MR LIAC Fall of Covid - Freedom pool - East Meadow - 9/19/2020
  HomeLast update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.83Y
1:07.60Y
1:02.07Y
A*
A
BB
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
# 16
# 19
# 20
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
70
21
61
-8.41
-0.45
-0.26
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.13Y
2:33.06Y
32.84Y
BB
A*
BB

SIL

# 2
# 4
# 10
Female 50 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 50 Fly
12
20
17
-1.03
-4.10
-0.06
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.61Y
33.70Y
1:42.63Y
BB
BB*
B
HC   SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 11
# 13
# 14
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
7
17
10
+0.02
-1.67
-7.79
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.38Y
2:23.30Y
30.39Y
A
AA*
A

SIL

# 2
# 4
# 10
Male 50 Back
Male 200 IM
Male 50 Fly
3
6
6
-0.89
-1.97
-0.18
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.60Y
25.77Y
1:09.33Y
A
AA
AAA
HC*   SIL
HC   EZ
HC   SM
# 17
# 18
# 19
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
28
48
24
-2.01
-0.10
+1.76
 
 
Stella Ebenstein (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.04Y
1:50.27Y
 
B


# 13
# 14
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
52
12
-0.79
+0.42
 
 
Hunter Emerson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.34Y
1:03.38Y
57.21Y
A
AA*
A*
HC*   JO
HC   SM*
HCB*   SIL
# 17
# 19
# 20
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
10
9
27
-4.84
-1.24
-3.97
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.18Y
28.76Y
1:21.37Y
BB
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
# 2
# 6
# 8
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Breast
13
11
9
-1.78
+0.02
-1.06
 
 
Hope Farrell (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.73Y
25.91Y
1:11.47Y
A
AA
A
HCB   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 17
# 18
# 19
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
26
53
34
+7.48
+0.24
+3.44
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.46Y
DQ    
58.69Y
BB
 
 
SIL
 

# 13
# 14
# 15
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
27
---
52
+1.64
---  
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.88Y
1:36.58Y
32.72Y
B
 
BB*
SIL*

SIL*
# 3
# 7
# 9
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Breast
Male 50 Fly
24
19
16
-5.58
+2.07
-2.21
 
 
Kate Gironda (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.90Y
29.53Y
1:30.86Y
B*
BB
B

HCB*   SIL*

# 1
# 5
# 7
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
25
8
13
-1.78
-1.65
-2.83
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.78Y
23.14Y
53.34Y
AA
AA
AAA
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SM
# 16
# 18
# 20
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
19
13
3
-0.23
-0.02
-0.09
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.12Y
25.72Y
1:00.25Y
AAA
AA
AAA
HC   SM*
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
# 16
# 18
# 20
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
58
46
48
-0.69
+0.35
+1.13
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.28Y
59.36Y
AAA*
AA
HC*   SM*
HC   SM
# 16
# 20
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
52
43
-2.37
+0.06
 
 
Myla Kelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.06Y
44.20Y
DQ    
B*
 
 


 
# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
47
63
---
-4.55
+1.69
---  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.34Y
28.35Y
31.58Y
BB
BB
BB
HCB   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 2
# 6
# 10
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
6
8
14
+0.35
-0.73
-0.96
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.39Y
1:10.06Y
1:09.55Y
A
AA
BB
SIL
HC   SM
SIL
# 16
# 19
# 20
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
82
28
81
+2.67
+2.24
+5.56
 
 
Lila Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.55Y
28.56Y
1:17.74Y
A
A
A
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO
# 4
# 6
# 8
Female 200 IM
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
14
9
6
-3.47
-0.46
-0.29
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.05Y
36.42Y
45.62Y
B
B
B



# 11
# 13
# 15
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
38
40
32
-0.89
+1.70
+3.48
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.78Y
39.75Y
52.65Y
B*
 
 



# 11
# 13
# 15
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
46
51
45
-3.02
+1.09
+2.96
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.28Y
40.39Y
1:55.33Y
BB*
 
