MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race - Freedom pool - East Meadow - 10/17-18/2020
  HomeLast update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.47Y
1:00.54Y
1:10.55Y
54.99Y
AA
BB
BB
AA
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL
HC   JO
# 27
# 30
# 55
# 57
Male 13 & O 100 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
2
6
12
1
-0.08
+0.73
+0.19
-0.79
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.70Y
2:34.73Y
1:09.36Y
2:21.23Y
1:10.45Y
1:05.58Y
A*
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB*
SIL
HCB*   SIL

SIL*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 55
# 57
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
11
10
58
39
11
33
-7.63
+0.44
-1.51
-8.59
-1.55
-1.36
 
 
Kathryn Brady (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.19Y
2:27.93Y
1:05.00Y
1:09.64Y
1:02.91Y
AA
AA
BB
AA
A*
HC   JO
HC   SECT
SIL
HC   SM
HCB*   JO*
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 50
# 52
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
48
18
53
26
40
+0.03
+3.63
+1.42
+3.50
-2.26
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.80Y
1:12.25Y
1:16.82Y
A
BB
BB
HC   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
# 34
# 36
# 38
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
10
16
14
-0.69
+1.68
-0.79
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.56Y
59.81Y
A*
A*
HC*   JO*
HC*   SIL
# 54
# 57
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
10
8
-3.94
-2.26
 
 
Hannah Brockman (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.67Y
2:48.30Y
1:08.28Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 26
# 28
# 30
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
Female 13 & O 100 Back
34
38
55
+0.31
+2.71
+2.64
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.34Y
2:02.28Y
42.25Y
34.54Y
DQ    
24.34Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
# 14
# 16
# 18
# 42
# 45
# 47
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
15
50
17
27
---
26
***  
***  
+3.80
***  
---  
-0.36
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.51Y
1:27.89Y
2:54.00Y
1:06.32Y
1:17.32Y
2:39.08Y
BB*
B
B*
BB
BB*
B*
SIL*
SIL*

SIL
SIL

# 5
# 9
# 12
# 34
# 38
# 41
Female 100 IM
Female 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
35
12
62
22
15
35
-2.25
-2.86
***  
+0.53
-1.37
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.60Y
2:29.48Y
2:25.07Y
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 26
# 29
# 54
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 200 Back
50
32
49
-3.46
-10.65
-6.91
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.24Y
1:28.06Y
DQ    
1:22.59Y
DQ    
2:44.40Y
BB
BB*
 
BB
 
BB
HC   SIL
SIL*
 
HCB*   SIL
 
SIL
# 13
# 15
# 17
# 44
# 46
# 48
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
10
29
---
10
---
17
+0.65
-3.38
---  
-5.48
---  
+0.76
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.94Y
2:17.53Y
2:18.47Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
HCB*   JO*
SIL
# 26
# 29
# 54
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Back
25
10
34
-1.36
-8.21
-2.54
 
 
Alex Cole (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.26Y
29.06Y
1:21.98Y
2:59.32Y
1:13.35Y
36.21Y
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB
A*
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
HC*   JO*
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 32
# 36
# 40
Female 100 IM
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Breast
17
4
5
34
18
2
-2.68
+0.35
-2.33
***  
+1.82
-0.78
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.18Y
38.07Y
49.72Y
1:27.03Y
53.86Y
3:10.14Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 5
# 7
# 11
# 34
# 40
# 41
Female 100 IM
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
46
16
18
40
31
45
-0.34
-1.30
-4.17
-0.02
-0.74
***  
 
 
Kelly DeJong (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.12Y
52.98Y
 
 


# 13
# 43
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 9-10 50 Free
53
68
-5.11
+0.22
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.94Y
1:00.96Y
2:27.98Y
2:27.95Y
5:54.37Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 26
# 27
# 29
# 54
# 58
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 100 Free
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 200 Back
Female 13 & O 500 Free
25
77
30
56
49
-3.52
-1.60
-2.49
-4.42
+4.79
 
 
Hunter Emerson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.55Y
2:16.07Y
57.70Y
2:01.19Y
1:01.99Y
24.52Y
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
AA
A*
HC*   JO*
HC*   SM*
HCB*   JO
HC   SM*
HC   SM
SIL*
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 49
# 50
# 51
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
16
6
19
15
7
39
-7.45
-6.71
+0.36
-2.15
-1.39
-1.38
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.83Y
1:19.56Y
31.43Y
59.94Y
1:11.33Y
36.67Y
AA*
A
A*
AA
A
A*

SIL

SIL
SIL

# 5
# 9
# 11
# 34
# 36
# 40
Female 100 IM
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Breast
9
1
3
4
11
3
-2.11
+0.74
-1.28
+0.37
+3.01
-0.22
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.94Y
1:35.87Y
34.87Y
1:03.48Y
1:19.85Y
43.75Y
B*
 
B*
BB*
B
 
SIL*


SIL*


# 4
# 8
# 10
# 33
# 35
# 39
Male 100 IM
Male 100 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Breast
27
17
3
4
26
30
-4.28
+4.99
-4.20
-3.83
-0.96
+1.39
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.19Y
29.40Y
33.02Y
2:56.53Y
1:13.28Y
36.88Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 32
# 38
# 40
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 100 Fly
Male 50 Breast
9
5
6
28
8
4
+1.01
+0.66
-0.15
***  
-2.43
-0.64
 
 
Jacob Field (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.27Y
1:01.25Y
1:11.78Y
1:22.28Y
27.37Y
1:15.15Y
B
B
B
 
BB
 
SIL*





# 26
# 27
# 30
# 55
# 56
# 57
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 100 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
52
78
72
44
59
59
-5.73
+0.67
+1.83
-7.00
-0.20
+2.85
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.87Y
1:34.25Y
2:39.52Y
B
 
B*



# 36
# 38
# 41
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
35
26
36
+0.35
-3.57
***  
 
 
Richie Hall (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.53Y
2:25.31Y
1:01.96Y
2:09.93Y
1:07.21Y
58.17Y
AA
AA*
BB
A
A
AA*
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
HCB   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 49
# 50
# 52
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
26
12
42
46
18
17
-2.65
-4.04
+0.87
-0.66
-1.93
-0.74
 
 
Angelina Harris (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.91Y
1:02.37Y
AAA
A
HC   SECT
HC   JO
# 55
# 57
Female 13 & O 100 Breast
Female 13 & O 100 Fly
3
17
+3.33
+4.30
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.89Y
2:11.26Y
1:04.71Y
2:11.90Y
25.54Y
58.71Y
AAA
AAA
A
AA*
AAA
AAA
HC   SM
HC   SECT*
HCB   JO
HC*   EZ*
HC   EZ
HC   SM
# 20
# 23
# 24
# 49
# 51
# 52
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
40
19
52
54
58
23
+1.45
-1.44
+1.81
-8.15
+0.17
-0.41
 
