MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet - Ward Melville HS - 1/10-12/2020
  HomeLast update:  01-13-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.73Y
57.73Y
1:07.89Y
1:07.07Y
25.04Y
B
BB*
B
B
BB
SIL*



SIL
# 44
# 48
# 60
# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
19
23
14
19
12
-0.26
-0.78
-0.40
+0.93
+0.08
 
 
Anna Albert (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.14Y
1:02.66Y
3:00.65Y
2:53.58Y
DQ    
2:43.76Y
29.29Y
DNF   
BB*
BB
B
 
 
B*
BB
 
SIL*
SIL*


 


 
# 9
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 81
# 85
# 93
# 97
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
6
15
8
7
---
13
15
---
***  
-2.39
-2.16
-3.13
---  
***  
-0.86
---  
 
 
Aeamus Alessio (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:00.20Y
 
 
 

# 66B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
---
48
---  
***  
 
 
Julian Angland (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.17Y
1:44.17Y
46.43Y
3:26.46Y
3:41.96Y
39.70Y
1:47.69Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 30
# 38
# 42
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 80
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
31
14
16
11
13
34
9
-8.83
-5.79
-0.03
***  
***  
-0.66
***  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:13.68Y
33.32Y
1:37.29Y
1:58.67Y
1:35.11Y
52.14Y
41.79Y
2:54.00Y
B*
BB
B*
 
BB*
 
BB
B
SIL*
SIL


SIL*

SIL

# 28
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 66B
# 74B
# 78B
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
7
6
20
23
5
19
10
9
***  
-0.83
***  
***  
***  
-0.08
+2.81
-11.28
 
 
Alyssa Bauman (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.53Y
2:54.60Y
1:40.82Y
1:22.39Y
33.81Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 47
# 51
# 59
# 83
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
27
6
10
22
24
+0.98
-0.30
+9.15
+2.05
+2.04
 
 
Nick Bibolov (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.42Y
56.15Y
2:22.53Y
1:06.35Y
1:06.03Y
2:31.14Y
25.34Y
2:20.76Y
BB
BB
B
A*
B
BB
BB
B
SIL


SIL

SIL

SIL*
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 56
# 84
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
12
18
13
4
18
4
14
4
-6.50
+0.21
-4.69
-1.50
-1.27
-0.38
-0.36
-7.07
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:02.87Y
2:33.99Y
2:29.82Y
31.56Y
2:34.29Y
AA*
BB*
BB
BB
AA*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL
EZ*
# 8C
# 26
# 34
# 42
# 68
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
2
3
4
4
1
-24.41
-15.85
-1.68
+0.22
-10.70
 
 
Kathryn Brady (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.08Y
2:32.41Y
BB
AA
SIL
JO
# 83
# 87
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
4
2
+3.65
+8.27
 
 
Meghan Brady (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.54Y
1:03.51Y
2:38.78Y
33.60Y
3:08.35Y
28.91Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
A
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
# 7C
# 29
# 33
# 41
# 67
# 71
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
12
5
10
10
15
4
***  
-4.38
***  
-1.07
***  
+0.57
 
 
Timmy Brady (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:47.13Y
57.63Y
2:17.70Y
26.66Y
1:02.95Y
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
# 10
# 46
# 58
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
2
7
2
8
6
-6.01
-0.30
-10.51
-0.62
-0.72
 
 
Hannah Brockman (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.12Y
59.39Y
1:22.50Y
1:09.73Y
2:49.70Y
27.83Y
BB
A
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 83
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
8
5
14
10
7
10
+2.76
+0.85
+3.18
+4.09
+1.86
+0.36
 
 
Lauren Brockman (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.56Y
24.80Y
22.82Y
27.59Y
1:00.59Y
1:34.66Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 13
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 65A
# 69A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Free
9
8
5
4
3
2
-2.51
-1.91
-1.19
-2.26
***  
-16.23
 
 
Max Buchen (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.31Y
2:29.27Y
2:17.06Y
1:09.43Y
B
A
A
A
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 50
# 54
# 82
# 90
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
8
1
3
4
+2.44
+2.14
+1.44
+0.61
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (6)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.34Y
DQ    
DQ    
38.45Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 13
# 15
# 17
# 19
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
20
---
---
12
***  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Carina Cao (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.98Y
1:41.86Y
41.09Y
2:54.91Y
30.33Y
1:19.61Y
BB*
 
 
B*
BB*
B
SIL*



SIL*

# 29
# 37
# 41
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
16
24
22
14
11
16
-1.43
-0.44
+0.41
-13.00
-1.56
-2.76
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.43Y
1:31.66Y
1:21.30Y
1:26.03Y
B*
B
B*
 




# 29
# 37
# 75
# 79
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
21
16
19
5
-3.38
-2.29
***  
-3.98
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:30.28Y
2:40.13Y
2:32.20Y
32.90Y
3:04.41Y
30.50Y
1:13.90Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 33
# 41
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
8
4
5
8
13
13
6
***  
-3.72
-2.17
-0.29
***  
+0.33
+1.52
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.02Y
1:28.33Y
1:52.67Y
52.25Y
1:21.11Y
2:45.81Y
B
BB
B
 
B
BB*

SIL



SIL*
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 66B
# 70B
# 78B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 200 Free
16
10
14
21
12
2
+0.65
-1.04
+2.25
+0.04
+2.34
-8.06
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:16.00Y
2:25.74Y
2:21.01Y
NS    
A*
A
AA*
 
JO*
EZ*
EZ*
 
# 8C
# 26
# 34
# 42
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
4
1
2
---
***  
-5.56
-4.74
---  
 
 
Jayla Casella (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.40Y
2:03.26Y
DQ    
56.99Y
 
 
 
 


 

# 31
# 35
# 65B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
52
40
---
41
-3.33
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Emily Casey (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.46Y
24.11Y
27.72Y
1:52.91Y
57.23Y
1:37.40Y
49.88Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 




# 13
# 15
# 19
# 23
# 65A
# 69A
# 73A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
8
7
5
4
1
4
4
+3.57
+0.86
+0.12
+1.71
-4.45
-28.70
-2.75
 
 
Amy Chen (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.47Y
1:17.56Y
NS    
BB
 
 


 
# 45
# 49
# 53
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
26
31
---
+1.75
+3.34
---  
 
 
Daniel Chen (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.34Y
2:32.96Y
DQ    
 
 
 


 
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
59
53
---
-4.30
***  
---  
 
 
Jessica Chen (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.80Y
2:15.86Y
1:18.46Y
1:04.12Y
2:40.33Y
26.98Y
A
A
BB
A
A
A
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
# 47
# 51
# 55
# 83
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
3
1
8
3
4
6
+1.89
+3.00
+2.06
+2.30
+3.00
+1.12
 
 
Victoria Chen (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
1:04.81Y
1:41.18Y
49.76Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
---
---
43
40
32
---  
---  
***  
***  
-8.27
 
 
Mikael Choi (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
3:15.26Y
1:43.18Y
DQ    
3:41.69Y
37.00Y
1:32.41Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



 
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 42
# 68
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
---
14
13
---
12
27
21
---
---  
***  
-5.28
---  
***  
-2.89
-4.17
---  
 
 
Siena Cipriano (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.85Y
1:38.87Y
37.18Y
31.25Y
1:19.07Y
1:25.30Y
BB
 
 
BB*
B
 
SIL



SIL*

# 29
# 37
# 41
# 71
# 75
# 79
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
14
23
13
17
15
4
-0.06
-5.83
-0.44
-1.46
-1.20
-4.55
 
 
Alex Cole (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.52Y
2:47.97Y
1:28.32Y
39.35Y
2:52.02Y
1:16.42Y
DQ    
BB
B*
B
 
B
BB
 
SIL

SIL


SIL
 
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 41
# 63
# 75
# 79
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
11
15
11
20
10
10
---
+0.76
***  
+3.32
+1.82
-1.58
+4.89
---  
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.56Y
DQ    
1:00.07Y
1:26.78Y
49.08Y
 
 
 
B*
 

 



# 31
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
42
---
40
24
30
-1.21
---  
-3.45
-5.96
-0.22
 
 
Connor Dansereau (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.89Y
1:47.48Y
58.42Y
1:35.97Y
49.53Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 32
# 36
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
36
34
37
31
33
-0.28
***  
***  
***  
-5.42
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.05Y
1:56.27Y
56.00Y
3:47.13Y
40.72Y
1:51.71Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 29
# 37
# 41
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
45
36
40
25
47
47
-13.16
-6.14
+2.32
***  
-0.89
-0.15
 
 
Kelly DeJong (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.76Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 31
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
57
---
-9.98
---  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.81Y
BB*

# 10
Male 13-14 400 IM
3
-10.38
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.77Y
1:04.32Y
1:10.74Y
1:11.71Y
29.60Y
1:09.12Y
A*
BB
BB*
AA
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
JO

SIL
# 9
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
4
23
14
3
16
6
-13.58
+1.10
-1.92
-0.67
+0.65
+0.90
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.97Y
1:23.30Y
BB
B
SIL
SIL
# 81
# 89
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
11
14
+4.89
+3.11
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.99Y
1:07.12Y
1:08.96Y
26.70Y
1:03.31Y
AA
BB
AAA
AA
A
JO
SIL
SM
SIL
JO
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1
7
1
1
3
+0.59
-0.45
+1.39
+0.83
+0.52
 
 
Katie Duong (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:32.56Y
2:44.03Y
2:33.80Y
1:25.31Y
31.32Y
2:39.55Y
3:01.74Y
1:10.95Y
1:10.95Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
A
BB
BB*
A
A
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 33
# 37
# 41
# 63
# 67
# 75
# 79
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
10
7
7
5
2
6
10
4
1
-29.92
***  
***  
+1.01
+0.31
+2.27
***  
+0.39
+2.39
 
 
Kevin Duong (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.93Y
31.57Y
1:20.51Y
1:28.39Y
1:35.83Y
1:10.78Y
37.17Y
A
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
2
2
1
1
6
3
1
+1.29
-0.07
-3.90
+1.81
+1.15
+0.31
+0.47
 
 
Izzy Dziadowicz (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.14Y
57.10Y
41.96Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 29
# 41
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
49
41
49
---
-0.78
***  
-1.60
---  
 
 
Olivia Ebenstein (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.66Y
BB

# 5
Female 15-18 500 Free
7
+1.63
 
 
Stella Ebenstein (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.83Y
1:49.85Y
49.84Y
1:49.30Y
NS    
 
B
B
 
 




 
# 31
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 77B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
43
18
18
43
---
-4.45
-5.49
-2.17
+2.17
---  
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.04Y
57.61Y
NS    
1:08.61Y
26.41Y
BB
A
 
BB
A

SIL
 
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 47
# 55
# 83
# 91
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
4
1
---
9
2
+3.04
+2.60
---  
-0.63
+1.28
 
 
Hunter Emerson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.35Y
57.30Y
2:15.43Y
1:01.31Y
26.43Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL

# 44
# 48
# 52
# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
11
19
7
10
22
+2.35
+1.40
+7.44
+1.01
+0.53
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.55Y
2:44.97Y
2:32.62Y
2:57.85Y
29.24Y
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 33
# 67
# 71
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
3
8
6
9
7
***  
***  
-7.34
-8.48
+0.93
 
 
Landon Emmerich (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.54Y
1:21.99Y
1:36.58Y
1:29.28Y
45.49Y
1:10.29Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 28
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 66B
# 70B
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
1
4
3
2
4
2
-10.35
-3.60
-1.44
-3.43
+1.82
+1.28
 
 
Sophia Fang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.86Y
1:36.50Y
1:48.94Y
50.02Y
1:30.25Y
45.77Y
3:18.78Y
 
B
B*
B
 
B
B*







# 31
# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
# 77B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
39
15
17
19
27
20
17
-2.74
-4.83
***  
+0.47
+0.42
+2.16
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.31Y
1:02.59Y
1:24.63Y
33.17Y
2:36.44Y
28.74Y
1:13.18Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8C
# 30
# 38
# 42
# 64
# 72
# 76
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
6
7
6
8
3
7
6
***  
-0.83
-0.25
-1.34
-5.36
-0.86
-3.04
 
 
Hope Farrell (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.37Y
1:12.68Y
1:03.54Y
NS    
26.75Y
BB
A
A
 
A

JO
JO
 
SIL
# 47
# 55
# 83
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
20
4
2
---
5
+8.95
+4.65
+2.27
---  
+1.08
 
 
Alex Fidos (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
22.94Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 18
# 20
# 22
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
---
---
5
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.01Y
1:39.71Y
DQ    
55.59Y
1:25.91Y
44.66Y
 
B*
 
 
B*
B*


 



# 32
# 36
# 40
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
33
26
---
29
17
17
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jacob Field (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:28.46Y
2:43.04Y
1:01.82Y
2:32.02Y
3:05.56Y
27.66Y
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
A
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL
# 8C
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 68
# 72
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
7
5
6
5
9
4
***  
***  
+1.24
***  
***  
+0.09
 
 
Maja Fischbach (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.87Y
1:43.42Y
41.81Y
3:06.70Y
32.33Y
1:24.13Y
1:41.13Y
 
 
 
 
B
B
 







# 29
# 37
# 41
# 63
# 71
# 75
# 79
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
27
25
24
19
22
22
13
+2.42
-3.67
+0.82
+3.49
+0.45
+1.05
-4.59
 
 
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.45Y
19.84Y
16.20Y
DQ    
1:24.17Y
43.97Y
BB*
 
 
 
B
B
SIL*
 
 
 


# 13
# 17
# 21
# 65A
# 69A
# 73A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
1
1
1
---
1
1
-3.21
+0.53
+0.34
---  
-2.60
-2.05
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.63Y
1:42.37Y
DQ    
1:27.81Y
48.83Y
B*
 
 
 
 


 


# 32
# 36
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
23
30
---
21
29
-1.39
***  
---  
-3.04
+4.81
 
 
Eddie Freudenberg (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.38Y
26.42Y
B*
BB*


# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
20
21
-6.89
-0.46
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.27Y
1:33.75Y
2:00.02Y
 
B
 



# 31
# 35
# 39
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
41
10
33
-1.15
-5.32
***  
 
 
Harry Gao (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.93Y
2:16.91Y
2:06.53Y
55.78Y
1:41.57Y
1:06.10Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 32
# 36
# 40
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
42
51
28
30
40
54
-5.03
***  
***  
-1.32
***  
+4.50
 
 
Ava Garcia (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.71Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 31
# 35
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
60
---
***  
---  
 
 
Riley Gavigan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.86Y
1:00.45Y
1:06.95Y
58.78Y
26.31Y
AA
BB
AAA
AA
A
JO
SIL
SECT
SECT
SIL
# 5
# 47
# 55
# 83
# 91
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
8
1
1
1
+2.44
+5.99
+3.40
+2.81
+1.07
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.15Y
57.97Y
54.95Y
 
 
 



# 32
# 66B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
54
35
42
-5.53
-5.87
-13.65
 
 
Bryce Gergely (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.37Y
32.23Y
1:26.71Y
1:35.13Y
1:26.72Y
44.67Y
38.13Y
2:35.55Y
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 28
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 66B
# 74B
# 78B
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
3
3
8
2
1
3
4
1
-7.44
+1.19
+7.11
-8.17
-7.03
-2.28
+0.60
-6.83
 
 
Kate Gironda (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.31Y
1:33.69Y
44.23Y
32.58Y
1:28.21Y
 
B*
 
B*
 





# 29
# 37
# 41
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
31
20
33
25
30
-7.89
***  
***  
-11.77
-8.40
 
 
Noah Giunta (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.20Y
1:06.14Y
23.55Y
56.14Y
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
# 46
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
+1.43
-0.04
+0.39
+2.32
 
 
Richie Hall (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.64Y
1:02.83Y
NS    
1:09.14Y
25.53Y
59.65Y
A
BB
 
A*
A*
A
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
2
---
3
5
3
-0.76
+0.74
---  
-2.63
-0.21
-1.59
 
 
Oenomaus Harrington (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.72Y
3:08.19Y
2:29.17Y
 
 
 



# 32
# 36
# 70B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Free
63
54
51
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Emma Hengerie (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.77Y
29.34Y
DQ    
24.29Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 13
# 17
# 19
# 21
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
16
15
---
10
-5.84
-4.33
---  
***  
 
 
Emily Herr (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:47.53Y
2:12.70Y
2:20.05Y
2:33.97Y
1:05.49Y
AAAA*
AAAA
AA*
AAA
AA
JO
SM
EZ*
EZ
JO
# 7C
# 25
# 33
# 67
# 75
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
1
1
1
1
1
-7.05
-0.34
***  
+0.95
+0.92
 
 
Abi Higgins (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.56Y
1:04.64Y
1:17.88Y
3:07.21Y
2:47.48Y
1:25.42Y
30.69Y
 
BB*
 
B*
 
B*
B







# 9
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 85
# 89
# 93
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
11
28
32
11
17
16
23
***  
-6.75
-2.99
***  
***  
-4.63
-0.40
 
 
Quin Honan (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:42.44Y
2:13.13Y
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
# 12
# 96
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
2
-4.88
+1.79
 
 
Brenna Horan (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.39Y
2:22.48Y
1:06.70Y
1:02.20Y
A
A
B
A
JO
SIL