 
SIL*


# 11
# 13
# 14
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
34
54
14
-0.71
-3.08
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.77Y
29.37Y
1:22.61Y
BB
BB
BB*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 4
# 6
# 8
Male 200 IM
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Breast
17
16
10
-5.32
-0.35
-4.05
 
 
Liam Preston (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.54Y
21.88Y
52.93Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
HC   SECT
HC   SECT
HC   SECT
# 16
# 18
# 20
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
3
4
1
-0.09
+0.23
-0.09
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.47Y
1:47.91Y
43.97Y
B*
 
 



# 6
# 8
# 10
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Fly
30
23
29
-2.13
-1.46
+1.68
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.03Y
28.78Y
30.73Y
AA*
A
A
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 4
# 6
# 10
Female 200 IM
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
12
12
7
-0.61
-0.13
+0.35
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.26Y
1:30.46Y
35.73Y
B
B*
B*



# 3
# 7
# 9
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Fly
29
12
23
-3.68
-4.13
-1.55
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.10Y
26.37Y
1:02.58Y
AA*
AA*
A
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
# 16
# 18
# 20
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
67
60
63
-7.27
-0.93
+1.39
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.57Y
27.74Y
1:18.92Y
BB
A
 

SIL

# 21
# 23
# 25
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
86
53
59
+2.10
+0.46
+3.13
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.61Y
2:09.39Y
1:15.21Y
AA
AA
BB
HCB   JO
HC   SM
SIL
# 16
# 17
# 19
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
63
18
37
+4.25
+5.68
+0.11
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.08Y
33.98Y
49.43Y
BB*
BB*
 
SIL*
SIL*

# 11
# 13
# 15
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
19
21
41
-4.15
-1.41
-1.61
 
 
Jacob Tanner (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.71Y
1:12.84Y
1:00.95Y
BB
B
BB


SIL
# 21
# 24
# 25
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
24
11
11
+3.81
+4.12
+4.66
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.59Y
30.05Y
35.81Y
B
BB
B

HCB*   SIL

# 2
# 6
# 10
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
21
19
24
+0.00
-0.17
+0.36
 
 
Brennyn Veit (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.17Y
2:16.70Y
1:15.50Y
A
A
BB
SIL
HCB   JO
SIL
# 21
# 22
# 24
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
37
7
18
+0.10
+1.27
+0.79
 
 
Brian Veit (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.93Y
2:09.25Y
1:14.23Y
BB
BB
B*
SIL
SIL

# 21
# 22
# 24
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
10
3
14
+1.53
-2.34
***  
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.36Y
DQ    
34.75Y
 
 
 

 

# 2
# 4
# 6
Female 50 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 50 Free
31
---
36
-3.69
---  
-0.68
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.16Y
2:15.39Y
1:15.94Y
A
BB
B
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
# 21
# 22
# 24
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
22
6
19
-0.37
-0.80
-0.40
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.05Y
27.27Y
1:05.93Y
AA
AA
AA
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 21
# 23
# 25
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
65
42
31
+2.41
-0.27
+1.07
 
 
Lauren Woody (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.52Y
1:17.06Y
1:09.03Y
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 18
# 19
# 20
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
72
39
80
-0.15
+1.62
+2.39
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.61Y
29.57Y
37.12Y
B
BB
 

HCB*   SIL

# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
16
9
27
+0.95
-0.92
-0.72
 
 
Isabel Xu (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.93Y
27.40Y
1:18.76Y
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 21
# 23
# 24
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
58
46
25
+1.36
+1.81
+2.20
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 50 Back  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
25
Elizabeth Wright
Kate Gironda
11
11
36.61Y
37.90Y
+0.95
-1.78
B
B*


 
 
Male 50 Back  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
12
13
21
31
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Deaglan Farrell
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
12
12
12
12
12
12
31.38Y
32.34Y
33.13Y
33.18Y
36.59Y
39.36Y
-0.89
+0.35
-1.03
-1.78
+0.00
-3.69
A
BB
BB
BB
B
 

HCB   SIL

HCB*   SIL


 
 