 
Quin Honan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.23Y
AA
HC   JO
# 27
Male 13 & O 100 Free
1
+0.59
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.90Y
34.51Y
2:45.27Y
1:05.21Y
1:14.89Y
2:28.83Y
BB*
B
B*
BB
BB
B*






# 5
# 11
# 12
# 34
# 36
# 41
Male 100 IM
Male 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
26
8
50
19
20
21
-7.60
-0.51
***  
+0.01
+1.05
-9.09
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.58Y
1:25.93Y
31.63Y
1:08.84Y
44.84Y
2:35.41Y
 
 
B
B*
 
B*






# 3
# 5
# 7
# 34
# 40
# 41
Male 50 Back
Male 100 IM
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
20
41
9
28
25
28
-0.89
-1.44
-0.31
-2.34
-1.05
***  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.55Y
54.98Y
2:18.09Y
1:10.54Y
1:00.33Y
AA
AA
A
AA*
AA
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 20
# 21
# 23
# 50
# 52
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
60
53
29
28
32
+3.40
+0.86
-2.46
-1.13
+1.03
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.52Y
28.48Y
2:32.81Y
1:01.11Y
1:07.74Y
1:10.17Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
# 5
# 7
# 12
# 34
# 36
# 38
Male 100 IM
Male 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Fly
13
3
26
7
4
3
-7.41
+0.18
-1.53
-2.53
-2.14
-1.61
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.60Y
38.92Y
47.09Y
1:21.82Y
1:36.90Y
51.01Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 3
# 7
# 11
# 34
# 36
# 40
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Breast
23
17
16
39
40
30
-5.22
-3.64
-1.82
-3.39
-4.51
-6.17
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.86Y
1:10.78Y
1:20.52Y
26.45Y
BB
B
B
BB
SIL


SIL
# 27
# 30
# 55
# 56
Male 13 & O 100 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Free
45
68
41
35
-0.77
+1.08
+1.26
+0.11
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.23Y
DQ    
35.05Y
43.12Y
1:18.48Y
2:38.55Y
A*
 
A*
BB
AA*
BB
HC   JO*
 
HC   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 45
# 46
# 48
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
2
---
1
6
2
12
-5.64
---  
-0.71
-3.25
-4.00
-1.89
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.86Y
32.12Y
3:24.13Y
1:10.57Y
44.25Y
B*
B
 
B*
 





# 3
# 7
# 32
# 34
# 40
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Breast
14
10
47
31
24
-6.79
+0.34
-10.73
-9.75
-0.32
 
 
James Monahan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.84Y
2:39.03Y
2:36.86Y
2:28.33Y
1:14.11Y
1:09.26Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB*
B
SIL
SIL


SIL*

# 26
# 28
# 29
# 54
# 55
# 57
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Fly
24
22
41
57
24
48
-2.00
-1.43
+5.19
-0.48
-3.18
+0.11
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.56Y
1:27.39Y
2:50.22Y
3:04.94Y
1:22.39Y
2:24.36Y
 
B
B*
B*
 
BB*





SIL
# 1
# 8
# 12
# 32
# 35
# 41
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
25
6
58
39
34
19
***  
-0.31
***  
***  
+0.55
-1.40
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.21Y
1:22.76Y
2:32.85Y
2:51.81Y
1:11.84Y
2:15.70Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
# 3
# 9
# 12
# 32
# 36
# 41
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
5
7
28
17
15
9
-1.80
+0.15
-3.12
-13.14
+0.18
-14.68
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.60Y
2:25.47Y
2:15.53Y
5:29.49Y
BB
BB*
BB*
A
SIL
SIL*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
# 26
# 29
# 54
# 58
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 500 Free
20
26
22
30
-4.64
-9.19
-11.44
+2.24
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:33.80Y
1:19.51Y
1:34.10Y
 
 
 



# 32
# 34
# 36
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Back
48
37
39
***  
-0.19
-1.11
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.95Y
1:40.81Y
36.06Y
1:26.82Y
45.91Y
2:38.55Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB






# 15
# 17
# 19
# 44
# 45
# 48
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
16
19
4
16
13
12
-7.07
-0.04
-1.04
-0.82
-0.58
-7.53
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.25Y
1:05.01Y
1:18.69Y
1:26.44Y
1:12.45Y
B
BB
 
B
B
SIL




# 26
# 27
# 30
# 55
# 57
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 100 Free
Female 13 & O 100 Back
Female 13 & O 100 Breast
Female 13 & O 100 Fly
67
94
95
55
55
+4.80
+1.61
+6.18
+2.29
+1.90
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.44Y
1:20.42Y
2:28.34Y
1:00.87Y
DQ    
2:10.96Y
A
BB
A
A
 
AA
JO
HCB*   SIL
JO*
HC   SIL
 
HC   SIL
# 1
# 9
# 12
# 34
# 38
# 41
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
12
2
18
6
---
5
-3.70
-1.23
-1.07
-0.55
---  
-0.84
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.10Y
31.35Y
2:52.02Y
3:13.33Y
1:10.07Y
BB*
BB
B*
B*
B
SIL*




# 4
# 6
# 12
# 32
# 33
Female 100 IM
Female 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 100 Free
28
8
60
46
17
-3.10
-0.12
***  
***  
-1.59
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.86Y
1:31.80Y
1:01.92Y
39.25Y
1:41.45Y
1:07.81Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 13
# 16
# 19
# 43
# 44
# 45
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
47
31
33
50
49
77
-1.59
-3.11
***  
-0.31
***  
-2.89
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.81Y
1:14.02Y
1:01.99Y
AAA*
A
A
HC   SECT*
HCB   SIL
HC   JO
# 49
# 50
# 52
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
33
36
37
-3.66
+2.66
+0.80
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.58Y
3:04.33Y
3:10.79Y
2:35.59Y
27.13Y
1:15.70Y
BB
B
 
B
A
B
SIL


SIL
HCB*   SIL

# 26
# 28
# 29
# 54
# 56
# 57
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 200 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Free
Female 13 & O 100 Fly
55
46
44
73
52
61
-2.36
+1.73
-1.27
+6.18
+0.19
-0.09
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.45Y
2:35.81Y
1:00.02Y
2:01.87Y
1:11.18Y
1:01.93Y
AAA*
A
AA
AAAA*
AA*
A*
HC   SM*
HC   JO
HC   SM
HC   NCSA
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO*
# 20
# 22
# 24
# 49
# 50
# 52
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
38
26
33
19
30
36
-2.90
-1.02
+1.36
-1.84
-3.23
-3.77
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.58Y
2:53.69Y
1:06.51Y
2:15.82Y
5:22.46Y
BB*
B*
BB
BB
A
SIL

SIL
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   JO*
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 58
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 500 Free
40
41
40
24
19
-2.37
***  
+1.53
-4.02
-2.80
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.15Y
1:18.85Y
46.68Y
32.52Y
1:26.87Y
58.30Y
BB
B*
 
