MR SSC Fall Face-off - Nassau Aquatic Center - 10/17/2020
  HomeLast update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:09.28Y
1:06.64Y
55.18Y
AA*
AA*
A*
HC   JO*
HC   EZ*
HCB*   SIL
# 101
# 104
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1
1
6
-4.29
-0.32
-2.45
 
 
Thomas Demaio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.72Y
1:05.26Y
56.32Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 101
# 105
# 106
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
6
4
8
-0.29
+1.01
-0.05
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.61Y
1:20.88Y
1:01.04Y
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 402
# 404
# 406
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
30
21
34
+0.08
+0.02
-0.38
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.28Y
26.10Y
1:09.35Y
AAA
AA
AAA
HC   EZ
HC   SIL
HC   SM
# 101
# 102
# 104
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
2
8
3
+1.85
+0.33
+1.78
 
 
Stella Ebenstein (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.16Y
47.30Y
56.70Y
B
BB
 

SIL

# 303
# 305
# 309
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
16
5
17
+0.22
+0.22
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.09Y
33.23Y
1:25.04Y
39.58Y
 
B
B
 




# 201
# 203
# 205
# 211
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
14
26
14
19
+1.92
+1.35
+4.78
+3.16
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.40Y
42.33Y
1:16.69Y
BB
B
BB*
HCB*   SIL

SIL*
# 303
# 307
# 311
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
4
6
3
-0.42
+0.31
-7.26
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
35.62Y
55.42Y
1:22.73Y
 
B
 
B*
 



# 302
# 304
# 306
# 312
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
---
5
6
5
---  
-1.63
-5.15
-5.08
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.86Y
49.23Y
41.59Y
B
B
BB*


SIL*
# 303
# 305
# 307
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
17
8
4
+1.36
-1.67
-0.97
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.42Y
DQ    
1:00.80Y
 
 
 

 

# 204
# 208
# 216
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
31
---
21
-1.40
---  
+4.29
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.28Y
1:17.17Y
1:34.63Y
33.66Y
B
B
 
BB

SIL*

SIL
# 202
# 206
# 214
# 216
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
5
6
3
6
-0.85
-1.29
+0.12
+0.94
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.94Y
1:24.52Y
1:37.82Y
1:31.91Y
A*
B*
 
B
HC*   SIL



# 203
# 205
# 209A
# 213
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
6
13
8
6
-0.59
-3.69
***  
+1.05
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.43Y
55.15Y
1:05.64Y
AA
AA
A
HC   SM*
HC   SM
HCB*   JO*
# 401
# 403
# 404
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
1
1
3
-2.00
+1.21
-0.50
 
 
Abi Higgins (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.53Y
1:17.12Y
1:25.64Y
1:07.46Y
BB*
B
B
B




# 102
# 103
# 104
# 106
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
44
33
28
50
-1.16
+2.90
+0.22
+2.82
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.75Y
1:15.38Y
1:19.96Y
1:11.04Y
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 101
# 103
# 104
# 105
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
22
29
16
14
+1.06
+1.72
+5.24
+2.50
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.04Y
50.19Y
44.88Y
43.65Y
B
B
B
B




# 303
# 305
# 307
# 309
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
9
9
13
8
+1.32
+0.26
+1.83
+1.51
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.08Y
57.49Y
46.08Y
55.77Y
B*
 
B
 




# 304
# 306
# 308
# 310
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
7
9
8
9
-1.58
-1.74
+1.30
+6.08
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.16Y
41.73Y
34.82Y
1:05.75Y
BB
B
BB*
BB*
HCB*   SIL

SIL*
SIL*
# 204
# 208
# 212
# 218
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
6
8
6
3
-1.93
-0.68
-1.83
-1.99
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
47.08Y
1:04.63Y
1:36.80Y
 
B
 
 
 



# 306
# 308
# 310
# 312
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
---
9
11
14
---  
+4.80
+11.06
***  
 
 
Christian Paterno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.31Y
1:02.69Y
53.12Y
1:40.21Y
 
 
 
 




# 304
# 306
# 308
# 312
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
16
13
23
18
-2.14
***  
-2.27
***  
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.18Y
45.60Y
42.60Y
44.30Y
 
 
 
 




