MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - 11/20-21/2020
  HomeLast update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.73Y
1:00.86Y
2:38.78Y
AA*
BB
B
HC   SM*
SIL

# 48
# 49
# 50
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 100 Back
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
1
4
20
-2.53
+1.05
+0.40
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:07.16Y
32.25Y
38.03Y
BB*
BB
BB

HC

# 13
# 15
# 17
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
25
9
6
-6.52
+0.05
-0.28
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:49.92Y
2:21.41Y
2:30.61Y
A*
BB*
A*
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
HC*   JO*
# 11
# 48
# 50
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
22
18
5
-12.95
-12.58
-3.68
 
 
Kathryn Brady (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:34.30Y
2:23.38Y
AAA*
AAA
HC   SECT*
HC   SECT
# 1
# 41
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
46
20
-7.53
-0.92
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.10Y
1:14.26Y
A
BB
HC   SIL
SIL
# 44
# 46
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
17
9
-0.70
-2.56
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:32.68Y
2:11.35Y
2:21.47Y
AA*
A*
AA*
HC   EZ*
HC*   JO*
HC   EZ*
# 11
# 39
# 41
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
7
43
17
-11.95
-5.25
-7.13
 
 
Hannah Brockman (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.01Y
1:15.04Y
26.98Y
AA
BB
A
HCB*   JO
SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 30
# 31
# 33
Female 13 & O 200 Free
Female 13 & O 100 Breast
Female 13 & O 50 Free
16
23
34
-1.21
-3.64
-0.32
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.97Y
DQ    
2:25.36Y
 
 
 

 

# 34
# 35
# 37
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
86
---
70
-13.31
---  
***  
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.43Y
37.53Y
32.10Y
1:25.06Y
BB*
B
B*
BB*



SIL
# 22
# 24
# 26
# 28
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
35
28
34
17
-10.65
-0.47
-2.09
-2.83
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.01Y
2:27.07Y
2:52.56Y
A*
BB
BB*
SIL
HCB*   JO*
SIL*
# 11
# 48
# 50
Female 13 & O 400 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
52
28
49
-10.99
-2.41
-11.85
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:11.97Y
38.96Y
35.07Y
BB*
BB
B
SIL*
HCB   SIL
SIL
# 13
# 14
# 15
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
33
11
21
***  
+1.37
+1.37
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:59.97Y
2:03.65Y
2:17.86Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 30
# 32
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Free
Male 13 & O 200 Back
34
27
12
-16.03
-6.69
-0.61
 
 
Alex Cole (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.57Y
1:18.97Y
5:41.20Y
A
B
BB*
HC   SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 44
# 46
# 47
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 11-12 400 IM
21
13
37
-1.06
-0.88
***  
 
 
Connor Dansereau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.65Y
51.85Y
DQ    
1:41.22Y
3:08.82Y
B*
B*
 
 
 


 


# 34
# 35
# 36
# 37
# 38
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
54
43
---
53
30
-4.74
-1.95
---  
-6.26
***  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
1:41.04Y
2:57.82Y
47.66Y
37.76Y
1:53.16Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





# 4
# 6
# 8
# 22
# 24
# 26
# 28
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Back
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
---
---
32
46
45
47
34
---  
---  
-6.72
-12.32
-2.88
-0.31
-3.11
 
 
Kelly DeJong (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.24Y
52.89Y
DQ    
 
 
 


 
# 14
# 15
# 16
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
71
82
---
+0.12
+0.13
---  
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:04.34Y
2:29.49Y
2:38.21Y
A
BB
A
HCB   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
# 11
# 48
# 50
Female 13 & O 400 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
41
30
18
+2.95
+1.51
+0.66
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:36.40Y
54.59Y
1:58.75Y
1:08.34Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
HC   SECT*
HC   SM
HC   EZ*
HC   SM
# 1
# 2
# 18
# 19
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
51
59
72
22
-6.93
+0.01
-3.54
+0.77
 
 
Hunter Emerson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:19.66Y
52.02Y
1:50.49Y
1:01.98Y
24.77Y
AA*
A*
AA*
AA
A
HC*   SM*
SIL*
HCB*   JO*
HC   SM
SIL
# 1
# 2
# 18
# 19
# 21
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
22
31
20
2
40
-18.47
-3.88
-10.58
-0.01
+0.25
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.08Y
2:31.99Y
2:51.11Y
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 11
# 48
# 50
Female 13 & O 400 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
54
35
47
-3.47
-12.98
-6.74
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.33Y
1:17.81Y
34.89Y
28.18Y
1:28.32Y
BB*
B
BB*
BB
B
SIL*

SIL*
HCB*   JO*

# 5
# 9
# 23
# 25
# 27
Male 50 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Breast
11
30
21
6
13
-3.03
-2.04
-3.04
-1.01
-1.62
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.31Y
32.60Y
1:13.06Y
33.50Y
28.55Y
1:20.98Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
# 4
# 6
# 8
# 24
# 26
# 28
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Breast
7
25
13
14
17
8
-0.57
-0.42
+0.10
+0.32
-0.19
-0.10
 
 
Hope Farrell (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.99Y
AA
HC   JO
# 2
Female Open 100 Free
65
+0.57
 
 
Jacob Field (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.47Y
2:17.39Y
2:35.52Y
27.25Y
B
B*
B
BB




# 11
# 30
# 32
# 33
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Free
Male 13 & O 200 Back
Male 13 & O 50 Free
64
76
52
41
-0.99
***  
+3.50
-0.12
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:00.02Y
32.77Y
 
 


# 32
# 33
Female 13 & O 200 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Free
67
94
***  
+0.89
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:11.73Y
1:50.74Y
47.77Y
BB*
B*
 
SIL*


# 13
# 16
# 17
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
31
22
30
***  
***  
+8.18
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.05Y
35.19Y
1:47.75Y
BB
BB*
B*
SIL
SIL*

# 14
# 15
# 16
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
20
23
16
-0.54
-2.31
-12.27
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.52Y
43.40Y
32.69Y
1:19.10Y
1:06.99Y
1:22.54Y
6:00.33Y
B
 
BB
B
B
B
B*


SIL

SIL*


# 3
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 43
# 45
# 47
Male 200 Free
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 11-12 400 IM
32
25
10
34
30
13
39
+0.83
-0.06
-0.03
+1.93
-2.44
+1.80
***  
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.02Y
1:35.00Y
6:21.58Y
BB*
 
