MR TVSC Mile - Ward Melville HS - 1/5/2020
  Home Last update:  01-05-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:05.03Y
12:28.69Y
20:35.38Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
7
7
7
+8.45
-86.03
-139.31
 
 
Julian Angland (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:23.00Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
60
***  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:02.27Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
59
***  
 
 
Meghan Brady (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:54.31Y
14:10.52Y
23:30.37Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
34
35
32
+12.00
-79.95
-154.39
 
 
Timmy Brady (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.41Y
11:46.65Y
19:32.90Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
2
2
2
+8.04
-18.79
-26.04
 
 
Carina Cao (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:49.27Y
14:00.24Y
23:06.05Y
B*
B*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
33
31
29
-23.42
***  
***  
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:07.53Y
14:15.77Y
B*
B*


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
40
36
***  
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:18.25Y
12:45.83Y
21:07.70Y
BB
BB*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
18
16
16
+8.18
-83.37
-135.37
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:33.16Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
50
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.63Y
12:37.53Y
20:57.20Y
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
13
14
14
+16.64
-86.77
-142.46
 
 
Mikael Choi (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:35.09Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
65
***  
 
 
Alex Cole (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:00.97Y
14:20.50Y
23:43.95Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
36
39
36
+11.67
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.58Y
12:37.14Y
20:48.87Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
5
13
12
+15.53
-5.94
-29.20
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:14.40Y
12:43.32Y
21:06.97Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
16
15
15
+23.27
-50.82
-79.09
 
 
Kevin Duong (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:11.29Y
14:31.42Y
24:05.09Y
BB*
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
43
40
37
-18.21
***  
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:10.47Y
12:52.60Y
21:40.78Y
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
14
18
21
+18.83
***  
-209.22
 
 
Landon Emmerich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:04.19Y
14:10.00Y
BB
 
SIL*

# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
38
34
-9.76
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.40Y
12:28.84Y
20:44.03Y
BB
BB*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
9
8
10
-5.77
-85.23
-140.48
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.19Y
12:30.13Y
20:43.14Y
BB
BB*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
10
9
8
+5.13
***  
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:54.91Y
16:03.88Y
 
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
56
53
***  
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
15:10.41Y
 

# 2
Male Open 1000 Free
46
***  
 
 
Abi Higgins (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:06.69Y
14:40.63Y
24:25.19Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
39
42
38
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:49.19Y
13:58.89Y
23:03.77Y
B*
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
32
30
28
-9.63
***  
***  
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:22.54Y
14:58.21Y
 
 


# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
45
44
***  
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:45.59Y
14:01.48Y
23:32.18Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
31
32
33
+15.49
-48.92
-66.51
 
 
Maksim Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:25.57Y
15:21.38Y
25:27.17Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
46
49
41
+1.39
***  
***  
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:28.68Y
13:27.23Y
22:27.82Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
23
23
24
+22.98
-89.22
-129.25
 
 
Jason Lu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:01.41Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
58
+18.41
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:04.43Y
12:30.13Y
20:52.40Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
6
9
13
+12.39
-11.45
-11.80
 
 
Kallie Micena (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:41.03Y
13:38.51Y
22:21.09Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
27
25
23
+8.98
-86.88
-147.55
 
 
Tess Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:28.53Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
64
-3.49
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:44.16Y
13:49.51Y
23:13.16Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
30
28
31
-2.68
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas Miele (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.31Y
12:15.71Y
20:19.05Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
12
3
3
+18.42
-64.67
-86.22
 
 
Brendan Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:59.15Y
B*

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
57
***  
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:25.47Y
 

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
62
+20.81
 
 
James Monahan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:59.94Y
12:21.01Y
20:32.21Y
B
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
3
5
6
+15.64
-13.67
-120.38
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:55.83Y
14:07.39Y
23:39.45Y
BB
 
 
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
35
33
34
+9.92
-51.20
-67.96
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:06.53Y
12:32.25Y
20:44.15Y
A
A*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
8
11
11
+10.64
-30.28
-44.36
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:25.68Y
15:12.26Y
 
