MR SSC Reindeer Games - Nassau Aquatic Center - 12/19/2020
  HomeLast update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.37Y
55.84Y
52.32Y
AA
AA
A
JO
JO
SIL
# 301
# 305
# 307
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
6
5
13
+0.05
+0.85
+1.33
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.52Y
37.17Y
1:12.84Y
DQ    
B*
BB
BB
 



 
# 104
# 108
# 110
# 112
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
5
2
2
---
-2.62
+0.34
-0.46
---  
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.26Y
1:10.55Y
1:06.22Y
59.21Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 202
# 203
# 205
# 207
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
7
3
8
10
+0.93
+0.10
+0.64
+0.13
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.24Y
1:09.23Y
1:11.48Y
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 202
# 204
# 205
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Fly
19
15
18
+4.17
+0.79
+3.32
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.16Y
38.04Y
1:15.68Y
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 102
# 106
# 110
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
5
1
3
+1.46
+1.31
-0.22
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.54Y
1:06.34Y
1:06.48Y
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 202
# 204
# 205
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
10
5
9
-0.40
+1.87
+2.87
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.44Y
52.31Y
46.72Y
55.21Y
B
B*
B*
 




# 101
# 103
# 105
# 107
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
20
17
15
19
+0.87
-2.02
-0.34
+5.70
 
 
Connor Dansereau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.66Y
58.94Y
49.56Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 102
# 104
# 106
# 108
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
19
13
11
---
+11.62
+7.09
+1.39
---  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.58Y
DQ    
1:52.25Y
1:22.87Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 401
# 403
# 407
# 411
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
28
---
20
33
-1.18
---  
+1.25
+2.84
 
 
Thomas Demaio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.71Y
2:26.42Y
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
# 201
# 202
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
10
15
+0.58
+6.56
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.83Y
1:14.22Y
1:02.09Y
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 202
# 203
# 207
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
12
6
28
+0.89
+2.51
+1.13
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.04Y
1:01.35Y
54.91Y
AAA
AA
AAA
SM*
EZ
EZ
# 202
# 205
# 207
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
3
4
4
-1.39
+2.30
+0.41
 
 
Hunter Emerson (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.19Y
1:03.56Y
2:02.18Y
AA
AA
AA
SM*
JO
JO
# 302
# 303
# 306
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
2
2
2
-2.36
+1.58
+0.99
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.82Y
1:19.52Y
1:00.27Y
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 201
# 203
# 207
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
34
14
17
+0.17
+0.70
+0.70
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.93Y
DNF   
BB*
 
SIL
 
# 404
# 412
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
5
---
-6.37
---  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.12Y
2:26.82Y
1:21.30Y
1:00.90Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 402
# 404
# 408
# 412
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
7
2
3
4
-0.13
-6.37
+0.32
+0.37
 
 
Hope Farrell (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.94Y
1:11.95Y
1:02.88Y
AA
A
A
JO
JO
JO
# 301
# 303
# 304
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
34
18
12
+0.27
+3.92
+1.61
 
 
Jacob Field (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.55Y
2:38.33Y
1:12.50Y
BB
B
 
SIL


# 201
# 202
# 205
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
14
30
20
+0.13
+8.06
+0.20
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.27Y
3:06.83Y
1:25.90Y
2:59.24Y
B
 
 
 




# 201
# 202
# 204
# 206
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
65
41
33
38
+0.39
+10.38
+5.64
+1.81
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.83Y
48.18Y
40.75Y
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL
# 101
# 103
# 105
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
9
12
5
-1.36
-1.05
-0.30
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.94Y
1:19.93Y
1:29.52Y
1:06.77Y
A
B
B
BB
SIL


SIL
# 401
# 405
# 407
# 411
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
6
10
10
11
+0.00
-0.30
+2.62
+1.75
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.80Y
1:04.54Y
48.88Y
AA
A
AAA
JO
JO
SM
# 301
# 303
# 307
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
3
5
2
-0.17
-1.10
+0.25
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.36Y
1:10.12Y
54.10Y
AAA
AA
AAA
SECT
SM
SM
# 202
# 203
# 207
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
2
1
2
-0.08
+0.42
-0.13
 
 
Abi Higgins (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:53.03Y
1:21.34Y
2:48.01Y
1:08.66Y
 
 
 
B




# 202
# 204
# 206
# 207
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
37
29
35
42
+4.55
+7.12
+10.97
+4.41
 
 
Quin Honan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.91Y
56.68Y
50.27Y
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
JO
# 301
# 304
# 307
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
4
3
5
+0.31
+0.78
+0.63
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.40Y
1:14.04Y
1:17.54Y
1:04.51Y
BB
BB
B
BB