JO
# 5
# 43
# 47
# 59
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
2
6
23
2
+10.14
+5.17
+12.36
+3.81
 
 
Daniel Hu (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.20Y
1:13.25Y
 
 
 

# 22
# 74A
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
13
14
***  
***  
 
 
Tyler Kaldaras (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.95Y
DQ    
DQ    
2:12.59Y
1:05.65Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


# 32
# 36
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
60
---
---
49
53
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:16.88Y
1:07.08Y
1:34.61Y
35.48Y
2:53.92Y
30.53Y
1:15.89Y
1:24.94Y
BB*
B
 
B
B*
B
B
 
SIL*




SIL
SIL

# 2
# 30
# 38
# 42
# 64
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1
13
8
9
7
14
10
6
-32.31
-0.77
-2.07
-0.64
***  
+0.21
-1.33
-6.25
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:02.72Y
1:11.50Y
1:41.37Y
44.14Y
3:30.89Y
32.98Y
1:25.93Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 2
# 30
# 38
# 42
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
7
17
11
13
10
21
17
-19.82
-3.71
+0.22
-0.84
***  
-1.30
-1.72
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.31Y
1:13.26Y
2:40.66Y
26.55Y
A
A
A
A
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
# 43
# 55
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
3
5
5
4
+8.16
+3.54
+1.53
+1.47
 
 
Myla Kelly (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.51Y
DQ    
22.40Y
1:57.03Y
DQ    
1:43.30Y
49.61Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 


# 13
# 15
# 17
# 23
# 65A
# 69A
# 73A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
6
---
4
6
---
7
3
-4.07
---  
+0.92
-18.16
---  
+1.02
-1.38
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:32.61Y
1:04.50Y
2:35.49Y
32.96Y
29.08Y
1:12.27Y
1:17.93Y
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 2
# 30
# 34
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5
10
7
7
8
5
3
+2.51
-1.06
***  
+0.07
-0.08
-2.28
+2.48
 
 
Maksim Klaric (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:55.41Y
1:11.22Y
1:40.41Y
37.57Y
33.11Y
1:18.46Y
DQ    
B*
 
 
 
 
B
 






 
# 2
# 30
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
6
16
10
11
22
15
---
-28.77
-0.33
-3.88
+1.55
+0.37
+0.06
---  
 
 
Zander Klaric (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:21.24Y
1:06.60Y
2:46.49Y
2:33.31Y
2:25.37Y
2:30.81Y
1:03.57Y
B
BB*
B
B*
BB
B
BB

SIL
SIL*

SIL

SIL
# 10
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 98
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
5
7
5
4
6
4
7
+6.11
-0.54
-4.71
-5.00
-1.75
+4.06
+2.36
 
 
Sean Kozak (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.03Y
2:00.26Y
DQ    
40.38Y
1:41.91Y
 
 
 
 
 


 


# 30
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
35
24
---
37
28
-1.12
***  
---  
+2.46
-0.35
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.23Y
DQ    
DQ    
27.33Y
1:07.85Y
1:04.96Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 14
# 18
# 20
# 22
# 66A
# 74A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Back
12
---
---
12
5
8
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kevin Le (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.67Y
DQ    
NS    
 
 
 

 
 
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
57
---
---
-4.57
---  
---  
 
 
Joyce Lee (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.91Y
2:03.61Y
2:23.60Y
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
55
42
42
---
---
---
***  
***  
***  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Justin Lee (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.52Y
32.40Y
DQ    
34.13Y
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
# 14
# 18
# 20
# 22
# 66A
# 70A
# 74A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
16
9
---
14
---
---
---
***  
***  
---  
***  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Anna Libohova (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.00Y
NS    
NS    
NS    
1:14.97Y
30.70Y
B
 
 
 
B
B

 
 
 


# 5
# 43
# 51
# 59
# 83
# 91
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
15
---
---
---
16
21
+19.14
---  
---  
---  
+6.57
+0.94
 
 
Emma Libohova (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.24Y
2:31.43Y
1:01.19Y
1:22.24Y
1:12.09Y
3:02.02Y
29.37Y
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
BB







# 5
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 83
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
6
10
12
13
13
10
17
+24.74
+3.95
+3.09
+3.20
+2.12
+9.73
+2.30
 
 
Erica Lin (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.02Y
1:04.32Y
B
B


# 43
# 47
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
11
18
+3.64
+6.33
 
 
Hannah Lin (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:50.23Y
1:00.02Y
1:09.44Y
NS    
2:24.35Y
1:16.83Y
27.59Y
A
A
BB
 
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 45
# 49
# 57
# 81
# 89
# 93
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2
7
12
---
3
5
5
+4.08
+3.02
+0.56
---  
+4.37
+4.84
+1.09
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.00Y
2:43.09Y
1:04.51Y
2:41.18Y
32.03Y
2:43.57Y
29.64Y
1:16.43Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
AA*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 41
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
6
5
7
11
5
2
8
11
-6.94
+5.21
+0.94
+0.02
-0.28
-7.95
+0.04
+2.40
 
 
Violet Lisica (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.84Y
26.77Y
33.24Y
20.65Y
DQ    
1:44.72Y
58.27Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 


# 13
# 15
# 19
# 21
# 65A
# 69A
# 73A
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
12
10
8
5
---
8
7
-1.07
***  
***  
+0.15
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Nick Londono (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.06Y
2:51.86Y
2:19.00Y
1:17.23Y
24.51Y
BB
B
BB
B
AA
SIL

SIL

SIL
# 50
# 54
# 86
# 90
# 94
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
3
7
2
7
4
-0.21
+5.29
-4.63
+3.83
-0.01
 
 
Jack Lu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.14Y
1:04.75Y
 
 


# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
47
52
***  
***  
 
 
Jason Lu (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:08.35Y
34.16Y
1:35.53Y
1:44.40Y
1:29.93Y
48.66Y
42.75Y
2:53.40Y
BB*
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
B*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL

# 28
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 66B
# 74B
# 78B
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
Male 9-10 200 Free
5
8
18
9
3
9
12
8
***  
+0.00
+3.19
-0.47
-1.52
+0.79
+0.95
***  
 
 
Benjamin Ma (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.97Y
1:10.35Y
51.84Y
 
 
 



# 32
# 66B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
37
46
37
-11.80
***  
***  
 
 
Gianna Marsala (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.73Y
52.61Y
 
 


# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
32
38
***  
-1.84
 
 
Mady Martino (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.33Y
1:59.24Y
50.07Y
42.56Y
1:52.61Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 29
# 37
# 41
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
51
37
38
50
48
***  
***  
***  
-3.36
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:02.96Y
1:00.07Y
1:05.76Y
1:18.50Y
28.15Y
1:05.47Y
A
A
A
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 9
# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
3
8
4
7
11
4
-6.81
+0.92
+2.14
+0.46
+0.21
+1.55
 
 
Ryan Matheson (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.30Y
1:05.05Y
1:05.94Y
25.60Y
BB
B
B
BB




# 48
# 60
# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
19
12
17
16
+4.70
+5.75
+2.32
+1.26
 
 
Kallie Micena (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:31.56Y
2:50.59Y
2:44.29Y
33.94Y
2:53.36Y
31.35Y
1:18.55Y
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
A*
BB
B
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*
JO*

SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 33
# 41
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
9
10
13
11
6
18
14
***  
***  
***  
-1.80
***  
+0.33
+0.86
 
 
Tess Micena (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:14.96Y
1:35.44Y
1:55.36Y
1:36.42Y
53.01Y
3:06.99Y
BB*
B
B
BB
B*
B*



SIL


# 27
# 35
# 39
# 61B
# 65B
# 77B
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
11
11
26
5
27
15
***  
-3.07
-0.37
+0.72
-1.82
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:22.85Y
2:45.29Y
1:00.28Y
1:22.69Y
30.11Y
2:34.25Y
27.76Y
1:14.85Y
1:09.36Y
BB*
B*
A*
BB
A
BB
A
BB*
A*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
# 2
# 26
# 30
# 38
# 42
# 64
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
3
7
3
4
2
2
5
8
2
-21.31
***  
-4.05
-1.00
-1.03
-8.45
+0.26
-1.83
-2.90
 
 
Thomas Miele (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.96Y
56.89Y
1:10.23Y
2:40.36Y
1:10.38Y
25.76Y
1:09.53Y
BB
BB
B*
 
BB
BB
B*
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL

# 4
# 46
# 50
# 58
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
6
12
6
5
7
11
-9.93
+0.81
-2.33
***  
+0.75
-0.16
-10.17
 
 
Brendan Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.51Y
1:25.23Y
1:50.91Y
1:34.23Y
47.54Y
37.65Y
BB
BB*
B
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
JO*
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 66B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
7
6
11
4
5
3
+0.34
-7.55
+3.07
+1.99
-2.15
-0.99
 
 
Robert Modica (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.08Y
30.50Y
22.94Y
DQ    
1:56.83Y
1:09.17Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 


# 14
# 18
# 22
# 66A
# 70A
# 74A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
9
8
5
---
8
12
-13.56
-3.70
-5.64
---  
***  
-14.27
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.48Y
1:44.88Y
47.92Y
3:34.86Y
35.46Y
1:27.26Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 30
# 38
# 42
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
28
16
20
11
24
18
-5.17
-5.23
-0.96
***  
-0.45
-1.88
 
 
James Monahan (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.02Y
1:09.34Y
1:17.29Y
27.57Y
1:09.15Y
BB*
B*
B
BB*
B
SIL*




# 46
# 50
# 90
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
11
11
8
9
10
-3.07
-3.54
-3.10
-0.85
-0.90
 
 
Joseph Monahan (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:57.42Y
31.44Y
40.51Y
1:09.78Y
39.00Y
 
BB
A
BB
BB

SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
# 8B
# 32
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 400 IM
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
1
1
1
1
5
***  
-0.69
+0.70
-1.33
+1.47
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:51.85Y
57.45Y
1:05.00Y
2:28.90Y
2:18.31Y
1:09.45Y
1:07.02Y
AA
AA
A*
AAA
AA
AAA
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SECT
JO
SM
SIL
# 9
# 45
# 49
# 53
# 81
# 89
# 97
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Fly
2
2
2
1
1
2
5
-1.24
-0.32
-2.12
+1.29
+2.93
+1.63
+3.03
 
 
Lila Monti (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.53Y
2:50.30Y
2:36.71Y
1:18.03Y
2:33.71Y
2:51.03Y
A*
B*
BB*
A
A*
A*
JO*

SIL*
JO
SIL
JO*
# 7C
# 25
# 33
# 37
# 63
# 67
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
7
9
9
1
2
5
***  
***  
***  
-0.24
-3.41
***  
 
 
Haley Moran (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.06Y
31.56Y
34.28Y
26.17Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 15
# 17
# 19
# 21
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
Female 8 & U 25 Free
13
17
10
13
+3.43
-1.92
***  
-0.62
 
 
David Moshkovich (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.81Y
1:42.58Y
53.50Y
 
 
 



# 32
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
51
42
40
-1.72
+0.62
-0.06
 
 
Rayna Mossey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.09Y
1:38.15Y
1:57.18Y
53.15Y
1:21.23Y
45.49Y
3:02.05Y
BB
B*
B*
B*
B
B
B*
SIL






# 31
# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
# 77B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
12
20
27
28
13
16
11
+0.37
***  
***  
-0.88
-0.97
+1.55
***  
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.66Y
1:49.17Y
2:15.63Y
DQ    
59.23Y
1:37.35Y
48.61Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 



# 32
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
27
35
33
---
38
33
27
-1.07
+6.21
***  
---  
***  
+0.23
+0.81
 
 
Sean Muller (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.33Y
1:01.17Y
2:26.41Y
1:08.42Y
2:55.55Y
28.97Y
B
B
B
 
 
 






# 44
# 48
# 52
# 84
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
21
27
15
23
13
29
+3.52
+2.85
+6.89
+5.25
+0.06
+1.93
 
 
Shane Muller (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:28.06Y
58.64Y
1:06.41Y
1:08.22Y
2:57.26Y
27.40Y
B
B
 
 
 
B






# 44
# 48
# 60
# 84
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
20
24
13
22
16
25
+2.72
+0.78
+1.93
+1.22
***  
+1.11
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.88Y
NS    
1:12.59Y
1:16.37Y
31.02Y
B
 
B
 
B

 



# 43
# 55
# 59
# 83
# 91
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
14
---
6
17
22
+3.79
---  
+1.66
+5.37
+0.82
 
 
Aidan Olsen (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.41Y
DQ    
33.47Y
 
 
 

 

# 46
# 50
# 94
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
25
---
18
-6.93
---  
***  
 
 
Shannon Orr (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
40.96Y
1:55.75Y
 
 
 
 


# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
---
48
49
---  
+0.24
-9.04
 
 
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.42Y
52.73Y
1:05.41Y
54.03Y
23.91Y
A
BB
BB
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SECT*
SIL
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
4
7
3
1
3
+10.25
+3.35
+5.87
-2.97
+1.78
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.61Y
1:45.92Y
30.21Y
1:24.91Y
B*
 
BB
 


SIL

# 30
# 38
# 72
# 76
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
14
18
12
16
-4.23
***  
-0.04
-5.38
 
 
Jack Pacifico (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.15Y
2:55.60Y
1:06.32Y
2:35.97Y
3:04.95Y
30.53Y
1:14.69Y
BB*
B*
B
BB
B*
B
BB*
SIL*

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 8C
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
8
8
11
8
8
14
7
***  
***  
+0.11
-3.00
***  
+0.27
-1.23
 
 
Christian Paterno (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.45Y
2:06.01Y
DQ    
55.74Y
 
 
 
 


 

# 32
# 36
# 66B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Back
52
47
---
44
-3.19
-22.48
---  
***  
 
 
Cj Pergan (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:08.83Y
2:11.19Y
52.64Y
2:02.65Y
55.42Y
55.56Y
24.85Y
2:06.89Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
SM
SIL
JO
# 6
# 44
# 48
# 52
# 60
# 84
# 92
# 96
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
5
6
2
2
3
11
1
+10.89
+7.01
+2.32
+8.44
-0.03
+3.07
+1.16
+4.58
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.50Y
2:34.66Y
57.98Y
2:58.71Y
26.88Y
A*
BB*
AA*
BB*
A
JO*
JO*
JO
SIL*
JO
# 8C
# 26
# 30
# 68
# 72
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
3
4
2
5
2
-21.71
-26.63
-1.44
-9.23
-0.33
 
 
Liam Preston (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.40Y
49.77Y
1:06.65Y
2:26.35Y
30.55Y
AA
AA
BB
BB
 
JO
JO
SIL
SIL

# 44
# 48
# 56
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
3
2
6
2
34
+1.17
+1.82
-0.93
-3.61
+8.90
 
 
Caroline Price (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.99Y
1:53.48Y
42.29Y
36.08Y
1:35.21Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 29
# 37
# 41
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
40
33
27
40
39
-3.35
-3.39
-5.22
+0.48
-5.39
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.60Y
48.84Y
1:18.54Y
42.18Y
BB
B
BB
B
SIL



# 31
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
8
16
9
8
+0.36
+2.35
-0.09
+2.09
 
 
Sofia Primak (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.37Y
1:17.47Y
1:28.62Y
30.32Y
1:15.18Y
BB
 
B
B
B





# 45
# 49
# 89
# 93
# 97
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
24
30
20
20
11
+0.97
+4.96
+4.10
+0.69
+4.63
 
 
Noelle Profeta (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.03Y
1:01.26Y
1:16.98Y
1:08.15Y
27.48Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
# 43
# 47
# 55
# 83
# 91
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
7
13
7
8
7
+6.28
+2.71
+6.45
+3.86
+0.91
 
 
Caroline Qian (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.27Y
DQ    
1:44.93Y
47.27Y
1:22.50Y
2:58.90Y
B
 
BB*
BB
B
B*

 
SIL*
SIL


# 31
# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 77B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
19
---
11
9
16
9
-1.07
---  
-1.62
+0.00
-1.88
***  
 
 
Evan Qin (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.22Y
29.50Y
DQ    
27.09Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 14
# 18
# 20
# 22
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 25 Free
13
7
---
11
-5.22
+2.87
---  
+0.37
 
 
Claudia Raymond (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.96Y
1:51.36Y
1:42.73Y
47.50Y
1:43.40Y
52.19Y
 
 
BB*
B
 
 


SIL
SIL*


# 31
# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
49
34
8
12
41
36
-1.54
***  
-3.37
-2.97
***  
-2.18
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.21Y
2:33.14Y
2:34.19Y
31.47Y
3:03.41Y
29.05Y
A*
A*
BB*
A*
BB*
A
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 33
# 41
# 67
# 71
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
5
3
8
4
12
6
***  
***  
***  
-0.26
***  
+0.18
 
 
Giana Reyes (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.65Y
1:05.98Y
 
 


# 31
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
59
45
***  
***  
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.65Y
32.17Y
1:20.33Y
1:38.79Y
45.30Y
1:11.66Y
35.56Y
2:39.69Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
BB*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL*
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
# 77B
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
3
4
4
3
5
4
1
3
-17.17
-0.91
-0.81
+1.65
+0.09
-2.05
-0.97
-20.67
 
 
Bradley Russo (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.92Y
1:53.24Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:38.18Y
51.13Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 


