Covid Time Trials - Holtsville - 9/13/2020
  Home Last update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Anna Albert (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.03Y
DNF   
DQ    
 
 
 

 
 
# 5
# 21
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
6
---
---
13
--
--
+3.31
---  
---  
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.90Y
1:05.31Y
54.84Y
BB
 
BB
SIL


# 8
# 24
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
3
3
2
16
16
17
+4.12
***  
+3.29
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
39.19Y
1:35.84Y
34.95Y
BB
B
B
HCB*


# 10
# 18
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
3
3
2
16
16
17
+0.21
+1.16
+2.75
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.73Y
1:15.92Y
1:01.41Y
B
B
B

SIL

# 6
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
4
3
5
15
16
14
+1.79
+3.92
+1.18
 
 
Kathryn Brady (16)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.65Y
1:12.69Y
59.10Y
BB
A
A*
SIL
HC   JO
SIL*
# 15
# 31
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
2
1
5
17
20
14
+2.07
+6.55
***  
 
 
Meghan Brady (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.19Y
1:14.20Y
1:30.10Y
BB
BB
B
HCB   SIL
SIL

# 11
# 19
# 27
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
2
3
5
17
16
14
+1.62
-2.65
+4.25
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.33Y
1:08.05Y
59.00Y
BB
A*
BB
SIL
HC*   JO*
SIL
# 6
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
2
1
4
17
20
15
-0.62
-3.06
+1.37
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.18Y
1:37.90Y
56.38Y
 
 
 



# 9
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
6
11
11
13
6
6
***  
***  
-8.96
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.69Y
1:19.76Y
1:09.08Y
B
B*
B
SIL*


# 3
# 19
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
5
6
9
14
13
9
-2.22
***  
+3.29
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.94Y
1:10.30Y
1:16.08Y
BB
A
BB

SIL

# 3
# 11
# 19
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
4
1
4
15
20
15
-1.68
-0.66
+1.80
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
37.59Y
1:31.44Y
36.16Y
BB
B
B
HC*   SIL


# 10
# 18
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
2
2
4
17
17
15
-2.39
-1.51
+0.79
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.78Y
1:06.38Y
1:10.17Y
A
A
BB
SIL*
SIL

# 4
# 12
# 20
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
1
2
1
20
17
20
-0.61
-1.49
+0.82
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:44.89Y
57.37Y
42.88Y
 
 
 



# 17
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
6
6
7
13
13
12
-6.31
+0.14
+1.99
 
 
Jessica Chen (16)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.57Y
1:06.68Y
59.59Y
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 15
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
2
3
6
17
16
13
+2.32
+4.86
+3.15
 
 
Mikael Choi (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.78Y
1:32.34Y
1:39.84Y
 
 
 



# 12
# 20
# 28
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
10
10
6
7
7
13
-3.63
***  
-3.34
 
 
Siena Cipriano (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.12Y
1:44.09Y
1:13.13Y
 
 
B



# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
10
11
10
7
6
7
+5.25
+5.22
+6.23
 
 
Alex Cole (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.40Y
1:26.59Y
1:06.27Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 11
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
3
4
5
16
15
14
+2.87
+2.28
+3.64
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
44.37Y
1:34.64Y
35.70Y
B*
B*
B*



# 1
# 17
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
4
4
2
15
15
17
***  
***  
-4.86
 
 
Connor Dansereau (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.25Y
1:01.94Y
42.52Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
3
5
8
16
14
11
***  
+3.52
+1.63
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:40.52Y
1:56.75Y
1:27.47Y
 
 
 



# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
17
15
15
--
2
2
-7.97
+0.48
+0.42
 
 
Kelly DeJong (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.23Y
DQ    
1:02.38Y
 
 
 

 

# 9
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
8
---
12
11
--
5
-3.68
---  
+9.62
 
 
Thomas Demaio (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.02Y
1:07.34Y
57.34Y
BB*
 
BB
SIL

SIL
# 14
# 22
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
1
1
3
20
20
16
-2.54
+1.20
+0.97
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.00Y
1:14.12Y
1:02.56Y
BB
A
BB
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
# 5
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
3
4
4
16
15
15
+0.78
+2.41
-0.18
 
 
Abby Dimaculangan (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.31Y
1:25.16Y
1:03.47Y
B
B
BB



# 7
# 31
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
4
5
9
15
14
9
+1.70
+4.30
+2.05
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.57Y
1:10.57Y
56.59Y
A*
AA
AA
SIL
HC   EZ
HC   SIL
# 13
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1
1
2
20
20
17
-1.55
+3.00
-0.13
 