# 404
# 406
# 410
# 412
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
6
3
9
+0.09
+0.20
+3.13
+3.15
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.35Y
1:21.51Y
1:13.35Y
B
B*
 



# 402
# 406
# 412
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
17
10
16
+0.72
-3.44
+4.51
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.06Y
1:02.28Y
54.27Y
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
SM
# 302
# 304
# 307
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
6
9
21
+1.91
+0.93
+0.15
 
 
Myla Kelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
46.12Y
1:37.27Y
1:48.43Y
 
B
 
 
 



# 103
# 105
# 109
# 111
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
---
14
12
17
---  
+1.06
+2.22
+2.39
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.97Y
1:11.03Y
1:09.86Y
1:03.25Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 402
# 406
# 410
# 412
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
6
3
1
8
+0.09
+3.29
-0.31
+2.25
 
 
Maksim Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.45Y
1:14.58Y
1:06.04Y
B
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 402
# 406
# 412
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
12
7
10
+0.15
+1.95
-3.12
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
25.19Y
1:05.27Y
56.50Y
BB
B
BB
SIL


# 301
# 304
# 307
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
27
15
33
+0.31
-0.53
+0.34
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.26Y
1:16.63Y
1:08.68Y
2:37.39Y
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 202
# 203
# 205
# 206
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Back
20
7
12
25
+2.29
+1.91
+0.14
+4.89
 
 
Hanna Matheson (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.03Y
1:06.85Y
59.50Y
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 202
# 204
# 207
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
13
8
12
+2.09
+3.23
+0.37
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.72Y
1:22.35Y
1:15.72Y
1:00.24Y
BB
 
 
BB
SIL



# 201
# 203
# 205
# 207
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
18
20
23
16
+0.38
+3.09
+9.71
+2.38
 
 
James Monahan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.82Y
1:13.37Y
1:09.77Y
2:29.64Y
BB
BB
B
B

SIL


# 201
# 203
# 205
# 206
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
19
5
14
16
-0.10
-0.74
+3.36
+4.18
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.37Y
1:28.11Y
1:19.61Y
1:06.58Y
B
B
B
B
SIL


SIL
# 402
# 408
# 410
# 412
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
11
6
4
11
+1.08
+0.72
+6.71
-0.22
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.08Y
1:09.12Y
57.37Y
AA
AA
A
JO
SM
SIL
# 302
# 303
# 307
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
7
11
38
+0.97
+1.30
-0.08
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.23Y
43.33Y
43.52Y
1:20.21Y
BB*
B
B
B
SIL*



# 103
# 105
# 107
# 109
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
11
11
9
4
-2.54
+0.75
+3.45
+2.46
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.80Y
47.60Y
1:29.54Y
1:44.38Y
B
B
 
 




# 102
# 106
# 110
# 112
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
7
6
8
7
-0.28
+2.82
-2.13
-5.74
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.10Y
DQ    
50.57Y
 
 
 

 

# 102
# 104
# 106
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
12
---
14
+3.39
---  
+8.29
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.48Y
2:26.63Y
1:11.81Y
1:12.66Y
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 402
# 404
# 406
# 410
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
8
1
5
2
-0.89
+1.05
+3.07
+0.82
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.61Y
1:50.73Y
2:09.85Y
1:42.70Y
 
 
 
 




# 402
# 406
# 408
# 412
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
34
26
22
32
+1.78
-2.57
+0.68
+2.49
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.70Y
1:03.21Y
54.17Y
A
BB
A
JO
SIL
JO
# 201
# 205
# 207
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
4
5
3
+0.00
+0.40
-0.16
 
 
Liam Preston (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:58.92Y
55.75Y
48.07Y
AAA*
AA
AAA
SECT*
SM
SECT
# 302
# 304
# 307
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
1
1
1
-1.40
+1.09
+0.12
 
 
Morgan Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.36Y
2:59.10Y
1:41.60Y
1:12.21Y
BB*
B
 
B




# 401
# 403
# 407
# 411
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
17
15
15
22
-0.70
+1.16
+0.79
+3.26
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.21Y
1:22.08Y
1:10.74Y
1:02.45Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
# 202
# 203
# 205
# 207
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
22
19
16
30
-1.67
-2.07
+1.29
-0.77
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.43Y
1:21.60Y
1:09.16Y
BB
B
B
SIL


# 403
# 409
# 411
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
4
7
14
-0.24
+1.15
-0.91
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.09Y
53.58Y
1:32.95Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 106
# 108
# 110
# 112
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
9
11
10
---
+0.33
-5.17
+1.15
---  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.11Y
1:20.93Y
1:09.61Y
B*
 