# 32
# 36
# 40
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
41
42
---
---
35
36
-3.12
-6.34
---  
---  
-9.57
-6.82
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:51.84Y
1:09.52Y
1:27.87Y
36.89Y
2:53.53Y
31.06Y
1:26.09Y
B
B
B
 
B*
BB*
 


SIL*




# 1
# 29
# 37
# 41
# 63
# 71
# 79
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
7
17
7
12
13
16
6
-11.92
-0.11
-5.08
-1.90
-7.59
-0.87
-13.42
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.07Y
1:04.16Y
2:26.28Y
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 45
# 49
# 57
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5
1
2
+0.87
+4.12
+4.79
 
 
Sarah Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.86Y
1:02.00Y
1:15.33Y
2:43.13Y
27.81Y
1:19.51Y
BB*
BB
B
B
A
 

SIL


SIL

# 9
# 45
# 49
# 81
# 93
# 97
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
7
14
24
18
7
15
***  
+1.48
+4.98
+10.50
+0.53
+3.72
 
 
Henry Shemet (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.84Y
1:00.06Y
57.31Y
28.38Y
A
AA
BB
 
JO
SECT
JO

# 52
# 56
# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
3
1
6
27
+5.18
+2.26
+3.24
+6.94
 
 
Kylie Sitar (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.62Y
DQ    
1:49.86Y
49.03Y
1:24.66Y
44.22Y
BB*
 
B*
B*
B*
B*
SIL*
 




# 31
# 35
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
9
---
19
17
19
11
-3.20
---  
***  
-5.14
-6.14
***  
 
 
Michael Skidmore (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.69Y
1:51.98Y
DQ    
 
 
 


 
# 32
# 36
# 40
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
55
40
---
-7.87
***  
---  
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.11Y
56.03Y
1:16.87Y
1:02.89Y
1:02.42Y
2:42.74Y
26.43Y
2:24.28Y
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB
B
BB
B
SIL



SIL


SIL
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 60
# 84
# 88
# 92
# 96
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
15
17
13
10
11
9
22
8
+1.46
+0.09
-2.51
+1.07
+1.93
-2.44
-0.11
+6.58
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.35Y
1:06.15Y
1:05.70Y
AA
B
BB
JO

SIL
# 43
# 47
# 59
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1
22
3
+0.67
+11.23
+2.40
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.75Y
1:12.04Y
59.38Y
BB
A
AA
SIL
JO
SM
# 47
# 55
# 59
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
9
3
1
+8.55
+1.22
+3.57
 
 
Kelly Song (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.04Y
46.67Y
 
B*


# 65B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Back
42
23
-6.17
-5.95
 
 
Marc Staiano (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:25.60Y
2:54.25Y
2:46.27Y
2:36.92Y
2:36.42Y
1:22.33Y
B*
B
 
B
B*
 






# 10
# 54
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 90
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
6
10
8
11
5
12
***  
-3.34
***  
+2.05
***  
+0.70
 
 
Holden Stencel (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.32Y
1:39.51Y
1:05.04Y
1:29.85Y
45.32Y
 
B*
 
 
B





# 32
# 36
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
34
25
43
23
19
+3.12
***  
***  
-0.60
+1.09
 
 
Oliver Stocki (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:20.06Y
1:00.59Y
2:53.03Y
2:36.42Y
2:29.62Y
2:29.81Y
1:20.79Y
1:07.89Y
B
BB
B*
B
B
B
B
B




SIL*



# 10
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 90
# 98
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
4
14
8
5
7
3
10
9
-11.71
+0.32
-7.77
-0.53
-1.51
+1.78
+0.47
+0.07
 
 
Oscar Stocki (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.02Y
1:44.88Y
49.51Y
36.31Y
1:34.51Y
1:51.88Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 30
# 38
# 42
# 72
# 76
# 80
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
26
16
22
25
22
10
+0.47
-0.11
-2.59
-0.02
+1.55
***  
 
 
Lawrence Sun (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.21Y
2:06.55Y
56.99Y
1:49.20Y
56.94Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 32
# 40
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
47
29
32
44
46
-8.06
***  
***  
-10.85
-8.38
 
 
William Sun (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.79Y
54.78Y
1:10.16Y
1:03.20Y
2:31.26Y
25.50Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL

# 44
# 48
# 56
# 84
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
13
13
8
12
5
15
-3.00
+0.49
+1.03
-1.96
-1.58
+0.02
 
 
Alexa Surdi (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.14Y
44.76Y
1:21.84Y
42.44Y
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL


# 27
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
5
4
14
9
-8.91
-0.08
+2.14
-0.87
 
 
Jane Tang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.83Y
1:37.55Y
45.74Y
 
 
B*



# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
30
38
18
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jacob Tanner (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:22.51Y
2:34.81Y
2:23.22Y
BB
BB
B

SIL
SIL
# 6
# 88
# 96
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
5
7
7
+2.26
+0.34
+7.45
 
 
Mackenzie Thomas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:48.41Y
2:16.89Y
1:10.59Y
2:32.03Y
26.50Y
AA
A
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
# 11
# 43
# 55
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
1
2
2
1
3
+15.07
+7.83
+2.28
+1.07
+2.20
 
 
Avery Timm (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
21.61Y
25.35Y
DQ    
1:01.38Y
1:36.91Y
1:00.63Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



# 15
# 17
# 23
# 65A
# 69A
# 73A
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 100 IM
Female 8 & U 50 Breast
Female 8 & U 100 Free
Female 8 & U 50 Back
5
9
---
4
3
9
-0.04
+1.80
---  
***  
-34.84
+0.97
 
 
Julianna Tribble (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:38.40Y
1:07.58Y
2:52.75Y
1:31.25Y
2:53.14Y
1:19.99Y
1:27.53Y
B
BB
B*
B*
B*
B
 

SIL





# 1
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 63
# 75
# 79
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6
12
19
15
12
17
7
-16.29
+0.06
***  
-3.91
-35.08
+0.33
+1.31
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.37Y
1:24.37Y
44.69Y
3:02.78Y
B
B
B
B*




# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
# 77B
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
Female 9-10 200 Free
14
17
12
12
-1.34
-2.40
+1.57
***  
 
 
Asher Tu (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.30Y
 

# 72
Male 11-12 50 Free
38
***  
 
 
Shaygun Tyagi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.97Y
DQ    
DQ    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
# 32
# 36
# 40
# 66B
# 70B
# 74B
Male 9-10 50 Free
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 50 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Free
Male 9-10 50 Back
62
---
---
---
---
---
***  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.23Y
53.65Y
1:01.44Y
1:03.34Y
2:39.34Y
24.79Y
BB
A
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
# 44
# 48
# 60
# 84
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
10
9
6
13
8
9
-0.07
+1.61
+2.27
+0.27
+2.48
+0.05
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:58.67Y
1:03.67Y
NS    
30.75Y
2:36.27Y
28.06Y
1:14.05Y
A*
BB
 
A
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 1
# 29
# 33
# 41
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
1
6
---
1
4
3
7
-20.55
-0.04
---  
-0.53
-4.54
-1.45
+1.14
 
 
Jake Vecchio (18)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.11Y
1:06.55Y
55.56Y
24.18Y
AA
BB
A
BB
JO
SIL
SM
SIL
# 48
# 56
# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
3
5
3
4
+2.26
-1.16
+4.03
+1.43
 
 
Brennyn Veit (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:12.72Y
2:22.11Y
1:00.15Y
1:07.14Y
1:05.25Y
2:41.03Y
28.49Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 11
# 43
# 47
# 59
# 83
# 87
# 91
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 50 Free
2
5
7
4
5
6
13
+17.27
+2.84
+1.09
+0.79
+1.02
+4.87
+0.09
 
 
Brian Veit (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:52.64Y
54.09Y
2:13.25Y
1:02.54Y
58.62Y
24.60Y
2:21.19Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
B

SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 48
# 52
# 60
# 84
# 92
# 96
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
12
5
8
7
6
6
+3.15
+0.75
+6.16
-0.28
+0.55
-0.26
+5.05
 
 
Cayden Veit (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:27.80Y
1:16.20Y
2:59.82Y
44.00Y
3:21.08Y
35.43Y
1:27.25Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







# 1
# 29
# 33
# 41
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
14
33
23
30
23
39
28
-27.23
-1.36
***  
+2.04
+3.49
-0.93
-0.08
 
 
Colin Veit (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:57.26Y
2:29.26Y
56.91Y
2:16.81Y
29.51Y
2:19.86Y
2:50.19Y
26.51Y
1:03.83Y
AA*
A*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
BB*
AA*
AA
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL

SIL*
SIL
# 8C
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 42
# 64
# 68
# 72
# 76
Male 11-12 400 IM
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
-29.35
***  
-0.90
-10.79
+0.04
-4.54
***  
-0.56
-1.95
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.88Y
2:28.22Y
59.89Y
2:31.28Y
1:26.69Y
2:30.63Y
3:11.63Y
27.86Y
1:10.11Y
A*
AA*
AA
A
BB*
A
B*
AA
A
SIL*
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 37
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
4
2
1
3
6
1
18
2
2
***  
***  
-0.18
+3.62
-2.59
-1.98
***  
+0.32
+1.91
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:38.25Y
52.11Y
1:00.03Y
2:29.70Y
2:10.05Y
2:09.78Y
2:14.42Y
1:07.24Y
AA*
AA
A
A*
AA
AA
A
A
JO*
JO
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
JO
# 10
# 46
# 50
# 54
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 90
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
-15.78
+0.20
-1.66
-8.26
+0.35
+1.04
+0.28
-0.98
 
 
Andy Wang (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.93Y
59.80Y
2:57.44Y
2:50.32Y
2:31.30Y
2:41.13Y
1:24.49Y
1:15.33Y
B*
BB*
B*
 
B*
 
 
 








# 10
# 46
# 54
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 90
# 98
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
7
13
12
9
9
7
14
12
-35.34
-4.59
-2.51
***  
-10.32
+0.33
+1.55
+1.70
 
 
Angela Wang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 63
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Eric Wang (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:11.59Y
1:03.47Y
24.77Y
 
BB
BB
A
 

SIL
SIL
# 48
# 56
# 84
# 92
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 50 Free
---
9
14
8
---  
+1.61
+1.40
+0.61
 
 
Michael Wei (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.90Y
DQ    
47.29Y
39.08Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 30
# 38
# 42
# 72
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
34
---
19
33
***  
---  
***  
-6.10
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.45Y
30.35Y
27.24Y
37.75Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 13
# 15
# 17
# 19
Female 8 & U 50 Free
Female 8 & U 25 Fly
Female 8 & U 25 Back
Female 8 & U 25 Breast
18
11
13
11
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Charlotte Wilde (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.61Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 71
# 75
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
51
---
---  
---  
 
 
Brendan Williams (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.14Y
1:56.37Y
54.61Y
55.13Y
2:24.95Y
29.78Y
AA
AA
A
A
BB
 
SM
SECT
JO
SM
JO*

# 44
# 52
# 60
# 84
# 88
# 92
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 50 Free
1
1
1
2
1
32
+5.32
+2.83
+1.84
+3.35
-2.67
+6.47
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:13.61Y
1:21.43Y
1:43.14Y
1:46.91Y
2:46.39Y
B
BB
B
B*
BB*
SIL*
JO*
SIL

SIL*
# 28
# 36
# 40
# 62B
# 78B
Male 9-10 200 IM
Male 9-10 100 Back
Male 9-10 100 Breast
Male 9-10 100 Fly
Male 9-10 200 Free
6
2
7
7
3
-6.26
-3.69
-2.76
-7.23
***  
 
 
Lauren Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:11.99Y
2:43.32Y
1:00.22Y
2:28.21Y
2:43.66Y
27.67Y
AA*
BB*
AA
A
AA
AA
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7C
# 25
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 71
Female 11-12 400 IM
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
2
6
2
2
3
1
-17.85
-8.65
+0.54
-1.69
-3.12
-0.01
 
 
Leah Woody (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:20.84Y
39.37Y
1:40.48Y
1:45.69Y
48.39Y
3:10.15Y
B*
 
BB*
B*
B
B*


SIL



# 27
# 31
# 39
# 61B
# 65B
# 77B
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 200 Free
13
36
5
6
15
16
***  
-0.80
-5.33
-16.42
+0.01
***  
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:00.63Y
30.60Y
1:20.51Y
1:43.37Y
1:32.62Y
1:05.52Y
2:28.64Y
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
AA*
A*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ*
SIL
# 27
# 31
# 35
# 39
# 61B
# 69B
# 77B
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Back
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Fly
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 200 Free
4
3
5
9
3
3
2
-6.98
+0.11
-4.94
+0.94
-5.19
-3.83
-14.08
 
 
Lewis Wu (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.16Y
27.07Y
26.34Y
DQ    
1:03.77Y
1:53.50Y
1:04.16Y
4:18.15Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 




# 14
# 16
# 18
# 20
# 66A
# 70A
# 74A
# 78A
Male 8 & U 50 Free
Male 8 & U 25 Fly
Male 8 & U 25 Back
Male 8 & U 25 Breast
Male 8 & U 50 Breast
Male 8 & U 100 Free
Male 8 & U 50 Back
Male 8 & U 200 Free
11
5
4
---
4
5
7
1
+0.15
-6.07
+0.08
---  
***  
***  
-23.55
***  
 
 
Michelle Wu (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:46.01Y
1:04.01Y
3:10.49Y
3:08.42Y
2:43.35Y
2:39.11Y
30.20Y
B*
BB
B
 
B
B
BB







# 9
# 45
# 53
# 57
# 81
# 85
# 93
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 50 Free
10
22
15
11
19
11
19
***  
+0.62
-0.67
***  
-0.34
+1.55
+0.42
 
 
Oliver Wu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:23.52Y
2:57.30Y
1:04.23Y
2:46.07Y
1:22.40Y
2:40.50Y
2:55.33Y
1:16.37Y
1:18.77Y
BB
 
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

# 2
# 26
# 30
# 34
# 38
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 80
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
4
9
8
9
3
4
4
12
4
+11.04
***  
+0.84
***  
-1.44
-1.14
***  
+0.83
+3.38
 
 
Sarah Xu (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.44Y
1:57.52Y
53.22Y
1:26.45Y
44.70Y
B
B*
B*
B*
B*





# 31
# 39
# 65B
# 69B
# 73B
Female 9-10 50 Free
Female 9-10 100 Breast
Female 9-10 50 Breast
Female 9-10 100 Free
Female 9-10 50 Back
20
28
29
23
13
-1.72
***  
-0.92
-6.68
-3.87
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:04.14Y
2:59.63Y
3:36.88Y
30.57Y
B*
B*
 
BB



SIL
# 1
# 63
# 67
# 71
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
10
15
24
14
***  
-1.14
***  
+0.92
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:05.29Y
1:40.78Y
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
# 27
# 39
Female 9-10 200 IM
Female 9-10 100 Breast
6
6
***  
-17.47
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
7
10
14
Giuliana Vavalle
Julianna Tribble
Nicolette Scarpinato
Dasha Zakharova
Cayden Veit
12
11
12
11
11
5:58.67Y
6:38.40Y
6:51.84Y
7:04.14Y
7:27.80Y
-20.55
-16.29
-11.92
***  
-27.23
A*
B
B
B*
 
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Matthew Miele
Oliver Wu
Ryan Kittilsen
Maksim Klaric
Cole Kazlauskas
11
12
12
11
11
11
6:16.88Y
6:22.85Y
6:23.52Y
6:32.61Y
6:55.41Y
7:02.72Y
-32.31
-21.31
+11.04
+2.51
-28.77
-19.82
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B*
 
SIL*
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Hannah Lin
14
5:50.23Y
+4.08
A
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Thomas Miele
14
5:39.96Y
-9.93
BB
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
15
Riley Gavigan
Brenna Horan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Emma Libohova
Olivia Ebenstein
Anna Libohova
17
16
16
16
16
16
5:17.86Y
5:29.39Y
5:48.04Y
5:52.24Y
5:53.66Y
6:21.00Y
+2.44
+10.14
+3.04
+24.74
+1.63
+19.14
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
JO
JO




 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
Cj Pergan
Jacob Tanner
17
15
5:08.83Y
5:22.51Y
+10.89
+2.26
A
BB
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 7C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Lila Monti
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kallie Micena
Katie Duong
Meghan Brady
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
4:47.53Y
5:11.99Y
5:17.55Y
5:17.88Y
5:19.21Y
5:22.00Y
5:24.53Y
5:30.28Y
5:31.56Y
5:32.56Y
5:44.54Y
-7.05
-17.85
***  
***  
***  
-6.94
***  
***  
***  
-29.92
***  
AAAA*
AA*
A*
A*
A*
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
JO
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Male 9-10 400 IM  # 8B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Joseph Monahan
10
5:57.42Y
***  
 

 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 8C
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Deaglan Farrell
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
4:57.26Y
5:02.87Y
5:12.50Y
5:16.00Y
5:27.31Y
5:28.46Y
5:29.15Y
-29.35
-24.41
-21.71
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
7
10
11
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
Abi Higgins
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
4:51.85Y
5:02.96Y
5:10.77Y
5:24.14Y
5:35.86Y
5:46.01Y
6:08.56Y
-1.24
-6.81
-13.58
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA
A
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Thomas Demaio
Oliver Stocki
Zander Klaric
Marc Staiano
Andy Wang
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
4:38.25Y
4:47.13Y
5:11.81Y
5:20.06Y
5:21.24Y
5:25.60Y
5:29.93Y
-15.78
-6.01
-10.38
-11.71
+6.11
***  
-35.34
AA*
A*
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
JO*
JO*





