MA Holiday Classic - Franklin & Marshall College - Lancaster PA - 12/13-15/2019
  HomeLast update:  01-04-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.34Y
DQ    
1:08.07Y
1:12.00Y
1:12.49Y
5:56.75Y
2:12.78Y
34.12Y
34.57Y
2:24.33Y
BB
 
A
AA*
AA
A
A*
AA*
A
A
SIL
 
JO
EZ*
EZ
SIL
SIL
EZ*
JO
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
# 22
# 30
# 62
# 70
# 70
# 82
# 112
# 116
# 116
# 730
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
36
0
20
5
5
16
26
11
12
2
--
--
--
--
14
1
--
--
4
--
-0.28
---  
-1.00
-4.16
+0.49
+4.57
-3.26
-0.57
+0.45
-3.46
 
 
Kathryn Brady (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:41.83Y
2:13.16Y
2:24.99Y
2:24.30Y
1:07.05Y
1:07.36Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SM
JO
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 11
# 37
# 45
# 45
# 93
# 93
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
24
34
12
14
14
14
--
--
--
3
--
3
+2.64
+2.83
+0.85
+0.16
+0.91
+1.22
 
 
Meghan Brady (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.34Y
34.02Y
A
BB
JO*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 65
# 73
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
59
54
--
--
-0.48
-0.67
 
 
Timmy Brady (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:16.98Y
2:33.35Y
2:19.33Y
1:11.11Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 36
# 44
# 84
# 92
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
52
25
45
31
--
--
--
--
-2.19
+2.40
-0.77
+0.76
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:20.39Y
18:27.79Y
AA
AA
JO

Prelims
Timed finals
# 57
# 103B
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
19
12
--
5
-1.02
+0.05
 
 
Max Buchen (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:44.28Y
2:16.43Y
2:27.87Y
2:27.13Y
A
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 36
# 44
# 44
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Breast
31
51
15
15
--
--
--
2
-0.97
+0.81
-0.03
-0.74
 
 
Jessica Chen (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:18.77Y
26.42Y
1:01.82Y
2:12.86Y
57.40Y
A
A
AA*
AA
A
JO
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 85
# 89
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
73
95
64
57
101
--
--
--
--
--
+2.88
+0.56
-0.72
-0.28
+1.49
 
 
Richie Chiarella (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.93Y
4:24.67Y
4:52.26Y
4:54.30Y
2:05.96Y
17:06.07Y
A
AA
AAA*
AA
A
AA
JO*
JO
SM*
JO
JO
SM*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
# 4
# 12
# 58
# 58
# 86
# 104B
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 1650 Free
81
35
15
16
59
11
--
--
--
1
--
6
-0.23
-4.44
-2.49
+2.04
-0.66
-26.78
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.79Y
2:02.72Y
2:14.24Y
2:12.43Y
25.87Y
2:30.13Y
2:26.82Y
56.90Y
1:09.88Y
1:07.57Y
2:20.55Y
56.72Y
AA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AAA*
A
AA
JO
JO
EZ*
EZ
EZ*
SM*
SECT*
JO
SM*
SECT*
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 1
# 5
# 35
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 87
# 91
# 91
# 95
# 99
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
33
18
9
10
24
5
1
26
7
3
20

--
--
--
7
--
--
20
--
--
16
--

-0.64
+0.43
-2.91
-1.81
-0.53
-5.32
-3.31
+0.50
-0.68
-2.31
+2.94
+0.32
 
 
Katie Duong (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.01Y
29.75Y
32.29Y
32.66Y
1:10.72Y
1:10.39Y
A
BB
A
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
# 21
# 65
# 73
# 77
# 107
# 119
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
47
88
35

48
34
--
--
--

--
--
-0.35
-0.09
+0.14
+0.51
+0.16
+1.83
 
 
Kevin Duong (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.47Y
2:49.64Y
31.64Y
1:19.19Y
1:26.58Y
36.70Y
39.57Y
1:11.47Y
BB
A*
BB
A*
A
A*
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ*
SIL
JO
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
# 24
# 28
# 32
# 60
# 68
# 72
# 114
# 122
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
20
10

14
3
17
3

--
7

3
16
--
16

-2.25
-9.12
-0.88
-2.44
-1.48
-1.45
-0.05
+1.00
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.72Y
25.51Y
56.35Y
BB
AA
AA
SIL
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 41
# 89
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
94
47
82
--
--
--
+3.90
+0.38
+1.34
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.96Y
28.89Y
5:51.64Y
1:12.61Y
2:12.39Y
38.17Y
A*
A
AA*
BB
AA*
BB
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 65
# 81
# 107
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
44
76
18
53
31
31
--
--
--
--
--
--
-3.19
+0.58
-5.95
+0.16
-5.32
+1.28
 
 
Landon Emmerich (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.01Y
1:21.45Y
31.25Y
2:31.62Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 24
# 60
# 64
# 110
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 200 Free
16
18
19
15
1
--
--
2
-2.38
-1.50
+0.40
-6.90
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.03Y
4:44.56Y
2:14.79Y
25.70Y
1:01.28Y
2:10.81Y
55.42Y
1:10.71Y
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
SM
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 11
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 85
# 89
# 93
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
83
29
49
58
56
41
56
47
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.96
-1.07
+2.45
+0.03
+0.01
+0.56
-0.11
+2.68
 
 
Riley Gavigan (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.89Y
57.19Y
DQ    
4:30.83Y
4:25.71Y
25.24Y
2:07.76Y
2:05.09Y
2:23.44Y
2:21.02Y
58.87Y
59.49Y
2:03.12Y
2:00.07Y
1:05.02Y
1:04.27Y
AAA
AAA
 
AAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
SECT
NCSA
 
SECT
NCSA
JO
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SM
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 15
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 85
# 85
# 93
# 93
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
10
10
0
9
9

11
9
8
5
20

6
5
4
5
--
7
--
--
9

--
9
--
14
--

--
14
--
14
+0.70
+0.00
---  
+5.43
+0.31
-1.04
+2.66
-0.01
+6.40
+3.98
+2.90
+3.52
+1.18
-1.87
+1.47
+0.72
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.04Y
37.53Y
41.59Y
1:19.76Y
2:59.81Y
2:59.81Y
2:42.38Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
# 64
# 72
# 76
# 106
# 328
# 328
# 610
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 200 Free
15
20

23
1
1
1
2
--

--
--
--
--
-1.52
-0.58
+4.06
+0.16
***  
+0.00
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.98Y
53.82Y
1:49.11Y
1:49.01Y
4:26.74Y
4:25.99Y
23.16Y
2:03.93Y
2:03.19Y
23.46Y
23.22Y
54.94Y
53.94Y
54.61Y
1:58.53Y
1:56.31Y
49.88Y
49.77Y
2:02.59Y
2:00.66Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SM*
SM
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM
SECT*
SM
SECT*
SECT
EZ
EZ
SM
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 2
# 6
# 6
# 10
# 10
# 14
# 36
# 36
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 52
# 84
# 84
# 88
# 88
# 96
# 96
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2
3
3
4
3
5

5
5
7
6
1
1

2
1
4
4
3
4
--
16
--
15
--
14

--
14
--
13
--
20

--
20
--
15
--
15
-1.64
-0.16
-2.44
-0.10
-7.84
-0.75
-0.06
-0.84
-0.74
-0.03
-0.24
-0.80
-1.00
+0.67
-3.17
-2.22
-0.71
-0.11
-0.12
-1.93
 
 
Angelina Harris (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:54.53Y
1:55.75Y
4:20.70Y
4:31.34Y
2:07.16Y
2:03.33Y
2:19.98Y
2:16.20Y
1:04.46Y
1:04.18Y
2:12.17Y
2:08.40Y
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
SECT*
SM
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
# 93
# 93
# 97
# 97
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
4
8
3
8
6
3
2
2
3
4
16
9
--
11
--
11
--
16
--
17
--
15
--
9
-1.52
+1.22
-8.00
+10.64
+3.40
-0.43
+4.35
+0.57
+2.03
+1.75
+3.61
-0.16
 
 
Emily Herr (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
26.74Y
26.63Y
54.56Y
54.62Y
2:13.70Y
2:13.27Y
1:02.53Y
1:01.17Y
25.37Y
25.40Y
1:10.44Y
1:09.86Y
2:00.21Y
1:58.81Y
32.76Y
32.82Y
59.96Y
59.21Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
EZ
EZ
SM*
SM
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 29
# 29
# 61
# 61
# 65
# 65
# 69
# 69
# 111
# 111
# 115
# 115
# 119
# 119
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
1
1
2
4
1
1
--
20
--
20
--
20
--
17
--
20
--
15
--
20
--
15
--
20
-0.21
-0.11
-1.05
+0.06
-1.57
-0.43
+1.15
-0.21
-0.13
+0.03
+0.65
+0.07
+0.45
-0.95
-0.41
+0.06
+0.93
+0.18
 
 
Quin Honan (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.81Y
22.81Y
22.60Y
55.90Y
2:01.73Y
50.31Y
54.43Y
AA*
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
JO
JO
SM*
SM*
SM*
JO
SM*
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 4
# 16
# 42
# 54
# 86
# 90
# 504
Male Open 100 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male Open 50 Free
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
47

37

41
59
1
--

--

--
--
--
-1.69
+0.21
-0.39
-2.30
-2.97
-0.45
-0.38
 
 
Brenna Horan (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.64Y
2:00.63Y
4:47.54Y
26.03Y
2:38.14Y
5:19.53Y
55.25Y
2:15.54Y
17:45.81Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
AAA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SM
SECT
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 41
# 45
# 57
# 89
# 97
# 103B
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 1650 Free
51
49
34
74
47
17
52
27
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
12
+2.25
+3.12
+4.18
+0.47
+1.21
+0.28
+0.91
+3.50
+0.63
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.73Y
1:59.65Y
2:12.15Y
25.37Y
1:01.35Y
54.12Y
1:13.67Y
2:20.55Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
A
A
SM
JO
JO
JO
JO
SM
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 7
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
34
43
27
42
57
33
67
41
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.76
+0.05
-3.34
+0.29
-0.42
-0.27
+3.95
+0.56
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.01Y
5:07.06Y
26.79Y
2:22.74Y
26.92Y
2:45.26Y
59.07Y
1:15.33Y
BB
A
AA
A
A
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 39
# 43
# 87
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
58
35

45
48
38
39
40
--
--

--
--
--
--
--
+4.14
+5.67
+0.29
+2.76
+0.42
+8.16
+2.07
+3.34
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.35Y
2:33.47Y
1:12.77Y
1:18.64Y
6:20.79Y
2:16.71Y
35.58Y
BB
A
BB
A
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 69
# 81
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
74
34
40
27
29
45
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.78
-1.25
+1.21
+1.57
+15.09
-1.10
+1.17
 
 
Nick Londono (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.20Y
1:58.15Y
2:15.90Y
24.52Y
51.65Y
52.03Y
52.45Y
AA*
A
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ*
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 2
# 6
# 36
# 40
# 88
# 88
# 100
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
21
38
49
33
14
16

--
--
--
--
--
1

-1.91
+1.28
-0.23
-0.14
-0.96
+0.38
+0.80
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.14Y
27.50Y
1:09.16Y
27.94Y
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
# 22
# 34
# 62
# 66
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
35

23
35
--

--
--
-0.04
-0.44
-3.88
-0.30
 
 
Thomas Miele (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
25.93Y
1:10.00Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 40
# 92
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
59
28
--
--
+0.01
+0.37
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.86Y
1:11.34Y
2:50.11Y
1:21.22Y
32.13Y
1:30.31Y
2:31.58Y
41.84Y
1:24.65Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 64
# 68
# 110
# 114
# 118
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
18
23
12
16
29
6
14
9
13
--
--
5
1
--
13
3
9
4
+0.32
+0.23
-2.70
+2.33
-0.52
+2.61
-2.08
+2.03
+2.18
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.19Y
4:53.25Y
2:15.38Y
2:18.27Y
2:27.61Y
2:28.33Y
1:08.40Y
1:07.82Y
A
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SIL
JO
EZ*
JO
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
# 91
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
45
13
11
15
1
3
1
4
--
--
--
2
--
16
--
15
+0.20
+0.16
-2.30
+2.89
-1.10
+0.72
-0.10
-0.58
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.03Y
1:18.27Y
5:55.89Y
2:10.65Y
37.65Y
A*
A
A
AA*
BB
SIL
JO*
JO
JO*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 69
# 81
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
55
26
22
22
30
--
--
--
--
--
-1.67
-2.03
-5.60
-5.23
+1.05
 
