MR Silver Champs - Ward Melville HS - 2/21-23/2020
  HomeLast update:  03-02-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.62Y
2:24.59Y
A*
B
SIL
SIL
# 48
# 60
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
11
48
-0.34
-3.14
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.63Y
DNF   
NS    
BB
 
 

 
 
# 5A
# 15A
# 35A
Female 400 IM
Female 200 Free
Female 200 IM
1
---
---
+7.49
---  
---  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.20Y
38.31Y
3:16.20Y
1:13.30Y
42.21Y
1:30.12Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 22B
# 30B
# 34B
# 64B
# 68B
# 76B
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Fly
9
10
1
12
31
3
-1.12
-1.15
+2.52
-3.78
+3.23
-4.99
 
 
Nick Bibolov (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.69Y
2:27.87Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 44
# 96
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Breast
4
1
+1.34
-3.27
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.04Y
1:10.87Y
28.90Y
31.00Y
1:00.23Y
DQ    
A
BB
BB
A*
A*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 4B
# 42B
# 46B
# 54B
# 86B
# 90B
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
5
6
11
1
4
---
+0.26
-2.92
-0.18
-0.34
-1.00
---  
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:04.55Y
1:18.68Y
27.30Y
1:07.80Y
2:28.00Y
58.42Y
2:25.12Y
2:45.59Y
A
BB
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 43
# 47
# 51
# 59
# 87
# 91
# 95
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1
8
9
9
13
5
7
2
-1.82
-0.64
-0.17
+2.16
+3.64
-0.12
+2.33
-2.25
 
 
Max Buchen (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
 
 
# 78B
Male 200 Fly
---
---  
 
 
Carina Cao (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.00Y
1:07.62Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 45B
# 85B
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Free
28
37
-0.33
-0.36
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.79Y
BB
SIL
# 85A
Female 100 Free
15
-2.29
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.00Y
1:11.78Y
34.66Y
2:31.98Y
2:41.30Y
34.79Y
1:29.39Y
1:15.61Y
A*
A
B
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 7B
# 41B
# 53B
# 61B
# 83B
# 89B
# 93B
# 101B
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Fly
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
1
11
1
4
1
17
2
26
-6.28
+0.82
+1.76
-0.22
+1.17
+0.63
+1.40
+1.33
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.07Y
40.46Y
2:43.64Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 26A
# 68A
# 82A
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Back
Male 200 Free
6
8
2
-0.26
+0.48
-2.17
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.34Y
1:07.87Y
30.57Y
2:25.27Y
1:01.02Y
32.27Y
1:09.35Y
A*
A
A*
A
BB
A*
BB
SIL
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 42B
# 54B
# 58B
# 86B
# 90B
# 102B
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 IM
1
3
2
2
7
5
2
-4.02
-0.38
-0.83
-3.21
-1.05
-0.93
-3.48
 
 
Amy Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.98Y
BB
SIL
# 65A
Female 100 Free
32
+0.26
 
 
Siena Cipriano (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.76Y
31.60Y
1:06.90Y
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL
# 41B
# 45B
# 85B
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Free
26
6
33
-1.72
+0.88
-0.95
 
 
Alex Cole (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.08Y
29.01Y
36.99Y
2:41.67Y
1:02.63Y
32.78Y
1:24.31Y
1:14.94Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A*
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 41A
# 45A
# 49A
# 57A
# 85A
# 89A
# 93A
# 101A
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
7
2
1
11
3
1
7
6
+1.55
+0.30
-1.97
-0.72
-4.13
-0.70
-0.02
-3.31
 
 
Thomas Demaio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:43.31Y
2:04.73Y
1:15.21Y
26.40Y
1:09.03Y
56.37Y
2:25.16Y
2:45.09Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12A
# 16A
# 20A
# 24A
# 28A
# 66A
# 70A
# 74A
Male 500 Free
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Back
Male 200 Breast
10
7
5
4
3
2
7
7
+7.50
-2.10
+0.62
+0.30
+1.47
-0.15
-1.53
-1.08
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:01.39Y
5:53.27Y
2:12.94Y
1:12.04Y
1:10.41Y
2:26.19Y
1:02.74Y
2:34.51Y
2:30.47Y
A
BB
BB
B
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
JO*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5A
# 11A
# 15A
# 27A
# 31A
# 35A
# 65A
# 69A
# 77A
Female 400 IM
Female 500 Free
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Fly
1
1
12
16
11
5
30
17
1
-9.38
+3.69
+1.06
+1.30
+2.19
+0.73
-0.16
+2.14
-4.34
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.05Y
27.81Y
1:09.61Y
2:32.77Y
DQ    
3:01.48Y
BB
A
BB
BB
 
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 

# 19B
# 23B
# 31B
# 35B
# 65B
# 73B
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Breast
17
14
13
16
---
3
+1.86
+0.28
-0.43
+0.69
---  
+7.70
 
 
Katie Duong (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
32.39Y
1:09.64Y
1:12.62Y
 
A
A
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 85B
# 89B
# 97B
# 101B
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
---
5
4
14
---  
+0.24
+1.08
-3.49
 
 
Kevin Duong (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.75Y
1:19.78Y
38.36Y
2:49.06Y
1:10.72Y
35.77Y
1:31.91Y
1:18.34Y
2:33.60Y
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
A
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 22B
# 26B
# 30B
# 34B
# 64B
# 68B
# 76B
# 80B
# 82B
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
Male 200 Free
3
1
12
1
6
1
4
2
4
+0.18
-0.73
+0.01
-0.58
+0.25
-0.93
-2.14
-0.85
+0.17
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.31Y
1:17.84Y
2:28.15Y
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
# 39
# 43
# 59
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 IM
2
6
14
+4.36
+5.95
+8.44
 
 
Hunter Emerson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.70Y
1:01.76Y
1:01.18Y
A
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
# 44
# 52
# 56
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1
12
16
+0.08
+1.46
+0.49
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.63Y
1:08.32Y
28.68Y
37.16Y
2:28.31Y
2:26.97Y
59.57Y
1:19.48Y
1:09.83Y
1:10.94Y
AA
AA*
A
BB
AA
A*
AA*
A*
A
A*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 41B
# 45B
# 49B
# 57B
# 61B
# 85B
# 93B
# 97B
# 101B
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 200 IM
Female 200 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
2
1
13
5
1
2
3
2
5
4
-3.76
-1.02
+0.37
+0.27
+0.50
-5.65
-1.39
-2.00
+1.16
-2.55
 
 
Landon Emmerich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.15Y
42.36Y
1:20.81Y
39.07Y
37.93Y
1:32.65Y
1:27.79Y
1:21.64Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 2B
# 18B
# 26B
# 30B
# 68B
# 72B
# 76B
# 80B
Male 500 Free
Male 50 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
2
3
2
15
3
2
2
4
-31.04
-1.31
-0.21
-0.10
-1.93
-1.13
-1.49
+0.19
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.14Y
5:29.29Y
1:02.02Y
1:22.88Y
1:14.30Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4A
# 8A
# 86A
# 94A
# 102A
Male 200 Free
Male 400 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 IM
2
1
2
2
4
-9.66
+1.98
-0.57
+0.45
-0.99
 
 
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.82Y
BB
SIL
# 21A
Female 50 Free
1
-0.63
 
 
Sophia Genao (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.49Y
1:07.86Y
1:09.49Y
2:24.99Y
B
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 43
# 51
# 55
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Back
2
10
20
6
+2.06
+1.40
+2.85
+1.26
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.46Y
2:54.43Y
1:09.43Y
38.08Y
1:38.09Y
1:22.14Y
1:34.51Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 18B
# 34B
# 64B
# 68B
# 72B
# 76B
# 407
Male 50 Breast
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
3
2
1
5
6
1
5
-1.21
+2.97
-2.73
+0.55
+3.58
-4.58
-0.17
 
 
Richie Hall (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.25Y
1:10.56Y
25.69Y
1:02.81Y
1:00.59Y
54.96Y
AA*
BB
A
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 16B
# 20B
# 24B
# 28B
# 32B
# 66B
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 Free
2
6
12
5
2
5
-1.67
+1.42
+0.16
+0.72
+0.94
+0.32
 
 
Quin Honan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.80Y
AA*
JO*
# 40
Male 15-18 200 Free
1
-3.48
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.84Y
29.87Y
2:43.66Y
1:05.20Y
35.25Y
6:19.63Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 42A
# 46A
# 58A
# 86A
# 90A
# 104A
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 500 Free
7
6
10
11
8
8
-2.05
-0.45
-3.59
-1.33
-0.42
+2.75
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.40Y
29.74Y
34.55Y
2:34.34Y
1:05.02Y
31.99Y
1:16.62Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
A*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 42A
# 46A
# 54A
# 62A
# 86A
# 90A
# 98A
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 200 Back
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Fly
4
4
8
2
9
1
5
+0.88
+0.66
+2.01
-1.15
+0.52
-1.01
+3.91
 
 
Maksim Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.89Y
35.34Y
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
# 42A
# 90A
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Back
12
9
-1.30
-0.20
 
