MR SSC Sprint Meet - Nassau Aquatic Center - 9/26/2020
  HomeLast update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.32Y
57.28Y
25.49Y
53.49Y
AA
A
 
A
HC*   JO
HCB   SIL

SIL
# 102
# 105
# 108
# 109
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
2
2
1
6
-0.30
+1.50
-0.42
+1.94
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.32Y
1:07.28Y
1:12.37Y
59.08Y
B
B
BB
BB


SIL
SIL*
# 402
# 405
# 407
# 409
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
17
9
6
16
-0.58
+0.34
+0.37
-1.15
 
 
Kathryn Brady (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.04Y
1:04.96Y
1:05.17Y
 
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
# 101
# 103
# 105
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
9
18
19
***  
+1.38
-0.18
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.33Y
31.72Y
1:02.49Y
A
BB
A*
HC   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
# 303
# 315
# 317
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
3
3
2
-0.01
-1.88
-1.02
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.48Y
1:02.67Y
1:06.96Y
 
BB
A

HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
# 401
# 403
# 407
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2
4
1
***  
-4.13
-0.64
 
 
Hannah Brockman (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.63Y
27.43Y
1:20.39Y
59.55Y
 
A
BB
A

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 101
# 102
# 107
# 109
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
17
27
20
31
+0.94
+0.13
+1.71
+1.13
 
 
Lauren Brockman (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.12Y
58.62Y
51.12Y
 
 
 



# 201
# 203
# 205
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
33
27
25
+1.56
-1.97
***  
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.04Y
DQ    
1:04.29Y
 
 
 

 

# 201
# 203
# 205
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
35
---
32
-8.34
---  
+6.11
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.19Y
40.81Y
38.00Y
34.98Y
 
B*
B*
B*




# 303
# 307
# 311
# 315
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
30
4
10
7
-0.92
-2.53
-1.38
-3.94
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.96Y
1:09.33Y
1:11.29Y
32.54Y
A*
A
A*
BB

SIL
SIL*

# 301
# 305
# 309
# 315
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
7
1
3
4
-2.32
-0.97
-1.65
-0.30
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.69Y
48.37Y
40.99Y
1:16.94Y
B
B*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
# 202
# 204
# 206
# 210
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
5
2
2
3
+0.99
-3.84
+3.40
-1.83
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.84Y
1:04.49Y
1:03.70Y
29.68Y
A*
AA*
AA*
AA*

SIL
SIL

# 302
# 306
# 310
# 316
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1
3
1
1
-2.51
-1.89
-3.08
-0.71
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.46Y
54.33Y
51.55Y
55.51Y
 
 
 
 




# 201
# 203
# 205
# 207
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
26
23
26
21
-1.43
-2.90
+1.67
-0.95
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.86Y
40.95Y
1:17.92Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 201
# 205
# 209
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
15
8
5
+0.16
-5.68
-8.86
 
 
Connor Dansereau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.04Y
53.80Y
48.17Y
1:29.39Y
B*
 
 
 




# 202
# 204
# 206
# 210
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
11
10
11
8
-3.85
-4.62
-1.36
-6.58
 
 
Thomas Demaio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.13Y
1:04.25Y
1:17.61Y
28.27Y
A*
BB
B
 
HCB*   SIL
SIL


# 402
# 405
# 407
# 408
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Fly
3
6
11
1
-0.97
-1.48
+2.91
+0.28
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.91Y
1:08.72Y
1:14.55Y
1:04.24Y
BB
BB
A
BB

SIL
HC   SIL

# 402
# 405
# 407
# 409
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
21
16
9
49
-0.04
+0.50
+2.84
+1.68
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.04Y
28.03Y
37.69Y
31.34Y
 
BB
 
 

SIL


# 101
# 102
# 104
# 108
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
21
29
2
11
***  
+0.50
+0.28
-0.14
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.12Y
1:06.03Y
1:08.44Y
54.58Y
 
A
AAA
AAA*

SIL
HC   SM
HC   SM*
# 401
# 403
# 407
# 409
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
5
9
2
3
-2.40
+0.46
+0.87
-2.01
 
 
Stella Ebenstein (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.94Y
47.08Y
1:36.14Y
B*
BB*
 

SIL*

# 201
# 203
# 209
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
21
13
13
-2.10
-2.34
-10.99
 
 
Hunter Emerson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.53Y
57.34Y
57.36Y
1:05.24Y
 
A*
A
A

HCB*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HCB   JO
# 101
# 103
# 105
# 107
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
2
2
3
2
-1.90
-3.11
+0.15
+1.86
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.65Y
1:11.44Y
1:09.50Y
1:00.70Y
AA*
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 303
# 305
# 309
# 317
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
1
5
2
1
-1.03
+3.12
+0.83
+1.13
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.19Y
1:18.64Y
1:30.88Y
1:07.44Y
BB*
B
B*
B
SIL*



# 304
# 310
# 314
# 318
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
6
8
7
11
-1.66
-3.93
-1.77
+0.13
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.40Y
29.21Y
37.52Y
1:22.11Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 302
# 304
# 308
# 314
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
4
7
1
4
-1.90
+0.47
-1.12
+0.74
 