 


# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
47
47
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:39.81Y
13:38.84Y
22:34.69Y
B
B*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
26
26
26
+17.17
-79.42
-132.63
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.26Y
12:27.06Y
20:24.35Y
BB
A*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
11
6
4
+26.30
-44.60
-84.49
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:42.88Y
15:25.13Y
B
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
52
50
-9.96
***  
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.65Y
12:57.69Y
21:33.28Y
BB
BB*
BB*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
19
19
19
+6.24
-58.81
-125.31
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.27Y
12:19.95Y
20:28.25Y
A
A
A
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
4
4
5
+10.03
-10.82
-17.37
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:27.15Y
15:07.57Y
BB
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
48
45
-0.45
***  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:10.13Y
14:37.52Y
24:25.88Y
 
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
41
41
39
+6.37
***  
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:33.03Y
15:19.74Y
25:31.64Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
49
48
42
+8.17
***  
***  
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:42.78Y
13:51.18Y
23:06.09Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
28
29
30
+31.15
-26.15
-38.37
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:45.60Y
11:40.65Y
19:16.45Y
A
AA
AA
JO


# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
1
1
1
+5.78
-7.57
-8.35
 
 
Marc Staiano (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:32.21Y
13:27.34Y
22:30.66Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
24
24
25
+4.98
-53.99
-79.03
 
 
Oliver Stocki (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:15.09Y
12:50.87Y
21:27.78Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
17
17
18
-10.68
***  
***  
 
 
Oscar Stocki (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:48.28Y
15:58.22Y
 
 


# 1
# 2
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
53
52
***  
***  
 
 
Alexa Surdi (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:51.68Y
15:44.63Y
B*
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
54
51
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:01.01Y
14:20.01Y
23:40.34Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
37
38
35
+6.32
***  
***  
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:18.90Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
61
***  
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.71Y
12:57.75Y
21:10.53Y
BB
BB*
A*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
21
20
17
+2.49
-54.88
-119.91
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:12.22Y
12:33.66Y
20:43.94Y
BB
A*
A*
SIL


# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
15
12
9
+16.35
***  
-101.06
 
 
Andy Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.72Y
13:15.70Y
22:06.96Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
22
21
20
+11.47
-90.92
-153.82
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:11.01Y
14:46.32Y
24:40.70Y
 
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
42
43
40
+28.49
***  
***  
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:33.38Y
B

# 1
Male Open 500 Free
51
-4.95
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.15Y
13:21.77Y
22:18.44Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 3
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
Female Open 1650 Free
25
22
22
+28.66
-0.82
+16.04
 
 
Leah Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
8:26.35Y
 

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
63
-4.45
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:14.13Y
14:19.69Y
BB*
 


# 1
# 2
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 1000 Free
44
37
***  
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:43.80Y
13:46.39Y
22:55.83Y
B
B*
B*



# 1
# 2
# 3
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
29
27
27
+31.32
-76.18
-128.96
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:54.65Y
B*