 
Zander Klaric (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.32Y
1:06.05Y
1:02.45Y
2:26.49Y
DQ    
2:22.24Y
1:00.61Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
BB*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 24B
# 28B
# 32B
# 36B
# 66B
# 70B
# 408
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
22
9
4
21
---
10
2
+0.07
-0.55
+1.84
+1.32
---  
-4.51
-0.57
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.17Y
2:27.38Y
2:34.93Y
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 65B
# 69B
# 77B
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Fly
12
18
7
+2.17
+5.07
+2.64
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.88Y
1:13.88Y
28.91Y
31.75Y
2:31.13Y
1:01.64Y
1:08.54Y
1:10.78Y
5:55.90Y
AA*
BB
A*
BB
A
A*
A
A
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7B
# 41B
# 45B
# 53B
# 57B
# 85B
# 97B
# 101B
# 103B
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
Female 500 Free
1
17
15
10
5
8
1
3
2
-5.61
+0.22
-0.69
-0.28
+0.44
-1.93
-1.84
-0.78
-5.38
 
 
Nick Londono (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.54Y
24.28Y
1:01.31Y
2:14.36Y
2:41.63Y
1:55.82Y
1:02.08Y
AA
AA
A*
A*
BB*
AA
BB
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 16B
# 24B
# 28B
# 70B
# 74B
# 208
# 406
Male 200 Free
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 200 Back
Male 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
1
1
2
2
11
1
1
+0.72
-0.23
-0.77
-4.64
-4.94
-1.05
-1.98
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:49.90Y
2:10.05Y
1:21.56Y
28.53Y
1:00.65Y
2:52.12Y
A
A
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11A
# 15A
# 19A
# 23A
# 65A
# 73A
Female 500 Free
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Breast
7
7
13
22
12
14
+14.26
+1.65
+3.52
+0.59
+1.50
+6.03
 
 
Kallie Micena (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.05Y
1:16.50Y
39.22Y
35.05Y
2:39.59Y
2:40.91Y
1:05.30Y
1:22.22Y
1:16.94Y
1:16.33Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7A
# 41A
# 49A
# 53A
# 57A
# 61A
# 85A
# 93A
# 97A
# 101A
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 200 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
2
16
6
2
6
2
12
1
5
11
+8.49
+1.32
+0.55
+1.11
+1.28
-3.38
-2.00
-0.27
-0.96
+0.63
 
 
Tess Micena (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.64Y
BB

# 75B
Female 100 Fly
1
+2.94
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.27Y
1:09.70Y
37.12Y
2:31.78Y
2:47.02Y
1:00.16Y
1:19.26Y
58.99Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
JO*
# 4B
# 42B
# 50B
# 58B
# 84B
# 86B
# 94B
# 405
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Breast
Male 200 IM
Male 200 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
7
3
6
4
1
3
5
2
-11.74
-5.15
-1.23
-2.47
+1.73
-0.12
-3.43
-1.17
 
 
Thomas Miele (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.68Y
1:08.75Y
25.59Y
2:19.53Y
55.47Y
2:37.30Y
BB
A
A*
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 16B
# 20B
# 24B
# 36B
# 66B
# 74B
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Breast
11
1
9
11
9
5
-0.74
-0.88
-0.17
-4.75
-0.61
-2.77
 
 
Brendan Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.37Y
32.41Y
35.76Y
1:10.11Y
1:22.48Y
1:21.87Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 18A
# 22A
# 30A
# 64A
# 76A
# 80A
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
7
1
1
1
1
1
-1.17
-0.76
-1.57
-6.12
-5.81
-3.18
 
 
James Monahan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.98Y
2:06.14Y
2:23.84Y
58.67Y
2:40.46Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12A
# 16A
# 36A
# 66A
# 74A
Male 500 Free
Male 200 Free
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Breast
6
8
9
8
2
-4.31
-7.55
-1.51
-0.35
-3.80
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.56Y
31.21Y
1:21.84Y
34.79Y
1:06.80Y
36.66Y
1:15.44Y
2:25.76Y
A*
BB
BB
A*
A*
A*
AA*
A*
JO
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
JO*
JO*
# 2B
# 22B
# 26B
# 30B
# 64B
# 68B
# 80B
# 82B
Male 500 Free
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 IM
Male 200 Free
3
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
-12.35
-0.23
-1.68
-0.75
-2.98
-0.87
-3.45
-5.82
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.72Y
1:05.64Y
57.61Y
2:20.15Y
AA
A
AA
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 15B
# 27B
# 65B
# 69B
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
3
1
3
4
-0.29
+0.64
+0.16
-2.67
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.43Y
29.02Y
2:33.02Y
1:01.07Y
33.79Y
1:11.69Y
A*
A*
A
A
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 41A
# 45A
# 57A
# 85A
# 89A
# 101A
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 IM
1
3
1
1
5
2
-3.71
-0.34
-0.69
-0.96
+0.21
-1.85
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.09Y
BB
SIL
# 46A
Male 50 Free
9
-0.12
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.89Y
29.72Y
2:37.72Y
2:36.55Y
1:04.93Y
35.01Y
1:13.41Y
6:18.67Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 42A
# 46A
# 58A
# 62A
# 86A
# 90A
# 102A
# 104A
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Free
Male 200 IM
Male 200 Back
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 IM
Male 500 Free
8
5
5
1
8
6
3
7
-0.56
-0.54
+0.63
+0.58
-1.28
-0.31
-3.26
+6.04
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.16Y
1:09.29Y
38.06Y
31.93Y
1:20.77Y
BB
A
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 38B
# 42B
# 50B
# 90B
# 94B
Male 200 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
3
2
10
2
8
-6.55
+0.00
-1.36
-0.49
-2.03
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.44Y
34.90Y
1:31.48Y
40.45Y
3:08.26Y
40.40Y
1:40.85Y
DQ    
2:46.08Y
B
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
# 17B
# 21B
# 25B
# 29B
# 33B
# 67B
# 71B
# 75B
# 81B
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
Female 200 Free
3
17
23
21
10
18
18
---
7
+2.95
+0.66
+3.84
-0.47
+3.12
+0.31
-2.13
---  
-0.68
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:32.85Y
1:15.09Y
1:14.18Y
2:41.25Y
NS    
1:24.15Y
BB
B
B
B
 
B



SIL
 

# 5A
# 27A
# 31A
# 35A
# 205
# 407
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
2
5
3
35
---
4
+12.64
+2.58
+3.63
+5.80
---  
-0.37
 
 
Noelle Profeta (18)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.02Y
1:07.18Y
2:23.88Y
NS    
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 47
# 55
# 59
# 87
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
4
10
3
---
+0.45
+1.85
+3.13
---  
 
 
Caroline Qian (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.17Y
1:40.29Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 67B
# 71B
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
2
17
-3.06
-4.64
 
 
Claudia Raymond (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.80Y
46.77Y
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
# 71A
# 403
Female 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Breast
9
5
+0.07
-0.73
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:54.43Y
1:10.71Y
38.46Y
31.46Y
2:29.41Y
33.23Y
1:23.95Y
30.38Y
BB
A
BB
A
A*
BB
BB
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
# 37A
# 41A
# 49A
# 53A
# 61A
# 89A
# 93A
# 404
Female 200 Breast
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 Back
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
1
2
3
2
1
3
6
2
-8.98
+0.50
-1.04
+1.08
-4.78
-1.08
+2.10
-1.09
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.49Y
32.80Y
39.89Y
2:55.87Y
1:12.60Y
1:35.21Y
1:20.92Y
2:40.17Y
32.79Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17B
# 21B
# 29B
# 33B
# 63B
# 71B
# 79B
# 81B
# 401
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
Female 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
5
7
18
6
8
8
5
5
7
-1.72
+0.63
+2.61
+0.93
+0.94
-1.93
-2.44
+0.48
+0.62
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.08Y
1:28.41Y
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
# 41B
# 93B
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Breast
29
21
-1.19
+0.54
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.41Y
27.44Y
1:11.13Y
2:36.68Y
1:01.17Y
2:36.39Y
27.28Y
B
A
BB
BB
BB
B
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 19A
# 23A
# 27A
# 35A
# 65A
# 69A
# 401
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
18
5
15
27
15
1
3
+0.54
+0.16
+0.78
+4.05
+0.65
+6.98
+0.00
 
 
Kylie Sitar (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
36.52Y
 
B
 

# 21B
# 401
Female 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
---
9
---  
+1.90
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.65Y
1:57.22Y
1:01.89Y
1:02.86Y
2:16.19Y
2:15.12Y
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 14
# 40
# 52
# 56
# 60
# 100
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
11
13
1
18
5
+1.24
+1.62
+1.40
+1.04
+0.54
-2.58
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.10Y
NS    
DQ    
2:36.83Y
BB
 
 
A*
SIL
 
 
JO*
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 95
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Breast
2
---
---
1
-1.91
---  
---  
-4.70
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.19Y
37.03Y
2:28.95Y
2:19.84Y
59.32Y
32.24Y
1:20.64Y
1:11.36Y
AA*
BB
A
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4B
# 50B
# 58B
# 62B
# 86B
# 90B
# 94B
# 102B
Male 200 Free
Male 50 Breast
Male 200 IM
Male 200 Back
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Back
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 IM
1
5
1
1
3
4
6
4
-4.80
-1.50
-1.55
-11.68
-0.67
-1.82
-0.71
-1.48
 
 
Oliver Stocki (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.11Y
2:29.95Y
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
# 16A
# 36A
Male 200 Free
Male 200 IM
19
17
-1.55
+0.33
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.07Y
37.13Y
1:34.45Y
1:26.93Y
1:27.58Y
34.86Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 17B
# 29B
# 71B
# 75B
# 79B
# 401
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
8
6
7
2
16
8
-0.69
-2.87
-3.29
-1.81
+0.36
-0.85
 