 
Hunter Emerson (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.01Y
1:07.19Y
58.10Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

# 16
# 32
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
2
1
7
17
20
12
+0.56
+2.57
+2.20
 
 
Ava Emmerich (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.14Y
1:18.82Y
1:02.31Y
BB
A
A

SIL
SIL
# 3
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
3
3
2
16
16
17
+3.47
-0.66
+2.74
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.57Y
1:21.22Y
1:07.82Y
B*
 
B



# 4
# 20
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
5
5
15
14
14
-5.22
-0.23
+0.51
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.96Y
1:14.45Y
1:03.69Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 20
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
5
2
3
14
17
16
-0.22
+0.15
+1.67
 
 
Alex Fidos (7)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
49.38Y
DQ    
43.69Y
 
 
 

 

# 10
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
8
---
11
11
--
6
***  
---  
-4.12
 
 
Jacob Field (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.15Y
1:15.77Y
1:04.91Y
 
 
B



# 14
# 22
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
3
6
8
16
13
11
+3.20
+4.06
+4.33
 
 
Maja Fischbach (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:33.78Y
1:26.28Y
1:27.64Y
 
 
 



# 3
# 11
# 19
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
6
7
12
13
12
5
-7.35
+6.02
+3.32
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (9)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.02Y
1:02.47Y
39.43Y
B
 
 



# 9
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
2
7
6
17
12
13
-1.95
+7.08
+6.61
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
47.33Y
1:00.96Y
40.44Y
B
 
 



# 10
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
6
3
6
13
16
13
+3.31
+0.39
+3.19
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (9)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.56Y
50.90Y
37.50Y
B*
B*
B*



# 9
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
3
3
4
16
16
15
-4.48
***  
-2.77
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (11)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:01.45Y
1:38.25Y
 
 


# 28
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
9
14
9
3
***  
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.14Y
1:22.33Y
1:11.85Y
B
 
 



# 4
# 20
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
5
7
8
14
12
11
+1.00
***  
+2.42
 
 
Kate Gironda (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.50Y
1:35.14Y
1:13.57Y
 
 
B*



# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
11
8
11
6
11
6
***  
+1.45
-1.74
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.27Y
58.21Y
1:09.95Y
A
A
BB
HC   JO
JO
SIL
# 8
# 16
# 32
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
2
1
2
17
20
17
+2.84
+4.27
+3.81
 
 
Richie Hall (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.94Y
1:09.71Y
54.66Y
A
A
A
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HCB*
# 6
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
1
2
1
20
17
20
+1.29
+0.57
+0.02
 
 
Emma Hengerie (9)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.82Y
DQ    
49.64Y
 
 
 

 

# 9
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
9
---
9
9
--
9
***  
---  
-1.52
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.47Y
1:11.44Y
55.94Y
AAA
AA
AA
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   JO
# 5
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1
2
1
20
17
20
+1.35
+1.58
+1.38
 
 
Abi Higgins (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.22Y
1:21.77Y
1:05.70Y
B*
 
BB



# 13
# 21
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
2
4
7
17
15
12
-3.66
-1.91
+1.06
 
 
Quin Honan (16)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.84Y
1:07.20Y
55.26Y
BB
 
BB
SIL


# 16
# 24
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
3
5
3
16
14
16
+5.94
***  
+5.62
 
 
Brenna Horan (17)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.34Y
1:08.49Y
58.72Y
BB
 
BB
SIL

SIL
# 7
# 23
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
1
4
4
20
15
15
+6.72
***  
+3.47
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.10Y
1:24.34Y
1:12.34Y
B
 
 



# 12
# 20
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
7
8
9
12
11
9
+6.26
+1.84
+7.14
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.09Y
1:40.96Y
1:14.57Y
 
 
 



# 12
# 28
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
8
7
10
11
12
7
-0.84
-0.19
+3.07
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (16)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.17Y
1:14.01Y
56.30Y
 
A
AA

HCB   SIL
HCB   JO
# 23
# 31
# 39
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
3
2
1
16
17
20
***  
+2.34
+2.18
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.78Y
1:12.81Y
1:03.64Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 4
# 12
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
2
4
2
17
15
17
-0.93
+1.29
-0.86
 
 
Maksim Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.71Y
1:33.87Y
1:10.82Y
B
 