 
Hope Farrell (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.76Y
1:03.45Y
1:12.66Y
58.25Y
A
A
A
A
HCB   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
# 102
# 103
# 107
# 109
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
20
11
7
27
+1.09
+2.18
+4.63
+2.83
 
 
Maja Fischbach (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.17Y
32.67Y
1:23.90Y
1:37.71Y
B
B
B
 




# 301
# 303
# 305
# 309
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
18
22
17
15
-1.15
+0.79
+3.64
+3.93
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.13Y
1:19.10Y
1:20.74Y
1:11.45Y
B*
B
B
 




# 302
# 306
# 310
# 318
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
10
9
10
16
-3.20
+0.64
-1.40
+2.02
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.97Y
53.46Y
32.19Y
49.05Y
AA
AAA
 
AAA*
HC   JO
HC   SM

HC   SM*
# 102
# 105
# 106
# 109
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
1
1
6
1
-0.17
+0.12
+5.43
-0.72
 
 
Richie Hall (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.02Y
24.49Y
1:01.09Y
58.91Y
 
AA*
A*
A

HC*   SIL*
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
# 401
# 402
# 403
# 405
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
***  
-1.04
-1.00
-0.74
 
 
Emma Hengerie (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.86Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:44.84Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 201
# 203
# 205
# 209
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
32
---
---
16
-5.78
---  
---  
-10.50
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.90Y
59.91Y
1:10.20Y
54.23Y
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
HC   JO
HC   SM
HC   SM
HC   SM
# 403
# 405
# 407
# 409
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
5
2
4
1
-0.41
+0.79
+0.34
-0.33
 
 
Quin Honan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.43Y
23.76Y
28.00Y
26.01Y
 
A
 
 

HCB   SIL


# 101
# 102
# 106
# 108
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Fly
3
4
1
3
-6.77
+1.16
+0.99
+0.47
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
29.47Y
1:17.43Y
1:31.57Y
 
BB
B*
B*
 



# 302
# 304
# 310
# 314
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
---
9
6
8
---  
-0.40
-6.08
-3.04
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.94Y
46.10Y
1:11.18Y
B*
 
 



# 304
# 308
# 318
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
17
14
15
-1.04
+0.21
-0.32
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.88Y
55.22Y
AA
AA
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 105
# 109
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Free
8
9
+1.58
+1.10
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.30Y
1:09.88Y
32.36Y
31.51Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB   SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 304
# 306
# 312
# 316
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
3
6
2
3
-0.05
-1.64
+0.37
-0.07
 
 
Maksim Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.94Y
30.83Y
41.67Y
35.05Y
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
SIL*


SIL
# 302
# 304
# 308
# 312
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
8
13
5
7
-3.77
-1.91
-4.87
-0.29
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.88Y
1:05.80Y
1:04.12Y
26.88Y
BB
B
B
 
SIL*



# 102
# 103
# 105
# 108
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Fly
9
22
16
4
-1.37
-0.25
+3.51
-1.72
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.92Y
1:10.34Y
1:18.04Y
1:03.51Y
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL

# 402
# 405
# 407
# 409
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
22
21
13
43
+0.01
+1.80
+3.32
+1.87
 
 
Violet Lisica (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.65Y
1:15.91Y
DQ    
59.79Y
B*
 
 
 


 

# 201
# 203
# 205
# 207
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
25
32
---
23
-8.19
***  
---  
-0.15
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.41Y
1:48.39Y
48.91Y
1:25.21Y
 
 
 
 




# 305
# 313
# 315
# 317
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
20
19
19
25
-1.33
-1.68
-1.16
-5.00
 
 
Hanna Matheson (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.92Y
1:14.15Y
1:04.95Y
 
B
BB



# 401
# 405
# 409
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
22
31
56
+5.87
+10.23
+5.80
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.34Y
1:14.37Y
58.63Y
BB
 
BB
SIL*

SIL
# 402
# 405
# 409
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
6
33
13
-0.89
+5.01
-0.36
 
 
Brendan Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.42Y
37.03Y
36.67Y
1:10.54Y
A*
A*
BB
BB
HC*   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 202
# 206
# 208
# 210
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
1
1
1
1
-1.99
-0.62
+0.91
+0.43
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.78Y
44.57Y
DQ    
1:40.65Y
B*
 
 
 


 

# 304
# 308
# 312
# 314
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
16
11
---
14
-2.78
-4.01
---  
-0.91
 
 
James Monahan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.17Y
1:07.81Y
34.50Y
1:09.50Y
 
B
 
B

SIL*


# 401
# 403
# 404
# 405
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
6
19
1
18
-6.44
-1.53
-2.84
+0.35
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.31Y
39.75Y
1:17.27Y
1:30.77Y
B
B
B
B

SIL
SIL*

# 302
# 308
# 310
# 314
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
9
3
5
6
+1.87
-0.06
-4.81
+3.07
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.97Y
49.93Y
45.96Y
45.13Y
B
B
B
B




# 201
# 203
# 205
# 207
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
18
18
18
14
+2.25
-0.12
+2.91
+2.99
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.57Y
1:14.88Y
1:31.23Y
 
B
 



# 101
# 105
# 107
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
25
36
33
+1.55
+3.93
+4.12
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
42.41Y
 