B



# 202
# 204
# 207
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
35
28
43
-0.41
+2.85
+0.09
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.95Y
DQ    
1:35.00Y
1:10.47Y
B
 
 
B

 


# 401
# 403
# 407
# 411
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
20
---
12
18
+0.51
---  
+0.08
+3.84
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.96Y
1:25.58Y
1:00.39Y
A
B
A
SIL

SIL
# 201
# 203
# 207
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
38
24
18
+1.02
+2.17
+0.04
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
45.81Y
1:15.83Y
1:35.77Y
 
 
BB
B
 

SIL

# 104
# 108
# 110
# 112
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
---
6
4
5
---  
-0.87
+0.89
+2.75
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.77Y
42.07Y
1:19.99Y
BB
BB
A



# 101
# 103
# 111
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 IM
3
2
2
+1.43
+1.25
+2.42
 
 
Jacob Tanner (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.56Y
1:08.91Y
1:01.02Y
53.29Y
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 301
# 303
# 305
# 307
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
20
10
17
17
+0.40
+0.19
+4.73
+0.45
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.38Y
50.52Y
57.70Y
1:53.93Y
 
 
 
 




# 103
# 105
# 107
# 111
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
26
22
21
18
-0.43
-10.11
+12.50
+13.13
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.66Y
1:36.90Y
1:39.99Y
1:21.79Y
 
 
 
 




# 405
# 407
# 409
# 411
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
15
14
13
31
-1.62
+0.56
+0.67
+3.01
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.55Y
1:21.56Y
1:03.78Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

# 201
# 203
# 207
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
44
16
31
+0.12
+2.52
+2.52
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.32Y
2:11.52Y
1:01.01Y
51.51Y
A
BB
BB
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 301
# 302
# 305
# 307
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
18
4
16
12
+0.07
-1.46
+0.25
+0.12
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.88Y
2:22.56Y
1:15.92Y
AA
AA
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 401
# 403
# 407
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1
1
2
-1.00
-2.71
-2.84
 
 
Brennyn Veit (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.00Y
1:10.81Y
1:02.81Y
A
AA
A
SIL
JO
JO
# 301
# 303
# 304
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
45
15
11
-0.34
+0.04
-0.38
 
 
Brian Veit (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.55Y
1:00.09Y
54.13Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 302
# 304
# 307
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
5
6
19
+2.81
+1.91
+0.88
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.22Y
1:20.19Y
1:11.62Y
B
B
B



# 401
# 405
# 411
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
24
11
20
-0.39
-0.52
+1.43
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:12.50Y
1:02.70Y
2:13.91Y
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 202
# 204
# 206
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
5
2
3
-2.51
+1.13
+2.52
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.79Y
1:04.35Y
56.73Y
49.92Y
AA
A
A
AA
SM*
JO*
JO
JO
# 301
# 303
# 305
# 307
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Free
2
4
6
3
-0.09
-2.04
+0.60
-0.52
 
 
Lauren Woody (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.68Y
1:06.53Y
A
BB
SIL
SIL
# 201
# 205
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
29
10
+0.31
+1.81
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.36Y
2:49.45Y
1:03.11Y
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL
# 401
# 403
# 411
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
9
10
3
+0.27
+2.91
-0.66
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.01Y
1:27.17Y
1:19.90Y
1:06.93Y
BB*
B
 
B




# 201
# 203
# 205
# 207
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Free
53
27
25
36
-1.78
+0.85
+3.36
-1.64
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.31Y
1:15.20Y
1:03.60Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 403
# 405
# 411
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
6
4
4
-2.11
+1.41
-2.22
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
9
20
Alexa Surdi
Cali Gabrielson
Emily Casey
10
10
9
31.77Y
33.83Y
37.44Y
+1.43
-1.36
+0.87
BB
BB
B

SIL

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
12
19
Joey Casalinuovo
Pranav Mukhi
Emirhan Ozsoy
Connor Dansereau
10
10
9
10
35.16Y
36.80Y
41.10Y
48.66Y
+1.46
-0.28
+3.39
+11.62
B
B
 
 
SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
12
17
26
Alexa Surdi
Rayna Mossey
Cali Gabrielson
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
10
10
10
9
9
42.07Y
47.23Y
48.18Y
52.31Y
59.38Y
+1.25
-2.54
-1.05
-2.02
-0.43
BB
BB*
B
B*
 