 
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.92Y
52.55Y
1:58.17Y
2:04.05Y
22.31Y
22.13Y
2:13.52Y
2:18.03Y
1:00.39Y
59.54Y
2:07.40Y
49.55Y
AA
AA
AA*
A
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AAA*
BB
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
JO
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 4
# 4
# 38
# 38
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 94
# 94
# 98
# 102
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
10
16
19
24
24
17
21
23
19
18
43

--
1
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--

+0.11
+0.74
-8.22
+5.88
+0.14
-0.04
-0.83
+4.51
+0.00
-0.85
+2.89
+0.17
 
 
Cj Pergan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.75Y
1:50.37Y
2:04.39Y
52.96Y
52.49Y
53.58Y
4:57.94Y
1:56.51Y
1:56.12Y
50.32Y
2:05.63Y
2:02.31Y
A
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
JO
JO
JO
SECT
NCSA
SECT
JO
SECT
SECT
JO
JO
SM*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 8
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 86
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 98
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
62
36
68
12
11

30
18
19
60
31
20
--
--
--
--
6

--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.30
+1.56
+0.21
+0.19
-0.28
+1.09
-0.95
+2.30
+1.91
-0.56
-0.49
-3.32
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.58Y
59.42Y
2:28.52Y
1:08.63Y
27.21Y
5:41.96Y
2:07.68Y
2:07.51Y
1:10.72Y
2:24.24Y
A
A
A
A*
A*
AA*
AA*
AA
BB
A
JO*
JO
SIL
JO*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 82
# 112
# 112
# 120
# 730
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
32
19
21
21
25
10
13
14
22
1
--
--
--
--
--
7
--
3
--
--
-0.06
-0.06
+1.23
-1.86
-1.15
-6.73
-5.42
-0.17
+1.71
-3.05
 
 
Liam Preston (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.03Y
53.02Y
1:44.32Y
1:43.95Y
4:15.90Y
4:18.05Y
21.65Y
21.90Y
54.83Y
4:44.80Y
4:47.29Y
1:57.36Y
48.30Y
47.95Y
2:01.26Y
2:00.35Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM*
SM
NCSA*
SECT
SM*
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SECT*
SECT
SM*
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 12
# 12
# 42
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 58
# 86
# 90
# 90
# 98
# 98
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
25
22
8
8
13
15
6
8
31
9
8
22
15
15
14
13
--
--
--
11
--
2
--
11
--
--
11
--
--
2
--
4
-1.39
-0.01
-3.65
-0.37
-10.22
+2.15
-1.06
+0.25
-1.45
-5.71
+2.49
-5.02
-0.98
-0.35
-3.51
-0.91
 
 
Noelle Profeta (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
26.88Y
2:40.31Y
1:04.90Y
2:21.24Y
1:12.27Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 85
# 93
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
109
53
94
87
59
--
--
--
--
--
+0.31
+5.17
+0.61
+0.88
+1.74
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.42Y
2:28.64Y
29.11Y
28.91Y
5:50.24Y
2:11.80Y
1:09.03Y
A*
A
BB
A
AA*
AA*
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
JO*
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 65
# 81
# 111
# 119
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
48
20

78
15
27
25
--
--

--
2
--
--
-1.71
-3.11
+0.24
+0.04
-6.74
-4.77
-0.24
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.57Y
2:18.39Y
2:39.50Y
1:00.94Y
1:00.04Y
1:01.59Y
2:10.47Y
2:11.68Y
1:14.94Y
2:28.60Y
AA
AA
A
AA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
JO
SM
JO
SM*
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 47
# 51
# 83
# 83
# 91
# 95
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
29
23
30
14
11

8
8
38
31
--
--
--
--
6

--
11
--
--
+1.38
+1.85
+4.59
+0.61
-0.29
+1.55
-1.57
+1.21
+3.58
+7.11
 
 
Henry Shemet (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
50.83Y
50.33Y
1:43.45Y
1:42.62Y
4:06.87Y
4:01.36Y
21.44Y
1:52.18Y
1:51.67Y
2:04.96Y
2:04.69Y
54.07Y
47.16Y
46.69Y
58.82Y
57.80Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 12
# 12
# 16
# 38
# 38
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 90
# 90
# 94
# 94
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
5
4
5
6
4
3

2
1
4
5
22
4
4
7
5
--
15
--
13
--
16

--
20
--
14
--
--
15
--
14
-1.17
-0.50
-0.74
-0.83
+0.42
-5.09
-1.55
-2.50
-0.51
-0.88
-0.27
-0.91
+0.07
-0.40
+0.79
-0.23
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:55.60Y
4:41.68Y
2:15.83Y
1:01.72Y
5:13.41Y
2:07.99Y
1:00.49Y
AA*
A
A
A
AA
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 6
# 10
# 36
# 48
# 56
# 84
# 748
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
29
27
48
34
22
23
1
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.05
-0.80
+0.18
-0.07
-0.86
-3.08
-1.23
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:57.73Y
10:11.03Y
59.08Y
58.66Y
1:01.12Y
5:07.83Y
5:03.20Y
2:05.37Y
2:03.80Y
56.58Y
56.70Y
17:16.05Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAAA*
SM
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
JO
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
JO
JO
SECT
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Timed finals
# 7
# 17B
# 49
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 57
# 85
# 85
# 89
# 101
# 103B
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Female Open 1650 Free
26
1
23
20

5
5
14
10
90

2
--
20
--
--

--
14
--
7
--

17
+2.37
-21.57
+3.92
+3.50
+5.96
+7.22
+2.59
+2.72
+1.15
+1.66
+1.78
-19.95
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.95Y
55.81Y
1:54.68Y
1:51.97Y
4:25.11Y
4:21.18Y
2:06.46Y
2:03.07Y
56.91Y
55.64Y
5:06.39Y
4:58.27Y
2:01.38Y
1:57.71Y
54.04Y
2:08.36Y
2:03.47Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SECT
NCSA*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 49
# 49
# 57
# 57
# 85
# 85
# 89
# 97
# 97
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
5
5
7
3
5
3
4
1
7
3
3
1
5
1
30
4
2
--
14
--
16
--
16
--
20
--
16
--
20
--
20
--
--
17
+0.84
-0.30
+3.24
+0.53
+5.23
+1.30
+4.29
+0.90
+2.17
+0.90
+9.12
+1.00
+3.29
-0.38
+1.84
+1.62
-3.27
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.99Y
28.56Y
5:39.82Y
1:08.74Y
2:10.99Y
A*
BB
AA
A*
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 26
# 66
# 82
# 108
# 112
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
26
41
8
19
24
--
--
11
--
--
-2.26
+1.30
-0.47
-0.93
-0.42
 
 
Jacob Tanner (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.33Y
24.19Y
A
A
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
# 4
# 42
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
86
88
--
--
+1.04
-0.01
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.12Y
4:44.51Y
25.54Y
2:15.61Y
25.52Y
59.50Y
2:10.97Y
55.94Y
1:08.31Y
54.93Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM
JO
JO
JO
JO
SM
SM
JO
SM
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
# 3
# 11
# 15
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 85
# 89
# 93
# 101
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
28
28

55
49
31
43
70
27

--
--

--
--
--
--
--
--

+1.70
+11.17
+1.24
+6.55
+1.22
+3.11
+4.66
+2.68
-1.87
+1.67
 
 
Jake Vecchio (18)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
49.69Y
49.17Y
1:43.06Y
1:42.02Y
1:54.96Y
1:53.88Y
52.50Y
51.53Y
4:42.17Y
4:44.59Y
1:55.71Y
1:53.27Y
48.76Y
1:55.10Y
1:51.02Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAAA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SM
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 38
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 58
# 58
# 86
# 86
# 90
# 98
# 98
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
1
1
4
4
7
4
8
5
6
7
14
9
21
4
2
--
20
--
15
--
15
--
14
--
12
--
9
--
--
17
+0.13
-0.39
+1.36
+0.32
-1.89
-1.08
+0.72
-0.25
-1.68
+2.42
+0.98
-1.46
+0.91
+4.74
+0.66
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:36.16Y
2:15.43Y
1:14.71Y
A
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 45
# 85
# 93
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
42
74
73
--
--
--
-1.66
-0.67
+1.38
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.47Y
57.81Y
58.62Y
2:24.40Y
2:26.04Y
1:06.33Y
1:06.02Y
27.07Y
30.52Y
30.91Y
31.58Y
1:05.78Y
1:06.15Y
2:05.18Y
2:06.16Y
1:08.42Y
1:09.41Y
58.27Y
AA*
AA*
A
A
A
A
AA*
A*
AA*
A
A
AA*
A
AA*
AA
A
A
AA

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 22
# 26
# 26
# 30
# 30
# 62
# 62
# 66
# 74
# 74
# 78
# 108
# 108
# 112
# 112
# 120
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
19
10
15
11
14
13
12
20
8
8

10
14
8
6
17
16

--
--
2
--
3
--
5
--
--
11

--
3
--
13
--
1

-1.63
-0.84
+0.81
-3.39
+1.64
-2.22
-0.31
-1.05
-0.76
+0.39
+1.06
-0.76
+0.37
-4.33
+0.98
-0.74
+0.99
+0.46
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.98Y
1:00.40Y
2:32.61Y
28.14Y
27.79Y
32.67Y
33.36Y
5:57.60Y
1:08.20Y
2:13.31Y
1:06.59Y
1:04.86Y
A
AA
A*
A
AA
A
BB
A
AA*
A
AA
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
EZ*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 65
# 73
# 77
# 81
# 107
# 111
# 119
# 119
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
44
34
33

37
41

23
27
34
15
13
--
--
--

--
--

--
--
--
--
4
-0.23
+0.33
-4.76
+0.60
+0.25
-0.14
+0.69
+1.73
-2.41
-0.65
+0.11
-1.62
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.14Y
56.26Y
1:53.95Y
2:08.74Y
23.83Y
23.35Y
5:25.22Y
51.91Y
1:08.52Y
2:15.58Y
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AAA*
A
AA
A
A
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO*
EZ*
EZ
SIL
EZ*
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 2
# 6
# 36
# 40
# 40
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
14
14
19
20
16
11
25
18
20
20
--
3
--
--
--
6
--
--
--
--
-1.04
-0.88
+0.03
-2.89
-0.47
-0.48
+12.17
-0.25
+0.30
+5.88
 
 
Brendan Williams (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.77Y
1:42.42Y
1:43.49Y
9:27.60Y
1:56.44Y
1:57.44Y
52.23Y
51.78Y
4:39.13Y
4:37.49Y
1:53.54Y
1:58.57Y
47.26Y
48.13Y
47.51Y
15:55.83Y
AA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 18B
# 38
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 58
# 58
# 86
# 86
# 90
# 90
# 102
# 104B
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Male Open 1650 Free
21
1
7
3
11
14
7
7
5
4
6
8
5
8

3
--
--
12
16
--
3
--
12
--
15
--
11
--
11

16
-0.20
+1.99
+3.06
+3.91
+0.62
+1.62
-0.68
-0.45
+8.91
+7.27
-0.71
+5.03
+0.14
+1.01
+0.39
+15.85
 
 
James Woody (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
38.19Y
BB
SIL
Timed finals
# 72
Male 10 & U 50 Back
24
--
+0.10
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.73Y
59.68Y
2:26.67Y
2:24.75Y
1:08.20Y
27.68Y
1:17.13Y
1:07.69Y
35.66Y
1:07.53Y
59.76Y
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
A
AA
A
AA*
AA

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 69
# 107
# 115
# 119
# 123
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
20
23
15
12
25
31
20
24
20
19

--
--
--
5
--
--
--
--
--
--

-0.52
-3.19
-6.25
-1.92
-0.50
-0.60
-0.82
-0.06
+0.50
-2.31
+0.08
 
 
Isabel Xu (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.71Y
26.11Y
2:42.43Y
1:05.96Y
2:21.40Y
56.59Y
AA
AA
A
A
A
AA
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 83
# 87
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
32
28
35
50
43
19
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.25
+0.55
+2.23
+1.24
+1.76
+1.22
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.05Y
1:09.11Y
1:18.13Y
29.99Y
35.08Y
AA*
A
A*
AA
A
SIL*