BB
BB*
 
HCB*   SIL


HCB*   SIL
SIL*

# 13
# 16
# 19
# 43
# 44
# 45
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
13
14
28
15
17
59
-0.93
-11.00
-2.75
-1.46
-12.64
-6.74
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.38Y
1:35.26Y
36.75Y
32.07Y
42.89Y
2:36.27Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC*

HCB*
HC
HCB
HC*
# 16
# 17
# 19
# 43
# 45
# 48
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
3
9
6
9
3
9
-8.32
+0.81
-0.38
+0.94
+1.09
-10.74
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.53Y
46.42Y
1:19.25Y
1:36.77Y
1:40.43Y
B*
B
BB*
B
B*





# 8
# 10
# 33
# 35
# 37
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
28
18
27
50
23
***  
+1.81
-5.12
+0.49
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.42Y
52.58Y
24.52Y
5:07.57Y
BB
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
# 20
# 21
# 51
# 53
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 500 Free
50
25
39
43
+0.44
+1.19
+0.24
+6.08
 
 
Brennyn Veit (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.57Y
2:33.44Y
1:05.26Y
2:12.85Y
1:12.12Y
5:30.65Y
AA*
AA*
BB
AA*
A*
A*
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
SIL
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL*
# 26
# 28
# 30
# 54
# 55
# 58
Female 13 & O 200 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
Female 13 & O 100 Back
Female 13 & O 200 Back
Female 13 & O 100 Breast
Female 13 & O 500 Free
10
8
31
13
19
33
-5.54
-2.72
+0.01
-2.58
-2.59
***  
 
 
Brian Veit (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.56Y
53.25Y
58.64Y
2:05.47Y
24.71Y
5:07.02Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO
HCB*   JO*
SIL
JO*
# 26
# 27
# 30
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 100 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 500 Free
4
14
2
1
10
1
+0.67
-0.18
+0.46
-3.78
+0.50
-1.03
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.47Y
33.98Y
1:40.41Y
1:12.36Y
1:22.87Y
1:33.68Y
 
 
 
B*
B
 






# 3
# 7
# 9
# 34
# 36
# 38
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
18
13
20
34
33
25
+0.11
-0.77
-14.01
-3.84
+0.06
-7.94
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.01Y
2:40.29Y
2:31.93Y
2:11.39Y
25.79Y
5:23.12Y
A*
BB*
B
A*
BB
A
HCB*   SIL
SIL*

HC*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 26
# 28
# 29
# 54
# 56
# 58
Male 13 & O 200 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Free
Male 13 & O 500 Free
7
27
35
8
24
20
-2.42
-9.90
+2.67
-4.00
-0.72
-0.17
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.04Y
27.53Y
30.14Y
58.41Y
1:05.89Y
2:16.59Y
BB
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
HCB
HC   SIL
HC
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 34
# 38
# 41
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Free
4
1
1
1
1
10
+1.35
+0.26
+0.14
+0.28
+1.03
+8.95
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.43Y
1:37.05Y
35.43Y
1:17.24Y
2:24.15Y
B
 
B*
BB
BB



SIL
SIL
# 2
# 8
# 10
# 35
# 41
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
10
21
4
16
18
+0.77
-5.38
-1.69
+0.56
+0.49
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
25
Claudia Retzlaff
Joseph Monahan
12
11
2:29.44Y
2:57.56Y
-3.70
***  
A
 
JO

 
 
Female 50 Back  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Elizabeth Wright
11
36.43Y
+0.77
B

 
 
Female 50 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
9
14
18
20
23
Jackie Vinciguerra
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Ayush Mojumdar
Cayden Veit
Cole Kazlauskas
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
33.04Y
33.21Y
34.19Y
37.86Y
39.47Y
39.58Y
46.60Y
+1.35
-1.80
+1.01
-6.79
+0.11
-0.89
-5.22
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
 
 
HCB
HCB*   SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
28
Landon Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
11
11
1:16.94Y
1:17.10Y
-4.28
-3.10
B*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
17
26
35
41
46
Ava Emmerich
Ryan Kittilsen
Alex Cole
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Cole Kazlauskas
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:08.83Y
1:10.52Y
1:12.26Y
1:14.90Y
1:17.51Y
1:25.93Y
1:40.18Y
-2.11
-7.41
-2.68
-7.60
-2.25
-1.44
-0.34
AA*
BB*
A*
BB*
BB*
 
 

SIL*
SIL

SIL*


 
 
Female 50 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
11
31.35Y
-0.12
BB

 
 
Female 50 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
9
10
13
16
17
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ryan Kittilsen
Alex Cole
Deaglan Farrell
Cole Kazlauskas
Ayush Mojumdar
Cayden Veit
Abby Degeronimo
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
27.53Y
28.48Y
29.06Y
29.40Y
31.63Y
32.12Y
33.98Y
38.07Y
38.92Y
+0.26
+0.18
+0.35
+0.66
-0.31
+0.34
-0.77
-1.30
-3.64
AA
BB
A
BB
B
B
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
17
21
28
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Elizabeth Wright
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
11
11
10
1:27.39Y
1:35.87Y
1:37.05Y
1:45.53Y
-0.31
+4.99
-5.38
***  
B
 
 
B*




 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
12
20
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Alex Cole
Jack Pacifico
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Cayden Veit
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:19.56Y
1:20.42Y
1:21.98Y
1:22.76Y
1:27.89Y
1:40.41Y
+0.74
-1.23
-2.33
+0.15
-2.86
-14.01
A
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
18
Landon Emmerich
Elizabeth Wright
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
11
10
34.87Y
35.43Y
46.42Y
-4.20
-1.69
+1.81
B*
B*
B



 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
8
16
18
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
30.14Y
31.43Y
33.02Y
34.51Y
47.09Y
49.72Y
+0.14
-1.28
-0.15
-0.51
-1.82
-4.17
AA
A*
BB
B
 
 
HC

SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
26
28
50
58
60
62
Claudia Retzlaff
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Joseph Monahan
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
2:28.34Y
2:32.81Y
2:32.85Y
2:45.27Y
2:50.22Y
2:52.02Y
2:54.00Y
-1.07
-1.53
-3.12
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
B*
JO*
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
13
47
53
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
Kelly DeJong
10
10
10
10
38.24Y
39.15Y
47.86Y
55.12Y
+0.65
-0.93
-1.59
-5.11
BB
BB
 
 
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
Chloe Cantrell
7
29.34Y
***  
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
16
29
Brendan Miller
Morgan Primak
Joey Casalinuovo
10
10
10
1:16.23Y
1:22.95Y
1:28.06Y
-5.64
-7.07
-3.38
A*
BB
BB*
HC   JO*

