Schlegel
15
2:13.86
AA
MR Virtual JOs
3
Hunter Emerson
16
2:02.34
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Brenna Horan
17
2:14.06
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Frankie Andersen
15
2:03.66
AA
MR Virtual JOs
5
Angelina Harris
17
2:14.97
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
2:03.99
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
6
Saige Kazlauskas
16
2:18.09
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Richie Hall
15
2:06.74
A
MR Virtual JOs
7
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:25.12
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Antonio Vavalle
16
2:11.05
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Peter Sloniewsky
16
2:13.00
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Zander Klaric
15
2:29.76
B
TVSC IMX Time Trials
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Angelina Harris
18
2:05.96
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
1
Noah Giunta
15
1:57.42
AAA
MR Virtual JOs
2
Angelina Harris
17
2:05.99
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
2
Liam Preston
16
1:58.92
AAA
MR SSC Reindeer Games
3
Kate Sommerstad
16
2:07.94
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Hunter Emerson
16
1:59.45
AAA
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
4
Olivia Schlegel
16
2:09.53
AAA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
2:01.53
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Kathryn Brady
17
2:09.55
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
5
Hunter Emerson
15
2:03.55
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Saige Kazlauskas
17
2:10.48
AA
MR Virtual JOs
6
Richie Hall
15
2:05.69
A
MR Virtual JOs
7
Olivia Schlegel
15
2:12.09
AAA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Quin Honan
16
2:07.57
A
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
8
Brennyn Veit
16
2:13.37
AA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
8
Brian Veit
17
2:07.84
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
9
Brennyn Veit
17
2:13.78
AA
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
9
Antonio Vavalle
16
2:07.89
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
10
Hope Farrell
16
2:14.00
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
10
Frankie Andersen
15
2:08.60
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
11
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:15.11
AA
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
11
Jacob Tanner
16
2:10.35
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
12
Saige Kazlauskas
16
2:15.55
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Zander Klaric
15
2:20.36
BB
TVSC IMX Time Trials
13
Jessica Chen
16
2:15.90
AA
MR Virtual JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Hope Farrell
17
2:17.20
A
MR Virtual JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Brenna Horan
17
2:17.55
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Hannah Lin
15
2:19.84
A
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Hannah Brockman
16
2:20.42
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Isabel Xu
15
2:23.28
A
MR SSC Fall Face-off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Angelina Harris
17
4:22.48
AAAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
1
Liam Preston
16
4:14.03
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Kate Sommerstad
16
4:29.76
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
2
Noah Giunta
15
4:19.01
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Kathryn Brady
17
4:32.69
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
3
Hunter Emerson
15
4:19.66
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Olivia Schlegel
15
4:36.39
AAA
TVSC IMX Time Trials
4
Richie Hall
15
4:25.99
AA
MR Virtual JOs
5
Brennyn Veit
16
4:50.33
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Brian Veit
17
4:26.66
A
MR Virtual JOs
6
AvaGrace Monti
15
4:54.25
A
MR Virtual JOs
6
Frankie Andersen
15
4:33.02
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
7
Hannah Lin
15
5:06.61
BB
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
7
Peter Sloniewsky
16
4:35.44
A
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Home    Top