 
Jacob Tanner (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.28Y
24.44Y
1:05.20Y
53.42Y
2:32.39Y
BB
A
B
A
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 88
# 96
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Breast
11
7
3
7
3
+0.56
+0.25
+3.59
+0.58
-2.08
 
 
Julianna Tribble (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.22Y
1:06.18Y
1:18.66Y
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 45A
# 85A
# 101A
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Free
Female 100 IM
16
21
18
-0.45
-1.34
+0.25
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:43.41Y
24.28Y
1:00.76Y
2:12.98Y
51.39Y
2:17.88Y
BB
A
BB
BB
AA*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 10
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 100
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
5
12
5
2
7
+3.48
-0.46
+1.59
-0.25
-0.65
+2.06
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.60Y
27.88Y
30.15Y
2:29.06Y
59.44Y
1:07.36Y
1:09.27Y
5:53.72Y
29.82Y
A*
AA*
AA
A*
AA*
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 3B
# 45B
# 53B
# 57B
# 85B
# 97B
# 101B
# 103B
# 404
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
Female 500 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
8
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
-12.04
-0.18
+0.33
-7.21
-4.23
-1.76
-3.57
-4.95
-0.93
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.07Y
27.34Y
1:06.80Y
DQ    
58.74Y
2:28.75Y
A
A*
BB
 
A
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 39
# 47
# 55
# 59
# 87
# 99
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
4
10
7
---
9
1
-3.02
-1.06
+0.45
---  
-0.32
-0.59
 
 
Brian Veit (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:08.05Y
1:55.72Y
24.55Y
1:00.77Y
2:10.89Y
53.43Y
2:19.68Y
A
A
A
BB
A*
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 14
# 40
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 88
# 100
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
6
8
13
3
8
12
-2.14
+2.22
-0.05
-1.77
-3.55
+0.09
+3.54
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:23.29Y
2:00.53Y
1:17.62Y
26.85Y
1:06.41Y
2:17.43Y
56.94Y
2:16.19Y
2:30.01Y
A
A*
B
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
B
JO*
SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 12A
# 16A
# 20A
# 24A
# 32A
# 36A
# 66A
# 70A
# 78A
Male 500 Free
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 IM
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Back
Male 200 Fly
1
1
1
1
7
2
5
2
1
-2.61
-4.65
+1.28
+0.34
+1.67
-1.21
+0.03
-0.62
+0.75
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:07.64Y
38.88Y
30.00Y
2:32.55Y
58.13Y
31.69Y
1:23.72Y
1:10.58Y
AA*
BB
AA*
A
AA
A
BB
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3B
# 49B
# 53B
# 57B
# 85B
# 89B
# 93B
# 101B
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
1
12
1
6
1
1
9
2
-5.67
-0.96
-0.92
+1.92
-1.76
-0.98
-2.97
-1.34
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.01Y
2:26.36Y
AA*
AA*
JO*
JO*
# 70B
# 74B
Male 200 Back
Male 200 Breast
1
2
-6.13
-3.34
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.97Y
37.74Y
33.79Y
2:37.33Y
1:03.00Y
1:23.45Y
DQ    
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 37A
# 49A
# 53A
# 57A
# 85A
# 93A
# 101A
Female 200 Breast
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 IM
3
1
10
3
6
5
---
+2.97
-0.62
+0.60
-0.65
-0.63
-0.06
---  
 
 
Eric Wang (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.70Y
1:03.00Y
52.73Y
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 44
# 52
# 88
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
13
23
4
-0.28
+0.93
+0.52
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.87Y
34.32Y
NS    
BB*
BB*
 
SIL
SIL
 
# 18A
# 22A
# 34A
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Free
Male 200 IM
1
4
---
-3.38
-0.57
---  
 
 
Lauren Woody (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:09.60Y
1:16.30Y
27.84Y
1:07.02Y
NS    
1:01.35Y
2:43.56Y
A
BB
A
BB
 
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 5A
# 19A
# 23A
# 27A
# 35A
# 65A
# 73A
Female 400 IM
Female 100 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Breast
1
1
12
2
---
18
3
-2.39
+0.86
+0.17
+0.37
---  
+1.67
-0.10
 
 
Leah Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.11Y
45.31Y
1:40.22Y
B
B
BB
SIL

SIL
# 25B
# 29B
# 71B
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Breast
25
4
16
-0.89
+3.31
-0.26
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.69Y
37.84Y
2:55.25Y
35.66Y
1:44.25Y
1:31.42Y
1:24.21Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17B
# 29B
# 33B
# 67B
# 71B
# 75B
# 79B
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 IM
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 IM
19
8
5
1
25
8
10
-0.78
-3.27
+2.32
-2.69
+1.82
-0.64
-2.33
 
 
Oliver Wu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.97Y
1:22.32Y
1:14.80Y
1:12.13Y
6:16.70Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 86B
# 94B
# 98B
# 102B
# 104B
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 IM
Male 500 Free
18
13
5
6
9
-0.42
-0.08
-0.59
+0.39
+4.22
 
 
Isabel Xu (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.42Y
2:08.88Y
1:19.14Y
1:07.91Y
NS    
2:23.64Y
2:47.42Y
A
A
BB
BB
 
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 11B
# 15B
# 19B
# 27B
# 35B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 500 Free
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Back
Female 200 IM
Female 200 Back
Female 200 Breast
8
10
9
7
---
9
5
-0.87
+1.31
+2.58
+3.19
---  
+4.00
+7.22
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
30.13Y
34.86Y
1:05.82Y
35.43Y
1:18.29Y
 
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
 
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 41A
# 45A
# 53A
# 85A
# 89A
# 101A
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Back
Female 100 IM
---
14
1
16
12
17
---  
+0.48
+0.81
-2.38
+0.35
+0.16
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 500 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
10
10
6:33.15Y
6:33.56Y
-31.04
-12.35
A*
A*
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
8
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
12
12
12
2:07.64Y
2:08.63Y
2:14.60Y
-5.67
-3.76
-12.04
AA*
AA
A*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
11
2:16.14Y
-9.66
BB*
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
5
7
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
12
2:06.19Y
2:10.34Y
2:13.04Y
2:13.27Y
-4.80
-4.02
+0.26
-11.74
AA*
A*
A
A*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 5A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
1
2
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
13
13
13
13
5:01.39Y
5:09.60Y
5:31.63Y
5:32.85Y
-9.38
-2.39
+7.49
+12.64
A
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL


 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Kallie Micena
11
5:40.05Y
+8.49
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
5:14.88Y
5:24.00Y
-5.61
-6.28
AA*
A*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 8A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
11
5:29.29Y
+1.98
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Hannah Brockman
15
5:04.55Y
-1.82
A
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
15
4:43.41Y
+3.48
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 11A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
1
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
13
13
5:49.90Y
5:53.27Y
+14.26
+3.69
A
BB
SIL

 
 
Female 500 Free  # 11B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Isabel Xu
14
5:48.42Y
-0.87
A
SIL
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 12A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
10
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
13
13
13
5:23.29Y
5:34.98Y
5:43.31Y
-2.61
-4.31
+7.50
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Brian Veit
Peter Sloniewsky
16
15
5:08.05Y
5:14.65Y
-2.14
+1.24
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 15A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
13
13
2:10.05Y
2:12.94Y
+1.65
+1.06
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 15B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
10
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
14
14
2:04.72Y
2:08.88Y
-0.29
+1.31
AA
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
8
19
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Oliver Stocki
13
13
13
13
2:00.53Y
2:04.73Y
2:06.14Y
2:12.11Y
-4.65
-2.10
-7.55
-1.55
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
11
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
14
14
14
1:56.54Y
1:57.25Y
2:03.68Y
+0.72
-1.67
-0.74
AA
AA*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 17B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
19
3
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexa Surdi
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
10
10
10
10
43.49Y
44.07Y
46.69Y
49.44Y
-1.72
-0.69
-0.78
+2.95
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 18A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
James Woody
Brendan Miller
9
9
44.87Y
46.37Y
-3.38
-1.17
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
3
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
10
10
42.36Y
43.46Y
-1.31
-1.21
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
13
18
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
13
13
13
1:16.30Y
1:21.56Y
1:23.41Y
+0.86
+3.52
+0.54
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
17
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
1:19.14Y
1:22.05Y
+2.58
+1.86
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
1
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
13
13
1:15.21Y
1:17.62Y
+0.62
+1.28
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
Thomas Miele
Richie Hall
14
14
1:08.75Y
1:10.56Y
-0.88
+1.42
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 21A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
9
32.82Y
-0.63
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 21B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
17
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
10
10
32.80Y
34.90Y
+0.63
+0.66
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Free  # 22A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Brendan Miller
James Woody
9
9
32.41Y
34.32Y
-0.76
-0.57
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Free  # 22B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
9
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
10
31.21Y
31.75Y
32.20Y
-0.23
+0.18
-1.12
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 23A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
12
22
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
13
13
13
27.44Y
27.84Y
28.53Y
+0.16
+0.17
+0.59
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 23B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Abby Dimaculangan
14
27.81Y
+0.28
A
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Free  # 24A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
1
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
13
13
26.40Y
26.85Y
+0.30
+0.34
BB
BB
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Free  # 24B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
12
22
Nick Londono
Thomas Miele
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
14
14
14
14
24.28Y
25.59Y
25.69Y
26.32Y
-0.23
-0.17
+0.16
+0.07
AA
A*
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 25B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
25
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
10
10
1:31.48Y
1:32.11Y
+3.84
-0.89
B
B
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 26A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Joey Casalinuovo
9
1:28.07Y
-0.26
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 26B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
10
10
10
1:19.78Y
1:20.81Y
1:21.84Y
-0.73
-0.21
-1.68
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
15
16
5
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
13
13
13
13
1:07.02Y
1:11.13Y
1:12.04Y
1:15.09Y
+0.37
+0.78
+1.30
+2.58
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
14
14
1:05.64Y
1:07.91Y
+0.64
+3.19
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Thomas Demaio
13
1:09.03Y
+1.47
B