B*



# 20
# 28
# 36
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
4
3
7
15
16
12
-2.06
-6.54
-0.40
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.15Y
1:11.04Y
1:02.86Y
B
 
B



# 8
# 24
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
6
6
8
13
13
11
+4.54
***  
+5.54
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (8)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.51Y
1:07.70Y
1:00.02Y
 
 
 



# 10
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
11
7
14
6
12
3
+9.55
-0.15
+5.79
 
 
Kevin Le (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.19Y
 

# 26
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
6
13
***  
 
 
Hannah Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.19Y
1:17.79Y
1:01.40Y
 
BB
BB

SIL

# 23
# 31
# 39
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
5
4
8
14
15
11
+5.16
+5.80
+4.40
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.35Y
1:19.87Y
1:05.76Y
B
BB
BB

SIL

# 5
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
5
5
8
14
14
11
+4.81
+5.15
+4.12
 
 
Violet Lisica (8)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.94Y
57.32Y
48.28Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 9
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
6
5
8
13
14
11
***  
-0.95
+1.44
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:42.74Y
1:50.07Y
1:30.21Y
 
 
 



# 11
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
8
14
16
11
3
1
-9.87
-9.17
-4.12
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.57Y
1:13.15Y
1:02.65Y
 
 
B



# 6
# 22
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
7
3
6
12
16
13
+4.21
+3.99
+3.66
 
 
Brendan Miller (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
1:23.47Y
33.81Y
 
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 18
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
---
1
1
--
20
20
---  
+1.60
+1.40
 
 
Robert Modica (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
48.53Y
 
 
 
 
 

# 18
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
---
---
13
--
--
4
---  
---  
-2.55
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:26.39Y
1:41.56Y
1:20.32Y
 
 
 



# 20
# 28
# 36
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
9
8
12
9
11
5
-11.05
-2.06
-1.16
 
 
James Monahan (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.11Y
1:12.99Y
1:23.45Y
B
 
 



# 14
# 22
# 30
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2
2
4
17
17
15
+1.77
+0.38
+6.16
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.08Y
1:21.31Y
1:31.50Y
B
 
B



# 4
# 20
# 28
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
3
6
2
16
13
17
-0.39
+5.87
+3.80
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.05Y
1:11.75Y
1:02.02Y
 
AA
BB

HC   JO

# 21
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
1
3
3
20
16
16
+2.77
+3.93
+4.57
 
 
Lila Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.69Y
1:18.65Y
1:03.83Y
BB
A
BB
SIL
HC   SIL
HCB   SIL
# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
2
1
4
17
20
15
+1.00
+0.62
+2.76
 
 
David Moshkovich (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.83Y
1:01.70Y
 
 


# 10
# 26
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
10
4
7
15
-1.67
+1.44
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
43.37Y
52.12Y
35.89Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
3
4
3
16
15
16
+1.23
+2.07
+1.17
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.35Y
49.35Y
43.56Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 10
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
2
7
10
17
12
7
+4.66
+1.55
+4.90
 
 
Reagan Murray (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:59.09Y
2:15.69Y
1:33.71Y
 
 
 



# 11
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
9
16
17
9
1
--
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.32Y
1:34.32Y
1:09.14Y
B*
 
B
SIL*


# 12
# 28
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
6
4
6
13
15
13
-7.59
-11.60
+1.40
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
42.99Y
57.20Y
43.47Y
B
 
 



# 10
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
4
2
9
15
17
9
-2.08
+4.05
-0.44
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.51Y
1:15.15Y
1:06.45Y
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 12
# 20
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
3
3
4
16
16
15
-1.38
+1.74
+1.52
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.99Y
1:23.85Y
57.31Y
BB
 
BB
SIL

SIL
# 6
# 30
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
3
5
2
16
14
17
-0.17
+3.08
-0.67
 
 
Liam Preston (16)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.95Y
58.45Y
50.87Y
AA
 
AA
HC   JO

HC   JO
# 8
# 24
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
1
1
1
20
20
20
+1.93
***  
+2.92
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:33.50Y
1:49.37Y
1:19.70Y
 
 
 



# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
15
12
13
2
5
4
***  
-4.11
-2.29
 
 
Morgan Primak (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
38.26Y
1:30.91Y
35.03Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 17
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
1
3
1
20
16
20
-2.19
+0.89
+0.79
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.32Y
1:28.19Y
1:05.14Y
B
B
BB



