MR HAA 12 & Under meet & Time Trials - Hauppauge HS - 2/9/2020
  HomeLast update:  02-10-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Julian Angland (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.01Y
DQ    
49.77Y
46.83Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 10
# 12
# 14
# 16
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
13
---
18
7
-2.69
---  
-0.31
+0.40
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.70Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:18.65Y
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 9
# 17
Female 12 & U 25 Free
Female 12 & U 25 Breast
Female 12 & U 25 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 100 Free
33
---
---
46
---
***  
---  
---  
+13.31
---  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.72Y
BB
SIL
# 103
Female Open 200 Fly
3
+2.59
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.08Y
1:19.80Y
B
B


# 10
# 18
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 100 Free
14
7
+1.71
+1.03
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.03Y
A
JO
# 114
Male Open 500 Free
1
+3.34
 
 
Emily Casey (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.84Y
42.45Y
58.17Y
56.65Y
 
 
 
 
 



# 3
# 9
# 11
# 15
Female 12 & U 25 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
10
29
18
12
-1.76
+1.56
+0.94
+0.19
 
 
Siena Cipriano (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.72Y
1:18.48Y
32.34Y
BB
BB*
B
SIL*
SIL

# 9
# 105
# 110
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
7
3
11
-0.53
-0.59
+1.62
 
 
Alex Cole (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.71Y
38.96Y
33.85Y
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
3
5
2
-0.90
-0.45
+0.37
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.17Y
58.50Y
46.63Y
1:29.64Y
 
 
B*
 
 



# 7
# 11
# 13
# 17
Female 12 & U 25 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Free
3
19
19
13
***  
-1.57
-2.45
+2.86
 
 
Connor Dansereau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
17.09Y
28.06Y
22.36Y
23.93Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male 12 & U 25 Free
Male 12 & U 25 Breast
Male 12 & U 25 Back
Male 12 & U 25 Fly
8
15
10
11
-3.95
***  
-4.34
-5.27
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.37Y
DQ    
50.54Y
1:00.43Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 9
# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
22
---
26
13
-1.35
---  
-0.15
+6.75
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.90Y
5:49.58Y
BB
A*
SIL*
SIL*
# 111
# 113
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 500 Free
3
2
-0.32
-1.55
 
 
Stella Ebenstein (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.21Y
23.34Y
23.11Y
49.42Y
 
 
 
B
 
 
 

# 1
# 3
# 5
# 11
Female 12 & U 25 Free
Female 12 & U 25 Breast
Female 12 & U 25 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
10
5
15
10
***  
***  
***  
-0.42
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.69Y
38.36Y
35.88Y
32.71Y
A
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
2
4
6
2
+0.38
+1.47
+1.64
-0.54
 
 
Landon Emmerich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.00Y
44.69Y
39.86Y
39.77Y
1:07.31Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 10
# 12
# 14
# 16
# 18
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Free
3
6
4
4
2
+0.15
+1.02
-1.56
+0.60
-1.70
 
 
Sophia Fang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
44.95Y
NS    
 
B
 
 

 
# 9
# 13
# 17
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Free
---
18
---
---  
+1.34
---  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.02Y
38.79Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 10
# 12
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
1
1
+0.28
+0.15
 
 
Hope Farrell (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.00Y
26.06Y
A
AA
JO
JO
# 105
# 110
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Free
1
4
+1.73
+0.39
 
 
Alex Fidos (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.62Y
33.40Y
DQ    
47.81Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 2
# 4
# 6
# 10
Male 12 & U 25 Free
Male 12 & U 25 Breast
Male 12 & U 25 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Free
14
21
---
32
-4.32
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
38.95Y
54.34Y
44.36Y
 
 
 
B
 



# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Male 12 & U 25 Fly
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
---
19
16
10
---  
-1.06
-1.25
-0.30
 
 
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.94Y
DQ    
51.79Y
1:23.95Y
BB
 
 
B
SIL
 


# 9
# 11
# 13
# 17
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Free
16
---
29
9
+1.49
---  
+7.82
-0.22
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.25Y
1:00.57Y
48.96Y
55.59Y
B
 
 
 




# 10
# 12
# 14
# 16
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
15
20
16
11
-0.38
-1.95
+4.94
***  
 
 
Harry Gao (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.93Y
58.71Y
 
 


# 10
# 12
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
18
17
-3.00
+2.93
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.82Y
NS    
DQ    
56.51Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 10
# 12
# 14
# 16
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
30
---
---
12
-0.33
---  
---  
-5.93
 