SIL*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
31
50
Alexa Surdi
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
Chloe Cantrell
10
10
10
7
1:11.38Y
1:18.85Y
1:31.80Y
2:02.28Y
-8.32
-11.00
-3.11
***  
BB
B*
 
 
HC*



 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
19
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
10
10
1:35.26Y
1:40.81Y
+0.81
-0.04
BB
BB


 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Chloe Cantrell
7
42.25Y
+3.80
 
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
28
33
Brendan Miller
Morgan Primak
Alexa Surdi
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
10
10
10
10
10
35.05Y
36.06Y
36.75Y
46.68Y
1:01.92Y
-0.71
-1.04
-0.38
-2.75
***  
A*
A*
BB
 
 
HC   JO*

HCB*


 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
26
38
40
48
50
60
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
Kate Sommerstad
Emily Herr
Kathryn Brady
Antonio Vavalle
Saige Kazlauskas
15
14
16
13
17
16
16
2:03.55Y
2:07.53Y
2:11.45Y
2:11.89Y
2:13.19Y
2:13.42Y
2:15.55Y
-7.45
-2.65
-2.90
+1.45
+0.03
+0.44
+3.40
AA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
BB
AA
HC*   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   SM*
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
HC   JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
53
Antonio Vavalle
Saige Kazlauskas
16
16
52.58Y
54.98Y
+1.19
+0.86
A
AA
SIL
HC   JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
18
26
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
Kathryn Brady
Kate Sommerstad
15
14
17
16
2:16.07Y
2:25.31Y
2:27.93Y
2:35.81Y
-6.71
-4.04
+3.63
-1.02
AA*
AA*
AA
A
HC*   SM*
HC   JO*
HC   SECT
HC   JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
29
Emily Herr
Saige Kazlauskas
13
16
2:11.26Y
2:18.09Y
-1.44
-2.46
AAA
A
HC   SECT*
HC   JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
33
42
52
53
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Richie Hall
Emily Herr
Kathryn Brady
15
16
14
13
17
57.70Y
1:00.02Y
1:01.96Y
1:04.71Y
1:05.00Y
+0.36
+1.36
+0.87
+1.81
+1.42
A
AA
BB
A
BB
HCB*   JO
HC   SM
HCB   SIL
HCB   JO
SIL
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 IM  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
10
11
20
24
25
25
34
40
50
52
55
67
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
Brennyn Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Johnny Casalinuovo
Marissa DeMarco
Hannah Brockman
Ryan Sommerstad
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
17
13
16
13
13
14
13
14
16
13
13
13
14
14
2:11.56Y
2:15.01Y
2:16.57Y
2:16.70Y
2:19.60Y
2:21.84Y
2:21.94Y
2:21.94Y
2:24.67Y
2:26.58Y
2:29.60Y
2:30.27Y
2:33.58Y
2:40.25Y
+0.67
-2.42
-5.54
-7.63
-4.64
-2.00
-1.36
-3.52
+0.31
-2.37
-3.46
-5.73
-2.36
+4.80
BB
A*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
14
45
77
78
94
Quin Honan
Frankie Andersen
Brian Veit
Matthew Miele
Marissa DeMarco
Jacob Field
Sofia Primak
16
15
17
13
14
13
14
50.23Y
51.47Y
53.25Y
57.86Y
1:00.96Y
1:01.25Y
1:05.01Y
+0.59
-0.08
-0.18
-0.77
-1.60
+0.67
+1.61
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13 & O 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
22
27
38
41
46
Brennyn Veit
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Colin Veit
Hannah Brockman
Ryan Sommerstad
Sarah Seale
16
13
14
13
16
13
14
2:33.44Y
2:34.73Y
2:39.03Y
2:40.29Y
2:48.30Y
2:53.69Y
3:04.33Y
-2.72
+0.44
-1.43
-9.90
+2.71
***  
+1.73
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
26
30
32
35
41
44
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Sarah Seale
13
13
14
13
13
14
14
2:17.53Y
2:25.47Y
2:27.98Y
2:29.48Y
2:31.93Y
2:36.86Y
3:10.79Y
-8.21
-9.19
-2.49
-10.65
+2.67
+5.19
-1.27
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
 
HCB*   JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
31
40
55
58
68
72
95
Brian Veit
Frankie Andersen
Brennyn Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Sofia Primak
17
15
16
13
16
13
13
13
14
58.64Y
1:00.54Y
1:05.26Y
1:06.51Y
1:08.28Y
1:09.36Y
1:10.78Y
1:11.78Y
1:18.69Y
+0.46
+0.73
+0.01
+1.53
+2.64
-1.51
+1.08
+1.83
+6.18
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
28
34
39
46
47
48
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Alex Cole
Joseph Monahan
Genevieve Rochlin
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
2:51.81Y
2:56.53Y
2:59.32Y
3:04.94Y
3:13.33Y
3:24.13Y
3:33.80Y
-13.14
***  
***  
***  
***  
-10.73
***  
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Male 100 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
17
27
Landon Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
11
10
1:03.48Y
1:10.07Y
1:19.25Y
-3.83
-1.59
-5.12
BB*
B
BB*
SIL*


 
 
Female 100 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
7
10
19
22
28
31
34
37
39
40
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Ryan Kittilsen
Meghan Brady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Cole Kazlauskas
Ayush Mojumdar
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
58.41Y
59.94Y
1:00.87Y
1:01.11Y
1:01.80Y
1:05.21Y
1:06.32Y
1:08.84Y
1:10.57Y
1:12.36Y
1:19.51Y
1:21.82Y
1:27.03Y
+0.28
+0.37
-0.55
-2.53
-0.69
+0.01
+0.53
-2.34
-9.75
-3.84
-0.19
-3.39
-0.02
AA
AA
A
BB
A
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL

SIL






 
 
Female 100 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
26
34
50
Elizabeth Wright
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
11
11
10
1:17.24Y
1:19.85Y
1:22.39Y
1:36.77Y
+0.56
-0.96
+0.55
+0.49
BB
B
 
B
SIL



 
 
Male 100 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
11
15
16
18
20
33
35
39
40
Ryan Kittilsen
Ava Emmerich
Jack Pacifico
Meghan Brady
Alex Cole
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cayden Veit
Kate Gironda
Caroline Price
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:07.74Y
1:11.33Y
1:11.84Y
1:12.25Y
1:13.35Y
1:14.89Y
1:22.87Y
1:24.87Y
1:34.10Y
1:36.90Y
-2.14
+3.01
+0.18
+1.68
+1.82
+1.05
+0.06
+0.35
-1.11
-4.51
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Paulina Tsybysheva
10
1:40.43Y
***  
B*

 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
8
14
15
25
26
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Meghan Brady
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Cayden Veit
Kate Gironda
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:05.89Y
1:10.17Y
1:13.28Y
1:16.82Y
1:17.32Y
1:33.68Y
1:34.25Y
+1.03
-1.61
-2.43
-0.79
-1.37
-7.94
-3.57
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
 