SIL*



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
13
Bryce Baranowski
Connor Dansereau
10
10
49.52Y
58.94Y
-2.62
+7.09
B*
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
11
14
15
22
Cali Gabrielson
Rayna Mossey
Myla Kelly
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
10
10
9
9
9
40.75Y
43.33Y
46.12Y
46.72Y
50.52Y
-0.30
+0.75
+1.06
-0.34
-10.11
BB
B
B
B*
 
SIL




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
11
14
Joey Casalinuovo
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Connor Dansereau
Emirhan Ozsoy
10
10
10
10
9
38.04Y
47.60Y
48.09Y
49.56Y
50.57Y
+1.31
+2.82
+0.33
+1.39
+8.29
BB
B
 
 
 
SIL




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
19
21
Rayna Mossey
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
10
9
9
43.52Y
55.21Y
57.70Y
+3.45
+5.70
+12.50
B
 
 



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 108
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
11
Bryce Baranowski
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
10
10
10
37.17Y
45.81Y
53.58Y
+0.34
-0.87
-5.17
BB
 
 



 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
12
Rayna Mossey
Myla Kelly
10
9
1:20.21Y
1:37.27Y
+2.46
+2.22
B
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
8
10
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
10
10
10
10
10
1:12.84Y
1:15.68Y
1:15.83Y
1:29.54Y
1:32.95Y
-0.46
-0.22
+0.89
-2.13
+1.15
BB
BB
BB
 
 

SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
17
18
Alexa Surdi
Myla Kelly
Avery Timm
10
9
9
1:19.99Y
1:48.43Y
1:53.93Y
+2.42
+2.39
+13.13
A
 
 



 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 112
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
Holden Stencel
Pranav Mukhi
10
10
1:35.77Y
1:44.38Y
+2.75
-5.74
B
 


 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
14
18
19
29
34
38
44
53
65
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Demaio
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
James Monahan
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Sarah Seale
Avery Van Tassel
Kay Zachary
Maja Fischbach
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
24.70Y
25.71Y
26.55Y
26.72Y
26.82Y
27.68Y
27.82Y
27.96Y
28.55Y
30.01Y
32.27Y
+0.00
+0.58
+0.13
+0.38
-0.10
+0.31
+0.17
+1.02
+0.12
-1.78
+0.39
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
A
A
BB
BB*
B
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
7
10
12
13
15
19
20
22
30
35
37
41
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Marissa DeMarco
Hanna Matheson
Thomas Demaio
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Jacob Field
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abi Higgins
Maja Fischbach
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
2:10.36Y
2:11.04Y
2:12.50Y
2:17.26Y
2:21.54Y
2:22.83Y
2:23.03Y
2:26.42Y
2:28.24Y
2:29.26Y
2:33.21Y
2:38.33Y
2:51.11Y
2:53.03Y
3:06.83Y
-0.08
-1.39
-2.51
+0.93
-0.40
+0.89
+2.09
+6.56
+4.17
+2.29
-1.67
+8.06
-0.41
+4.55
+10.38
AAA
AAA
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
SECT
SM*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
6
7
14
16
19
20
24
27
Emily Herr
Sergei Boudreau
James Monahan
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Ava Emmerich
Avery Van Tassel
Sofia Primak
Matthew Miele
Sarah Seale
Kay Zachary
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
1:10.12Y
1:10.55Y
1:13.37Y
1:14.22Y
1:16.63Y
1:19.52Y
1:21.56Y
1:22.08Y
1:22.35Y
1:25.58Y
1:27.17Y
+0.42
+0.10
-0.74
+2.51
+1.91
+0.70
+2.52
-2.07
+3.09
+2.17
+0.85
AA
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
 
B
B
SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
5
8
15
28
29
33
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Hanna Matheson
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abi Higgins
Maja Fischbach
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
1:02.70Y
1:06.34Y
1:06.85Y
1:09.23Y
1:20.93Y
1:21.34Y
1:25.90Y
+1.13
+1.87
+3.23
+0.79
+2.85
+7.12
+5.64
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
8
9
10
12
14
16
18
20
23
25
Bella Dimaculangan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
James Monahan
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Kay Zachary
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:01.35Y
1:03.21Y
1:06.22Y
1:06.48Y
1:06.53Y
1:08.68Y
1:09.77Y
1:10.74Y
1:11.48Y
1:12.50Y
1:15.72Y
1:19.90Y
+2.30
+0.40
+0.64
+2.87
+1.81
+0.14
+3.36
+1.29
+3.32
+0.20
+9.71
+3.36
AA
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
BB
B
 
 
 
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
16
25
35
38
Colin Veit
James Monahan
Sabrina Lisica
Abi Higgins
Maja Fischbach
13
14
13
14
13
2:13.91Y
2:29.64Y
2:37.39Y
2:48.01Y
2:59.24Y
+2.52
+4.18
+4.89
+10.97
+1.81
A
B
B
 