Male 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
29
Bryce Gergely
Genevieve Rochlin
11
11
2:45.88Y
2:51.26Y
-5.58
-3.68
B
B
SIL*

 
 
Male 200 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
14
17
20
Johnny Casalinuovo
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Jack Pacifico
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
12
12
12
2:23.30Y
2:28.03Y
2:29.55Y
2:31.77Y
2:33.06Y
-1.97
-0.61
-3.47
-5.32
-4.10
AA*
AA*
A
BB
A*
SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
Kate Gironda
Elizabeth Wright
11
11
29.53Y
29.57Y
-1.65
-0.92
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL*
HCB*   SIL
 
 
Male 50 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
11
12
16
19
30
36
Ryan Kittilsen
Lila Monti
Deaglan Farrell
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Julianna Tribble
Caroline Price
Cayden Veit
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
28.35Y
28.56Y
28.76Y
28.78Y
29.37Y
30.05Y
33.47Y
34.75Y
-0.73
-0.46
+0.02
-0.13
-0.35
-0.17
-2.13
-0.68
BB
A
BB
A
BB
BB
B*
 
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL


 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
19
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
Bryce Gergely
11
11
11
1:30.46Y
1:30.86Y
1:36.58Y
-4.13
-2.83
+2.07
B*
B
 



 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
10
23
Lila Monti
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Caroline Price
12
12
12
12
1:17.74Y
1:21.37Y
1:22.61Y
1:47.91Y
-0.29
-1.06
-4.05
-1.46
A
BB
BB*
 
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
23
27
Bryce Gergely
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
11
11
11
32.72Y
35.73Y
37.12Y
-2.21
-1.55
-0.72
BB*
B*
 
SIL*


 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
14
17
24
29
Johnny Casalinuovo
Claudia Retzlaff
Ryan Kittilsen
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Julianna Tribble
Caroline Price
12
12
12
12
12
12
30.39Y
30.73Y
31.58Y
32.84Y
35.81Y
43.97Y
-0.18
+0.35
-0.96
-0.06
+0.36
+1.68
A
A
BB
BB
B
 

HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
19
34
38
46
47
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Emirhan Ozsoy
Rayna Mossey
Pranav Mukhi
Myla Kelly
10
10
9
10
10
9
37.61Y
40.08Y
42.28Y
43.05Y
44.78Y
45.06Y
+0.02
-4.15
-0.71
-0.89
-3.02
-4.55
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
HC   SIL
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
21
27
40
51
52
54
63
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Rayna Mossey
Pranav Mukhi
Stella Ebenstein
Emirhan Ozsoy
Myla Kelly
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
33.70Y
33.98Y
34.46Y
36.42Y
39.75Y
40.04Y
40.39Y
44.20Y
-1.67
-1.41
+1.64
+1.70
+1.09
-0.79
-3.08
+1.69
BB*
BB*
BB
B
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL





 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
12
14
Joey Casalinuovo
Stella Ebenstein
Emirhan Ozsoy
10
10
9
1:42.63Y
1:50.27Y
1:55.33Y
-7.79
+0.42
***  
B
B
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
41
45
52
Rayna Mossey
Holden Stencel
Pranav Mukhi
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
10
10
9
45.62Y
49.43Y
52.65Y
58.69Y
+3.48
-1.61
+2.96
***  
B
 
 
 