# 5
# 29
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
4
6
6
15
13
13
+1.77
+4.04
+1.74
 
 
Caroline Qian (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:30.25Y
1:40.02Y
1:20.51Y
 
 
 



# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
14
9
14
3
9
3
-0.91
-0.27
-1.99
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.57Y
1:09.93Y
1:02.34Y
AA
A
A
HC   JO
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
# 3
# 19
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
1
1
3
20
20
16
-1.04
-1.19
+0.92
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.47Y
1:20.20Y
1:34.59Y
B
B
 



# 11
# 19
# 27
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
5
7
7
14
12
12
+2.60
-0.72
-0.62
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
49.70Y
1:10.70Y
42.21Y
 
 
 



# 10
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
9
8
7
9
11
12
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.97Y
1:24.43Y
1:34.03Y
 
 
 



# 13
# 21
# 29
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Breast
4
5
7
15
14
12
+1.89
+5.29
+6.16
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.20Y
1:15.60Y
57.14Y
 
BB
AA*

SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 23
# 31
# 39
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Free
2
3
2
17
16
17
+1.08
+4.24
-1.06
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.00Y
1:40.72Y
1:14.83Y
 
 
 



# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
13
10
12
4
7
5
-5.01
-2.42
+0.62
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.85Y
1:17.51Y
1:06.12Y
B
 
B



# 13
# 21
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
3
3
9
16
16
9
+3.72
***  
+5.60
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.60Y
1:04.52Y
57.52Y
B
B
BB



# 8
# 16
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
4
4
5
15
15
14
+1.78
+4.03
+1.49
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.08Y
1:04.09Y
58.25Y
AA
 
A
HC   JO

SIL
# 15
# 23
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 IM
Female 15-18 100 Free
1
1
3
20
20
16
+2.42
***  
+1.67
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.87Y
1:21.39Y
1:01.14Y
AA*
BB
BB
SIL


# 12
# 28
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
1
1
1
20
20
20
-2.32
+0.75
+1.82
 
 
Marc Staiano (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.68Y
1:14.65Y
1:23.12Y
 
 
 



# 14
# 22
# 30
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5
5
0
14
14
--
***  
-1.00
+1.49
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.04Y
44.31Y
35.39Y
 
B
B



# 2
# 10
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Free
1
5
3
20
14
16
-11.29
+0.08
-1.81
 
 
Oliver Stocki (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.13Y
1:13.91Y
1:03.08Y
B
 
B



# 6
# 22
# 38
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Free
5
4
7
14
15
12
+3.59
+3.89
+2.81
 
 
Oscar Stocki (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.62Y
1:38.96Y
1:16.40Y
 
 
 



# 12
# 28
# 36
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
9
5
11
9
14
6
-1.76
-4.08
-3.15
 
 
Lawrence Sun (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.87Y
2:06.00Y
48.52Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 18
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
4
4
12
15
15
5
***  
***  
+5.31
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
38.81Y
1:25.78Y
45.59Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 17
# 25
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
2
1
1
17
20
20
+1.68
-1.44
+1.52
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.51Y
1:50.76Y
1:03.69Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 17
# 25
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
5
7
8
14
12
11
+2.76
-9.07
+2.31
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.58Y
1:31.51Y
1:07.51Y
B
B
BB
SIL

SIL
# 19
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
5
6
6
14
13
13
+0.17
+0.26
+1.33
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:38.06Y
52.22Y
39.33Y
B
B
 



# 17
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
5
5
5
14
14
14
+4.36
+3.85
+2.04
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.76Y
1:06.28Y
58.08Y
B
 
BB



# 8
# 24
# 40
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Free
5
4
6
14
15
13
+3.00
***  
+6.69
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.76Y
1:18.76Y
1:01.28Y
A
A*
A
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL*
HC   SIL
# 3
# 27
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
2
2
1
17
17
20
+1.40
-5.72
+1.84
 
 
Andy Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.14Y
1:16.79Y
1:29.16Y
 
 
 



# 14
# 22
# 30
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 Breast
4
7
6
15
12
13
***  
+5.52
+6.22
 
 
Eric Wang (17)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.57Y
1:11.58Y
57.32Y
 
B
B



# 24
# 32
# 40
Male 15-18 100 IM
Male 15-18 100 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Free
2
3
4
17
16
15
***  
+1.88
+5.11
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (8)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.44Y
1:11.00Y
51.13Y
 
 
 



# 9
# 25
# 33
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
4
10
10
15
7
7
***  
***  
-1.32
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
37.22Y
49.64Y
38.26Y
BB
B
 