 
Kate Gironda (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.18Y
DQ    
39.68Y
DQ    
31.59Y
BB*
 
 
 
B

 

 

# 9
# 11
# 13
# 15
# 110
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
8
---
11
---
10
-0.47
---  
***  
---  
+0.41
 
 
Emma Hengerie (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.72Y
29.71Y
51.16Y
1:55.34Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


# 1
# 5
# 9
# 17
Female 12 & U 25 Free
Female 12 & U 25 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 100 Free
29
39
36
24
-1.57
+0.37
-0.61
***  
 
 
Myla Kelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.06Y
27.37Y
51.41Y
1:44.20Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


# 3
# 7
# 13
# 17
Female 12 & U 25 Breast
Female 12 & U 25 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Free
18
13
28
18
-2.35
+1.44
+1.80
+1.92
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.77Y
33.00Y
33.58Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 10
# 14
# 16
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
2
1
1
+0.69
-0.05
+1.04
 
 
Sean Kozak (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
40.78Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
# 8
# 10
# 12
# 14
Male 12 & U 25 Fly
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
---
25
---
---
---  
+2.86
---  
---  
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.20Y
36.07Y
5:20.49Y
A
B
A
JO
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 13
# 116
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female Open 400 IM
1
7
1
+1.79
+0.49
-1.51
 
 
Gianna Marsala (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.84Y
41.02Y
50.44Y
 
 
 
 


# 7
# 9
# 13
Female 12 & U 25 Fly
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Back
4
23
24
***  
-2.67
-2.17
 
 
Mady Martino (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.01Y
57.18Y
57.91Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 9
# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
30
17
37
---
+2.45
***  
+6.09
---  
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.23Y
1:05.62Y
A
BB
JO*
SIL
# 110
# 111
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
5
8
-0.27
+5.34
 
 
Thomas Miele (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.40Y
BB
SIL
# 124
Male Open 100 Breast
3
+0.77
 
 
Brendan Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.42Y
1:21.39Y
NS    
33.23Y
BB
BB
 
BB
SIL
JO*
 
SIL
# 17
# 105
# 108
# 110
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
2
4
---
13
+0.09
-0.88
---  
+0.06
 
 
Robert Modica (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.43Y
31.29Y
52.71Y
1:07.39Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


# 2
# 6
# 10
# 14
Male 12 & U 25 Free
Male 12 & U 25 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Back
24
35
37
32
-1.51
+0.79
+1.63
-1.78
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.54Y
48.58Y
49.72Y
 
 
 



# 10
# 12
# 16
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
9
9
8
+0.98
-2.56
+6.29
 
 
Haley Moran (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.17Y
 

# 9
Female 12 & U 50 Free
27
***  
 
 
Rayna Mossey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.05Y
44.91Y
1:18.29Y
B
B
BB*


SIL*
# 11
# 13
# 17
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Free
13
17
6
-3.10
+0.97
-2.94
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.72Y
59.46Y
DQ    
56.97Y
 
 
 
 


 

# 10
# 12
# 14
# 16
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
26
18
---
13
+4.06
+0.23
---  
+7.28
 
 
Reagan Murray (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
19.53Y
DQ    
29.05Y
27.42Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 3
# 5
# 7
Female 12 & U 25 Free
Female 12 & U 25 Breast
Female 12 & U 25 Back
Female 12 & U 25 Fly
14
---
36
14
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Shannon Orr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.49Y
55.35Y
48.59Y
1:35.51Y
 
 
 
 




# 9
# 11
# 13
# 17
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 100 Free
20
16
22
16
-2.23
***  
-2.75
-6.68
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.21Y
NS    
53.15Y
45.07Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 


# 6
# 10
# 12
# 14
Male 12 & U 25 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
5
---
14
11
-1.42
---  
-3.41
-3.05
 
 
Christian Paterno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.13Y
DQ    
47.68Y
55.39Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


# 6
# 8
# 10
# 14
Male 12 & U 25 Back
Male 12 & U 25 Fly
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Back
17
---
31
21
-3.16
---  
+2.23
-0.35
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.97Y
NS    
A*
 
JO
 
# 106
# 122
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
1
---
-2.37
---  
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.52Y
NS    
1:04.18Y
BB
 
BB

 

# 111
# 124
# 127
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
5
---
5
+1.12
---  
+0.78
 
 
Esteban Quintero (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.15Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male 12 & U 25 Free
Male 12 & U 25 Breast
Male 12 & U 25 Back
Male 12 & U 25 Fly
28
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.38Y
46.03Y
36.74Y
39.62Y
36.82Y
32.35Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 11
# 13
# 15
# 104
# 110
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Free
10
7
10
6
2
12
+1.21
+0.82
+1.18
+2.34
+1.26
+0.18
 