 
SIL




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 207
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
10
12
16
17
18
28
30
31
36
42
43
Emily Herr
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Bella Dimaculangan
Sergei Boudreau
Hanna Matheson
Matthew Miele
Ava Emmerich
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Avery Van Tassel
Kay Zachary
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
54.10Y
54.17Y
54.91Y
59.21Y
59.50Y
1:00.24Y
1:00.27Y
1:00.39Y
1:02.09Y
1:02.45Y
1:03.78Y
1:06.93Y
1:08.66Y
1:09.61Y
-0.13
-0.16
+0.41
+0.13
+0.37
+2.38
+0.70
+0.04
+1.13
-0.77
+2.52
-1.64
+4.41
+0.09
AAA
A
AAA
BB
A
BB
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SM
JO
EZ
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
18
20
27
34
45
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Quin Honan
Frankie Andersen
Antonio Vavalle
Jacob Tanner
Zander Klaric
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
15
15
16
15
16
16
15
16
16
22.79Y
22.80Y
22.91Y
23.37Y
24.32Y
24.56Y
25.19Y
25.94Y
27.00Y
-0.09
-0.17
+0.31
+0.05
+0.07
+0.40
+0.31
+0.27
-0.34
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
AA
A
SM*
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Brian Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
AvaGrace Monti
16
16
16
17
17
15
1:58.92Y
2:01.19Y
2:11.52Y
2:11.55Y
2:14.06Y
2:16.08Y
-1.40
-2.36
-1.46
+2.81
+1.91
+0.97
AAA*
AA
BB
BB
AA
AA
SECT*
SM*
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 303
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
5
10
11
15
18
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Jacob Tanner
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Hope Farrell
16
15
15
16
15
16
16
1:03.56Y
1:04.35Y
1:04.54Y
1:08.91Y
1:09.12Y
1:10.81Y
1:11.95Y
+1.58
-2.04
-1.10
+0.19
+1.30
+0.04
+3.92
AA
A
A
BB
AA
AA
A
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SM
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 304
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
9
11
12
15
Liam Preston
Quin Honan
Brian Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
Hope Farrell
Zander Klaric
16
16
17
17
16
16
15
55.75Y
56.68Y
1:00.09Y
1:02.28Y
1:02.81Y
1:02.88Y
1:05.27Y
+1.09
+0.78
+1.91
+0.93
-0.38
+1.61
-0.53
AA
A
BB
A
A
A
B
SM
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO

 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 305
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
16
17
Frankie Andersen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Jacob Tanner
15
15
16
16
55.84Y
56.73Y
1:01.01Y
1:01.02Y
+0.85
+0.60
+0.25
+4.73
AA
A
BB
BB
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 306
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hunter Emerson
16
2:02.18Y
+0.99
AA
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 307
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
12
13
17
19
21
33
38
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Quin Honan
Antonio Vavalle
Frankie Andersen
Jacob Tanner
Brian Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
Zander Klaric
AvaGrace Monti
16
15
15
16
16
15
16
17
17
15
15
48.07Y
48.88Y
49.92Y
50.27Y
51.51Y
52.32Y
53.29Y
54.13Y
54.27Y
56.50Y
57.37Y
+0.12
+0.25
-0.52
+0.63
+0.12
+1.33
+0.45
+0.88
+0.15
+0.34
-0.08
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
AA
BB
A
SECT
SM
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SM

SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
9
17
20
24
28
Giuliana Vavalle
Kate Gironda
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
26.88Y
28.94Y
29.36Y
31.36Y
31.95Y
33.22Y
36.58Y
-1.00
+0.00
+0.27
-0.70
+0.51
-0.39
-1.18
AA
A
BB
BB*
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 402
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
7
8
11
12
17
34
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Cole Kazlauskas
Christian Paterno
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
27.97Y
28.12Y
28.48Y
30.37Y
30.45Y
32.35Y
44.61Y
+0.09
-0.13
-0.89
+1.08
+0.15
+0.72
+1.78
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
10
15
Giuliana Vavalle
Genevieve Rochlin
Dasha Zakharova
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
12
11
11
11
11
2:22.56Y
2:40.43Y
2:41.31Y
2:49.45Y
2:59.10Y
-2.71
-0.24
-2.11
+2.91
+1.16
AA
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 404
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Landon Emmerich
12
12
12
11
2:26.63Y
2:26.82Y
2:36.40Y
2:37.93Y
+1.05
-6.37
+0.09
-6.37
A
A*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 405
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
11
15
Dasha Zakharova
Kate Gironda
Cayden Veit
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
12
12
11
1:15.20Y
1:19.93Y
1:20.19Y
1:34.66Y
+1.41
-0.30
-0.52
-1.62
BB
B
B
 