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 59
# 63
# 71
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
11
12
14
9
6
6
5
2
9
13
-0.70
-1.18
-3.35
+0.34
-1.23
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
29
32
33
45
58
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
14
14
13
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.57Y
1:02.71Y
1:02.79Y
1:04.19Y
1:07.01Y
+1.38
+0.25
-0.64
+0.20
+4.14
AA
AA
AA*
A
BB
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
2
14
14
21
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
53.82Y
53.98Y
56.26Y
57.14Y
58.20Y
-0.16
-1.64
-0.88
-1.04
-1.91
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
SM
SM*
EZ
EZ*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
10
10
28
34
51
83
94
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
17
17
16
16
17
16
16
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.81Y
56.95Y
57.19Y
57.89Y
59.12Y
59.73Y
1:00.64Y
1:03.03Y
1:04.72Y
-0.30
+0.84
+0.00
+0.70
+1.70
+0.76
+2.25
+0.96
+3.90
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
4
5
10
16
21
22
25
47
62
81
86
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Oisin O'Sullivan
Oisin O'Sullivan
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Quin Honan
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Jacob Tanner
18
18
17
17
17
17
17
15
15
15
17
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
49.17Y
49.69Y
50.33Y
50.83Y
51.92Y
52.55Y
52.77Y
53.02Y
53.03Y
54.81Y
55.75Y
56.93Y
57.33Y
-0.39
+0.13
-0.50
-1.17
+0.11
+0.74
-0.20
-0.01
-1.39
-1.69
+0.30
-0.23
+1.04
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA*
AA*
A
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
Bella Dimaculangan
13
Prelims
2:02.72Y
+0.43
AA
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
19
29
38
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:49.01Y
1:49.11Y
1:53.95Y
1:55.60Y
1:58.15Y
-0.10
-2.44
+0.03
-2.05
+1.28
AAA
AAA
AA
AA*
A
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
7
8
26
43
49
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Kate Sommerstad
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
17
16
17
16
15
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:51.97Y
1:54.53Y
1:54.68Y
1:55.75Y
1:57.73Y
1:59.65Y
2:00.63Y
+0.53
-1.52
+3.24
+1.22
+2.37
+0.05
+3.12
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
1
6
4
5
7
8
8
36
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Cj Pergan
18
17
17
18
17
17
15
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:42.02Y
1:42.42Y
1:42.62Y
1:43.06Y
1:43.45Y
1:43.49Y
1:43.95Y
1:44.32Y
1:50.37Y
+0.32
+1.99
-0.83
+1.36
-0.74
+3.06
-0.37
-3.65
+1.56
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
35
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
4:53.25Y
5:07.06Y
+0.16
+5.67
AA
A
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
3
27
31
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Max Buchen
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:25.99Y
4:26.74Y
4:41.68Y
4:44.28Y
-0.75
-7.84
-0.80
-0.97
AAA
AAA*
A
A
EZ
EZ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
5
9
9
8
24
28
29
34
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kathryn Brady
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Brenna Horan
16
17
17
16
16
16
16
17
15
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:20.70Y
4:21.18Y
4:25.11Y
4:25.71Y
4:30.83Y
4:31.34Y
4:41.83Y
4:44.51Y
4:44.56Y
4:47.54Y
-8.00
+1.30
+5.23
+0.31
+5.43
+10.64
+2.64
+11.17
-1.07
+4.18
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
13
15
35
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
17
17
15
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
4:01.36Y
4:06.87Y
4:15.90Y
4:18.05Y
4:24.67Y
-5.09
+0.42
-10.22
+2.15
-4.44
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SM*
SM
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hannah Lin
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
 
14
13
14
14
1:44.12Y
26.79Y
25.49Y
26.29Y
25.55Y
 
+0.29
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
14
14
14
14
1:35.61Y
23.16Y
25.14Y
24.16Y
23.15Y
 
-0.06
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Free Relay  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
 
 
 
 

1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Mackenzie Thomas
Angelina Harris
Saige Kazlauskas
Kyra Sommerstad

TVSC-B
Riley Gavigan
Brenna Horan
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
 
17
16
16
17

 
16
16
15
16
1:39.93Y
25.54Y
24.63Y
25.20Y
24.56Y

1:35.32Y
25.24Y
26.13Y
25.86Y
18.09Y
 
+1.24
 
 
 

 
-1.04
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 

 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Free Relay  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

10
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Henry Shemet
Oisin O'Sullivan
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio

TVSC-B
Quin Honan
Richie Chiarella
Cj Pergan
Liam Preston
 
17
17
17
18

 
15
16
17
15
1:26.27Y
21.44Y
22.18Y
21.43Y
21.22Y

1:30.62Y
22.81Y
23.33Y
23.05Y
21.43Y
 
-1.55
 
 
 

 
+0.21
 
 
 
 
AAA*
 
 
 

 
AA
 
 
 
 
NCSA*
 
 
 

 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
15
Timed finals
10:11.03Y
-21.57
AAAA*
NCSA*
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
Brendan Williams
17
Timed finals
9:27.60Y
+3.91
AAAA
NCSA
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
Dasha Zakharova
10
Timed finals
34.05Y
-0.70
AA*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
Joseph Monahan
10
Timed finals
35.86Y
+0.32
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
20
44
47
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
12
12
12
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
26.63Y
26.74Y
29.73Y
30.98Y
31.01Y
-0.11
-0.21
-0.52
-0.23
-0.35
AAAA
AAAA
AA*
A
A
EZ
EZ

SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
32
35
36
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.47Y
30.58Y
31.14Y
31.34Y
-1.63
-0.06
-0.04
-0.28
AA*
A
A
BB

JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Dasha Zakharova
10
Timed finals
1:09.11Y
-1.18
A

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
20
23
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:09.01Y
1:10.47Y
1:11.34Y
-2.38
-2.25
+0.23
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
23
34
44
48
55
74
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
54.56Y
54.62Y
59.68Y
1:00.40Y
1:00.96Y
1:01.42Y
1:02.03Y
1:04.35Y
-1.05
+0.06
-3.19
+0.33
-3.19
-1.71
-1.67
+0.78
AAAA*
AAAA
AA*
AA
A*
A*
A*
BB
SM*
SM
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
15
19
26
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
57.81Y
58.62Y
59.42Y
59.99Y
-0.84
+0.81
-0.06
-2.26
AA*
A
A
A*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:49.64Y
2:50.11Y
-9.12
-2.70
A*
A*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
12
15
20
33
34
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:13.27Y
2:13.70Y
2:24.75Y
2:26.67Y
2:28.64Y
2:32.61Y
2:33.47Y
-0.43
-1.57
-1.92
-6.25
-3.11
-4.76
-1.25
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
14
21
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:24.40Y
2:26.04Y
2:28.52Y
-3.39
+1.64
+1.23
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
 
10
10
10
10
2:06.68Y
31.64Y
31.56Y
32.34Y
31.14Y
 
-0.88
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 

10
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Emily Herr

TVSC-B
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
 
11
12
12
12

 
11
11
12
12
1:48.60Y
28.14Y
26.91Y
27.84Y
25.71Y

1:55.97Y
29.11Y
28.52Y
29.75Y
28.59Y
 
+0.60
 
 
 

 
+0.24
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 

 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Matthew Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Colin Veit
 
12
12
12
12
1:50.52Y
27.50Y
28.23Y
27.58Y
27.21Y
 
-0.44
 
 
 
 
A*
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
9
11
15
23
45
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
13
13
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.43Y
2:14.24Y
2:15.38Y
2:18.27Y
2:18.39Y
2:22.74Y
-1.81
-2.91
-2.30
+2.89
+1.85
+2.76
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
A
EZ
EZ*
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
20
48
49
51
52
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:03.19Y
2:03.93Y
2:08.74Y
2:15.83Y
2:15.90Y
2:16.43Y
2:16.98Y
-0.74
-0.84
-2.89
+0.18
-0.23
+0.81
-2.19
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
A
A
A*
EZ
EZ
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
9
4
6
11
27
34
49
55
73
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Saige Kazlauskas
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Mackenzie Thomas
Jessica Chen
17
16
16
17
16
16
16
16
15
17
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:03.07Y
2:03.33Y
2:05.09Y
2:06.46Y
2:07.16Y
2:07.76Y
2:12.15Y
2:13.16Y
2:14.79Y
2:15.61Y
2:18.77Y
+0.90
-0.43
-0.01
+4.29
+3.40
+2.66
-3.34
+2.83
+2.45
+6.55
+2.88
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
11
14
19
24
68
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Oisin O'Sullivan
Oisin O'Sullivan
Cj Pergan
17
17
18
18
17
17
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:51.67Y
1:52.18Y
1:53.88Y
1:54.96Y
1:56.44Y
1:57.44Y
1:58.17Y
2:04.05Y
2:04.39Y
-0.51
-2.50
-1.08
-1.89
+0.62
+1.62
-8.22
+5.88
+0.21
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
28
48
Bella Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
13
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.87Y
26.11Y
26.92Y
-0.53
+0.55
+0.42
AA
AA
A
EZ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
11
7
16
33
59
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Thomas Miele
14
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
23.22Y
23.35Y
23.46Y
23.83Y
24.52Y
25.93Y
-0.24
-0.48
-0.03
-0.47
-0.14
+0.01
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
BB
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
42
47
49
58
74
95
109
Saige Kazlauskas
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Brenna Horan
Jessica Chen
Noelle Profeta
16
16
17
15
16
15
17
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.37Y
25.51Y
25.52Y
25.70Y
26.03Y
26.42Y
26.88Y
+0.29
+0.38
+1.22
+0.03
+0.47
+0.56
+0.31
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
17
24
37
88
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Oisin O'Sullivan
Oisin O'Sullivan
Quin Honan
Jacob Tanner
15
15
17
17
15
15
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
21.65Y
21.90Y
22.13Y
22.31Y
22.60Y
24.19Y
-1.06
+0.25
-0.04
+0.14
-0.39
-0.01
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AAA*
A
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM*
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
5
30
35
38
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
13
14
14
13
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:26.82Y
2:27.61Y
2:28.33Y
2:30.13Y
2:39.50Y
2:42.43Y
2:45.26Y
-3.31
-1.10
+0.72
-5.32
+4.59
+2.23
+8.16
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
A
A
BB
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SM*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
15
25
Max Buchen
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:27.13Y
2:27.87Y
2:33.35Y
-0.74
-0.03
+2.40
A
A
BB
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
5
8
14
12
42
47
53
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Brennyn Veit
Brenna Horan
Noelle Profeta
16
16
16
16
16
16
15
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:16.20Y
2:19.98Y
2:21.02Y
2:23.44Y
2:24.30Y
2:24.99Y
2:36.16Y
2:38.14Y
2:40.31Y
+0.57
+4.35
+3.98
+6.40
+0.16
+0.85
-1.66
+1.21
+5.17
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
21
23
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Oisin O'Sullivan
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
2:04.69Y
2:04.96Y
2:13.52Y
2:18.03Y
-0.27
-0.88
-0.83
+4.51
AAA
AAA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
14
50
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.04Y
1:00.94Y
1:05.96Y
-0.29
+0.61
+1.24
AAA
AA
A
SM
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
34
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
53.94Y
54.94Y
1:01.72Y
-1.00
-0.80
-0.07
AAAA*
AAA
A
SECT*
SM
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
7
20
20
23
31
56
57
64
94
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Jessica Chen
Noelle Profeta
17
17
15
16
15
17
15
16
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.64Y
56.91Y
58.66Y
58.87Y
59.08Y
59.50Y
1:01.28Y
1:01.35Y
1:01.82Y
1:04.90Y
+0.90
+2.17
+3.50
+2.90
+3.92
+3.11
+0.01
-0.42
-0.72
+0.61
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
BB
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
JO
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
7
11
8
12
22
31
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Liam Preston
18
17
17
17
18
17
17
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
51.53Y
51.78Y
52.23Y
52.49Y
52.50Y
52.96Y
54.07Y
54.83Y
-0.25
-0.45
-0.68
-0.28
+0.72
+0.19
-0.91
-1.45
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SM*
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Isabel Xu
 
14
14
13
14
4:08.17Y
1:01.59Y
1:08.38Y
1:01.99Y
56.21Y
 
+1.55
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
 
14
14
14
14
3:52.74Y
54.61Y
1:08.08Y
58.30Y
51.75Y
 
+0.67
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Medley Relay  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 

12
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Kyra Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas

TVSC-B
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
 
16
16
17
17

 
15
16
16
16
3:57.02Y
59.49Y
1:05.99Y
57.05Y
54.49Y

4:04.54Y
1:01.12Y


54.38Y
 
+3.52
 
 
 

 
+5.96
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
AA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 

 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Medley Relay  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 

11
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams

TVSC-B
Quin Honan
Oisin O'Sullivan
Jacob Tanner
Liam Preston
 
17
17
18
17

 
15
17
15
15
3:26.77Y
53.58Y
57.07Y
49.66Y
46.46Y

3:40.70Y
55.90Y
1:00.13Y
56.78Y
47.89Y
 
+1.09
 
 
 

