EZ IM-Xtreme Games - University of Maryland - College Park MD - 1/24-26/2020
  HomeLast update:  01-27-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:47.23Y
1:06.94Y
1:12.02Y
1:13.92Y
2:25.20Y
A
A*
AA
BB
A
JO*
JO*
EZ
SIL
JO
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
73
65
19
143
58
-4.95
-3.66
+0.02
+0.13
+0.87
 
 
Meghan Brady (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.65Y
1:17.61Y
1:25.85Y
1:10.57Y
2:37.71Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
163
183
168
115
156
-22.66
-11.85
-6.99
-5.20
-15.40
 
 
Timmy Brady (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.27Y
2:16.60Y
2:13.57Y
2:28.60Y
2:15.50Y
4:44.63Y
A*
BB
A
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
137
85
93
56
114
97
-9.10
-1.10
-3.41
-2.35
-3.83
-2.50
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:14.25Y
1:14.62Y
1:27.99Y
1:10.96Y
2:37.97Y
BB
BB
B
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
143
153
185
124
160
+4.18
-1.28
-0.51
-1.42
+0.81
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.69Y
1:07.39Y
1:26.54Y
1:08.25Y
2:28.48Y
A
A
B
A
A*
JO
JO

SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
69
68
150
73
88
-6.30
-1.91
-2.94
-0.93
-5.59
 
 
Alex Cole (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:25.19Y
1:21.38Y
1:25.05Y
1:12.41Y
2:42.39Y
BB*
B*
BB
BB
BB*


SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
179
212
162
143
190
-24.11
-7.23
+0.05
+0.88
-9.63
 
 
Thomas Demaio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.81Y
2:35.45Y
2:21.01Y
2:48.24Y
2:26.69Y
5:07.29Y
BB
B*
BB
B
B
BB
SIL

SIL

SIL*
SIL*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
160
196
161
192
196
198
-12.24
-21.40
-3.45
+2.07
-1.71
-4.52
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.98Y
2:34.81Y
2:30.43Y
2:43.67Y
2:32.37Y
5:16.36Y
BB
BB
BB
A
BB*
BB

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
216
161
205
108
223
197
+7.85
-2.04
+4.97
+7.62
-4.37
+5.59
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
2:47.51Y
2:33.55Y
2:58.03Y
NS    
NS    
 
B
BB
BB
 
 
 

SIL

 
 
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
---
230
238
231
---
---
---  
+0.54
+1.47
+4.25
---  
---  
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.54Y
2:16.19Y
2:14.43Y
2:27.08Y
2:20.61Y
4:43.33Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
A*
AAA*
JO*
EZ
EZ
SECT
SIL
EZ*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
79
40
31
7
102
26
-4.78
-1.42
+2.00
+0.26
-9.42
-14.31
 
 
Katie Duong (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.39Y
1:10.99Y
1:24.96Y
1:11.17Y
2:39.08Y
BB*
A
BB
A
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
201
109
161
128
172
-8.96
+2.43
+0.66
+0.61
+1.80
 
 
Kevin Duong (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.43Y
1:34.05Y
1:26.38Y
1:21.10Y
2:51.29Y
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
EZ
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
63
88
24
71
58
-11.02
-0.63
-0.20
+0.59
+1.65
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.07Y
1:08.67Y
1:21.48Y
1:09.34Y
2:27.81Y
AA
A*
BB
A*
AA*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
47
73
110
89
63
-5.57
-7.33
-0.85
-3.11
-7.67
 
 
Landon Emmerich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.08Y
1:29.70Y
1:33.78Y
1:21.02Y
2:48.41Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
39
80
63
70
54
-3.54
+0.42
-2.80
-0.97
-2.13
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:56.19Y
1:15.71Y
1:22.43Y
1:13.82Y
2:36.91Y
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
100
154
115
139
142
-11.21
-4.33
-2.20
+0.64
+0.47
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
---
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.69Y
1:28.45Y
1:38.84Y
1:18.46Y
2:51.46Y
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
35
74
82
52
60
-8.86
+1.73
+3.71
-1.14
-0.91
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:03.59Y
1:59.20Y
2:02.43Y
2:23.31Y
1:59.40Y
4:21.59Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA
AAA
EZ
SECT
EZ
EZ*
SM
SM*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
34
6
10
32
9
15
-1.56
-1.46
-0.76
-4.10
+3.09
-4.40
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.26Y
2:14.56Y
2:10.18Y
2:29.35Y
2:10.59Y
4:35.80Y
AA*
A*
AA*
A*
A
AA*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
61
69
55
61
59
61
-13.83
-1.57
-4.10
-5.59
-2.95
-13.27
 