B*
 

# 304
# 308
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
---
7
---  
-2.47
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.71Y
50.55Y
44.47Y
53.57Y
B*
B*
B
 




# 202
# 204
# 206
# 208
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
13
6
6
9
-2.68
-2.60
+2.19
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.23Y
1:11.66Y
1:13.58Y
1:02.18Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 302
# 306
# 310
# 318
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
3
7
4
6
-2.18
-0.85
-6.60
-2.75
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.94Y
1:04.99Y
1:06.11Y
54.81Y
A*
BB*
BB
A*
HC*   JO*
SIL*
SIL
HCB*   JO*
# 402
# 403
# 405
# 409
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
2
7
8
4
-1.94
-4.30
+0.12
-2.50
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.09Y
34.16Y
1:42.55Y
42.95Y
 
 
 
 




# 301
# 303
# 313
# 315
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
22
29
18
15
-4.41
+0.69
-5.36
+0.66
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.07Y
48.73Y
41.88Y
37.10Y
BB
B
BB
BB




# 201
# 203
# 205
# 207
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
7
15
9
3
-1.17
+2.24
+1.79
-1.16
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.58Y
1:18.08Y
1:14.05Y
1:28.33Y
BB
 
B
B




# 402
# 403
# 405
# 407
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
25
58
30
38
-0.05
+5.57
+3.50
+4.18
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.33Y
1:09.73Y
1:07.30Y
1:21.65Y
A
A
AA
BB
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   JO
SIL
# 301
# 305
# 309
# 313
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
4
3
1
4
-0.60
-0.48
+0.73
-0.20
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.47Y
42.37Y
1:22.72Y
36.09Y
BB*
B*
B*
B



SIL
# 303
# 307
# 309
# 311
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
16
6
8
5
-0.70
-1.12
-5.80
+0.53
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.56Y
DQ    
49.45Y
1:34.91Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 202
# 204
# 206
# 210
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
15
---
13
9
-2.65
---  
-0.25
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.11Y
1:01.35Y
55.99Y
AA
AA
AA
HCB*   JO*
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
# 102
# 103
# 109
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
16
6
13
-0.26
+1.31
-1.15
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.94Y
1:16.06Y
1:24.87Y
1:01.30Y
A
B
B
BB
HCB*   SIL


SIL
# 402
# 405
# 407
# 409
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
10
38
30
31
-0.34
+0.27
+1.46
+0.78
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.34Y
1:03.77Y
1:05.22Y
55.73Y
 
B
B
BB

SIL


# 101
# 103
# 105
# 109
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
11
12
20
12
***  
+3.28
+3.40
-0.30
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.05Y
1:00.35Y
1:06.11Y
1:14.41Y
 
AA
BB
A*

HC   SM
SIL
SIL
# 101
# 103
# 105
# 107
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
7
3
23
10
-1.04
+1.69
+0.41
-0.69
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.98Y
1:17.76Y
1:20.56Y
58.64Y
AA
B
BB
A
SIL


SIL
# 306
# 310
# 314
# 318
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
7
2
1
-0.89
-1.58
-0.08
-0.68
 
 
Oliver Stocki (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.56Y
26.81Y
1:07.56Y
1:00.29Y
 
BB
B
BB




# 401
# 402
# 405
# 409
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
14
9
11
26
-0.46
-0.97
+0.02
+0.02
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.13Y
41.80Y
37.29Y
A*
BB
BB
HC*
HC*
HCB*
# 201
# 203
# 207
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
3
2
4
-3.73
-2.27
+0.16
 
 
Jacob Tanner (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.16Y
30.87Y
30.11Y
25.69Y
A
 
 
 
HCB*   SIL



# 102
# 104
# 106
# 108
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Fly
5
1
4
2
-0.03
-0.35
+2.26
+0.34
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.64Y
59.81Y
54.30Y
1:38.94Y
 
 
 
 




# 201
# 203
# 207
# 209
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
27
28
20
15
-4.33
-1.57
+4.55
+2.03
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.90Y
1:16.88Y
40.98Y
1:25.78Y
BB
BB*
B*
 
HCB*   SIL
SIL*


# 303
# 305
# 307
# 309
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
10
11
5
9
-0.15
-2.78
-2.57
-0.44
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.37Y
1:05.35Y
1:14.33Y
53.10Y
 
B
B
A



SIL
# 101
# 103
# 107
# 109
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
5
19
9
5
-4.91
+2.01
-0.91
+1.71
 
 
Brennyn Veit (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.45Y
1:09.20Y
1:15.89Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 103
# 105
# 107
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
20
29
15
+0.20
+2.40
+1.18
 
 
Brian Veit (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.21Y
1:00.52Y
1:01.27Y
54.91Y
BB
BB
B
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL

# 102
# 103
# 105
# 109
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
6
4
9
8
-0.34
+2.34
+0.50
+1.48
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.33Y
1:22.81Y
39.84Y
 
B*
 



# 301
# 305
# 311
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
20
16
13
***  
-4.44
+0.48
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.68Y
1:01.57Y
1:14.25Y
54.56Y
 
A*
BB*
A*

HC*   SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 401
# 403
# 407
# 409
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
3
2
8
2
-3.34
-1.24
-1.69
-2.35
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.64Y
30.26Y
36.55Y
1:04.97Y
B
BB
B
BB
SIL*
SIL