# 203
# 207
# 211
# 215
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
30
18
23
19
+0.71
***  
-4.08
+2.01
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.52Y
32.18Y
1:20.96Y
1:31.09Y
 
B
 
 




# 101
# 102
# 103
# 104
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
51
59
43
34
-2.01
+1.12
+2.88
+3.22
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.55Y
32.72Y
45.50Y
1:10.23Y
 
B*
 
B*




# 201
# 203
# 207
# 217
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
11
25
16
9
-4.45
-1.86
-1.62
-3.98
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:40.80Y
1:02.47Y
51.44Y
B*
 
 



# 301
# 305
# 309
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
13
20
13
-9.96
+2.66
+1.69
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.82Y
1:17.34Y
1:31.17Y
1:05.44Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 201
# 205
# 213
# 217
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
7
5
5
5
-0.59
+0.46
-0.08
-0.74
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.32Y
28.54Y
1:19.98Y
1:03.01Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 101
# 102
# 104
# 106
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
18
32
17
33
-2.98
-1.16
+0.94
+1.16
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.27Y
44.62Y
37.42Y
42.93Y
BB*
BB
BB
B
SIL*
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL*
# 302
# 306
# 308
# 310
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
2
1
1
3
-6.63
-0.25
+0.20
-2.56
 
 
Leah Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:32.63Y
42.60Y
44.34Y
1:26.71Y
 
 
 
 




# 201
# 211
# 215
# 217
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
20
23
20
27
-3.33
-2.79
+2.34
-2.93
 
 
Isabel Xu (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.28Y
1:08.32Y
1:17.61Y
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 401
# 403
# 404
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
19
29
14
-0.26
+2.36
+1.05
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.74Y
45.49Y
35.95Y
2:29.66Y
BB
 
B
BB*
SIL

SIL

# 201
# 207
# 211
# 219
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
6
15
6
6
-0.39
+0.99
+0.52
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
18
22
51
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Thomas Demaio
Avery Van Tassel
Sabrina Lisica
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
13
14
13
13
13
2:09.28Y
2:14.28Y
2:20.72Y
2:29.32Y
2:31.75Y
2:51.52Y
-4.29
+1.85
-0.29
-2.98
+1.06
-2.01
AA*
AAA
BB
BB
BB
 
HC   JO*
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
32
44
59
Bella Dimaculangan
Avery Van Tassel
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
13
13
13
26.10Y
28.54Y
29.53Y
32.18Y
+0.33
-1.16
-1.16
+1.12
AA
BB
BB*
B
HC   SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
33
43
Sabrina Lisica
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
13
13
1:15.38Y
1:17.12Y
1:20.96Y
+1.72
+2.90
+2.88
B
B
 



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
16
17
28
34
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Sabrina Lisica
Avery Van Tassel
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
13
13
13
13
13
1:06.64Y
1:09.35Y
1:19.96Y
1:19.98Y
1:25.64Y
1:31.09Y
-0.32
+1.78
+5.24
+0.94
+0.22
+3.22
AA*
AAA
BB
BB
B
 
HC   EZ*
HC   SM
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
Thomas Demaio
Sabrina Lisica
14
13
1:05.26Y
1:11.04Y
+1.01
+2.50
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
8
33
50
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Avery Van Tassel
Abi Higgins
14
14
13
13
55.18Y
56.32Y
1:03.01Y
1:07.46Y
-2.45
-0.05
+1.16
+2.82
A*
BB
BB
B
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
11
14
20
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Maja Fischbach
Leah Woody
11
12
12
12
11
1:17.74Y
1:17.82Y
1:24.55Y
1:25.09Y
1:32.63Y
-0.39
-0.59
-4.45
+1.92
-3.33
BB
BB*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Bryce Gergely
11
1:18.28Y
-0.85
B

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
25
26
30
Kate Gironda
Kayla Seale
Maja Fischbach
Caroline Price
12
12
12
12
28.94Y
32.72Y
33.23Y
34.18Y
-0.59
-1.86
+1.35
+0.71
A*
B*
B
 
HC*   SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
31
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
11
28.16Y
44.42Y
-1.93
-1.40
BB
 