HC   SIL


# 10
# 26
# 34
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
1
1
5
20
20
14
-0.73
+4.77
+3.94
 
 
Lauren Woody (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.91Y
1:11.35Y
1:02.90Y
BB
 
BB
SIL

SIL
# 5
# 21
# 37
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
2
2
5
17
17
14
+2.27
+3.15
+3.22
 
 
Leah Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:35.96Y
1:49.64Y
 
 


# 19
# 27
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
16
13
1
4
-4.96
+9.42
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.87Y
1:23.77Y
1:08.20Y
B
B
BB


SIL
# 11
# 19
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
6
9
7
13
9
12
+4.19
-0.44
+2.68
 
 
Oliver Wu (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:12.62Y
1:17.40Y
1:16.90Y
 
 
 



# 6
# 14
# 22
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 IM
6
6
8
13
13
11
-2.18
+2.93
+5.16
 
 
Isabel Xu (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.27Y
1:10.19Y
1:00.96Y
BB
B
BB
SIL

SIL
# 7
# 15
# 39
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
3
4
7
16
15
12
+3.56
+4.23
+5.59
 
 
Arianna Yang (8)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.07Y
1:00.22Y
1:08.16Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 9
# 25
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
7
7
9
12
12
9
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (11)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.95Y
1:21.88Y
1:08.45Y
BB*
B
B
SIL


# 11
# 19
# 35
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
4
8
8
15
11
11
-3.61
+3.75
+2.63
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
38.69Y
1:28.13Y
46.41Y
BB
BB
BB



# 9
# 17
# 25
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
1
2
2
20
17
17
-0.61
-0.95
+0.50
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Morgan Primak
Alexa Surdi
Rayna Mossey
Katelyn Cordova
Avery Timm
Violet Lisica
Arianna Yang
10
10
10
10
9
8
8
38.26Y
38.81Y
43.37Y
44.37Y
52.51Y
59.94Y
1:04.07Y
-2.19
+1.68
+1.23
***  
+2.76
***  
***  
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
 







 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Holden Stencel
Pranav Mukhi
Connor Dansereau
Lawrence Sun
10
10
9
10
51.04Y
54.35Y
56.25Y
1:00.87Y
-11.29
+4.66
***  
***  
 
 
 
 




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Maja Fischbach
12
12
12
12
11
12
1:06.57Y
1:08.76Y
1:12.14Y
1:12.94Y
1:18.69Y
1:33.78Y
-1.04
+1.40
+3.47
-1.68
-2.22
-7.35
AA
A
BB
BB
B
 
HC   JO
HC   SIL


SIL*

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
12
12
11
11
11
1:06.78Y
1:11.78Y
1:22.08Y
1:22.57Y
1:23.14Y
-0.61
-0.93
-0.39
-5.22
+1.00
A
BB
B
B*
B
SIL*
SIL



 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Anna Albert
13
13
14
14
13
14
1:00.47Y
1:08.91Y
1:09.00Y
1:12.32Y
1:13.35Y
1:19.03Y
+1.35
+2.27
+0.78
+1.77
+4.81
+3.31
AAA
BB
BB
B
B
 
HC   EZ
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Stocki
Oliver Wu
Matthew Miele
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
1:00.94Y
1:02.33Y
1:05.99Y
1:08.73Y
1:11.13Y
1:12.62Y
1:13.57Y
+1.29
-0.62
-0.17
+1.79
+3.59
-2.18
+4.21
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Brenna Horan
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
Abby Dimaculangan
17
16
15
15
1:05.34Y
1:05.57Y
1:06.27Y
1:11.31Y
+6.72
+2.32
+3.56
+1.70
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
16
15
15
15
15
15
54.95Y
56.27Y
59.90Y
1:03.60Y
1:03.76Y
1:05.15Y
+1.93
+2.84
+4.12
+1.78
+3.00
+4.54
AA
A
BB
B
B
B
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Chelsie Zhao
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Cali Gabrielson
Sadie Wiedersum
Violet Lisica
Chloe Cantrell
Arianna Yang
Kelly DeJong
Emma Hengerie
10
9
9
8
8
7
8
10
9
38.69Y
42.02Y
42.56Y
56.44Y
57.32Y
58.18Y
1:00.22Y
1:00.23Y
1:02.82Y
-0.61
-1.95
-4.48
***  
-0.95
***  
***  
-3.68
***  
BB
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
Bryce Baranowski
Emirhan Ozsoy
Holden Stencel
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Pranav Mukhi
Alex Fidos
Bradley Russo
David Moshkovich
Luke Laidlaw
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
7
10
10
8
37.22Y
37.59Y
39.19Y
42.99Y
44.31Y
47.33Y
49.35Y
49.38Y
49.70Y
51.83Y
1:14.51Y
-0.73
-2.39
+0.21
-2.08
+0.08
+3.31
+1.55
***  
***  
-1.67
+9.55
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*