SIL
# 301
# 303
# 311
# 317
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
16
12
6
5
-5.13
+0.69
+0.89
-0.55
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.85Y
1:15.89Y
1:26.88Y
1:37.07Y
A*
BB
 
 
HC*   SIL
SIL


# 303
# 305
# 309
# 313
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
5
9
11
14
-0.80
+0.94
-2.47
-4.24
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
7
9
11
17
21
25
Hunter Emerson
Quin Honan
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Peter Sloniewsky
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
Kiera Mutarelli
15
16
15
16
16
15
16
15
16
58.53Y
1:00.43Y
1:01.37Y
1:03.05Y
1:04.04Y
1:05.34Y
1:09.63Y
1:11.04Y
1:15.57Y
-1.90
-6.77
-4.91
-1.04
***  
***  
+0.94
***  
+1.55
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
9
16
20
27
29
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Quin Honan
Jacob Tanner
Brian Veit
Zander Klaric
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
Abby Dimaculangan
15
15
16
16
17
15
15
16
16
15
22.97Y
23.32Y
23.76Y
24.16Y
24.21Y
24.88Y
26.11Y
26.76Y
27.43Y
28.03Y
-0.17
-0.30
+1.16
-0.03
-0.34
-1.37
-0.26
+1.09
+0.13
+0.50
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
AA
A
A
BB
HC   JO
HC*   JO
HCB   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
HCB*   JO*
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
11
12
18
19
20
22
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Brian Veit
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
Peter Sloniewsky
Kathryn Brady
Antonio Vavalle
Brennyn Veit
Zander Klaric
15
16
17
15
16
15
16
15
16
15
57.34Y
1:00.35Y
1:00.52Y
1:01.35Y
1:03.45Y
1:03.77Y
1:04.96Y
1:05.35Y
1:05.45Y
1:05.80Y
-3.11
+1.69
+2.34
+1.31
+2.18
+3.28
+1.38
+2.01
+0.20
-0.25
A*
AA
BB
AA
A
B
BB
B
BB
B
HCB*   JO*
HC   SM
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
SIL

SIL

 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Jacob Tanner
Abby Dimaculangan
16
15
30.87Y
37.69Y
-0.35
+0.28
 
 


 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
9
16
19
20
23
29
36
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Hunter Emerson
Saige Kazlauskas
Brian Veit
Zander Klaric
Kathryn Brady
Peter Sloniewsky
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
15
15
15
16
17
15
16
15
16
16
16
53.46Y
57.28Y
57.36Y
1:00.88Y
1:01.27Y
1:04.12Y
1:05.17Y
1:05.22Y
1:06.11Y
1:09.20Y
1:14.88Y
+0.12
+1.50
+0.15
+1.58
+0.50
+3.51
-0.18
+3.40
+0.41
+2.40
+3.93
AAA
A
A
AA
B
B
BB
B
BB
BB
B
HC   SM
HCB   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
Quin Honan
Jacob Tanner
Noah Giunta
16
16
15
28.00Y
30.11Y
32.19Y
+0.99
+2.26
+5.43
 
 
 



 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
9
10
15
20
33
Hunter Emerson
Hope Farrell
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Kiera Mutarelli
15
16
15
16
16
16
16
1:05.24Y
1:12.66Y
1:14.33Y
1:14.41Y
1:15.89Y
1:20.39Y
1:31.23Y
+1.86
+4.63
-0.91
-0.69
+1.18
+1.71
+4.12
A
A
B
A*
BB
BB
 
HCB   JO
HC   JO

SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
11
Frankie Andersen
Jacob Tanner
Quin Honan
Zander Klaric
Abby Dimaculangan
15
16
16
15
15
25.49Y
25.69Y
26.01Y
26.88Y
31.34Y
-0.42
+0.34
+0.47
-1.72
-0.14
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
8
9
12
13
27
31
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Frankie Andersen
Brian Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
Peter Sloniewsky
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
Hannah Brockman
15
15
15
17
16
15
15
16
16
49.05Y
53.10Y
53.49Y
54.91Y
55.22Y
55.73Y
55.99Y
58.25Y
59.55Y
-0.72
+1.71
+1.94
+1.48
+1.10
-0.30
-1.15
+2.83
+1.13
AAA*
A
A
BB
AA
BB
AA
A
A
HC   SM*
SIL
SIL

HC   JO

HC*   JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
7
15
18
21
25
26
27
32
33
35
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
Katelyn Cordova
Rayna Mossey
Stella Ebenstein
Violet Lisica
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
Emma Hengerie
Lauren Brockman
Chloe Cantrell
10
10
10
10
10
8
9
9
9
9
7
31.13Y
33.07Y
35.86Y
36.97Y
37.94Y
38.65Y
39.46Y
40.64Y
43.86Y
46.12Y
48.04Y
-3.73
-1.17
+0.16
+2.25
-2.10
-8.19
-1.43
-4.33
-5.78
+1.56
-8.34
A*
BB
B
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
HC*










 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
11
13
15
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
Connor Dansereau
Emirhan Ozsoy
Bradley Russo
9
10
9
9
10
30.42Y
34.69Y
37.04Y
37.71Y
39.56Y
-1.99
+0.99
-3.85
-2.68
-2.65
A*
B
B*
B*
 