HCB*   SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
13
14
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
Maja Fischbach
12
12
12
1:17.34Y
1:24.52Y
1:25.04Y
+0.46
-3.69
+4.78
BB
B*
B
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Bryce Gergely
11
1:17.17Y
-1.29
B
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 207
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
16
18
Dasha Zakharova
Kayla Seale
Caroline Price
11
12
12
45.49Y
45.50Y
45.60Y
+0.99
-1.62
***  
 
 
 



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
41.73Y
-0.68
B

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 209A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Kate Gironda
12
1:37.82Y
***  
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 211
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
19
23
23
Dasha Zakharova
Maja Fischbach
Caroline Price
Leah Woody
11
12
12
11
35.95Y
39.58Y
42.60Y
42.60Y
+0.52
+3.16
-4.08
-2.79
B
 
 
 
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 212
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
34.82Y
-1.83
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 213
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
12
12
1:31.17Y
1:31.91Y
-0.08
+1.05
B
B


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 214
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Bryce Gergely
11
1:34.63Y
+0.12
 

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 215
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
20
Caroline Price
Leah Woody
12
11
44.30Y
44.34Y
+2.01
+2.34
 
 


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 216
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
21
Bryce Gergely
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
11
33.66Y
1:00.80Y
+0.94
+4.29
BB
 
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 217
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
27
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Leah Woody
12
12
11
1:05.44Y
1:10.23Y
1:26.71Y
-0.74
-3.98
-2.93
BB
B*
 
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 218
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
12
1:05.75Y
-1.99
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 219
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Dasha Zakharova
11
2:29.66Y
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Avery Timm
9
1:40.80Y
-9.96
B*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
James Woody
9
1:27.27Y
-6.63
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 303
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
9
16
17
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Rayna Mossey
Stella Ebenstein
Cali Gabrielson
9
10
10
10
32.40Y
36.04Y
38.16Y
38.86Y
-0.42
+1.32
+0.22
+1.36
BB
B
B
B
HCB*   SIL



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 304
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
16
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Pranav Mukhi
Christian Paterno
10
10
10
35.62Y
37.08Y
43.31Y
-1.63
-1.58
-2.14
B
B*
 



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 305
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
9
20
Stella Ebenstein
Cali Gabrielson
Rayna Mossey
Avery Timm
10
10
10
9
47.30Y
49.23Y
50.19Y
1:02.47Y
+0.22
-1.67
+0.26
+2.66
BB
B
B
 
SIL



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 306
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
13
James Woody
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Pranav Mukhi
Christian Paterno
9
10
10
10
44.62Y
55.42Y
57.49Y
1:02.69Y
-0.25
-5.15
-1.74
***  
BB
 
 
 
SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 307
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
13
Cali Gabrielson
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Rayna Mossey
10
9
10
41.59Y
42.33Y
44.88Y
-0.97
+0.31
+1.83
BB*
B
B
SIL*


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 308
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
9
23
James Woody
Pranav Mukhi
Emirhan Ozsoy
Christian Paterno
9
10
9
10
37.42Y
46.08Y
47.08Y
53.12Y
+0.20
+1.30
+4.80
-2.27
BB
B
B
 
HC   SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 309
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
13
17
Rayna Mossey
Avery Timm
Stella Ebenstein
10
9
10
43.65Y
51.44Y
56.70Y
+1.51
+1.69
***  
B
 
 



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 310
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
11
James Woody
Pranav Mukhi
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
10
9
42.93Y
55.77Y
1:04.63Y
-2.56
+6.08
+11.06
B
 
 
SIL*


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 311
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
9
1:16.69Y
-7.26
BB*
SIL*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 312
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
14
18
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Emirhan Ozsoy
Christian Paterno
10
9
10
1:22.73Y
1:36.80Y
1:40.21Y
-5.08
***  
***  
B*
 
 



 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
19
Noah Giunta
Isabel Xu
15
15
2:00.43Y
2:23.28Y
-2.00
-0.26
AA
A
HC   SM*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 402
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
Abby Dimaculangan
15
27.61Y
+0.08
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
29
Noah Giunta
Isabel Xu
15
15
55.15Y
1:08.32Y
+1.21
+2.36
AA
BB
HC   SM
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
14
21
Noah Giunta
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
15
15
15
1:05.64Y
1:17.61Y
1:20.88Y
-0.50
+1.05
+0.02
A
BB
B
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 406
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
Abby Dimaculangan
15
1:01.04Y
-0.38
BB
SIL*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
29.17
1:02.56
(33.39)
1:39.54
(36.98)
2:09.28
(29.74)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
29.53
1:04.82
(35.29)
1:43.68
(38.86)
2:14.28
(30.60)
 