 
Emily Herr (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.07Y
59.12Y
1:10.23Y
1:03.31Y
2:10.44Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
EZ
SM
SM
EZ
SECT*
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
3
1
1
9
1
-7.37
+0.09
+0.44
-1.26
-2.83
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:27.38Y
1:12.71Y
1:34.31Y
1:11.52Y
2:43.95Y
BB*
BB
 
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
173
127
188
122
173
-2.72
-2.74
-0.38
-0.75
-5.98
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.28Y
1:10.38Y
1:14.72Y
1:13.66Y
2:30.69Y
A
A*
AA*
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
94
101
19
169
98
-4.42
-1.35
-2.35
-0.37
-2.78
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.64Y
2:19.93Y
2:20.94Y
2:46.09Y
2:19.40Y
4:57.34Y
AA*
A
A
BB
A
AA*
SIL*
JO
JO*
SIL
JO*
JO*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
110
60
100
133
92
87
-16.40
-3.38
-1.62
-6.03
-3.74
-5.62
 
 
Kallie Micena (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.19Y
1:19.90Y
1:22.49Y
1:15.18Y
2:38.31Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
139
204
122
194
164
-18.86
+2.00
-0.25
-2.51
-8.89
 
 
Brendan Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.44Y
1:28.29Y
1:52.78Y
1:22.27Y
2:53.97Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB*
SIL*
SIL

SIL
JO*
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
87
73
92
76
71
***  
-3.95
+4.94
-2.96
-21.04
 
 
James Monahan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.29Y
2:31.67Y
2:25.35Y
2:44.26Y
2:28.81Y
5:05.61Y
BB
B*
BB*
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL*
SIL

SIL*
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 22
# 24
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
175
180
199
174
206
194
-5.01
-9.70
-6.44
-0.94
-7.25
-11.78
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.81Y
1:25.19Y
1:30.02Y
1:23.52Y
2:47.02Y
BB
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO*
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
66
60
38
82
45
+3.23
+2.72
+2.32
-1.10
-3.09
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.63Y
1:20.18Y
1:26.66Y
1:14.45Y
2:37.09Y
BB
B
B
BB
BB*
SIL


SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
146
178
152
148
143
-10.01
-1.83
-3.07
-0.24
-8.46
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.89Y
1:06.16Y
1:22.80Y
1:09.29Y
2:26.94Y
AA
AA*
BB
A*
A
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
52
55
119
93
74
-1.07
-2.85
-2.14
-2.59
+2.70
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.76Y
1:32.32Y
1:42.98Y
1:27.64Y
3:05.14Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
80
72
84
86
81
-18.63
+0.51
-1.52
-4.74
-5.36
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
2:40.40Y
2:35.45Y
3:02.29Y
2:39.57Y
5:20.21Y
 
B
BB
B
B*
BB
 

SIL


SIL
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
---
199
251
252
250
217
---  
-2.39
-2.13
-9.03
-7.97
-5.11
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.76Y
1:07.61Y
1:21.85Y
1:10.21Y
2:29.46Y
AA
AA*
BB
A*
A
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
65
54
116
109
80
-0.48
-1.42
-1.47
-2.53
+0.82
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.47Y
1:28.52Y
1:38.84Y
1:17.87Y
2:54.94Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
59
61
71
44
56
+0.78
-10.27
+1.70
-2.46
-2.71
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:04.52Y
3:12.36Y
2:37.96Y
3:02.60Y
2:29.41Y
5:37.16Y
BB
 