 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Meghan Brady
Alex Cole
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
Maja Fischbach
Mady Martino
Reagan Murray
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
1:10.30Y
1:12.19Y
1:14.40Y
1:14.95Y
1:20.47Y
1:20.87Y
1:26.28Y
1:42.74Y
1:59.09Y
-0.66
+1.62
+2.87
-3.61
+2.60
+4.19
+6.02
-9.87
***  
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cole Kazlauskas
Oscar Stocki
Mikael Choi
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1:05.87Y
1:06.38Y
1:12.51Y
1:12.81Y
1:12.96Y
1:17.32Y
1:20.10Y
1:25.09Y
1:25.62Y
1:28.78Y
-2.32
-1.49
-1.38
+1.29
-0.22
-7.59
+6.26
-0.84
-1.76
-3.63
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Bella Dimaculangan
Abi Higgins
Sarah Seale
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
13
14
13
1:05.57Y
1:14.22Y
1:14.85Y
1:19.97Y
-1.55
-3.66
+3.72
+1.89
A*
B*
B
 
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Jacob Field
Andy Wang
Marc Staiano
Oliver Wu
14
14
13
14
14
13
1:05.02Y
1:11.11Y
1:13.15Y
1:16.14Y
1:16.68Y
1:17.40Y
-2.54
+1.77
+3.20
***  
***  
+2.93
BB*
B
 
 
 
 
SIL





 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
16
16
16
15
1:01.08Y
1:05.65Y
1:06.68Y
1:10.19Y
+2.42
+2.07
+4.86
+4.23
AA
BB
BB
B
HC   JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Quin Honan
Peter Sloniewsky
15
15
16
15
58.21Y
1:01.01Y
1:01.84Y
1:04.52Y
+4.27
+0.56
+5.94
+4.03
A
BB
BB
B
JO
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Alexa Surdi
Chelsie Zhao
Morgan Primak
Katelyn Cordova
Paulina Tsybysheva
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
1:25.78Y
1:28.13Y
1:30.91Y
1:34.64Y
1:38.06Y
1:44.89Y
1:50.76Y
-1.44
-0.95
+0.89
***  
+4.36
-6.31
-9.07
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
 







 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
Bryce Baranowski
Lawrence Sun
9
10
10
10
1:23.47Y
1:31.44Y
1:35.84Y
2:06.00Y
+1.60
-1.51
+1.16
***  
BB
B
B
 
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Julianna Tribble
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Genevieve Rochlin
Dasha Zakharova
Elizabeth Wright
Siena Cipriano
Kate Gironda
Maja Fischbach
Kayla Seale
Caroline Qian
Caroline Price
Leah Woody
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
1:09.93Y
1:12.69Y
1:14.20Y
1:16.08Y
1:18.58Y
1:19.76Y
1:20.20Y
1:21.88Y
1:23.77Y
1:25.12Y
1:26.50Y
1:27.64Y
1:29.00Y
1:30.25Y
1:33.50Y
1:35.96Y
1:40.52Y
-1.19
+1.00
-2.65
+1.80
+0.17
***  
-0.72
+3.75
-0.44
+5.25
***  
+3.32
-5.01
-0.91
***  
-4.96
-7.97
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL












 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ayush Mojumdar
Mikael Choi
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
1:10.17Y
1:14.45Y
1:15.15Y
1:18.71Y
1:21.22Y
1:21.31Y
1:22.33Y
1:24.34Y
1:26.39Y
1:32.34Y
+0.82
+0.15
+1.74
-2.06
-0.23
+5.87
***  
+1.84
-11.05
***  
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL







 
 