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
Landon Emmerich
11
43.75Y
+1.39
 

 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
24
25
30
31
Alex Cole
Ava Emmerich
Deaglan Farrell
Ayush Mojumdar
Cole Kazlauskas
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
36.21Y
36.67Y
36.88Y
44.25Y
44.84Y
51.01Y
53.86Y
-0.78
-0.22
-0.64
-0.32
-1.05
-6.17
-0.74
A*
A*
BB
 
 
 
 
HC*   JO*

HCB*   SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
10
18
19
21
28
35
36
45
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Jackie Vinciguerra
Elizabeth Wright
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cole Kazlauskas
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kate Gironda
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
2:10.96Y
2:15.70Y
2:16.59Y
2:24.15Y
2:24.36Y
2:28.83Y
2:35.41Y
2:39.08Y
2:39.52Y
3:10.14Y
-0.84
-14.68
+8.95
+0.49
-1.40
-9.09
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
BB*
A
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
HC   SIL
SIL*
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
Chloe Cantrell
7
34.54Y
***  
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
15
50
68
Alexa Surdi
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
Kelly DeJong
10
10
10
10
32.07Y
32.52Y
39.25Y
52.98Y
+0.94
-1.46
-0.31
+0.22
BB
BB
 
 
HC
HCB*   SIL


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
16
17
49
Joey Casalinuovo
Morgan Primak
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
10
10
10
10
1:22.59Y
1:26.82Y
1:26.87Y
1:41.45Y
-5.48
-0.82
-12.64
***  
BB
BB
BB*
 
HCB*   SIL

SIL*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
13
59
77
Alexa Surdi
Brendan Miller
Morgan Primak
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
10
10
10
10
10
42.89Y
43.12Y
45.91Y
58.30Y
1:07.81Y
+1.09
-3.25
-0.58
-6.74
-2.89
BB
BB
BB
 
 
HCB
HCB*   SIL



 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Brendan Miller
10
1:18.48Y
-4.00
AA*
HC   JO
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
Chloe Cantrell
7
24.34Y
-0.36
 
 
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
12
17
Alexa Surdi
Brendan Miller
Morgan Primak
Joey Casalinuovo
10
10
10
10
2:36.27Y
2:38.55Y
2:38.55Y
2:44.40Y
-10.74
-1.89
-7.53
+0.76
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC*
HCB*   SIL

SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
19
33
46
54
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Richie Hall
Emily Herr
15
16
15
14
13
2:01.19Y
2:01.87Y
2:06.81Y
2:09.93Y
2:11.90Y
-2.15
-1.84
-3.66
-0.66
-8.15
AA*
AAAA*
AAA*
A
AA*
HC   SM*
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT*
HC   SIL
HC*   EZ*
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
18
26
28
30
36
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
Kathryn Brady
Saige Kazlauskas
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
15
14
17
16
16
15
1:01.99Y
1:07.21Y
1:09.64Y
1:10.54Y
1:11.18Y
1:14.02Y
-1.39
-1.93
+3.50
-1.13
-3.23
+2.66
AA
A
AA
AA*
AA*
A
HC   SM
HC   SIL
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HCB   SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
39
58
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Emily Herr
15
16
13
24.52Y
24.52Y
25.54Y
-1.38
+0.24
+0.17
A*
A
AAA
SIL*
SIL
HC   EZ
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
23
32
36
37
40
Richie Hall
Emily Herr
Saige Kazlauskas
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Kathryn Brady
14
13
16
16
15
17
58.17Y
58.71Y
1:00.33Y
1:01.93Y
1:01.99Y
1:02.91Y
-0.74
-0.41
+1.03
-3.77
+0.80
-2.26
AA*
AAA
AA
A*
A
A*
HC   SIL
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
Antonio Vavalle
16
5:07.57Y
+6.08
A
JO
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
10
13
22
24
34
39
49
56
57
73
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
Timmy Brady
Brennyn Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Marissa DeMarco
James Monahan
Sarah Seale
17
13
14
16
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
2:05.47Y
2:11.39Y
2:11.56Y
2:12.85Y
2:15.53Y
2:15.82Y
2:18.47Y
2:21.23Y
2:25.07Y
2:27.95Y
2:28.33Y
2:35.59Y
-3.78
-4.00
-3.94
-2.58
-11.44
-4.02
-2.54
-8.59
-6.91
-4.42
-0.48
+6.18
BB
A*
A*
AA*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
HCB*   JO*
HC*   JO*
HC*   JO*
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL
 
 
Female 13 & O 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
11
12
19
24
41
44
55
Angelina Harris
Sergei Boudreau
Frankie Andersen
Brennyn Veit
James Monahan
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Sofia Primak
17
13
15
16
14
13
13
14
1:06.91Y
1:10.45Y
1:10.55Y
1:12.12Y
1:14.11Y
1:20.52Y
1:22.28Y
1:26.44Y
+3.33
-1.55
+0.19
-2.59
-3.18
+1.26
-7.00
+2.29
AAA
BB
BB
A*
BB*
B
 
B
HC   SECT
HCB*   JO*
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL*



 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
24
35
52
59
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
Matthew Miele
Sarah Seale
Jacob Field
17
13
13
14
13
24.71Y
25.79Y
26.45Y
27.13Y
27.37Y
+0.50
-0.72
+0.11
+0.19
-0.20
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL

 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
17
33
48
55
59
61
Frankie Andersen
Timmy Brady
Angelina Harris
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Sofia Primak
Jacob Field
Sarah Seale
15
14
17
13
14
14
13
14
54.99Y
59.81Y
1:02.37Y
1:05.58Y
1:09.26Y
1:12.45Y
1:15.15Y
1:15.70Y
-0.79
-2.26
+4.30
-1.36
+0.11
+1.90
+2.85
-0.09
AA
A*
A
BB*
B
B
 
B
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
HC   JO
SIL




 
 
Male 13 & O 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
19
20
30
33
49
Brian Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Brennyn Veit
Marissa DeMarco
17
13
13
13
16
14
5:07.02Y
5:22.46Y
5:23.12Y
5:29.49Y
5:30.65Y
5:54.37Y
-1.03
-2.80
-0.17
+2.24
***  
+4.79
A
A
A
A
A*
BB
JO*
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Claudia Retzlaff
32.46
1:10.12
(37.66)
1:49.61
(39.49)
2:29.44
(39.83)
 
25
Joseph Monahan
37.51
1:24.17
(46.66)
2:12.41
(48.24)
2:57.56
(45.15)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Landon Emmerich
36.87
1:16.94
(40.07)
 
28
Genevieve Rochlin
35.93
1:17.10
(41.17)
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Ava Emmerich
32.37
1:08.83
(36.46)
 