HC*   JO*
SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
13
15
18
23
27
28
32
Alexa Surdi
Stella Ebenstein
Morgan Primak
Rayna Mossey
Emily Casey
Lauren Brockman
Avery Timm
Violet Lisica
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
8
41.80Y
47.08Y
48.73Y
49.93Y
54.33Y
58.62Y
59.81Y
1:15.91Y
-2.27
-2.34
+2.24
-0.12
-2.90
-1.97
-1.57
***  
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
HC*
SIL*






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
10
Joey Casalinuovo
Emirhan Ozsoy
Connor Dansereau
10
9
9
48.37Y
50.55Y
53.80Y
-3.84
-2.60
-4.62
B*
B*
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
9
18
25
26
32
Katelyn Cordova
Morgan Primak
Rayna Mossey
Lauren Brockman
Emily Casey
Chloe Cantrell
10
10
10
9
9
7
40.95Y
41.88Y
45.96Y
51.12Y
51.55Y
1:04.29Y
-5.68
+1.79
+2.91
***  
+1.67
+6.11
BB*
BB
B
 
 
 






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
11
13
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
Emirhan Ozsoy
Connor Dansereau
Bradley Russo
9
10
9
9
10
37.03Y
40.99Y
44.47Y
48.17Y
49.45Y
-0.62
+3.40
+2.19
-1.36
-0.25
A*
BB
B
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 207
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
14
20
21
23
Morgan Primak
Alexa Surdi
Rayna Mossey
Avery Timm
Emily Casey
Violet Lisica
10
10
10
9
9
8
37.10Y
37.29Y
45.13Y
54.30Y
55.51Y
59.79Y
-1.16
+0.16
+2.99
+4.55
-0.95
-0.15
BB
BB
B
 
 
 

HCB*




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
9
Brendan Miller
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
9
36.67Y
53.57Y
+0.91
***  
BB
 
HC   SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 209
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
13
15
16
Katelyn Cordova
Stella Ebenstein
Avery Timm
Emma Hengerie
10
10
9
9
1:17.92Y
1:36.14Y
1:38.94Y
1:44.84Y
-8.86
-10.99
+2.03
-10.50
BB*
 
 
 




 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 210
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
8
9
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
Connor Dansereau
Bradley Russo
9
10
9
10
1:10.54Y
1:16.94Y
1:29.39Y
1:34.91Y
+0.43
-1.83
-6.58
***  
BB
BB
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
16
18
20
22
Claudia Retzlaff
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Elizabeth Wright
Maja Fischbach
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
12
12
11
12
12
12
1:09.33Y
1:11.96Y
1:18.64Y
1:23.17Y
1:25.33Y
1:29.09Y
-0.60
-2.32
-5.13
-1.15
***  
-4.41
A
A*
B
B
 
 
HC   SIL

SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
8
9
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
12
12
12
12
11
11
1:06.84Y
1:11.23Y
1:12.40Y
1:14.94Y
1:17.31Y
1:19.13Y
-2.51
-2.18
-1.90
-3.77
+1.87
-3.20
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*

SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 303
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
10
12
16
22
29
30
Ava Emmerich
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Maja Fischbach
Caroline Price
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
27.65Y
28.33Y
28.85Y
29.90Y
30.26Y
31.47Y
32.67Y
34.16Y
34.19Y
-1.03
-0.01
-0.80
-0.15
+0.69
-0.70
+0.79
+0.69
-0.92
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 304
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
7
9
13
16
17
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Ayush Mojumdar
Cole Kazlauskas
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
28.30Y
29.19Y
29.21Y
29.47Y
30.83Y
31.78Y
31.94Y
-0.05
-1.66
+0.47
-0.40
-1.91
-2.78
-1.04
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 305
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
9
11
16
17
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
Maja Fischbach
Mady Martino
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
1:09.33Y
1:09.73Y
1:11.44Y
1:15.89Y
1:16.88Y
1:22.81Y
1:23.90Y
1:41.41Y
-0.97
-0.48
+3.12
+0.94
-2.78
-4.44
+3.64
-1.33
A
A
A
BB
BB*
B*
B
 
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 306
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
7
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Bryce Gergely
12
12
12
12
11
1:04.49Y
1:04.98Y
1:09.88Y
1:11.66Y
1:19.10Y
-1.89
-0.89
-1.64
-0.85
+0.64
AA*
AA
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 307
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
6
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
12
12
11
40.81Y
40.98Y
42.37Y
-2.53
-2.57
-1.12
B*
B*
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 308
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
11
14
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ayush Mojumdar
Cole Kazlauskas
12
11
12
12
12
12
37.52Y
39.75Y
41.67Y
42.41Y
44.57Y
46.10Y
-1.12
-0.06
-4.87
-2.47
-4.01
+0.21
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 309
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
9
11
15
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Dasha Zakharova
Maja Fischbach
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
1:07.30Y
1:09.50Y
1:11.29Y
1:22.72Y
1:25.78Y
1:26.88Y
1:37.71Y
+0.73
+0.83
-1.65
-5.80
-0.44
-2.47
+3.93
AA
A
A*
B*
 
 
 