 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Mackenzie Thomas
Brennyn Veit
17
15
4:48.41Y
5:12.72Y
+15.07
+17.27
AA
BB
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Quin Honan
Brian Veit
15
16
4:42.44Y
4:52.64Y
-4.88
+3.15
BB
BB
SIL*

 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
8
9
12
16
18
20
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Myla Kelly
Emily Casey
Lauren Brockman
Violet Lisica
Emma Hengerie
Sadie Wiedersum
Chloe Cantrell
8
8
8
8
7
8
7
6
33.45Y
42.51Y
44.46Y
44.56Y
46.84Y
51.77Y
52.45Y
1:05.34Y
-3.21
-4.07
+3.57
-2.51
-1.07
-5.84
***  
***  
BB*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*







 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
11
12
13
16
Robert Modica
Lewis Wu
Luke Laidlaw
Evan Qin
Justin Lee
8
8
7
8
8
51.08Y
53.16Y
54.23Y
55.22Y
1:09.52Y
-13.56
+0.15
***  
-5.22
***  
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
8
10
11
13
Avery Timm
Emily Casey
Lauren Brockman
Violet Lisica
Sadie Wiedersum
Haley Moran
8
8
8
7
7
8
21.61Y
24.11Y
24.80Y
26.77Y
30.35Y
39.06Y
-0.04
+0.86
-1.91
***  
***  
+3.43
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Lewis Wu
8
27.07Y
-6.07
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
9
13
15
17
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Myla Kelly
Lauren Brockman
Avery Timm
Sadie Wiedersum
Emma Hengerie
Haley Moran
8
8
8
8
7
8
8
19.84Y
22.40Y
22.82Y
25.35Y
27.24Y
29.34Y
31.56Y
+0.53
+0.92
-1.19
+1.80
***  
-4.33
-1.92
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
8
9
Lewis Wu
Evan Qin
Robert Modica
Justin Lee
8
8
8
8
26.34Y
29.50Y
30.50Y
32.40Y
+0.08
+2.87
-3.70
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
8
10
11
12
Lauren Brockman
Emily Casey
Violet Lisica
Haley Moran
Sadie Wiedersum
Chloe Cantrell
8
8
7
8
7
6
27.59Y
27.72Y
33.24Y
34.28Y
37.75Y
38.45Y
-2.26
+0.12
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 25 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
10
13
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Violet Lisica
Emma Hengerie
Haley Moran
8
7
8
8
16.20Y
20.65Y
24.29Y
26.17Y
+0.34
+0.15
***  
-0.62
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male 8 & U 25 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
5
11
12
13
14
Alex Fidos
Robert Modica
Evan Qin
Luke Laidlaw
Daniel Hu
Justin Lee
6
8
8
7
8
8
22.94Y
22.94Y
27.09Y
27.33Y
29.20Y
34.13Y
***  
-5.64
+0.37
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
6
Emily Casey
Myla Kelly
8
8
1:52.91Y
1:57.03Y
+1.71
-18.16
 
 


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
2:12.70Y
2:28.22Y
2:33.14Y
2:40.13Y
2:43.09Y
2:43.32Y
2:44.03Y
2:44.97Y
2:50.30Y
2:50.59Y
-0.34
***  
***  
-3.72
+5.21
-8.65
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAAA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
SM
EZ*
JO*
SIL
SIL

SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Jack Pacifico
Oliver Wu
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
2:25.74Y
2:29.26Y
2:33.99Y
2:34.66Y
2:43.04Y
2:45.29Y
2:55.60Y
2:57.30Y
-5.56
***  
-15.85
-26.63
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
EZ*
SIL*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
11
13
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Alexa Surdi
Chelsie Zhao
Tess Micena
Leah Woody
10
10
9
10
9
10
2:57.65Y
3:00.63Y
3:02.14Y
3:05.29Y
3:14.96Y
3:20.84Y
-17.17
-6.98
-8.91
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
Jason Lu
James Woody
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
10
10
9
9
2:50.54Y
2:50.93Y
2:52.37Y
3:08.35Y
3:13.61Y
3:13.68Y
-10.35
+1.29
-7.44
***  
-6.26
***  
A*
A
BB
BB*
B
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
6
7
11
12
14
16
17
21
27
31
33
40
45
49
51
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lauren Woody
Meghan Brady
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Alex Cole
Julianna Tribble
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
Nicolette Scarpinato
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Maja Fischbach
Kate Gironda
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
Izzy Dziadowicz
Mady Martino
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
59.89Y
1:00.22Y
1:03.51Y
1:03.67Y
1:04.51Y
1:07.52Y
1:07.58Y
1:07.85Y
1:07.98Y
1:09.52Y
1:10.43Y
1:13.87Y
1:15.31Y
1:16.20Y
1:21.99Y
1:27.05Y
1:31.14Y
1:34.33Y
-0.18
+0.54
-4.38
-0.04
+0.94
+0.76
+0.06
-0.06
-1.43
-0.11
-3.38
+2.42
-7.89
-1.36
-3.35
-13.16
-0.78
***  
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*









 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
8
10
11
13
14
16
17
26
28
31
34
35
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Maksim Klaric
Cole Kazlauskas
Oscar Stocki
Ayush Mojumdar
Julian Angland
Michael Wei
Sean Kozak
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
56.91Y
57.98Y
1:00.28Y
1:01.82Y
1:02.59Y
1:04.23Y
1:04.50Y
1:06.32Y
1:07.08Y
1:08.61Y
1:11.22Y
1:11.50Y
1:20.02Y
1:21.48Y
1:24.17Y
1:27.90Y
1:28.03Y
-0.90
-1.44
-4.05
+1.24
-0.83
+0.84
-1.06
+0.11
-0.77
-4.23
-0.33
-3.71
+0.47
-5.17
-8.83
***  
-1.12
AA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 9-10 50 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
8
9
12
19
20
36
39
41
42
43
49
52
55
57
59
60
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Kylie Sitar
Rayna Mossey
Caroline Qian
Sarah Xu
Leah Woody
Sophia Fang
Cali Gabrielson
Katelyn Cordova
Stella Ebenstein
Claudia Raymond
Jayla Casella
Joyce Lee
Kelly DeJong
Giana Reyes
Ava Garcia
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
10
9
30.60Y
32.17Y
34.60Y
34.62Y
35.09Y
36.27Y
36.44Y
39.37Y
39.86Y
40.27Y
40.56Y
40.83Y
43.96Y
46.40Y
49.91Y
52.76Y
57.65Y
1:03.71Y
+0.11
-0.91
+0.36
-3.20
+0.37
-1.07
-1.72
-0.80
-2.74
-1.15
-1.21
-4.45
-1.54
-3.33
***  
-9.98
***  
***  
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL













 
 
Male 9-10 50 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
6
7
8
16
23
27
33
34
36
37
41
42
47
51
52
54
55
57
59
60
62
63
Joseph Monahan
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
Bryce Baranowski
Brendan Miller
Jason Lu
Joey Casalinuovo
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Pranav Mukhi
Nicolas Fidos
Holden Stencel
Connor Dansereau
Benjamin Ma
Bradley Russo
Harry Gao
Lawrence Sun
David Moshkovich
Christian Paterno
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Michael Skidmore
Kevin Le
Daniel Chen
Tyler Kaldaras
Shaygun Tyagi
Oenomaus Harrington
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
31.44Y
31.57Y
32.23Y
33.32Y
33.51Y
34.16Y
36.02Y
37.63Y
38.66Y
40.01Y
40.32Y
40.89Y
40.97Y
41.92Y
41.93Y
43.21Y
44.81Y
45.45Y
46.15Y
47.69Y
49.67Y
54.34Y
55.95Y
56.97Y
59.72Y
-0.69
-0.07
+1.19
-0.83
+0.34
+0.00
+0.65
-1.39
-1.07
---  
+3.12
-0.28
-11.80
-3.12
-5.03
-8.06
-1.72
-3.19
-5.53
-7.87
-4.57
-4.30
***  
***  
---  
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



















 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
15
19
23
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Katie Duong
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Sabrina Lisica
Kallie Micena
Alex Cole
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
2:20.05Y
2:28.21Y
2:31.28Y
2:32.20Y
2:32.62Y
2:33.80Y
2:34.19Y
2:36.71Y
2:38.78Y
2:41.18Y
2:44.29Y
2:47.97Y
2:52.75Y
2:59.82Y
***  
-1.69
+3.62
-2.17
-7.34
***  
***  
***  
***  
+0.02
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
B*
B*
 
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
14
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Oliver Wu
Mikael Choi
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
2:16.81Y
2:21.01Y
2:29.82Y
2:32.02Y
2:35.49Y
2:35.97Y
2:46.07Y
3:15.26Y
-10.79
-4.74
-1.68
***  
***  
-3.00
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
 
SIL*
EZ*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Female 9-10 100 Back  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
10
11
15
20
34
40
42
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Cali Gabrielson
Tess Micena
Sophia Fang
Rayna Mossey
Claudia Raymond
Jayla Casella
Joyce Lee
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
1:20.33Y
1:20.51Y
1:33.75Y
1:35.44Y
1:36.50Y
1:38.15Y
1:51.36Y
2:03.26Y
2:03.61Y
-0.81
-4.94
-5.32
-3.07
-4.83
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 9-10 100 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
8
10
18
20
25
26
30
34
35
40
42
47
51
53
54
Kevin Duong
James Woody
Landon Emmerich
Brendan Miller
Bryce Gergely
Joey Casalinuovo
Jason Lu
Bryce Baranowski
Holden Stencel
Nicolas Fidos
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Connor Dansereau
Pranav Mukhi
Michael Skidmore
Bradley Russo
Christian Paterno
Harry Gao
Daniel Chen
Oenomaus Harrington
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
1:20.51Y
1:21.43Y
1:21.99Y
1:25.23Y
1:26.71Y
1:28.33Y
1:35.53Y
1:37.29Y
1:39.51Y
1:39.71Y
1:42.37Y
1:47.48Y
1:49.17Y
1:51.98Y
1:53.24Y
2:06.01Y
2:16.91Y
2:32.96Y
3:08.19Y
-3.90
-3.69
-3.60
-7.55
+7.11
-1.04
+3.19
***  
***  
---  
***  
***  
+6.21
***  
-6.34
-22.48
***  
***  
---  
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL












 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
7
11
15
16
20
23
24
25
33
36
37
Lila Monti
Katie Duong
Jackie Vinciguerra
Nicolette Scarpinato
Alex Cole
Julianna Tribble
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kate Gironda
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
Maja Fischbach
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
Mady Martino
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
1:18.03Y
1:25.31Y
1:26.69Y
1:27.87Y
1:28.32Y
1:31.25Y
1:31.66Y
1:33.69Y
1:38.87Y
1:41.86Y
1:43.42Y
1:53.48Y
1:56.27Y
1:59.24Y
-0.24
+1.01
-2.59
-5.08
+3.32
-3.91
-2.29
***  
-5.83
-0.44
-3.67
-3.39
-6.14
***  
A
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL









 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
8
10
11
13
14
16
16
18
24
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Cole Kazlauskas
Mikael Choi
Julian Angland
Ayush Mojumdar
Oscar Stocki
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Sean Kozak
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
1:22.40Y
1:22.69Y
1:24.63Y
1:34.61Y
1:40.41Y
1:41.37Y
1:43.18Y
1:44.17Y
1:44.88Y
1:44.88Y
1:45.92Y
2:00.26Y
-1.44
-1.00
-0.25
-2.07
-3.88
+0.22
-5.28
-5.79
-5.23
-0.11
***  
***  
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 9-10 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
8
9
11
17
18
19
26
27
28
33
42
Genevieve Rochlin
Leah Woody
Chelsie Zhao
Claudia Raymond
Elizabeth Wright
Caroline Qian
Sophia Fang
Stella Ebenstein
Kylie Sitar
Tess Micena
Rayna Mossey
Sarah Xu
Cali Gabrielson
Joyce Lee
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
10
1:38.79Y
1:40.48Y
1:40.78Y
1:42.73Y
1:43.37Y
1:44.93Y
1:48.94Y
1:49.85Y
1:49.86Y
1:55.36Y
1:57.18Y
1:57.52Y
2:00.02Y
2:23.60Y
+1.65
-5.33
-17.47
-3.37
+0.94
-1.62
***  
-5.49
***  
-0.37
***  
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
B
B*
B
B*
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*








 
 
Male 9-10 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
9
11
14
23
28
29
33
Kevin Duong
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
James Woody
Jason Lu
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
Bryce Baranowski
Harry Gao
Lawrence Sun
Pranav Mukhi
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
1:28.39Y
1:35.13Y
1:36.58Y
1:43.14Y
1:44.40Y
1:50.91Y
1:52.67Y
1:58.67Y
2:06.53Y
2:06.55Y
2:15.63Y
+1.81
-8.17
-1.44
-2.76
-0.47
+3.07
+2.25
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB*
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
8
10
11
12
13
20
22
24
27
30
33
38
40
41
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Meghan Brady
Kallie Micena
Nicolette Scarpinato
Siena Cipriano
Alex Cole
Carina Cao
Maja Fischbach
Caroline Price
Cayden Veit
Kate Gironda
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
Izzy Dziadowicz
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
30.75Y
31.32Y
31.47Y
32.03Y
32.90Y
33.60Y
33.94Y
36.89Y
37.18Y
39.35Y
41.09Y
41.81Y
42.29Y
44.00Y
44.23Y
50.07Y
56.00Y
57.10Y
-0.53
+0.31
-0.26
-0.28
-0.29
-1.07
-1.80
-1.90
-0.44
+1.82
+0.41
+0.82
-5.22
+2.04
***  
***  
+2.32
***  
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*











 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
13
16
19
20
22
Colin Veit
Matthew Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Cole Kazlauskas
Julian Angland
Michael Wei
Ayush Mojumdar
Oscar Stocki
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
29.51Y
30.11Y
31.56Y
32.96Y
33.17Y
35.48Y
37.57Y
44.14Y
46.43Y
47.29Y
47.92Y
49.51Y
+0.04
-1.03
+0.22
+0.07
-1.34
-0.64
+1.55
-0.84
-0.03
***  
-0.96
-2.59
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 

JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
10
11
14
Kate Sommerstad
Mackenzie Thomas
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
Brenna Horan
Noelle Profeta
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Erica Lin
Kiera Mutarelli
15
17
16
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
2:14.35Y
2:16.89Y
2:20.31Y
2:22.11Y
2:22.48Y
2:27.03Y
2:27.12Y
2:31.43Y
2:37.02Y
2:39.88Y
+0.67
+7.83
+8.16
+2.84
+5.17
+6.28
+2.76
+3.95
+3.64
+3.79
AA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
10
11
12
13
15
19
20
21
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Oisin O'Sullivan
Cj Pergan
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
William Sun
Peter Sloniewsky
Adam Albert
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
17
15
17
17
15
15
15
17
15
15
17
15
2:01.14Y
2:05.40Y
2:08.42Y
2:11.19Y
2:13.23Y
2:13.35Y
2:13.42Y
2:13.79Y
2:17.11Y
2:27.73Y
2:28.06Y
2:28.33Y
+5.32
+1.17
+10.25
+7.01
-0.07
+2.35
-6.50
-3.00
+1.46
-0.26
+2.72
+3.52
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
8
14
15
22
23
24
26
28
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Abi Higgins
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
56.99Y
57.45Y
59.07Y
1:00.02Y
1:00.07Y
1:02.00Y
1:02.66Y
1:04.01Y
1:04.32Y
1:04.37Y
1:04.47Y
1:04.64Y
+0.59
-0.32
+0.87
+3.02
+0.92
+1.48
-2.39
+0.62
+1.10
+0.97
+1.75
-6.75
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
11
13
14
25
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Andy Wang
Oliver Stocki
Aidan Olsen
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
51.20Y
52.11Y
54.64Y
56.89Y
57.63Y
59.02Y
59.80Y
1:00.59Y
1:13.41Y
+1.43
+0.20
-0.76
+0.81
-0.30
-3.07
-4.59
+0.32
-6.93
AAA
AA
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
 