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
7
10
26
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Cole Kazlauskas
Christian Paterno
12
12
12
12
12
11
1:11.03Y
1:11.81Y
1:14.04Y
1:14.58Y
1:21.51Y
1:50.73Y
+3.29
+3.07
+0.20
+1.95
-3.44
-2.57
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
SIL
SIL

SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 407
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
10
12
14
15
20
Giuliana Vavalle
Kate Gironda
Kayla Seale
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
11
11
12
1:15.92Y
1:29.52Y
1:35.00Y
1:36.90Y
1:41.60Y
1:52.25Y
-2.84
+2.62
+0.08
+0.56
+0.79
+1.25
AA*
B
 
 
 
 
SIL





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 408
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
22
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Christian Paterno
12
11
11
1:21.30Y
1:28.11Y
2:09.85Y
+0.32
+0.72
+0.68
BB
B
 
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 409
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
13
Genevieve Rochlin
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
11
1:21.60Y
1:39.99Y
+1.15
+0.67
B
 


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 410
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Joseph Monahan
12
12
12
11
1:09.86Y
1:12.66Y
1:17.54Y
1:19.61Y
-0.31
+0.82
+3.13
+6.71
BB
BB
B
B
JO*
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 411
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
11
14
18
20
22
31
33
Elizabeth Wright
Dasha Zakharova
Kate Gironda
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Morgan Primak
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
1:03.11Y
1:03.60Y
1:06.77Y
1:09.16Y
1:10.47Y
1:11.62Y
1:12.21Y
1:21.79Y
1:22.87Y
-0.66
-2.22
+1.75
-0.91
+3.84
+1.43
+3.26
+3.01
+2.84
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 412
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
9
10
11
16
32
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Joseph Monahan
Cole Kazlauskas
Christian Paterno
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
1:00.90Y
1:03.25Y
1:04.51Y
1:06.04Y
1:06.58Y
1:13.35Y
1:42.70Y
+0.37
+2.25
+3.15
-3.12
-0.22
+4.51
+2.49
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 109
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Rayna Mossey
36.89
1:20.21
(43.32)
 
12
Myla Kelly
45.40
1:37.27
(51.87)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 110
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Bryce Baranowski
34.98
1:12.84
(37.86)
 
3
Joey Casalinuovo
35.90
1:15.68
(39.78)
 
4
Holden Stencel
36.49
1:15.83
(39.34)
 
8
Pranav Mukhi
43.29
1:29.54
(46.25)
 
10
Bradley Russo
45.25
1:32.95
(47.70)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Alexa Surdi
39.08
1:19.99
(40.91)
 
17
Myla Kelly
51.71
1:48.43
(56.72)
 
18
Avery Timm
54.84
1:53.93
(59.09)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 202
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
27.92
1:00.88
(32.96)
1:39.63
(38.75)
2:10.36
(30.73)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
28.61
1:02.85
(34.24)
1:40.70
(37.85)
2:11.04
(30.34)
 
5
Colin Veit
28.79
1:01.89
(33.10)
1:42.05
(40.16)
2:12.50
(30.45)
 
7
Sergei Boudreau
29.91
1:06.07
(36.16)
1:45.45
(39.38)
2:17.26
(31.81)
 
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.63
1:05.85
(35.22)
1:49.70
(43.85)
2:21.54
(31.84)
 
12
Marissa DeMarco
32.09
1:10.02
(37.93)
1:49.97
(39.95)
2:22.83
(32.86)
 
13
Hanna Matheson
31.16
1:05.92
(34.76)
1:49.43
(43.51)
2:23.03
(33.60)
 
15
Thomas Demaio
31.45
1:09.16
(37.71)
1:53.51
(44.35)
2:26.42
(32.91)
 
19
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.49
1:08.19
(35.70)
1:54.35
(46.16)
2:28.24
(33.89)
 
20
Sabrina Lisica
32.35
1:12.30
(39.95)
1:54.49
(42.19)
2:29.26
(34.77)
 
22
Sofia Primak
32.63
1:12.62
(39.99)
1:58.56
(45.94)
2:33.21
(34.65)
 
30
Jacob Field
32.25
1:13.58
(41.33)
2:03.35
(49.77)
2:38.33
(34.98)
 
35
Nicolette Scarpinato
39.21
1:23.29
(44.08)
2:13.11
(49.82)
2:51.11
(38.00)
 
37
Abi Higgins
41.93
1:25.53
(43.60)
2:14.54
(49.01)
2:53.03
(38.49)
 
41
Maja Fischbach
45.08
1:30.60
(45.52)
2:29.56
(58.96)
3:06.83
(37.27)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 203
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
33.39
1:10.12
(36.73)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
33.72
1:10.55
(36.83)
 