HC   JO
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 310
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
7
8
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ryan Sommerstad
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
1:03.70Y
1:13.58Y
1:17.27Y
1:17.43Y
1:17.76Y
1:18.64Y
1:20.74Y
-3.08
-6.60
-4.81
-6.08
-1.58
-3.93
-1.40
AA*
BB*
B
B*
B
B
B
SIL
SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 311
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
10
13
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Cayden Veit
11
11
12
12
36.09Y
36.55Y
38.00Y
39.84Y
+0.53
+0.89
-1.38
+0.48
B
B
B*
 
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 312
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
12
12
32.36Y
35.05Y
+0.37
-0.29
BB
BB*
HCB   SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 313
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
18
19
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
Caroline Price
Mady Martino
12
11
12
12
1:21.65Y
1:37.07Y
1:42.55Y
1:48.39Y
-0.20
-4.24
-5.36
-1.68
BB
 
 
 
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 314
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
6
7
8
14
Ryan Sommerstad
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ayush Mojumdar
12
12
11
11
12
12
1:20.56Y
1:22.11Y
1:30.77Y
1:30.88Y
1:31.57Y
1:40.65Y
-0.08
+0.74
+3.07
-1.77
-3.04
-0.91
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
 

SIL




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 315
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
15
19
Meghan Brady
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Caroline Price
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
12
31.72Y
32.54Y
34.98Y
42.95Y
48.91Y
-1.88
-0.30
-3.94
+0.66
-1.16
BB
BB
B*
 
 
HCB*   SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 316
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
12
12
29.68Y
31.51Y
-0.71
-0.07
AA*
BB

HCB*   SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 317
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
25
Ava Emmerich
Meghan Brady
Elizabeth Wright
Mady Martino
12
12
11
12
1:00.70Y
1:02.49Y
1:04.97Y
1:25.21Y
+1.13
-1.02
-0.55
-5.00
A
A*
BB
 
SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 318
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
11
15
16
Ryan Sommerstad
Jack Pacifico
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
Bryce Gergely
12
12
11
12
11
58.64Y
1:02.18Y
1:07.44Y
1:11.18Y
1:11.45Y
-0.68
-2.75
+0.13
-0.32
+2.02
A
BB
B
 
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 IM  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
14
22
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Bella Dimaculangan
James Monahan
Oliver Stocki
Hanna Matheson
14
14
13
13
14
13
14
1:00.02Y
1:00.48Y
1:02.68Y
1:03.12Y
1:06.17Y
1:09.56Y
1:12.92Y
***  
***  
-3.34
-2.40
-6.44
-0.46
+5.87
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 402
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
9
10
17
21
22
25
Richie Hall
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Demaio
Matthew Miele
Oliver Stocki
Sarah Seale
Sergei Boudreau
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
24.49Y
24.94Y
25.13Y
26.34Y
26.81Y
26.94Y
28.32Y
28.91Y
28.92Y
29.58Y
-1.04
-1.94
-0.97
-0.89
-0.97
-0.34
-0.58
-0.04
+0.01
-0.05
AA*
A*
A*
BB
BB
A
B
BB
BB
BB
HC*   SIL*
HC*   JO*
HCB*   SIL
SIL*

HCB*   SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
9
19
58
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Timmy Brady
Emily Herr
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Bella Dimaculangan
James Monahan
Sofia Primak
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
1:01.09Y
1:01.57Y
1:02.67Y
1:02.90Y
1:04.99Y
1:06.03Y
1:07.81Y
1:18.08Y
-1.00
-1.24
-4.13
-0.41
-4.30
+0.46
-1.53
+5.57
A*
A*
BB
AA
BB*
A
B
 
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

 
 
Male 13-14 50 Breast  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
James Monahan
14
34.50Y
-2.84
 

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 405
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
8
9
11
16
18
21
30
31
33
38
Richie Hall
Emily Herr
Thomas Demaio
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Stocki
Marissa DeMarco
James Monahan
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Hanna Matheson
Matthew Miele
Sarah Seale
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
14
14
13
14
58.91Y
59.91Y
1:04.25Y
1:06.11Y
1:07.28Y
1:07.56Y
1:08.72Y
1:09.50Y
1:10.34Y
1:14.05Y
1:14.15Y
1:14.37Y
1:16.06Y
-0.74
+0.79
-1.48
+0.12
+0.34
+0.02
+0.50
+0.35
+1.80
+3.50
+10.23
+5.01
+0.27
A
AAA
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B
BB
B
B
 
B
HC   SIL
HC   SM
SIL
SIL


SIL

SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 407
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
8
9
11
13
30
38
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Sergei Boudreau
Colin Veit
Marissa DeMarco
Thomas Demaio
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
14
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
14
14
1:06.96Y
1:08.44Y
1:10.20Y
1:12.37Y
1:14.25Y
1:14.55Y
1:17.61Y
1:18.04Y
1:24.87Y
1:28.33Y
-0.64
+0.87
+0.34
+0.37
-1.69
+2.84
+2.91
+3.32
+1.46
+4.18
A
AAA
AA
BB
BB*
A
B
BB
B
B
HC   JO
HC   SM
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
HC   SIL

SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Fly  # 408
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Thomas Demaio
14
28.27Y
+0.28
 