 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
9
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
14
14
14
1:01.31Y
1:02.81Y
1:06.05Y
-0.77
+0.72
-0.55
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 29B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
18
21
4
Alexa Surdi
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
10
10
10
10
10
37.13Y
37.84Y
39.89Y
40.45Y
45.31Y
-2.87
-3.27
+2.61
-0.47
+3.31
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 30A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
9
35.76Y
-1.57
BB
JO*
 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 30B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
10
12
15
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Baranowski
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
10
10
10
10
34.79Y
38.31Y
38.36Y
39.07Y
-0.75
-1.15
+0.01
-0.10
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
3
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
13
13
1:10.41Y
1:14.18Y
+2.19
+3.63
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Abby Dimaculangan
14
1:09.61Y
-0.43
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Colin Veit
13
1:06.41Y
+1.67
B
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Richie Hall
Zander Klaric
14
14
1:00.59Y
1:02.45Y
+0.94
+1.84
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 33B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
10
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
10
10
10
2:55.25Y
2:55.87Y
3:08.26Y
+2.32
+0.93
+3.12
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 34B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 34B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
1
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
10
2:49.06Y
2:54.43Y
3:16.20Y
-0.58
+2.97
+2.52
A
BB
B
JO*
SIL

 
 
Female 200 IM  # 35A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
27
35
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
13
13
13
2:26.19Y
2:36.68Y
2:41.25Y
+0.73
+4.05
+5.80
A
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 35B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Abby Dimaculangan
14
2:32.77Y
+0.69
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
17
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Oliver Stocki
13
13
13
2:17.43Y
2:23.84Y
2:29.95Y
-1.21
-1.51
+0.33
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
21
Thomas Miele
Zander Klaric
14
14
2:19.53Y
2:26.49Y
-4.75
+1.32
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 37A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Claudia Retzlaff
Angela Wang
11
11
2:54.43Y
3:02.97Y
-8.98
+2.97
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 38B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
2:52.16Y
-6.55
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
2
Brennyn Veit
Kaitlyn Ehlers
15
17
2:04.07Y
2:11.31Y
-3.02
+4.36
A
BB
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
11
Quin Honan
Brian Veit
Peter Sloniewsky
15
16
15
1:50.80Y
1:55.72Y
1:57.22Y
-3.48
+2.22
+1.62
AA*
A
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 41A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
7
16
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Alex Cole
Kallie Micena
11
11
11
11
1:10.43Y
1:10.71Y
1:13.08Y
1:16.50Y
-3.71
+0.50
+1.55
+1.32
A*
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 41B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
11
17
26
29
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Siena Cipriano
Nicolette Scarpinato
12
12
12
12
12
1:08.32Y
1:11.78Y
1:13.88Y
1:16.76Y
1:18.08Y
-1.02
+0.82
+0.22
-1.72
-1.19
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
8
12
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
11
11
11
11
1:12.40Y
1:13.84Y
1:13.89Y
1:14.89Y
+0.88
-2.05
-0.56
-1.30
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
2
3
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
12
12
1:07.87Y
1:09.29Y
1:09.70Y
1:10.87Y
-0.38
+0.00
-5.15
-2.92
A
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
2
Kate Sommerstad
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hannah Brockman
Sophia Genao
16
17
15
17
1:15.10Y
1:17.84Y
1:18.68Y
1:21.49Y
-1.91
+5.95
-0.64
+2.06
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
11
13
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Jacob Tanner
Eric Wang
15
15
15
16
1:04.70Y
1:07.69Y
1:09.28Y
1:09.70Y
+0.08
+1.34
+0.56
-0.28
A
BB
BB
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 45A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
14
16
Alex Cole
Lila Monti
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
11
11
11
11
29.01Y
29.02Y
30.13Y
30.22Y
+0.30
-0.34
+0.48
-0.45
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Free  # 45B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
15
28
6
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Carina Cao
Siena Cipriano
12
12
12
12
12
27.88Y
28.68Y
28.91Y
30.00Y
31.60Y
-0.18
+0.37
-0.69
-0.33
+0.88
AA*
A
A*
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Free  # 46A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
4
6
9
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
11
11
11
11
29.72Y
29.74Y
29.87Y
30.09Y
-0.54
+0.66
-0.45
-0.12
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Free  # 46B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Sergei Boudreau
12
28.90Y
-0.18
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
10
Noelle Profeta
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
18
15
15
27.02Y
27.30Y
27.34Y
+0.45
-0.17
-1.06
BB
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
8
11
Antonio Vavalle
Jacob Tanner
Brian Veit
Adam Albert
15
15
16
15
24.28Y
24.44Y
24.55Y
24.62Y
-0.46
+0.25
-0.05
-0.34
A
A
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 49A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
3
6
Alex Cole
Angela Wang
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
11
11
11
11
36.99Y
37.74Y
38.46Y
39.22Y
-1.97
-0.62
-1.04
+0.55
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Breast  # 49B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
12
Ava Emmerich
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
12
37.16Y
38.88Y
+0.27
-0.96
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 50B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
10
Ryan Sommerstad
Matthew Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
12
12
12
37.03Y
37.12Y
38.06Y
-1.50
-1.23
-1.36
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
Hannah Brockman
Sophia Genao
15
17
1:07.80Y
1:07.86Y
+2.16
+1.40
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
23
3
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Eric Wang
Jacob Tanner
15
15
16
15
1:01.76Y
1:01.89Y
1:03.00Y
1:05.20Y
+1.46
+1.40
+0.93
+3.59
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 53A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Angela Wang
Dasha Zakharova
Kallie Micena
11
11
11
11
31.46Y
33.79Y
34.86Y
35.05Y
+1.08
+0.60
+0.81
+1.11
A
BB
B
B
JO
SIL


 
 
Female 50 Fly  # 53B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
10
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
12
12
30.00Y
30.15Y
31.75Y
34.66Y
-0.92
+0.33
-0.28
+1.76
AA*
AA
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 54A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Ryan Kittilsen
11
34.55Y
+2.01
B
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Fly  # 54B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
12
12
30.57Y
31.00Y
-0.83
-0.34
A*
A*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
10
20
Brennyn Veit
Noelle Profeta
Sophia Genao
15
18
17
1:06.80Y
1:07.18Y
1:09.49Y
+0.45
+1.85
+2.85
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
16
1
Antonio Vavalle
Brian Veit
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
15
16
15
15
1:00.76Y
1:00.77Y
1:01.18Y
1:02.86Y
+1.59
-1.77
+0.49
+1.04
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
11
Lila Monti
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Alex Cole
11
11
11
11
2:33.02Y
2:37.33Y
2:39.59Y
2:41.67Y
-0.69
-0.65
+1.28
-0.72
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Jackie Vinciguerra
12
12
12
12
2:28.31Y
2:29.06Y
2:31.13Y
2:32.55Y
+0.50
-7.21
+0.44
+1.92
AA
A*
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
11
2:37.72Y
2:43.66Y
+0.63
-3.59
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Sommerstad
Matthew Miele
12
12
12
2:25.27Y
2:28.95Y
2:31.78Y
-3.21
-1.55
-2.47
A
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
13
14
Noelle Profeta
Hannah Brockman
Kaitlyn Ehlers
18
15
17
2:23.88Y
2:28.00Y
2:28.15Y
+3.13
+3.64
+8.44
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
18
48
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
16
15
15
15
2:10.89Y
2:12.98Y
2:16.19Y
2:24.59Y
-3.55
-0.25
+0.54
-3.14
A*
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 61A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Claudia Retzlaff
Kallie Micena
11
11
2:29.41Y
2:40.91Y
-4.78
-3.38
A*
BB*
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 61B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
2:26.97Y
2:31.98Y
-5.65
-0.22
A*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
11
11
2:34.34Y
2:36.55Y
-1.15
+0.58
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
12
2:19.84Y
-11.68
AA*
EZ*
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 63B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
10
1:12.60Y
+0.94
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
9
1:10.11Y
-6.12
BB
JO*
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
6
12
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Kevin Duong
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
10
10
1:06.80Y
1:09.43Y
1:10.72Y
1:13.30Y
-2.98
-2.73
+0.25
-3.78
A*
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 65A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
15
18
30
32
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
13
13
13
13
13
1:00.65Y
1:01.17Y
1:01.35Y
1:02.74Y
1:02.98Y
+1.50
+0.65
+1.67
-0.16
+0.26
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 65B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
12
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
14
14
57.61Y
59.17Y
+0.16
+2.17
AA
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 66A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
8
Thomas Demaio
Colin Veit
James Monahan
13
13
13
56.37Y
56.94Y
58.67Y
-0.15
+0.03
-0.35
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 66B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
14
14
54.96Y
55.47Y
+0.32
-0.61
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Back  # 67B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
18
Elizabeth Wright
Caroline Qian
Morgan Primak
10
10
10
35.66Y
37.17Y
40.40Y
-2.69
-3.06
+0.31
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Back  # 68A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Joey Casalinuovo
9
40.46Y
+0.48
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Back  # 68B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
1
3
5
31
Kevin Duong
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
10
10
10
35.77Y
36.66Y
37.93Y
38.08Y
42.21Y
-0.93
-0.87
-1.93
+0.55
+3.23
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
1
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
13
13
2:34.51Y
2:36.39Y
+2.14
+6.98
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
18
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
14
14
14
2:20.15Y
2:23.64Y
2:27.38Y
-2.67
+4.00
+5.07
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 70A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
13
13
2:16.19Y
2:25.16Y
-0.62
-1.53
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 70B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
10
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
14
14
14
2:08.01Y
2:14.36Y
2:22.24Y
-6.13
-4.64
-4.51
AA*
A*
BB*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Claudia Raymond
9
1:42.80Y
+0.07
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
16
17
18
25
Alexa Surdi
Genevieve Rochlin
Leah Woody
Caroline Qian
Morgan Primak
Elizabeth Wright
10
10
10
10
10
10
1:34.45Y
1:35.21Y
1:40.22Y
1:40.29Y
1:40.85Y
1:44.25Y
-3.29
-1.93
-0.26
-4.64
-2.13
+1.82
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 72B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
10
10
1:32.65Y
1:38.09Y
-1.13
+3.58
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
13
13
2:43.56Y
2:52.12Y
-0.10
+6.03
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
3
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
14
14
2:47.42Y
3:01.48Y
+7.22
+7.70
BB
B
SIL