 
-2.30
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
AA*
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 

 
SM*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
25
Peter Sloniewsky
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
5:13.41Y
5:25.22Y
-0.86
+12.17
AA
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
5
3
5
17
19
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Brenna Horan
Hannah Brockman
17
15
17
15
16
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:58.27Y
5:03.20Y
5:06.39Y
5:07.83Y
5:19.53Y
5:20.39Y
+1.00
+2.59
+9.12
+7.22
+0.28
-1.02
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
6
7
9
8
15
16
30
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Richie Chiarella
Richie Chiarella
Cj Pergan
17
17
18
18
15
15
16
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
4:37.49Y
4:39.13Y
4:42.17Y
4:44.59Y
4:44.80Y
4:47.29Y
4:52.26Y
4:54.30Y
4:57.94Y
+7.27
+8.91
-1.68
+2.42
-5.71
+2.49
-2.49
+2.04
-0.95
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
Dasha Zakharova
10
Timed finals
1:18.13Y
-3.35
A*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
16
18
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:19.19Y
1:21.22Y
1:21.45Y
-2.44
+2.33
-1.50
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
25
40
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.17Y
1:02.53Y
1:08.20Y
1:12.77Y
-0.21
+1.15
-0.50
+1.21
AAAA
AAAA
AA
BB
EZ
EZ

SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
13
20
21
23
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.02Y
1:06.33Y
1:08.07Y
1:08.63Y
1:09.16Y
-0.31
-2.22
-1.00
-1.86
-3.88
AA*
A
A
A*
BB


JO
JO*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
Dasha Zakharova
10
Timed finals
29.99Y
+0.34
AA
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
19
29
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
10
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
31.04Y
31.25Y
32.13Y
-1.52
+0.40
-0.52
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
31
37
59
76
78
88
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Meghan Brady
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Katie Duong
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.37Y
25.40Y
27.68Y
27.79Y
28.34Y
28.89Y
28.91Y
29.75Y
-0.13
+0.03
-0.60
+0.25
-0.48
+0.58
+0.04
-0.09
AAAA
AAAA
AA*
AA
A
A
A
BB
EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
25
35
41
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.07Y
27.21Y
27.94Y
28.56Y
-1.05
-1.15
-0.30
+1.30
A*
A*
BB
BB

JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
6
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:26.58Y
1:30.31Y
-1.48
+2.61
A
BB
EZ*
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
2
20
26
27
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
12
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.86Y
1:10.44Y
1:17.13Y
1:18.27Y
1:18.64Y
+0.07
+0.65
-0.82
-2.03
+1.57
AAAA
AAA
A
A
A
SM
EZ
SIL
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
Prelims
Finals
1:12.00Y
1:12.49Y
-4.16
+0.49
AA*
AA
EZ*
EZ
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Dasha Zakharova
10
Timed finals
35.08Y
-1.23
A
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
20
24
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
James Woody
10
10
8
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
36.70Y
37.53Y
38.19Y
-1.45
-0.58
+0.10
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
35
41
54
Katie Duong
Jackie Vinciguerra
Meghan Brady
12
11
11
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
32.29Y
32.67Y
34.02Y
+0.14
-0.14
-0.67
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 74
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
12
12
Prelims
Finals
30.52Y
30.91Y
-0.76
+0.39
AA*
A


 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bryce Gergely
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
 
10
10
10
10
2:22.73Y
41.59Y
36.91Y
34.62Y
29.61Y
 
+4.06
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 

12
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Katie Duong
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Emily Herr

TVSC-B
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
 
12
12
12
12

 
11
11
11
11
2:03.80Y
32.66Y
35.60Y
29.54Y
26.00Y

2:08.99Y
33.36Y
36.13Y
30.83Y
28.67Y
 
+0.51
 
 
 

 
+0.69
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 

 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
 
12
12
12
12
2:02.10Y
31.58Y
33.96Y
29.32Y
27.24Y
 
+1.06
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
18
22
23
29
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
11
12
11
11
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:50.24Y
5:51.64Y
5:55.89Y
5:57.60Y
6:20.79Y
-6.74
-5.95
-5.60
+1.73
+15.09
AA*
AA*
A
A
BB
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
10
16
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:39.82Y
5:41.96Y
5:56.75Y
-0.47
-6.73
+4.57
AA
AA*
A
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
43
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
14
14
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:10.47Y
2:11.68Y
2:21.40Y
-1.57
+1.21
+1.76
AAA*
AA
A
SM*
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
23
45
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Peter Sloniewsky
Timmy Brady
14
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:56.31Y
1:58.53Y
2:07.99Y
2:19.33Y
-2.22
-3.17
-3.08
-0.77
AAAA*
AAA
AA*
BB
SECT
SECT*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
5
5
6
10
14
41
43
57
74
87
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Mackenzie Thomas
Jessica Chen
Brennyn Veit
Noelle Profeta
17
16
17
16
15
15
15
17
15
15
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:57.71Y
2:00.07Y
2:01.38Y
2:03.12Y
2:03.80Y
2:05.37Y
2:10.81Y
2:10.97Y
2:12.86Y
2:15.43Y
2:21.24Y
-0.38
-1.87
+3.29
+1.18
+1.15
+2.72
+0.56
+4.66
-0.28
-0.67
+0.88
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
6
14
19
18
22
8
41
59
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Liam Preston
Brendan Williams
Quin Honan
Richie Chiarella
18
17
18
17
17
15
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:53.27Y
1:53.54Y
1:55.71Y
1:56.12Y
1:56.51Y
1:57.36Y
1:58.57Y
2:01.73Y
2:05.96Y
-1.46
-0.71
+0.98
+1.91
+2.30
-5.02
+5.03
-2.97
-0.66
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA*
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
26
39
Isabel Xu
Bella Dimaculangan
Hannah Lin
14
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.59Y
56.90Y
59.07Y
+1.22
+0.50
+2.07
AA
AA
A
SIL
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
14
18
16
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
49.77Y
49.88Y
51.65Y
51.91Y
52.03Y
-0.11
-0.71
-0.96
-0.25
+0.38
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
EZ
EZ
EZ*
EZ*
JO
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
30
33
52
56
70
82
90
101
Kyra Sommerstad
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Hope Farrell
Mackenzie Thomas
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Kate Sommerstad
Jessica Chen
17
16
16
15
17
16
15
15
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
54.04Y
54.12Y
55.25Y
55.42Y
55.94Y
56.35Y
56.58Y
57.40Y
+1.84
-0.27
+0.91
-0.11
+2.68
+1.34
+1.66
+1.49
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
SM
SM
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
5
15
8
15
21
59
60
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Jake Vecchio
Quin Honan
Cj Pergan
17
17
17
15
17
15
18
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
46.69Y
47.16Y
47.26Y
47.95Y
48.13Y
48.30Y
48.76Y
50.31Y
50.32Y
-0.40
+0.07
+0.14
-0.35
+1.01
-0.98
+0.91
-0.45
-0.56
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
1
7
38
40
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
13
14
14
13
14
14
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.57Y
1:07.82Y
1:08.40Y
1:09.88Y
1:14.94Y
1:15.33Y
-2.31
-0.58
-0.10
-0.68
+3.58
+3.34
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
SECT*
SECT*
SM
SM*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
28
31
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Timmy Brady
14
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.52Y
1:10.00Y
1:11.11Y
+0.30
+0.37
+0.76
A
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
3
4
14
14
27
47
59
67
73
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Kathryn Brady
Kathryn Brady
Mackenzie Thomas
Hope Farrell
Noelle Profeta
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
15
17
16
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.18Y
1:04.27Y
1:04.46Y
1:05.02Y
1:07.05Y
1:07.36Y
1:08.31Y
1:10.71Y
1:12.27Y
1:13.67Y
1:14.71Y
+1.75
+0.72
+2.03
+1.47
+0.91
+1.22
-1.87
+2.68
+1.74
+3.95
+1.38
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
JO
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
18
19
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Oisin O'Sullivan
Oisin O'Sullivan
17
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
57.80Y
58.82Y
59.54Y
1:00.39Y
-0.23
+0.79
-0.85
+0.00
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 95
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
31
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
13
14
Prelims
Prelims
2:20.55Y
2:28.60Y
+2.94
+7.11
A
BB
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 96
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
20
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:00.66Y
2:02.59Y
2:15.58Y
-1.93
-0.12
+5.88
AAA
AAA
A
SECT*
SM
JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
9
16
27
41
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
17
17
16
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:03.47Y
2:08.36Y
2:08.40Y
2:12.17Y
2:15.54Y
2:20.55Y
-3.27
+1.62
-0.16
+3.61
+3.50
+0.56
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
13
14
20
31
43
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Oisin O'Sullivan
18
18
15
15
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:51.02Y
1:55.10Y
2:00.35Y
2:01.26Y
2:02.31Y
2:05.63Y
2:07.40Y
+0.66
+4.74
-0.91
-3.51
-3.32
-0.49
+2.89
AAAA
AAA
AA
AA*
A
A
BB
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SM*
SM*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
 
13
14
14
14
3:49.26Y
56.72Y
57.23Y
58.39Y
56.92Y
 
+0.32
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Nick Londono
Peter Sloniewsky
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
 
14
14
14
14
3:26.31Y
52.45Y
53.46Y
51.19Y
49.21Y
 
+0.80
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Free Relay  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
 
 
 
 

13
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Mackenzie Thomas
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Kyra Sommerstad

TVSC-B
Kate Sommerstad
Angelina Harris
Hope Farrell
Riley Gavigan
 
17
16
16
17

 
15
16
15
16
3:40.43Y
54.93Y
55.73Y
55.83Y
53.94Y

3:43.17Y
56.70Y
55.33Y
55.88Y
55.26Y
 
+1.67
 
 
 

 
+1.78
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 

 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 

 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Free Relay  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

12
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Liam Preston

TVSC-B
Oisin O'Sullivan
Cj Pergan
Richie Chiarella
Quin Honan
 
17
18
17
15

 
17
17
16
15
3:09.13Y
47.51Y
48.18Y
46.40Y
47.04Y

3:22.47Y
49.55Y
50.56Y
51.44Y
50.92Y
 
+0.39
 
 
 

 
+0.17
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 

 
AA
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 

 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 1650 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
7
12
Kate Sommerstad
Brenna Horan
Hannah Brockman
15
16
15
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
17:16.05Y
17:45.81Y
18:27.79Y
-19.95
+0.63
+0.05
AAAA*
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT

 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 104B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
11
Brendan Williams
Richie Chiarella
17
16
Timed finals
Timed finals
15:55.83Y
17:06.07Y
+15.85
-26.78
AAA
AA
NCSA
SM*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
Bryce Gergely
10
Timed finals
1:19.76Y
+0.16
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 107
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
24
27
48
53
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
12
11
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.69Y
1:08.20Y
1:10.72Y
1:12.61Y
-0.06
-2.41
+0.16
+0.16
AA
AA*
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 108
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
14
19
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:05.78Y
1:06.15Y
1:08.74Y
-0.76
+0.37
-0.93
AA*
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
15
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:31.58Y
2:31.62Y
-2.08
-6.90
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 111
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
22
27
31
34
45
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:58.81Y
2:00.21Y
2:10.65Y
2:11.80Y
2:12.39Y
2:13.31Y
2:16.71Y
-0.95
+0.45
-5.23
-4.77
-5.32
-0.65
-1.10
AAAA
AAAA
AA*
AA*
AA*
A
A
EZ
EZ
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 112
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
6
14
13
24
26
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:05.18Y
2:06.16Y
2:07.51Y
2:07.68Y
2:10.99Y
2:12.78Y
-4.33
+0.98
-0.17
-5.42
-0.42
-3.26
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
A
A*
SIL
SIL
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 114
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
9
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
39.57Y
41.84Y
-0.05
+2.03
A
BB
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 115
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
18
20
30
31
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
Ava Emmerich
12
12
12
12
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
32.76Y
32.82Y
35.58Y
35.66Y
37.65Y
38.17Y
-0.41
+0.06
+1.17
+0.50
+1.05
+1.28
AAA
AAA
A
A
BB
BB
EZ
EZ
JO

SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 116
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
12
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
Prelims
Finals
34.12Y
34.57Y
-0.57
+0.45
AA*
A
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 118
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
Joseph Monahan
10
Timed finals
1:24.65Y
+2.18
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 119
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
13
15
19
25
34
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Katie Duong
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.21Y
59.96Y
1:04.86Y
1:06.59Y
1:07.53Y
1:09.03Y
1:10.39Y
+0.18
+0.93
-1.62
+0.11
-2.31
-0.24
+1.83
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
SM
SM
EZ*
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 120
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
16
22
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:08.42Y
1:09.41Y
1:10.72Y
-0.74
+0.99
+1.71
A
A
BB


SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 400 Free Relay  # 122
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
 
10
10
10
10
4:42.53Y
1:11.47Y
1:11.68Y
1:11.34Y
1:08.04Y
 
+1.00
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 123
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Emily Herr
 
12
11
12
12
3:57.11Y
59.76Y
1:00.81Y
1:01.50Y
55.04Y
 
+0.08
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
 
12
12
12
12
3:59.18Y
58.27Y
1:00.62Y
1:02.02Y
58.27Y
 
+0.46
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 328
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
Bryce Gergely
Bryce Gergely
10
10
Prelims
Finals
2:59.81Y
2:59.81Y
***  
+0.00
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 504
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Quin Honan
15
Timed finals
54.43Y
-0.38
AA
SM*
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 610
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Bryce Gergely
10
Timed finals
2:42.38Y
***  
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 730
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:24.24Y
2:24.33Y
-3.05
-3.46
A
A
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 748
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
14
Timed finals
1:00.49Y
-1.23
A
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Olivia Schlegel
28.78
1:02.57
(33.79)
Prelims
 
32
Isabel Xu
29.27
1:02.71
(33.44)
Prelims
 
33
Bella Dimaculangan
29.33
1:02.79
(33.46)
Prelims
 
45
AvaGrace Monti
29.64
1:04.19
(34.55)
Prelims
 
58
Hannah Lin
30.35
1:07.01
(36.66)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Giunta
25.17
53.82
(28.65)
Finals
 
2
Noah Giunta
25.35
53.98
(28.63)
Prelims
 
14
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.43
56.26
(29.83)
Finals
 
14
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.92
57.14
(30.22)
Prelims
 
21
Nick Londono
26.60
58.20
(31.60)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
26.31
55.81
(29.50)
Finals
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
27.14
56.95
(29.81)
Prelims
 
10
Riley Gavigan
26.32
57.19
(30.87)
Finals
 
10
Riley Gavigan
26.87
57.89
(31.02)
Prelims
 
28
Mackenzie Thomas
28.40
59.12
(30.72)
Prelims
 
34
Saige Kazlauskas
27.82
59.73
(31.91)
Prelims
 
51
Brenna Horan
28.15
1:00.64
(32.49)
Prelims
 
83
Hope Farrell
 
1:03.03
 
Prelims
 
94
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.01
1:04.72
(34.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jake Vecchio
23.16
49.17
(26.01)
Finals
 
1
Jake Vecchio
23.60
49.69
(26.09)
Prelims
 
4
Henry Shemet
23.72
50.33
(26.61)
Finals
 
5
Henry Shemet
 
50.83
 
Prelims
 
10
Oisin O'Sullivan
23.78
51.92
(28.14)
Prelims
 
16
Oisin O'Sullivan
24.26
52.55
(28.29)
Finals
 
21
Brendan Williams
24.55
52.77
(28.22)
Prelims
 
22
Liam Preston
24.90
53.02
(28.12)
Finals
 
25
Liam Preston
24.65
53.03
(28.38)
Prelims
 
47
Quin Honan
25.55
54.81
(29.26)
Prelims
 
62
Cj Pergan
26.10
55.75
(29.65)
Prelims
 
81
Richie Chiarella
26.02
56.93
(30.91)
Prelims
 
86
Jacob Tanner
26.82
57.33
(30.51)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Bella Dimaculangan
28.65
1:00.20
(31.55)
1:31.72
(31.52)
2:02.72
(31.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Noah Giunta
25.14
52.88
(27.74)
1:20.70
(27.82)
1:49.01
(28.31)
Finals
 
3
Noah Giunta
25.80
54.03
(28.23)
1:21.38
(27.35)
1:49.11
(27.73)
Prelims
 
19
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.11
54.71
(28.60)
1:24.11
(29.40)
1:53.95
(29.84)
Prelims
 
29
Peter Sloniewsky
26.62
55.90
(29.28)
1:25.97
(30.07)
1:55.60
(29.63)
Prelims
 
38
Nick Londono
27.25
56.38
(29.13)
1:27.04
(30.66)
1:58.15
(31.11)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jake Vecchio
23.89
49.51
(25.62)
1:15.36
(25.85)
1:42.02
(26.66)
Finals
 
1
Brendan Williams
24.09
50.27
(26.18)
1:16.70
(26.43)
1:42.42
(25.72)
Prelims
 
6
Henry Shemet
23.61
49.37
(25.76)
1:15.97
(26.60)
1:42.62
(26.65)
Finals
 
4
Jake Vecchio
25.01
51.51
(26.50)
1:17.00
(25.49)
1:43.06
(26.06)
Prelims
 
5
Henry Shemet
23.90
50.03
(26.13)
1:16.70
(26.67)
1:43.45
(26.75)
Prelims
 
7
Brendan Williams
23.40
49.24
(25.84)
1:16.68
(27.44)
1:43.49
(26.81)
Finals
 
8
Liam Preston
24.01
50.41
(26.40)
1:17.04
(26.63)
1:43.95
(26.91)
Finals
 
8
Liam Preston
24.89
51.36
(26.47)
1:17.73
(26.37)
1:44.32
(26.59)
Prelims
 
36
Cj Pergan
25.34
53.03
(27.69)
1:21.74
(28.71)
1:50.37
(28.63)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
30.04
3:02.32
 
(40.93)
1:06.10
3:44.25
(36.06)
(41.93)
1:43.89
4:19.27
(37.79)
(35.02)
2:21.39
4:53.25
(37.50)
(33.98)
Prelims
 
35
Hannah Lin
31.51
3:10.67
 
(43.14)
1:08.98
3:55.66
(37.47)
(44.99)
1:48.33
4:31.03
(39.35)
(35.37)
2:27.53
5:07.06
(39.20)
(36.03)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Noah Giunta
27.07
2:45.12
 
(39.81)
58.12
3:25.83
(31.05)
(40.71)
1:31.57
3:56.96
(33.45)
(31.13)
2:05.31
4:25.99
(33.74)
(29.03)
Finals
 
3
Noah Giunta
27.04
2:44.59
 
(39.74)
58.09
3:25.06
(31.05)
(40.47)
1:31.45
3:56.12
(33.36)
(31.06)
2:04.85
4:26.74
(33.40)
(30.62)
Prelims
 
27
Peter Sloniewsky
29.59
2:56.50
 
(41.70)
1:03.76
3:39.75
(34.17)
(43.25)
1:38.66
4:10.48
(34.90)
(30.73)
2:14.80
4:41.68
(36.14)
(31.20)
Prelims
 
31
Max Buchen
30.49
2:58.15
 
(38.89)
1:06.37
3:36.48
(35.88)
(38.33)
1:42.95
4:10.91
(36.58)
(34.43)
2:19.26
4:44.28
(36.31)
(33.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angelina Harris
29.46
2:44.71
 
(36.19)
1:01.60
3:21.28
(32.14)
(36.57)
1:34.84
3:51.18
(33.24)
(29.90)
2:08.52
4:20.70
(33.68)
(29.52)
Prelims
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
27.81
2:42.12
 
(39.33)
58.70
3:21.42
(30.89)
(39.30)
1:30.79
3:51.61
(32.09)
(30.19)
2:02.79
4:21.18
(32.00)
(29.57)
Finals
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
28.50
2:46.03
 
(40.00)
1:00.74
3:25.58
(32.24)
(39.55)
1:33.55
3:55.87
(32.81)
(30.29)
2:06.03
4:25.11
(32.48)
(29.24)
Prelims
 
9
Riley Gavigan
27.84
2:44.28
 
(37.81)
1:00.12
3:22.98
(32.28)
(38.70)
1:33.47
3:54.82
(33.35)
(31.84)
2:06.47
4:25.71
(33.00)
(30.89)
Finals
 
9
Riley Gavigan
29.37
2:47.71
 
(38.28)
1:02.18
3:27.09
(32.81)
(39.38)
1:36.02
3:59.58
(33.84)
(32.49)
2:09.43
4:30.83
(33.41)
(31.25)
Prelims
 
8
Angelina Harris
28.56
2:50.43
 
(37.90)
1:01.16
3:28.98
(32.60)
(38.55)
1:36.75
4:00.55
(35.59)
(31.57)
2:12.53
4:31.34
(35.78)
(30.79)
Finals
 
24
Kathryn Brady
29.32
2:54.09
 
(39.70)
1:03.88
3:34.76
(34.56)
(40.67)
1:39.17
 
(35.29)
 
2:14.39
4:41.83
(35.22)
(4:41.83)
Prelims
 
28
Mackenzie Thomas
30.26
2:57.16
 
(40.85)
1:04.19
3:38.75
(33.93)
(41.59)
1:39.52
 
(35.33)
 
2:16.31
4:44.51
(36.79)
(4:44.51)
Prelims
 
29
Hope Farrell
30.73
2:56.47
 
(39.16)
1:06.16
3:37.92
(35.43)
(41.45)
1:41.77
4:11.67
(35.61)
(33.75)
2:17.31
4:44.56
(35.54)
(32.89)
Prelims
 
34
Brenna Horan
29.50
3:00.87
 
(41.09)
1:03.27
3:43.92
(33.77)
(43.05)
1:41.54
4:16.22
(38.27)
(32.30)
2:19.78
4:47.54
(38.24)
(31.32)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Henry Shemet
25.59
2:30.59
 
(34.70)
54.66
3:04.30
(29.07)
(33.71)
1:25.23
3:33.26
(30.57)
(28.96)
1:55.89
4:01.36
(30.66)
(28.10)
Finals
 
4
Henry Shemet
25.20
2:32.22
 
(33.94)
55.35
3:06.99
(30.15)
(34.77)
1:26.92
3:37.46
(31.57)
(30.47)
1:58.28
4:06.87
(31.36)
(29.41)
Prelims
 
13
Liam Preston
26.81
2:41.15
 
(37.58)
58.07
3:19.44
(31.26)
(38.29)
1:31.32
3:48.60
(33.25)
(29.16)
2:03.57
4:15.90
(32.25)
(27.30)
Prelims
 
15
Liam Preston
26.58
2:42.99
 
(38.58)
57.62
3:21.99
(31.04)
(39.00)
1:30.93
3:50.74
(33.31)
(28.75)
2:04.41
4:18.05
(33.48)
(27.31)
Finals
 
35
Richie Chiarella
26.94
2:45.70
 
(40.17)
58.54
3:26.26
(31.60)
(40.56)
1:32.11
3:55.31
(33.57)
(29.05)
2:05.53
4:24.67
(33.42)
(29.36)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 1000 Free  # 17B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
28.16
2:29.64
4:33.28
6:37.85
8:40.41
 
(30.65)
(31.03)
(30.93)
(30.49)
57.99
3:00.44
5:04.52
7:08.52
9:10.96
(29.83)
(30.80)
(31.24)
(30.67)
(30.55)
1:28.37
3:31.26
5:35.63
7:39.37
9:41.34
(30.38)
(30.82)
(31.11)
(30.85)
(30.38)
1:58.99
4:02.25
6:06.92
8:09.92
10:11.03
(30.62)
(30.99)
(31.29)
(30.55)
(29.69)
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
25.85
2:18.01
4:12.28
6:07.53
8:03.84
 
(28.54)
(28.59)
(28.95)
(29.06)
53.24
2:46.50
4:41.18
6:36.70
8:33.06
(27.39)
(28.49)
(28.90)
(29.17)
(29.22)
1:21.07
3:14.95
5:09.81
7:05.81
9:01.28
(27.83)
(28.45)
(28.63)
(29.11)
(28.22)
1:49.47
3:43.69
5:38.58
7:34.78
9:27.60
(28.40)
(28.74)
(28.77)
(28.97)
(26.32)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Dasha Zakharova
33.78
1:09.11
(35.33)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Landon Emmerich
32.94
1:09.01
(36.07)
 
20
Kevin Duong
33.12
1:10.47
(37.35)
 
23
Joseph Monahan
33.46
1:11.34
(37.88)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
26.72
54.56
(27.84)
Prelims
 
1
Emily Herr
26.95
54.62
(27.67)
Finals
 
23
Lauren Woody
29.42
59.68
(30.26)
Prelims
 
34
Jackie Vinciguerra
29.47
1:00.40
(30.93)
Prelims
 
44
Ava Emmerich
29.45
1:00.96
(31.51)
Prelims
 
48
Claudia Retzlaff
29.21
1:01.42
(32.21)
Prelims
 
55
Lila Monti
30.12
1:02.03
(31.91)
Prelims
 
74
Sabrina Lisica
30.88
1:04.35
(33.47)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Colin Veit
27.77
57.81
(30.04)
Prelims
 