B*
SIL*


# 44
# 46
# 47
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 11-12 400 IM
30
23
41
-3.80
+0.75
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:19.01Y
1:58.47Y
2:24.88Y
AA
AAA*
BB
HC   SM
HC   SECT
JO
# 11
# 39
# 41
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
1
7
22
-2.58
-0.73
+1.57
 
 
Richie Hall (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.83Y
1:08.14Y
2:11.21Y
24.88Y
AA
A
A
A
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 18
# 19
# 20
# 21
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
39
20
37
44
+0.83
+0.93
+1.28
+0.39
 
 
Angelina Harris (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.80Y
AAA
HC   NCSA
# 41
Female Open 200 Breast
18
+5.60
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.47Y
1:09.70Y
25.89Y
AAA
AA
AA
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   EZ
# 18
# 19
# 21
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
61
30
58
-0.65
-0.16
+0.52
 
 
Quin Honan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.54Y
22.88Y
A
AA
SIL
HC   JO
# 18
# 21
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
37
9
+2.74
+0.28
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.76Y
34.08Y
6:03.38Y
34.83Y
28.57Y
1:26.48Y
B*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B




HCB*

# 4
# 6
# 10
# 24
# 26
# 28
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 500 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Breast
25
31
23
17
18
18
-6.13
-0.43
-13.50
-0.42
-0.90
-5.09
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.25Y
1:11.26Y
25.56Y
AA
AA
AA
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 18
# 19
# 21
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
68
36
54
+0.97
+0.72
+0.27
 
 
Myla Kelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.05Y
1:01.32Y
1:42.90Y
 
 
 



# 34
# 35
# 37
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
82
66
58
-9.15
***  
***  
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.52Y
1:01.84Y
2:26.07Y
1:11.66Y
2:44.65Y
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
HCB*   JO*
SIL*
SIL
# 11
# 12
# 48
# 49
# 50
Female 13 & O 400 IM
Female 13 & O 100 Free
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 100 Back
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
51
64
26
67
31
-2.36
+0.20
-17.02
-2.00
+1.08
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.63Y
DNF   
 
 

 
# 44
# 46
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
45
---
+0.81
---  
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.83Y
DQ    
2:51.40Y
BB
 
B*
SIL
 

# 12
# 40
# 41
Male 13 & O 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
38
---
49
+0.97
---  
***  
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.48Y
1:18.51Y
2:36.25Y
A
A*
BB
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
HC*   SIL
# 34
# 37
# 38
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
4
2
12
-1.38
-2.88
-2.30
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.04Y
DQ    
B
 

 
# 44
# 46
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Fly
38
---
-0.53
---  
 
 
James Monahan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:03.89Y
2:39.21Y
2:43.45Y
BB
 
BB
SIL

SIL
# 11
# 48
# 50
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
40
45
29
-1.72
+7.54
+4.42
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.92Y
33.14Y
1:16.38Y
5:33.69Y
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 47
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Back
Male 11-12 400 IM
10
18
26
34
-0.83
-1.65
-5.46
-23.73
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:55.01Y
58.51Y
2:05.56Y
1:10.37Y
2:25.90Y
A
A
A
AA
BB
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL
HC   JO
SIL
# 1
# 2
# 18
# 19
# 20
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
75
75
96
34
59
+3.16
+1.06
+0.84
+2.55
+5.75
 
 
Lila Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.77Y
1:18.17Y
2:30.35Y
AA
A
A*
HC   JO*
HC   JO
SIL
# 18
# 19
# 20
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
98
41
60
-0.88
+0.43
-6.36
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.61Y
37.46Y
53.72Y
B
B
 



# 14
# 15
# 17
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
51
39
47
+1.83
+0.38
+4.03
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.69Y
DQ    
1:42.65Y
 
 
 

 

# 34
# 35
# 37
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
75
---
56
-5.11
---  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.60Y
32.24Y
1:11.22Y
5:59.93Y
1:00.97Y
1:11.84Y
5:08.01Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
HCB*   SIL*
SIL*
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 6
# 8
# 10
# 44
# 46
# 47
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Back
Male 500 Free
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 11-12 400 IM
9
22
9
19
16
5
17
-5.00
-3.90
-0.44
-2.96
-1.21
-1.74
-21.14
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.96Y
42.83Y
2:09.17Y
 
 
 



# 23
# 25
# 27
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Breast
62
62
40
-1.16
-0.48
***  
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:52.15Y
2:19.98Y
2:50.01Y
A*
BB
B
HCB*   SIL*
JO*

# 11
# 48
# 50
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Fly
Male 13 & O 200 Breast
28
13
46
-20.35
-5.49
-2.15
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.49Y
44.30Y
1:37.13Y
41.85Y
33.03Y
1:40.02Y
 
 
 
 
B
 






# 4
# 6
# 8
# 24
# 26
# 28
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
42
42
31
43
40
30
+2.89
+2.01
+3.03
-0.75
-0.44
+2.28
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.59Y
1:22.50Y
1:26.50Y
BB
A*
BB



# 35
# 36
# 37
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Back
13
4
18
-0.32
-9.31
-0.32
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:32.71Y
2:42.71Y
29.22Y
BB
B
BB



# 11
# 32
# 33
Female 13 & O 400 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Free
67
62
71
+12.50
+3.14
-0.36
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.22Y
1:05.45Y
5:06.02Y
AA*
AA
AA*
HC   SIL
HC   JO
JO*
# 44
# 46
# 47
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 11-12 400 IM
13
1
13
-0.65
-1.12
-13.19
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.53Y
36.59Y
1:18.65Y
35.57Y
30.74Y
1:26.80Y
B
B
B
BB
BB
BB*
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 23
# 25
# 27
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
15
31
32
24
32
9
-1.84
+0.86
+0.78
+0.01
-0.61
-3.66
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.76Y
39.85Y
58.75Y
 
 
 



# 14
# 15
# 17
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
56
53
54
-0.10
+0.60
-3.17
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:40.74Y
2:01.47Y
2:10.21Y
AAA*
AA
AA
HC*   SM*
JO
HC   SM
# 1
# 18
# 20
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
59
87
34
-25.34
+2.82
+3.40
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.72Y
31.44Y
1:34.92Y
 
BB*
 



# 24
# 26
# 28
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
36
32
24
-3.75
-1.28
-5.80
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.40Y
2:33.60Y
27.60Y
BB
BB
A

SIL
SIL
# 30
# 32
# 33
Female 13 & O 200 Free
Female 13 & O 200 Back
Female 13 & O 50 Free
78
46
52
+2.68
+4.19
+0.66
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.15Y
1:15.84Y
25.10Y
A
B
BB
SIL