 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
James Monahan
Thomas Demaio
13
13
2:40.46Y
2:45.09Y
-3.80
-1.08
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
Thomas Miele
Nick Londono
14
14
14
2:26.36Y
2:37.30Y
2:41.63Y
-3.34
-2.77
-4.94
AA*
BB
BB*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 75B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
1
Alexa Surdi
Elizabeth Wright
Tess Micena
10
10
10
1:26.93Y
1:31.42Y
1:38.64Y
-1.81
-0.64
+2.94
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 76A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
9
1:22.48Y
-5.81
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 76B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Baranowski
Kevin Duong
10
10
10
10
1:22.14Y
1:27.79Y
1:30.12Y
1:31.91Y
-4.58
-1.49
-4.99
-2.14
A*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
13
2:30.47Y
-4.34
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Hannah Lin
14
2:34.93Y
+2.64
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 78A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Colin Veit
13
2:30.01Y
+0.75
B

 
 
Female 100 IM  # 79B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 79B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
16
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
10
10
10
1:20.92Y
1:24.21Y
1:27.58Y
-2.44
-2.33
+0.36
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
9
1:21.87Y
-3.18
BB
JO*
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Landon Emmerich
10
10
10
1:15.44Y
1:18.34Y
1:21.64Y
-3.45
-0.85
+0.19
AA*
A
BB
JO*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 81B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
10
10
2:40.17Y
2:46.08Y
+0.48
-0.68
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 82A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Joey Casalinuovo
9
2:43.64Y
-2.17
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 82B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
10
10
2:25.76Y
2:33.60Y
-5.82
+0.17
A*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 83B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
2:41.30Y
+1.17
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 84B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Matthew Miele
12
2:47.02Y
+1.73
B

 
 
Female 100 Free  # 85A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
12
15
16
21
Lila Monti
Alex Cole
Angela Wang
Kallie Micena
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:01.07Y
1:02.63Y
1:03.00Y
1:05.30Y
1:05.79Y
1:05.82Y
1:06.18Y
-0.96
-4.13
-0.63
-2.00
-2.29
-2.38
-1.34
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 85B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
33
37
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
12
12
12
12
12
12
58.13Y
59.44Y
59.57Y
1:01.64Y
1:06.90Y
1:07.62Y
-1.76
-4.23
-1.39
-1.93
-0.95
-0.36
AA
AA*
AA*
A*
BB
BB
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
8
9
11
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
11
11
11
1:02.02Y
1:04.93Y
1:05.02Y
1:05.20Y
-0.57
-1.28
+0.52
-1.33
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
3
4
7
18
Ryan Sommerstad
Matthew Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
12
12
12
12
12
59.32Y
1:00.16Y
1:00.23Y
1:01.02Y
1:02.97Y
-0.67
-0.12
-1.00
-1.05
-0.42
A
A
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
15
15
58.42Y
58.74Y
-0.12
-0.32
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
7
8
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Jacob Tanner
Brian Veit
15
16
15
16
51.39Y
52.73Y
53.42Y
53.43Y
-0.65
+0.52
+0.58
+0.09
AA*
A
A
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Back  # 89A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
12
Alex Cole
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Dasha Zakharova
11
11
11
11
32.78Y
33.23Y
33.79Y
35.43Y
-0.70
-1.08
+0.21
+0.35
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 50 Back  # 89B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
17
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
12
31.69Y
32.39Y
34.79Y
-0.98
+0.24
+0.63
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Back  # 90A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
9
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
11
11
11
11
31.99Y
35.01Y
35.25Y
35.34Y
-1.01
-0.31
-0.42
-0.20
A*
BB*
BB*
B
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 50 Back  # 90B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
12
12
12
31.93Y
32.24Y
32.27Y
-0.49
-1.82
-0.93
A*
A*
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
Sophia Genao
Hannah Brockman
17
15
2:24.99Y
2:25.12Y
+1.26
+2.33
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
7
Kallie Micena
Angela Wang
Claudia Retzlaff
Alex Cole
11
11
11
11
1:22.22Y
1:23.45Y
1:23.95Y
1:24.31Y
-0.27
-0.06
+2.10
-0.02
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
21
2
Ava Emmerich
Jackie Vinciguerra
Nicolette Scarpinato
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
12
12
1:19.48Y
1:23.72Y
1:28.41Y
1:29.39Y
-2.00
-2.97
+0.54
+1.40
A*
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
11
1:22.88Y
+0.45
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
8
13
Matthew Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
12
12
12
12
1:19.26Y
1:20.64Y
1:20.77Y
1:22.32Y
-3.43
-0.71
-2.03
-0.08
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
16
15
2:36.83Y
2:45.59Y
-4.70
-2.25
A*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Nick Bibolov
Jacob Tanner
15
15
2:27.87Y
2:32.39Y
-3.27
-2.08
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Kallie Micena
11
1:16.94Y
-0.96
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
1
4
5
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
12
12
12
12
1:07.36Y
1:08.54Y
1:09.64Y
1:09.83Y
-1.76
-1.84
+1.08
+1.16
AA*
A
A
A
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
11
1:16.62Y
+3.91
B
SIL
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Oliver Wu
12
1:14.80Y
-0.59
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brennyn Veit
15
2:28.75Y
-0.59
BB
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
12
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Brian Veit
15
15
16
2:15.12Y
2:17.88Y
2:19.68Y
-2.58
+2.06
+3.54
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 101A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
11
17
18
Lila Monti
Alex Cole
Kallie Micena
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
11
11
11
11
11
1:11.69Y
1:14.94Y
1:16.33Y
1:18.29Y
1:18.66Y
-1.85
-3.31
+0.63
+0.16
+0.25
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 101B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
14
26
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:09.27Y
1:10.58Y
1:10.78Y
1:10.94Y
1:12.62Y
1:15.61Y
-3.57
-1.34
-0.78
-2.55
-3.49
+1.33
AA*
A
A
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
11
11
1:13.41Y
1:14.30Y
-3.26
-0.99
BB*
BB*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Sommerstad
Oliver Wu
12
12
12
1:09.35Y
1:11.36Y
1:12.13Y
-3.48
-1.48
+0.39
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
12
12
5:53.72Y
5:55.90Y
-4.95
-5.38
A
A
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 104A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
11
11
6:18.67Y
6:19.63Y
+6.04
+2.75
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 104B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Oliver Wu
12
6:16.70Y
+4.22
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Nick Londono
14
1:55.82Y
-1.05
AA
JO*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
8
9
Sarah Seale
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexa Surdi
Kylie Sitar
13
10
10
10
27.28Y
32.79Y
34.86Y
36.52Y
+0.00
+0.62
-0.85
+1.90
A
BB
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Claudia Raymond
9
46.77Y
-0.73
BB*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
12
11
29.82Y
30.38Y
-0.93
-1.09
AA*
A
JO*
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 405
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Matthew Miele
12
58.99Y
-1.17
A
JO*
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Nick Londono
14
1:02.08Y
-1.98
BB
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 407
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Sofia Primak
Bryce Gergely
13
10
1:24.15Y
1:34.51Y
-0.37
-0.17
B
BB

SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 408
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Zander Klaric
14
1:00.61Y
-0.57
A
SIL
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 500 Free  # 2B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Landon Emmerich
35.68
3:16.26
5:58.72
 
(41.66)
(41.10)
1:14.34
3:56.98
6:33.15
(38.66)
(40.72)
(34.43)
1:54.71
4:38.27
(40.37)
(41.29)
2:34.60
5:17.62
(39.89)
(39.35)
 