15
Colin Veit
28.04
58.62
(30.58)
Finals
 
19
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
28.98
59.42
(30.44)
Prelims
 
26
Ryan Sommerstad
28.86
59.99
(31.13)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
28.57
1:02.24
(33.67)
1:42.07
(39.83)
2:13.27
(31.20)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
28.45
1:02.56
(34.11)
1:42.80
(40.24)
2:13.70
(30.90)
Prelims
 
12
Lauren Woody
30.88
1:07.88
(37.00)
1:50.72
(42.84)
2:24.75
(34.03)
Finals
 
15
Lauren Woody
32.18
1:09.87
(37.69)
1:52.11
(42.24)
2:26.67
(34.56)
Prelims
 
20
Claudia Retzlaff
32.48
1:10.52
(38.04)
1:55.62
(45.10)
2:28.64
(33.02)
Prelims
 
33
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.08
1:12.38
(39.30)
1:59.84
(47.46)
2:32.61
(32.77)
Prelims
 
34
Sabrina Lisica
33.84
1:13.47
(39.63)
1:57.21
(43.74)
2:33.47
(36.26)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Bella Dimaculangan
28.66
1:03.44
(34.78)
1:42.14
(38.70)
2:12.43
(30.29)
Finals
 
9
Bella Dimaculangan
29.96
1:03.75
(33.79)
1:43.30
(39.55)
2:14.24
(30.94)
Prelims
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
29.58
1:03.86
(34.28)
1:42.75
(38.89)
2:15.38
(32.63)
Prelims
 
15
AvaGrace Monti
29.67
1:04.83
(35.16)
1:44.92
(40.09)
2:18.27
(33.35)
Finals
 
23
Olivia Schlegel
29.49
1:03.88
(34.39)
1:46.20
(42.32)
2:18.39
(32.19)
Prelims
 
45
Hannah Lin
30.32
1:07.96
(37.64)
1:49.86
(41.90)
2:22.74
(32.88)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Noah Giunta
26.36
56.76
(30.40)
1:34.76
(38.00)
2:03.19
(28.43)
Finals
 
5
Noah Giunta
26.00
57.10
(31.10)
1:34.82
(37.72)
2:03.93
(29.11)
Prelims
 
20
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.29
1:00.16
(32.87)
1:38.23
(38.07)
2:08.74
(30.51)
Prelims
 
48
Peter Sloniewsky
30.13
1:03.31
(33.18)
1:45.36
(42.05)
2:15.83
(30.47)
Prelims
 
49
Nick Londono
27.55
1:02.86
(35.31)
1:46.20
(43.34)
2:15.90
(29.70)
Prelims
 
51
Max Buchen
29.80
1:05.78
(35.98)
1:43.71
(37.93)
2:16.43
(32.72)
Prelims
 
52
Timmy Brady
30.54
1:04.48
(33.94)
1:44.48
(40.00)
2:16.98
(32.50)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
26.64
56.76
(30.12)
1:34.38
(37.62)
2:03.07
(28.69)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
26.91
59.08
(32.17)
1:34.76
(35.68)
2:03.33
(28.57)
Finals
 
9
Riley Gavigan
27.45
57.99
(30.54)
1:34.53
(36.54)
2:05.09
(30.56)
Finals
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
27.28
58.51
(31.23)
1:37.07
(38.56)
2:06.46
(29.39)
Prelims
 
6
Angelina Harris
28.23
1:00.90
(32.67)
1:37.24
(36.34)
2:07.16
(29.92)
Prelims
 
11
Riley Gavigan
27.93
59.39
(31.46)
1:36.80
(37.41)
2:07.76
(30.96)
Prelims
 
27
Saige Kazlauskas
28.04
1:02.39
(34.35)
1:41.29
(38.90)
2:12.15
(30.86)
Prelims
 
34
Kathryn Brady
29.86
1:03.93
(34.07)
1:41.34
(37.41)
2:13.16
(31.82)
Prelims
 
49
Hope Farrell
28.62
1:01.33
(32.71)
1:41.20
(39.87)
2:14.79
(33.59)
Prelims
 
55
Mackenzie Thomas
28.75
1:02.39
(33.64)
1:42.65
(40.26)
2:15.61
(32.96)
Prelims
 
73
Jessica Chen
29.18
1:04.62
(35.44)
1:47.44
(42.82)
2:18.77
(31.33)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Henry Shemet
24.11
52.37
(28.26)
1:24.32
(31.95)
1:51.67
(27.35)
Finals
 
2
Henry Shemet
24.14
52.97
(28.83)
1:25.14
(32.17)
1:52.18
(27.04)
Prelims
 
4
Jake Vecchio
24.21
52.20
(27.99)
1:26.83
(34.63)
1:53.88
(27.05)
Finals
 
7
Jake Vecchio
23.82
52.50
(28.68)
1:27.14
(34.64)
1:54.96
(27.82)
Prelims
 
11
Brendan Williams
24.98
54.59
(29.61)
1:29.71
(35.12)
1:56.44
(26.73)
Prelims
 
14
Brendan Williams
24.76
54.49
(29.73)
1:31.19
(36.70)
1:57.44
(26.25)
Finals
 
19
Oisin O'Sullivan
24.58
54.37
(29.79)
1:29.71
(35.34)
1:58.17
(28.46)
Prelims
 
24
Oisin O'Sullivan
25.55
56.83
(31.28)
1:33.25
(36.42)
2:04.05
(30.80)
Finals
 
68
Cj Pergan
26.35
55.97
(29.62)
1:35.52
(39.55)
2:04.39
(28.87)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
34.15
1:10.85
(36.70)
1:49.75
(38.90)
2:26.82
(37.07)
Finals
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
32.41
1:09.54
(37.13)
1:48.27
(38.73)
2:27.61
(39.34)
Prelims
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
32.60
1:09.33
(36.73)
1:48.38
(39.05)
2:28.33
(39.95)
Finals
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
34.83
1:12.95
(38.12)
1:51.96
(39.01)
2:30.13
(38.17)
Prelims
 
30
Olivia Schlegel
35.41
1:15.57
(40.16)
1:57.69
(42.12)
2:39.50
(41.81)
Prelims
 
35
Isabel Xu
37.44
1:18.42
(40.98)
2:00.37
(41.95)
2:42.43
(42.06)
Prelims
 
38
Hannah Lin
36.55
1:18.23
(41.68)
2:00.82
(42.59)
2:45.26
(44.44)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Max Buchen
32.71
1:10.00
(37.29)
1:48.71
(38.71)
2:27.13
(38.42)
Finals
 
15
Max Buchen
32.99
1:11.58
(38.59)
1:48.86
(37.28)
2:27.87
(39.01)
Prelims
 
25
Timmy Brady
34.53
1:12.44
(37.91)
1:53.07
(40.63)
2:33.35
(40.28)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Angelina Harris
30.89
1:05.17
(34.28)
1:40.28
(35.11)
2:16.20
(35.92)
Finals
 
2
Angelina Harris
32.42
1:07.96
(35.54)
1:43.91
(35.95)
2:19.98
(36.07)
Prelims
 
5
Riley Gavigan
30.79
1:06.27
(35.48)
1:43.20
(36.93)
2:21.02
(37.82)
Finals
 
8
Riley Gavigan
31.74
1:08.01
(36.27)
1:45.26
(37.25)
2:23.44
(38.18)
Prelims
 
14
Kathryn Brady
32.60
1:08.57
(35.97)
1:45.89
(37.32)
2:24.30
(38.41)
Finals
 
12
Kathryn Brady
33.14
1:09.44
(36.30)
1:47.00
(37.56)
2:24.99
(37.99)
Prelims
 
42
Brennyn Veit
34.65
1:14.27
(39.62)
1:54.66
(40.39)
2:36.16
(41.50)
Prelims
 
47
Brenna Horan
35.54
1:15.43
(39.89)
1:57.41
(41.98)
2:38.14
(40.73)
Prelims
 
53
Noelle Profeta
35.15
1:14.65
(39.50)
1:56.78
(42.13)
2:40.31
(43.53)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Henry Shemet
28.17
59.69
(31.52)
1:32.78
(33.09)
2:04.69
(31.91)
Finals
 
4
Henry Shemet
28.48
59.26
(30.78)
1:31.87
(32.61)
2:04.96
(33.09)
Prelims
 
21
Oisin O'Sullivan
29.79
1:03.89
(34.10)
1:38.86
(34.97)
2:13.52
(34.66)
Prelims
 
23
Oisin O'Sullivan
29.65
1:03.40
(33.75)
1:40.21
(36.81)
2:18.03
(37.82)
Finals
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.10
53.94
(27.84)
Finals
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.89
54.94
(28.05)
Prelims
 
34
Peter Sloniewsky
30.47
1:01.72
(31.25)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
27.29
55.64
(28.35)
Finals
 
7
Kyra Sommerstad
27.93
56.91
(28.98)
Prelims
 
20
Kate Sommerstad
29.00
58.66
(29.66)
Finals
 
20
Riley Gavigan
28.64
58.87
(30.23)
Prelims
 
23
Kate Sommerstad
29.20
59.08
(29.88)
Prelims
 
31
Mackenzie Thomas
28.98
59.50
(30.52)
Prelims
 
56
Hope Farrell
29.73
1:01.28
(31.55)
Prelims
 
57
Saige Kazlauskas
30.14
1:01.35
(31.21)
Prelims
 
64
Jessica Chen
29.42
1:01.82
(32.40)
Prelims
 
94
Noelle Profeta
31.02
1:04.90
(33.88)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Jake Vecchio
25.17
51.53
(26.36)
Finals
 
7
Brendan Williams
25.16
51.78
(26.62)
Finals
 
7
Brendan Williams
25.48
52.23
(26.75)
Prelims
 
11
Cj Pergan
25.59
52.49
(26.90)
Finals
 
8
Jake Vecchio
25.72
52.50
(26.78)
Prelims
 
12
Cj Pergan
25.66
52.96
(27.30)
Prelims
 
22
Henry Shemet
26.32
54.07
(27.75)
Prelims
 
31
Liam Preston
27.19
54.83
(27.64)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Peter Sloniewsky
27.26
2:33.59
4:42.71
 
(32.74)
(32.70)
57.78
3:05.50
5:13.41
(30.52)
(31.91)
(30.70)
1:29.12
3:37.62
(31.34)
(32.12)
2:00.85
4:10.01
(31.73)
(32.39)
Prelims
 
25
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.34
2:36.15
4:51.99
 
(33.19)
(33.65)
57.87
3:09.86
5:25.22
(30.53)
(33.71)
(33.23)
1:30.17
3:43.73
(32.30)
(33.87)
2:02.96
4:18.34
(32.79)
(34.61)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.57
2:27.85
4:28.68
 
(30.46)
(29.73)
57.24
2:58.54
4:58.27
(29.67)
(30.69)
(29.59)
1:27.12
3:28.88
(29.88)
(30.34)
1:57.39
3:58.95
(30.27)
(30.07)
Finals
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
27.96
2:30.63
4:33.91
 
(30.90)
(30.66)
57.99
3:01.44
5:03.20
(30.03)
(30.81)
(29.29)
1:28.67
3:32.34
(30.68)
(30.90)
1:59.73
4:03.25
(31.06)
(30.91)
Finals
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.32
2:31.96
4:36.07
 
(31.00)
(31.11)
58.91
3:02.97
5:06.39
(30.59)
(31.01)
(30.32)
1:29.90
3:33.92
(30.99)
(30.95)
2:00.96
4:04.96
(31.06)
(31.04)
Prelims
 
5
Kate Sommerstad
28.20
2:32.92
4:37.40
 
(31.49)
(31.00)
58.73
3:04.10
5:07.83
(30.53)
(31.18)
(30.43)
1:29.99
3:35.22
(31.26)
(31.12)
2:01.43
4:06.40
(31.44)
(31.18)
Prelims
 
17
Brenna Horan
28.14
2:36.88
4:48.23
 
(32.93)
(32.43)
59.36
3:09.97
5:19.53
(31.22)
(33.09)
(31.30)
1:31.44
3:42.88
(32.08)
(32.91)
2:03.95
4:15.80
(32.51)
(32.92)
Prelims
 