SIL*
# 30
# 31
# 33
Male 13 & O 200 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Free
2
26
11
-1.45
-1.03
-1.33
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:33.86Y
1:56.76Y
2:01.83Y
26.40Y
AAA
AAA
AAAA
A
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   NCSA
HCB*   SIL
# 1
# 18
# 20
# 21
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
45
55
10
62
-0.18
+1.40
-0.04
+0.05
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:03.71Y
2:44.28Y
1:05.76Y
2:51.07Y
BB
 
BB
B
SIL*

SIL

# 11
# 39
# 40
# 41
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
39
62
60
48
-12.74
***  
+0.78
-2.62
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.94Y
1:26.42Y
2:53.04Y
BB*
BB
B*
SIL*
SIL

# 34
# 37
# 38
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
27
17
23
-3.91
-0.45
***  
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:33.81Y
38.19Y
 
BB
BB
 


# 13
# 16
# 17
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
---
3
7
---  
-0.64
+1.49
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.95Y
DQ    
1:27.90Y
BB*
 
B
HCB*   SIL*
 
SIL*
# 22
# 26
# 28
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
28
---
20
***  
---  
-3.27
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.16Y
1:13.01Y
2:49.89Y
BB*
B
BB


SIL
# 48
# 49
# 50
Female 13 & O 200 Fly
Female 13 & O 100 Back
Female 13 & O 200 Breast
41
75
45
-17.47
-0.23
+3.94
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.17Y
1:54.33Y
1:13.15Y
25.15Y
A
A
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 2
# 18
# 19
# 21
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
42
42
39
47
+1.78
+3.39
-1.18
+0.90
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.40Y
29.10Y
2:09.25Y
A*
AA
AA*
HC*
HC
HC   SIL
# 4
# 6
# 18
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
8
5
97
-1.54
-0.72
-5.35
 
 
Brennyn Veit (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:50.33Y
2:05.66Y
1:14.27Y
2:17.21Y
AA*
A
A
A
HC*   JO*
SIL
HCB   SIL
HCB   JO
# 11
# 30
# 31
# 32
Female 13 & O 400 IM
Female 13 & O 200 Free
Female 13 & O 100 Breast
Female 13 & O 200 Back
23
37
18
10
-22.39
+1.59
+2.15
+4.36
 
 
Brian Veit (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:35.25Y
1:57.50Y
1:13.59Y
25.01Y
BB
BB
B
BB
JO*
SIL

SIL
# 11
# 30
# 31
# 33
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Free
9
7
17
9
-17.39
+3.10
-0.64
+0.80
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.17Y
40.04Y
1:22.26Y
39.23Y
33.61Y
1:38.91Y
 
 
B
 
B*
 






# 4
# 6
# 8
# 24
# 26
# 28
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
38
38
29
39
44
28
-6.91
-3.35
-0.55
-0.13
-0.37
-1.50
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:47.72Y
1:58.41Y
1:17.80Y
26.24Y
A*
A
B
BB
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL

SIL
# 11
# 30
# 31
# 33
Male 13 & O 400 IM
Male 13 & O 200 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Free
21
9
31
23
-9.54
-1.75
+3.55
+0.45
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.13Y
1:06.21Y
AA
AA
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 44
# 46
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
9
2
+1.00
+1.35
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.52Y
1:50.54Y
1:06.39Y
22.98Y
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
AAA
HC*   JO*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
HC   JO
# 12
# 30
# 31
# 33
Male 13 & O 100 Free
Male 13 & O 200 Free
Male 13 & O 100 Breast
Male 13 & O 50 Free
1
1
2
1
-1.39
-3.38
-0.85
-0.37
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.33Y
44.28Y
1:22.20Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
HCB   SIL
# 34
# 35
# 37
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
32
8
6
-0.31
-0.34
+1.52
 
 
Leah Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.33Y
36.84Y
1:45.12Y
 
 
 



# 23
# 25
# 27
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
53
59
33
-1.27
-2.53
+4.90
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.56Y
1:17.97Y
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL
# 3
# 9
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Back
24
31
-4.10
+1.29
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.58Y
1:21.82Y
3:13.42Y
 
 
 



# 39
# 40
# 41
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
63
68
50
***  
+2.39
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
45
46
51
59
75
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
15
16
17
13
15
15
4:19.66Y
4:33.86Y
4:34.30Y
4:36.40Y
4:40.74Y
4:55.01Y
-18.47
-0.18
-7.53
-6.93
-25.34
+3.16
AA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
A
HC*   SM*
HC   SECT
HC   SECT*
HC   SECT*
HC*   SM*
HCB   JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
42
59
65
75
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Bella Dimaculangan
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
15
16
13
16
15
52.02Y
53.17Y
54.59Y
55.99Y
58.51Y
-3.88
+1.78
+0.01
+0.57
+1.06
A*
A
AAA
AA
A
SIL*
SIL
HC   SM
HC   JO
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
32
Elizabeth Wright
Bryce Gergely
11
11
2:19.56Y
2:27.52Y
-4.10
+0.83
BB
B
HCB*   SIL

 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
9
25
38
42
Deaglan Farrell
Giuliana Vavalle
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
12
12
12
12
12
12
36.31Y
36.40Y
36.60Y
39.76Y
45.17Y
48.49Y
-0.57
-1.54
-5.00
-6.13
-6.91
+2.89
BB
A*
BB*
B*
 
 
HCB*   SIL
HC*
HCB*   SIL*



 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
11
15
25
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
Bryce Gergely
11
11
11
11
38.92Y
39.33Y
40.53Y
43.40Y
-0.83
-3.03
-1.84
-0.06
BB*
BB*
B
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
22
25
31
38
42
Giuliana Vavalle
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
12
12
12
12
12
12
29.10Y
32.24Y
32.60Y
34.08Y
40.04Y
44.30Y
-0.72
-3.90
-0.42
-0.43
-3.35
+2.01
AA
BB*
BB
BB*
 
 
HC
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
18
31
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Genevieve Rochlin
11
11
11
32.69Y
33.14Y
36.59Y
-0.03
-1.65
+0.86
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
29
31
32
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
1:11.22Y
1:13.06Y
1:22.26Y
1:37.13Y
1:41.04Y
-0.44
+0.10
-0.55
+3.03
-6.72
BB
BB
B
 
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
30
31
32
34
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Bryce Gergely
11
11
11
11
11
1:16.38Y
1:17.81Y
1:17.97Y
1:18.65Y
1:19.10Y
-5.46
-2.04
+1.29
+0.78
+1.93
B
B
BB
B
B
SIL*

SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 500 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
23
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
12
12
5:59.93Y
6:03.38Y
-2.96
-13.50
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL

 
 
Male 13 & O 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
9
21
22
23
28
34
39
40
41
51
52
54
64
67
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Brennyn Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Jacob Field
Sofia Primak
15
14
17
13
13
16
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
4:19.01Y
4:32.68Y
4:35.25Y
4:47.72Y
4:49.92Y
4:50.33Y
4:52.15Y
4:59.97Y
5:03.71Y
5:03.89Y
5:04.34Y
5:12.52Y
5:13.01Y
5:14.08Y
5:27.47Y
5:32.71Y
-2.58
-11.95
-17.39
-9.54
-12.95
-22.39
-20.35
-16.03
-12.74
-1.72
+2.95
-2.36
-10.99
-3.47
-0.99
+12.50
AA
AA*
BB
A*
A*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
A*
A*
BB
B
BB
HC   SM
HC   EZ*
JO*
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   JO*
HCB*   SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
38
64
Vinny Vinciguerra
Matthew Miele
Sabrina Lisica
14
13
13
50.52Y
58.83Y
1:01.84Y
-1.39
+0.97
+0.20
AAA*
BB
BB
HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
31
33
Bryce Baranowski
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Joey Casalinuovo
10
9
10
3:07.16Y
3:11.73Y
3:11.97Y
-6.52
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
BB*

SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
20
51
56
71
Joey Casalinuovo
Cali Gabrielson
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Kelly DeJong
10
10
10
10
10
38.96Y
41.05Y
46.61Y
47.76Y
55.24Y
+1.37
-0.54
+1.83
-0.10
+0.12
BB
BB
B
 
 
HCB   SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
21
23
39
53
82
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
Cali Gabrielson
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Kelly DeJong
10
10
10
10
10
10
32.25Y
35.07Y
35.19Y
37.46Y
39.85Y
52.89Y
+0.05
+1.37
-2.31
+0.38
+0.60
+0.13
BB
B
BB*
B
 
 
HC
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
22
Alexa Surdi
Cali Gabrielson
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
10
9
1:33.81Y
1:47.75Y
1:50.74Y
-0.64
-12.27
***  
BB
B*
B*



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
30
47
54
Bryce Baranowski
Alexa Surdi
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
10
10
9
10
10
38.03Y
38.19Y
47.77Y
53.72Y
58.75Y
-0.28
+1.49
+8.18
+4.03
-3.17
BB
BB
 
 
 





 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
37
39
42
55
61
68
72
87
96
97
98
Hunter Emerson
Quin Honan
Richie Hall
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Emily Herr
Saige Kazlauskas
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Lila Monti
15
16
14
16
16
13
16
13
15
15
12
12
1:50.49Y
1:53.54Y
1:53.83Y
1:54.33Y
1:56.76Y
1:57.47Y
1:58.25Y
1:58.75Y
2:01.47Y
2:05.56Y
2:09.25Y
2:09.77Y
-10.58
+2.74
+0.83
+3.39
+1.40
-0.65
+0.97
-3.54
+2.82
+0.84
-5.35
-0.88
AA*
A
AA
A
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
A
AA*
AA
HCB*   JO*
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   EZ*
JO
SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
20
22
30
34
36
39
41
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
AvaGrace Monti
Saige Kazlauskas
Antonio Vavalle
Lila Monti
15
14
13
13
15
16
16
12
1:01.98Y
1:08.14Y
1:08.34Y
1:09.70Y
1:10.37Y
1:11.26Y
1:13.15Y
1:18.17Y
-0.01
+0.93
+0.77
-0.16
+2.55
+0.72
-1.18
+0.43
AA
A
AAA
AA
AA
AA
B
A
HC   SM
HC   SIL
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO

HC   JO
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
34
37
59
60
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Richie Hall
AvaGrace Monti
Lila Monti
16
15
14
15
12
2:01.83Y
2:10.21Y
2:11.21Y
2:25.90Y
2:30.35Y
-0.04
+3.40
+1.28
+5.75
-6.36
AAAA
AA
A
BB
A*
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
40
44
47
54
58
62
Quin Honan
Hunter Emerson
Richie Hall
Antonio Vavalle
Saige Kazlauskas
Emily Herr
Kate Sommerstad
16
15
14
16
16
13
16
22.88Y
24.77Y
24.88Y
25.15Y
25.56Y
25.89Y
26.40Y
+0.28
+0.25
+0.39
+0.90
+0.27
+0.52
+0.05
AA
A
A
BB
AA
AA
A
HC   JO
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   JO
HC   EZ
HCB*   SIL
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
35
46
Julianna Tribble
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
2:18.95Y
2:28.43Y
2:57.82Y
***  
-10.65
-12.32
BB*
BB*
 
HCB*   SIL*


 
 
Male 50 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
24
53
62
Landon Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
Leah Woody
Christian Paterno
11
11
11
11
34.89Y
35.57Y
41.33Y
51.96Y
-3.04
+0.01
-1.27
-1.16
BB*
BB
 
 
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 50 Back  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
17
28
36
39
43
45
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
33.50Y
34.83Y
37.53Y
38.72Y
39.23Y
41.85Y
47.66Y
+0.32
-0.42
-0.47
-3.75
-0.13
-0.75
-2.88
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 
SIL






 
 
Male 50 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
32
59
62
Landon Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
Leah Woody
Christian Paterno
11
11
11
11
28.18Y
30.74Y
36.84Y
42.83Y
-1.01
-0.61
-2.53
-0.48
BB
BB
 
 
HCB*   JO*
SIL*


 
 
Male 50 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
18
32
34
40
44
47
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Kayla Seale
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Caroline Price
Cayden Veit
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
28.55Y
28.57Y
31.44Y
32.10Y
33.03Y
33.61Y
37.76Y
-0.19
-0.90
-1.28
-2.09
-0.44
-0.37
-0.31
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
HCB*   SIL
HCB*





 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
33
40
Genevieve Rochlin
Landon Emmerich
Leah Woody
Christian Paterno
11
11
11
11
1:26.80Y
1:28.32Y
1:45.12Y
2:09.17Y
-3.66
-1.62
+4.90
***  
BB*
B
 
 
SIL*



 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
17
18
20
24
28
30
34
Deaglan Farrell
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:20.98Y
1:25.06Y
1:26.48Y
1:27.90Y
1:34.92Y
1:38.91Y
1:40.02Y
1:53.16Y
-0.10
-2.83
-5.09
-3.27
-5.80
-1.50
+2.28
-3.11
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL

SIL*




 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
9
16
27
37
76
78
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Brian Veit
Colin Veit
Hannah Brockman
Johnny Casalinuovo
Brennyn Veit
Jacob Field
Sarah Seale
14
15
17
13
16
13
16
13
14
1:50.54Y
1:54.15Y
1:57.50Y
1:58.41Y
2:00.01Y
2:03.65Y
2:05.66Y
2:17.39Y
2:18.40Y
-3.38
-1.45
+3.10
-1.75
-1.21
-6.69
+1.59
***  
+2.68
AAA*
A
BB
A
AA
BB
A
B*
BB
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
17
18
23
26
31
Vinny Vinciguerra
Brian Veit
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Peter Sloniewsky
Colin Veit
14
17
16
16
15
13
1:06.39Y
1:13.59Y
1:14.27Y
1:15.04Y
1:15.84Y
1:17.80Y
-0.85
-0.64
+2.15
-3.64
-1.03
+3.55
AA*
B
A
BB
B
B
SIL

HCB   SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13 & O 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
12
46
52
62
67
Brennyn Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sarah Seale
Jacob Field
Sofia Primak
Maja Fischbach
16
13
14
13
14
13
2:17.21Y
2:17.86Y
2:33.60Y
2:35.52Y
2:42.71Y
3:00.02Y
+4.36
-0.61
+4.19
+3.50
+3.14
***  
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13 & O 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
11
23
34
41
52
71
94
Vinny Vinciguerra
Brian Veit
Peter Sloniewsky
Colin Veit
Hannah Brockman
Jacob Field
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Maja Fischbach
14
17
15
13
16
13
14
14
13
22.98Y
25.01Y
25.10Y
26.24Y
26.98Y
27.25Y
27.60Y
29.22Y
32.77Y
-0.37
+0.80
-1.33
+0.45
-0.32
-0.12
+0.66
-0.36
+0.89
AAA
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
A
BB
 
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
HCB*   SIL

SIL


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
27
32
54
75
82
86
Brendan Miller
Holden Stencel
James Woody
Connor Dansereau
Emirhan Ozsoy
Myla Kelly
Chloe Cantrell
10
10
9
10
9
9
7
1:07.48Y
1:14.94Y
1:16.33Y
1:24.65Y
1:31.69Y
1:35.05Y
1:48.97Y
-1.38
-3.91
-0.31
-4.74
-5.11
-9.15
-13.31
A
BB*
BB
B*
 
 
 
HC   JO*
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
43
66
James Woody
Morgan Primak
Connor Dansereau
Myla Kelly
9
10
10
9
44.28Y
45.59Y
51.85Y
1:01.32Y
-0.34
-0.32
-1.95
***  
BB
BB
B*
 
SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Morgan Primak
10
1:22.50Y
-9.31
A*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
17
18
53
56
58
70
Brendan Miller
James Woody
Holden Stencel
Morgan Primak
Connor Dansereau
Emirhan Ozsoy
Myla Kelly
Chloe Cantrell
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
7
1:18.51Y
1:22.20Y
1:26.42Y
1:26.50Y
1:41.22Y
1:42.65Y
1:42.90Y
2:25.36Y
-2.88
+1.52
-0.45
-0.32
-6.26
***  
***  
***  
A*
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
HC   JO*
HCB   SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
23
30
Brendan Miller
Holden Stencel
Connor Dansereau
10
10
10
2:36.25Y
2:53.04Y
3:08.82Y
-2.30
***  
***  
BB
B*
 
HC*   SIL


 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
43
62
63
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
Ryan Sommerstad
Kay Zachary
15
14
13
13
1:58.47Y
2:11.35Y
2:44.28Y
2:58.58Y
-0.73
-5.25
***  
***  
AAA*
A*
 
 
HC   SECT
HC*   JO*


 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
60
68
Ryan Sommerstad
Kay Zachary
13
13
1:05.76Y
1:21.82Y
+0.78
+2.39
BB
 
SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
18
20
22
48
49
50
Timmy Brady
Angelina Harris
Kathryn Brady
Noah Giunta
Ryan Sommerstad
Matthew Miele
Kay Zachary
14
17
17
15
13
13
13
2:21.47Y
2:21.80Y
2:23.38Y
2:24.88Y
2:51.07Y
2:51.40Y
3:13.42Y
-7.13
+5.60
-0.92
+1.57
-2.62
***  
***  
AA*
AAA
AAA
BB
B
B*
 
HC   EZ*
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT
JO



 
 
Male 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
Bryce Gergely
11
1:06.99Y
-2.44
B
SIL*
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
13
16
17
21
30
38
45
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Meghan Brady
Alex Cole
Kate Gironda
Ayush Mojumdar
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
59.13Y
1:00.22Y
1:00.97Y
1:01.10Y
1:01.57Y
1:05.02Y
1:10.04Y
1:22.63Y
+1.00
-0.65
-1.21
-0.70
-1.06
-3.80
-0.53
+0.81
AA
AA*
BB
A
A
BB*
B
 
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Bryce Gergely
11
1:22.54Y
+1.80
B

 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
9
13
23
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Jack Pacifico
Meghan Brady
Alex Cole
Kate Gironda
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:05.45Y
1:06.21Y
1:11.84Y
1:14.26Y
1:18.97Y
1:35.00Y
-1.12
+1.35
-1.74
-2.56
-0.88
+0.75
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
 
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
17
34
37
39
41
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Alex Cole
Bryce Gergely
Kate Gironda
12
12
11
12
11
12
5:06.02Y
5:08.01Y
5:33.69Y
5:41.20Y
6:00.33Y
6:21.58Y
-13.19
-21.14
-23.73
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
18
26
28
30
35
41
45
Frankie Andersen
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Marissa DeMarco
Ava Emmerich
Avery Van Tassel
James Monahan
15
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
14
2:03.73Y
2:19.98Y
2:21.41Y
2:26.07Y
2:27.07Y
2:29.49Y
2:31.99Y
2:37.16Y
2:39.21Y
-2.53
-5.49
-12.58
-17.02
-2.41
+1.51
-12.98
-17.47
+7.54
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
 