3
Joseph Monahan
33.97
3:13.28
5:55.65
 
(40.48)
(40.11)
1:13.12
3:54.05
6:33.56
(39.15)
(40.77)
(37.91)
1:52.31
4:34.81
(39.19)
(40.76)
2:32.80
5:15.54
(40.49)
(40.73)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 3B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
29.59
1:02.41
(32.82)
1:36.06
(33.65)
2:07.64
(31.58)
 
2
Ava Emmerich
29.13
1:01.63
(32.50)
1:35.04
(33.41)
2:08.63
(33.59)
 
8
Giuliana Vavalle
30.37
1:04.23
(33.86)
1:40.27
(36.04)
2:14.60
(34.33)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
30.67
1:05.80
(35.13)
1:42.08
(36.28)
2:16.14
(34.06)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 4B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
29.02
1:00.71
(31.69)
1:33.64
(32.93)
2:06.19
(32.55)
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.30
1:03.87
(33.57)
1:37.78
(33.91)
2:10.34
(32.56)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
30.22
1:03.77
(33.55)
1:38.98
(35.21)
2:13.04
(34.06)
 
7
Matthew Miele
 
1:03.38
 
1:38.69
(35.31)
2:13.36
 
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 5A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
32.12
3:09.37
 
(41.72)
1:09.67
3:50.88
(37.55)
(41.51)
1:48.63
4:26.83
(38.96)
(35.95)
2:27.65
5:01.39
(39.02)
(34.56)
 
1
Lauren Woody
32.16
3:13.70
 
(45.12)
1:10.32
3:59.13
(38.16)
(45.43)
1:50.10
4:34.56
(39.78)
(35.43)
2:28.58
5:09.60
(38.48)
(35.04)
 
1
Anna Albert
34.65
3:30.11
 
(46.80)
1:16.89
4:19.07
(42.24)
(48.96)
1:59.35
4:56.02
(42.46)
(36.95)
2:43.31
5:31.63
(43.96)
(35.61)
 
2
Sofia Primak
34.62
3:29.95
 
(48.04)
1:16.05
4:18.76
(41.43)
(48.81)
1:59.05
4:56.39
(43.00)
(37.63)
2:41.91
5:32.85
(42.86)
(36.46)
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kallie Micena
36.31
3:34.60
 
(46.83)
1:19.43
4:23.14
(43.12)
(48.54)
2:04.47
5:02.26
(45.04)
(39.12)
2:47.77
5:40.05
(43.30)
(37.79)
 
 
Female 400 IM  # 7B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
33.16
3:18.34
 
(43.79)
1:12.16
4:03.61
(39.00)
(45.27)
1:53.16
4:40.90
(41.00)
(37.29)
2:34.55
5:14.88
(41.39)
(33.98)
 
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
35.31
3:22.67
 
(46.57)
1:15.39
4:10.78
(40.08)
(48.11)
1:54.17
4:48.18
(38.78)
(37.40)
2:36.10
5:24.00
(41.93)
(35.82)
 
 
Male 400 IM  # 8A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
35.96
3:32.52
 
(48.34)
1:19.57
4:20.36
(43.61)
(47.84)
2:01.57
4:56.09
(42.00)
(35.73)
2:44.18
5:29.29
(42.61)
(33.20)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hannah Brockman
34.26
3:15.59
 
(44.04)
1:13.33
3:59.73
(39.07)
(44.14)
1:51.95
4:32.84
(38.62)
(33.11)
2:31.55
5:04.55
(39.60)
(31.71)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
29.01
2:58.71
 
(42.83)
1:02.47
3:41.74
(33.46)
(43.03)
1:39.12
4:13.31
(36.65)
(31.57)
2:15.88
4:43.41
(36.76)
(30.10)
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 11A
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hanna Matheson
30.02
2:48.39
5:13.99
 
(35.23)
(36.74)
1:03.96
3:24.05
5:49.90
(33.94)
(35.66)
(35.91)
1:38.60
4:00.03
(34.64)
(35.98)
2:13.16
4:37.25
(34.56)
(37.22)
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
31.77
2:54.96
 
 
(36.31)
(-5:16.40)
1:07.02
3:30.90
5:53.27
(35.25)
(35.94)
 
1:42.73
4:07.43
(35.71)
(36.53)
2:18.65
4:43.60
(35.92)
(36.17)
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 11B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Isabel Xu
30.58
2:50.29
 
 
(35.33)
(-5:22.10)
1:05.04
3:25.88
5:48.42
(34.46)
(35.59)
 
1:40.00
4:01.64
(34.96)
(35.76)
2:14.96
4:37.90
(34.96)
(36.26)
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 12A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
29.07
2:43.42
4:51.93
 
(33.13)
(31.83)
1:02.17
3:15.62
5:23.29
(33.10)
(32.20)
(31.36)
1:36.22
3:47.89
(34.05)
(32.27)
2:10.29
4:20.10
(34.07)
(32.21)
 
6
James Monahan
29.02
2:44.81
5:02.89
 
(34.63)
(34.10)
1:01.58
3:19.55
5:34.98
(32.56)
(34.74)
(32.09)
1:35.89
3:54.05
(34.31)
(34.50)
2:10.18
4:28.79
(34.29)
(34.74)
 
10
Thomas Demaio
30.02
2:45.58
5:08.88
 
(34.57)
(36.15)
1:02.87
3:20.68
5:43.31
(32.85)
(35.10)
(34.43)
1:36.66
3:56.28
(33.79)
(35.60)
2:11.01
4:32.73
(34.35)
(36.45)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brian Veit
27.26
2:30.75
4:37.94
 
(31.01)
(31.77)
57.48
3:02.60
5:08.05
(30.22)
(31.85)
(30.11)
1:28.26
3:34.20
(30.78)
(31.60)
1:59.74
4:06.17
(31.48)
(31.97)
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
27.64
2:34.70
4:43.64
 
(32.14)
(32.40)
58.31
3:06.77
5:14.65
(30.67)
(32.07)
(31.01)
1:30.05
3:38.82
(31.74)
(32.05)
2:02.56
4:11.24
(32.51)
(32.42)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 15B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
28.32
1:00.28
(31.96)
1:32.89
(32.61)
2:04.72
(31.83)
 
10
Isabel Xu
29.92
1:02.93
(33.01)
1:35.66
(32.73)
2:08.88
(33.22)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
27.81
58.30
(30.49)
1:29.23
(30.93)
2:00.53
(31.30)
 
7
Thomas Demaio
28.72
1:00.34
(31.62)
1:33.08
(32.74)
2:04.73
(31.65)
 
8
James Monahan
28.23
1:00.69
(32.46)
1:33.76
(33.07)
2:06.14
(32.38)
 
19
Oliver Stocki
29.42
1:02.61
(33.19)
1:37.70
(35.09)
2:12.11
(34.41)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 16B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Londono
26.69
56.52
(29.83)
1:26.98
(30.46)
1:56.54
(29.56)
 
2
Richie Hall
27.60
57.64
(30.04)
1:27.93
(30.29)
1:57.25
(29.32)
 
11
Thomas Miele
29.28
1:00.72
(31.44)
1:32.54
(31.82)
2:03.68
(31.14)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lauren Woody
36.51
1:16.30
(39.79)
 
13
Hanna Matheson
39.17
1:21.56
(42.39)
 
18
Sarah Seale
39.19
1:23.41
(44.22)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 19B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Isabel Xu
38.05
1:19.14
(41.09)
 
17
Abby Dimaculangan
38.09
1:22.05
(43.96)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Thomas Demaio
35.81
1:15.21
(39.40)
 
1
Colin Veit
36.23
1:17.62
(41.39)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 20B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Thomas Miele
32.98
1:08.75
(35.77)
 
6
Richie Hall
33.00
1:10.56
(37.56)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 26A
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Joey Casalinuovo
42.75
1:28.07
(45.32)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 26B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kevin Duong
38.30
1:19.78
(41.48)
 
2
Landon Emmerich
40.06
1:20.81
(40.75)
 
4
Joseph Monahan
40.78
1:21.84
(41.06)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lauren Woody
32.81
1:07.02
(34.21)
 
15
Sarah Seale
34.59
1:11.13
(36.54)
 
16
Marissa DeMarco
35.50
1:12.04
(36.54)
 
5
Sofia Primak
36.62
1:15.09
(38.47)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 27B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
31.70
1:05.64
(33.94)
 
7
Isabel Xu
33.02
1:07.91
(34.89)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Thomas Demaio
34.32
1:09.03
(34.71)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 28B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Nick Londono
29.89
1:01.31
(31.42)
 
5
Richie Hall
30.69
1:02.81
(32.12)
 
9
Zander Klaric
31.92
1:06.05
(34.13)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31A
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Marissa DeMarco
32.55
1:10.41
(37.86)
 
3
Sofia Primak
34.26
1:14.18
(39.92)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 31B
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Abby Dimaculangan
31.78
1:09.61
(37.83)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32A
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Colin Veit
30.86
1:06.41
(35.55)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 32B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Richie Hall
28.23
1:00.59
(32.36)
 
4
Zander Klaric
28.90
1:02.45
(33.55)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 33B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Elizabeth Wright
41.58
1:23.90
(42.32)
2:22.10
(58.20)
2:55.25
(33.15)
 
6
Genevieve Rochlin
40.61
1:22.50
(41.89)
2:16.03
(53.53)
2:55.87
(39.84)
 
10
Morgan Primak
40.29
1:30.27
(49.98)
 
 
3:08.26
(3:08.26)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 34B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kevin Duong
39.07
1:24.34
(45.27)
2:13.67
(49.33)
2:49.06
(35.39)
 