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
7
8
9
12
13
18
20
22
23
27
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Jessica Chen
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Riley Gavigan
Kyra Sommerstad
Emma Libohova
Noelle Profeta
Erica Lin
Hope Farrell
Kate Sommerstad
Brenna Horan
Alyssa Bauman
16
15
15
15
17
17
16
17
17
15
15
16
17
57.61Y
57.80Y
59.39Y
1:00.15Y
1:00.45Y
1:00.75Y
1:01.19Y
1:01.26Y
1:04.32Y
1:04.37Y
1:06.15Y
1:06.70Y
1:10.53Y
+2.60
+1.89
+0.85
+1.09
+5.99
+8.55
+3.09
+2.71
+6.33
+8.95
+11.23
+12.36
+0.98
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
6
7
9
12
13
17
18
19
19
23
24
27
Liam Preston
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Oisin O'Sullivan
Antonio Vavalle
Brian Veit
William Sun
Peter Sloniewsky
Nick Bibolov
Hunter Emerson
Ryan Matheson
Adam Albert
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
15
18
17
17
15
16
17
15
15
15
15
15
17
15
49.77Y
50.11Y
52.64Y
52.73Y
53.65Y
54.09Y
54.78Y
56.03Y
56.15Y
57.30Y
57.30Y
57.73Y
58.64Y
1:01.17Y
+1.82
+2.26
+2.32
+3.35
+1.61
+0.75
+0.49
+0.09
+0.21
+1.40
+4.70
-0.78
+0.78
+2.85
AA
AA
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
7
12
14
24
30
31
32
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Hannah Lin
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
Abi Higgins
14
14
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
1:04.16Y
1:05.00Y
1:05.76Y
1:07.12Y
1:09.44Y
1:10.74Y
1:15.33Y
1:17.47Y
1:17.56Y
1:17.88Y
+4.12
-2.12
+2.14
-0.45
+0.56
-1.92
+4.98
+4.96
+3.34
-2.99
A
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
7
8
11
12
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Nick Londono
Zander Klaric
Max Buchen
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
14
13
14
14
14
13
14
1:00.03Y
1:02.83Y
1:04.06Y
1:06.60Y
1:07.31Y
1:09.34Y
1:10.23Y
-1.66
+0.74
-0.21
-0.54
+2.44
-3.54
-2.33
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
6
Jessica Chen
Alyssa Bauman
15
17
2:15.86Y
2:54.60Y
+3.00
-0.30
A
 
JO

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
13
15
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Henry Shemet
Brian Veit
Hunter Emerson
Nick Bibolov
Sean Muller
17
17
18
16
15
15
15
1:56.37Y
2:02.65Y
2:02.84Y
2:13.25Y
2:15.43Y
2:22.53Y
2:26.41Y
+2.83
+8.44
+5.18
+6.16
+7.44
-4.69
+6.89
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
SECT
JO
JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
11
15
AvaGrace Monti
Anna Albert
Abi Higgins
Michelle Wu
14
13
13
13
2:28.90Y
3:00.65Y
3:07.21Y
3:10.49Y
+1.29
-2.16
***  
-0.67
AAA
B
B*
B
SECT



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
5
7
8
10
12
Max Buchen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Zander Klaric
Nick Londono
Oliver Stocki
Marc Staiano
Andy Wang
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
2:29.27Y
2:29.70Y
2:46.49Y
2:51.86Y
2:53.03Y
2:54.25Y
2:57.44Y
+2.14
-8.26
-4.71
+5.29
-7.77
-3.34
-2.51
A
A*
B
B
B*
B
B*
JO
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
13
14
Riley Gavigan
Mackenzie Thomas
Kyra Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Saige Kazlauskas
Noelle Profeta
Jessica Chen
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
17
17
17
15
16
17
15
16
15
1:06.95Y
1:10.59Y
1:12.04Y
1:12.68Y
1:13.26Y
1:16.98Y
1:18.46Y
1:22.24Y
1:22.50Y
+3.40
+2.28
+1.22
+4.65
+3.54
+6.45
+2.06
+3.20
+3.18
AAA
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
SECT
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
6
8
9
13
Henry Shemet
Oisin O'Sullivan
Nick Bibolov
Jake Vecchio
Liam Preston
William Sun
Eric Wang
Peter Sloniewsky
18
17
15
18
15
17
16
15
1:00.06Y
1:05.41Y
1:06.35Y
1:06.55Y
1:06.65Y
1:10.16Y
1:11.59Y
1:16.87Y
+2.26
+5.87
-1.50
-1.16
-0.93
+1.03
+1.61
-2.51
AA
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
SECT
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 57
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
11
Olivia Schlegel
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
14
13
13
2:26.28Y
2:53.58Y
3:08.42Y
+4.79
-3.13
***  
BB
 
 
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
8
9
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
Oliver Stocki
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
Andy Wang
14
13
14
13
14
14
13
2:10.05Y
2:17.70Y
2:33.31Y
2:36.42Y
2:40.36Y
2:46.27Y
2:50.32Y
+0.35
-10.51
-5.00
-0.53
***  
***  
***  
AA
BB*
B*
B
 
 
 
JO
SIL





 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 59
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
10
Kyra Sommerstad
Brenna Horan
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Kiera Mutarelli
Alyssa Bauman
17
16
15
15
15
17
59.38Y
1:02.20Y
1:05.70Y
1:07.14Y
1:12.59Y
1:40.82Y
+3.57
+3.81
+2.40
+0.79
+1.66
+9.15
AA
A
BB
BB
B
 
SM
JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
8
10
12
13
14
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Antonio Vavalle
Brian Veit
Peter Sloniewsky
Ryan Matheson
Shane Muller
Adam Albert
17
17
15
16
15
15
17
15
54.61Y
55.42Y
1:01.44Y
1:02.54Y
1:02.89Y
1:05.05Y
1:06.41Y
1:07.89Y
+1.84
-0.03
+2.27
-0.28
+1.07
+5.75
+1.93
-0.40
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
 
B
JO
JO
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 61B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
6
Elizabeth Wright
Tess Micena
Leah Woody
10
9
10
1:32.62Y
1:36.42Y
1:45.69Y
-5.19
+0.72
-16.42
BB
BB
B*
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 9-10 100 Fly  # 62B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Jason Lu
Brendan Miller
Bryce Baranowski
Kevin Duong
James Woody
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
1:26.72Y
1:29.28Y
1:29.93Y
1:34.23Y
1:35.11Y
1:35.83Y
1:46.91Y
-7.03
-3.43
-1.52
+1.99
***  
+1.15
-7.23
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
10
12
13
14
15
19
23
25
Jackie Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Katie Duong
Alex Cole
Julianna Tribble
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Dasha Zakharova
Maja Fischbach
Cayden Veit
Abby Degeronimo
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
2:30.63Y
2:33.71Y
2:36.27Y
2:39.55Y
2:52.02Y
2:53.14Y
2:53.53Y
2:54.91Y
2:59.63Y
3:06.70Y
3:21.08Y
3:47.13Y
-1.98
-3.41
-4.54
+2.27
-1.58
-35.08
-7.59
-13.00
-1.14
+3.49
+3.49
***  
A
A*
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL








 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
11
Colin Veit
Matthew Miele
Deaglan Farrell
Oliver Wu
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Julian Angland
12
12
11
12
11
11
2:19.86Y
2:34.25Y
2:36.44Y
2:40.50Y
2:53.92Y
3:26.46Y
-4.54
-8.45
-5.36
-1.14
***  
***  
AA*
BB
BB
BB
B*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Breast  # 65A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
Emily Casey
Lauren Brockman
Avery Timm
8
8
8
57.23Y
1:00.59Y
1:01.38Y
-4.45
***  
***  
 
 
 



 
 
Female 9-10 50 Breast  # 65B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
9
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
27
28
29
30
40
42
43
Alexa Surdi
Genevieve Rochlin
Caroline Qian
Claudia Raymond
Paulina Tsybysheva
Leah Woody
Morgan Primak
Kylie Sitar
Stella Ebenstein
Sophia Fang
Tess Micena
Rayna Mossey
Sarah Xu
Jane Tang
Katelyn Cordova
Kelly Song
Victoria Chen
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
9
44.76Y
45.30Y
47.27Y
47.50Y
48.37Y
48.39Y
48.84Y
49.03Y
49.84Y
50.02Y
53.01Y
53.15Y
53.22Y
53.83Y
1:00.07Y
1:01.04Y
1:04.81Y
-0.08
+0.09
+0.00
-2.97
-1.34
+0.01
+2.35
-5.14
-2.17
+0.47
-1.82
-0.88
-0.92
***  
-3.45
-6.17
***  
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*













 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Breast  # 66A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Lewis Wu
Luke Laidlaw
8
7
1:03.77Y
1:07.85Y
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Male 9-10 50 Breast  # 66B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
9
19
21
29
30
32
35
37
38
43
46
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Landon Emmerich
Brendan Miller
Jason Lu
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
Nicolas Fidos
Harry Gao
Lawrence Sun
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Connor Dansereau
Pranav Mukhi
Holden Stencel
Benjamin Ma
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
40.51Y
44.67Y
45.49Y
47.54Y
48.66Y
52.14Y
52.25Y
55.59Y
55.78Y
56.99Y
57.97Y
58.42Y
59.23Y
1:05.04Y
1:10.35Y
+0.70
-2.28
+1.82
-2.15
+0.79
-0.08
+0.04
---  
-1.32
***  
-5.87
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
BB*
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
6
9
10
12
13
15
18
24
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
Kallie Micena
Ava Emmerich
Katie Duong
Claudia Retzlaff
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Meghan Brady
Jackie Vinciguerra
Dasha Zakharova
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
2:33.97Y
2:43.57Y
2:43.66Y
2:51.03Y
2:53.36Y
2:57.85Y
3:01.74Y
3:03.41Y
3:04.41Y
3:08.35Y
3:11.63Y
3:36.88Y
+0.95
-7.95
-3.12
***  
***  
-8.48
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AAA
AA*
AA
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
 
EZ
JO
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sergei Boudreau
Colin Veit
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jack Pacifico
Jacob Field
Cole Kazlauskas
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
Julian Angland
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
2:34.29Y
2:50.19Y
2:55.33Y
2:58.71Y
3:04.95Y
3:05.56Y
3:30.89Y
3:34.86Y
3:41.69Y
3:41.96Y
-10.70
***  
***  
-9.23
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
EZ*

SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 69A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
7
8
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Lauren Brockman
Avery Timm
Emily Casey
Myla Kelly
Violet Lisica
8
8
8
8
8
7
1:24.17Y
1:34.66Y
1:36.91Y
1:37.40Y
1:43.30Y
1:44.72Y
-2.60
-16.23
-34.84
-28.70
+1.02
***  
B
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Female 9-10 100 Free  # 69B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
9
13
14
16
17
19
23
24
27
32
38
40
41
43
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Rayna Mossey
Alexa Surdi
Caroline Qian
Paulina Tsybysheva
Kylie Sitar
Sarah Xu
Katelyn Cordova
Sophia Fang
Gianna Marsala
Jane Tang
Victoria Chen
Claudia Raymond
Stella Ebenstein
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
1:05.52Y
1:11.66Y
1:18.54Y
1:21.23Y
1:21.84Y
1:22.50Y
1:24.37Y
1:24.66Y
1:26.45Y
1:26.78Y
1:30.25Y
1:34.73Y
1:37.55Y
1:41.18Y
1:43.40Y
1:49.30Y
-3.83
-2.05
-0.09
-0.97
+2.14
-1.88
-2.40
-6.14
-6.68
-5.96
+0.42
***  
***  
***  
***  
+2.17
AA*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
EZ*
SIL














 
 
Male 8 & U 100 Free  # 70A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
Lewis Wu
Robert Modica
8
8
1:53.50Y
1:56.83Y
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Male 9-10 100 Free  # 70B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
12
17
21
23
31
33
35
40
42
44
47
49
51
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Kevin Duong
Joey Casalinuovo
Nicolas Fidos
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Holden Stencel
Connor Dansereau
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Harry Gao
David Moshkovich
Lawrence Sun
Jack Lu
Tyler Kaldaras
Oenomaus Harrington
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
10
9
9
10
10
9
1:09.78Y
1:10.29Y
1:10.78Y
1:21.11Y
1:25.91Y
1:27.81Y
1:29.85Y
1:35.97Y
1:37.35Y
1:38.18Y
1:41.57Y
1:42.58Y
1:49.20Y
1:56.14Y
2:12.59Y
2:29.17Y
-1.33
+1.28
+0.31
+2.34
---  
-3.04
-0.60
***  
+0.23
-9.57
***  
+0.62
-10.85
***  
***  
---  
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL













 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
11
13
14
16
17
18
22
25
39
40
47
48
49
50
51
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Meghan Brady
Claudia Retzlaff
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Carina Cao
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Dasha Zakharova
Nicolette Scarpinato
Siena Cipriano
Kallie Micena
Maja Fischbach
Kate Gironda
Cayden Veit
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
Shannon Orr
Izzy Dziadowicz
Mady Martino
Charlotte Wilde
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
27.67Y
27.86Y
28.06Y
28.91Y
29.05Y
29.24Y
29.64Y
30.33Y
30.50Y
30.57Y
31.06Y
31.25Y
31.35Y
32.33Y
32.58Y
35.43Y
36.08Y
40.72Y
40.96Y
41.96Y
42.56Y
44.61Y
-0.01
+0.32
-1.45
+0.57
+0.18
+0.93
+0.04
-1.56
+0.33
+0.92
-0.87
-1.46
+0.33
+0.45
-11.77
-0.93
+0.48
-0.89
+0.24
-1.60
-3.36
---  
AA
AA
A*
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL












 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
8
12
14
14
21
22
24
25
27
33
34
37
38
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Cole Kazlauskas
Maksim Klaric
Ayush Mojumdar
Oscar Stocki
Mikael Choi
Michael Wei
Julian Angland
Sean Kozak
Asher Tu
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
26.51Y
26.88Y
27.66Y
27.76Y
28.74Y
29.08Y
30.21Y
30.53Y
30.53Y
32.98Y
33.11Y
35.46Y
36.31Y
37.00Y
39.08Y
39.70Y
40.38Y
53.30Y
-0.56
-0.33
+0.09
+0.26
-0.86
-0.08
-0.04
+0.21
+0.27
-1.30
+0.37
-0.45
-0.02
-2.89
-6.10
-0.66
+2.46
***  
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 8 & U 50 Back  # 73A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
7
9
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
Myla Kelly
Emily Casey
Violet Lisica
Avery Timm
8
8
8
7
8
43.97Y
49.61Y
49.88Y
58.27Y
1:00.63Y
-2.05
-1.38
-2.75
***  
+0.97
B
 
 
 
 





 
 
Female 9-10 50 Back  # 73B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
8
9
11
12
13
16
18
20
23
30
32
36
38
41
45
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Alexa Surdi
Kylie Sitar
Paulina Tsybysheva
Sarah Xu
Rayna Mossey
Jane Tang
Sophia Fang
Kelly Song
Katelyn Cordova
Victoria Chen
Claudia Raymond
Gianna Marsala
Jayla Casella
Giana Reyes
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
35.56Y
42.18Y
42.44Y
44.22Y
44.69Y
44.70Y
45.49Y
45.74Y
45.77Y
46.67Y
49.08Y
49.76Y
52.19Y
52.61Y
56.99Y
1:05.98Y
-0.97
+2.09
-0.87
***  
+1.57
-3.87
+1.55
***  
+2.16
-5.95
-0.22
-8.27
-2.18
-1.84
***  
***  
A
B
B
B*
B
B*
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO*















 
 
Male 8 & U 50 Back  # 74A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
8
12
14
Lewis Wu
Luke Laidlaw
Robert Modica
Daniel Hu
8
7
8
8
1:04.16Y
1:04.96Y
1:09.17Y
1:13.25Y
-23.55
***  
-14.27
***  
 
 
 
 




 
 
Male 9-10 50 Back  # 74B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
5
10
12
17
19
27
29
33
36
37
40
42
44
46
48
52
53
54
Kevin Duong
Brendan Miller
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Baranowski
Jason Lu
Nicolas Fidos
Holden Stencel
Pranav Mukhi
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Connor Dansereau
Bradley Russo
Benjamin Ma
David Moshkovich
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Christian Paterno
Lawrence Sun
Aeamus Alessio
Jack Lu
Tyler Kaldaras
Harry Gao
10
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
10
37.17Y
37.65Y
38.13Y
39.00Y
41.79Y
42.75Y
44.66Y
45.32Y
48.61Y
48.83Y
49.53Y
51.13Y
51.84Y
53.50Y
54.95Y
55.74Y
56.94Y
1:00.20Y
1:04.75Y
1:05.65Y
1:06.10Y
+0.47
-0.99
+0.60
+1.47
+2.81
+0.95
---  
+1.09
+0.81
+4.81
-5.42
-6.82
***  
-0.06
-13.65
***  
-8.38
***  
***  
***  
+4.50
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL















 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
10
11
14
15
16
17
19
22
28
30
39
47
48
49
Emily Herr
Jackie Vinciguerra
Katie Duong
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Alex Cole
Sabrina Lisica
Kallie Micena
Siena Cipriano
Carina Cao
Julianna Tribble
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Maja Fischbach
Cayden Veit
Kate Gironda
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
Mady Martino
Shannon Orr
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
1:05.49Y
1:10.11Y
1:10.95Y
1:13.90Y
1:14.05Y
1:16.42Y
1:16.43Y
1:18.55Y
1:19.07Y
1:19.61Y
1:19.99Y
1:21.30Y
1:24.13Y
1:27.25Y
1:28.21Y
1:35.21Y
1:51.71Y
1:52.61Y
1:55.75Y
+0.92
+1.91
+0.39
+1.52
+1.14
+4.89
+2.40
+0.86
-1.20
-2.76
+0.33
***  
+1.05
-0.08
-8.40
-5.39
-0.15
***  
-9.04
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*