HC   SM*
JO*
SIL*
HCB*   JO*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
67
75
Frankie Andersen
Sabrina Lisica
Avery Van Tassel
15
13
13
1:00.86Y
1:11.66Y
1:13.01Y
+1.05
-2.00
-0.23
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
18
20
29
31
45
46
47
49
Sergei Boudreau
Marissa DeMarco
Frankie Andersen
James Monahan
Sabrina Lisica
Avery Van Tassel
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
14
15
14
13
13
13
13
13
2:30.61Y
2:38.21Y
2:38.78Y
2:43.45Y
2:44.65Y
2:49.89Y
2:50.01Y
2:51.11Y
2:52.56Y
-3.68
+0.66
+0.40
+4.42
+1.08
+3.94
-2.15
-6.74
-11.85
A*
A
B
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
HC*   JO*
HC   SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Hunter Emerson
27.04
2:41.72
 
(37.20)
58.46
3:19.11
(31.42)
(37.39)
1:31.81
3:50.14
(33.35)
(31.03)
2:04.52
4:19.66
(32.71)
(29.52)
 
45
Kate Sommerstad
29.92
2:51.80
 
(40.02)
1:04.05
3:33.68
(34.13)
(41.88)
1:38.13
4:03.88
(34.08)
(30.20)
2:11.78
4:33.86
(33.65)
(29.98)
 
46
Kathryn Brady
29.70
2:52.56
 
(38.37)
1:03.54
3:31.33
(33.84)
(38.77)
1:39.08
4:02.81
(35.54)
(31.48)
2:14.19
4:34.30
(35.11)
(31.49)
 
51
Bella Dimaculangan
29.53
2:54.80
 
(38.40)
1:02.93
3:33.45
(33.40)
(38.65)
1:39.68
4:05.19
(36.75)
(31.74)
2:16.40
4:36.40
(36.72)
(31.21)
 
59
Olivia Schlegel
28.32
3:10.14
 
(34.35)
1:01.61
3:35.45
(33.29)
(25.31)
1:36.53
 
(34.92)
 
2:35.79
4:40.74
(59.26)
(4:40.74)
 
75
AvaGrace Monti
31.34
3:01.85
 
(40.44)
1:06.90
3:43.23
(35.56)
(41.38)
1:43.74
4:19.43
(36.84)
(36.20)
2:21.41
4:55.01
(37.67)
(35.58)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Hunter Emerson
25.36
52.02
(26.66)
 
42
Antonio Vavalle
25.65
53.17
(27.52)
 
59
Bella Dimaculangan
26.75
54.59
(27.84)
 
65
Hope Farrell
26.42
55.99
(29.57)
 
75
AvaGrace Monti
27.97
58.51
(30.54)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Elizabeth Wright
31.21
1:07.10
(35.89)
1:45.12
(38.02)
2:19.56
(34.44)
 
32
Bryce Gergely
33.59
1:11.12
(37.53)
1:50.30
(39.18)
2:27.52
(37.22)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jack Pacifico
35.74
1:11.22
(35.48)
 
13
Deaglan Farrell
36.07
1:13.06
(36.99)
 
29
Cayden Veit
40.52
1:22.26
(41.74)
 
31
Caroline Price
 
1:37.13
 
 
32
Abby Degeronimo
47.98
1:41.04
(53.06)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Joseph Monahan
37.00
1:16.38
(39.38)
 
30
Landon Emmerich
39.28
1:17.81
(38.53)
 
31
Elizabeth Wright
37.68
1:17.97
(40.29)
 
32
Genevieve Rochlin
37.90
1:18.65
(40.75)
 
34
Bryce Gergely
38.31
1:19.10
(40.79)
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Jack Pacifico
33.08
2:59.94
5:26.61
 
(36.58)
(35.65)
1:09.50
3:36.57
5:59.93
(36.42)
(36.63)
(33.32)
1:46.21
4:13.88
(36.71)
(37.31)
2:23.36
4:50.96
(37.15)
(37.08)
 
23
Bora Karaosmanoglu
32.48
3:00.49
5:28.47
 
(36.47)
(37.08)
1:09.01
3:37.38
6:03.38
(36.53)
(36.89)
(34.91)
1:46.66
4:15.01
(37.65)
(37.63)
2:24.02
4:51.39
(37.36)
(36.38)
 
 
Male 13 & O 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
 
 
 
 
 
4:19.01
 
 
7
Timmy Brady
 
 
 
 
 
4:32.68
 
 
9
Brian Veit
 
 
 
 
 
4:35.25
 
 
21
Colin Veit
30.64
1:07.29
(36.65)
1:43.83
(36.54)
2:19.81
(35.98)
 
22
Sergei Boudreau
32.38
1:09.13
(36.75)
1:46.91
(37.78)
2:24.89
(37.98)
 
23
Brennyn Veit
31.21
1:07.40
(36.19)
1:44.34
(36.94)
2:19.70
(35.36)
 
28
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.15
1:05.90
(35.75)
1:43.12
(37.22)
2:21.15
(38.03)
 
34
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.01
1:07.36
(35.35)
1:44.65
(37.29)
2:21.55
(36.90)
 
39
Ryan Sommerstad
34.30
1:14.57
(40.27)
1:51.25
(36.68)
2:28.59
(37.34)
 
40
James Monahan
31.03
1:07.58
(36.55)
1:47.18
(39.60)
2:25.89
(38.71)
 
41
Marissa DeMarco
32.30
1:09.87
(37.57)
1:49.80
(39.93)
2:30.73
(40.93)
 
51
Sabrina Lisica
32.66
1:09.88
(37.22)
1:50.58
(40.70)
2:31.61
(41.03)
 
52
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.50
1:09.05
(36.55)
1:47.66
(38.61)
2:26.79
(39.13)
 
54
Ava Emmerich
33.10
1:11.63
(38.53)
 
 
2:31.62
(2:31.62)
 
64
Jacob Field
32.61
1:11.92
(39.31)
1:53.55
(41.63)
2:34.82
(41.27)
 
67
Sofia Primak
33.44
1:12.98
(39.54)
1:57.64
(44.66)
2:41.41
(43.77)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
23.99
50.52
(26.53)
 
38
Matthew Miele
 
58.83
 
 
64
Sabrina Lisica
29.66
1:01.84
(32.18)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Hunter Emerson
26.20
54.52
(28.32)
1:22.94
(28.42)
1:50.49
(27.55)
 
37
Quin Honan
24.47
52.17
(27.70)
1:21.59
(29.42)
1:53.54
(31.95)
 
39
Richie Hall
26.65
55.76
(29.11)
1:24.99
(29.23)
1:53.83
(28.84)
 
42
Antonio Vavalle
26.11
54.89
(28.78)
1:24.65
(29.76)
1:54.33
(29.68)
 
55
Kate Sommerstad
27.96
57.48
(29.52)
1:27.28
(29.80)
1:56.76
(29.48)
 
61
Emily Herr
27.37
56.82
(29.45)
1:27.32
(30.50)
1:57.47
(30.15)
 
68
Saige Kazlauskas
27.02
56.57
(29.55)
 
 
1:58.25
(1:58.25)
 