# 1
Female Open 500 Free
55
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
61
60
62
63
64
65
Ryan Sommerstad
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Claudia Retzlaff
Thomas Demaio
Hanna Matheson
Anna Albert
Lila Monti
Deaglan Farrell
Jacob Field
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Miele
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Jackie Vinciguerra
Marissa DeMarco
Oliver Stocki
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sofia Primak
Giuliana Vavalle
Andy Wang
Sabrina Lisica
Marc Staiano
Lauren Woody
Jack Pacifico
Kallie Micena
Sarah Seale
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Carina Cao
Meghan Brady
Joseph Monahan
Alex Cole
Julianna Tribble
Landon Emmerich
Abi Higgins
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Nicolette Scarpinato
Angela Wang
Kevin Duong
Elizabeth Wright
Cole Kazlauskas
Maksim Klaric
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
Morgan Primak
Oscar Stocki
Alexa Surdi
Chelsie Zhao
Maja Fischbach
Brendan Miller
Jason Lu
Bryce Baranowski
Paulina Tsybysheva
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Leah Woody
Tess Micena
Mikael Choi
12
13
13
11
13
13
13
11
11
12
12
14
12
12
11
13
13
12
13
12
13
12
14
12
11
11
13
12
12
11
11
12
11
10
11
11
10
13
11
12
11
10
10
11
11
11
10
11
9
9
10
11
9
10
12
9
10
9
10
11
11
10
9
12
5:45.60Y
5:48.41Y
5:59.94Y
6:00.27Y
6:03.58Y
6:04.43Y
6:05.03Y
6:06.53Y
6:07.40Y
6:08.19Y
6:08.26Y
6:08.31Y
6:08.63Y
6:10.47Y
6:12.22Y
6:14.40Y
6:15.09Y
6:18.25Y
6:19.65Y
6:21.71Y
6:21.72Y
6:28.68Y
6:32.21Y
6:33.15Y
6:39.81Y
6:41.03Y
6:42.78Y
6:43.80Y
6:44.16Y
6:45.59Y
6:49.19Y
6:49.27Y
6:54.31Y
6:55.83Y
7:00.97Y
7:01.01Y
7:04.19Y
7:06.69Y
7:07.53Y
7:10.13Y
7:11.01Y
7:11.29Y
7:14.13Y
7:22.54Y
7:25.57Y
7:25.68Y
7:27.15Y
7:33.03Y
7:33.16Y
7:33.38Y
7:42.88Y
7:48.28Y
7:51.68Y
7:54.65Y
7:54.91Y
7:59.15Y
8:01.41Y
8:02.27Y
8:18.90Y
8:23.00Y
8:25.47Y
8:26.35Y
8:28.53Y
8:35.09Y
+5.78
+8.04
+15.64
+10.03
+15.53
+12.39
+8.45
+10.64
-5.77
+5.13
+26.30
+18.42
+16.64
+18.83
+16.35
+23.27
-10.68
+8.18
+6.24
+2.49
+11.47
+22.98
+4.98
+28.66
+17.17
+8.98
+31.15
+31.32
-2.68
+15.49
-9.63
-23.42
+12.00
+9.92
+11.67
+6.32
-9.76
***  
***  
+6.37
+28.49
-18.21
***  
***  
+1.39
***  
-0.45
+8.17
***  
-4.95
-9.96
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
+18.41
***  
***  
***  
+20.81
-4.45
-3.49
***  
A
BB
B
A
B
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
 
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
BB
B
B
BB
 
B*
 
 
BB*
BB*
 
 
 