 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
6
7
8
10
12
15
16
17
18
21
22
28
Colin Veit
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Oliver Wu
Maksim Klaric
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Cole Kazlauskas
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
Oscar Stocki
Sean Kozak
12
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
11
1:03.83Y
1:12.27Y
1:13.18Y
1:14.69Y
1:14.85Y
1:15.89Y
1:16.37Y
1:18.46Y
1:24.91Y
1:25.93Y
1:27.26Y
1:32.41Y
1:34.51Y
1:41.91Y
-1.95
-2.28
-3.04
-1.23
-1.83
-1.33
+0.83
+0.06
-5.38
-1.72
-1.88
-4.17
+1.55
-0.35
AA
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Female 9-10 200 Free  # 77B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
9
11
12
15
16
17
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Caroline Qian
Rayna Mossey
Paulina Tsybysheva
Tess Micena
Leah Woody
Sophia Fang
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
2:28.64Y
2:39.69Y
2:58.90Y
3:02.05Y
3:02.78Y
3:06.99Y
3:10.15Y
3:18.78Y
-14.08
-20.67
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Male 8 & U 200 Free  # 78A
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Lewis Wu
8
4:18.15Y
***  
 

 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 78B
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
8
9
Bryce Gergely
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
Jason Lu
Bryce Baranowski
10
9
9
10
9
2:35.55Y
2:45.81Y
2:46.39Y
2:53.40Y
2:54.00Y
-6.83
-8.06
***  
***  
-11.28
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
6
7
13
Katie Duong
Siena Cipriano
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Nicolette Scarpinato
Julianna Tribble
Maja Fischbach
12
12
11
12
11
12
1:10.95Y
1:25.30Y
1:26.03Y
1:26.09Y
1:27.53Y
1:41.13Y
+2.39
-4.55
-3.98
-13.42
+1.31
-4.59
A
 
 
 
 
 
SIL





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 80
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
9
10
Matthew Miele
Ryan Kittilsen
Oliver Wu
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Julian Angland
Oscar Stocki
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:09.36Y
1:17.93Y
1:18.77Y
1:24.94Y
1:47.69Y
1:51.88Y
-2.90
+2.48
+3.38
-6.25
***  
***  
A*
B
B
 
 
 
JO*





 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
18
19
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Michelle Wu
14
14
14
13
13
2:18.31Y
2:24.35Y
2:36.97Y
2:43.13Y
2:43.35Y
+2.93
+4.37
+4.89
+10.50
-0.34
AA
A
BB
B
B
JO
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 82
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
9
11
Vinny Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
Zander Klaric
Oliver Stocki
Andy Wang
Marc Staiano
14
14
14
13
13
14
2:09.78Y
2:17.06Y
2:25.37Y
2:29.62Y
2:31.30Y
2:36.92Y
+1.04
+1.44
-1.75
-1.51
-10.32
+2.05
AA
A
BB
B
B*
B
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
13
16
17
22
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Brennyn Veit
Noelle Profeta
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
Alyssa Bauman
17
15
15
16
15
17
16
15
16
16
15
17
58.78Y
1:03.54Y
1:04.12Y
1:05.08Y
1:05.25Y
1:08.15Y
1:08.61Y
1:09.73Y
1:12.09Y
1:14.97Y
1:16.37Y
1:22.39Y
+2.81
+2.27
+2.30
+3.65
+1.02
+3.86
-0.63
+4.09
+2.12
+6.57
+5.37
+2.05
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
SECT
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
3
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
17
18
19
20
22
23
Oisin O'Sullivan
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Brian Veit
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
William Sun
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Ryan Matheson
Nick Bibolov
Adam Albert
Eddie Freudenberg
Shane Muller
Sean Muller
17
17
17
18
18
16
15
15
17
15
16
15
15
15
15
17
15
54.03Y
55.13Y
55.56Y
55.56Y
57.31Y
58.62Y
1:01.31Y
1:02.42Y
1:03.20Y
1:03.34Y
1:03.47Y
1:05.94Y
1:06.03Y
1:07.07Y
1:07.38Y
1:08.22Y
1:08.42Y
-2.97
+3.35
+3.07
+4.03
+3.24
+0.55
+1.01
+1.93
-1.96
+0.27
+1.40
+2.32
-1.27
+0.93
-6.89
+1.22
+5.25
AA*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
13
17
Michelle Wu
Anna Albert
Abi Higgins
13
13
13
2:39.11Y
2:43.76Y
2:47.48Y
+1.55
***  
***  
B
B*
 



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Oliver Stocki
Zander Klaric
Marc Staiano
Andy Wang
14
14
13
14
14
13
2:14.42Y
2:19.00Y
2:29.81Y
2:30.81Y
2:36.42Y
2:41.13Y
+0.28
-4.63
+1.78
+4.06
***  
+0.33
A
BB
B
B
B*
 
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 87
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
6
7
10
Mackenzie Thomas
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
17
16
15
16
15
15
16
2:32.03Y
2:32.41Y
2:40.33Y
2:40.66Y
2:41.03Y
2:49.70Y
3:02.02Y
+1.07
+8.27
+3.00
+1.53
+4.87
+1.86
+9.73
A
AA
A
A
A
BB
B
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 88
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
13
16
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
Nick Bibolov
William Sun
Jacob Tanner
Antonio Vavalle
Peter Sloniewsky
Sean Muller
Shane Muller
17
15
15
17
15
15
15
15
17
2:24.95Y
2:26.35Y
2:31.14Y
2:31.26Y
2:34.81Y
2:39.34Y
2:42.74Y
2:55.55Y
2:57.26Y
-2.67
-3.61
-0.38
-1.58
+0.34
+2.48
-2.44
+0.06
***  
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 89
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
5
7
14
16
20
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Hannah Lin
Hanna Matheson
Abby Dimaculangan
Abi Higgins
Sofia Primak
13
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
1:08.96Y
1:09.45Y
1:11.71Y
1:16.83Y
1:18.50Y
1:23.30Y
1:25.42Y
1:28.62Y
+1.39
+1.63
-0.67
+4.84
+0.46
+3.11
-4.63
+4.10
AAA
AAA
AA
BB
BB
B
B*
B
SM
SM
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
12
14
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Max Buchen
Thomas Miele
Nick Londono
James Monahan
Oliver Stocki
Marc Staiano
Andy Wang
14
14
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
1:06.14Y
1:07.24Y
1:09.14Y
1:09.43Y
1:10.38Y
1:17.23Y
1:17.29Y
1:20.79Y
1:22.33Y
1:24.49Y
-0.04
-0.98
-2.63
+0.61
+0.75
+3.83
-3.10
+0.47
+0.70
+1.55
AA
A
A*
A
BB
B
B
B
 
 
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 91
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
13
17
21
22
24
Riley Gavigan
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Mackenzie Thomas
Saige Kazlauskas
Hope Farrell
Jessica Chen
Noelle Profeta
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
Alyssa Bauman
17
16
17
16
15
15
17
15
15
16
16
15
17
26.31Y
26.41Y
26.50Y
26.55Y
26.75Y
26.98Y
27.48Y
27.83Y
28.49Y
29.37Y
30.70Y
31.02Y
33.81Y
+1.07
+1.28
+2.20
+1.47
+1.08
+1.12
+0.91
+0.36
+0.09
+2.30
+0.94
+0.82
+2.04
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
6
8
9
11
12
14
15
16
21
22
22
25
27
29
32
34
Oisin O'Sullivan
Jake Vecchio
Brian Veit
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Cj Pergan
Adam Albert
Nick Bibolov
William Sun
Ryan Matheson
Eddie Freudenberg
Hunter Emerson
Peter Sloniewsky
Shane Muller
Henry Shemet
Sean Muller
Brendan Williams
Liam Preston
17
18
16
16
15
17
15
15
17
15
15
15
15
17
18
15
17
15
23.91Y
24.18Y
24.60Y
24.77Y
24.79Y
24.85Y
25.04Y
25.34Y
25.50Y
25.60Y
26.42Y
26.43Y
26.43Y
27.40Y
28.38Y
28.97Y
29.78Y
30.55Y
+1.78
+1.43
-0.26
+0.61
+0.05
+1.16
+0.08
-0.36
+0.02
+1.26
-0.46
+0.53
-0.11
+1.11
+6.94
+1.93
+6.47
+8.90
A
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL











 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
7
11
15
16
19
20
23
Bella Dimaculangan
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
Hanna Matheson
Anna Albert
Marissa DeMarco
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
Abi Higgins
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
26.70Y
27.59Y
27.81Y
28.15Y
29.29Y
29.60Y
30.20Y
30.32Y
30.69Y
+0.83
+1.09
+0.53
+0.21
-0.86
+0.65
+0.42
+0.69
-0.40
AA
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
5
7
8
9
18
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Richie Hall
Thomas Miele
Timmy Brady
James Monahan
Aidan Olsen
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
23.55Y
24.51Y
25.53Y
25.76Y
26.66Y
27.57Y
33.47Y
+0.39
-0.01
-0.21
-0.16
-0.62
-0.85
***  
AAA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB*
 
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
6
7
8
Cj Pergan
Quin Honan
Nick Bibolov
Brian Veit
Jacob Tanner
Peter Sloniewsky
17
15
15
16
15
15
2:06.89Y
2:13.13Y
2:20.76Y
2:21.19Y
2:23.22Y
2:24.28Y
+4.58
+1.79
-7.07
+5.05
+7.45
+6.58
A
BB
B
B
B
B
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
5
6
11
15
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
13
13
14
13
13
13
1:03.31Y
1:05.47Y
1:07.02Y
1:09.12Y
1:15.18Y
1:19.51Y
+0.52
+1.55
+3.03
+0.90
+4.63
+3.72
A
A
BB
BB
B
 
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
7
9
10
11
12
Noah Giunta
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Zander Klaric
Oliver Stocki
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Andy Wang
14
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
56.14Y
59.65Y
1:02.95Y
1:03.57Y
1:07.89Y
1:09.15Y
1:09.53Y
1:15.33Y
+2.32
-1.59
-0.72
+2.36
+0.07
-0.90
-10.17
+1.70
AA
A
BB
BB
B
B
B*
 
EZ
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
30.90
2:55.37
5:23.40
 
(36.84)
(37.20)
1:06.63
3:32.42
5:58.67
(35.73)
(37.05)
(35.27)
1:42.68
4:09.86
(36.05)
(37.44)
2:18.53
4:46.20
(35.85)
(36.34)
 
6
Julianna Tribble
34.65
3:16.95
6:01.29
 
(41.41)
(40.48)
1:13.70
3:58.25
6:38.40
(39.05)
(41.30)
(37.11)
1:54.12
4:39.12
(40.42)
(40.87)
2:35.54
5:20.81
(41.42)
(41.69)
 
7
Nicolette Scarpinato
35.60
3:23.60
6:14.68
 
(42.74)
(42.16)
1:15.76
4:06.25
6:51.84
(40.16)
(42.65)
(37.16)
1:57.65
4:49.41
(41.89)
(43.16)
2:40.86
5:32.52
(43.21)
(43.11)
 
10
Dasha Zakharova
34.66
3:24.33
6:27.57
 
(42.69)
(44.96)
1:15.08
4:11.39
7:04.14
(40.42)
(47.06)
(36.57)
1:57.24
4:57.13
(42.16)
(45.74)
2:41.64
5:42.61
(44.40)
(45.48)
 
14
Cayden Veit
39.78
3:44.52
6:44.98
 
(47.16)
(44.14)
1:24.95
4:31.15
7:27.80
(45.17)
(46.63)
(42.82)
2:10.25
5:16.78
(45.30)
(45.63)
2:57.36
6:00.84
(47.11)
(44.06)
 
 
Male 11-12 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bora Karaosmanoglu
31.97
3:04.84
5:41.15
 
(39.33)
(39.24)
1:09.28
3:43.07
6:16.88
(37.31)
(38.23)
(35.73)
1:46.75
4:22.17
(37.47)
(39.10)
2:25.51
5:01.91
(38.76)
(39.74)
 
3
Matthew Miele
32.88
3:06.70
5:48.15
 
(39.86)
 
1:08.74
3:48.00
6:22.92
(35.86)
(41.30)
(34.77)
1:47.67
 
(38.93)
 
2:26.84
 
(39.17)
 
 
4
Oliver Wu
32.27
3:05.47
5:45.35
 
(39.97)
(39.54)
1:07.56
3:45.53
6:23.52
(35.29)
(40.06)
(38.17)
1:45.93
4:26.06
(38.37)
(40.53)
2:25.50
5:05.81
(39.57)
(39.75)
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
32.25
3:08.16
5:54.38
 
(40.27)
(42.13)
1:08.94
3:49.79
6:32.61
(36.69)
(41.63)
(38.23)
1:47.88
4:30.91
(38.94)
(41.12)
2:27.89
5:12.25
(40.01)
(41.34)
 
6
Maksim Klaric
34.87
3:23.56
6:17.08
 
(43.20)
(43.59)
1:15.29
4:07.31
6:55.41
(40.42)
(43.75)
(38.33)
1:57.69
4:50.44
(42.40)
(43.13)
2:40.36
5:33.49
(42.67)
(43.05)
 
7
Cole Kazlauskas
35.49
3:25.80
6:23.24
 
(43.79)
(44.28)
1:16.06
4:10.35
7:02.72
(40.57)
(44.55)
(39.48)
1:59.32
4:54.51
(43.26)
(44.16)
2:42.01
5:38.96
(42.69)
(44.45)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hannah Lin
29.88
2:50.11
5:15.50
 
(36.29)
(36.27)
1:03.72
3:26.23
5:50.23
(33.84)
(36.12)
(34.73)
1:38.47
4:02.60
(34.75)
(36.37)
2:13.82
4:39.23
(35.35)
(36.63)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Thomas Miele
29.93
2:46.12
5:06.43
 
(34.58)
(35.26)
1:03.05
3:21.02
5:39.96
(33.12)
(34.90)
(33.53)
1:37.07
3:56.23
(34.02)
(35.21)
2:11.54
4:31.17
(34.47)
(34.94)
 
 
Female 15-18 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
28.79
2:35.88
4:46.23
 
(31.89)
(32.63)
59.97
3:08.30
5:17.86
(31.18)
(32.42)
(31.63)
1:31.99
3:40.92
(32.02)
(32.62)
2:03.99
4:13.60
(32.00)
(32.68)
 
2
Brenna Horan
29.27
2:39.40
4:55.51
 
(33.31)
(34.54)
1:00.70
3:12.77
5:29.39
(31.43)
(33.37)
(33.88)
1:33.19
3:46.55
(32.49)
(33.78)
2:06.09
4:20.97
(32.90)
(34.42)
 
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
30.80
2:50.28
5:13.06
 
(34.82)
(35.40)
1:05.40
3:25.79
5:48.04
(34.60)
(35.51)
(34.98)
1:40.38
4:01.54
(34.98)
(35.75)
2:15.46
4:37.66
(35.08)
(36.12)
 
6
Emma Libohova
30.58
2:53.41
5:17.84
 
(36.86)
(35.06)
1:04.46
3:29.84
5:52.24
(33.88)
(36.43)
(34.40)
1:40.60
4:06.34
(36.14)
(36.50)
2:16.55
4:42.78
(35.95)
(36.44)
 
7
Olivia Ebenstein
30.85
2:51.89
5:18.27
 
(35.73)
(36.53)
1:05.45
3:28.12
5:53.66
(34.60)
(36.23)
(35.39)
1:40.74
4:04.83
(35.29)
(36.71)
2:16.16
4:41.74
(35.42)
(36.91)
 
15
Anna Libohova
33.35
3:06.13
5:43.11
 
(38.40)
(39.17)
1:11.09
3:45.01
6:21.00
(37.74)
(38.88)
(37.89)
1:48.73
4:24.21
(37.64)
(39.20)
2:27.73
5:03.94
(39.00)
(39.73)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cj Pergan
26.91
2:32.38
4:39.70
 
(31.93)
(31.59)
57.19
3:04.26
5:08.83
(30.28)
(31.88)
(29.13)
1:28.72
3:36.23
(31.53)
(31.97)
2:00.45
4:08.11
(31.73)
(31.88)
 
5
Jacob Tanner
27.72
2:36.46
4:49.75
 
(32.64)
(33.59)
58.76
3:09.67
5:22.51
(31.04)
(33.21)
(32.76)
1:31.24
3:43.14
(32.48)
(33.47)
2:03.82
4:16.16
(32.58)
(33.02)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 7C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.51
3:00.03
 
(41.42)
1:03.14
3:42.69
(33.63)
(42.66)
1:41.03
4:14.98
(37.89)
(32.29)
2:18.61
4:47.53
(37.58)
(32.55)
 
2
Lauren Woody
33.01
3:15.22
 
(43.89)
1:12.14
3:59.79
(39.13)
(44.57)
1:52.56
4:36.06
(40.42)
(36.27)
2:31.33
5:11.99
(38.77)
(35.93)
 
3
Ava Emmerich
34.28
3:20.44
 
(46.15)
1:12.79
4:08.85
(38.51)
(48.41)
1:53.65
4:43.72
(40.86)
(34.87)
2:34.29
5:17.55
(40.64)
(33.83)
 
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.85
3:17.29
 
(45.96)
1:10.05
4:06.58
(37.20)
(49.29)
1:51.22
4:43.18
(41.17)
(36.60)
2:31.33
5:17.88
(40.11)
(34.70)
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
32.66
3:20.93
 