5
James Monahan
34.61
1:13.37
(38.76)
 
6
Marissa DeMarco
35.31
1:14.22
(38.91)
 
7
Sabrina Lisica
36.55
1:16.63
(40.08)
 
14
Ava Emmerich
37.49
1:19.52
(42.03)
 
16
Avery Van Tassel
38.62
1:21.56
(42.94)
 
19
Sofia Primak
39.30
1:22.08
(42.78)
 
20
Matthew Miele
39.79
1:22.35
(42.56)
 
24
Sarah Seale
39.53
1:25.58
(46.05)
 
27
Kay Zachary
41.62
1:27.17
(45.55)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 204
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Colin Veit
30.83
1:02.70
(31.87)
 
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.70
1:06.34
(33.64)
 
8
Hanna Matheson
32.29
1:06.85
(34.56)
 
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.64
1:09.23
(35.59)
 
28
Nicolette Scarpinato
39.72
1:20.93
(41.21)
 
29
Abi Higgins
40.26
1:21.34
(41.08)
 
33
Maja Fischbach
42.44
1:25.90
(43.46)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 205
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
28.98
1:01.35
(32.37)
 
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.63
1:03.21
(33.58)
 
8
Sergei Boudreau
31.96
1:06.22
(34.26)
 
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.07
1:06.48
(35.41)
 
10
Lauren Woody
30.84
1:06.53
(35.69)
 
12
Sabrina Lisica
32.25
1:08.68
(36.43)
 
14
James Monahan
32.04
1:09.77
(37.73)
 
16
Sofia Primak
33.14
1:10.74
(37.60)
 
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.58
1:11.48
(37.90)
 
20
Jacob Field
33.07
1:12.50
(39.43)
 
23
Matthew Miele
36.82
1:15.72
(38.90)
 
25
Kay Zachary
37.91
1:19.90
(41.99)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Colin Veit
31.56
1:04.94
(33.38)
1:39.58
(34.64)
2:13.91
(34.33)
 
16
James Monahan
34.34
1:12.30
(37.96)
1:51.41
(39.11)
2:29.64
(38.23)
 
25
Sabrina Lisica
38.00
1:18.25
(40.25)
1:59.10
(40.85)
2:37.39
(38.29)
 
35
Abi Higgins
40.72
1:20.87
(40.15)
2:04.78
(43.91)
2:48.01
(43.23)
 
38
Maja Fischbach
43.25
1:28.26
(45.01)
2:14.44
(46.18)
2:59.24
(44.80)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 207
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emily Herr
26.28
54.10
(27.82)
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
26.68
54.17
(27.49)
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
26.64
54.91
(28.27)
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
29.06
59.21
(30.15)
 
12
Hanna Matheson
28.49
59.50
(31.01)
 
16
Matthew Miele
28.71
1:00.24
(31.53)
 
17
Ava Emmerich
29.02
1:00.27
(31.25)
 
18
Sarah Seale
29.11
1:00.39
(31.28)
 
28
Marissa DeMarco
29.81
1:02.09
(32.28)
 
30
Sofia Primak
30.08
1:02.45
(32.37)
 
31
Avery Van Tassel
30.55
1:03.78
(33.23)
 
36
Kay Zachary
32.68
1:06.93
(34.25)
 
42
Abi Higgins
32.45
1:08.66
(36.21)
 
43
Nicolette Scarpinato
32.56
1:09.61
(37.05)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 302
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
25.09
55.47
(30.38)
1:31.63
(36.16)
1:58.92
(27.29)
 
2
Hunter Emerson
26.77
57.37
(30.60)
1:32.92
(35.55)
2:01.19
(28.27)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
29.26
1:02.68
(33.42)
1:42.39
(39.71)
2:11.52
(29.13)
 
5
Brian Veit
28.93
1:01.35
(32.42)
1:41.46
(40.11)
2:11.55
(30.09)
 
6
Saige Kazlauskas
28.11
1:02.13
(34.02)
1:43.02
(40.89)
2:14.06
(31.04)
 
7
AvaGrace Monti
30.26
1:06.47
(36.21)
1:45.40
(38.93)
2:16.08
(30.68)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 303
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
29.81
1:03.56
(33.75)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.80
1:04.35
(34.55)
 