13
Ryan Kittilsen
32.12
1:10.52
(38.40)
 
17
Alex Cole
33.38
1:12.26
(38.88)
 
26
Bora Karaosmanoglu
34.90
1:14.90
(40.00)
 
35
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
36.75
1:17.51
(40.76)
 
41
Cole Kazlauskas
40.98
1:25.93
(44.95)
 
46
Abby Degeronimo
 
1:40.18
 
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Joseph Monahan
40.84
1:27.39
(46.55)
 
17
Landon Emmerich
46.85
1:35.87
(49.02)
 
21
Elizabeth Wright
45.58
1:37.05
(51.47)
 
28
Paulina Tsybysheva
50.37
1:45.53
(55.16)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
38.18
1:19.56
(41.38)
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
39.08
1:20.42
(41.34)
 
5
Alex Cole
38.65
1:21.98
(43.33)
 
7
Jack Pacifico
40.28
1:22.76
(42.48)
 
12
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
42.59
1:27.89
(45.30)
 
20
Cayden Veit
 
1:40.41
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Claudia Retzlaff
34.98
1:12.60
(37.62)
1:51.48
(38.88)
2:28.34
(36.86)
 
26
Ryan Kittilsen
34.90
1:13.48
(38.58)
1:53.92
(40.44)
2:32.81
(38.89)
 
28
Jack Pacifico
36.78
1:15.91
(39.13)
1:55.43
(39.52)
2:32.85
(37.42)
 
50
Bora Karaosmanoglu
37.64
1:19.66
(42.02)
2:02.68
(43.02)
2:45.27
(42.59)
 
58
Joseph Monahan
39.48
1:22.92
(43.44)
2:07.28
(44.36)
2:50.22
(42.94)
 
60
Genevieve Rochlin
39.67
1:24.60
(44.93)
2:08.88
(44.28)
2:52.02
(43.14)
 
62
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
40.12
1:24.28
(44.16)
 
 
2:54.00
(2:54.00)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brendan Miller
36.04
1:16.23
(40.19)
 
16
Morgan Primak
38.61
1:22.95
(44.34)
 
29
Joey Casalinuovo
41.03
1:28.06
(47.03)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Alexa Surdi
33.62
1:11.38
(37.76)
 
14
Holden Stencel
36.56
1:18.85
(42.29)
 
31
Bradley Russo
44.38
1:31.80
(47.42)
 
50
Chloe Cantrell
54.15
2:02.28
(1:08.13)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Hunter Emerson
27.12
58.36
(31.24)
1:34.38
(36.02)
2:03.55
(29.17)
 
26
Richie Hall
27.82
1:01.37
(33.55)
1:38.53
(37.16)
2:07.53
(29.00)
 
38
Kate Sommerstad
29.77
1:01.28
(31.51)
1:41.12
(39.84)
2:11.45
(30.33)
 
40
Emily Herr
28.41
1:02.79
(34.38)
1:42.12
(39.33)
2:11.89
(29.77)
 
48
Kathryn Brady
29.52
1:03.91
(34.39)
1:42.22
(38.31)
2:13.19
(30.97)
 
50
Antonio Vavalle
28.82
1:04.23
(35.41)
1:43.72
(39.49)
2:13.42
(29.70)
 
60
Saige Kazlauskas
28.19
1:02.38
(34.19)
1:43.53
(41.15)
2:15.55
(32.02)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Antonio Vavalle
25.55
52.58
(27.03)
 
53
Saige Kazlauskas
26.37
54.98
(28.61)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Hunter Emerson
30.98
1:05.13
(34.15)
1:40.34
(35.21)
2:16.07
(35.73)
 
12
Richie Hall
33.90
1:10.82
(36.92)
1:48.30
(37.48)
2:25.31
(37.01)
 
18
Kathryn Brady
34.77
1:12.21
(37.44)
1:49.84
(37.63)
2:27.93
(38.09)
 
26
Kate Sommerstad
35.86
1:14.74
(38.88)
1:55.15
(40.41)
2:35.81
(40.66)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Emily Herr
29.19
1:02.47
(33.28)
1:35.77
(33.30)
2:11.26
(35.49)
 
29
Saige Kazlauskas
29.70
1:04.02
(34.32)
1:41.14
(37.12)
2:18.09
(36.95)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Hunter Emerson
28.34
57.70
(29.36)
 
33
Kate Sommerstad
29.82
1:00.02
(30.20)
 
42
Richie Hall
30.45
1:01.96
(31.51)
 
52
Emily Herr
31.41
1:04.71
(33.30)
 
53
Kathryn Brady
31.76
1:05.00
(33.24)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 IM  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brian Veit
28.33
1:00.32
(31.99)
1:41.37
(41.05)
2:11.56
(30.19)
 
7
Colin Veit
30.29
1:03.37
(33.08)
1:45.42
(42.05)
2:15.01
(29.59)
 
10
Brennyn Veit
30.44
1:04.52
(34.08)
1:44.23
(39.71)
2:16.57
(32.34)
 
11
Sergei Boudreau
30.82
1:07.71
(36.89)
1:45.83
(38.12)
2:16.70
(30.87)
 
20
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.67
1:06.00
(35.33)
1:49.66
(43.66)
2:19.60
(29.94)
 
24
James Monahan
31.90
1:09.55
(37.65)
1:50.32
(40.77)
2:21.84
(31.52)
 
25
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.45
1:06.38
(35.93)
1:49.87
(43.49)
2:21.94
(32.07)
 
25
Marissa DeMarco
31.65
1:09.11
(37.46)
1:48.96
(39.85)
2:21.94
(32.98)
 
34
Hannah Brockman
33.28
1:09.63
(36.35)
1:52.21
(42.58)
2:24.67
(32.46)
 
40
Ryan Sommerstad
34.83
1:10.44
(35.61)
1:54.60
(44.16)
2:26.58
(31.98)
 
50
Alyssa Casalinuovo
31.75
1:09.39
(37.64)
1:55.50
(46.11)
2:29.60
(34.10)
 
52
Jacob Field
31.47
1:10.20
(38.73)
1:56.17
(45.97)
2:30.27
(34.10)
 
55
Sarah Seale
32.81
1:12.46
(39.65)
1:58.28
(45.82)
2:33.58
(35.30)
 
67
Sofia Primak
34.15
1:15.70
(41.55)
2:04.65
(48.95)
2:40.25
(35.60)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Free  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Quin Honan
23.40
50.23
(26.83)
 
2
Frankie Andersen
24.88
51.47
(26.59)
 
14
Brian Veit
25.64
53.25
(27.61)
 
45
Matthew Miele
27.36
57.86
(30.50)
 
77
Marissa DeMarco
29.36
1:00.96
(31.60)
 
78
Jacob Field
28.55
1:01.25
(32.70)
 
94
Sofia Primak
30.81
1:05.01
(34.20)
 
 
Female 13 & O 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brennyn Veit
35.04
1:13.89
(38.85)
1:53.36
(39.47)
2:33.44
(40.08)
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
35.09
1:14.82
(39.73)
1:55.39
(40.57)
2:34.73
(39.34)
 