72
Bella Dimaculangan
27.87
58.24
(30.37)
1:28.58
(30.34)
1:58.75
(30.17)
 
87
Olivia Schlegel
27.11
57.16
(30.05)
1:29.05
(31.89)
2:01.47
(32.42)
 
96
AvaGrace Monti
28.18
59.50
(31.32)
1:32.58
(33.08)
2:05.56
(32.98)
 
97
Giuliana Vavalle
 
 
 
 
 
2:09.25
 
 
98
Lila Monti
30.38
1:03.19
(32.81)
1:36.81
(33.62)
2:09.77
(32.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
29.59
1:01.98
(32.39)
 
20
Richie Hall
32.59
1:08.14
(35.55)
 
22
Bella Dimaculangan
32.69
1:08.34
(35.65)
 
30
Emily Herr
33.61
1:09.70
(36.09)
 
34
AvaGrace Monti
34.16
1:10.37
(36.21)
 
36
Saige Kazlauskas
33.60
1:11.26
(37.66)
 
39
Antonio Vavalle
35.09
1:13.15
(38.06)
 
41
Lila Monti
37.37
1:18.17
(40.80)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
29.68
1:00.09
(30.41)
1:31.20
(31.11)
2:01.83
(30.63)
 
34
Olivia Schlegel
30.54
1:03.20
(32.66)
1:36.88
(33.68)
2:10.21
(33.33)
 
37
Richie Hall
30.96
1:04.10
(33.14)
1:37.74
(33.64)
2:11.21
(33.47)
 
59
AvaGrace Monti
34.36
1:11.54
(37.18)
1:49.09
(37.55)
2:25.90
(36.81)
 
60
Lila Monti
36.40
1:14.29
(37.89)
1:52.48
(38.19)
2:30.35
(37.87)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Julianna Tribble
31.95
1:07.34
(35.39)
1:43.74
(36.40)
2:18.95
(35.21)
 
35
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
34.60
1:11.39
(36.79)
1:50.25
(38.86)
2:28.43
(38.18)
 
46
Abby Degeronimo
39.93
1:25.51
(45.58)
2:12.07
(46.56)
2:57.82
(45.75)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Genevieve Rochlin
41.11
1:26.80
(45.69)
 
13
Landon Emmerich
41.22
1:28.32
(47.10)
 
33
Leah Woody
49.42
1:45.12
(55.70)
 
40
Christian Paterno
1:02.63
2:09.17
(1:06.54)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Deaglan Farrell
38.81
1:20.98
(42.17)
 
17
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
40.42
1:25.06
(44.64)
 
18
Bora Karaosmanoglu
39.50
1:26.48
(46.98)
 
20
Julianna Tribble
42.65
1:27.90
(45.25)
 
24
Kayla Seale
44.43
1:34.92
(50.49)
 
28
Cayden Veit
47.43
1:38.91
(51.48)
 
30
Caroline Price
46.44
1:40.02
(53.58)
 
34
Abby Degeronimo
55.40
1:53.16
(57.76)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
24.61
51.44
(26.83)
1:20.30
(28.86)
1:50.54
(30.24)
 
2
Peter Sloniewsky
26.26
54.80
(28.54)
1:24.38
(29.58)
1:54.15
(29.77)
 
7
Brian Veit
26.15
55.54
(29.39)
1:26.66
(31.12)
1:57.50
(30.84)
 
9
Colin Veit
27.46
57.41
(29.95)
1:27.87
(30.46)
1:58.41
(30.54)
 
16
Hannah Brockman
28.30
58.63
(30.33)
1:29.55
(30.92)
2:00.01
(30.46)
 
27
Johnny Casalinuovo
29.00
1:00.49
(31.49)
1:32.52
(32.03)
2:03.65
(31.13)
 
37
Brennyn Veit
29.77
1:01.38
(31.61)
1:33.37
(31.99)
2:05.66
(32.29)
 
76
Jacob Field
29.90
1:04.71
(34.81)
1:41.45
(36.74)
2:17.39
(35.94)
 
78
Sarah Seale
30.43
1:04.44
(34.01)
1:41.14
(36.70)
2:18.40
(37.26)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.08
1:06.39
(35.31)
 
17
Brian Veit
34.80
1:13.59
(38.79)
 
18
Brennyn Veit
35.13
1:14.27
(39.14)
 
23
Hannah Brockman
36.27
1:15.04
(38.77)
 
26
Peter Sloniewsky
35.78
1:15.84
(40.06)
 
31
Colin Veit
36.72
1:17.80
(41.08)
 
 
Female 13 & O 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brennyn Veit
33.10
1:07.12
(34.02)
1:42.16
(35.04)
2:17.21
(35.05)
 
12
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.77
1:07.42
(34.65)
1:43.06
(35.64)
2:17.86
(34.80)
 
46
Sarah Seale
36.26
1:14.74
(38.48)
1:54.45
(39.71)
2:33.60
(39.15)
 
52
Jacob Field
36.40
1:16.35
(39.95)
1:57.69
(41.34)
2:35.52
(37.83)
 
62
Sofia Primak
36.53
1:17.33
(40.80)
2:01.28
(43.95)
2:42.71
(41.43)
 
67
Maja Fischbach
40.09
1:24.29
(44.20)
 
 
3:00.02
(3:00.02)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Miller
32.54
1:07.48
(34.94)
 
27
Holden Stencel
 
1:14.94
 
 
32
James Woody
36.11
1:16.33
(40.22)
 
54
Connor Dansereau
40.24
1:24.65
(44.41)
 
75
Emirhan Ozsoy
42.45
1:31.69
(49.24)
 
82
Myla Kelly
 
1:35.05
 
 
86
Chloe Cantrell
47.71
1:48.97
(1:01.26)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brendan Miller
37.87
1:18.51
(40.64)
 
6
James Woody
39.80
1:22.20
(42.40)
 
17
Holden Stencel
 
1:26.42
 
 
18
Morgan Primak
41.90
1:26.50
(44.60)
 
53
Connor Dansereau
 
1:41.22
 
 
56
Emirhan Ozsoy
48.01
1:42.65
(54.64)
 
58
Myla Kelly
 
1:42.90
 
 
70
Chloe Cantrell
1:08.19
2:25.36
(1:17.17)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Brendan Miller
36.76
1:20.29
(43.53)
1:59.42
(39.13)
2:36.25
(36.83)
 