Female 13-14 100 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
AvaGrace Monti
Lauren Woody
Sarah Seale
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
13
14
13
13
1:06.05Y
1:11.35Y
1:17.51Y
1:21.77Y
1:24.43Y
+2.77
+3.15
***  
-1.91
+5.29
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
Male 13-14 100 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Matthew Miele
Oliver Stocki
Marc Staiano
Jacob Field
Andy Wang
Oliver Wu
14
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
1:07.34Y
1:12.99Y
1:13.15Y
1:13.91Y
1:14.65Y
1:15.77Y
1:16.79Y
1:16.90Y
+1.20
+0.38
+3.99
+3.89
-1.00
+4.06
+5.52
+5.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Female 15-18 100 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Hannah Lin
16
15
16
17
15
1:04.09Y
1:05.20Y
1:06.17Y
1:08.49Y
1:09.19Y
***  
+1.08
***  
***  
+5.16
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
Male 15-18 100 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liam Preston
Eric Wang
Frankie Andersen
Antonio Vavalle
Quin Honan
Zander Klaric
16
17
15
15
16
15
58.45Y
1:01.57Y
1:05.31Y
1:06.28Y
1:07.20Y
1:11.04Y
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Alexa Surdi
Chelsie Zhao
Cali Gabrielson
Rayna Mossey
Paulina Tsybysheva
Emily Casey
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Avery Timm
Arianna Yang
Sadie Wiedersum
Chloe Cantrell
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
8
8
7
45.59Y
46.41Y
50.90Y
52.12Y
52.22Y
57.37Y
1:02.47Y
1:03.69Y
1:08.16Y
1:11.00Y
1:37.90Y
+1.52
+0.50
***  
+2.07
+3.85
+0.14
+7.08
+2.31
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
B*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 











 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
James Woody
Emirhan Ozsoy
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
David Moshkovich
Connor Dansereau
Kevin Le
Luke Laidlaw
Bradley Russo
9
9
10
10
9
10
8
10
49.64Y
57.20Y
1:00.96Y
1:01.70Y
1:01.94Y
1:06.19Y
1:07.70Y
1:10.70Y
+4.77
+4.05
+0.39
+1.44
+3.52
***  
-0.15
***  
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Lila Monti
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Alex Cole
Meghan Brady
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
Caroline Qian
Kayla Seale
Siena Cipriano
Caroline Price
Leah Woody
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
Reagan Murray
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
1:18.65Y
1:18.76Y
1:18.82Y
1:26.59Y
1:30.10Y
1:31.51Y
1:34.59Y
1:35.14Y
1:40.02Y
1:40.72Y
1:44.09Y
1:49.37Y
1:49.64Y
1:50.07Y
1:56.75Y
2:15.69Y
+0.62
-5.72
-0.66
+2.28
+4.25
+0.26
-0.62
+1.45
-0.27
-2.42
+5.22
-4.11
+9.42
-9.17
+0.48
***  
A
A*
A
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL*
SIL
SIL












 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Ryan Sommerstad
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Oscar Stocki
Mikael Choi
Cole Kazlauskas
Ayush Mojumdar
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
1:21.39Y
1:31.50Y
1:33.87Y
1:34.32Y
1:38.96Y
1:39.84Y
1:40.96Y
1:41.56Y
2:01.45Y
+0.75
+3.80
-6.54
-11.60
-4.08
-3.34
-0.19
-2.06
***  
BB
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 









 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
AvaGrace Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
13
14
14
13
14
13
1:10.57Y
1:11.44Y
1:11.75Y
1:14.12Y
1:19.87Y
1:28.19Y
1:34.03Y
+3.00
+1.58
+3.93
+2.41
+5.15
+4.04
+6.16
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
B
 
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
HC   JO
HC   SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
0
4
5
6
Timmy Brady
Richie Hall
Sergei Boudreau
Marc Staiano
James Monahan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Andy Wang
14
14
13
14
14
13
14
1:08.05Y
1:09.71Y
1:15.92Y
1:23.12Y
1:23.45Y
1:23.85Y
1:29.16Y
-3.06
+0.57
+3.92
+1.49
+6.16
+3.08
+6.22
A*
A
B
 
 
 
 
HC*   JO*
HC   SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Kathryn Brady
Saige Kazlauskas
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
16
16
15
15
15
1:12.69Y
1:14.01Y
1:15.60Y
1:17.79Y
1:25.16Y
+6.55
+2.34
+4.24
+5.80
+4.30
A
A
BB
BB
B
HC   JO
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Breast  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Eric Wang
15
15
17
1:07.19Y
1:09.95Y
1:11.58Y
+2.57
+3.81
+1.88
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Morgan Primak
Katelyn Cordova
Rayna Mossey
Cali Gabrielson
Paulina Tsybysheva
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Emily Casey
Violet Lisica
Emma Hengerie
Sadie Wiedersum
Chloe Cantrell
Kelly DeJong
10
10
10
9
10
9
9
8
9
8
7
10
35.03Y
35.70Y
35.89Y
37.50Y
39.33Y
39.43Y
42.88Y
48.28Y
49.64Y
51.13Y
56.38Y
1:02.38Y
+0.79
-4.86
+1.17
-2.77
+2.04
+6.61
+1.99
+1.44
-1.52
-1.32
-8.96
+9.62
BB
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 