BB
B*
BB
BB


SIL

SIL

# 1
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 21
# 23
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 400 IM
227
261
258
254
196
248
-7.11
+0.30
+5.33
***  
-5.78
+1.30
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.35Y
1:19.34Y
1:21.35Y
1:08.19Y
2:30.50Y
AA
B
BB
A
A*
JO

SIL
JO*
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
46
175
100
70
98
-0.47
-1.75
-1.39
-0.55
-2.62
 
 
Alexa Surdi (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.01Y
1:28.74Y
1:37.74Y
1:26.96Y
3:01.53Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
81
63
63
84
73
-8.69
-5.81
-2.07
-2.43
-0.61
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
---
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:25.90Y
1:04.74Y
1:16.34Y
1:02.81Y
2:18.64Y
AAA*
AA*
A*
AA
AA
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
JO*
SIL
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 26
# 30
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
19
41
49
17
27
-22.15
-3.68
-5.87
-1.02
-1.22
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:39.33Y
1:18.28Y
1:23.51Y
1:09.40Y
2:37.98Y
B
BB*
BB
A*
BB

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
203
192
139
91
161
-3.19
-1.12
-1.99
-5.07
-5.79
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.33Y
1:43.34Y
1:43.54Y
1:20.68Y
3:06.40Y
BB
B
B
BB
BB*
SIL

SIL
JO
SIL
# 12
# 16
# 20
# 28
# 32
Male 9-10 200 Free
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 200 IM
89
95
89
68
87
-3.06
-3.57
+0.40
-0.75
-7.21
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.33Y
1:06.64Y
1:15.44Y
1:06.65Y
2:23.62Y
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 13
# 17
# 25
# 29
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
56
43
25
45
34
-16.16
-0.89
-1.69
-1.04
-1.13
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.66Y
1:32.06Y
1:46.39Y
1:16.68Y
2:52.93Y
AA*
BB
B
A*
BB
JO*
SIL

JO*
SIL
# 11
# 15
# 19
# 27
# 31
Female 9-10 200 Free
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 200 IM
25
69
88
35
54
-4.98
-0.56
+3.96
-3.83
-7.70
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
79
110
216
227
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
13
13
13
13
5:29.54Y
5:35.64Y
5:58.98Y
6:04.52Y
-4.78
-16.40
+7.85
-7.11
AA
AA*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL*


 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
61
137
160
175
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
14
13
13
13
13
5:03.59Y
5:12.26Y
5:31.27Y
5:35.81Y
5:39.29Y
-1.56
-13.83
-9.10
-12.24
-5.01
AAA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
EZ
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
47
56
65
94
139
143
163
179
201
203
Emily Herr
Ava Emmerich
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Kallie Micena
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Meghan Brady
Alex Cole
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
5:21.07Y
5:46.07Y
5:48.33Y
5:49.76Y
6:01.28Y
6:13.19Y
6:14.25Y
6:19.65Y
6:25.19Y
6:38.39Y
6:39.33Y
-7.37
-5.57
-16.16
-0.48
-4.42
-18.86
+4.18
-22.66
-24.11
-8.96
-3.19
AAAA*
AA
AA*
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
EZ
JO
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
46
52
69
73
100
146
173
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
5:25.90Y
5:39.35Y
5:40.89Y
5:45.69Y
5:47.23Y
5:56.19Y
6:12.63Y
6:27.38Y
-22.15
-0.47
-1.07
-6.30
-4.95
-11.21
-10.01
-2.72
AAA*
AA
AA
A
A
A*
BB
BB*
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
60
161
199
230
261
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Abby Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
13
13
13
13
14
13
2:16.19Y
2:19.93Y
2:34.81Y
2:40.40Y
2:47.51Y
3:12.36Y
-1.42
-3.38
-2.04
-2.39
+0.54
+0.30
AA
A
BB
B
B
 