 
Bradley Russo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
18.12Y
33.28Y
24.87Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 6
Male 12 & U 25 Free
Male 12 & U 25 Breast
Male 12 & U 25 Back
10
20
19
-5.36
***  
-3.70
 
 
Holden Stencel (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.04Y
DQ    
48.51Y
1:02.33Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 10
# 12
# 14
# 16
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Breast
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
21
---
14
14
+1.84
---  
+4.28
***  
 
 
Avery Timm (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.92Y
24.96Y
DQ    
49.75Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 3
# 5
# 13
# 15
Female 12 & U 25 Breast
Female 12 & U 25 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
14
20
---
10
-3.22
+1.41
---  
***  
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.11Y
44.09Y
49.30Y
B
B
 



# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
9
16
9
+0.74
+0.97
+4.69
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
20.18Y
26.69Y
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 13
Female 12 & U 25 Free
Female 12 & U 25 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Back
17
28
---
---
***  
-0.55
---  
---  
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.89Y
37.95Y
45.49Y
1:16.64Y
B
BB
B*
BB*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
# 10
# 14
# 16
# 18
Male 12 & U 50 Free
Male 12 & U 50 Back
Male 12 & U 50 Fly
Male 12 & U 100 Free
6
3
5
5
-0.72
-0.14
-2.27
-2.81
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.07Y
36.30Y
32.45Y
31.67Y
A
A
A
BB
SIL



# 9
# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 12 & U 50 Free
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
1
2
1
1
+0.40
+1.14
+1.12
+1.94
 
 
Leah Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
48.36Y
42.00Y
 
 
B
 

SIL*
# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 12 & U 50 Breast
Female 12 & U 50 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Fly
---
21
7
---  
+2.97
-1.29
 
 
Michelle Wu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.66Y
NS    
2:24.17Y
BB
 
B

 

# 111
# 112
# 128
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
6
---
2
+1.27
---  
+6.75
 
 
Melda Zarpli (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.94Y
DQ    
40.09Y
1:07.55Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

# 1
# 3
# 5
# 9
Female 12 & U 25 Free
Female 12 & U 25 Breast
Female 12 & U 25 Back
Female 12 & U 50 Free
47
---
49
41
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 12 & U 25 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
14
17
29
33
47
Stella Ebenstein
Reagan Murray
Sadie Wiedersum
Emma Hengerie
Chloe Cantrell
Melda Zarpli
9
12
7
8
6
8
18.21Y
19.53Y
20.18Y
22.72Y
24.70Y
33.94Y
***  
---  
***  
-1.57
***  
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 25 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
14
24
28
Connor Dansereau
Bradley Russo
Alex Fidos
Robert Modica
Esteban Quintero
9
9
6
8
8
17.09Y
18.12Y
18.62Y
21.43Y
27.15Y
-3.95
-5.36
-4.32
-1.51
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 25 Breast  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
14
18
Stella Ebenstein
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
Myla Kelly
9
8
8
9
23.34Y
25.84Y
26.92Y
33.06Y
***  
-1.76
-3.22
-2.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 25 Breast  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
20
21
Connor Dansereau
Bradley Russo
Alex Fidos
9
9
6
28.06Y
33.28Y
33.40Y
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 25 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
20
28
36
39
49
Stella Ebenstein
Avery Timm
Sadie Wiedersum
Reagan Murray
Emma Hengerie
Melda Zarpli
9
8
7
12
8
8
23.11Y
24.96Y
26.69Y
29.05Y
29.71Y
40.09Y
***  
+1.41
-0.55
---  
+0.37
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 25 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
17
19
35
Emirhan Ozsoy
Connor Dansereau
Christian Paterno
Bradley Russo
Robert Modica
8
9
10
9
8
20.21Y
22.36Y
24.13Y
24.87Y
31.29Y
-1.42
-4.34
-3.16
-3.70
+0.79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 25 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
13
14
Katelyn Cordova
Gianna Marsala
Myla Kelly
Reagan Murray
10
10
9
12
19.17Y
19.84Y
27.37Y
27.42Y
***  
***  
+1.44
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 25 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Connor Dansereau
9
23.93Y
-5.27
 
 
 