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 409
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
13
16
26
31
43
49
56
Emily Herr
Colin Veit
Bella Dimaculangan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Stocki
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
Marissa DeMarco
Hanna Matheson
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
14
14
54.23Y
54.56Y
54.58Y
54.81Y
58.63Y
59.08Y
1:00.29Y
1:01.30Y
1:03.51Y
1:04.24Y
1:04.95Y
-0.33
-2.35
-2.01
-2.50
-0.36
-1.15
+0.02
+0.78
+1.87
+1.68
+5.80
AAA
A*
AAA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
HC   SM
HCB*   SIL
HC   SM*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL*

SIL



 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
27.23
58.53
(31.30)
 
3
Quin Honan
26.88
1:00.43
(33.55)
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
 
1:01.37
 
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
29.09
1:03.05
(33.96)
 
9
Kathryn Brady
29.94
1:04.04
(34.10)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
31.08
1:05.34
(34.26)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
33.53
1:09.63
(36.10)
 
21
Abby Dimaculangan
33.50
1:11.04
(37.54)
 
25
Kiera Mutarelli
 
1:15.57
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
28.42
57.34
(28.92)
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
29.79
1:00.35
(30.56)
 
4
Brian Veit
29.83
1:00.52
(30.69)
 
6
Olivia Schlegel
29.95
1:01.35
(31.40)
 
11
Hope Farrell
31.13
1:03.45
(32.32)
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
30.86
1:03.77
(32.91)
 
18
Kathryn Brady
31.73
1:04.96
(33.23)
 
19
Antonio Vavalle
32.40
1:05.35
(32.95)
 
20
Brennyn Veit
32.20
1:05.45
(33.25)
 
22
Zander Klaric
31.42
1:05.80
(34.38)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
25.14
53.46
(28.32)
 
2
Frankie Andersen
27.10
57.28
(30.18)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
27.16
57.36
(30.20)
 
8
Saige Kazlauskas
28.50
1:00.88
(32.38)
 
9
Brian Veit
28.34
1:01.27
(32.93)
 
16
Zander Klaric
28.58
1:04.12
(35.54)
 
19
Kathryn Brady
30.70
1:05.17
(34.47)
 
20
Peter Sloniewsky
30.61
1:05.22
(34.61)
 
23
Kate Sommerstad
30.55
1:06.11
(35.56)
 
29
Brennyn Veit
32.84
1:09.20
(36.36)
 
36
Kiera Mutarelli
33.61
1:14.88
(41.27)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
31.05
1:05.24
(34.19)
 
7
Hope Farrell
34.29
1:12.66
(38.37)
 
9
Antonio Vavalle
35.87
1:14.33
(38.46)
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
35.14
1:14.41
(39.27)
 
15
Brennyn Veit
35.78
1:15.89
(40.11)
 
20
Hannah Brockman
38.30
1:20.39
(42.09)
 
33
Kiera Mutarelli
42.92
1:31.23
(48.31)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
23.53
49.05
(25.52)
 
5
Antonio Vavalle
25.80
53.10
(27.30)
 
6
Frankie Andersen
25.57
53.49
(27.92)
 
8
Brian Veit
26.33
54.91
(28.58)
 
9
Saige Kazlauskas
26.51
55.22
(28.71)
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
27.08
55.73
(28.65)
 
13
Olivia Schlegel
26.94
55.99
(29.05)
 
27
Hope Farrell
27.77
58.25
(30.48)
 
31
Hannah Brockman
28.83
59.55
(30.72)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 209
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Katelyn Cordova
38.18
1:17.92
(39.74)
 
13
Stella Ebenstein
42.03
1:36.14
(54.11)
 
15
Avery Timm
45.42
1:38.94
(53.52)
 
16
Emma Hengerie
49.78
1:44.84
(55.06)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 210
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
35.49
1:10.54
(35.05)
 
3
Joey Casalinuovo
37.13
1:16.94
(39.81)
 
8
Connor Dansereau
41.69
1:29.39
(47.70)
 
9
Bradley Russo
45.20
1:34.91
(49.71)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 301
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
32.09
1:09.33
(37.24)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.82
1:11.96
(39.14)
 
16
Elizabeth Wright
37.57
1:18.64
(41.07)
 
18
Maja Fischbach
38.85
1:23.17
(44.32)
 
20
Cayden Veit
39.94
1:25.33
(45.39)
 
22
Caroline Price
42.50
1:29.09
(46.59)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 305
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.87
1:09.33
(35.46)
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
33.90
1:09.73
(35.83)
 
5
Ava Emmerich
35.20
1:11.44
(36.24)
 
9
Dasha Zakharova
37.09
1:15.89
(38.80)
 
11
Julianna Tribble
37.99
1:16.88
(38.89)
 
16
Cayden Veit
41.24
1:22.81
(41.57)
 
17
Maja Fischbach
39.46
1:23.90
(44.44)
 
20
Mady Martino
 
1:41.41
 
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 306
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.07
1:04.49
(32.42)
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
32.02
1:04.98
(32.96)
 
6
Ryan Kittilsen
33.61
1:09.88
(36.27)
 
7
Jack Pacifico
34.98
1:11.66
(36.68)
 
9
Bryce Gergely
 
1:19.10
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 309
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
31.73
1:07.30
(35.57)
 