EZ
JO
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
69
85
180
196
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
14
13
13
13
13
1:59.20Y
2:14.56Y
2:16.60Y
2:31.67Y
2:35.45Y
-1.46
-1.57
-1.10
-9.70
-21.40
AAA
A*
BB
B*
B*
SECT
JO
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
100
205
238
251
258
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Abby Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
13
13
13
14
13
13
2:14.43Y
2:20.94Y
2:30.43Y
2:33.55Y
2:35.45Y
2:37.96Y
+2.00
-1.62
+4.97
+1.47
-2.13
+5.33
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
EZ
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
55
93
161
199
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
14
13
13
13
13
2:02.43Y
2:10.18Y
2:13.57Y
2:21.01Y
2:25.35Y
-0.76
-4.10
-3.41
-3.45
-6.44
AAA
AA*
A
BB
BB*
EZ
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
108
133
231
252
254
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Hanna Matheson
Abby Dimaculangan
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
13
13
13
14
13
13
2:27.08Y
2:43.67Y
2:46.09Y
2:58.03Y
3:02.29Y
3:02.60Y
+0.26
+7.62
-6.03
+4.25
-9.03
***  
AAA
A
BB
BB
B
B*
SECT
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
56
61
174
192
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
14
13
13
13
13
2:23.31Y
2:28.60Y
2:29.35Y
2:44.26Y
2:48.24Y
-4.10
-2.35
-5.59
-0.94
+2.07
AA*
A
A*
BB
B
EZ*
JO
JO*
SIL

 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
59
80
81
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Alexa Surdi
10
10
10
9
2:23.66Y
2:40.47Y
2:46.76Y
2:47.01Y
-4.98
+0.78
-18.63
-8.69
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
39
63
66
87
89
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Brendan Miller
James Woody
10
10
10
10
9
9
2:26.69Y
2:28.08Y
2:33.43Y
2:34.81Y
2:40.44Y
2:43.33Y
-8.86
-3.54
-11.02
+3.23
***  
-3.06
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
43
54
73
101
109
153
183
192
204
212
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Meghan Brady
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Alex Cole
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
59.12Y
1:06.64Y
1:07.61Y
1:08.67Y
1:10.38Y
1:10.99Y
1:14.62Y
1:17.61Y
1:18.28Y
1:19.90Y
1:21.38Y
+0.09
-0.89
-1.42
-7.33
-1.35
+2.43
-1.28
-11.85
-1.12
+2.00
-7.23
AAAA
AA
AA*
A*
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
SM
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
41
55
65
68
127
154
175
178
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Sommerstad
Jack Pacifico
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
1:04.74Y
1:06.16Y
1:06.94Y
1:07.39Y
1:12.71Y
1:15.71Y
1:19.34Y
1:20.18Y
-3.68
-2.85
-3.66
-1.91
-2.74
-4.33
-1.75
-1.83
AA*
AA*
A*
A
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL*
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
61
63
69
72
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexa Surdi
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
10
9
10
10
1:28.52Y
1:28.74Y
1:32.06Y
1:32.32Y
-10.27
-5.81
-0.56
+0.51
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
60
73
74
80
88
95
Joseph Monahan
Brendan Miller
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
James Woody
10
9
10
10
10
9
1:25.19Y
1:28.29Y
1:28.45Y
1:29.70Y
1:34.05Y
1:43.34Y
+2.72
-3.95
+1.73
+0.42
-0.63
-3.57
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
19
25
110
116
122
139
161
162
168
185
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Katie Duong
Alex Cole
Meghan Brady
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
12
1:10.23Y
1:14.72Y
1:15.44Y
1:21.48Y
1:21.85Y
1:22.49Y
1:23.51Y
1:24.96Y
1:25.05Y
1:25.85Y
1:27.99Y
+0.44
-2.35
-1.69
-0.85
-1.47
-0.25
-1.99
+0.66
+0.05
-6.99
-0.51
AAA
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
49
100
115
119
150
152
188
Sergei Boudreau
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
1:12.02Y
1:16.34Y
1:21.35Y
1:22.43Y
1:22.80Y
1:26.54Y
1:26.66Y
1:34.31Y
+0.02
-5.87
-1.39
-2.20
-2.14
-2.94
-3.07
-0.38
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
EZ
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
63
71
84
88
Alexa Surdi
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Elizabeth Wright
9
10
10
10
1:37.74Y
1:38.84Y
1:42.98Y
1:46.39Y
-2.07
+1.70
-1.52
+3.96
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
38
63
82
89
92
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
James Woody
Brendan Miller
10
10
10
10
9
9
1:26.38Y
1:30.02Y
1:33.78Y
1:38.84Y
1:43.54Y
1:52.78Y
-0.20
+2.32
-2.80
+3.71
+0.40
+4.94
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
92
102
196
223
250
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
13
13
13
13
13
2:19.40Y
2:20.61Y
2:29.41Y
2:32.37Y
2:39.57Y
-3.74
-9.42
-5.78
-4.37
-7.97
A
A*
BB
BB*
B*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
59
114
196
206
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
14
13
13
13
13
1:59.40Y
2:10.59Y
2:15.50Y
2:26.69Y
2:28.81Y
+3.09
-2.95
-3.83
-1.71
-7.25
AAA
A
BB
B
B
SM
JO*
JO*
SIL*