 
Female 12 & U 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
8
10
16
20
22
23
27
29
30
36
41
46
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Alex Cole
Siena Cipriano
Kate Gironda
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Shannon Orr
Abby Degeronimo
Gianna Marsala
Haley Moran
Emily Casey
Mady Martino
Emma Hengerie
Melda Zarpli
Chloe Cantrell
12
12
11
12
11
10
9
11
11
10
8
8
11
8
8
6
28.07Y
28.69Y
28.71Y
30.72Y
31.18Y
33.38Y
34.94Y
38.49Y
39.37Y
41.02Y
42.17Y
42.45Y
45.01Y
51.16Y
1:07.55Y
1:18.65Y
+0.40
+0.38
-0.90
-0.53
-0.47
+1.21
+1.49
-2.23
-1.35
-2.67
***  
+1.56
+2.45
-0.61
---  
+13.31
A
A
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL









 
 
Male 12 & U 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
9
13
14
15
18
19
21
25
26
30
31
32
37
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
James Woody
Ayush Mojumdar
Julian Angland
Joey Casalinuovo
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Harry Gao
Nicolas Fidos
Holden Stencel
Sean Kozak
Pranav Mukhi
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Christian Paterno
Alex Fidos
Robert Modica
11
11
10
9
11
11
9
10
10
10
9
11
9
10
10
6
8
29.02Y
29.77Y
31.00Y
34.89Y
35.54Y
37.01Y
37.08Y
37.25Y
38.93Y
38.95Y
39.04Y
40.78Y
42.72Y
45.82Y
47.68Y
47.81Y
52.71Y
+0.28
+0.69
+0.15
-0.72
+0.98
-2.69
+1.71
-0.38
-3.00
-1.06
+1.84
+2.86
+4.06
-0.33
+2.23
***  
+1.63
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL*













 
 
Female 12 & U 50 Breast  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
9
10
13
16
17
18
19
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Alex Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Paulina Tsybysheva
Stella Ebenstein
Rayna Mossey
Shannon Orr
Mady Martino
Emily Casey
Katelyn Cordova
12
12
12
11
10
10
9
9
11
11
8
10
36.20Y
36.30Y
38.36Y
38.96Y
46.03Y
49.11Y
49.42Y
50.05Y
55.35Y
57.18Y
58.17Y
58.50Y
+1.79
+1.14
+1.47
-0.45
+0.82
+0.74
-0.42
-3.10
***  
***  
+0.94
-1.57
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
JO

SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 12 & U 50 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
14
16
17
18
20
Deaglan Farrell
Landon Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
Emirhan Ozsoy
Nicolas Fidos
Harry Gao
Pranav Mukhi
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
11
10
11
8
10
10
9
10
38.79Y
44.69Y
48.58Y
53.15Y
54.34Y
58.71Y
59.46Y
1:00.57Y
+0.15
+1.02
-2.56
-3.41
-1.25
+2.93
+0.23
-1.95
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 12 & U 50 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
7
10
11
16
17
18
19
21
22
24
26
28
29
37
Lauren Woody
Alex Cole
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
Paulina Tsybysheva
Rayna Mossey
Sophia Fang
Katelyn Cordova
Leah Woody
Shannon Orr
Gianna Marsala
Abby Degeronimo
Myla Kelly
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Mady Martino
12
11
12
12
10
11
10
9
9
10
10
11
10
11
9
9
11
32.45Y
33.85Y
35.88Y
36.07Y
36.74Y
39.68Y
44.09Y
44.91Y
44.95Y
46.63Y
48.36Y
48.59Y
50.44Y
50.54Y
51.41Y
51.79Y
57.91Y
+1.12
+0.37
+1.64
+0.49
+1.18
***  
+0.97
+0.97
+1.34
-2.45
+2.97
-2.75
-2.17
-0.15
+1.80
+7.82
+6.09
A
BB
B
B
BB
 
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL












 
 