19
Hannah Brockman
29.27
2:38.66
4:49.42
 
(32.46)
(32.09)
1:01.35
3:11.35
5:20.39
(32.08)
(32.69)
(30.97)
1:33.58
3:44.39
(32.23)
(33.04)
2:06.20
4:17.33
(32.62)
(32.94)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Williams
24.39
2:15.88
4:10.47
 
(28.49)
(28.24)
51.12
2:44.64
4:37.49
(26.73)
(28.76)
(27.02)
1:19.00
3:13.58
(27.88)
(28.94)
1:47.39
3:42.23
(28.39)
(28.65)
Finals
 
5
Brendan Williams
25.26
2:17.38
4:11.35
 
(28.53)
(28.70)
52.59
2:45.82
4:39.13
(27.33)
(28.44)
(27.78)
1:20.51
3:14.09
(27.92)
(28.27)
1:48.85
3:42.65
(28.34)
(28.56)
Prelims
 
6
Jake Vecchio
25.82
2:18.16
4:14.08
 
(28.35)
(28.87)
53.24
2:47.17
4:42.17
(27.42)
(29.01)
(28.09)
1:21.44
3:16.22
(28.20)
(29.05)
1:49.81
3:45.21
(28.37)
(28.99)
Prelims
 
7
Jake Vecchio
25.42
2:16.28
4:14.36
 
(28.11)
(30.17)
52.40
2:45.22
4:44.59
(26.98)
(28.94)
(30.23)
1:20.16
3:14.30
(27.76)
(29.08)
1:48.17
3:44.19
(28.01)
(29.89)
Finals
 
9
Liam Preston
25.61
2:20.34
4:16.70
 
(29.03)
(28.97)
53.28
2:49.78
4:44.80
(27.67)
(29.44)
(28.10)
1:22.18
3:18.61
(28.90)
(28.83)
1:51.31
3:47.73
(29.13)
(29.12)
Prelims
 
8
Liam Preston
25.54
2:19.61
4:18.64
 
(29.42)
(29.85)
52.73
2:49.27
4:47.29
(27.19)
(29.66)
(28.65)
1:20.98
3:19.05
(28.25)
(29.78)
1:50.19
3:48.79
(29.21)
(29.74)
Finals
 
15
Richie Chiarella
25.40
2:22.64
4:24.09
 
(29.95)
(30.22)
53.75
2:52.85
4:52.26
(28.35)
(30.21)
(28.17)
1:23.03
3:23.30
(29.28)
(30.45)
1:52.69
3:53.87
(29.66)
(30.57)
Prelims
 
16
Richie Chiarella
25.43
2:23.10
4:25.65
 
(29.95)
(31.36)
53.74
2:52.88
4:54.30
(28.31)
(29.78)
(28.65)
1:22.99
3:23.33
(29.25)
(30.45)
1:53.15
3:54.29
(30.16)
(30.96)
Finals
 
30
Cj Pergan
26.11
2:26.86
4:29.14
 
(30.75)
(30.57)
55.39
2:57.49
4:57.94
(29.28)
(30.63)
(28.80)
1:25.53
3:28.16
(30.14)
(30.67)
1:56.11
3:58.57
(30.58)
(30.41)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Dasha Zakharova
34.31
1:18.13
(43.82)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kevin Duong
38.92
1:19.19
(40.27)
 
16
Joseph Monahan
37.16
1:21.22
(44.06)
 
18
Landon Emmerich
38.42
1:21.45
(43.03)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
28.59
1:01.17
(32.58)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
28.77
1:02.53
(33.76)
Prelims
 
25
Lauren Woody
31.00
1:08.20
(37.20)
Prelims
 
40
Sabrina Lisica
34.04
1:12.77
(38.73)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Colin Veit
30.36
1:06.02
(35.66)
Finals
 
13
Colin Veit
30.22
1:06.33
(36.11)
Prelims
 
20
Sergei Boudreau
33.30
1:08.07
(34.77)
Prelims
 
21
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
32.83
1:08.63
(35.80)
Prelims
 
23
Matthew Miele
31.52
1:09.16
(37.64)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kevin Duong
41.52
1:26.58
(45.06)
 
6
Joseph Monahan
43.24
1:30.31
(47.07)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
34.02
1:09.86
(35.84)
Finals
 
2
Emily Herr
34.62
1:10.44
(35.82)
Prelims
 
20
Lauren Woody
35.82
1:17.13
(41.31)
Prelims
 
26
Lila Monti
37.52
1:18.27
(40.75)
Prelims
 
27
Sabrina Lisica
37.18
1:18.64
(41.46)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
34.52
1:12.00
(37.48)
Prelims
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
34.19
1:12.49
(38.30)
Finals
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Claudia Retzlaff
31.31
2:52.30
5:16.00
 
(35.68)
(35.38)
1:05.84
3:28.11
5:50.24
(34.53)
(35.81)
(34.24)
1:41.11
4:04.96
(35.27)
(36.85)
2:16.62
4:40.62
(35.51)
(35.66)
 
18
Ava Emmerich
31.76
2:51.82
5:16.40
 
(35.69)
(36.68)
1:05.72
3:27.18
5:51.64
(33.96)
(35.36)
(35.24)
1:40.78
4:03.68
(35.06)
(36.50)
2:16.13
4:39.72
(35.35)
(36.04)
 
22
Lila Monti
32.36
2:57.32
5:22.05
 
(36.65)
(34.81)
1:08.01
3:33.95
5:55.89
(35.65)
(36.63)
(33.84)
1:44.15
4:10.36
(36.14)
(36.41)
2:20.67
4:47.24
(36.52)
(36.88)
 
23
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.53
2:56.90
5:22.31
 
(36.26)
(36.03)
1:08.19
3:33.00
5:57.60
(35.66)
(36.10)
(35.29)
1:44.49
4:09.11
(36.30)
(36.11)
2:20.64
4:46.28
(36.15)
(37.17)
 
29
Sabrina Lisica
32.57
3:04.21
 
 
(38.78)
(-6:56.89)
1:09.70
3:43.68
6:20.79
(37.13)
(39.47)
 
1:47.28
4:23.34
(37.58)
(39.66)
2:25.43
5:03.11
(38.15)
(39.77)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ryan Sommerstad
30.22
2:47.72
5:06.99
 
(34.54)
(34.17)
1:03.80
3:22.57
5:39.82
(33.58)
(34.85)
(32.83)
1:38.20
3:57.95
(34.40)
(35.38)
2:13.18
4:32.82
(34.98)
(34.87)
 
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.52
2:51.07
5:08.93
 
(35.46)
(33.41)
1:04.91
3:27.01
5:41.96
(34.39)
(35.94)
(33.03)
1:39.76
4:02.07
(34.85)
(35.06)
2:15.61
4:35.52
(35.85)
(33.45)
 
16
Sergei Boudreau
31.01
2:55.92
5:22.17
 
(37.15)
(36.60)
1:06.22
3:32.27
5:56.75
(35.21)
(36.35)
(34.58)
1:42.16
4:09.01
(35.94)
(36.74)
2:18.77
4:45.57
(36.61)
(36.56)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
31.04
1:03.92
(32.88)
1:37.53
(33.61)
2:10.47
(32.94)
Prelims
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
30.27
1:03.12
(32.85)
1:37.39
(34.27)
2:11.68
(34.29)
Finals
 
43
Isabel Xu
33.47
1:09.21
(35.74)
1:45.38
(36.17)
2:21.40
(36.02)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
27.24
56.66
(29.42)
1:26.58
(29.92)
1:56.31
(29.73)
Finals
 
2
Noah Giunta
29.01
59.50
(30.49)
1:28.62
(29.12)
1:58.53
(29.91)
Prelims
 
23
Peter Sloniewsky
30.18
1:02.25
(32.07)
1:35.45
(33.20)
2:07.99
(32.54)
Prelims
 
45
Timmy Brady
32.43
1:07.32
(34.89)
1:43.10
(35.78)
2:19.33
(36.23)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.80
57.47
(29.67)
1:27.72
(30.25)
1:57.71
(29.99)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
28.43
58.89
(30.46)
1:29.75
(30.86)
2:00.07
(30.32)
Finals
 
5
Kyra Sommerstad
28.69
59.14
(30.45)
1:30.33
(31.19)
2:01.38
(31.05)
Prelims
 
6
Riley Gavigan
29.60
1:01.29
(31.69)
1:32.80
(31.51)
2:03.12
(30.32)
Prelims
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
29.89
1:00.94
(31.05)
1:32.61
(31.67)
2:03.80
(31.19)
Finals
 
14
Kate Sommerstad
29.87
1:01.47
(31.60)
1:33.53
(32.06)
2:05.37
(31.84)
Prelims
 
41
Hope Farrell
30.75
1:03.23
(32.48)
1:36.71
(33.48)
2:10.81
(34.10)
Prelims
 
43
Mackenzie Thomas
30.27
1:03.06
(32.79)
1:36.96
(33.90)
2:10.97
(34.01)
Prelims
 
57
Jessica Chen
31.31
1:05.66
(34.35)
1:39.84
(34.18)
2:12.86
(33.02)
Prelims
 
74
Brennyn Veit
31.93
1:06.17
(34.24)
1:41.07
(34.90)
2:15.43
(34.36)
Prelims
 
87
Noelle Profeta
31.86
1:06.97
(35.11)
1:43.99
(37.02)
2:21.24
(37.25)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jake Vecchio
26.67
54.78
(28.11)
1:23.67
(28.89)
1:53.27
(29.60)
Finals
 
6
Brendan Williams
27.52
56.25
(28.73)
1:25.63
(29.38)
1:53.54
(27.91)
Prelims
 
14
Jake Vecchio
27.91
56.55
(28.64)
1:25.90
(29.35)
1:55.71
(29.81)
Prelims
 
19
Cj Pergan
26.87
55.83
(28.96)
1:26.08
(30.25)
1:56.12
(30.04)
Finals
 
18
Cj Pergan
27.04
56.18
(29.14)
1:26.36
(30.18)
1:56.51
(30.15)
Prelims
 
22
Liam Preston
27.98
57.83
(29.85)
1:27.81
(29.98)
1:57.36
(29.55)
Prelims
 
8
Brendan Williams
27.32
57.55
(30.23)
1:28.44
(30.89)
1:58.57
(30.13)
Finals
 
41
Quin Honan
28.68
59.25
(30.57)
1:30.44
(31.19)
2:01.73
(31.29)
Prelims
 
59
Richie Chiarella
29.09
1:00.86
(31.77)
1:34.01
(33.15)
2:05.96
(31.95)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Isabel Xu
27.86
56.59
(28.73)
Prelims
 
26
Bella Dimaculangan
27.60
56.90
(29.30)
Prelims
 
39
Hannah Lin
28.86
59.07
(30.21)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Noah Giunta
24.00
49.77
(25.77)
Finals
 
4
Noah Giunta
24.10
49.88
(25.78)
Prelims
 
14
Nick Londono
24.77
51.65
(26.88)
Prelims
 
18
Vinny Vinciguerra
25.10
51.91
(26.81)
Prelims
 
16
Nick Londono
25.00
52.03
(27.03)
Finals
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Kyra Sommerstad
26.44
54.04
(27.60)
Prelims
 
33
Saige Kazlauskas
25.77
54.12
(28.35)
Prelims
 
52
Brenna Horan
26.31
55.25
(28.94)
Prelims
 
56
Hope Farrell
26.41
55.42
(29.01)
Prelims
 
70
Mackenzie Thomas
26.79
55.94
(29.15)
Prelims
 
82
Kaitlyn Ehlers
26.96
56.35
(29.39)
Prelims
 
90
Kate Sommerstad
27.55
56.58
(29.03)
Prelims
 
101
Jessica Chen
27.38
57.40
(30.02)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Henry Shemet
22.30
46.69
(24.39)
Finals
 
4
Henry Shemet
22.58
47.16
(24.58)
Prelims
 
5
Brendan Williams
23.08
47.26
(24.18)
Prelims
 
15
Liam Preston
23.11
47.95
(24.84)
Finals
 
8
Brendan Williams
23.33
48.13
(24.80)
Finals
 
15
Liam Preston
23.67
48.30
(24.63)
Prelims
 
21
Jake Vecchio
23.46
48.76
(25.30)
Prelims
 
59
Quin Honan
24.17
50.31
(26.14)
Prelims
 
60
Cj Pergan
24.34
50.32
(25.98)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
32.76
1:07.57
(34.81)
Finals
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
31.76
1:07.82
(36.06)
Finals
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
32.02
1:08.40
(36.38)
Prelims
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
34.06
1:09.88
(35.82)
Prelims
 