 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
87
197
217
248
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
13
13
13
13
13
4:43.33Y
4:57.34Y
5:16.36Y
5:20.21Y
5:37.16Y
-14.31
-5.62
+5.59
-5.11
+1.30
AAA*
AA*
BB
BB
BB
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
61
97
194
198
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
14
13
13
13
13
4:21.59Y
4:35.80Y
4:44.63Y
5:05.61Y
5:07.29Y
-4.40
-13.27
-2.50
-11.78
-4.52
AAA
AA*
A
BB
BB
SM*
JO*
JO
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
45
89
91
109
115
124
128
143
169
194
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Angela Wang
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Alex Cole
Sabrina Lisica
Kallie Micena
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
1:03.31Y
1:06.65Y
1:09.34Y
1:09.40Y
1:10.21Y
1:10.57Y
1:10.96Y
1:11.17Y
1:12.41Y
1:13.66Y
1:15.18Y
-1.26
-1.04
-3.11
-5.07
-2.53
-5.20
-1.42
+0.61
+0.88
-0.37
-2.51
AAA
AA
A*
A*
A*
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
70
73
93
122
139
143
148
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Sergei Boudreau
Jack Pacifico
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
1:02.81Y
1:08.19Y
1:08.25Y
1:09.29Y
1:11.52Y
1:13.82Y
1:13.92Y
1:14.45Y
-1.02
-0.55
-0.93
-2.59
-0.75
+0.64
+0.13
-0.24
AA
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
44
84
86
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
10
10
9
10
1:16.68Y
1:17.87Y
1:26.96Y
1:27.64Y
-3.83
-2.46
-2.43
-4.74
A*
A*
BB
BB*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
52
68
70
71
76
82
Bryce Gergely
James Woody
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Brendan Miller
Joseph Monahan
10
9
10
10
9
10
1:18.46Y
1:20.68Y
1:21.02Y
1:21.10Y
1:22.27Y
1:23.52Y
-1.14
-0.75
-0.97
+0.59
-2.96
-1.10
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
34
63
80
98
156
160
161
164
172
190
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Meghan Brady
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Katie Duong
Alex Cole
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
2:10.44Y
2:23.62Y
2:27.81Y
2:29.46Y
2:30.69Y
2:37.71Y
2:37.97Y
2:37.98Y
2:38.31Y
2:39.08Y
2:42.39Y
-2.83
-1.13
-7.67
+0.82
-2.78
-15.40
+0.81
-5.79
-8.89
+1.80
-9.63
AAAA
AA
AA*
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SECT*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
58
74
88
98
142
143
173
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
2:18.64Y
2:25.20Y
2:26.94Y
2:28.48Y
2:30.50Y
2:36.91Y
2:37.09Y
2:43.95Y
-1.22
+0.87
+2.70
-5.59
-2.62
+0.47
-8.46
-5.98
AA
A
A
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
54
56
73
81
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
10
10
9
10
2:52.93Y
2:54.94Y
3:01.53Y
3:05.14Y
-7.70
-2.71
-0.61
-5.36
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
45
54
58
60
71
87
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
Brendan Miller
James Woody
10
10
10
10
9
9
2:47.02Y
2:48.41Y
2:51.29Y
2:51.46Y
2:53.97Y
3:06.40Y
-3.09
-2.13
+1.65
-0.91
-21.04
-7.21
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Noah Giunta
27.67
2:31.26
4:33.69
 