BB
 
B*
B
B
 
B*
B*
 
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL

JO



SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL















SIL


SIL*



























 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
Ryan Sommerstad
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
Claudia Retzlaff
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Anna Albert
Deaglan Farrell
Jacob Field
Hanna Matheson
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Thomas Demaio
Johnny Casalinuovo
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Oliver Stocki
Ava Emmerich
Sofia Primak
Giuliana Vavalle
Andy Wang
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Marc Staiano
Kallie Micena
Jack Pacifico
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Sarah Seale
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Carina Cao
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Meghan Brady
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Elizabeth Wright
Julianna Tribble
Alex Cole
Kevin Duong
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abi Higgins
Angela Wang
Cole Kazlauskas
Genevieve Rochlin
Bryce Gergely
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Kayla Seale
Maksim Klaric
Morgan Primak
Alexa Surdi
Oscar Stocki
Maja Fischbach
12
13
14
11
13
12
13
11
12
13
11
11
13
12
13
12
13
12
13
12
13
12
12
14
11
11
12
12
13
11
12
11
10
10
11
11
10
11
11
10
12
13
11
11
10
10
11
11
11
10
9
11
12
11:40.65Y
11:46.65Y
12:15.71Y
12:19.95Y
12:21.01Y
12:27.06Y
12:28.69Y
12:28.84Y
12:30.13Y
12:30.13Y
12:32.25Y
12:33.66Y
12:37.14Y
12:37.53Y
12:43.32Y
12:45.83Y
12:50.87Y
12:52.60Y
12:57.69Y
12:57.75Y
13:15.70Y
13:21.77Y
13:27.23Y
13:27.34Y
13:38.51Y
13:38.84Y
13:46.39Y
13:49.51Y
13:51.18Y
13:58.89Y
14:00.24Y
14:01.48Y
14:07.39Y
14:10.00Y
14:10.52Y
14:15.77Y
14:19.69Y
14:20.01Y
14:20.50Y
14:31.42Y
14:37.52Y
14:40.63Y
14:46.32Y
14:58.21Y
15:07.57Y
15:10.41Y
15:12.26Y
15:19.74Y
15:21.38Y
15:25.13Y
15:44.63Y
15:58.22Y
16:03.88Y
-7.57
-18.79
-64.67
-10.82
-13.67
-44.60
-86.03
-85.23
***  
-11.45
-30.28
***  
-5.94
-86.77
-50.82
-83.37
***  
***  
-58.81
-54.88
-90.92
-0.82
-89.22
-53.99
-86.88
-79.42
-76.18
***  
-26.15
***  
***  
-48.92
-51.20
***  
-79.95
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
BB
BB*
A
BB*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
A*
A*
B
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
 
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
B*
B*
 
B*
B*
 
B*
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





















































 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
20
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Ryan Sommerstad
Timmy Brady
Thomas Miele
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Claudia Retzlaff
James Monahan
Anna Albert
Jacob Field
Jackie Vinciguerra
Deaglan Farrell
Lila Monti
Thomas Demaio
Hanna Matheson
Johnny Casalinuovo
Marissa DeMarco
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Oliver Stocki
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Andy Wang
Lauren Woody
Kallie Micena
Sabrina Lisica
Marc Staiano
Jack Pacifico
Oliver Wu
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Carina Cao
Sarah Seale
Matthew Miele
Meghan Brady
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Julianna Tribble
Alex Cole
Kevin Duong
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
Angela Wang
Maksim Klaric
Kayla Seale
12
13
14
12
11
13
13
12
11
11
11
13
13
12
13
12
12
13
13
12
13
12
11
12
14
11
12
11
12
13
12
11
11
10
11
11
10
13
12
11
11
11
19:16.45Y
19:32.90Y
20:19.05Y
20:24.35Y
20:28.25Y
20:32.21Y
20:35.38Y
20:43.14Y
20:43.94Y
20:44.03Y
20:44.15Y
20:48.87Y
20:52.40Y
20:57.20Y
21:06.97Y
21:07.70Y
21:10.53Y
21:27.78Y
21:33.28Y
21:40.78Y
22:06.96Y
22:18.44Y
22:21.09Y
22:27.82Y
22:30.66Y
22:34.69Y
22:55.83Y
23:03.77Y
23:06.05Y
23:06.09Y
23:13.16Y
23:30.37Y
23:32.18Y
23:39.45Y
23:40.34Y
23:43.95Y
24:05.09Y
24:25.19Y
24:25.88Y
24:40.70Y
25:27.17Y
25:31.64Y
-8.35
-26.04
-86.22
-84.49
-17.37
-120.38
-139.31
***  
-101.06
-140.48
-44.36
-29.20
-11.80
-142.46
-79.09
-135.37
-119.91
***  
-125.31
-209.22
-153.82
+16.04
-147.55
-129.25
-79.03
-132.63
-128.96
***  
***  
-38.37
***  
-154.39
-66.51
-67.96
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
BB
BB*
A*
A
BB*
BB*
A*
A*
A*
A*
B
BB
BB*
BB*
A*
A*
B*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
BB*
 
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
B*
B*
 
 
B*
B*
 
 










































 
 
    Results by event with splits