 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
19
52
58
63
67
70
82
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Saige Kazlauskas
Emily Herr
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Timmy Brady
AvaGrace Monti
16
15
16
13
16
15
14
14
1:43.54Y
1:48.78Y
1:57.28Y
1:58.12Y
1:59.61Y
2:00.10Y
2:00.83Y
2:07.39Y
-0.09
-0.23
-2.37
-0.69
+4.25
-7.27
-8.41
+2.67
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA*
A*
A
HC   SECT
HC   JO
HC*   SM*
HC   SM*
HCB   JO
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
18
26
28
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Bella Dimaculangan
15
16
16
13
2:03.34Y
2:09.39Y
2:17.73Y
2:18.60Y
-4.84
+5.68
+7.48
-2.01
A
AA
A
A
HC*   JO
HC   SM
HCB   JO
HC*   SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
13
46
48
53
60
72
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Hope Farrell
Olivia Schlegel
Lauren Woody
16
15
13
13
16
15
13
21.88Y
23.14Y
25.72Y
25.77Y
25.91Y
26.37Y
27.52Y
+0.23
-0.02
+0.35
-0.10
+0.24
-0.93
-0.15
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
HC   SECT
HC   JO
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
21
24
28
34
37
39
Hunter Emerson
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Lauren Woody
15
14
13
14
16
16
13
1:03.38Y
1:07.60Y
1:09.33Y
1:10.06Y
1:11.47Y
1:15.21Y
1:17.06Y
-1.24
-0.45
+1.76
+2.24
+3.44
+0.11
+1.62
AA*
A
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
HC   SM*
HC   JO
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
27
43
48
61
63
80
81
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Saige Kazlauskas
Emily Herr
Timmy Brady
Olivia Schlegel
Lauren Woody
AvaGrace Monti
16
15
15
16
13
14
15
13
14
52.93Y
53.34Y
57.21Y
59.36Y
1:00.25Y
1:02.07Y
1:02.58Y
1:09.03Y
1:09.55Y
-0.09
-0.09
-3.97
+0.06
+1.13
-0.26
+1.39
+2.39
+5.56
AAA
AAA
A*
AA
AAA
BB
A
BB
BB
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HCB*   SIL
HC   SM
HC   EZ
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
22
24
37
58
65
86
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
Jacob Tanner
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sarah Seale
17
13
16
16
15
12
14
1:55.93Y
2:00.16Y
2:01.71Y
2:04.17Y
2:08.93Y
2:10.05Y
2:19.57Y
+1.53
-0.37
+3.81
+0.10
+1.36
+2.41
+2.10
BB
A
BB
A
BB
AA
BB
SIL
HCB*   SIL

SIL
SIL
HC   SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
Brennyn Veit
17
13
16
2:09.25Y
2:15.39Y
2:16.70Y
-2.34
-0.80
+1.27
BB
BB
A
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB   JO
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
42
46
53
Jackie Vinciguerra
Isabel Xu
Sarah Seale
12
15
14
27.27Y
27.40Y
27.74Y
-0.27
+1.81
+0.46
AA
A
A
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
14
18
19
25
Jacob Tanner
Brian Veit
Brennyn Veit
Colin Veit
Isabel Xu
16
17
16
13
15
1:12.84Y
1:14.23Y
1:15.50Y
1:15.94Y
1:18.76Y
+4.12
***  
+0.79
-0.40
+2.20
B
B*
BB
B
BB


SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
31
59
Jacob Tanner
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sarah Seale
16
12
14
1:00.95Y
1:05.93Y
1:18.92Y
+4.66
+1.07
+3.13
BB
AA
 
SIL
HC   SIL

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 200 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Bryce Gergely
33.95
1:17.66
(43.71)
2:08.71
(51.05)
2:45.88
(37.17)
 
29
Genevieve Rochlin
37.82
1:21.03
(43.21)
2:12.87
(51.84)
2:51.26
(38.39)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
43.33
1:30.46
(47.13)
 
13
Kate Gironda
43.97
1:30.86
(46.89)
 
19
Bryce Gergely
47.26
1:36.58
(49.32)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Lila Monti
37.12
1:17.74
(40.62)
 
9
Deaglan Farrell
38.68
1:21.37
(42.69)
 
10
Jack Pacifico
39.75
1:22.61
(42.86)
 
23
Caroline Price
51.13
1:47.91
(56.78)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
24.20
50.57
(26.37)
1:16.91
(26.34)
1:43.54
(26.63)
 