(31.38)
(30.78)
57.98
3:01.65
5:03.59
(30.31)
(30.39)
(29.90)
1:28.77
3:32.19
(30.79)
(30.54)
1:59.88
4:02.91
(31.11)
(30.72)
 
61
Richie Hall
27.38
2:33.89
4:41.65
 
(32.26)
(31.36)
57.70
3:06.03
5:12.26
(30.32)
(32.14)
(30.61)
1:29.64
3:38.24
(31.94)
(32.21)
2:01.63
4:10.29
(31.99)
(32.05)
 
137
Timmy Brady
28.93
2:42.53
4:58.20
 
(34.30)
(33.85)
1:01.14
3:16.30
5:31.27
(32.21)
(33.77)
(33.07)
1:34.43
3:50.34
(33.29)
(34.04)
2:08.23
4:24.35
(33.80)
(34.01)
 
160
Thomas Demaio
29.84
2:43.99
5:02.96
 
(34.24)
(34.13)
1:02.23
3:18.96
5:35.81
(32.39)
(34.97)
(32.85)
1:35.93
3:53.84
(33.70)
(34.88)
2:09.75
4:28.83
(33.82)
(34.99)
 
175
James Monahan
30.07
2:47.59
5:06.12
 
(35.20)
(34.37)
1:03.02
3:22.18
5:39.29
(32.95)
(34.59)
(33.17)
1:37.70
3:56.95
(34.68)
(34.77)
2:12.39
4:31.75
(34.69)
(34.80)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Bella Dimaculangan
30.82
1:05.71
(34.89)
1:40.43
(34.72)
2:16.19
(35.76)
 
60
Hanna Matheson
29.89
1:04.00
(34.11)
1:40.81
(36.81)
2:19.93
(39.12)
 
161
Marissa DeMarco
33.66
1:13.40
(39.74)
1:54.34
(40.94)
2:34.81
(40.47)
 
199
Sofia Primak
34.44
1:14.27
(39.83)
1:58.02
(43.75)
2:40.40
(42.38)
 
230
Abby Dimaculangan
32.63
1:12.73
(40.10)
1:58.33
(45.60)
2:47.51
(49.18)
 
261
Sarah Seale
34.31
1:21.81
(47.50)
2:15.38
(53.57)
3:12.36
(56.98)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Noah Giunta
26.98
57.08
(30.10)
1:27.66
(30.58)
1:59.20
(31.54)
 
69
Richie Hall
28.59
1:02.14
(33.55)
1:37.36
(35.22)
2:14.56
(37.20)
 
85
Timmy Brady
29.59
1:04.98
(35.39)
1:40.79
(35.81)
2:16.60
(35.81)
 
180
James Monahan
32.64
1:10.62
(37.98)
1:50.09
(39.47)
2:31.67
(41.58)
 
196
Thomas Demaio
32.33
1:10.40
(38.07)
1:51.16
(40.76)
2:35.45
(44.29)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Bella Dimaculangan
29.93
1:05.13
(35.20)
1:43.20
(38.07)
2:14.43
(31.23)
 
100
Hanna Matheson
30.19
1:05.85
(35.66)
1:48.59
(42.74)
2:20.94
(32.35)
 
205
Marissa DeMarco
33.54
1:12.40
(38.86)
1:55.00
(42.60)
2:30.43
(35.43)
 
238
Abby Dimaculangan
32.07
1:12.66
(40.59)
1:58.23
(45.57)
2:33.55
(35.32)
 
251
Sofia Primak
34.51
1:14.96
(40.45)
2:00.69
(45.73)
2:35.45
(34.76)
 
258
Sarah Seale
34.40
1:14.37
(39.97)
2:02.82
(48.45)
2:37.96
(35.14)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Noah Giunta
26.18
56.03
(29.85)
1:33.92
(37.89)
2:02.43
(28.51)
 