22
James Monahan
35.22
1:15.81
(40.59)
1:57.66
(41.85)
2:39.03
(41.37)
 
27
Colin Veit
35.87
1:17.79
(41.92)
1:59.02
(41.23)
2:40.29
(41.27)
 
38
Hannah Brockman
39.08
1:21.52
(42.44)
2:05.30
(43.78)
2:48.30
(43.00)
 
41
Ryan Sommerstad
38.80
1:22.63
(43.83)
2:08.91
(46.28)
2:53.69
(44.78)
 
46
Sarah Seale
41.23
1:29.07
(47.84)
2:17.22
(48.15)
3:04.33
(47.11)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.05
1:05.54
(34.49)
1:41.69
(36.15)
2:17.53
(35.84)
 
26
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.42
1:08.71
(37.29)
1:47.53
(38.82)
2:25.47
(37.94)
 
30
Marissa DeMarco
32.25
1:10.11
(37.86)
1:48.34
(38.23)
2:27.98
(39.64)
 
32
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.89
1:10.81
(37.92)
1:51.22
(40.41)
2:29.48
(38.26)
 
35
Colin Veit
31.78
1:09.52
(37.74)
1:49.90
(40.38)
2:31.93
(42.03)
 
41
James Monahan
33.94
1:13.32
(39.38)
1:55.44
(42.12)
2:36.86
(41.42)
 
44
Sarah Seale
34.85
1:20.73
(45.88)
2:15.22
(54.49)
3:10.79
(55.57)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brian Veit
28.87
58.64
(29.77)
 
6
Frankie Andersen
29.34
1:00.54
(31.20)
 
31
Brennyn Veit
32.20
1:05.26
(33.06)
 
40
Ryan Sommerstad
32.58
1:06.51
(33.93)
 
55
Hannah Brockman
33.94
1:08.28
(34.34)
 
58
Sergei Boudreau
34.49
1:09.36
(34.87)
 
68
Matthew Miele
 
1:10.78
 
 
72
Jacob Field
34.16
1:11.78
(37.62)
 
95
Sofia Primak
37.13
1:18.69
(41.56)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Jack Pacifico
40.24
1:24.76
(44.52)
2:09.33
(44.57)
2:51.81
(42.48)
 
28
Deaglan Farrell
39.88
1:24.50
(44.62)
2:11.51
(47.01)
2:56.53
(45.02)
 
34
Alex Cole
42.09
1:27.92
(45.83)
2:13.88
(45.96)
2:59.32
(45.44)
 
39
Joseph Monahan
43.31
1:30.57
(47.26)
2:18.00
(47.43)
3:04.94
(46.94)
 
46
Genevieve Rochlin
45.26
1:35.38
(50.12)
2:25.45
(50.07)
3:13.33
(47.88)
 
47
Ayush Mojumdar
48.04
1:38.96
(50.92)
2:30.56
(51.60)
3:24.13
(53.57)
 
48
Caroline Price
49.95
1:45.90
(55.95)
2:42.03
(56.13)
3:33.80
(51.77)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Landon Emmerich
31.11
1:03.48
(32.37)
 
17
Genevieve Rochlin
34.90
1:10.07
(35.17)
 
27
Paulina Tsybysheva
 
1:19.25
 
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
28.01
58.41
(30.40)
 
4
Ava Emmerich
28.73
59.94
(31.21)
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
29.07
1:00.87
(31.80)
 
7
Ryan Kittilsen
29.61
1:01.11
(31.50)
 
10
Meghan Brady
29.79
1:01.80
(32.01)
 
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu
30.82
1:05.21
(34.39)
 
22
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
 
1:06.32
 
 
28
Cole Kazlauskas
33.74
1:08.84
(35.10)
 
31
Ayush Mojumdar
32.92
1:10.57
(37.65)
 
34
Cayden Veit
35.31
1:12.36
(37.05)
 
37
Caroline Price
37.48
1:19.51
(42.03)
 
39
Mady Martino
40.56
1:21.82
(41.26)
 
40
Abby Degeronimo
40.34
1:27.03
(46.69)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Elizabeth Wright
37.34
1:17.24
(39.90)
 
26
Landon Emmerich
40.70
1:19.85
(39.15)
 
34
Joseph Monahan
40.80
1:22.39
(41.59)
 
50
Paulina Tsybysheva
47.17
1:36.77
(49.60)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
33.00
1:07.74
(34.74)
 
11
Ava Emmerich
35.29
1:11.33
(36.04)
 
15
Jack Pacifico
35.85
1:11.84
(35.99)
 
16
Meghan Brady
35.25
1:12.25
(37.00)
 
18
Alex Cole
34.43
1:13.35
(38.92)
 
20
Bora Karaosmanoglu
35.79
1:14.89
(39.10)
 
33
Cayden Veit
40.59
1:22.87
(42.28)
 
35
Kate Gironda
41.34
1:24.87
(43.53)
 
39
Caroline Price
45.92
1:34.10
(48.18)
 
40
Mady Martino
 
1:36.90
 
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Paulina Tsybysheva
 
1:40.43
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
30.63
1:04.16
(33.53)
1:37.76
(33.60)
2:10.96
(33.20)
 
9
Jack Pacifico
31.69
1:07.33
(35.64)
1:42.52
(35.19)
2:15.70
(33.18)
 
10
Jackie Vinciguerra
30.25
1:04.95
(34.70)
1:41.04
(36.09)
2:16.59
(35.55)
 
18
Elizabeth Wright
31.83
1:08.53
(36.70)
1:47.97
(39.44)
2:24.15
(36.18)
 
19
Joseph Monahan
32.16
1:09.98
(37.82)
1:50.11
(40.13)
2:24.36
(34.25)
 
21
Bora Karaosmanoglu
33.20
1:12.21
(39.01)
1:52.16
(39.95)
2:28.83
(36.67)
 
28
Cole Kazlauskas
35.65
1:15.15
(39.50)
1:56.57
(41.42)
2:35.41
(38.84)
 
35
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
36.25
1:14.91
(38.66)
1:58.09
(43.18)
2:39.08
(40.99)
 
36
Kate Gironda
37.37
1:18.38
(41.01)
2:01.27
(42.89)
2:39.52
(38.25)
 
45
Abby Degeronimo
44.05
1:32.72
(48.67)
2:22.65
(49.93)
3:10.14
(47.49)
 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Joey Casalinuovo
40.11
1:22.59
(42.48)
 
16
Morgan Primak
41.94
1:26.82
(44.88)
 
17
Holden Stencel
42.30
1:26.87
(44.57)
 
49
Bradley Russo
51.09
1:41.45
(50.36)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Alexa Surdi
35.60
1:15.81
(40.21)
1:57.43
(41.62)
2:36.27
(38.84)
 