(46.27)
1:11.42
4:08.58
(38.76)
(47.65)
1:53.13
4:44.63
(41.71)
(36.05)
2:34.66
5:19.21
(41.53)
(34.58)
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
33.97
3:22.61
 
(43.42)
1:13.91
4:06.92
(39.94)
(44.31)
1:56.93
4:45.09
(43.02)
(38.17)
2:39.19
5:22.00
(42.26)
(36.91)
 
7
Lila Monti
36.84
3:29.00
 
(44.60)
1:20.50
4:13.50
(43.66)
(44.50)
2:02.67
4:50.09
(42.17)
(36.59)
2:44.40
5:24.53
(41.73)
(34.44)
 
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.17
3:23.66
 
(49.60)
1:14.14
4:13.28
(39.97)
(49.62)
1:54.22
4:51.97
(40.08)
(38.69)
2:34.06
5:30.28
(39.84)
(38.31)
 
9
Kallie Micena
36.78
3:32.87
 
(43.88)
1:20.09
4:18.56
(43.31)
(45.69)
2:04.17
4:55.39
(44.08)
(36.83)
2:48.99
5:31.56
(44.82)
(36.17)
 
10
Katie Duong
33.81
3:25.59
 
(49.82)
1:13.67
4:15.57
(39.86)
(49.98)
1:55.15
4:53.57
(41.48)
(38.00)
2:35.77
5:32.56
(40.62)
(38.99)
 
12
Meghan Brady
34.25
3:35.72
 
(52.67)
1:17.35
4:28.24
(43.10)
(52.52)
2:00.02
5:06.50
(42.67)
(38.26)
2:43.05
5:44.54
(43.03)
(38.04)
 
 
Male 9-10 400 IM  # 8B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
38.72
3:48.93
 
(50.23)
1:25.91
4:38.34
(47.19)
(49.41)
2:13.44
5:18.06
(47.53)
(39.72)
2:58.70
5:57.42
(45.26)
(39.36)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 IM  # 8C
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
30.56
3:05.33
 
(43.67)
1:07.21
3:50.63
(36.65)
(45.30)
1:44.92
4:24.79
(37.71)
(34.16)
2:21.66
4:57.26
(36.74)
(32.47)
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
33.28
3:12.92
 
(41.41)
1:10.78
3:54.86
(37.50)
(41.94)
1:51.84
4:29.46
(41.06)
(34.60)
2:31.51
5:02.87
(39.67)
(33.41)
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
32.84
3:15.97
 
(44.74)
1:10.67
4:05.16
(37.83)
(49.19)
1:50.37
 
(39.70)
 
2:31.23
5:12.50
(40.86)
(5:12.50)
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.89
3:17.24
 
(46.91)
1:10.83
4:04.92
(37.94)
(47.68)
1:51.08
4:41.29
(40.25)
(36.37)
2:30.33
5:16.00
(39.25)
(34.71)
 
6
Deaglan Farrell
36.29
3:30.03
 
(47.12)
1:19.90
4:17.58
(43.61)
(47.55)
2:01.24
 
(41.34)
 
2:42.91
5:27.31
(41.67)
(5:27.31)
 
7
Jacob Field
33.88
3:25.00
 
(48.24)
1:14.88
4:13.83
(41.00)
(48.83)
1:55.49
 
(40.61)
 
2:36.76
5:28.46
(41.27)
(5:28.46)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
38.39
3:30.89
 
(47.53)
1:21.82
4:18.35
(43.43)
(47.46)
2:02.18
 
(40.36)
 
2:43.36
5:29.15
(41.18)
(5:29.15)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
31.04
3:02.33
 
(40.74)
1:07.84
3:43.52
(36.80)
(41.19)
1:44.74
4:18.62
(36.90)
(35.10)
2:21.59
4:51.85
(36.85)
(33.23)
 
3
Hanna Matheson
30.72
3:08.03
 
(44.09)
1:06.65
3:52.92
(35.93)
(44.89)
1:45.14
4:28.36
(38.49)
(35.44)
2:23.94
5:02.96
(38.80)
(34.60)
 
4
Marissa DeMarco
33.30
3:15.28
 
(42.74)
1:12.37
3:58.28
(39.07)
(43.00)
1:52.41
4:35.29
(40.04)
(37.01)
2:32.54
5:10.77
(40.13)
(35.48)
 
6
Anna Albert
34.09
3:25.70
 
(44.18)
1:16.22
4:13.64
(42.13)
(47.94)
1:57.51
4:49.31
(41.29)
(35.67)
2:41.52
5:24.14
(44.01)
(34.83)
 
7
Sarah Seale
34.12
3:31.42
 
(48.34)
1:17.67
4:20.15
(43.55)
(48.73)
2:00.47
4:57.81
(42.80)
(37.66)
2:43.08
5:35.86
(42.61)
(38.05)
 
10
Michelle Wu
38.22
3:40.32
 
(51.35)
1:25.67
4:30.98
(47.45)
(50.66)
2:07.32
5:09.41
(41.65)
(38.43)
2:48.97
5:46.01
(41.65)
(36.60)
 
11
Abi Higgins
41.19
3:56.37
 
(52.19)
 
4:48.14
 
(51.77)
 
5:28.63
 
(40.49)
3:04.18
6:08.56
(3:04.18)
(39.93)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.44
2:51.27
 
(40.52)
1:00.17
3:34.24
(32.73)
(42.97)
1:35.04
4:05.70
(34.87)
(31.46)
2:10.75
4:38.25
(35.71)
(32.55)
 
2
Timmy Brady
30.20
2:58.80
 
(40.38)
1:05.78
3:40.51
(35.58)
(41.71)
1:41.77
4:14.44
(35.99)
(33.93)
2:18.42
4:47.13
(36.65)
(32.69)
 
3
Thomas Demaio
32.37
3:20.08
 
(46.36)
1:12.86
4:05.26
(40.49)
(45.18)
1:54.00
4:38.71
(41.14)
(33.45)
2:33.72
5:11.81
(39.72)
(33.10)
 
4
Oliver Stocki
31.06
3:16.13
 
(46.52)
1:07.82
4:06.03
(36.76)
(49.90)
1:49.05
4:43.24
(41.23)
(37.21)
2:29.61
5:20.06
(40.56)
(36.82)
 
5
Zander Klaric
30.70
3:19.30
 
(47.40)
1:08.77
4:07.89
(38.07)
(48.59)
1:50.03
4:44.95
(41.26)
(37.06)
2:31.90
5:21.24
(41.87)
(36.29)
 
6
Marc Staiano
35.51
3:24.54
 
(45.93)
1:15.80
4:10.23
(40.29)
(45.69)
1:58.09
4:49.13
(42.29)
(38.90)
2:38.61
5:25.60
(40.52)
(36.47)
 
7
Andy Wang
33.30
3:26.58
 
(46.51)
1:14.18
4:15.04
(40.88)
(48.46)
1:57.28
4:53.07
(43.10)
(38.03)
2:40.07
5:29.93
(42.79)
(36.86)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Mackenzie Thomas
30.65
2:59.88
 
(39.84)
1:05.90
3:40.95
(35.25)
(41.07)
1:42.49
4:15.27
(36.59)
(34.32)
2:20.04
4:48.41
(37.55)
(33.14)
 
2
Brennyn Veit
31.97
3:11.99
 
(45.66)
1:10.15
3:59.58
(38.18)
(47.59)
1:47.70
 
(37.55)
 
2:26.33
5:12.72
(38.63)
(5:12.72)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Quin Honan
27.84
2:51.58
 
(42.03)
1:01.02
3:36.70
(33.18)
(45.12)
1:35.38
4:09.41
(34.36)
(32.71)
2:09.55
4:42.44
(34.17)
(33.03)
 
2
Brian Veit
29.22
3:00.41
 
(45.61)
1:03.61
3:45.32
(34.39)
(44.91)
1:39.42
4:19.64
(35.81)
(34.32)
2:14.80
4:52.64
(35.38)
(33.00)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.37
1:02.44
(33.07)
1:37.05
(34.61)
2:12.70
(35.65)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.13
1:10.22
(37.09)
1:49.47
(39.25)
2:28.22
(38.75)
 
3
Claudia Retzlaff
33.60
1:11.97
(38.37)
1:52.61
(40.64)
2:33.14
(40.53)
 
4
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.43
1:13.16
(39.73)
1:56.80
(43.64)
2:40.13
(43.33)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
34.82
1:15.57
(40.75)
1:58.74
(43.17)
2:43.09
(44.35)
 
6
Lauren Woody
34.41
1:14.90
(40.49)
1:58.79
(43.89)
2:43.32
(44.53)
 
7
Katie Duong
36.15
1:18.11
(41.96)
2:01.71
(43.60)
2:44.03
(42.32)
 
8
Ava Emmerich
35.76
1:17.55
(41.79)
2:01.42
(43.87)
2:44.97
(43.55)
 
9
Lila Monti
37.54
1:21.08
(43.54)
2:05.46
(44.38)
2:50.30
(44.84)
 
10
Kallie Micena
35.64
1:18.54
(42.90)
2:05.43
(46.89)
2:50.59
(45.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.82
1:09.77
(36.95)
1:48.06
(38.29)
2:25.74
(37.68)
 
2
Colin Veit
31.48
1:08.80
(37.32)
1:47.41
(38.61)
2:29.26
(41.85)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
32.86
1:11.46
(38.60)
1:52.60
(41.14)
2:33.99
(41.39)
 
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
33.28
1:12.89
(39.61)
1:53.78
(40.89)
2:34.66
(40.88)
 
5
Jacob Field
34.43
1:14.15
(39.72)
1:58.78
(44.63)
2:43.04
(44.26)
 
7
Matthew Miele
34.21
1:15.51
(41.30)
2:00.98
(45.47)
2:45.29
(44.31)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
38.10
1:23.93
(45.83)
2:11.08
(47.15)
2:55.60
(44.52)
 
9
Oliver Wu
36.61
1:20.24
(43.63)
2:08.75
(48.51)
2:57.30
(48.55)
 
 
Female 9-10 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Genevieve Rochlin
41.59
1:24.75
(43.16)
2:18.55
(53.80)
2:57.65
(39.10)
 
4
Elizabeth Wright
43.02
1:26.13
(43.11)
2:25.68
(59.55)
3:00.63
(34.95)
 
5
Alexa Surdi
41.03
1:28.41
(47.38)
2:20.64
(52.23)
3:02.14
(41.50)
 
6
Chelsie Zhao
41.89
1:25.50
(43.61)
2:22.51
(57.01)
3:05.29
(42.78)
 
11
Tess Micena
41.38
1:28.47
(47.09)
2:27.47
(59.00)
3:14.96
(47.49)
 
13
Leah Woody
45.65
1:37.93
(52.28)
2:34.14
(56.21)
3:20.84
(46.70)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Landon Emmerich
40.37
1:23.00
(42.63)
2:15.46
(52.46)
2:50.54
(35.08)
 
2
Kevin Duong
40.70
1:22.87
(42.17)
2:11.94
(49.07)
2:50.93
(38.99)
 
3
Bryce Gergely
37.85
1:23.25
(45.40)
2:13.86
(50.61)
2:52.37
(38.51)
 
5
Jason Lu
41.93
1:30.34
(48.41)
2:26.38
(56.04)
3:08.35
(41.97)
 
6
James Woody
45.91
1:34.09
(48.18)
 
 
3:13.61
(3:13.61)
 
7
Bryce Baranowski
40.63
1:32.30
(51.67)
2:35.27
(1:02.97)
3:13.68
(38.41)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jackie Vinciguerra
29.58
59.89
(30.31)
 
2
Lauren Woody
29.48
1:00.22
(30.74)
 
5
Meghan Brady
30.73
1:03.51
(32.78)
 
6
Giuliana Vavalle
30.45
1:03.67
(33.22)
 
7
Sabrina Lisica
31.07
1:04.51
(33.44)
 
11
Alex Cole
32.53
1:07.52
(34.99)
 
12
Julianna Tribble
32.36
1:07.58
(35.22)
 
14
Siena Cipriano
32.12
1:07.85
(35.73)
 
16
Carina Cao
32.15
1:07.98
(35.83)
 
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
33.20
1:09.52
(36.32)
 
21
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
33.69
1:10.43
(36.74)
 
27
Maja Fischbach
34.78
1:13.87
(39.09)
 
31
Kate Gironda
33.96
1:15.31
(41.35)
 
33
Cayden Veit
36.29
1:16.20
(39.91)
 
40
Caroline Price
37.75
1:21.99
(44.24)
 
45
Abby Degeronimo
39.56
1:27.05
(47.49)
 
49
Izzy Dziadowicz
 
1:31.14
 
 
51
Mady Martino
 
1:34.33
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
32.69
1:07.38
(34.69)
1:41.94
(34.56)
2:16.81
(34.87)
 
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
33.33
1:09.66
(36.33)
1:46.55
(36.89)
2:21.01
(34.46)
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
36.17
1:14.10
(37.93)
1:52.35
(38.25)
2:29.82
(37.47)
 
5
Jacob Field
 
 
 
1:54.51
 
2:32.02
 
 
7
Ryan Kittilsen
35.87
1:15.30
(39.43)
1:55.61
(40.31)
2:35.49
(39.88)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
37.65
1:17.69
(40.04)
1:58.13
(40.44)
2:35.97
(37.84)
 
9
Oliver Wu
39.25
1:21.56
(42.31)
2:04.67
(43.11)
2:46.07
(41.40)
 
14
Mikael Choi
46.54
1:37.16
(50.62)
2:27.36
(50.20)
3:15.26
(47.90)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
37.21
1:18.03
(40.82)
 
5
Katie Duong
41.39
1:25.31
(43.92)
 
6
Jackie Vinciguerra
41.43
1:26.69
(45.26)
 
7
Nicolette Scarpinato
41.76
1:27.87
(46.11)
 
11
Alex Cole
41.73
1:28.32
(46.59)
 
15
Julianna Tribble
42.95
1:31.25
(48.30)
 
16
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
43.08
1:31.66
(48.58)
 
20
Kate Gironda
43.16
1:33.69
(50.53)
 
23
Siena Cipriano
47.42
1:38.87
(51.45)
 
24
Carina Cao
49.16
1:41.86
(52.70)
 
25
Maja Fischbach
48.33
1:43.42
(55.09)
 
33
Caroline Price
53.23
1:53.48
(1:00.25)
 
36
Abby Degeronimo
55.24
1:56.27
(1:01.03)
 
37
Mady Martino
 
1:59.24
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
26.02
56.83
(30.81)
1:33.66
(36.83)
2:01.14
(27.48)
 
3
Liam Preston
27.07
59.33
(32.26)
1:37.81
(38.48)
2:05.40
(27.59)
 
4
Oisin O'Sullivan
26.54
59.22
(32.68)
1:37.80
(38.58)
2:08.42
(30.62)
 
5
Cj Pergan
27.18
59.33
(32.15)
1:40.62
(41.29)
2:11.19
(30.57)
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
28.43
1:02.23
(33.80)
1:43.11
(40.88)
2:13.23
(30.12)
 
11
Hunter Emerson
28.82
1:01.98
(33.16)
1:41.50
(39.52)
2:13.35
(31.85)
 
12
Nick Bibolov
27.94
1:03.99
(36.05)
1:41.91
(37.92)
2:13.42
(31.51)
 
13
William Sun
28.35
1:03.78
(35.43)
1:43.72
(39.94)
2:13.79
(30.07)
 
15
Peter Sloniewsky
29.83
1:02.72
(32.89)
1:45.98
(43.26)
2:17.11
(31.13)
 
19
Adam Albert
30.25
1:09.40
(39.15)
1:56.47
(47.07)
2:27.73
(31.26)
 
20
Shane Muller
29.98
1:06.27
(36.29)
1:53.00
(46.73)
2:28.06
(35.06)
 
21
Sean Muller
30.68
1:07.61
(36.93)
1:53.32
(45.71)
2:28.33
(35.01)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
27.80
56.99
(29.19)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
27.55
57.45
(29.90)
 
5
Olivia Schlegel
28.20
59.07
(30.87)
 
7
Hannah Lin
28.87
1:00.02
(31.15)
 
8
Hanna Matheson
28.72
1:00.07
(31.35)
 
14
Sarah Seale
29.66
1:02.00
(32.34)
 
15
Anna Albert
30.46
1:02.66
(32.20)
 
22
Michelle Wu
30.11
1:04.01
(33.90)
 
23
Marissa DeMarco
30.63
1:04.32
(33.69)
 
24
Sofia Primak
31.14
1:04.37
(33.23)
 
26
Amy Chen
30.31
1:04.47
(34.16)
 
28
Abi Higgins
31.09
1:04.64
(33.55)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
24.80
51.20
(26.40)
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
24.87
52.11
(27.24)
 
4
Richie Hall
26.22
54.64
(28.42)
 
6
Thomas Miele
27.14
56.89
(29.75)
 
7
Timmy Brady
27.84
57.63
(29.79)
 
11
James Monahan
28.35
59.02
(30.67)
 
13
Andy Wang
29.07
59.80
(30.73)
 
14
Oliver Stocki
28.79
1:00.59
(31.80)
 
25
Aidan Olsen
34.80
1:13.41
(38.61)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kaitlyn Ehlers
27.78
57.61
(29.83)
 