55
Richie Hall
28.27
1:02.15
(33.88)
1:40.34
(38.19)
2:10.18
(29.84)
 
93
Timmy Brady
29.62
1:03.80
(34.18)
1:41.82
(38.02)
2:13.57
(31.75)
 
161
Thomas Demaio
30.63
1:07.31
(36.68)
1:49.84
(42.53)
2:21.01
(31.17)
 
199
James Monahan
31.97
1:08.95
(36.98)
1:52.59
(43.64)
2:25.35
(32.76)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
34.67
1:12.21
(37.54)
1:49.77
(37.56)
2:27.08
(37.31)
 
108
Marissa DeMarco
35.83
1:17.12
(41.29)
2:00.27
(43.15)
2:43.67
(43.40)
 
133
Hanna Matheson
38.12
1:20.31
(42.19)
2:03.12
(42.81)
2:46.09
(42.97)
 
231
Abby Dimaculangan
39.28
1:24.49
(45.21)
2:10.68
(46.19)
2:58.03
(47.35)
 
252
Sofia Primak
40.94
1:27.82
(46.88)
2:13.48
(45.66)
3:02.29
(48.81)
 
254
Sarah Seale
39.94
1:27.38
(47.44)
2:15.30
(47.92)
3:02.60
(47.30)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
Noah Giunta
31.47
1:07.45
(35.98)
1:44.98
(37.53)
2:23.31
(38.33)
 
56
Timmy Brady
33.02
1:10.68
(37.66)
1:49.38
(38.70)
2:28.60
(39.22)
 
61
Richie Hall
33.21
1:11.06
(37.85)
1:50.08
(39.02)
2:29.35
(39.27)
 
174
James Monahan
36.86
1:18.94
(42.08)
2:02.04
(43.10)
2:44.26
(42.22)
 
192
Thomas Demaio
38.38
1:22.41
(44.03)
2:06.29
(43.88)
2:48.24
(41.95)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Elizabeth Wright
32.93
1:10.07
(37.14)
1:48.92
(38.85)
2:23.66
(34.74)
 
59
Genevieve Rochlin
36.76
1:18.69
(41.93)
2:00.38
(41.69)
2:40.47
(40.09)
 
80
Morgan Primak
36.91
1:19.71
(42.80)
2:04.58
(44.87)
2:46.76
(42.18)
 
81
Alexa Surdi
37.35
1:19.80
(42.45)
 
 
2:47.01
(2:47.01)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Bryce Gergely
32.29
1:09.49
(37.20)
1:49.45
(39.96)
2:26.69
(37.24)
 
39
Landon Emmerich
33.00
1:11.76
(38.76)
1:50.83
(39.07)
2:28.08
(37.25)
 
63
Kevin Duong
33.93
1:12.96
(39.03)
1:54.07
(41.11)
2:33.43
(39.36)
 
66
Joseph Monahan
33.38
1:13.27
(39.89)
1:54.29
(41.02)
2:34.81
(40.52)
 
87
Brendan Miller
36.90
1:19.41
(42.51)
2:01.67
(42.26)
2:40.44
(38.77)
 
89
James Woody
36.33
1:18.80
(42.47)
2:02.47
(43.67)
2:43.33
(40.86)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
61
Genevieve Rochlin
41.76
1:28.52
(46.76)
 
63
Alexa Surdi
41.43
1:28.74
(47.31)
 
69
Elizabeth Wright
 
1:32.06
 
 
72
Morgan Primak
41.65
1:32.32
(50.67)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
60
Joseph Monahan
38.19
1:25.19
(47.00)
 
73
Brendan Miller
39.62
1:28.29
(48.67)
 
74
Bryce Gergely
37.59
1:28.45
(50.86)
 
80
Landon Emmerich
41.38
1:29.70
(48.32)
 
88
Kevin Duong
42.31
1:34.05
(51.74)
 
95
James Woody
48.78
1:43.34
(54.56)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
63
Alexa Surdi
47.25
1:37.74
(50.49)
 
71
Genevieve Rochlin
47.69
1:38.84
(51.15)
 
84
Morgan Primak
49.13
1:42.98
(53.85)
 
88
Elizabeth Wright
51.67
1:46.39
(54.72)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Kevin Duong
42.16
1:26.38
(44.22)
 