23
Holden Stencel
38.55
1:22.42
(43.87)
 
 
2:53.04
(2:53.04)
 
30
Connor Dansereau
41.61
1:28.42
(46.81)
2:20.18
(51.76)
3:08.82
(48.64)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Noah Giunta
26.05
56.00
(29.95)
1:26.72
(30.72)
1:58.47
(31.75)
 
43
Timmy Brady
29.10
1:02.94
(33.84)
1:37.11
(34.17)
2:11.35
(34.24)
 
62
Ryan Sommerstad
35.65
1:16.57
(40.92)
2:00.52
(43.95)
2:44.28
(43.76)
 
63
Kay Zachary
39.16
1:24.34
(45.18)
2:11.88
(47.54)
2:58.58
(46.70)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Timmy Brady
32.00
1:07.94
(35.94)
1:45.12
(37.18)
2:21.47
(36.35)
 
18
Angelina Harris
32.67
1:08.16
(35.49)
 
 
2:21.80
(2:21.80)
 
20
Kathryn Brady
33.55
1:09.29
(35.74)
1:46.25
(36.96)
2:23.38
(37.13)
 
22
Noah Giunta
31.91
1:08.39
(36.48)
1:45.98
(37.59)
2:24.88
(38.90)
 
48
Ryan Sommerstad
38.66
1:22.13
(43.47)
2:06.77
(44.64)
2:51.07
(44.30)
 
49
Matthew Miele
37.87
1:21.68
(43.81)
2:07.06
(45.38)
2:51.40
(44.34)
 
50
Kay Zachary
44.19
1:33.03
(48.84)
2:24.44
(51.41)
3:13.42
(48.98)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Bryce Gergely
31.84
1:06.99
(35.15)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Jackie Vinciguerra
28.30
59.13
(30.83)
 
13
Claudia Retzlaff
28.73
1:00.22
(31.49)
 
16
Jack Pacifico
29.67
1:00.97
(31.30)
 
17
Meghan Brady
30.04
1:01.10
(31.06)
 
21
Alex Cole
29.06
1:01.57
(32.51)
 
30
Kate Gironda
30.57
1:05.02
(34.45)
 
38
Ayush Mojumdar
33.06
1:10.04
(36.98)
 
45
Mady Martino
40.54
1:22.63
(42.09)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Bryce Gergely
38.52
1:22.54
(44.02)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Claudia Retzlaff
31.69
3:13.13
 
(45.27)
1:08.58
3:58.87
(36.89)
(45.74)
1:48.07
4:33.66
(39.49)
(34.79)
2:27.86
5:06.02
(39.79)
(32.36)
 
17
Jack Pacifico
34.76
3:16.46
 
(43.72)
1:14.20
4:00.22
(39.44)
(43.76)
1:54.09
4:35.91
(39.89)
(35.69)
2:32.74
5:08.01
(38.65)
(32.10)
 
34
Joseph Monahan
34.56
3:32.26
 
(48.49)
1:18.65
4:22.10
(44.09)
(49.84)
2:00.72
4:58.24
(42.07)
(36.14)
2:43.77
5:33.69
(43.05)
(35.45)
 
37
Alex Cole
37.38
3:34.96
 
(51.02)
1:20.15
4:25.14
(42.77)
(50.18)
2:02.36
5:03.14
(42.21)
(38.00)
2:43.94
5:41.20
(41.58)
(38.06)
 
39
Bryce Gergely
35.32
3:46.66
 
(49.20)
1:25.43
4:40.26
(50.11)
(53.60)
2:10.79
5:21.19
(45.36)
(40.93)
2:57.46
6:00.33
(46.67)
(39.14)
 
41
Kate Gironda
42.30
4:08.01
 
(53.60)
1:37.09
5:00.89
(54.79)
(52.88)
2:25.02
5:42.62
(47.93)
(41.73)
3:14.41
6:21.58
(49.39)
(38.96)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Frankie Andersen
26.66
57.70
(31.04)
1:30.94
(33.24)
2:03.73
(32.79)
 
13
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.84
1:06.51
(35.67)
1:45.31
(38.80)
2:19.98
(34.67)
 
18
Sergei Boudreau
31.30
1:07.71
(36.41)
1:44.89
(37.18)
2:21.41
(36.52)
 
26
Sabrina Lisica
32.74
1:09.48
(36.74)
1:47.53
(38.05)
2:26.07
(38.54)
 
28
Alyssa Casalinuovo
31.80
1:08.53
(36.73)
1:47.07
(38.54)
2:27.07
(40.00)
 
30
Marissa DeMarco
32.33
1:09.47
(37.14)
1:48.69
(39.22)
2:29.49
(40.80)
 
35
Ava Emmerich
32.16
1:08.61
(36.45)
1:49.88
(41.27)
2:31.99
(42.11)
 
41
Avery Van Tassel
32.95
1:11.40
(38.45)
1:53.62
(42.22)
2:37.16
(43.54)
 
45
James Monahan
32.78
1:12.10
(39.32)
1:56.29
(44.19)
2:39.21
(42.92)
 
 
Male 13 & O 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Frankie Andersen
29.23
1:00.86
(31.63)
 
67
Sabrina Lisica
35.32
1:11.66
(36.34)
 
75
Avery Van Tassel
36.00
1:13.01
(37.01)
 
 
Male 13 & O 200 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
33.79
1:11.97
(38.18)
1:51.51
(39.54)
2:30.61
(39.10)
 
18
Marissa DeMarco
35.68
1:16.13
(40.45)
1:57.38
(41.25)
2:38.21
(40.83)
 
20
Frankie Andersen
36.70
1:18.41
(41.71)
1:59.82
(41.41)
2:38.78
(38.96)
 
29
James Monahan
36.74
1:18.18
(41.44)
2:01.44
(43.26)
2:43.45
(42.01)
 
31
Sabrina Lisica
37.63
1:19.25
(41.62)
2:02.19
(42.94)
2:44.65
(42.46)
 
45
Avery Van Tassel
38.93
1:22.42
(43.49)
2:05.80
(43.38)
2:49.89
(44.09)
 
46
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
40.15
1:23.60
(43.45)
2:07.52
(43.92)
2:50.01
(42.49)
 
47
Ava Emmerich
37.24
1:21.25
(44.01)
2:06.52
(45.27)
2:51.11
(44.59)
 
49
Alyssa Casalinuovo
39.94
1:24.70
(44.76)
2:08.60
(43.90)
2:52.56
(43.96)