Male 12 & U 50 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
10
11
14
16
18
21
32
Ryan Kittilsen
James Woody
Landon Emmerich
Nicolas Fidos
Emirhan Ozsoy
Holden Stencel
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Julian Angland
Christian Paterno
Robert Modica
11
9
10
10
8
9
10
11
10
8
33.00Y
37.95Y
39.86Y
44.36Y
45.07Y
48.51Y
48.96Y
49.77Y
55.39Y
1:07.39Y
-0.05
-0.14
-1.56
-0.30
-3.05
+4.28
+4.94
-0.31
-0.35
-1.78
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Female 12 & U 50 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
7
9
10
12
13
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
Leah Woody
Paulina Tsybysheva
Avery Timm
Emily Casey
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
10
10
10
8
8
11
31.67Y
32.71Y
39.62Y
42.00Y
49.30Y
49.75Y
56.65Y
1:00.43Y
+1.94
-0.54
+2.34
-1.29
+4.69
***  
+0.19
+6.75
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 12 & U 50 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
7
8
11
12
13
14
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
James Woody
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Pranav Mukhi
Holden Stencel
11
10
9
11
11
10
10
9
9
33.58Y
39.77Y
45.49Y
46.83Y
49.72Y
55.59Y
56.51Y
56.97Y
1:02.33Y
+1.04
+0.60
-2.27
+0.40
+6.29
***  
-5.93
+7.28
***  
BB
BB
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
9
13
16
18
24
Brendan Miller
Rayna Mossey
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Katelyn Cordova
Shannon Orr
Myla Kelly
Emma Hengerie
9
9
9
10
11
9
8
37.42Y
1:18.29Y
1:23.95Y
1:29.64Y
1:35.51Y
1:44.20Y
1:55.34Y
+0.09
-2.94
-0.22
+2.86
-6.68
+1.92
***  
BB
BB*
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
7
Landon Emmerich
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
10
9
9
1:07.31Y
1:16.64Y
1:19.80Y
-1.70
-2.81
+1.03
A
BB*
B
JO*
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:42.72Y
+2.59
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Genevieve Rochlin
10
36.82Y
+1.26
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
Hope Farrell
Siena Cipriano
Brendan Miller
16
12
9
1:03.00Y
1:18.48Y
1:21.39Y
+1.73
-0.59
-0.88
A
BB*
BB
JO
SIL
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
2:26.97Y
-2.37
A*
JO
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
10
11
12
13
Hope Farrell
Matthew Miele
Kate Gironda
Siena Cipriano
Genevieve Rochlin
Brendan Miller
16
12
11
12
10
9
26.06Y
27.23Y
31.59Y
32.34Y
32.35Y
33.23Y
+0.39
-0.27
+0.41
+1.62
+0.18
+0.06
AA
A
B
B
BB
BB
JO
JO*


SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
8
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Matthew Miele
13
13
13
12
1:02.90Y
1:04.52Y
1:04.66Y
1:05.62Y
-0.32
+1.12
+1.27
+5.34
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL*


SIL
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 113
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 113
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Marissa DeMarco
13
5:49.58Y
-1.55
A*
SIL*
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 114
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
5:49.03Y
+3.34
A
JO
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
12
5:20.49Y
-1.51
A
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Thomas Miele
14
1:10.40Y
+0.77
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 127
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Sofia Primak
13
1:04.18Y
+0.78
BB

 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 128
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Michelle Wu
13
2:24.17Y
+6.75
B

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 12 & U 100 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Landon Emmerich
31.68
1:07.31
(35.63)
 
5
James Woody
36.90
1:16.64
(39.74)
 
7
Joey Casalinuovo
38.32
1:19.80
(41.48)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.77
1:16.01
(41.24)
2:00.35
(44.34)
2:42.72
(42.37)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hope Farrell
30.04
1:03.00
(32.96)
 
3
Siena Cipriano
38.30
1:18.48
(40.18)
 
4
Brendan Miller
41.00
1:21.39
(40.39)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
35.27
1:12.34
(37.07)
1:50.71
(38.37)
2:26.97
(36.26)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Marissa DeMarco
29.86
1:02.90
(33.04)
 
5
Sofia Primak
30.98
1:04.52
(33.54)
 
6
Michelle Wu
31.14
1:04.66
(33.52)
 
8
Matthew Miele
31.18
1:05.62
(34.44)
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 113
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Marissa DeMarco
31.61
2:55.00
5:16.73
 
(36.20)
(34.50)
1:06.80
3:31.01
5:49.58
(35.19)
(36.01)
(32.85)
1:42.86
4:06.89
(36.06)
(35.88)
2:18.80
4:42.23
(35.94)
(35.34)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 114
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.54
2:52.58
5:15.67
 
(35.31)
(34.38)
1:05.28
3:28.74
5:49.03
(34.74)
(36.16)
(33.36)
1:41.06
4:04.78
(35.78)
(36.04)
2:17.27
4:41.29
(36.21)
(36.51)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
34.01
3:22.69
 
(45.22)
1:14.18
4:09.61
(40.17)
(46.92)
1:55.78
4:46.18
(41.60)
(36.57)
2:37.47
5:20.49
(41.69)
(34.31)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 127
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Sofia Primak
31.23
1:04.18
(32.95)
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 128
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Michelle Wu
32.56
1:10.26
(37.70)
1:47.88
(37.62)
2:24.17
(36.29)