38
Joseph Monahan
42.43
1:30.02
(47.59)
 
63
Landon Emmerich
45.69
1:33.78
(48.09)
 
82
Bryce Gergely
46.40
1:38.84
(52.44)
 
89
James Woody
49.88
1:43.54
(53.66)
 
92
Brendan Miller
53.65
1:52.78
(59.13)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Noah Giunta
27.93
58.05
(30.12)
1:28.95
(30.90)
1:59.40
(30.45)
 
59
Richie Hall
30.42
1:03.39
(32.97)
1:37.00
(33.61)
2:10.59
(33.59)
 
114
Timmy Brady
32.09
1:06.38
(34.29)
1:41.23
(34.85)
2:15.50
(34.27)
 
196
Thomas Demaio
34.60
1:11.91
(37.31)
1:49.61
(37.70)
2:26.69
(37.08)
 
206
James Monahan
34.46
1:11.59
(37.13)
1:50.53
(38.94)
2:28.81
(38.28)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Noah Giunta
27.91
2:43.68
 
(38.12)
59.62
3:23.44
(31.71)
(39.76)
1:33.25
3:53.03
(33.63)
(29.59)
2:05.56
4:21.59
(32.31)
(28.56)
 
61
Richie Hall
29.35
2:53.32
 
(39.45)
1:03.90
3:33.37
(34.55)
(40.05)
1:39.19
4:04.57
(35.29)
(31.20)
2:13.87
4:35.80
(34.68)
(31.23)
 
97
Timmy Brady
30.09
2:57.32
 
(39.89)
1:04.68
3:38.37
(34.59)
(41.05)
1:41.11
4:12.14
(36.43)
(33.77)
2:17.43
4:44.63
(36.32)
(32.49)
 
194
James Monahan
32.09
3:14.07
 
(44.75)
1:10.06
3:58.76
(37.97)
(44.69)
1:50.55
4:32.66
(40.49)
(33.90)
2:29.32
5:05.61
(38.77)
(32.95)
 
198
Thomas Demaio
32.07
3:14.83
 
(45.70)
1:09.94
4:01.73
(37.87)
(46.90)
1:50.02
4:34.88
(40.08)
(33.15)
2:29.13
5:07.29
(39.11)
(32.41)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Elizabeth Wright
37.01
1:16.68
(39.67)
 
44
Genevieve Rochlin
37.48
1:17.87
(40.39)
 
84
Alexa Surdi
42.23
1:26.96
(44.73)
 
86
Morgan Primak
42.53
1:27.64
(45.11)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
52
Bryce Gergely
37.76
1:18.46
(40.70)
 
68
James Woody
39.71
1:20.68
(40.97)
 
70
Landon Emmerich
39.47
1:21.02
(41.55)
 
71
Kevin Duong
38.60
1:21.10
(42.50)
 
76
Brendan Miller
42.05
1:22.27
(40.22)
 
82
Joseph Monahan
40.41
1:23.52
(43.11)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
54
Elizabeth Wright
41.36
1:23.28
(41.92)
2:18.44
(55.16)
2:52.93
(34.49)
 
56
Genevieve Rochlin
39.88
1:21.65
(41.77)
2:17.42
(55.77)
2:54.94
(37.52)
 
73
Alexa Surdi
40.35
1:28.14
(47.79)
2:20.10
(51.96)
3:01.53
(41.43)
 
81
Morgan Primak
40.81
1:28.91
(48.10)
2:24.35
(55.44)
3:05.14
(40.79)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
45
Joseph Monahan
36.83
1:20.39
(43.56)
2:08.76
(48.37)
2:47.02
(38.26)
 
54
Landon Emmerich
39.34
1:23.31
(43.97)
2:12.96
(49.65)
2:48.41
(35.45)
 
58
Kevin Duong
40.77
1:23.48
(42.71)
2:13.75
(50.27)
2:51.29
(37.54)
 
60
Bryce Gergely
36.85
1:21.14
(44.29)
2:13.67
(52.53)
2:51.46
(37.79)
 
71
Brendan Miller
39.36
1:22.99
(43.63)
2:16.53
(53.54)
2:53.97
(37.44)
 
87
James Woody
44.24
1:28.24
(44.00)
2:26.76
(58.52)
3:06.40
(39.64)