 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Brendan Miller
Bryce Baranowski
Holden Stencel
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Bradley Russo
Connor Dansereau
Emirhan Ozsoy
Pranav Mukhi
Alex Fidos
Lawrence Sun
Robert Modica
Luke Laidlaw
9
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
7
10
9
8
33.81Y
34.95Y
35.39Y
36.16Y
38.26Y
40.44Y
42.21Y
42.52Y
43.47Y
43.56Y
43.69Y
48.52Y
48.53Y
1:00.02Y
+1.40
+2.75
-1.81
+0.79
+3.94
+3.19
***  
+1.63
-0.44
+4.90
-4.12
+5.31
-2.55
+5.79
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL













 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Alex Cole
Julianna Tribble
Elizabeth Wright
Dasha Zakharova
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Siena Cipriano
Kate Gironda
Kayla Seale
Caroline Price
Caroline Qian
Abby Degeronimo
Mady Martino
Reagan Murray
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
1:01.28Y
1:02.31Y
1:02.34Y
1:03.83Y
1:06.27Y
1:07.51Y
1:08.20Y
1:08.45Y
1:09.08Y
1:13.13Y
1:13.57Y
1:14.83Y
1:19.70Y
1:20.51Y
1:27.47Y
1:30.21Y
1:33.71Y
+1.84
+2.74
+0.92
+2.76
+3.64
+1.33
+2.68
+2.63
+3.29
+6.23
-1.74
+0.62
-2.29
-1.99
+0.42
-4.12
***  
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL










 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
Ryan Sommerstad
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Jack Pacifico
Landon Emmerich
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Maksim Klaric
Bryce Gergely
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cole Kazlauskas
Oscar Stocki
Ayush Mojumdar
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
1:01.14Y
1:03.64Y
1:03.69Y
1:06.45Y
1:07.82Y
1:09.14Y
1:10.82Y
1:11.85Y
1:12.34Y
1:14.57Y
1:16.40Y
1:20.32Y
1:38.25Y
+1.82
-0.86
+1.67
+1.52
+0.51
+1.40
-0.40
+2.42
+7.14
+3.07
-3.15
-1.16
***  
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 

SIL
SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Marissa DeMarco
Lauren Woody
Sofia Primak
Abi Higgins
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
13
13
14
14
13
14
13
13
14
55.94Y
56.59Y
1:02.02Y
1:02.56Y
1:02.90Y
1:05.14Y
1:05.70Y
1:05.76Y
1:06.12Y
+1.38
-0.13
+4.57
-0.18
+3.22
+1.74
+1.06
+4.12
+5.60
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   JO
HC   SIL

SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Richie Hall
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Demaio
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
Oliver Stocki
Jacob Field
14
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
54.66Y
57.31Y
57.34Y
59.00Y
1:01.41Y
1:02.65Y
1:03.08Y
1:04.91Y
+0.02
-0.67
+0.97
+1.37
+1.18
+3.66
+2.81
+4.33
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
HCB*
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Saige Kazlauskas
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Brenna Horan
Kathryn Brady
Jessica Chen
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Abby Dimaculangan
16
15
16
17
16
16
15
15
15
56.30Y
57.14Y
58.25Y
58.72Y
59.10Y
59.59Y
1:00.96Y
1:01.40Y
1:03.47Y
+2.18
-1.06
+1.67
+3.47
***  
+3.15
+5.59
+4.40
+2.05
AA
AA*
A
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
HCB   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liam Preston
Frankie Andersen
Quin Honan
Eric Wang
Peter Sloniewsky
Antonio Vavalle
Hunter Emerson
Zander Klaric
16
15
16
17
15
15
15
15
50.87Y
54.84Y
55.26Y
57.32Y
57.52Y
58.08Y
58.10Y
1:02.86Y
+2.92
+3.29
+5.62
+5.11
+1.49
+6.69
+2.20
+5.54
AA
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   JO







 
 
    Results by event with splits