38
Olivia Schlegel
35.38
1:14.94
(39.56)
Prelims
 
40
Hannah Lin
35.59
1:15.33
(39.74)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.86
1:08.52
(36.66)
Prelims
 
28
Thomas Miele
31.85
1:10.00
(38.15)
Prelims
 
31
Timmy Brady
33.53
1:11.11
(37.58)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Angelina Harris
30.82
1:04.18
(33.36)
Finals
 
5
Riley Gavigan
29.94
1:04.27
(34.33)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
30.62
1:04.46
(33.84)
Prelims
 
4
Riley Gavigan
30.90
1:05.02
(34.12)
Prelims
 
14
Kathryn Brady
31.87
1:07.05
(35.18)
Prelims
 
14
Kathryn Brady
32.17
1:07.36
(35.19)
Finals
 
27
Mackenzie Thomas
33.65
1:08.31
(34.66)
Prelims
 
47
Hope Farrell
33.08
1:10.71
(37.63)
Prelims
 
59
Noelle Profeta
33.41
1:12.27
(38.86)
Prelims
 
67
Saige Kazlauskas
34.50
1:13.67
(39.17)
Prelims
 
73
Brennyn Veit
34.99
1:14.71
(39.72)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Henry Shemet
27.27
57.80
(30.53)
Finals
 
7
Henry Shemet
27.66
58.82
(31.16)
Prelims
 
18
Oisin O'Sullivan
28.11
59.54
(31.43)
Finals
 
19
Oisin O'Sullivan
28.71
1:00.39
(31.68)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Bella Dimaculangan
31.59
1:06.84
(35.25)
1:42.83
(35.99)
2:20.55
(37.72)
Prelims
 
31
Olivia Schlegel
32.28
1:07.72
(35.44)
1:47.67
(39.95)
2:28.60
(40.93)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Noah Giunta
26.31
56.53
(30.22)
1:27.65
(31.12)
2:00.66
(33.01)
Finals
 
3
Noah Giunta
27.35
58.01
(30.66)
1:29.74
(31.73)
2:02.59
(32.85)
Prelims
 
20
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.22
1:02.54
(33.32)
1:37.69
(35.15)
2:15.58
(37.89)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
27.74
59.21
(31.47)
1:31.62
(32.41)
2:03.47
(31.85)
Finals
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
28.47
1:00.87
(32.40)
1:34.36
(33.49)
2:08.36
(34.00)
Prelims
 
9
Angelina Harris
28.81
1:01.09
(32.28)
1:34.58
(33.49)
2:08.40
(33.82)
Finals
 
16
Angelina Harris
29.72
1:02.98
(33.26)
1:38.26
(35.28)
2:12.17
(33.91)
Prelims
 
27
Brenna Horan
28.71
1:02.80
(34.09)
1:38.59
(35.79)
2:15.54
(36.95)
Prelims
 
41
Saige Kazlauskas
30.38
1:05.34
(34.96)
1:42.70
(37.36)
2:20.55
(37.85)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Jake Vecchio
24.99
52.85
(27.86)
1:21.42
(28.57)
1:51.02
(29.60)
Finals
 
4
Jake Vecchio
25.54
54.90
(29.36)
1:24.26
(29.36)
1:55.10
(30.84)
Prelims
 
13
Liam Preston
26.44
56.80
(30.36)
1:28.15
(31.35)
2:00.35
(32.20)
Finals
 
14
Liam Preston
26.99
57.45
(30.46)
1:28.90
(31.45)
2:01.26
(32.36)
Prelims
 
20
Cj Pergan
26.99
57.95
(30.96)
1:30.05
(32.10)
2:02.31
(32.26)
Finals
 
31
Cj Pergan
27.69
59.60
(31.91)
1:32.80
(33.20)
2:05.63
(32.83)
Prelims
 
43
Oisin O'Sullivan
26.36
58.14
(31.78)
1:31.96
(33.82)
2:07.40
(35.44)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 1650 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
28.41
2:33.49
4:39.86
6:46.46
8:52.98
10:59.57
13:06.08
15:12.32
17:16.05
 
(31.66)
(31.59)
(31.65)
(31.64)
(31.82)
(31.48)
(31.46)
(30.19)
58.98
3:05.04
5:11.57
7:18.10
9:24.64
11:31.16
13:37.94
15:43.52
(30.57)
(31.55)
(31.71)
(31.64)
(31.66)
(31.59)
(31.86)
(31.20)
1:30.44
3:36.69
5:43.14
7:49.75
9:56.24
12:02.92
14:09.55
16:14.70
(31.46)
(31.65)
(31.57)
(31.65)
(31.60)
(31.76)
(31.61)
(31.18)
2:01.83
4:08.27
6:14.81
8:21.34
10:27.75
12:34.60
14:40.86
16:45.86
(31.39)
(31.58)
(31.67)
(31.59)
(31.51)
(31.68)
(31.31)
(31.16)
 
7
Brenna Horan
29.18
2:37.41
4:47.09
6:57.29
9:06.65
11:15.88
13:24.83
15:35.94
17:45.81
 
(32.41)
(32.59)
(32.50)
(32.47)
(32.39)
(32.35)
(32.83)
(31.46)
1:00.71
3:09.74
5:19.66
7:29.63
9:39.20
11:48.11
13:57.36
16:08.92
(31.53)
(32.33)
(32.57)
(32.34)
(32.55)
(32.23)
(32.53)
(32.98)
1:32.75
3:41.99
5:52.16
8:01.85
10:11.37
12:20.23
14:30.25
16:41.45
(32.04)
(32.25)
(32.50)
(32.22)
(32.17)
(32.12)
(32.89)
(32.53)
2:05.00
4:14.50
6:24.79
8:34.18
10:43.49
12:52.48
15:03.11
17:14.35
(32.25)
(32.51)
(32.63)
(32.33)
(32.12)
(32.25)
(32.86)
(32.90)
 
12
Hannah Brockman
29.70
2:42.48
4:57.18
7:13.31
9:27.15
11:42.76
13:59.23
16:16.02
18:27.79
 
(33.54)
(33.76)
(33.74)
(33.75)
(34.13)
(34.42)
(34.18)
(31.41)
1:02.14
3:16.38
5:31.15
7:47.09
10:01.05
12:17.22
14:32.97
16:49.88
(32.44)
(33.90)
(33.97)
(33.78)
(33.90)
(34.46)
(33.74)
(33.86)
1:35.33
3:49.56
6:05.26
8:20.18
10:34.99
12:50.96
15:07.46
17:23.66
(33.19)
(33.18)
(34.11)
(33.09)
(33.94)
(33.74)
(34.49)
(33.78)
2:08.94
4:23.42
6:39.57
8:53.40
11:08.63
13:24.81
15:41.84
17:56.38
(33.61)
(33.86)
(34.31)
(33.22)
(33.64)
(33.85)
(34.38)
(32.72)
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 104B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
25.69
2:18.85
4:14.10
6:10.79
8:08.99
10:07.11
12:04.29
14:01.45
15:55.83
 
(28.54)
(28.92)
(29.27)
(29.79)
(29.77)
(29.06)
(29.22)
(27.57)
53.50
2:47.64
4:43.31
6:40.07
8:38.59
10:36.55
12:33.73
14:30.40
(27.81)
(28.79)
(29.21)
(29.28)
(29.60)
(29.44)
(29.44)
(28.95)
1:21.94
3:16.20
5:12.44
7:09.72
9:08.21
11:05.86
13:02.89
14:59.66
(28.44)
(28.56)
(29.13)
(29.65)
(29.62)
(29.31)
(29.16)
(29.26)
1:50.31
3:45.18
5:41.52
7:39.20
9:37.34
11:35.23
13:32.23
15:28.26
(28.37)
(28.98)
(29.08)
(29.48)
(29.13)
(29.37)
(29.34)
(28.60)
 
11
Richie Chiarella
26.73
2:27.96
4:30.71
6:35.53
8:41.26
10:47.20
12:54.26
15:01.40
17:06.07
 
(30.55)
(31.05)
(31.65)
(31.27)
(31.65)
(31.83)
(31.59)
(29.96)
56.77
2:58.33
5:01.38
7:07.14
9:12.50
11:19.18
13:26.24
15:33.10
(30.04)
(30.37)
(30.67)
(31.61)
(31.24)
(31.98)
(31.98)
(31.70)
1:27.33
3:28.82
5:32.48
7:38.59
9:44.17
11:51.00
13:58.04
16:04.61
(30.56)
(30.49)
(31.10)
(31.45)
(31.67)
(31.82)
(31.80)
(31.51)
1:57.41
3:59.66
6:03.88
8:09.99
10:15.55
12:22.43
14:29.81
16:36.11
(30.08)
(30.84)
(31.40)
(31.40)
(31.38)
(31.43)
(31.77)
(31.50)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Bryce Gergely
 
1:19.76
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Lauren Woody
32.59
1:07.69
(35.10)
Prelims
 
27
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.22
1:08.20
(33.98)
Prelims
 
48
Katie Duong
33.00
1:10.72
(37.72)
Prelims
 
53
Ava Emmerich
35.63
1:12.61
(36.98)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Colin Veit
31.41
1:05.78
(34.37)
Prelims
 
14
Colin Veit
32.39
1:06.15
(33.76)
Finals
 
19
Ryan Sommerstad
33.33
1:08.74
(35.41)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Joseph Monahan
33.48
1:12.54
(39.06)
1:52.54
(40.00)
2:31.58
(39.04)
 
15
Landon Emmerich
34.05
1:13.49
(39.44)
1:52.94
(39.45)
2:31.62
(38.68)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
27.84
57.86
(30.02)
1:28.54
(30.68)
1:58.81
(30.27)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
27.98
58.62
(30.64)
1:29.81
(31.19)
2:00.21
(30.40)
Prelims
 
22
Lila Monti
31.45
1:05.18
(33.73)
1:38.42
(33.24)
2:10.65
(32.23)
Prelims
 
27
Claudia Retzlaff
30.14
1:03.85
(33.71)
1:38.14
(34.29)
2:11.80
(33.66)
Prelims
 
31
Ava Emmerich
30.80
1:04.81
(34.01)
1:39.54
(34.73)
2:12.39
(32.85)
Prelims
 
34
Jackie Vinciguerra
30.80
1:04.74
(33.94)
1:39.70
(34.96)
2:13.31
(33.61)
Prelims
 
45
Sabrina Lisica
30.99
1:05.83
(34.84)
1:41.27
(35.44)
2:16.71
(35.44)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 112
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Colin Veit
28.56
1:00.31
(31.75)
1:32.65
(32.34)
2:05.18
(32.53)
Prelims
 
6
Colin Veit
28.73
1:00.67
(31.94)
1:33.88
(33.21)
2:06.16
(32.28)
Finals
 
14
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.61
1:02.42
(32.81)
1:35.82
(33.40)
2:07.51
(31.69)
Finals
 
13
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.17
1:03.44
(33.27)
1:36.46
(33.02)
2:07.68
(31.22)
Prelims
 
24
Ryan Sommerstad
30.36
1:03.53
(33.17)
1:37.60
(34.07)
2:10.99
(33.39)
Prelims
 
26
Sergei Boudreau
30.64
1:04.79
(34.15)
1:39.27
(34.48)
2:12.78
(33.51)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 118
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Joseph Monahan
39.06
1:24.65
(45.59)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 119
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
28.11
59.21
(31.10)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
28.42
59.96
(31.54)
Prelims
 
13
Jackie Vinciguerra
31.04
1:04.86
(33.82)
Finals
 
15
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.30
1:06.59
(34.29)
Prelims
 
19
Lauren Woody
31.58
1:07.53
(35.95)
Prelims
 
25
Claudia Retzlaff
32.28
1:09.03
(36.75)
Prelims
 
34
Katie Duong
33.17
1:10.39
(37.22)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 120
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Colin Veit
31.79
1:08.42
(36.63)
Prelims
 
16
Colin Veit
31.97
1:09.41
(37.44)
Finals
 
22
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.33
1:10.72
(37.39)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 328
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bryce Gergely
 
1:25.02
 
2:20.38
(55.36)
2:59.81
 
Prelims
 
1
Bryce Gergely
 
1:25.02
 
2:20.38
(55.36)
2:59.81
 
Finals
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 504
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Quin Honan
25.48
54.43
(28.95)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 610
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bryce Gergely
35.11
1:18.64
(43.53)
2:02.14
(43.50)
2:42.38
(40.24)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 730
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.65
1:07.73
(36.08)
1:52.07
(44.34)
2:24.24
(32.17)
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
32.37
1:11.49
(39.12)
1:51.42
(39.93)
2:24.33
(32.91)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 748
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
29.98
1:00.49
(30.51)