2
Bryce Gergely
38.71
1:24.63
(45.92)
2:17.42
(52.79)
2:54.43
(37.01)
 
1
Bryce Baranowski
41.53
1:33.89
(52.36)
2:35.19
(1:01.30)
3:16.20
(41.01)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
30.11
1:04.23
(34.12)
1:46.65
(42.42)
2:17.43
(30.78)
 
9
James Monahan
31.49
1:09.69
(38.20)
1:52.10
(42.41)
2:23.84
(31.74)
 
17
Oliver Stocki
31.68
1:09.86
(38.18)
1:55.55
(45.69)
2:29.95
(34.40)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 36B
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Thomas Miele
30.12
1:08.28
(38.16)
1:47.53
(39.25)
2:19.53
(32.00)
 
21
Zander Klaric
28.95
1:06.90
(37.95)
1:52.91
(46.01)
2:26.49
(33.58)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 37A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
39.05
1:23.47
(44.42)
2:09.18
(45.71)
2:54.43
(45.25)
 
3
Angela Wang
39.20
1:24.76
(45.56)
2:14.64
(49.88)
3:02.97
(48.33)
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 38B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
39.49
1:23.93
(44.44)
2:08.72
(44.79)
2:52.16
(43.44)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brennyn Veit
28.89
1:00.14
(31.25)
1:32.27
(32.13)
2:04.07
(31.80)
 
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
29.72
1:02.83
(33.11)
1:37.48
(34.65)
2:11.31
(33.83)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Quin Honan
24.79
52.35
(27.56)
1:21.25
(28.90)
1:50.80
(29.55)
 
6
Brian Veit
26.20
55.10
(28.90)
1:25.44
(30.34)
1:55.72
(30.28)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
26.78
56.06
(29.28)
1:26.68
(30.62)
1:57.22
(30.54)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 41B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
33.76
1:08.32
(34.56)
 
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.76
1:11.78
(37.02)
 
17
Sabrina Lisica
36.30
1:13.88
(37.58)
 
26
Siena Cipriano
36.88
1:16.76
(39.88)
 
29
Nicolette Scarpinato
37.55
1:18.08
(40.53)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42A
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
34.82
1:12.40
(37.58)
 
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
35.79
1:13.84
(38.05)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
36.02
1:13.89
(37.87)
 
12
Maksim Klaric
36.61
1:14.89
(38.28)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 42B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
33.49
1:07.87
(34.38)
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.08
1:09.29
(35.21)
 
3
Matthew Miele
34.02
1:09.70
(35.68)
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
35.31
1:10.87
(35.56)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
35.77
1:15.10
(39.33)
 
6
Kaitlyn Ehlers
36.74
1:17.84
(41.10)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
38.28
1:18.68
(40.40)
 
2
Sophia Genao
37.29
1:21.49
(44.20)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
30.50
1:04.70
(34.20)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
31.45
1:07.69
(36.24)
 
11
Jacob Tanner
32.24
1:09.28
(37.04)
 
13
Eric Wang
31.84
1:09.70
(37.86)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Hannah Brockman
33.75
1:07.80
(34.05)
 
10
Sophia Genao
33.07
1:07.86
(34.79)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hunter Emerson
30.24
1:01.76
(31.52)
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
30.50
1:01.89
(31.39)
 
23
Eric Wang
30.66
1:03.00
(32.34)
 
3
Jacob Tanner
31.36
1:05.20
(33.84)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Antonio Vavalle
28.32
1:00.76
(32.44)
 
13
Brian Veit
28.29
1:00.77
(32.48)
 
16
Hunter Emerson
28.35
1:01.18
(32.83)
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
29.43
1:02.86
(33.43)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
35.63
1:15.31
(39.68)
1:58.28
(42.97)
2:33.02
(34.74)
 
3
Angela Wang
35.73
1:14.59
(38.86)
2:02.62
(48.03)
2:37.33
(34.71)
 
6
Kallie Micena
35.16
1:17.40
(42.24)
2:02.52
(45.12)
2:39.59
(37.07)
 
11
Alex Cole
35.07
1:14.43
(39.36)
2:07.01
(52.58)
2:41.67
(34.66)
 
 
Female 200 IM  # 57B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
32.80
1:11.23
(38.43)
1:54.45
(43.22)
2:28.31
(33.86)
 
2
Giuliana Vavalle
33.01
1:12.43
(39.42)
1:56.83
(44.40)
2:29.06
(32.23)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
33.06
1:14.22
(41.16)
1:57.05
(42.83)
2:31.13
(34.08)
 
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.00
1:10.73
(38.73)
1:59.22
(48.49)
2:32.55
(33.33)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Jack Pacifico
35.61
1:14.33
(38.72)
2:03.16
(48.83)
2:37.72
(34.56)
 
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
37.35
1:18.27
(40.92)
2:08.25
(49.98)
2:43.66
(35.41)
 
 
Male 200 IM  # 58B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.47
1:08.65
(37.18)
1:53.03
(44.38)
2:25.27
(32.24)
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
36.51
1:12.50
(35.99)
1:57.22
(44.72)
2:28.95
(31.73)
 
4
Matthew Miele
32.99
1:11.54
(38.55)
1:57.78
(46.24)
2:31.78
(34.00)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brian Veit
27.94
59.66
(31.72)
1:40.32
(40.66)
2:10.89
(30.57)
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
29.22
1:04.03
(34.81)
1:43.61
(39.58)
2:12.98
(29.37)
 
18
Peter Sloniewsky
29.61
1:03.24
(33.63)
1:45.73
(42.49)
2:16.19
(30.46)
 
48
Adam Albert
29.86
1:06.86
(37.00)
1:53.05
(46.19)
2:24.59
(31.54)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 61A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
35.19
1:13.50
(38.31)
1:51.60
(38.10)
2:29.41
(37.81)
 
2
Kallie Micena
37.40
1:17.87
(40.47)
1:59.61
(41.74)
2:40.91
(41.30)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 61B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ava Emmerich
34.57
1:12.61
(38.04)
1:50.29
(37.68)
2:26.97
(36.68)
 
4
Alyssa Casalinuovo
35.37
1:14.60
(39.23)
1:53.64
(39.04)
2:31.98
(38.34)
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Kittilsen
35.58
1:14.83
(39.25)
1:55.64
(40.81)
2:34.34
(38.70)
 
1
Jack Pacifico
37.26
1:16.82
(39.56)
1:57.75
(40.93)
2:36.55
(38.80)
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 62B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
33.74
1:08.98
(35.24)
1:44.76
(35.78)
2:19.84
(35.08)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 63B
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
34.69
1:12.60
(37.91)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
 
1:10.11
 
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 64B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
31.90
1:06.80
(34.90)
 
1
Bryce Gergely
33.25
1:09.43
(36.18)
 
6
Kevin Duong
33.66
1:10.72
(37.06)
 
12
Bryce Baranowski
34.87
1:13.30
(38.43)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 65A
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Hanna Matheson
29.03
1:00.65
(31.62)
 
15
Sarah Seale
29.09
1:01.17
(32.08)
 
18
Lauren Woody
29.68
1:01.35
(31.67)
 
30
Marissa DeMarco
30.29
1:02.74
(32.45)
 
32
Amy Chen
29.87
1:02.98
(33.11)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 66A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Thomas Demaio
27.44
56.37
(28.93)
 
5
Colin Veit
27.66
56.94
(29.28)
 
8
James Monahan
28.22
58.67
(30.45)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69A
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Marissa DeMarco
36.51
1:15.43
(38.92)
1:55.72
(40.29)
2:34.51
(38.79)
 
1
Sarah Seale
36.98
1:16.97
(39.99)
1:56.82
(39.85)
2:36.39
(39.57)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 69B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
AvaGrace Monti
33.20
1:09.00
(35.80)
1:45.22
(36.22)
2:20.15
(34.93)
 
9
Isabel Xu
33.60
1:10.11
(36.51)
1:46.77
(36.66)
2:23.64
(36.87)
 
18
Hannah Lin
34.50
1:11.51
(37.01)
1:49.11
(37.60)
2:27.38
(38.27)
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 70A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
31.73
1:06.58
(34.85)
1:41.32
(34.74)
2:16.19
(34.87)
 
7
Thomas Demaio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 70B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.22
1:00.53
(31.31)
1:34.11
(33.58)
2:08.01
(33.90)
 
2
Nick Londono
31.19
1:04.48
(33.29)
1:39.33
(34.85)
2:14.36
(35.03)
 
10
Zander Klaric
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71A
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Claudia Raymond
49.18
1:42.80
(53.62)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 71B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Alexa Surdi
45.28
1:34.45
(49.17)
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
45.33
1:35.21
(49.88)
 
16
Leah Woody
47.66
1:40.22
(52.56)
 
17
Caroline Qian
48.97
1:40.29
(51.32)
 
18
Morgan Primak
47.73
1:40.85
(53.12)
 
25
Elizabeth Wright
50.32
1:44.25
(53.93)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 72B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Landon Emmerich
45.21
1:32.65
(47.44)
 
6
Bryce Gergely
46.92
1:38.09
(51.17)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Lauren Woody
37.72
1:19.74
(42.02)
2:02.28
(42.54)
2:43.56
(41.28)
 