6
Thomas Demaio
29.52
1:05.49
(35.97)
1:48.06
(42.57)
2:20.72
(32.66)
 
18
Avery Van Tassel
32.25
1:11.41
(39.16)
1:55.68
(44.27)
2:29.32
(33.64)
 
22
Sabrina Lisica
33.67
1:12.66
(38.99)
1:56.78
(44.12)
2:31.75
(34.97)
 
51
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:22.95
 
2:13.21
(50.26)
2:51.52
 
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Sabrina Lisica
37.36
1:15.38
(38.02)
 
33
Abi Higgins
38.49
1:17.12
(38.63)
 
43
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:20.96
 
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
31.32
1:06.64
(35.32)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
32.99
1:09.35
(36.36)
 
16
Sabrina Lisica
38.31
1:19.96
(41.65)
 
17
Avery Van Tassel
38.12
1:19.98
(41.86)
 
28
Abi Higgins
40.71
1:25.64
(44.93)
 
34
Nicolette Scarpinato
44.41
1:31.09
(46.68)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Thomas Demaio
29.82
1:05.26
(35.44)
 
14
Sabrina Lisica
33.89
1:11.04
(37.15)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Timmy Brady
26.77
55.18
(28.41)
 
8
Thomas Demaio
27.13
56.32
(29.19)
 
33
Avery Van Tassel
30.22
1:03.01
(32.79)
 
50
Abi Higgins
32.15
1:07.46
(35.31)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 201
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Dasha Zakharova
36.71
1:17.74
(41.03)
 
7
Julianna Tribble
37.34
1:17.82
(40.48)
 
11
Kayla Seale
41.19
1:24.55
(43.36)
 
14
Maja Fischbach
40.60
1:25.09
(44.49)
 
20
Leah Woody
43.37
1:32.63
(49.26)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 202
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Bryce Gergely
36.76
1:18.28
(41.52)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 205
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Julianna Tribble
38.10
1:17.34
(39.24)
 
13
Kate Gironda
40.92
1:24.52
(43.60)
 
14
Maja Fischbach
42.85
1:25.04
(42.19)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Bryce Gergely
37.93
1:17.17
(39.24)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 209A
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Kate Gironda
44.28
1:37.82
(53.54)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 213
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Julianna Tribble
44.56
1:31.17
(46.61)
 
6
Kate Gironda
43.59
1:31.91
(48.32)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 214
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Bryce Gergely
44.45
1:34.63
(50.18)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 217
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Julianna Tribble
31.48
1:05.44
(33.96)
 
9
Kayla Seale
34.59
1:10.23
(35.64)
 
27
Leah Woody
40.57
1:26.71
(46.14)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 218
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
31.36
1:05.75
(34.39)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 219
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Dasha Zakharova
33.62
1:13.03
(39.41)
1:53.33
(40.30)
2:29.66
(36.33)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 301
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Avery Timm
46.66
1:40.80
(54.14)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 311
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
36.07
1:16.69
(40.62)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 312
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
37.87
1:22.73
(44.86)
 
14
Emirhan Ozsoy
44.54
1:36.80
(52.26)
 
18
Christian Paterno
47.35
1:40.21
(52.86)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 401
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
25.09
54.89
(29.80)
1:31.66
(36.77)
2:00.43
(28.77)
 
19
Isabel Xu
30.84
1:07.71
(36.87)
1:49.32
(41.61)
2:23.28
(33.96)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 403
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.83
55.15
(28.32)
 
29
Isabel Xu
33.62
1:08.32
(34.70)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 404
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Noah Giunta
30.97
1:05.64
(34.67)
 
14
Isabel Xu
37.07
1:17.61
(40.54)
 
21
Abby Dimaculangan
38.14
1:20.88
(42.74)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 406
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Abby Dimaculangan
29.32
1:01.04
(31.72)