19
Noah Giunta
25.62
53.55
(27.93)
1:20.67
(27.12)
1:48.78
(28.11)
 
52
Saige Kazlauskas
26.84
56.83
(29.99)
1:27.22
(30.39)
1:57.28
(30.06)
 
58
Emily Herr
27.67
57.28
(29.61)
1:27.91
(30.63)
1:58.12
(30.21)
 
63
Kate Sommerstad
28.08
58.16
(30.08)
1:29.09
(30.93)
1:59.61
(30.52)
 
67
Olivia Schlegel
27.68
58.24
(30.56)
1:29.16
(30.92)
2:00.10
(30.94)
 
70
Timmy Brady
27.76
58.73
(30.97)
1:30.03
(31.30)
2:00.83
(30.80)
 
82
AvaGrace Monti
28.43
1:00.31
(31.88)
1:33.86
(33.55)
2:07.39
(33.53)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Hunter Emerson
29.32
1:00.52
(31.20)
1:32.01
(31.49)
2:03.34
(31.33)
 
18
Kate Sommerstad
30.87
1:02.96
(32.09)
1:36.30
(33.34)
2:09.39
(33.09)
 
26
Hope Farrell
32.37
1:06.67
(34.30)
1:42.28
(35.61)
2:17.73
(35.45)
 
28
Bella Dimaculangan
32.81
1:07.54
(34.73)
1:42.81
(35.27)
2:18.60
(35.79)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hunter Emerson
30.43
1:03.38
(32.95)
 
21
Timmy Brady
31.74
1:07.60
(35.86)
 
24
Bella Dimaculangan
33.18
1:09.33
(36.15)
 
28
AvaGrace Monti
33.33
1:10.06
(36.73)
 
34
Hope Farrell
33.02
1:11.47
(38.45)
 
37
Kate Sommerstad
31.39
1:15.21
(43.82)
 
39
Lauren Woody
32.27
1:17.06
(44.79)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
24.97
52.93
(27.96)
 
3
Noah Giunta
25.08
53.34
(28.26)
 
27
Hunter Emerson
27.11
57.21
(30.10)
 
43
Saige Kazlauskas
28.14
59.36
(31.22)
 
48
Emily Herr
28.46
1:00.25
(31.79)
 
61
Timmy Brady
28.96
1:02.07
(33.11)
 
63
Olivia Schlegel
28.64
1:02.58
(33.94)
 
80
Lauren Woody
 
1:09.03
 
 
81
AvaGrace Monti
31.91
1:09.55
(37.64)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brian Veit
25.88
54.60
(28.72)
1:25.18
(30.58)
1:55.93
(30.75)
 
22
Colin Veit
27.70
58.12
(30.42)
1:29.12
(31.00)
2:00.16
(31.04)
 
24
Jacob Tanner
27.02
57.14
(30.12)
1:29.00
(31.86)
2:01.71
(32.71)
 
37
Brennyn Veit
29.04
1:00.26
(31.22)
1:32.04
(31.78)
2:04.17
(32.13)
 
58
Isabel Xu
30.49
1:03.10
(32.61)
1:35.83
(32.73)
2:08.93
(33.10)
 
65
Jackie Vinciguerra
29.45
1:02.48
(33.03)
1:36.89
(34.41)
2:10.05
(33.16)
 
86
Sarah Seale
30.13
1:04.49
(34.36)
1:41.54
(37.05)
2:19.57
(38.03)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brian Veit
29.86
1:01.96
(32.10)
1:35.41
(33.45)
2:09.25
(33.84)
 
6
Colin Veit
32.65
1:07.24
(34.59)
1:41.70
(34.46)
2:15.39
(33.69)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
32.96
1:07.31
(34.35)
1:42.67
(35.36)
2:16.70
(34.03)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Jacob Tanner
33.04
1:12.84
(39.80)
 
14
Brian Veit
35.24
1:14.23
(38.99)
 
18
Brennyn Veit
35.65
1:15.50
(39.85)
 
19
Colin Veit
35.81
1:15.94
(40.13)
 
25
Isabel Xu
37.64
1:18.76
(41.12)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Jacob Tanner
27.77
1:00.95
(33.18)
 
31
Jackie Vinciguerra
31.35
1:05.93
(34.58)
 
59
Sarah Seale
33.48
1:18.92
(45.44)