2
Ava Emmerich
32.12
1:09.50
(37.38)
 
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.52
1:11.29
(37.77)
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
38.48
1:22.72
(44.24)
 
9
Julianna Tribble
38.86
1:25.78
(46.92)
 
11
Dasha Zakharova
41.02
1:26.88
(45.86)
 
15
Maja Fischbach
45.31
1:37.71
(52.40)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 310
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.20
1:03.70
(33.50)
 
4
Jack Pacifico
34.76
1:13.58
(38.82)
 
5
Joseph Monahan
36.70
1:17.27
(40.57)
 
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
36.78
1:17.43
(40.65)
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
36.46
1:17.76
(41.30)
 
8
Landon Emmerich
38.25
1:18.64
(40.39)
 
10
Bryce Gergely
35.88
1:20.74
(44.86)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 313
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
38.70
1:21.65
(42.95)
 
14
Dasha Zakharova
47.30
1:37.07
(49.77)
 
18
Caroline Price
49.10
1:42.55
(53.45)
 
19
Mady Martino
52.58
1:48.39
(55.81)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 314
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Sommerstad
38.25
1:20.56
(42.31)
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
39.39
1:22.11
(42.72)
 
6
Joseph Monahan
42.87
1:30.77
(47.90)
 
7
Landon Emmerich
45.05
1:30.88
(45.83)
 
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
43.77
1:31.57
(47.80)
 
14
Ayush Mojumdar
 
1:40.65
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 317
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ava Emmerich
29.23
1:00.70
(31.47)
 
2
Meghan Brady
30.45
1:02.49
(32.04)
 
5
Elizabeth Wright
31.60
1:04.97
(33.37)
 
25
Mady Martino
39.80
1:25.21
(45.41)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 318
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
28.63
58.64
(30.01)
 
6
Jack Pacifico
30.24
1:02.18
(31.94)
 
11
Landon Emmerich
33.32
1:07.44
(34.12)
 
15
Cole Kazlauskas
34.68
1:11.18
(36.50)
 
16
Bryce Gergely
34.92
1:11.45
(36.53)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 IM  # 401
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
28.69
1:00.02
(31.33)
 
2
Timmy Brady
28.87
1:00.48
(31.61)
 
3
Colin Veit
29.09
1:02.68
(33.59)
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
30.24
1:03.12
(32.88)
 
6
James Monahan
30.98
1:06.17
(35.19)
 
14
Oliver Stocki
32.05
1:09.56
(37.51)
 
22
Hanna Matheson
33.66
1:12.92
(39.26)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 403
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
30.11
1:01.09
(30.98)
 
2
Colin Veit
30.11
1:01.57
(31.46)
 
4
Timmy Brady
30.51
1:02.67
(32.16)
 
5
Emily Herr
30.60
1:02.90
(32.30)
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.73
1:04.99
(33.26)
 
9
Bella Dimaculangan
32.68
1:06.03
(33.35)
 
19
James Monahan
32.48
1:07.81
(35.33)
 
58
Sofia Primak
36.99
1:18.08
(41.09)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 405
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
27.75
58.91
(31.16)
 
2
Emily Herr
28.31
59.91
(31.60)
 
6
Thomas Demaio
30.04
1:04.25
(34.21)
 
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.14
1:06.11
(34.97)
 
9
Sergei Boudreau
31.38
1:07.28
(35.90)
 
11
Oliver Stocki
31.54
1:07.56
(36.02)
 
16
Marissa DeMarco
31.89
1:08.72
(36.83)
 
18
James Monahan
31.96
1:09.50
(37.54)
 
21
Sabrina Lisica
32.89
1:10.34
(37.45)
 
30
Sofia Primak
34.21
1:14.05
(39.84)
 
31
Hanna Matheson
33.63
1:14.15
(40.52)
 
33
Matthew Miele
35.38
1:14.37
(38.99)
 
38
Sarah Seale
33.83
1:16.06
(42.23)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 407
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
31.34
1:06.96
(35.62)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
32.65
1:08.44
(35.79)
 
4
Emily Herr
33.68
1:10.20
(36.52)
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
34.30
1:12.37
(38.07)
 
8
Colin Veit
34.61
1:14.25
(39.64)
 
9
Marissa DeMarco
35.00
1:14.55
(39.55)
 
11
Thomas Demaio
36.49
1:17.61
(41.12)
 
13
Sabrina Lisica
36.50
1:18.04
(41.54)
 
30
Sarah Seale
39.85
1:24.87
(45.02)
 
38
Sofia Primak
40.97
1:28.33
(47.36)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 409
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
26.53
54.23
(27.70)
 
2
Colin Veit
26.23
54.56
(28.33)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
26.38
54.58
(28.20)
 
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
26.69
54.81
(28.12)
 
13
Matthew Miele
27.98
58.63
(30.65)
 
16
Sergei Boudreau
28.77
59.08
(30.31)
 
26
Oliver Stocki
28.75
1:00.29
(31.54)
 
31
Sarah Seale
29.13
1:01.30
(32.17)
 
43
Sabrina Lisica
30.57
1:03.51
(32.94)
 
49
Marissa DeMarco
30.87
1:04.24
(33.37)
 
56
Hanna Matheson
30.89
1:04.95
(34.06)