14
Hanna Matheson
39.32
1:22.41
(43.09)
2:07.04
(44.63)
2:52.12
(45.08)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 73B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Isabel Xu
37.52
1:19.48
(41.96)
2:03.40
(43.92)
2:47.42
(44.02)
 
3
Abby Dimaculangan
40.22
1:25.54
(45.32)
2:13.34
(47.80)
3:01.48
(48.14)
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
James Monahan
36.53
1:17.96
(41.43)
1:59.99
(42.03)
2:40.46
(40.47)
 
7
Thomas Demaio
37.57
1:19.88
(42.31)
2:02.77
(42.89)
2:45.09
(42.32)
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 74B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.99
1:08.85
(36.86)
1:47.29
(38.44)
2:26.36
(39.07)
 
5
Thomas Miele
35.00
1:15.13
(40.13)
1:56.10
(40.97)
2:37.30
(41.20)
 
11
Nick Londono
36.07
1:16.58
(40.51)
1:59.30
(42.72)
2:41.63
(42.33)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 76A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
38.20
1:22.48
(44.28)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 76B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bryce Gergely
41.77
1:22.14
(40.37)
 
2
Landon Emmerich
40.91
1:27.79
(46.88)
 
3
Bryce Baranowski
41.90
1:30.12
(48.22)
 
4
Kevin Duong
41.34
1:31.91
(50.57)
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
33.40
1:12.06
(38.66)
1:51.46
(39.40)
2:30.47
(39.01)
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 77B
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Hannah Lin
31.74
1:10.06
(38.32)
1:51.64
(41.58)
2:34.93
(43.29)
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 78A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
31.98
1:09.52
(37.54)
1:49.21
(39.69)
2:30.01
(40.80)
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 79B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Genevieve Rochlin
37.33
1:20.92
(43.59)
 
10
Elizabeth Wright
40.74
1:24.21
(43.47)
 
16
Alexa Surdi
42.67
1:27.58
(44.91)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
37.81
1:21.87
(44.06)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 80B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
35.95
1:15.44
(39.49)
 
2
Kevin Duong
37.33
1:18.34
(41.01)
 
4
Landon Emmerich
38.88
1:21.64
(42.76)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 81B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Genevieve Rochlin
36.36
1:18.69
(42.33)
2:00.51
(41.82)
2:40.17
(39.66)
 
7
Morgan Primak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 82A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Joey Casalinuovo
37.44
1:21.14
(43.70)
2:04.40
(43.26)
2:43.64
(39.24)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 82B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
33.27
1:11.04
(37.77)
1:49.33
(38.29)
2:25.76
(36.43)
 
4
Kevin Duong
35.32
1:15.06
(39.74)
1:55.86
(40.80)
2:33.60
(37.74)
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 83B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.77
1:14.93
(40.16)
1:59.07
(44.14)
2:41.30
(42.23)
 
 
Male 200 Fly  # 84B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Matthew Miele
34.07
1:14.35
(40.28)
2:00.38
(46.03)
2:47.02
(46.64)
 
 
Female 100 Free  # 85A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
29.65
1:01.07
(31.42)
 
3
Alex Cole
29.60
1:02.63
(33.03)
 
6
Angela Wang
30.05
1:03.00
(32.95)
 
12
Kallie Micena
31.25
1:05.30
(34.05)
 
15
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
31.98
1:05.79
(33.81)
 
16
Dasha Zakharova
31.53
1:05.82
(34.29)
 
21
Julianna Tribble
31.01
1:06.18
(35.17)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
29.52
1:02.02
(32.50)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
31.08
1:04.93
(33.85)
 
9
Ryan Kittilsen
30.79
1:05.02
(34.23)
 
11
Bora Karaosmanoglu
31.27
1:05.20
(33.93)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 86B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
28.78
59.32
(30.54)
 
3
Matthew Miele
 
1:00.16
 
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
29.07
1:00.23
(31.16)
 
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
29.74
1:01.02
(31.28)
 
18
Oliver Wu
30.71
1:02.97
(32.26)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
24.92
51.39
(26.47)
 
4
Eric Wang
24.74
52.73
(27.99)
 
7
Jacob Tanner
25.67
53.42
(27.75)
 
8
Brian Veit
25.67
53.43
(27.76)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Sophia Genao
33.00
1:09.01
(36.01)
1:47.09
(38.08)
2:24.99
(37.90)
 
7
Hannah Brockman
34.45
1:10.68
(36.23)
1:47.99
(37.31)
2:25.12
(37.13)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kallie Micena
39.08
1:22.22
(43.14)
 
5
Angela Wang
39.80
1:23.45
(43.65)
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
39.30
1:23.95
(44.65)
 
7
Alex Cole
39.33
1:24.31
(44.98)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 93B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ava Emmerich
37.28
1:19.48
(42.20)
 
9
Jackie Vinciguerra
41.44
1:23.72
(42.28)
 
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
43.28
1:28.41
(45.13)
 
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
42.84
1:29.39
(46.55)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94A
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
39.14
1:22.88
(43.74)
 
 
Male 100 Breast  # 94B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Matthew Miele
37.55
1:19.26
(41.71)
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
39.30
1:20.64
(41.34)
 
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
39.39
1:20.77
(41.38)
 
13
Oliver Wu
39.27
1:22.32
(43.05)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 95
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
35.97
1:15.58
(39.61)
1:56.43
(40.85)
2:36.83
(40.40)
 
2
Hannah Brockman
38.93
1:20.48
(41.55)
2:04.12
(43.64)
2:45.59
(41.47)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Bibolov
32.34
1:09.82
(37.48)
1:48.63
(38.81)
2:27.87
(39.24)
 
3
Jacob Tanner
33.78
1:12.48
(38.70)
1:52.64
(40.16)
2:32.39
(39.75)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Kallie Micena
35.69
1:16.94
(41.25)
 
 
Female 100 Fly  # 97B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Giuliana Vavalle
32.18
1:07.36
(35.18)
 
1
Sabrina Lisica
32.56
1:08.54
(35.98)
 
4
Katie Duong
33.01
1:09.64
(36.63)
 
5
Ava Emmerich
32.29
1:09.83
(37.54)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98A
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
33.98
1:16.62
(42.64)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 98B
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Oliver Wu
35.02
1:14.80
(39.78)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 99
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brennyn Veit
32.33
1:10.05
(37.72)
 
 
2:28.75
(2:28.75)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
29.15
1:02.97
(33.82)
1:38.63
(35.66)
2:15.12
(36.49)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
29.82
1:05.31
(35.49)
1:41.93
(36.62)
2:17.88
(35.95)
 
12
Brian Veit
29.95
1:04.48
(34.53)
1:41.45
(36.97)
2:19.68
(38.23)
 
 
Female 100 IM  # 101B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
32.02
1:09.27
(37.25)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.12
1:10.58
(37.46)
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
33.99
1:10.78
(36.79)
 
4
Ava Emmerich
32.89
1:10.94
(38.05)
 
14
Katie Duong
32.89
1:12.62
(39.73)
 
26
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.93
1:15.61
(40.68)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102A
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jack Pacifico
34.83
1:13.41
(38.58)
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
35.99
1:14.30
(38.31)
 
 
Male 100 IM  # 102B
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.70
1:09.35
(37.65)
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
34.07
1:11.36
(37.29)
 
6
Oliver Wu
35.06
1:12.13
(37.07)
 
 
Female 500 Free  # 103B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
31.79
2:54.29
5:19.61
 
(35.39)
(36.04)
1:06.81
3:30.45
5:53.72
(35.02)
(36.16)
(34.11)
1:43.04
4:07.11
(36.23)
(36.66)
2:18.90
4:43.57
(35.86)
(36.46)
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
31.61
2:55.78
5:22.29
 
(36.68)
(35.76)
1:06.52
3:32.34
5:55.90
(34.91)
(36.56)
(33.61)
1:42.37
4:09.59
(35.85)
(37.25)
2:19.10
4:46.53
(36.73)
(36.94)
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 104A
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jack Pacifico
33.56
3:07.88
5:42.85
 
(38.94)
(37.89)
1:11.49
3:47.13
6:18.67
(37.93)
(39.25)
(35.82)
1:49.76
4:26.65
(38.27)
(39.52)
2:28.94
5:04.96
(39.18)
(38.31)
 
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
33.31
3:09.79
5:44.65
 
(39.73)
(37.98)
1:11.43
3:49.45
6:19.63
(38.12)
(39.66)
(34.98)
1:50.95
4:27.59
(39.52)
(38.14)
2:30.06
5:06.67
(39.11)
(39.08)
 
 
Male 500 Free  # 104B
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Oliver Wu
32.95
3:06.25
5:41.03
 
(39.22)
(37.89)
1:09.70
3:45.37
6:16.70
(36.75)
(39.12)
(35.67)
1:47.81
4:24.63
(38.11)
(39.26)
2:27.03
5:03.14
(39.22)
(38.51)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 208
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Londono
26.85
56.99
(30.14)
1:26.65
(29.66)
1:55.82
(29.17)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 405
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Matthew Miele
28.03
58.99
(30.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Nick Londono
30.11
1:02.08
(31.97)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 407
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Sofia Primak
39.86
1:24.15
(44.29)
 
5
Bryce Gergely
44.86
1:34.51
(49.65)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 408
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Zander Klaric
27.81
1:00.61
(32.80)