12
Brendan Miller
37.30
1:19.47
(42.17)
 
 
2:38.55
(2:38.55)
 
12
Morgan Primak
36.62
1:18.42
(41.80)
2:00.24
(41.82)
2:38.55
(38.31)
 
17
Joey Casalinuovo
37.34
1:20.78
(43.44)
2:04.16
(43.38)
2:44.40
(40.24)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Hunter Emerson
29.11
59.94
(30.83)
1:30.77
(30.83)
2:01.19
(30.42)
 
19
Kate Sommerstad
29.41
1:00.05
(30.64)
1:31.24
(31.19)
2:01.87
(30.63)
 
33
Olivia Schlegel
29.95
1:01.80
(31.85)
1:34.10
(32.30)
2:06.81
(32.71)
 
46
Richie Hall
30.71
1:03.43
(32.72)
1:36.76
(33.33)
2:09.93
(33.17)
 
54
Emily Herr
31.01
1:03.96
(32.95)
1:37.90
(33.94)
2:11.90
(34.00)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hunter Emerson
29.45
1:01.99
(32.54)
 
18
Richie Hall
31.68
1:07.21
(35.53)
 
26
Kathryn Brady
33.43
1:09.64
(36.21)
 
28
Saige Kazlauskas
33.11
1:10.54
(37.43)
 
30
Kate Sommerstad
33.57
1:11.18
(37.61)
 
36
Olivia Schlegel
34.86
1:14.02
(39.16)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Richie Hall
27.14
58.17
(31.03)
 
23
Emily Herr
27.80
58.71
(30.91)
 
32
Saige Kazlauskas
28.18
1:00.33
(32.15)
 
36
Kate Sommerstad
28.87
1:01.93
(33.06)
 
37
Olivia Schlegel
29.21
1:01.99
(32.78)
 
40
Kathryn Brady
29.94
1:02.91
(32.97)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
43
Antonio Vavalle
26.17
2:28.85
4:36.20
 
(31.70)
(32.62)
55.66
3:00.01
5:07.57
(29.49)
(31.16)
(31.37)
1:26.22
3:31.59
(30.56)
(31.58)
1:57.15
4:03.58
(30.93)
(31.99)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
30.09
1:02.10
(32.01)
1:34.57
(32.47)
2:05.47
(30.90)
 
8
Colin Veit
31.18
1:04.48
(33.30)
1:38.28
(33.80)
2:11.39
(33.11)
 
10
Timmy Brady
31.36
1:04.65
(33.29)
1:38.56
(33.91)
2:11.56
(33.00)
 
13
Brennyn Veit
31.92
1:05.40
(33.48)
1:39.54
(34.14)
2:12.85
(33.31)
 
22
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
32.05
1:06.44
(34.39)
1:41.32
(34.88)
2:15.53
(34.21)
 
24
Ryan Sommerstad
32.59
1:06.94
(34.35)
1:41.71
(34.77)
2:15.82
(34.11)
 
34
Johnny Casalinuovo
33.05
1:07.98
(34.93)
1:43.47
(35.49)
2:18.47
(35.00)
 
39
Sergei Boudreau
34.72
1:10.37
(35.65)
1:46.50
(36.13)
2:21.23
(34.73)
 
49
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.15
1:10.45
(36.30)
1:47.98
(37.53)
2:25.07
(37.09)
 
56
Marissa DeMarco
34.77
1:12.02
(37.25)
1:49.63
(37.61)
2:27.95
(38.32)
 
57
James Monahan
32.59
1:09.61
(37.02)
1:49.36
(39.75)
2:28.33
(38.97)
 
73
Sarah Seale
36.21
1:15.21
(39.00)
1:55.71
(40.50)
2:35.59
(39.88)
 
 
Female 13 & O 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Angelina Harris
31.78
1:06.91
(35.13)
 
11
Sergei Boudreau
33.48
1:10.45
(36.97)
 
12
Frankie Andersen
33.41
1:10.55
(37.14)
 
19
Brennyn Veit
34.30
1:12.12
(37.82)
 
24
James Monahan
35.22
1:14.11
(38.89)
 
41
Matthew Miele
38.35
1:20.52
(42.17)
 
44
Jacob Field
38.32
1:22.28
(43.96)
 
55
Sofia Primak
40.26
1:26.44
(46.18)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Frankie Andersen
25.83
54.99
(29.16)
 
8
Timmy Brady
28.75
59.81
(31.06)
 
17
Angelina Harris
29.19
1:02.37
(33.18)
 
33
Sergei Boudreau
30.40
1:05.58
(35.18)
 
48
James Monahan
32.51
1:09.26
(36.75)
 
55
Sofia Primak
34.16
1:12.45
(38.29)
 
59
Jacob Field
33.70
1:15.15
(41.45)
 
61
Sarah Seale
33.28
1:15.70
(42.42)
 
 
Male 13 & O 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
27.33
2:31.74
4:36.96
 
(31.20)
(31.44)
57.62
3:03.06
5:07.02
(30.29)
(31.32)
(30.06)
1:29.20
3:34.25
(31.58)
(31.19)
2:00.54
4:05.52
(31.34)
(31.27)
 
19
Ryan Sommerstad
29.40
2:40.12
4:51.43
 
(33.08)
(32.54)
1:01.42
3:13.01
5:22.46
(32.02)
(32.89)
(31.03)
1:34.11
3:45.69
(32.69)
(32.68)
2:07.04
4:18.89
(32.93)
(33.20)
 
20
Colin Veit
28.94
2:40.54
4:50.85
 
(32.54)
(32.46)
1:01.44
3:12.94
5:23.12
(32.50)
(32.40)
(32.27)
1:34.15
3:45.78
(32.71)
(32.84)
2:08.00
4:18.39
(33.85)
(32.61)
 
30
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.55
2:43.73
4:58.31
 
(33.90)
(32.87)
1:02.10
3:17.76
5:29.49
(32.55)
(34.03)
(31.18)
1:35.99
3:52.38
(33.89)
(34.62)
2:09.83
4:25.44
(33.84)
(33.06)
 
33
Brennyn Veit
29.90
2:41.52
4:57.29
 
(33.54)
(33.82)
1:02.07
3:15.58
5:30.65
(32.17)
(34.06)
(33.36)
1:34.88
3:49.43
(32.81)
(33.85)
2:07.98
4:23.47
(33.10)
(34.04)
 
49
Marissa DeMarco
31.16
2:54.21
5:19.96
 
(36.46)
(35.43)
1:05.38
3:31.11
5:54.37
(34.22)
(36.90)
(34.41)
1:41.03
4:07.94
(35.65)
(36.83)
2:17.75
4:44.53
(36.72)
(36.59)