3
Jessica Chen
27.94
57.80
(29.86)
 
5
Hannah Brockman
29.09
59.39
(30.30)
 
7
Brennyn Veit
29.26
1:00.15
(30.89)
 
8
Riley Gavigan
28.16
1:00.45
(32.29)
 
9
Kyra Sommerstad
28.03
1:00.75
(32.72)
 
12
Emma Libohova
30.04
1:01.19
(31.15)
 
13
Noelle Profeta
29.02
1:01.26
(32.24)
 
18
Erica Lin
30.35
1:04.32
(33.97)
 
20
Hope Farrell
29.58
1:04.37
(34.79)
 
22
Kate Sommerstad
30.13
1:06.15
(36.02)
 
23
Brenna Horan
31.25
1:06.70
(35.45)
 
27
Alyssa Bauman
34.19
1:10.53
(36.34)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
31.40
1:04.16
(32.76)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
31.74
1:05.00
(33.26)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
32.05
1:05.76
(33.71)
 
7
Bella Dimaculangan
32.93
1:07.12
(34.19)
 
12
Hannah Lin
33.90
1:09.44
(35.54)
 
14
Marissa DeMarco
34.26
1:10.74
(36.48)
 
24
Sarah Seale
36.57
1:15.33
(38.76)
 
30
Sofia Primak
 
1:17.47
 
 
31
Amy Chen
37.27
1:17.56
(40.29)
 
32
Abi Higgins
 
1:17.88
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
27.98
57.18
(29.20)
1:26.84
(29.66)
1:56.37
(29.53)
 
2
Cj Pergan
28.62
59.30
(30.68)
1:31.14
(31.84)
2:02.65
(31.51)
 
3
Henry Shemet
28.74
59.27
(30.53)
1:31.09
(31.82)
2:02.84
(31.75)
 
5
Brian Veit
30.66
1:04.71
(34.05)
1:39.46
(34.75)
2:13.25
(33.79)
 
7
Hunter Emerson
32.40
1:06.86
(34.46)
1:41.20
(34.34)
2:15.43
(34.23)
 
13
Nick Bibolov
33.25
1:08.88
(35.63)
1:45.91
(37.03)
2:22.53
(36.62)
 
15
Sean Muller
34.52
1:11.60
(37.08)
1:49.06
(37.46)
2:26.41
(37.35)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Henry Shemet
28.24
1:00.06
(31.82)
 
3
Oisin O'Sullivan
30.13
1:05.41
(35.28)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
31.24
1:06.35
(35.11)
 
5
Jake Vecchio
31.65
1:06.55
(34.90)
 
6
Liam Preston
31.19
1:06.65
(35.46)
 
8
William Sun
33.31
1:10.16
(36.85)
 
9
Eric Wang
30.68
1:11.59
(40.91)
 
13
Peter Sloniewsky
36.62
1:16.87
(40.25)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.12
1:00.70
(32.58)
1:34.53
(33.83)
2:10.05
(35.52)
 
2
Timmy Brady
30.13
1:05.45
(35.32)
1:41.53
(36.08)
2:17.70
(36.17)
 
4
Zander Klaric
30.58
1:08.22
(37.64)
1:50.64
(42.42)
2:33.31
(42.67)
 
5
Oliver Stocki
32.70
1:11.12
(38.42)
1:52.25
(41.13)
2:36.42
(44.17)
 
6
Thomas Miele
33.87
1:14.07
(40.20)
1:58.50
(44.43)
2:40.36
(41.86)
 
8
Marc Staiano
34.85
1:16.50
(41.65)
 
 
2:46.27
(2:46.27)
 
9
Andy Wang
35.32
1:16.73
(41.41)
2:03.31
(46.58)
2:50.32
(47.01)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
25.43
54.61
(29.18)
 
2
Cj Pergan
26.03
55.42
(29.39)
 
6
Antonio Vavalle
28.92
1:01.44
(32.52)
 
8
Brian Veit
29.07
1:02.54
(33.47)
 
10
Peter Sloniewsky
29.30
1:02.89
(33.59)
 
12
Ryan Matheson
28.85
1:05.05
(36.20)
 
13
Shane Muller
29.96
1:06.41
(36.45)
 
14
Adam Albert
29.77
1:07.89
(38.12)
 
 
Female 9-10 100 Fly  # 61B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Elizabeth Wright
 
1:32.62
 
 
5
Tess Micena
44.15
1:36.42
(52.27)
 
6
Leah Woody
 
1:45.69
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
30.15
1:04.92
(34.77)
1:47.74
(42.82)
2:19.86
(32.12)
 
2
Matthew Miele
32.68
1:12.58
(39.90)
1:59.42
(46.84)
2:34.25
(34.83)
 
3
Deaglan Farrell
34.19
1:15.20
(41.01)
2:02.12
(46.92)
2:36.44
(34.32)
 
4
Oliver Wu
35.29
1:17.51
(42.22)
2:05.23
(47.72)
2:40.50
(35.27)
 
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
39.26
1:21.84
(42.58)
2:15.89
(54.05)
2:53.92
(38.03)
 
11
Julian Angland
47.54
1:38.65
(51.11)
2:36.64
(57.99)
3:26.46
(49.82)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
35.60
1:14.08
(38.48)
1:53.84
(39.76)
2:33.97
(40.13)
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
37.08
1:18.98
(41.90)
2:01.56
(42.58)
2:43.57
(42.01)
 
3
Lauren Woody
37.38
1:19.70
(42.32)
2:01.64
(41.94)
2:43.66
(42.02)
 
5
Lila Monti
39.78
1:23.15
(43.37)
2:07.32
(44.17)
2:51.03
(43.71)
 
6
Kallie Micena
40.23
1:25.39
(45.16)
2:10.66
(45.27)
2:53.36
(42.70)
 
9
Ava Emmerich
38.58
1:23.32
(44.74)
2:10.64
(47.32)
2:57.85
(47.21)
 
10
Katie Duong
42.97
1:29.25
(46.28)
2:15.74
(46.49)
3:01.74
(46.00)
 
12
Claudia Retzlaff
40.57
1:26.84
(46.27)
2:15.71
(48.87)
3:03.41
(47.70)
 
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
42.37
1:29.05
(46.68)
2:16.42
(47.37)
3:04.41
(47.99)
 
15
Meghan Brady
41.78
1:31.06
(49.28)
2:22.17
(51.11)
3:08.35
(46.18)
 
18
Jackie Vinciguerra
44.29
1:33.08
(48.79)
2:22.72
(49.64)
3:11.63
(48.91)
 
24
Dasha Zakharova
48.32
1:46.38
(58.06)
2:42.40
(56.02)
3:36.88
(54.48)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sergei Boudreau
34.40
1:13.42
(39.02)
1:54.23
(40.81)
2:34.29
(40.06)
 
2
Colin Veit
37.84
1:21.76
(43.92)
2:05.69
(43.93)
2:50.19
(44.50)
 
4
Oliver Wu
41.04
1:25.77
(44.73)
2:11.78
(46.01)
2:55.33
(43.55)
 
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
40.04
1:25.20
(45.16)
2:13.26
(48.06)
2:58.71
(45.45)
 
8
Jack Pacifico
42.97
1:31.31
(48.34)
2:19.47
(48.16)
3:04.95
(45.48)
 
9
Jacob Field
42.33
1:30.48
(48.15)
2:19.48
(49.00)
3:05.56
(46.08)
 
10
Cole Kazlauskas
47.82
1:42.18
(54.36)
2:36.84
(54.66)
3:30.89
(54.05)
 
11
Ayush Mojumdar
49.73
1:44.67
(54.94)
2:41.29
(56.62)
3:34.86
(53.57)
 
12
Mikael Choi
48.96
1:46.23
(57.27)
2:44.88
(58.65)
3:41.69
(56.81)
 
13
Julian Angland
48.76
1:45.57
(56.81)
2:44.56
(58.99)
3:41.96
(57.40)
 
 
Female 8 & U 100 Free  # 69A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
38.74
1:24.17
(45.43)
 
2
Lauren Brockman
 
1:34.66
 
 
3
Avery Timm
44.44
1:36.91
(52.47)
 
4
Emily Casey
44.49
1:37.40
(52.91)
 
7
Myla Kelly
 
1:43.30
 
 
8
Violet Lisica
46.12
1:44.72
(58.60)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
31.39
1:03.83
(32.44)
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
34.76
1:12.27
(37.51)
 
6
Deaglan Farrell
35.60
1:13.18
(37.58)
 
7
Jack Pacifico
37.01
1:14.69
(37.68)
 
8
Matthew Miele
36.76
1:14.85
(38.09)
 
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
37.23
1:15.89
(38.66)
 
12
Oliver Wu
36.98
1:16.37
(39.39)
 
15
Maksim Klaric
37.82
1:18.46
(40.64)
 
16
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
41.69
1:24.91
(43.22)
 
17
Cole Kazlauskas
41.30
1:25.93
(44.63)
 
18
Ayush Mojumdar
41.47
1:27.26
(45.79)
 
21
Mikael Choi
45.73
1:32.41
(46.68)
 
22
Oscar Stocki
45.02
1:34.51
(49.49)
 
28
Sean Kozak
49.18
1:41.91
(52.73)
 
 
Male 8 & U 200 Free  # 78A
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lewis Wu
55.66
1:59.28
(1:03.62)
 
 
4:18.15
(4:18.15)
 
 
Male 9-10 200 Free  # 78B
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bryce Gergely
36.16
1:17.34
(41.18)
1:58.53
(41.19)
2:35.55
(37.02)
 
2
Joey Casalinuovo
38.55
1:22.45
(43.90)
2:06.43
(43.98)
2:45.81
(39.38)
 
3
James Woody
38.48
1:22.51
(44.03)
2:06.52
(44.01)
2:46.39
(39.87)
 
8
Jason Lu
37.22
1:22.47
(45.25)
2:11.13
(48.66)
2:53.40
(42.27)
 
9
Bryce Baranowski
39.20
1:25.44
(46.24)
 
 
2:54.00
(2:54.00)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.52
59.62
(32.10)
1:38.37
(38.75)
2:09.78
(31.41)
 
3
Max Buchen
30.48
1:06.16
(35.68)
1:44.56
(38.40)
2:17.06
(32.50)
 
6
Zander Klaric
29.11
1:06.94
(37.83)
1:52.72
(45.78)
2:25.37
(32.65)
 
7
Oliver Stocki
30.03
1:09.66
(39.63)
1:55.26
(45.60)
2:29.62
(34.36)
 
9
Andy Wang
32.54
1:12.89
(40.35)
1:57.15
(44.26)
2:31.30
(34.15)
 
11
Marc Staiano
34.65
1:15.51
(40.86)
2:01.38
(45.87)
2:36.92
(35.54)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Riley Gavigan
28.81
58.78
(29.97)
 
2
Hope Farrell
 
1:03.54
 
 
3
Jessica Chen
30.94
1:04.12
(33.18)
 
4
Kathryn Brady
31.45
1:05.08
(33.63)
 
5
Brennyn Veit
31.94
1:05.25
(33.31)
 
8
Noelle Profeta
32.74
1:08.15
(35.41)
 
9
Kaitlyn Ehlers
33.66
1:08.61
(34.95)
 
10
Hannah Brockman
35.05
1:09.73
(34.68)
 
13
Emma Libohova
35.55
1:12.09
(36.54)
 
16
Anna Libohova
36.74
1:14.97
(38.23)
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
37.23
1:16.37
(39.14)
 
22
Alyssa Bauman
40.09
1:22.39
(42.30)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Oisin O'Sullivan
25.77
54.03
(28.26)
 
2
Brendan Williams
27.32
55.13
(27.81)
 
3
Cj Pergan
26.90
55.56
(28.66)
 
3
Jake Vecchio
26.71
55.56
(28.85)
 
6
Henry Shemet
28.10
57.31
(29.21)
 
7
Brian Veit
28.78
58.62
(29.84)
 
10
Hunter Emerson
30.00
1:01.31
(31.31)
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
30.38
1:02.42
(32.04)
 
12
William Sun
30.37
1:03.20
(32.83)
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
30.82
1:03.34
(32.52)
 
14
Eric Wang
30.21
1:03.47
(33.26)
 
17
Ryan Matheson
31.88
1:05.94
(34.06)
 
18
Nick Bibolov
 
1:06.03
 
 
19
Adam Albert
32.43
1:07.07
(34.64)
 
20
Eddie Freudenberg
32.00
1:07.38
(35.38)
 
22
Shane Muller
32.84
1:08.22
(35.38)
 
23
Sean Muller
33.70
1:08.42
(34.72)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Michelle Wu
37.41
1:18.16
(40.75)
1:59.52
(41.36)
2:39.11
(39.59)
 
13
Anna Albert
39.13
1:20.88
(41.75)
2:03.68
(42.80)
2:43.76
(40.08)
 
17
Abi Higgins
39.36
 
 
2:05.27
 
2:47.48
(42.21)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.86
1:04.02
(33.16)
1:38.92
(34.90)
2:14.42
(35.50)
 
2
Nick Londono
31.80
1:06.23
(34.43)
1:42.30
(36.07)
2:19.00
(36.70)
 
3
Oliver Stocki
35.23
1:13.30
(38.07)
1:52.00
(38.70)
2:29.81
(37.81)
 
4
Zander Klaric
34.72
1:13.13
(38.41)
1:52.72
(39.59)
2:30.81
(38.09)
 
5
Marc Staiano
38.04
1:17.57
(39.53)
1:57.69
(40.12)
2:36.42
(38.73)
 
7
Andy Wang
38.39
1:17.70
(39.31)
1:59.46
(41.76)
2:41.13
(41.67)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Williams
33.09
1:10.63
(37.54)
1:48.61
(37.98)
2:24.95
(36.34)
 
2
Liam Preston
33.30
1:11.16
(37.86)
1:48.90
(37.74)
2:26.35
(37.45)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
32.86
1:11.15
(38.29)
1:51.15
(40.00)
2:31.14
(39.99)
 
5
William Sun
34.16
1:12.43
(38.27)
1:51.20
(38.77)
2:31.26
(40.06)
 
7
Jacob Tanner
34.14
1:12.93
(38.79)
1:53.64
(40.71)
2:34.81
(41.17)
 
8
Antonio Vavalle
34.70
1:15.10
(40.40)
1:57.13
(42.03)
2:39.34
(42.21)
 
9
Peter Sloniewsky
37.11
1:18.69
(41.58)
2:00.85
(42.16)
2:42.74
(41.89)
 
13
Sean Muller
39.34
1:23.14
(43.80)
2:09.75
(46.61)
2:55.55
(45.80)
 
16
Shane Muller
38.53
1:22.45
(43.92)
2:09.88
(47.43)
2:57.26
(47.38)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
33.04
1:08.96
(35.92)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
33.11
1:09.45
(36.34)
 
3
Marissa DeMarco
34.20
1:11.71
(37.51)
 
5
Hannah Lin
36.08
1:16.83
(40.75)
 
7
Hanna Matheson
37.18
1:18.50
(41.32)
 
14
Abby Dimaculangan
38.78
1:23.30
(44.52)
 
16
Abi Higgins
41.42
1:25.42
(44.00)
 
20
Sofia Primak
41.95
1:28.62
(46.67)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
31.18
1:06.14
(34.96)
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.80
1:07.24
(35.44)
 
3
Richie Hall
32.65
1:09.14
(36.49)
 
4
Max Buchen
32.52
1:09.43
(36.91)
 
5
Thomas Miele
32.51
1:10.38
(37.87)
 
7
Nick Londono
36.23
1:17.23
(41.00)
 
8
James Monahan
36.85
1:17.29
(40.44)
 
10
Oliver Stocki
38.02
1:20.79
(42.77)
 
12
Marc Staiano
39.97
1:22.33
(42.36)
 
14
Andy Wang
40.61
1:24.49
(43.88)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 96
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Cj Pergan
27.67
59.54
(31.87)
1:32.99
(33.45)
2:06.89
(33.90)
 
2
Quin Honan
28.15
1:00.66
(32.51)
1:35.00
(34.34)
2:13.13
(38.13)
 
4
Nick Bibolov
30.34
1:05.77
(35.43)
1:42.90
(37.13)
2:20.76
(37.86)
 
6
Brian Veit
30.00
1:05.54
(35.54)
1:42.90
(37.36)
2:21.19
(38.29)
 
7
Jacob Tanner
29.24
1:04.32
(35.08)
1:43.29
(38.97)
2:23.22
(39.93)
 
8
Peter Sloniewsky
30.37
1:06.44
(36.07)
1:44.78
(38.34)
2:24.28
(39.50)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 98
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.75
56.14
(29.39)
 
3
Richie Hall
28.08
59.65
(31.57)
 
6
Timmy Brady
29.15
1:02.95
(33.80)
 
7
Zander Klaric
28.70
1:03.57
(34.87)
 
9
Oliver Stocki
30.63
1:07.89
(37.26)
 
10
James Monahan
31.88
1:09.15
(37.27)
 
11
Thomas Miele
30.98
1:09.53
(38.55)
 
12
Andy Wang
33.83
1:15.33
(41.50)