5
Noah Giunta
30.26
1:04.54
(34.28)
 
10
Jacob Tanner
32.07
1:08.91
(36.84)
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
33.08
1:09.12
(36.04)
 
15
Brennyn Veit
33.26
1:10.81
(37.55)
 
18
Hope Farrell
33.55
1:11.95
(38.40)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 304
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
27.80
55.75
(27.95)
 
3
Quin Honan
27.31
56.68
(29.37)
 
6
Brian Veit
29.72
1:00.09
(30.37)
 
9
Saige Kazlauskas
30.95
1:02.28
(31.33)
 
11
Brennyn Veit
30.95
1:02.81
(31.86)
 
12
Hope Farrell
30.67
1:02.88
(32.21)
 
15
Zander Klaric
30.94
1:05.27
(34.33)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 305
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Frankie Andersen
26.47
55.84
(29.37)
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.71
56.73
(30.02)
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
29.09
1:01.01
(31.92)
 
17
Jacob Tanner
28.04
1:01.02
(32.98)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 306
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
29.24
1:00.28
(31.04)
1:31.48
(31.20)
2:02.18
(30.70)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 307
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
23.37
48.07
(24.70)
 
2
Noah Giunta
23.46
48.88
(25.42)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
24.10
49.92
(25.82)
 
5
Quin Honan
24.24
50.27
(26.03)
 
12
Antonio Vavalle
25.13
51.51
(26.38)
 
13
Frankie Andersen
25.43
52.32
(26.89)
 
17
Jacob Tanner
25.54
53.29
(27.75)
 
19
Brian Veit
25.87
54.13
(28.26)
 
21
Saige Kazlauskas
26.21
54.27
(28.06)
 
33
Zander Klaric
26.89
56.50
(29.61)
 
38
AvaGrace Monti
27.49
57.37
(29.88)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 404
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jack Pacifico
33.55
1:11.96
(38.41)
1:54.24
(42.28)
2:26.63
(32.39)
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
33.49
1:11.42
(37.93)
1:55.58
(44.16)
2:26.82
(31.24)
 
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
34.65
1:13.86
(39.21)
2:00.58
(46.72)
2:36.40
(35.82)
 
5
Landon Emmerich
34.46
1:15.32
(40.86)
2:02.42
(47.10)
2:37.93
(35.51)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 405
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Dasha Zakharova
37.16
1:15.20
(38.04)
 
10
Kate Gironda
39.20
1:19.93
(40.73)
 
11
Cayden Veit
39.13
1:20.19
(41.06)
 
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
46.61
1:34.66
(48.05)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Kittilsen
34.87
1:11.03
(36.16)
 
5
Jack Pacifico
35.31
1:11.81
(36.50)
 
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
36.68
1:14.04
(37.36)
 
7
Maksim Klaric
36.12
1:14.58
(38.46)
 
10
Cole Kazlauskas
40.29
1:21.51
(41.22)
 
26
Christian Paterno
 
1:50.73
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 407
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Giuliana Vavalle
36.35
1:15.92
(39.57)
 
10
Kate Gironda
43.48
1:29.52
(46.04)
 
12
Kayla Seale
45.88
1:35.00
(49.12)
 
14
Paulina Tsybysheva
47.68
1:36.90
(49.22)
 
15
Morgan Primak
 
1:41.60
 
 
20
Abby Degeronimo
54.51
1:52.25
(57.74)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 408
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Deaglan Farrell
38.73
1:21.30
(42.57)
 
6
Joseph Monahan
41.24
1:28.11
(46.87)
 
22
Christian Paterno
1:03.28
2:09.85
(1:06.57)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 409
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Genevieve Rochlin
36.49
1:21.60
(45.11)
 
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
47.45
1:39.99
(52.54)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 410
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Kittilsen
31.79
1:09.86
(38.07)
 
2
Jack Pacifico
34.31
1:12.66
(38.35)
 
3
Bora Karaosmanoglu
34.47
1:17.54
(43.07)
 
4
Joseph Monahan
36.03
1:19.61
(43.58)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 411
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Elizabeth Wright
30.11
1:03.11
(33.00)
 
4
Dasha Zakharova
30.73
1:03.60
(32.87)
 
11
Kate Gironda
31.17
1:06.77
(35.60)
 
14
Genevieve Rochlin
33.11
1:09.16
(36.05)
 
18
Kayla Seale
34.04
1:10.47
(36.43)
 
20
Cayden Veit
35.06
1:11.62
(36.56)
 
22
Morgan Primak
34.78
1:12.21
(37.43)
 
31
Paulina Tsybysheva
 
1:21.79
 
 
33
Abby Degeronimo
38.62
1:22.87
(44.25)